Index Nominum Algarum Image Index

1037 CARD IMAGES
Hansgirg file


Click on an algal name to display the tiff image of the INA card. You will need to have a program capable of displaying tiff images and you will need to configure your browser to use that program to display tiff image files.
Return to master index
  1. Acanthococcus aciculiferus var. pulcher Hansgirg
  2. Acanthococcus minor Hansgirg
  3. Acanthococcus palustris Hansgirg
  4. ACTINOTAENIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  5. AEGAGROPILA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  6. AEGONIUM (Oersted) Hansgirg
  7. ALLOGONIUM 'Gruppe' CHROOGEMINELLA Hansgirg
  8. ALLOGONIUM subgen. ASTEROCYTIS (Gobi) Hansgirg
  9. Allogonium halophilum Hansgirg
  10. Allogonium halophilum var. stagnale Hansgirg
  11. Allogonium ramosum var. crassum Hansgirg
  12. Allogonium smaragdinum var. palustre Hansgirg
  13. Allogonium wolleanum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  14. Allogonium wolleanum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  15. Allogonium wolleanum var. calcicola_('calcicolum') Hansgirg
  16. Allogonium wolleanum var. simplex Hansgirg
  17. AMBLYACTINIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  18. ANABAENA (Bory) Hansgirg
  19. Anabaena circinalis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  20. Anabaena flos-aquae var. spirillum (Corda) Hansgirg
  21. Anabaena macrosperma (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  22. Anacystis marginata var. minor Hansgirg
  23. APHANOCAPSA (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  24. Anabaena ralfsii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  25. APHANOCAPSA gruppe PORPHYRIDIUM Hansgirg
  26. APHANOCAPSA subgen. AUTAPHANOCAPSA Hansgirg
  27. Aphanocapsa anodontae Hansgirg
  28. Aphanocapsa anodontae var. maior Hansgirg
  29. Aphanocapsa concharum Hansgirg
  30. Aphanocapsa cruenta (J.E. Smith) Hansgirg
  31. Aphanocapsa cruenta var. wittrockii (Richter) Hansgirg
  32. Aphanocapsa fonticola Hansgirg
  33. Aphanocapsa fuscolutea Hansgirg
  34. Aphanocapsa litoralis Hansgirg
  35. Aphanocapsa litoralis var. macrococca Hansgirg
  36. Aphanocapsa rufescens Hansgirg
  37. Aphanocapsa rufescens Hansgirg
  38. Aphanocapsa salinarum Hansgirg
  39. Aphanocapsa smaragdina (Hauck) Hansgirg
  40. Aphanocapsa wittrockii (Richter) Hansgirg
  41. Aphanocapsa zanardinii (Hauck) Hansgirg
  42. Aphanochaete globosum var. minor Hansgirg
  43. APHANOTHECE (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  44. Aphanothece caldariorum var. cavernarum Hansgirg
  45. Aphanothece subachroa Hansgirg
  46. APTOGONUM (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  47. ARTHRODESMUS section TETRACANTHIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  48. Ascococcus billrothii var. thermophilus Hansgirg {bacteria}
  49. Ascococcus cellaris Hansgirg {bacteria}
  50. Ascococcus cellaris var. maior Hansgirg {bacteria}
  51. Ascococcus thermophilus (Hansgirg) Hansgirg {bacteria}
  52. ASTEROCYTIS (Gobi) Hansgirg
  53. AUTAPHANOCAPSA Hansgirg
  54. AUTULOTHRIX Hansgirg
  55. Batrachospermum moniliforme subsp. atrum (Hudson) Hansgirg
  56. Batrachospermum moniliforme subsp. confusum (Bory) Hansgirg
  57. Batrachospermum moniliforme subsp. genuinum "Kirchner" Hansgirg
  58. Batrachospermum moniliforme var. julianum (Areschoug) Hansgirg
  59. Batrachospermum moniliforme subsp. pulcherrimum (Bory) Hansgirg
  60. Batrachospermum vagum subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  61. Batrachospermum vagum subsp. keratophytum (Bory) Hansgirg
  62. Beggiatoa alba var. spiralis Hansgirg
  63. Beggiatoa arachnoidea var. marina Hansgirg
  64. Beggiatoa arachnoidea var. uncinata Hansgirg
  65. Bertholdia orbicularis var. grandis Hansgirg
  66. BORZIA (Cohn) Hansgirg
  67. Botryococcus braunii var. mucosus Lagerheim in Hansgirg
  68. BRACHYTHRIX (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  69. BRACHYTHRIX (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  70. CALOCYLINDRUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  71. CALOTHRIX subgenus DICHOTHRIX (Zanard. ex Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  72. Calothrix baueriana (Grunow) Hansgirg
  73. Calothrix caespitosa (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  74. Calothrix compacta (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  75. Calothrix decolorata (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  76. Calothrix kuetzingiana (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  77. Calothrix listeana (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  78. Calothrix lutescens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  79. Calothrix orsiniana var. intertexta (Grunow)
  80. Calothrix paradoxa (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  81. Calothrix parietina var. caespitosa (Ku\*:tzing)
  82. Calothrix parietina var. caespitosa (Ku\*:tzing)
  83. Calothrix parietina var. decolorata (Naegeli ex Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  84. Calothrix parietina var. pluvialis (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  85. Calothrix parietina var. sabulicola (A. Braun ex Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  86. Calothrix parietina var. salina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  87. Calothrix parietina var. salina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  88. Calothrix salina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  89. Calothrix thermalis_('thermale') (Schwabe) Hansgirg
  90. Calothrix thermalis (Schwabe) Hansgirg
  91. Chaetonema irregulare var. subvalidum Hansgirg
  92. Chaetophora cornudamae var. crystalophora (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  93. Chaetophora cornudamae var. endiviaefolia (Roth) Hansgirg
  94. Chaetophora cornudamae var. incrustans (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  95. Chaetophora cornudamae var. linearis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  96. Chaetophora cornudamae var. polyclados (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  97. Chaetophora elegans subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  98. Chaetophora elegans var. cervicornis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  99. Chaetophora elegans subsp. longipila (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  100. CHAMAESIPHON sect. SPHAEROGONIUM (Rostafinski) Hansgirg
  101. CHAMAESIPHON subgen. BRACHYTHRIX (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  102. Chamaesiphon fuscus (Rostafinski) Hansgirg
  103. Chamaesiphon fuscus var. auratus Hansgirg
  104. Chamaesiphon polonicus_('polonicum') (Rostafinski) Hansgirg
  105. Chamaesiphon roseus (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  106. Chamaesiphon roseus var. maior Hansgirg
  107. Chamaesiphon rostafinskii Hansgirg
  108. Chamaesiphon rostafinskii var. minor Hansgirg
  109. Chantransia chalybea var. fuscoviolacea Hansgirg
  110. Chantransia chalybea var. thermalis Hansgirg
  111. Chantransia hermannii var. subchalybea Hansgirg
  112. Chantransia incrustans Hansgirg
  113. Characium hookeri (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  114. Characium naegelii var. maius Hansgirg
  115. Chlamydomonas pulviscus Hansgirg [err. cit.]
  116. CHLOROCOCCUM (Fries) Hansgirg
  117. CHLOROSPHAERA (Klebs) Hansgirg
  118. CHLOROTHECE Hansgirg
  119. Chlorotylium cataractarum subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  120. Chlorotylium cataractarum var. fuscescens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  121. Chlorotylium cataractarum subsp. incrustans (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  122. Chlorotylium cataractarum var. submarinum Hansgirg
  123. CHROMOBEGGIATOA Hansgirg
  124. CHROOCOCCUS sections
  125. CHROOCOCCUS subgen. EUCHROOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  126. CHROOCOCCUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  127. CHROOCOCCUS Gruppe RHODOCOCCUS (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  128. Chroococcus atrochalybeus Hansgirg
  129. Chroococcus atrovirens (Corda) Hansgirg
  130. Chroococcus bituminosus (Bory) Hansgirg
  131. Chroococcus caldariorum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  132. Chroococcus crepidinum (Thuret) Hansgirg
  133. Chroococcus fuscoater var. fuscoviolaceus Hansgirg
  134. Chroococcus fuscoviolaceus Hansgirg
  135. Chroococcus fuscoviolaceus var. cupreofuscus Hansgirg
  136. Chroococcus helveticus var. aurantiofuscescens Hansgirg
  137. Chroococcus helveticus var. aureofuscus Hansgirg
  138. Chroococcus macrococcus var. aquatica Hansgirg
  139. Chroococcus macrococcus var. salinarum Hansgirg
  140. Chroococcus membraninus var. crassior Hansgirg
  141. Chroococcus minutus var. salinus Hansgirg
  142. Chroococcus montanus Hansgirg
  143. Chroococcus sabulosus (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  144. Chroococcus turgidus var. subnudus Hansgirg
  145. Chroococcus turgidus var. subnudus Hansgirg
  146. Chroococcus turicensis (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  147. Chroococcus zopfii Hansgirg
  148. CHROODACTYLON (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  149. CHROOGEMINELLA Hansgirg
  150. CHROOLEPUS (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  151. Chroomonas nordstedtii var. gracilis Hansgirg
  152. CHROOTHECE sect. SYNECHOCOCCUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  153. CHROOTHECE Hansgirg
  154. CHROOTHECE sections
  155. Chroothece monococca (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  156. Chroothece monococca var. rupestris (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  157. Chroothece richteriana var. aquatica Hansgirg
  158. Chroothece richteriana f. marina Hansgirg
  159. Chroothece rupestris Hansgirg
  160. CHRYSOCAPSA Hansgirg
  161. CHRYSOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  162. CHTHONOBLASTUS (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  163. Chthonoblastus salinus var. lyngbyei (Ku\*:tzing) Rabenhorst
  164. CLADOPHORA sections EUCLADOPHORA (Kützing) Hansgirg
  165. Cladophora canalicularis subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  166. Cladophora canalicularis subsp. kuetzingiana (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  167. Cladophora canalicularis var. tenuior (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  168. Cladophora crispata var. brachyclados (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  169. Cladophora crispata subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  170. Cladophora crispata var. brachyclados (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  171. Cladophora crispata var. virescens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  172. Cladophora crispata subsp. vitrea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  173. Cladophora declinata subsp. fluitans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  174. Cladophora declinata subsp. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  175. Cladophora declinata var. pumila (Bail.) Hansgirg
  176. Cladophora fracta var. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  177. Cladophora fracta var. gracilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  178. Cladophora fracta var. horrida (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  179. Cladophora fracta var. subsimplex (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  180. Cladophora fracta subsp. gossypina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  181. Cladophora fracta var. incrustata Hansgirg
  182. Cladophora fracta subsp. rigidula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  183. Cladophora fracta subsp. sudetica (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  184. Cladophora fracta subsp. viadrina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  185. Cladophora glomerata subsp. fasciculata (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  186. Cladophora glomerata var. elongata (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  187. Cladophora glomerata subsp. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  188. Cladophora glomerata var. karleana (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  189. Cladophora glomerata var. longissima (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  190. Cladophora glomerata var. mucosa (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  191. Cladophora glomerata var. rivularis (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  192. Cladophora glomerata var. simplicior (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  193. Cladophora insignis subsp. crispata (Grunow) Hansgirg
  194. Cladophora insignis subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  195. Cladophora insignis var. rivularis (Vaucher) Hansgirg
  196. Cladophora insignis subsp. linoides (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  197. Cladophora oligoclona subsp. flotowiana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  198. Cladophora oligoclona subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  199. Cladophora oligoclona var. gossypina (Grunow) Hansgirg
  200. Cladophora glomerata var. petraea Hansgirg
  201. Cladothrix cellaris Hansgirg
  202. Cladothrix dichotoma var. leptochaeteformis Hansgirg
  203. Clastidium setigerum var. rivulare Hansgirg
  204. COCCUS Hansgirg
  205. COCCUS Subgenus PLEUROCOCCUS (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  206. Coelastrum naegelii subsp. cubicum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  207. Coelastrum naegelii var. salinarum Hansgirg
  208. Coelastrum naegelii sphaericum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  209. Coelastrum naegelii var. robustum (Hantzsch) Hansgirg
  210. Coelosphaerium anomalum (Bennett) Hansgirg
  211. Coelosphaerium anomalum var. minus Hansgirg
  212. COELOCHAETE sect. EUCOLEOCHAETE Hansgirg
  213. Coleochaete divergens var. minor Hansgirg
  214. Coleochaete soluta var. minor Hansgirg
  215. Coleospermum goeppertianum var. minus_('minor') Hansgirg
  216. CONFERVA section EUCONFERVA Hansgirg
  217. Conferva bombycina subsp. elongata (Rabenh.) Hansgirg
  218. Conferva bombycina subsp. genuina (Wille) Hansgirg
  219. Conferva bombycina var. pallida (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  220. Conferva bombycina var. sordida (Roth) Hansgirg
  221. Conferva bombycina subsp. minor (Wille) Hansgirg
  222. Conferva floccosa var. major Hansgirg
  223. Conferva rhypophila var. tenerrima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  224. Conferva salina var. subconstricta Hansgirg
  225. Conferva tenerrima var. rhypophila (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  226. Conferva tenerrima var. subtilissima Hansgirg
  227. COSMARIDIUM section PLEUROTAENIOPSIS (Lundell) Hansgirg
  228. Cosmaridium cucumis (Corda) Hansgirg
  229. Cosmaridium cucumis var. quadratum (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  230. Cosmaridium debaryi (Archer) Hansgirg
  231. Cosmaridium debaryi var. minus Hansgirg
  232. Cosmaridium debaryi var. spetsbergense (Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  233. Cosmaridium elegantissimum (Lundell) Hansgirg
  234. Cosmaridium incissum (Raciborski) Hansgirg
  235. Cosmaridium ovale (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  236. Cosmaridium praegrande (Lundell) Hansgirg
  237. Cosmaridium pseudoexiguum (Racib.) Hansgirg
  238. Cosmaridium ralfsii (Breb.) Hansgirg
  239. Cosmaridium striolatum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  240. Cosmaridium striolatum var. cohnii (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  241. Cosmaridium turgidum (Bre\*'b.) Hansgirg
  242. Cosmarium subsection MICROCOSMARIUM (De Bary) Hansgirg
  243. Cosmarium anisochondrum var. laeve Hansgirg
  244. Cosmarium aphanichondrum var. calcareum Hansgirg
  245. Cosmarium aphanichondrum var. pusillum Hansgirg
  246. Cosmarium biretum var. minus Hansgirg
  247. Cosmarium botrytis var. emarginatum Hansgirg
  248. Cosmarium circulare var. minus Hansgirg
  249. Cosmarium cyclicum var. subtruncatum Hansgirg
  250. Cosmarium granatum var. nordstedtii Hansgirg
  251. Cosmarium hammeri var. intermedium (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  252. Cosmarium holmiense var. minus Hansgirg
  253. Cosmarium leiodermum (Gay) Hansgirg
  254. Cosmarium meneghinii var. braunii (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  255. Cosmarium meneghinii var. crenulatum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  256. Cosmarium meneghinii var. subhexagonum Hansgirg
  257. Cosmarium minneapolitanum Hansgirg
  258. Cosmarium pseudobotrytis (Gay) Hansgirg
  259. Cosmarium pseudopyramidatum var. minus (Wille) Hansgirg
  260. Cosmarium pseudopyramidatum var. variolatum (Lundell) Hansgirg
  261. Cosmarium punctulatum var. brasiliense (Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  262. Cosmarium salinum Hansgirg
  263. Cosmarium tetraophthalmum var. minus (Joshua) Hansgirg
  264. Cosmarium trilobulatum var. minus Hansgirg
  265. CRENOTHRIX sect. PHRAGMIDIOTHRIX (Engler) Hansgirg
  266. Crenothrix foetida (Fior.-Mazz.) Hansgirg
  267. Crenothrix marine Hansgirg
  268. Crenothrix mucor (Oersted) Hansgirg
  269. Crenothrix multiseptata (Engler) Hansgirg
  270. Cryptomonas nordstedtii (Hansgirg) Senn
  271. CYANODERMA subgen. EUCYANODERMA Hansgirg
  272. CYANODERMA (Weber-van Bosse) Hansgirg
  273. Cyanoderma rivulare Hansgirg
  274. Cylindrocapsa geminella Wolle
  275. Cylindrocapsa geminella var. minor Hansgirg
  276. Cylindrocystis brebissonii var. jenneri (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  277. CYLINDROMONAS Hansgirg
  278. Cylindromonas fontinalis Hansgirg
  279. CYLINDROSPERMUM (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  280. CYMATOPLEURA Hansgirg
  281. DACTYLOCOCCOPSIS Hansgirg
  282. Dactylococcopsis rhaphidioides Hansgirg
  283. Dactylococcopsis rupestris Hansgirg
  284. Dactylococcus bicaudatus var. genuinus Hansgirg
  285. Dactylococcus bicaudatus var. minor Hansgirg
  286. Dactylococcus caudatus Hansgirg
  287. Dactylococcus caudatus var. bicaudatus (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  288. Dactylococcus caudatus var. minor (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  289. Dactylococcus rhaphidioides Hansgirg
  290. Scanning error
  291. Dactylococcus sabulosus Hansgirg
  292. DACTYLOTHECE (Lagerheim) Hansgirg
  293. DACTYLOTHECE (Lagerheim) Hansgirg
  294. DACTYLOTHECE sect. STICHOCOCCUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  295. Dactylothece confluens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  296. Dactylothece macrococca Hansgirg
  297. DESMIDIUM
  298. DICHOTHRIX (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  299. DICHOTHRIX (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  300. DIDYMOPRIUM (Kützing) Hansgirg
  301. DYSPHINCTIUM section ACTINOTAENIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  302. Dysphinctium anceps (Lundell) Hansgirg
  303. Dysphinctium anceps var. pusillum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  304. Dysphinctium connatum var. minor (Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  305. Dysphinctium cordanum (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  306. Dysphinctium cruciferum (De Bary) Hansgirg
  307. Dysphinctium curtum var. exiguum Hansgirg
  308. Dysphinctium curtum var. regelianum (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  309. Dysphinctium cylindrus var. silesiacus (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  310. Dysphinctium globosum (Bulnheim) Hansgirg
  311. Dysphinctium globosum var. minus Hansgirg
  312. Dysphinctium globosum var. perpusillum Hansgirg
  313. Dysphinctium globosum var. subarctoum (Lagerheim) Hansgirg
  314. Dysphinctium minutum (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  315. Dysphinctium minutum var. lineare (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  316. Dysphinctium notabile (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  317. Dysphinctium notabile var. pseudospeciosum Hansgirg
  318. Dysphinctium palangula (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  319. Dysphinctium palangula var. debaryi (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  320. Dysphinctium pusillum Hansgirg
  321. Dysphinctium quadratum (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  322. Dysphinctium ralfsii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  323. Dysphinctium sinuosum (Lundell) Hansgirg
  324. Dysphinctium speciosum (Lundell) Hansgirg
  325. Dysphinctium tumens (Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  326. Dysphinctium tumens var. minus Hansgirg
  327. Draparnaldia glomerata subsp. acuta (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  328. Draparnaldia glomerata subsp. biformis (Wittrock & Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  329. Draparnaldia glomerata subsp. distans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  330. Draparnaldia glomerata subsp. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  331. Draparnaldia glomerata subsp. gracillima (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  332. Draparnaldia plumosa subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  333. Draparnaldia plumosa subsp. pulchella (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  334. ENDOCLONIUM (Szyman.) Hansgirg
  335. Endoclonium marinum Hansgirg
  336. Endoclonium marinum var. submarinum Hansgirg
  337. Endoclonium rivulare Hansgirg
  338. Endoclonium rivulare var. gracile Hansgirg
  339. Enteromorpha intestinalis var. ventricosa (Poiret) Hansgirg
  340. Epicladia gelidii Hansgirg
  341. Epicladia halimedae Hansgirg
  342. Epicladia subtilissima (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  343. Euastrum binale var. granulatum Hansgirg
  344. Euastrum binale var. simplex (Wolle) Hansgirg
  345. Euastrum circulare var. sinuosum (Archer) Hansgirg
  346. Euastrum crassum var. ornatum (Wood) Hansgirg
  347. Euastrum didelta var. sinuatum (Gay) Hansgirg
  348. Euastrum elegans var. genuinum Hansgirg
  349. Euastrum gemmatum var. angusticolle Hansgirg
  350. EUBEGGIATOA Hansgirg
  351. EUCALOTHRIX (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  352. EUCHROOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  353. EUCLADOPHORA (Kützing) Hansgirg
  354. EUCOLEOCHAETE (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  355. EUCONFERVA Hansgirg
  356. EUCOSMARIDIUM Hansgirg
  357. EUCOSMARIUM Hansgirg
  358. EUCRENOTHRIX Hansgirg
  359. EUCYANODERMA Hansgirg
  360. EUDESMIDIUM Hansgirg
  361. EUGASTRIDIUM Hansgirg
  362. Euglena acus var. minor Hansgirg
  363. Euglena acus var. hyalina Hansgirg
  364. Euglena pisciformis var. minor Hansgirg
  365. EUGLOEOCAPSA Hansgirg
  366. EUHAPALOSIPHON Hansgirg
  367. EUHAPALOSIPHON (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  368. EUINACTIS Hansgirg
  369. EULEMANEA (Sirodot) Hansgirg
  370. EULYNGBYA Hansgirg
  371. EUMERISMOPEDIUM (Meyen) Hansgirg
  372. EUMESOTAENIUM Hansgirg
  373. EUMICRASTERIS Hansgirg
  374. EUMYOCHROTES Hansgirg
  375. EUPLECTONEMA Hansgirg
  376. EUPLECTONEMA (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  377. EUSCYTONEMA (Borzi) Hansgirg
  378. EUSTIGEOCLONIUM (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  379. EUSYMPLOCA Hansgirg
  380. FISCHERELLA (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  381. GASTROCOSMARIUM Hansgirg
  382. Glaucocystis nostochinearum var. minor Hansgirg
  383. GLAUCOTHRIX (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  384. GLAUCOTHRIX (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  385. GLIOTHRIX (Zopf) Hansgirg
  386. GLOEOCAPSA (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  387. GLOEOCAPSA Gruppe RHODOCAPSA (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  388. GLOEOCAPSA subgen. EUGLOEOCAPSA Hansgirg
  389. Gloeocapsa alpina var. mediterranea Hansgirg
  390. Gloeocapsa paroliana subsp. grumosa (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  391. Gloeocapsa salina Hansgirg
  392. GLOEOCYSTIS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  393. Gloeocystis gigas var. rufescens A. Braun
  394. Gloeocystis marina Hansgirg
  395. Gloeocystis rupestris var. subaurantiaca Hansgirg
  396. Gloeocystis scopulorum Hansgirg
  397. Gloeocystis vesiculosa var. caldariorum Hansgirg
  398. GLOEOTAENIUM Hansgirg
  399. Gloeotaenium loitlesbergerianum Hansgirg
  400. GLOEOTHECE (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  401. Gloeothece elegans Nordstedt ex Hansgirg
  402. Gloeothece palea var. aeruginea (Kützing) Hansgirg
  403. Gloeothece rupestris var. cavernarum Hansgirg
  404. Gloeothece rupestris var. tepidariorum (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  405. EUPLEUROCOCCUS Hansgirg
  406. Gloeothece rupestris var. tepidariorum (A. Braun)
  407. Gloeotrichia pisum var. lens (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  408. Gloeothrichia pisum var. solida (Richter) Hansgirg
  409. Gomphosphaeria anomala var. minor Hansgirg
  410. Gomphosphaeria aponina var. olivacea Hansgirg
  411. Gomphosphaeria cordiformis (Wolle) Hansgirg
  412. Gomphosphaeria cordiformis var. olivacea Hansgirg
  413. Gonatonema ventricosum var. tirolense Hansgirg
  414. Gonium sociale var. majus Hansgirg
  415. Gymnozyga bambusina var. gracilescens Nordstedt
  416. HAPALOSIPHON subgen. EUHAPALOSIPHON Hansgirg
  417. Hapalosiphon laminosus (Cohn) Hansgirg
  418. Hapalosiphon pumilus var. fischeroides Hansgirg
  419. Hapalosiphon pumilus var. rhizomatoideus (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  420. HASSALLIA (Berkeley) Hansgirg
  421. Herposteiron globiferum Hansgirg
  422. Herposteiron hyalothecae Hansgirg
  423. Herposteiron polychaete Hansgirg
  424. HOLACANTHIUM Lundell ex Hansgirg
  425. HORMIDIUM (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  426. HOMOEOTHRIX (Thuret ex Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  427. Hormidium crenulatum var. corticola_('corticolum') (Rabenhorst & West) Hansgirg
  428. Hormidium parietinum var. crassum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  429. Hormidium parietinum var. delicatulum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  430. Hormidium parietinum var. majus (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  431. Hormidium parietinum var. velutinum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  432. HORMISCIA (Areschoug) Hansgirg
  433. Hormiscia flaccida var. antliaria (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  434. Hormiscia flaccida var. caldaria (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  435. Hormiscia flaccida var. fragilis (Hooker & Harvey) Hansgirg
  436. Hormiscia flaccida var. genuina (Hansgirg) Pascher
  437. Hormiscia flaccida var. minor (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  438. Hormiscia flaccida var. nitens (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  439. Hormiscia implexa var. minor Hansgirg
  440. Hormiscia flaccida var. rupicola (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  441. Hormiscia flaccida var. varia (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  442. Hormiscia subtilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  443. Hormiscia varia (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  444. Hormiscia zonata (Weber & Mohr) [Hansgirg]
  445. Hormospora grandis Hansgirg
  446. Hormospora implexa var. minor Hansgirg
  447. Hormospora irregularis var. palmodictyonea Hansgirg
  448. Hormospora mutabilis var. minor Hansgirg
  449. Hormospora subtilis Hansgirg
  450. Hormospora subtilis var. submarina Hansgirg
  451. Hyalococcus cellaris Hansgirg
  452. Hyalococcus cellaris var. minor Hansgirg
  453. Hyalococcus cellaris var. ovalis Hansgirg
  454. Hyalotheca dissiliens var. genuina Nordstedt
  455. Hyalotheca dubia var. subconstricta Hansgirg
  456. HYDROCOLEUM (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  457. Hydrocoleum bremii var. obscurum Hansgirg
  458. Hydrocoleum muscicola_('muscicolum') Hansgirg
  459. Hydrocoleum rivularioides Hansgirg
  460. Hydrocoleum subcrustaceum Hansgirg
  461. HYDROSCYTONEMA Hansgirg
  462. Hydrurus foetidus subsp. ducluzslii (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  463. Hydrurus foetidus subsp. irregularis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  464. Hydrurus foetidus subsp. penicillatus (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  465. Hyella caespitosa var. spirorbicola Hansgirg
  466. Hypheothrix calcicola var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  467. Hypheothrix laminosa var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  468. INACTIS subgen. EUINACTIS Hansgirg
  469. INACTIS (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  470. Inactis lacustris (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  471. Inactis lacustris (Braun ex Gomont) Forti
  472. ICONIA (Liebert) Hansgirg
  473. INODERMA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  474. Inoderma majus Hansgirg
  475. INOMERIA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  476. ISTHMOSIRA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  477. Kentrosphaera facciolae var. irregularis Hansgirg
  478. Kentrosphaera facciolae f. marina Hansgirg
  479. LEIBLEINIA (Endl. ex p.) Hansgirg
  480. LEMANEA section EULEMANEA Hansgirg
  481. Lemanea fluviatilis subsp. tenuior (Rabenh.) Hansgirg
  482. Leptochaete crustacea var. gracilis Hansgirg
  483. Leptochaete marina Hansgirg
  484. Leptochaete nidulans Hansgirg
  485. Leptochaete rivularis Hansgirg
  486. Leptochaete rivularis var. gracilis Hansgirg
  487. Leptochaete stagnalis Hansgirg
  488. LEPTOSIRA (Borzi) Hansgirg
  489. LEPTOTHRIX (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  490. Leptothrix cellaris Hansgirg
  491. Leptothrix parasitica var. marina Hansgirg
  492. Leptothrix subtilissima Hansgirg
  493. Leptothrix subtilissima var. fontinalis Hansgirg
  494. Leptothrix tenuissima (Winagr.) Hansgirg
  495. Leptothrix thuretiana (Borzi) Hansgirg
  496. Leucocystis cellaris var. cavernarum Hansgirg
  497. Leucocystis cellaris var. minor Hansgirg
  498. Leucocystis fenestralis Hansgirg
  499. Leucocystis schizocystis Hansgirg
  500. Leucocystis urococcus Hansgirg
  501. Leuconostoc lagerheimii var. subterraneum Hansgirg
  502. Lithoderma fluviatile subsp. fontanum (Flahault) Hansgirg
  503. Lithoderma fluviatile subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  504. LIURNODICTYON Ku\*:tzing
  505. LYNGBYA sect. LEPTOTHRIX (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  506. LYNGBYA section SYMPLOCA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  507. LYNGBYA subgen. LEIBLEINIA (Endlicher) Hansgirg
  508. Lyngbya aeruginea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  509. Lyngbya amoena (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  510. Lyngbya amphibia (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  511. Lyngbya amphibia subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  512. Lyngbya amphibia subsp. laminosa (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  513. Lyngbya amphibia var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  514. Lyngbya anguina (Bory) Hansgirg
  515. Lyngbya antliaria var. phormidioides (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  516. Lyngbya arenaria (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  517. Lyngbya bosniaca Hansgirg
  518. Lyngbya brevis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  519. Lyngbya brevissima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  520. Lyngbya brevissima f. marina Hansgirg
  521. Lyngbya caespitosa (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  522. Lyngbya calcarea (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  523. Lyngbya calcicola (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  524. Lyngbya calcicola var. fuscescens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  525. Lyngbya calcicola var. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  526. Lyngbya calcicola var. gloeophila Hansgirg
  527. Lyngbya calcicola var. muralis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  528. Lyngbya calcicola var. opaca (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  529. Lyngbya calcicola var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  530. Lyngbya calcicola var. violacea Hansgirg
  531. Lyngbya caldariarum (Hauck) Hansgirg
  532. Lyngbya cataractarum (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  533. Lyngbya cataractarum var. terebriformis (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  534. Lyngbya chalybea (Mertens) Hansgirg
  535. Lyngbya chalybea var. luticola (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  536. Lyngbya chalybea var. torfacea Hansgirg
  537. Lyngbya chlorina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  538. Lyngbya compacta (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  539. Lyngbya compacta var. symplociformis (Grunow) Hansgirg
  540. Lyngbya conferva (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  541. Lyngbya coriacea var. parietina (Stiz.) Hansgirg
  542. Lyngbya corium (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  543. Lyngbya cortiana (Pollini) Hansgirg
  544. Lyngbya crassiusculum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  545. Lyngbya cyanea (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  546. Lyngbya dalmatica (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  547. Lyngbya dubia (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  548. Lyngbya elegans (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  549. Lyngbya elegans var. crassior (Rabenh.) Hansgirg
  550. Lyngbya elegans subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  551. Lyngbya elegans subsp. smaragdina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  552. Lyngbya elegans var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  553. Lyngbya fallax Hansgirg
  554. Lyngbya fenestralis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  555. Lyngbya fontana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  556. Lyngbya foveolarum (Montagne) Hansgirg
  557. Lyngbya froelichii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  558. Lyngbya froelichii subsp. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  559. Lyngbya froelichii var. calida Hansgirg
  560. Lyngbya gloeophila (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  561. Lyngbya gracillima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  562. Lyngbya halophila Hansgirg
  563. Lyngbya halophila var. fuscolutea Hansgirg
  564. Lyngbya incrustata (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  565. Lyngbya intermedia (Crouan frat.) Hansgirg
  566. Lyngbya inundata var. fluviatilis Hansgirg
  567. Lyngbya inundata f. symplocoides Hansgirg
  568. Lyngbya inundata var. symplocoides Hansgirg
  569. Lyngbya investiens Hansgirg
  570. Lyngbya jadertina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  571. Lyngbya joanniana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  572. Lyngbya kuetzingiana var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  573. Lyngbya kuetzingiana var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  574. Lyngbya lardacea (Cesati) Hansgirg
  575. Lyngbya lateritia (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  576. Lyngbya lateritia var. calcarea (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  577. Lyngbya lateritia var. rosea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  578. Lyngbya lateritia var. subtilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  579. Lyngbya lateritia f. symplocoides Hansgirg
  580. Lyngbya leptotricha (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  581. Lyngbya leptotrichoides (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  582. Lyngbya litoralis (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  583. Lyngbya livida (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  584. Lyngbya longearticulata Hansgirg
  585. Lyngbya longearticulata (Crouan frat.) Hansgirg
  586. Lyngbya lucida (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  587. Lyngbya lutescens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  588. Lyngbya lyngbyacea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  589. Lyngbya lyngbyacea var. paludinae (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  590. Lyngbya maior (Vaucher) Hansgirg
  591. Lyngbya martensiana var. marina Hansgirg
  592. Lyngbya melobesiearum Hansgirg
  593. Lyngbya membranacea var. biformis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  594. Lyngbya membranacea var. inaequalis (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  595. Lyngbya membranacea var. rivularioides (Grunow) Hansgirg
  596. Lyngbya meneghiniana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  597. Lyngbya meneghiniana var. crassiuscula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  598. Lyngbya mexiensis Hansgirg
  599. Lyngbya microscopica (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  600. Lyngbya minuta Hansgirg
  601. Lyngbya natans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  602. Lyngbya nigra (Vaucher) Hansgirg
  603. Lyngbya nigrovaginata Hansgirg
  604. Lyngbya nigrovaginata var. microcoleiformis Hansgirg
  605. Lyngbya okenii (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  606. Lyngbya okenii var. fallax Hansgirg
  607. Lyngbya okenii subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  608. Lyngbya okenii var. terebriformis (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  609. Lyngbya paludinae (Wittr.) Hansgirg
  610. Lyngbya princeps (Vaucher) Hansgirg
  611. Lyngbya purpurascans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  612. Lyngbya pusilla (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  613. Lyngbya pusilla (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  614. Lyngbya radians (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  615. Lyngbya regeliana (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  616. Lyngbya regeliana var. calotrichoides Hansgirg
  617. Lyngbya regeliana var. calothrichoidea Hansgirg
  618. Lyngbya regeliana var. calothrichoidea Hansgirg
  619. Hypheothrix regeliana var. calotrichoides Hansgirg ex Forti
  620. Lyngbya retzii (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  621. Lyngbya rigidula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  622. Lyngbya rigidula ([Ku\*:tzing] Hansgirg ex Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  623. Lyngbya rosea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  624. Lyngbya roseola (Richter) Hansgirg
  625. Lyngbya rufescens var. leveilleana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  626. Lyngbya rupestris (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  627. Lyngbya rupestris var. rivularis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  628. Lyngbya rupicola Hansgirg
  629. Lyngbya rupicola var. phormidioides Hansgirg
  630. Lyngbya rupicola var. tenuior Hansgirg
  631. Lyngbya sancta (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  632. Lyngbya sancta var. caldariorum (Hauck) Hansgirg
  633. Lyngbya schroeteri_('Schro\*:teri') Hansgirg
  634. Lyngbya schroeteri var. rupestris Hansgirg
  635. Lyngbya sciathia (Miliarakis) Hansgirg
  636. Lyngbya scopulorum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  637. Lyngbya semiplena var. chalybea Hansgirg
  638. Lyngbya semiplena var. minor Hansgirg
  639. Lyngbya smaragdina (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  640. Lyngbya smaragdina var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  641. Lyngbya spissa (Bory) Hansgirg
  642. Lyngbya subcontinua (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  643. Lyngbya subcyanea Hansgirg
  644. Lyngbya subfusca (Vaucher) Hansgirg
  645. Lyngbya subolivacea Hansgirg
  646. Lyngbya subolivacea var. dalmatica (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  647. Lyngbya subsalsa (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  648. Lyngbya subtilissima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  649. Lyngbya tenerrima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  650. Lyngbya tenerrima var. genuina Hansgirg
  651. Lyngbya tenerrima var. kuetzingiana (Na\*:geli ex Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  652. Lyngbya tenerrima var. nigricans Hansgirg
  653. Lyngbya tenerrima subsp. rigidula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  654. Lyngbya tenuis Hansgirg
  655. Lyngbya tenuis subsp. aerugineo-caerulea (Kützing) Hansgirg
  656. Lyngbya tenuis var. uncinata Hansgirg
  657. Lyngbya tenuis subsp. limosa (Dillwyn) Hansgirg
  658. Lyngbya tenuis var. animalis (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  659. Lyngbya tenuis var. neapolitana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  660. Lyngbya tenuis var. rivularis Hansgirg
  661. Lyngbya tenuis var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  662. Lyngbya tenuissima (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  663. Lyngbya treubiana Hansgirg
  664. Lyngbya turicensis (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  665. Lyngbya welwitschii (Grunow) Hansgirg
  666. MALACOTHRICHIA Hansgirg
  667. MASTICHOTHRIX (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  668. MASTIGOCLADUS (Cohn) Hansgirg
  669. MASTIGOCLADUS (Cohn) Hansgirg
  670. Mastigocladus testarum var. gracilis Hansgirg
  671. Mastigocoleus testarum var. gracilis Hansgirg
  672. MERISMOPEDIUM subgen. EUMERISMOPEDIUM
  673. Merismopedia glauca var. fontinalis_('fontinale') Hansgirg
  674. MESOTAENIUM section PALMOGLOEA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  675. Mesotaenium caldariorum (Lagerh.) Hansgirg
  676. Mesotaenium endlicherianum var. exiguum Hansgirg
  677. Mesotaenium endlicherianum f. minus Hansgirg
  678. Micrasterias apiculata var. fimbriata (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  679. Micrasterias decemdentata var. crassior Hansgirg
  680. Micrasterias denticulata var. quadridentata (Nordstedt) Hansgirg
  681. Micrasterias fimbriata var. apiculata (Ehrenberg) Hansgirg
  682. Micrasterias truncata var. quadriagies-cuspidata (Corda) Hansgirg
  683. Micrococcus ochraceus Hansgirg
  684. Micrococcus oinophilus Hansgirg
  685. Micrococcus oinophilus var. minor Hansgirg
  686. Micrococcus subterraneus Hansgirg
  687. Micrococcus thermophilus Hansgirg
  688. MICROCOLEUS (Desmazieres) Hansgirg
  689. MICROCOLEUS subgen. CHTHONOBLASTUS (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  690. Microcoleus aurantiacus (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  691. Microcoleus aurantiacus var. variecolor (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  692. Microcoleus brebissonii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  693. Microcoleus brebissonii var. aerugineus (Rabenh.) Hansgirg
  694. Microcoleus cataractarum Hansgirg
  695. Microcoleus hospita Hansgirg
  696. Microcoleus lacustris (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  697. Microcoleus monticola (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  698. Microcoleus oligothrix (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  699. Microcoleus plantae (Bru\*:gger) Hansgirg
  700. Microcoleus polythrix Hansgirg
  701. Microcoleus salinus var. aerugineus (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  702. Microcoleus salinus var. lyngbyei (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  703. Microcoleus salinus var. stratificans (Fior.Mazz.) Hansgirg
  704. MICROCOSMARIUM (De Bary) Hansgirg
  705. MICROGASTRIDIUM Hansgirg
  706. Microspora amoena var. crassior Hansgirg
  707. Microspora amoena var. tenuior Hansgirg
  708. Microspora elegans Hansgirg
  709. Microthamnion kuetzingianum subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  710. Microthamnion kuetzingianum subsp. strictissimum (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  711. Microthamnion kuetzingianum var. subclavatum Hansgirg
  712. Mougeotia corniculata Hansgirg
  713. MYCACANTHOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  714. Mycacanthococcus cellaris Hansgirg
  715. MYCOTETRAEDRON Hansgirg
  716. Mycotetraedron cellare Hansgirg
  717. MYOCHROTES (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  718. MYCOTHECE Hansgirg
  719. Mycothece cellaris Hansgirg
  720. Mycothece urocystis Hansgirg
  721. Mycothece urothece Hansgirg
  722. MYCUROCOCCUS Hansgirg
  723. Myrionema submarinum Hansgirg
  724. MYUROCOCCUS Hansgirg ex Wille
  725. Myurococcus urococcus (Hansgirg) Wille
  726. MYXODERMA Hansgirg
  727. Nodularia turicensis (Cramer) Hansgirg
  728. NOSTOC [scanning error]
  729. Nostoc cuticulare var. anastomosans Hansgirg
  730. Nostoc cuticulare var. mirabile Hansgirg
  731. Nostoc halophilum Hansgirg
  732. Nostoc passerinianum var. halophilum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  733. Nostoc rupestre var. linguaeforme Hansgirg
  734. Nostochopsis lobata var. stagnalis Hansgirg
  735. Nostochopsis stagnalis (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  736. Ochlochaete dendroides var. calcicola Hansgirg
  737. Ochlochaete dendroides var. pachyderma Hansgirg
  738. Ochlochaete engleri (Reinke) Hansgirg
  739. Ochlochaete horrida (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  740. Ochlochaete minor (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  741. Ochlochaete pygmaea Hansgirg
  742. OCTACANTHIUM Hansgirg
  743. Oedogonium fonticola var. flavescens Hansgirg
  744. Oedogonium sterile Hansgirg
  745. Oncobyrsa adriatica var. micrococca Hansgirg
  746. Oncobyrsa rivularis var. brebissonii (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  747. Oncobyrsa rivularis var. ulvacea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  748. Oocystis pusilla Hansgirg
  749. Oocystis solitaria var. crassa (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  750. Oocystis solitaria var. rupestris (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  751. OPHIDOMONAS (Ehrenberg) Hansgirg
  752. Ophiocytium cochleare var. umbelliferum (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  753. OSCILLARIA (Bosc) Hansgirg
  754. OSCILLARIA (Bosc) Hansgirg
  755. Oscillaria aerugineo-coerulea var. uncinata Hansgirg
  756. Oscillaria caldariorum var. phormidioides Hansgirg
  757. Oscillaria caldariorum var. phormidioides Hansgirg
  758. Oscillaria foveolarum (Montagne) Hansgirg
  759. Oscillaria froelichii var. fusca Hansgirg
  760. Oscillaria froelichii var. fusca Hansgirg
  761. Oscillaria froelichii var. fuscescens Hansgirg
  762. Oscillaria intermedia var. phormidioides Hansgirg
  763. Oscillaria laminosa var. symplociformis Hansgirg
  764. Oscillaria leptotrichoides Hansgirg
  765. Oscillaria lucida Hansgirg
  766. Oscillaria rupicola Hansgirg
  767. Oscillaria schroeteri (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  768. Oscillaria tenerrima var. kuetzingiana (Naegeli ex Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  769. Oscillaria tenerrima var. rigidula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  770. Oscillaria tenuis var. rivularis Hansgirg
  771. Oscillaria tenuis var. rivularis (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  772. Oscillaria tenuis var. rivularis Hansgirg
  773. Oscillaria terebriformis var. fallax Hansgirg
  774. Scanning error
  775. PACHYACTINIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  776. PALMELLA (Lyngbye) Hansgirg
  777. Palmella botryoides var. muscicola (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  778. Palmella tuberculosa Hansgirg
  779. Palmodactylon varium var. subramosum Hansgirg
  780. Palmodactylon varium var. simplex (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  781. Palmodactylon varium var. subramosum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  782. PALMOGLOEA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  783. Pediastrum boryanum var. integriforme Hansgirg
  784. Pediastrum boryanum var. longicorne (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  785. Pediastrum duplex var. asperum (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  786. Pediastrum forcipatum var. sexangulare (Corda) Hansgirg
  787. Pediastrum simplex var. cordanum Hansgirg
  788. Pediastrum simplex var. sturmii (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  789. Pediastrum tetras var. excisum (Braun) Hansgirg
  790. Pediastrum tetras var. tetraodon (Corda) Hansgirg
  791. PETALONEMA (Berkeley) Hansgirg
  792. PHAEODERMATIUM Hansgirg
  793. Phaeodermatium rivulare Hansgirg
  794. Phaeophila horrida Hansgirg
  795. PHRAGMIDIOTHRIX (Engler) Hansgirg
  796. PHRAGMONEMA (Zopf) Hansgirg
  797. PHYLLACTIDIUM (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  798. Pilinia minor Hansgirg
  799. PLECTONEMA section EUPLECTONEMA Hansgirg
  800. PLECTONEMA subgen. EUPLECTONEMA (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  801. Plectonema gracillimum (Zopf) Hansgirg
  802. Plectonema phormidioides Hansgirg
  803. Plectonema puteale (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  804. Plectonema tomasinianum var. cincinnatum Hansgirg
  805. Plectonema tomasinianum var. gracile Hansgirg
  806. PLEUROCAPSA section CYANODERMA (Weber-van Bosse) Hansgirg
  807. Pleurocapsa bradypodis (Weber-van Bosse) Hansgirg
  808. Pleurocapsa choleopodis (Weber-van Bosse) Hansgirg
  809. Pleurocapsa concharum Hansgirg
  810. Pleurocapsa cuprea Hansgirg
  811. Pleurocapsa fluviatilis var. subsalsa Hansgirg
  812. Pleurocapsa minor Hansgirg
  813. Pleurocapsa rivularis (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  814. PLEUROCOCCUS (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  815. PLEUROCOCCUS sections
  816. PLEUROCOCCUS section EUPLEUROCOCCUS Hansgirg
  817. Pleurococcus angulosus var. irregularis Hansgirg
  818. Pleurococcus crenulatus Hansgirg
  819. Pleurococcus miniatus var. fuscescens Hansgirg
  820. Pleurococcus miniatus var. roseolus Hansgirg
  821. Pleurococcus vulgaris var. cohaerens Wittrock
  822. Pleurococcus vulgaris var. genuinus Hansgirg
  823. Pleurococcus vulgaris var. genuinus Hansgirg
  824. PLEUROTAENIOPSIS (Lundell) Hansgirg
  825. Pleurotaenium ehrenbergii var. granulatum (Ralfs) Hansgirg
  826. Polycystis fuscolutea Hansgirg
  827. Polycystis marginata var. minor Hansgirg
  828. Polycystis marginata var. minor Hansgirg
  829. Polyedrium tetraedricum var. majus (Reinsch) Hansgirg
  830. Polyedrium trigonum var. genuinum Hansgirg
  831. Polyedrium trigonum var. inerme Hansgirg
  832. POLYTHRIX (Bornet & Flahault) Hansgirg
  833. PORPHYRIDIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  834. PORPHYRIDIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  835. PORPHYRIDIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  836. Porphyridium cruentum var. genuinum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  837. Porphyridium cruentum var. wittrockii (Richter) Hansgirg
  838. Prasiola crispa var. sudetica Hansgirg
  839. Prasiola crispa var. sudetica Hansgirg
  840. PROTOCOCCUS sect. CHLOROCOCCUM (Fries) Hansgirg
  841. Protococcus botryoides var. nidulans Hansgirg
  842. Protococcus infusionum var. roemerianum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  843. Protococcus marinus var. foslieanus (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  844. Protococcus marinus var. virens Hansgirg
  845. Protococcus olivaceus (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  846. Protococcus protogenitus (Biasoletto) Hansgirg
  847. Protococcus variabilis Hansgirg
  848. Protococcus viridis var. insignis Hansgirg
  849. Protococcus viridis var. pulcher (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  850. Protococcus wimmeri var. major Hansgirg
  851. Protoderma concharum Hansgirg
  852. Protoderma viride var. conchicola_('conchicolum') Hansgirg
  853. Protoderma viride var. thermophilum Hansgirg
  854. PSEUDOCONFERVA Hansgirg
  855. Rhaphidium polymorphum var. anguineum Hansgirg
  856. Rhizoclonium hieroglyphicum subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  857. Rhizoclonium hieroglyphicum var. crispum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  858. Rhizoclonium hieroglyphicum var. subterrestris (Meneghini) Hansgirg
  859. Rhizoclonium hieroglyphicum var. lacustre (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  860. Rhizoclonium hieroglyphicum subsp. macromeres (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  861. Rhizoclonium riparium subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  862. Rhizoclonium riparium var. tenuis (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  863. RHODOCAPSA Hansgirg
  864. RHODOCAPSA (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  865. RHODOCAPSA (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  866. Rhodocapsa violacea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  867. Rhodocapsa violacea var. compacta (Ku\*:tzing) Richter
  868. Rhodocapsa violacea var. genuina Richter
  869. Rhizoclonium riparium subsp. validum (Foslie) Hansgirg
  870. RHODOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  871. RHODOCOCCUS Hansgirg
  872. RHODOCOCCUS (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  873. RHODOCOCCUS sections
  874. RHODOCOCCUS (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  875. Rhodococcus caldariorum Hansgirg
  876. RHODOTHECE Hansgirg
  877. Rivularia minutula var. flagellifera (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  878. SACHERIA (Sirodot) Hansgirg
  879. Scenedesmus bidentatus Hansgirg
  880. Scenedesmus quadricauda var. variabilis Hansgirg
  881. SCHIZACANTHUM Hansgirg
  882. SCHIZOCYSTIS Hansgirg
  883. SCHIZOSIPHON (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  884. SCHIZOTHRIX (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  885. SCLEROTHRICHIA Hansgirg
  886. SCYTONEMA subgen. MYOCHROTES
  887. Scytonema crustaceum var. alatum (Berkeley) Hansgirg
  888. Scytonema hofmannii var. calcicola_('calcicolum') Hansgirg
  889. Scytonema hofmannii subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  890. Scytonema hofmannii var. hansgirgianum (Richter) Hansgirg
  891. Scytonema hofmannii var. javanicum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  892. Scytonema hofmannii subsp. javanicum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  893. Scytonema obscurum var. terrestre Hansgirg
  894. SIROSIPHON (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  895. Sorastrum spinulosum var. crassispinosum Hansgirg
  896. SPERMOSIRA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  897. Sphaerella lacustris (Girod-Chantrans) Hansgirg
  898. Sphaerella lacustris var. salina (Dunal) Hansgirg
  899. Sphaerella pluvialis var. salina (Dunal) Hansgirg
  900. SPHAEROGONIUM (Rostafinski) Hansgirg
  901. SPHAEROGONIUM (Rostafinski) Hansgirg
  902. SPHAEROZOSMA section ISTHMOSIRA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  903. Sphaerozosma excavatum var. spinulosum (Delponte) Hansgirg
  904. Sphaerozosma secedens var. bambusinoides (Wittrock) Hansgirg
  905. Sphaerozosma secedens var. pulchellum (Archer) Hansgirg
  906. SPHAEROZYGA (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  907. Spirochaete ferruginea (Ehrenberg) Hansgirg
  908. Spirogyra longata subsp. genuina (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  909. Spirotaenia closteridia var. elongata Hansgirg
  910. SPIRULINA (Turpin) Hansgirg
  911. Spirulina jenneri var. tenuior Hansgirg
  912. SPONDYLOSIUM Hansgirg
  913. STAURASTRUM section AMBLYACTINIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  914. Staurastrum dejectum var. debaryanum Nordstedt
  915. Spirulina adriatica Hansgirg
  916. Staurastrum intricatum var. minus Hansgirg
  917. Staurastrum muticum var. minus (Lundell) Hansgirg
  918. STENACTINIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  919. STICHOCOCCUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  920. Stichococcus bacillaris var. duplex Hansgirg
  921. Stichococcus bacillaris subsp. genuinus Hansgirg
  922. Stichococcus bacillaris var. maximus Hansgirg
  923. STIGEOCLONIUM sect. EUSTIGEOCLONIUM Hansgirg
  924. Stigeoclonium falklandicum subsp. genuinum Hansgirg
  925. Stigeoclonium falklandicum subsp. longearticulatum Hansgirg
  926. Stigeoclonium falklandicum var. longearticulatum (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  927. Stigeoclonium longipilus var. minus Hansgirg
  928. Stigeoclonium pygmaeum Hansgirg
  929. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. epiphyticum Hansgirg
  930. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. genuinum (Kirchner) Hansgirg
  931. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. gracile (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  932. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. irregulare (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  933. Stigeoclonium tenue var. stellare (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  934. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. lubricum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  935. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. lyngbyaecolum Hansgirg
  936. Stigeoclonium tenue subsp. uniforme (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  937. Stigeoclonium tenue var. irregulare Hansgirg
  938. Stigeoclonium variabile var. minus Hansgirg
  939. STIGONEMA subgenus PHRAGMONEMA (Zopf) Hansgirg
  940. Stigonema bornetii (Zopf) Hansgirg
  941. Stigonema bouteillei (Brébisson & Desmazie\*`res) Hansgirg
  942. Stigonema braunii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  943. Stigonema breve (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  944. Stigonema crustaceum var. breve_('brevis') (Kützing) Hansgirg
  945. Stigonema crustaceum var. rhizodes (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  946. Stigonema hormoides (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  947. Stigonema hormoides var. breve (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  948. Stigonema hormoides var. rhizodes (Bre\*'bisson) Hansgirg
  949. Stigonema informe var. coralloides (Kützing) Hansgirg
  950. Stigonema mamillosum var. atrovirens (Dillw.) Hansgirg
  951. Stigonema panniforme var. alpinum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  952. Stigonema panniforme var. compactum (C. Agardh) Hansgirg
  953. Stigonema sordidum (Zopf) Hansgirg
  954. Stigonema sordidum (Zopf) Hansgirg
  955. Stigonema vestitum (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  956. SYMPHYOSIPHON (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  957. SYMPHYOTHRIX (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  958. SYMPLOCA (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  959. SYMPLOCA subgen. EUSYMPLOCA Hansgirg
  960. SYNECHOCOCCUS (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  961. TETMEMORIDIUM Hansgirg
  962. TETRACANTHIUM (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  963. TETRACHASTRUM (Dixon) Hansgirg
  964. Tetraedron caudatum (Corda) Hansgirg
  965. Tetraedron minimum (A. Braun) Hansgirg
  966. Tetraedron trigonum var. inerme (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  967. Tetraspora explanata subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  968. Tetraspora explanata subsp. natans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  969. THECE Hansgirg
  970. THECE subgenus DACTYLOTHECE Hansgirg
  971. Tolypothrix distorta var. symplocoides Hansgirg
  972. Tolypothrix lanata var. wimmeri (Hilse) Hansgirg
  973. Tolypothrix penicillata var. tenuis Hansgirg
  974. Tolypothrix rivularis Hansgirg
  975. Tolypothrix tenuis var. pygmaea (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  976. Tolypothrix tenuis var. wartmanniana (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  977. Trentepohlia abietina var. cupressicola Hansgirg
  978. Trentepohlia lagenifera var. mediterranea Hansgirg
  979. TRICHODESMIUM (Ehrenberg) Hansgirg
  980. Trochiscia aciculifera var. pulchra (Hansgirg) Hansgirg
  981. Trochiscia crassa Hansgirg
  982. Trochiscia psammophila Hansgirg
  983. Trochiscia stagnalis Hansgirg
  984. ULOTHRIX section HORMISCIA ('Aresch.') Hansgirg
  985. Ulothrix aequalis var. cateniformis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  986. Ulothrix crenulata subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  987. Ulothrix crenulata var. corticola (Rabenhorst & West) Hansgirg
  988. Ulothrix crenulata subsp. neesii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  989. Ulothrix flaccida var. fragilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  990. Ulothrix flaccida var. genuina Hansgirg
  991. Ulothrix flaccida var. antliaria (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  992. Ulothrix flaccida var. caldaria (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  993. Ulothrix flaccida var. minor Hansgirg
  994. Ulothrix flaccida var. nitens (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  995. Ulothrix flaccida subsp. minor Hansgirg
  996. Ulothrix flaccida var. minor Hansgirg
  997. Ulothrix mirabilis Hansgirg
  998. Ulothrix moniliformis var. braunii (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  999. Ulothrix parietina subsp. boryana (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1000. Ulothrix parietina subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  1001. Ulothrix parietina var. crassa (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1002. Ulothrix parietina var. delicatula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1003. Ulothrix parietina var. major Hansgirg
  1004. Ulothrix parietina subsp. velutina Hansgirg
  1005. Ulothrix rivularis var. mirabilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1006. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. albicans (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1007. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. compacta (Roth) Hansgirg
  1008. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  1009. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. stagnorum (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1010. Ulothrix subtilis var. radicans Hansgirg
  1011. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. subtilissima (Rabenhorst) Hansgirg
  1012. Ulothrix subtilis var. macromeres Hansgirg
  1013. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. tenerrima (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1014. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. thermarum (Wartmann) Hansgirg
  1015. Ulothrix subtilis var. crassior Hansgirg
  1016. Ulothrix subtilis subsp. variabilis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1017. Ulothrix subtilissima var. macromeres Hansgirg
  1018. Ulothrix zonata var. aequalis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1019. Ulothrix zonata subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  1020. Ulothrix zonata var. attenuata (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1021. Ulothrix zonata var. inaequalis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1022. Ulothrix zonata var. pectinalis (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1023. Ulothrix zonata var. rigidula (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1024. Ulothrix zonata var. varians (Ku\*:tzing) Hansgirg
  1025. Ulothrix zonata subsp. valida (Naegeli) Hansgirg
  1026. Vaucheria geminata var. rivularis Hansgirg
  1027. Vaucheria sessilis subsp. genuina Hansgirg
  1028. Vaucheria sessilis var. pachyderma (Walz) Hansgirg
  1029. Vaucheria sessilis subsp. pachyderma (Walz) Hansgirg
  1030. Vaucheria sessilis subsp. repens (Hassall) Hansgirg
  1031. Vaucheria sessilis subsp. repens (Hassall) Hansgirg
  1032. XANTHIDIUM sections SCHIZACANTHUM 'Lundell' Hansgirg
  1033. Xenococcus concharum Hansgirg
  1034. Xenococcus kerneri Hansgirg
  1035. Xenococcus schousboei var. pallidus Hansgirg
  1036. Zygnema chalybeospermum var. gracile Hansgirg
  1037. Zygnema stellinum var. rhynchonema Hansgirg