Jepson eFlora: Search page
Vascular Plants of California
Key to families | Table of families and genera
  Index to accepted names and synonyms:
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
| N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
 

Scientific Name

You searched for: "Rubus parviflorus"

Scientific NameCommon Name
Rubus nutkanus var. parviflorus
(Under Rubus parviflorus)
Synonym
Rubus parviflorusTHIMBLEBERRYNative
Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius
(Under Rubus parviflorus)
Synonym
Rubus parviflorus var. hypomalacus
(Under Rubus parviflorus)
Synonym
Rubus parviflorus var. velutinus
(Under Rubus parviflorus)
Synonym