41.50272 41.60272 -120.49818 -120.39818 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 208 specimen records retrieved (208 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Achnatherum lemmoniiPOACEAE
Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmoniiPOACEAE
Agastache urticifoliaLAMIACEAE
Agrostis albaPOACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquaticaALISMATACEAE
Alisma trivialeALISMATACEAE
Allium acuminatumALLIACEAE
Allium platycauleALLIACEAE
Alopecurus aequalisPOACEAE
Alyssum simplexBRASSICACEAE
Amaranthus blitoidesAMARANTHACEAE
Apocynum cannabinumAPOCYNACEAE
Arabis puberulaBRASSICACEAE
Arenaria congesta var. simulansCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria congesta var. subcongestaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Artemisia tridentata subsp. tridentataASTERACEAE
Asclepias speciosaAPOCYNACEAE
Aster ascendensASTERACEAE
Astragalus filipesFABACEAE
Astragalus purshiiFABACEAE
Astragalus purshii var. purshiiFABACEAE
Astragalus purshii var. tinctusFABACEAE
Astragalus stenophyllusFABACEAE
Astragalus whitneyi var. confususFABACEAE
Astragalus whitneyi var. lenophyllusFABACEAE
Balsamorhiza hookeriASTERACEAE
Balsamorhiza sagittataASTERACEAE
Beckmannia syzigachnePOACEAE
Bidens cernuaASTERACEAE
Bidens cernua var. cernuaASTERACEAE
Blepharipappus scaberASTERACEAE
Boechera paucifloraBRASSICACEAE
Boechera puberulaBRASSICACEAE
Boisduvalia glabellaONAGRACEAE
Briza maximaPOACEAE
Bromus briziformisPOACEAE
Callitriche fassettiiPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche palustrisPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche vernaPLANTAGINACEAE
Calochortus macrocarpusLILIACEAE
Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalisCONVOLVULACEAE
Camissonia andinaONAGRACEAE
Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorumOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja pilosaOROBANCHACEAE
Centaurium exaltatumGENTIANACEAE
Ceratophyllum demersumCERATOPHYLLACEAE
Cirsium cymosumASTERACEAE
Clarkia gracilis subsp. gracilisONAGRACEAE
Crepis occidentalisASTERACEAE
Crepis occidentalis subsp. pumilaASTERACEAE
Crocidium multicauleASTERACEAE
Cryptantha intermediaBORAGINACEAE
Danthonia unispicataPOACEAE
Dieteria canescens var. shastensisASTERACEAE
Elatine chilensisELATINACEAE
Elatine gracilisELATINACEAE
Elatine rubellaELATINACEAE
Eleocharis bellaCYPERACEAE
Elodea nuttalliiHYDROCHARITACEAE
Epilobium brachycarpumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium campestreONAGRACEAE
Epilobium pygmaeumONAGRACEAE
Eremogone congestaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Ericameria nauseosa var. hololeucaASTERACEAE
Ericameria nauseosa var. oreophilaASTERACEAE
Erigeron aphanactisASTERACEAE
Erigeron austiniaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeriASTERACEAE
Erigeron chrysopsidis subsp. austiniaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austinaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron divergensASTERACEAE
Erigeron filifoliusASTERACEAE
Erigeron linearisASTERACEAE
Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum prociduumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum sphaerocephalumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum sphaerocephalum var. halimioidesPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum strictum subsp. proliferumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum strictum var. anserinumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum umbellatum var. modocensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriophyllum lanatumASTERACEAE
Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoidesASTERACEAE
Erythranthe guttataPHRYMACEAE
Fritillaria pudicaLILIACEAE
Galium mexicanum subsp. asperulumRUBIACEAE
Galium mexicanum var. asperulumRUBIACEAE
Geranium viscosissimumGERANIACEAE
Glaux maritimaMYRSINACEAE
Glyceria borealisPOACEAE
Gratiola neglectaPLANTAGINACEAE
Grindelia hirsutulaASTERACEAE
Grindelia nanaASTERACEAE
Heracleum lanatumAPIACEAE
Holodiscus microphyllus var. glabrescensROSACEAE
Hypochaeris glabraASTERACEAE
Idahoa scapigeraBRASSICACEAE
Iris missouriensisIRIDACEAE
Iva axillarisASTERACEAE
Iva axillaris subsp. robustiorASTERACEAE
Juncus ensifoliusJUNCACEAE
Juniperus occidentalis var. occidentalisCUPRESSACEAE
Lagophylla ramosissima subsp. ramosissimaASTERACEAE
Lemna gibbaARACEAE
Lepidium perfoliatumBRASSICACEAE
Leucocrinum montanumAGAVACEAE
Limosella acaulisSCROPHULARIACEAE
Limosella aquaticaSCROPHULARIACEAE
Lithophragma glabrumSAXIFRAGACEAE
Lithospermum ruderaleBORAGINACEAE
Lomatium bicolor var. leptocarpumAPIACEAE
Lomatium canbyiAPIACEAE
Lomatium macrocarpumAPIACEAE
Lomatium triternatum var. triternatumAPIACEAE
Lomatium vaginatumAPIACEAE
Lupinus argenteusFABACEAE
Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthusFABACEAE
Lupinus caudatusFABACEAE
Lupinus latifolius var. barbatusFABACEAE
Lupinus microcarpus var. microcarpusFABACEAE
Lupinus saxosusFABACEAE
Maianthemum stellatumRUSCACEAE
Marrubium vulgareLAMIACEAE
Medicago sativaFABACEAE
Microsteris gracilisPOLEMONIACEAE
Mimulus guttatusPHRYMACEAE
Myriophyllum sibiricumHALORAGACEAE
Nestotus stenophyllusASTERACEAE
Packera eurycephala var. eurycephalaASTERACEAE
Penstemon roezliiPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharisPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon speciosusPLANTAGINACEAE
Phacelia hastata subsp. hastataBORAGINACEAE
Phlox caespitosaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox diffusaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox douglasiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox douglasii subsp. rigidaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox hoodii subsp. canescensPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox rigidaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox stansburyiPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox stansburyi var. brevifoliaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phoenicaulis cheiranthoidesBRASSICACEAE
Plagiobothrys scouleriBORAGINACEAE
Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulusBORAGINACEAE
Plantago majorPLANTAGINACEAE
Plectritis macrocera subsp. grayiVALERIANACEAE
Poa nevadensisPOACEAE
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Poa secundaPOACEAE
Poa secunda subsp. juncifoliaPOACEAE
Poa secunda subsp. secundaPOACEAE
Polygonum lapathifoliumPOLYGONACEAE
Polypogon monspeliensisPOACEAE
Potamogeton epihydrusPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton epihydrus subsp. nuttalliiPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton epihydrus var. epihydrusPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton foliosusPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton nodosusPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton pectinatusPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton richardsoniiPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Poteridium annuumROSACEAE
Pyrola aphyllaERICACEAE
Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus aquatilis var. diffususRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus aquatilis var. harrisiiRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus cymbalariaRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus glaberrimusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sceleratusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sceleratus var. multifidusRANUNCULACEAE
Ribes aureumGROSSULARIACEAE
Rigiopappus leptocladusASTERACEAE
Rorippa curvipes var. truncataBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa curvisiliquaBRASSICACEAE
Rosa woodsii subsp. ultramontanaROSACEAE
Salix exiguaSALICACEAE
Salix lasiandra var. caudataSALICACEAE
Salix ligulifoliaSALICACEAE
Salix luteaSALICACEAE
Salix prolixaSALICACEAE
Salvia aethiopisLAMIACEAE
Senecio eurycephalusASTERACEAE
Senecio eurycephalus var. eurycephalusASTERACEAE
Sidalcea glaucescensMALVACEAE
Sidalcea oregana subsp. oreganaMALVACEAE
Sisyrinchium douglasiiIRIDACEAE
Smilacina stellataRUSCACEAE
Solidago elongataASTERACEAE
Sorbus scopulinaROSACEAE
Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersumTYPHACEAE
Sparganium emersumTYPHACEAE
Sparganium emersum var. emersumTYPHACEAE
Stachys palustris subsp. pilosaLAMIACEAE
Stachys pilosaLAMIACEAE
Stenotus stenophyllusASTERACEAE
Streptanthus cordatus var. cordatusBRASSICACEAE
Taeniatherum caput-medusaePOACEAE
Torreyochloa pallida var. paucifloraPOACEAE
Trifolium macrocephalumFABACEAE
Verbascum thapsusSCROPHULARIACEAE
Veronica americanaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica anagallis-aquaticaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensisPLANTAGINACEAE
Vicia americana subsp. americanaFABACEAE
Vicia americana var. americanaFABACEAE
Viola beckwithiiVIOLACEAE
Xanthium spinosumASTERACEAE
Zannichellia palustrisZANNICHELLIACEAE
Zigadenus paniculatusMELANTHIACEAE