40.26568 40.36568 -121.15761 -121.05761 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 63 specimen records retrieved (63 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Asyneuma prenanthoidesCAMPANULACEAE
BrassicaBRASSICACEAE
Camissonia claviformis subsp. integriorONAGRACEAE
Carex brainerdiiCYPERACEAE
Carex rossiiCYPERACEAE
Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorumOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja laceraOROBANCHACEAE
Ceanothus velutinus var. velutinusRHAMNACEAE
Centaurea cyanusASTERACEAE
Chrysanthemum coronariumASTERACEAE
Chrysothamnus parryi subsp. latiorASTERACEAE
Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorusASTERACEAE
Chylismia claviformisONAGRACEAE
Chylismia claviformis subsp. integriorONAGRACEAE
Dieteria canescens var. shastensisASTERACEAE
Diplacus torreyiPHRYMACEAE
Downingia bacigalupiiCAMPANULACEAE
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatumONAGRACEAE
Equisetum arvenseEQUISETACEAE
Ericameria bloomeriASTERACEAE
Ericameria nauseosaASTERACEAE
Erigeron inornatus var. inornatusASTERACEAE
Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadensePOLYGONACEAE
Erythranthe guttataPHRYMACEAE
Hippuris vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Hypericum anagalloidesHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum formosum var. scouleriHYPERICACEAE
Juncus articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius var. congestusJUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus var. exiguusJUNCACEAE
Juncus orthophyllusJUNCACEAE
Juncus tenuisJUNCACEAE
Lepidium campestreBRASSICACEAE
Lupinus lepidus var. sellulusFABACEAE
Lupinus polycarpusFABACEAE
Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulusFABACEAE
Lupinus sellulus var. sellulusFABACEAE
Lychnis coronariaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Maianthemum racemosumRUSCACEAE
Medicago sativaFABACEAE
MelicaPOACEAE
Mimulus pygmaeusPHRYMACEAE
Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissimaONAGRACEAE
Osmorhiza chilensisAPIACEAE
Penstemon neotericusPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon speciosusPLANTAGINACEAE
Persicaria amphibiaPOLYGONACEAE
Pinus ponderosaPINACEAE
Platanthera leucostachysORCHIDACEAE
Potentilla gracilisROSACEAE
Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiataROSACEAE
Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolataLAMIACEAE
Ribes viscosissimumGROSSULARIACEAE
Rumex acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Salix lemmoniiSALICACEAE
Sarcodes sanguineaERICACEAE
Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicataMALVACEAE
Sisymbrium altissimumBRASSICACEAE
Sisyrinchium bellumIRIDACEAE
Solidago guiradonisASTERACEAE
Stachys ajugoides var. rigidaLAMIACEAE
Veronica americanaPLANTAGINACEAE
Wyethia mollisASTERACEAE