39.90380 40.00380 -122.78900 -122.68900 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 154 specimen records retrieved (154 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Acer glabrumSAPINDACEAE
Acer glabrum var. glabrumSAPINDACEAE
Acer glabrum var. torreyiSAPINDACEAE
Achnatherum lemmoniiPOACEAE
Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. doreiPOACEAE
Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicumPOACEAE
Acmispon americanus var. americanusFABACEAE
Actaea rubra subsp. argutaRANUNCULACEAE
Agrostis idahoensisPOACEAE
Agrostis variabilisPOACEAE
Antirrhinum subcordatumPLANTAGINACEAE
Apocynum androsaemifoliumAPOCYNACEAE
Arabis glabraBRASSICACEAE
Asclepias cordifoliaAPOCYNACEAE
Balsamorhiza deltoideaASTERACEAE
Balsamorhiza sagittataASTERACEAE
Barbarea orthocerasBRASSICACEAE
Botrychium simplexOPHIOGLOSSACEAE
BromusPOACEAE
Bromus carinatusPOACEAE
Bromus inermisPOACEAE
Bromus orcuttianusPOACEAE
Carex athrostachyaCYPERACEAE
Carex bolanderiCYPERACEAE
Carex integraCYPERACEAE
Carex jonesiiCYPERACEAE
Carex lenticularis var. impressaCYPERACEAE
Carex leptopodaCYPERACEAE
Carex luzulinaCYPERACEAE
Carex luzulina var. luzulinaCYPERACEAE
Carex micropteraCYPERACEAE
Carex scopulorum var. bracteosaCYPERACEAE
Carex subfuscaCYPERACEAE
Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorumOROBANCHACEAE
Cheilanthes gracillimaPTERIDACEAE
Clarkia rhomboideaONAGRACEAE
Claytonia rubra subsp. rubraMONTIACEAE
Collinsia parvifloraPLANTAGINACEAE
Collinsia rattaniiPLANTAGINACEAE
Collinsia torreyi var. latifoliaPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynoglossum occidentaleBORAGINACEAE
Cystopteris fragilisWOODSIACEAE
Datisca glomerataDATISCACEAE
Delphinium antoninumRANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium decorum subsp. tracyiRANUNCULACEAE
Deschampsia elongataPOACEAE
Descurainia incisa subsp. incisaBRASSICACEAE
Dicentra formosaPAPAVERACEAE
Dichelostemma multiflorumTHEMIDACEAE
Elymus caput-medusaePOACEAE
Ericameria greeneiASTERACEAE
Eriogonum compositum var. compositumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum tripodumPOLYGONACEAE
Festuca elmeriPOACEAE
Festuca idahoensisPOACEAE
Festuca roemeriPOACEAE
Floerkea proserpinacoidesLIMNANTHACEAE
Frasera speciosaGENTIANACEAE
Galium ambiguum subsp. ambiguumRUBIACEAE
Galium ambiguum var. ambiguumRUBIACEAE
Galium bifoliumRUBIACEAE
Geum triflorumROSACEAE
Gilia capitata subsp. capitataPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia sinistraPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia sinistra subsp. pinnatisectaPOLEMONIACEAE
Glyceria elataPOACEAE
Habenaria dilatataORCHIDACEAE
Hackelia amethystinaBORAGINACEAE
Hemizonella minimaASTERACEAE
Hieracium scouleri var. scouleriASTERACEAE
Hydrophyllum occidentaleBORAGINACEAE
Hypericum anagalloidesHYPERICACEAE
Juncus ensifoliusJUNCACEAE
Juncus exiguusJUNCACEAE
Leptosiphon ciliatusPOLEMONIACEAE
Leptosiphon harknessiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Lewisia triphyllaMONTIACEAE
Lithophragma campanulatumSAXIFRAGACEAE
Lithophragma heterophyllumSAXIFRAGACEAE
Lupinus latifoliusFABACEAE
Lupinus luteolusFABACEAE
Lupinus obtusilobusFABACEAE
Lupinus polyphyllus var. polyphyllusFABACEAE
Madia minimaASTERACEAE
Maianthemum racemosumRUSCACEAE
Melica aristataPOACEAE
Melica geyeriPOACEAE
Melica harfordiiPOACEAE
Melica subulataPOACEAE
Mentzelia dispersaLOASACEAE
Mimulus breweriPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus moschatusPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus primuloidesPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloidesPHRYMACEAE
Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregariaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Mitella trifidaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallidaLAMIACEAE
Montia chamissoiMONTIACEAE
Montia fontanaMONTIACEAE
Muhlenbergia filiformisPOACEAE
Navarretia divaricataPOLEMONIACEAE
Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricataPOLEMONIACEAE
Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisectaPOLEMONIACEAE
Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisectaPOLEMONIACEAE
Nemophila parviflora var. austiniaeBORAGINACEAE
Nemophila pedunculataBORAGINACEAE
Orobanche fasciculataOROBANCHACEAE
Ozomelis trifidaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Phacelia mutabilisBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia proceraBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissimaBORAGINACEAE
Phlox speciosaPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox speciosa subsp. occidentalisPOLEMONIACEAE
Phoradendron flavescens var. villosumVISCACEAE
Phoradendron leucarpum subsp. tomentosumVISCACEAE
Pinus lambertianaPINACEAE
Poa bolanderiPOACEAE
Poa pratensisPOACEAE
Polygonum bistortoidesPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasiiPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstoniiPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggiiPOLYGONACEAE
Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricansDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Potentilla glandulosaROSACEAE
Prunus emarginataROSACEAE
Pseudostellaria jamesianaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum var. pubescensDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. orthorhynchusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus uncinatusRANUNCULACEAE
Ribes binominatumGROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes lobbiiGROSSULARIACEAE
Rorippa curvisiliquaBRASSICACEAE
Sagina saginoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricataROSACEAE
Sanicula graveolensAPIACEAE
Scirpus microcarpusCYPERACEAE
Scutellaria antirrhinoidesLAMIACEAE
Senecio aronicoidesASTERACEAE
Spergularia rubraCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchanaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria sitchana var. bongardianaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stipa californicaPOACEAE
Stipa lemmoniiPOACEAE
Tonella tenellaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica americanaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusaPLANTAGINACEAE
Viola bakeriVIOLACEAE
Viola cuneataVIOLACEAE
Viola glabellaVIOLACEAE
Viola macloskeyiVIOLACEAE
Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorumVIOLACEAE
Viola sheltoniiVIOLACEAE
Vulpia microstachys var. paucifloraPOACEAE