38.10182 38.20182 -119.65346 -119.55346 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 143 specimen records retrieved (143 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Agrostis humilisPOACEAE
Agrostis thurberianaPOACEAE
Agrostis variabilisPOACEAE
Allium campanulatumALLIACEAE
Allium obtusumALLIACEAE
Allium obtusum var. obtusumALLIACEAE
Antennaria mediaASTERACEAE
Aquilegia formosaRANUNCULACEAE
Arabis lyallii var. lyalliiBRASSICACEAE
Arctostaphylos jepsoniiERICACEAE
Arenaria kingii var. glabrescensCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arnica mollisASTERACEAE
Artemisia ludovicianaASTERACEAE
Aster integrifoliusASTERACEAE
Astragalus bolanderiFABACEAE
Astragalus lentiginosusFABACEAE
Barbarea orthocerasBRASSICACEAE
Boechera arcuataBRASSICACEAE
Calystegia malacophylla subsp. malacophyllaCONVOLVULACEAE
Carex congdoniiCYPERACEAE
Carex fractaCYPERACEAE
Carex heteroneuraCYPERACEAE
Carex heteroneura var. epapillosaCYPERACEAE
Carex illotaCYPERACEAE
Carex leporinellaCYPERACEAE
Carex luzulifoliaCYPERACEAE
Carex nigricansCYPERACEAE
Carex praeceptorumCYPERACEAE
Carex raynoldsiiCYPERACEAE
Carex spectabilisCYPERACEAE
Carex straminiformisCYPERACEAE
Carex vernaculaCYPERACEAE
Carex vesicariaCYPERACEAE
Carex vesicaria var. vesicariaCYPERACEAE
Castilleja lemmoniiOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja parvifloraOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja pilosaOROBANCHACEAE
Chaenactis alpigenaASTERACEAE
Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagumONAGRACEAE
Claytonia megarhizaMONTIACEAE
Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalisCORNACEAE
Cymopterus terebinthinus var. californicusAPIACEAE
Cystopteris fragilisWOODSIACEAE
Delphinium glaucumRANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium patens subsp. patensRANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium polycladonRANUNCULACEAE
Descurainia incanaBRASSICACEAE
Descurainia incisaBRASSICACEAE
Draba albertinaBRASSICACEAE
Draba densifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Draba lemmoniiBRASSICACEAE
Draba lemmonii var. lemmoniiBRASSICACEAE
Elymus elymoides subsp. californicusPOACEAE
Elymus sierraePOACEAE
Epilobium anagallidifoliumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium latifoliumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium saximontanumONAGRACEAE
Ericameria suffruticosaASTERACEAE
Erigeron algidusASTERACEAE
Erigeron barbellulatusASTERACEAE
Erigeron breweri var. breweriASTERACEAE
Erigeron clokeyiASTERACEAE
Erigeron coulteriASTERACEAE
Erigeron eatonii var. sonneiASTERACEAE
Erigeron glacialis var. hirsutusASTERACEAE
Erigeron linearisASTERACEAE
Erigeron peregrinusASTERACEAE
Erigeron peregrinus var. hirsutusASTERACEAE
Erigeron vagusASTERACEAE
Eriogonum umbellatum var. covilleiPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriophyllum lanatum var. grandiflorumASTERACEAE
Eriophyllum lanatum var. integrifoliumASTERACEAE
Frangula rubra subsp. yosemitanaRHAMNACEAE
Gaultheria humifusaERICACEAE
Gayophytum racemosumONAGRACEAE
Gentianella amarellaGENTIANACEAE
Hackelia micranthaBORAGINACEAE
Haplopappus apargioidesASTERACEAE
Heterotheca villosaASTERACEAE
Heterotheca villosa var. minorASTERACEAE
Hieracium horridumASTERACEAE
Hieracium tristeASTERACEAE
Horkelia fuscaROSACEAE
Hosackia crassifoliaFABACEAE
Isoetes bolanderiISOETACEAE
Ivesia gordonii var. alpicolaROSACEAE
Juncus drummondiiJUNCACEAE
Juncus parryiJUNCACEAE
Lewisia glandulosaMONTIACEAE
Lewisia triphyllaMONTIACEAE
Linum lewisii var. lewisiiLINACEAE
Lomatium torreyiAPIACEAE
Lupinus covilleiFABACEAE
Lupinus lepidus var. lobbiiFABACEAE
Luzula parvifloraJUNCACEAE
Luzula spicataJUNCACEAE
Mimulus lewisiiPHRYMACEAE
Minuartia nuttalliiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Minuartia obtusilobaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Mitella pentandraSAXIFRAGACEAE
Muhlenbergia richardsonisPOACEAE
Navarretia capillarisPOLEMONIACEAE
Nemophila spatulataBORAGINACEAE
Oreostemma alpigenumASTERACEAE
Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersoniiASTERACEAE
Packera canaASTERACEAE
Pellaea breweriPTERIDACEAE
Phacelia eiseniiBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia hydrophylloidesBORAGINACEAE
Phoenicaulis cheiranthoidesBRASSICACEAE
Platanthera sparsifloraORCHIDACEAE
Poa secundaPOACEAE
Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasiiPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum minimumPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum shastensePOLYGONACEAE
Potentilla breweriROSACEAE
Potentilla breweri var. breweriROSACEAE
Potentilla drummondiiROSACEAE
Potentilla glandulosaROSACEAE
Potentilla pseudosericeaROSACEAE
Ptilagrostis kingiiPOACEAE
Pyrrocoma apargioidesASTERACEAE
Ribes roezlii var. roezliiGROSSULARIACEAE
Rubus parviflorusROSACEAE
Rumex paucifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Salix arcticaSALICACEAE
Salix petrophilaSALICACEAE
Saxifraga odontolomaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga tolmieiSAXIFRAGACEAE
Scirpus clementisCYPERACEAE
Senecio fremontiiASTERACEAE
Senecio integerrimusASTERACEAE
Solidago multiradiataASTERACEAE
Spiraea densifloraROSACEAE
Spiraea splendensROSACEAE
Stellaria crispaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria longipes var. longipesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stenotus acaulisASTERACEAE
Tofieldia glutinosa subsp. occidentalisTOFIELDIACEAE
Trisetum spicatumPOACEAE
Turritis glabraBRASSICACEAE
Wyethia mollisASTERACEAE