37.66283 37.76283 -118.31822 -118.21822 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 121 specimen records retrieved (121 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Achnatherum pinetorumPOACEAE
Agrostis exarataPOACEAE
Agrostis idahoensisPOACEAE
Agrostis scabraPOACEAE
Allium bisceptrum var. bisceptrumALLIACEAE
Antennaria microphyllaASTERACEAE
Antennaria pulchellaASTERACEAE
Antennaria roseaASTERACEAE
Arabis lyallii var. nubigenaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis pinzliaeBRASSICACEAE
Arenaria kingii var. glabrescensCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arnica mollisASTERACEAE
Artemisia dracunculusASTERACEAE
Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incomptaASTERACEAE
Artemisia tridentataASTERACEAE
Astragalus purshii var. lectulusFABACEAE
Calamagrostis canadensisPOACEAE
Calamagrostis purpurascensPOACEAE
Calyptridium roseumMONTIACEAE
Carex albonigraCYPERACEAE
Carex aureaCYPERACEAE
Carex capitataCYPERACEAE
Carex deflexa var. boottiiCYPERACEAE
Carex duriusculaCYPERACEAE
Carex eleocharisCYPERACEAE
Carex haydenianaCYPERACEAE
Carex helleriCYPERACEAE
Carex heteroneuraCYPERACEAE
Carex hoodiiCYPERACEAE
Carex incurviformis var. danaensisCYPERACEAE
Carex mariposanaCYPERACEAE
Carex micropteraCYPERACEAE
Carex nebrascensisCYPERACEAE
Carex oresteraCYPERACEAE
Carex phaeocephalaCYPERACEAE
Carex spectabilisCYPERACEAE
Carex steveniiCYPERACEAE
Carex subnigricansCYPERACEAE
Carex tahoensisCYPERACEAE
Carex vernaculaCYPERACEAE
Castilleja nanaOROBANCHACEAE
Cerastium beeringianumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium beeringianum var. capillareCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagumONAGRACEAE
Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorusASTERACEAE
Collomia linearisPOLEMONIACEAE
Cryptantha watsoniiBORAGINACEAE
Dasiphora fruticosaROSACEAE
Delphinium polycladonRANUNCULACEAE
Dieteria canescens var. canescensASTERACEAE
Dodecatheon redolensPRIMULACEAE
Draba albertinaBRASSICACEAE
Draba densifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Draba oligosperma var. oligospermaBRASSICACEAE
Draba subumbellataBRASSICACEAE
Elymus X aristatusPOACEAE
Elymus trachycaulusPOACEAE
Ephedra viridisEPHEDRACEAE
Epilobium anagallidifoliumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium hornemannii subsp. hornemanniiONAGRACEAE
Epilobium hornemannii var. hornemanniiONAGRACEAE
Epilobium oregonenseONAGRACEAE
Ericameria suffruticosaASTERACEAE
Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron tenerASTERACEAE
Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum rupinumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianumPOLYGONACEAE
Festuca idahoensisPOACEAE
Galium hypotrichium subsp. hypotrichiumRUBIACEAE
Gayophytum decipiensONAGRACEAE
Gymnosteris parvulaPOLEMONIACEAE
Halimolobos jaegeriBRASSICACEAE
Heuchera rubescensSAXIFRAGACEAE
Hordeum brachyantherumPOACEAE
Horkelia hispidulaROSACEAE
Ivesia lycopodioides subsp. scandularisROSACEAE
Jamesia americana var. roseaHYDRANGEACEAE
Juncus mertensianusJUNCACEAE
Lupinus argenteusFABACEAE
Lupinus argenteus var. argenteusFABACEAE
Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoidesBORAGINACEAE
Montia chamissoiMONTIACEAE
Packera multilobataASTERACEAE
Penstemon newberryi var. newberryiPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharisPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon speciosusPLANTAGINACEAE
Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineusHYDRANGEACEAE
Phleum alpinumPOACEAE
Physocarpus alternansROSACEAE
Pinus contorta subsp. murrayanaPINACEAE
Pinus contorta var. murrayanaPINACEAE
Pinus longaevaPINACEAE
Poa glauca subsp. rupicolaPOACEAE
Poa secunda subsp. secundaPOACEAE
Polemonium chartaceumPOLEMONIACEAE
Potentilla pensylvanicaROSACEAE
Potentilla pseudosericeaROSACEAE
Prunus virginiana var. melanocarpaROSACEAE
Pyrrocoma apargioidesASTERACEAE
Raillardella argenteaASTERACEAE
Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifoliaCRASSULACEAE
Rumex crispusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex paucifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Salix geyerianaSALICACEAE
Salix luteaSALICACEAE
Sambucus mexicanaADOXACEAE
Sedum rosea var. integrifoliumCRASSULACEAE
Senecio integerrimus var. majorASTERACEAE
Senecio scorzonellaASTERACEAE
Silene bernardinaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene bernardina var. rigidulaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene menziesiiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene oreganaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Solidago elongataASTERACEAE
Stenotus acaulisASTERACEAE
Trifolium andersonii var. beatleyaeFABACEAE
Typha latifoliaTYPHACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusaPLANTAGINACEAE
Woodsia scopulinaWOODSIACEAE