37.60729 37.70729 -118.25212 -118.15212 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 185 specimen records retrieved (185 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Achnatherum lettermaniiPOACEAE
Achnatherum pinetorumPOACEAE
Agoseris monticolaASTERACEAE
Agrostis idahoensisPOACEAE
Allium bisceptrum var. bisceptrumALLIACEAE
Androsace septentrionalisPRIMULACEAE
Androsace septentrionalis subsp. subumbellataPRIMULACEAE
Androsace septentrionalis var. subumbellataPRIMULACEAE
Anelsonia eurycarpaBRASSICACEAE
Antennaria mediaASTERACEAE
Antennaria roseaASTERACEAE
Aquilegia pubescensRANUNCULACEAE
Arabis drummondiiBRASSICACEAE
Arabis lemmoniiBRASSICACEAE
Arabis lyallii var. nubigenaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis pinzliaeBRASSICACEAE
Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incomptaASTERACEAE
Artemisia michauxianaASTERACEAE
Artemisia tridentata subsp. tridentataASTERACEAE
Astragalus calycosusFABACEAE
Astragalus kentrophytaFABACEAE
Astragalus tricarinatusFABACEAE
Astragalus whitneyiFABACEAE
Boechera lemmoniiBRASSICACEAE
Boechera pauperculaBRASSICACEAE
Botrychium simplexOPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Calamagrostis stricta subsp. strictaPOACEAE
Calyptridium monospermumMONTIACEAE
Calyptridium umbellatumMONTIACEAE
CarexCYPERACEAE
Carex aquatilis var. aquatilisCYPERACEAE
Carex athrostachyaCYPERACEAE
Carex duriusculaCYPERACEAE
Carex haydenianaCYPERACEAE
Carex helleriCYPERACEAE
Carex heteroneuraCYPERACEAE
Carex nebrascensisCYPERACEAE
Carex phaeocephalaCYPERACEAE
Carex praegracilisCYPERACEAE
Carex subnigricansCYPERACEAE
Castilleja nanaOROBANCHACEAE
Cerastium beeringianumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium beeringianum var. capillareCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorusASTERACEAE
Cistanthe umbellataMONTIACEAE
Collomia linearisPOLEMONIACEAE
Crepis nanaASTERACEAE
Cryptantha humilisBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha nubigenaBORAGINACEAE
Cystopteris fragilisWOODSIACEAE
DeschampsiaPOACEAE
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosaPOACEAE
Descurainia incisa subsp. incisaBRASSICACEAE
Dodecatheon redolensPRIMULACEAE
Draba albertinaBRASSICACEAE
Draba breweriBRASSICACEAE
Draba californicaBRASSICACEAE
Draba crassifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Draba densifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Draba monoensisBRASSICACEAE
Draba oligospermaBRASSICACEAE
Draba oligosperma var. oligospermaBRASSICACEAE
Draba oligosperma var. subsessilisBRASSICACEAE
Draba praealtaBRASSICACEAE
Draba sierraeBRASSICACEAE
Draba subsessilisBRASSICACEAE
Draba subumbellataBRASSICACEAE
Drymocallis pseudorupestris var. crumianaROSACEAE
Dryopteris filix-masDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Eleocharis quinquefloraCYPERACEAE
Elymus X aristatusPOACEAE
Elymus elymoidesPOACEAE
Elymus elymoides subsp. elymoidesPOACEAE
Elymus scribneriPOACEAE
Elymus trachycaulusPOACEAE
EpilobiumONAGRACEAE
Eremothera boothii subsp. intermediaONAGRACEAE
Erigeron compositus var. discoideusASTERACEAE
Erigeron compositus var. glabratusASTERACEAE
Erigeron lonchophyllusASTERACEAE
Erigeron pygmaeusASTERACEAE
Erigeron tenerASTERACEAE
Erigeron vagusASTERACEAE
Eriogonum gracilipesPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum ovalifoliumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivalePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum ovalifolium var. ovalifoliumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum parishiiPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum rupinumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianumPOLYGONACEAE
Festuca brachyphylla subsp. breviculmisPOACEAE
Festuca minutifloraPOACEAE
Festuca ovina var. brevifoliaPOACEAE
Festuca saximontana var. purpusianaPOACEAE
Galium hypotrichiumRUBIACEAE
Gayophytum decipiensONAGRACEAE
Gentiana newberryiGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana prostrataGENTIANACEAE
Gymnosteris parvulaPOLEMONIACEAE
Heuchera rubescensSAXIFRAGACEAE
Horkelia hispidulaROSACEAE
Hulsea algidaASTERACEAE
Ivesia lycopodioidesROSACEAE
Ivesia lycopodioides subsp. scandularisROSACEAE
Ivesia lycopodioides var. scandularisROSACEAE
Ivesia shockleyiROSACEAE
Jamesia americana var. roseaHYDRANGEACEAE
Juncus mertensianusJUNCACEAE
Koeleria cristataPOACEAE
Koeleria macranthaPOACEAE
Leptodactylon pungensPOLEMONIACEAE
Lesquerella kingii subsp. latifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Lewisia glandulosaMONTIACEAE
Lewisia pygmaeaMONTIACEAE
Linum lewisiiLINACEAE
Lorandersonia peirsoniiASTERACEAE
Lupinus argenteusFABACEAE
Lupinus argenteus var. argenteusFABACEAE
Mertensia ciliataBORAGINACEAE
Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoidesBORAGINACEAE
Mimulus floribundusPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus rubellusPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus tilingiiPHRYMACEAE
Minuartia strictaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Muhlenbergia richardsonisPOACEAE
Oxyria digynaPOLYGONACEAE
Oxytropis deflexa var. sericeaFABACEAE
Packera canaASTERACEAE
Packera multilobataASTERACEAE
Pellaea breweriPTERIDACEAE
Penstemon heterodoxusPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon speciosusPLANTAGINACEAE
Phacelia hastata subsp. compactaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabraBORAGINACEAE
Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineusHYDRANGEACEAE
Philadelphus stramineusHYDRANGEACEAE
Phleum alpinumPOACEAE
Phlox condensataPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox pulvinataPOLEMONIACEAE
Physaria kingii subsp. kingiiBRASSICACEAE
Pinus contorta var. murrayanaPINACEAE
Pinus longaevaPINACEAE
Plagiobothrys scouleri var. penicillatusBORAGINACEAE
PoaPOACEAE
Poa abbreviata subsp. marshiiPOACEAE
Poa abbreviata subsp. pattersoniiPOACEAE
Poa cusickiiPOACEAE
Poa cusickii subsp. epilisPOACEAE
Poa glauca subsp. rupicolaPOACEAE
Poa keckiiPOACEAE
Poa lettermaniiPOACEAE
Poa pringleiPOACEAE
Poa rupicolaPOACEAE
Poa secundaPOACEAE
Poa secunda subsp. secundaPOACEAE
Polemonium chartaceumPOLEMONIACEAE
Polemonium viscosumPOLEMONIACEAE
Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceaeROSACEAE
Potentilla morefieldiiROSACEAE
Potentilla pseudosericeaROSACEAE
Pyrrocoma apargioidesASTERACEAE
Raillardella argenteaASTERACEAE
Ranunculus eschscholtziiRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus oxynotusRANUNCULACEAE
Rumex paucifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Salix arcticaSALICACEAE
Salix boothiiSALICACEAE
Salix oresteraSALICACEAE
Selaginella watsoniiSELAGINELLACEAE
Senecio pattersonensisASTERACEAE
Silene bernardinaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene bernardina var. rigidulaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene menziesiiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sitanion hanseniiPOACEAE
Solidago elongataASTERACEAE
Solidago multiradiataASTERACEAE
Spraguea umbellataMONTIACEAE
Stellaria longipes var. longipesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Thalictrum fendleri var. fendleriRANUNCULACEAE
Townsendia condensataASTERACEAE
Trifolium andersonii subsp. monoenseFABACEAE
Trifolium andersonii var. beatleyaeFABACEAE
Trisetum spicatumPOACEAE