37.10891 37.20891 -118.23049 -118.13049 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 124 specimen records retrieved (124 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Achnatherum parishiiPOACEAE
Aliciella hutchinsifoliaPOLEMONIACEAE
Aliciella latifolia subsp. latifoliaPOLEMONIACEAE
Aliciella leptomeriaPOLEMONIACEAE
Argyrochosma jonesiiPTERIDACEAE
Artemisia spinescensASTERACEAE
Astragalus coccineusFABACEAE
Astragalus serenoi var. shockleyiFABACEAE
Atriplex canescens subsp. canescensCHENOPODIACEAE
Atriplex confertifoliaCHENOPODIACEAE
BoecheraBRASSICACEAE
Boechera perennansBRASSICACEAE
Bromus catharticusPOACEAE
Bromus tectorumPOACEAE
Calycoseris parryiASTERACEAE
Camissonia boothiiONAGRACEAE
Camissonia boothii subsp. alyssoidesONAGRACEAE
Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorumONAGRACEAE
Camissonia claviformis subsp. integriorONAGRACEAE
Cardaria pubescensBRASSICACEAE
Castilleja angustifoliaOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja chromosaOROBANCHACEAE
Centaurea solstitialisASTERACEAE
Chaenactis carphocliniaASTERACEAE
Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphocliniaASTERACEAE
Chaenactis macranthaASTERACEAE
Chaenactis stevioidesASTERACEAE
Cheilanthes parryiPTERIDACEAE
Chorizanthe brevicornuPOLYGONACEAE
Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornuPOLYGONACEAE
Chorizanthe rigidaPOLYGONACEAE
Chylismia claviformisONAGRACEAE
Chylismia heterochromaONAGRACEAE
Cowania mexicana var. stansburyanaROSACEAE
Cryptantha confertifloraBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocaryaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha recurvataBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha utahensisBORAGINACEAE
Cymopterus aboriginumAPIACEAE
Delphinium parishii subsp. parishiiRANUNCULACEAE
Descurainia sophiaBRASSICACEAE
Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatusPHRYMACEAE
Encelia actoniASTERACEAE
Eremothera boothii subsp. alyssoidesONAGRACEAE
Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorumONAGRACEAE
Eriastrum diffusumPOLEMONIACEAE
Eriastrum wilcoxiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Ericameria cooperiASTERACEAE
Ericameria cooperi var. cooperiASTERACEAE
Erigeron aphanactis var. aphanactisASTERACEAE
Erigeron breweri var. porphyreticusASTERACEAE
Eriogonum brachypodumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum heermanniiPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum heermannii var. argensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum heermannii var. humiliusPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum maculatumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum nidulariumPOLYGONACEAE
Eschscholzia minutifloraPAPAVERACEAE
Gilia cana subsp. speciformisPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia cana subsp. tricepsPOLEMONIACEAE
Glossopetalon spinescensCROSSOSOMATACEAE
Guillenia lasiophyllaBRASSICACEAE
Hecastocleis shockleyiASTERACEAE
Heliomeris multiflora var. nevadensisASTERACEAE
Juncus balticus var. balticusJUNCACEAE
Krascheninnikovia lanataCHENOPODIACEAE
Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctataPOLEMONIACEAE
Lepidium appelianumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium flavumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium fremontiiBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium fremontii var. stipitatumBRASSICACEAE
Linanthus filiformisPOLEMONIACEAE
Loeseliastrum matthewsiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Menodora spinescensOLEACEAE
Mentzelia albicaulisLOASACEAE
Mentzelia oreophilaLOASACEAE
Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatusPHRYMACEAE
Mirabilis alipesNYCTAGINACEAE
Mirabilis bigelovii var. bigeloviiNYCTAGINACEAE
Mirabilis laevisNYCTAGINACEAE
Mirabilis laevis var. villosaNYCTAGINACEAE
Mirabilis multifloraNYCTAGINACEAE
Oenothera cespitosa subsp. crinitaONAGRACEAE
Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginataONAGRACEAE
Orobanche fasciculataOROBANCHACEAE
Oxytheca perfoliataPOLYGONACEAE
Penstemon floridusPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon floridus var. floridusPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon fruticiformisPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon fruticiformis var. fruticiformisPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon monoensisPLANTAGINACEAE
Phacelia crenulata var. crenulataBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia fremontiiBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia mohavensisBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabraBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia vallis-mortaeBORAGINACEAE
Phlox longifolia var. stansburyiPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox stansburyiPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox stansburyi subsp. superbaPOLEMONIACEAE
Prenanthella exiguaASTERACEAE
Psathyrotes annuaASTERACEAE
Psathyrotes ramosissimaASTERACEAE
Psorothamnus arborescensFABACEAE
Psorothamnus arborescens var. minutifoliusFABACEAE
Psorothamnus fremontiiFABACEAE
Salsola tragusCHENOPODIACEAE
Sphaeralcea ambiguaMALVACEAE
Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambiguaMALVACEAE
Stanleya elataBRASSICACEAE
Stanleya pinnataBRASSICACEAE
Stanleya pinnata var. pinnataBRASSICACEAE
Stephanomeria paucifloraASTERACEAE
Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpaASTERACEAE
Streptanthella longirostrisBRASSICACEAE
Symphoricarpos longiflorusCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Tetradymia axillarisASTERACEAE
Tetradymia axillaris var. axillarisASTERACEAE
Tetradymia axillaris var. longispinaASTERACEAE
Tetradymia glabrataASTERACEAE
Uropappus lindleyiASTERACEAE
Xylorhiza tortifoliaASTERACEAE
Xylorhiza tortifolia var. tortifoliaASTERACEAE