36.95400 37.05400 -117.99260 -117.89260 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 103 specimen records retrieved (103 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Acamptopappus shockleyiASTERACEAE
Achnatherum parishiiPOACEAE
Allium atrorubens var. cristatumALLIACEAE
Arabis holboellii var. pinetorumBRASSICACEAE
Arabis perennansBRASSICACEAE
Arabis pulchra var. gracilisBRASSICACEAE
Arceuthobium divaricatumVISCACEAE
Astragalus caseiFABACEAE
Astragalus cimaeFABACEAE
Astragalus inyoensisFABACEAE
Astragalus layneaeFABACEAE
Astragalus lentiginosus var. semotusFABACEAE
Astragalus minthorniae var. villosusFABACEAE
Boechera cobrensisBRASSICACEAE
Boechera inyoensisBRASSICACEAE
Boechera pulchraBRASSICACEAE
Calochortus bruneaunisLILIACEAE
Calycoseris parryiASTERACEAE
Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorumONAGRACEAE
Camissonia munziiONAGRACEAE
Castilleja applegatei subsp. martiniiOROBANCHACEAE
Castilleja linariifoliaOROBANCHACEAE
Caulanthus crassicaulisBRASSICACEAE
Cercocarpus intricatusROSACEAE
Cercocarpus ledifoliusROSACEAE
Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphocliniaASTERACEAE
Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasiiASTERACEAE
Chaenactis stevioidesASTERACEAE
Chenopodium fremontiiCHENOPODIACEAE
Chenopodium leptophyllumCHENOPODIACEAE
Chenopodium pratericolaCHENOPODIACEAE
Chorizanthe brevicornu var. spathulataPOLYGONACEAE
Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformisONAGRACEAE
Cordylanthus kingii subsp. helleriOROBANCHACEAE
Cryptantha echinellaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha flavoculataBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha hoffmanniiBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha utahensisBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha watsoniiBORAGINACEAE
Cymopterus aboriginumAPIACEAE
Dalea searlsiaeFABACEAE
Delphinium parishii subsp. parishiiRANUNCULACEAE
Elymus elymoidesPOACEAE
Eriastrum sparsiflorumPOLEMONIACEAE
Eriastrum wilcoxiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Ericameria cooperi var. cooperiASTERACEAE
Erigeron aphanactisASTERACEAE
Erigeron argentatusASTERACEAE
Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliaeASTERACEAE
Erigeron compactus var. compactusASTERACEAE
Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyiPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum brachypodumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum cernuumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum cernuum var. cernuumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum esmeraldense var. esmeraldensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum heermannii var. humiliusPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum kearneyi subsp. monoensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum kearneyi var. monoensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum latensPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum nidulariumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum nummularePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum ovalifolium var. ovalifoliumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum panamintense var. panamintensePOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum wrightii subsp. nodosumPOLYGONACEAE
Erysimum capitatum var. capitatumBRASSICACEAE
Gilia cana subsp. tricepsPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia ophthalmoidesPOLEMONIACEAE
Grayia spinosaCHENOPODIACEAE
Hymenopappus filifolius var. nanusASTERACEAE
Koeleria macranthaPOACEAE
Lepidium fremontiiBRASSICACEAE
Orobanche fasciculataOROBANCHACEAE
Oxytheca dendroideaPOLYGONACEAE
Oxytheca dendroidea subsp. dendroideaPOLYGONACEAE
Oxytropis parryiFABACEAE
Penstemon floridus var. floridusPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon patensPLANTAGINACEAE
Penstemon scapoidesPLANTAGINACEAE
Phacelia crenulata var. crenulataBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia curvipesBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia peirsonianaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia rotundifoliaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia vallis-mortaeBORAGINACEAE
Phlox stansburyiPOLEMONIACEAE
Phlox superbaPOLEMONIACEAE
PhoradendronVISCACEAE
Phoradendron bolleanum subsp. densumVISCACEAE
Phoradendron juniperinumVISCACEAE
Phoradendron juniperinum subsp. juniperinumVISCACEAE
Pinus flexilisPINACEAE
Pinus longaevaPINACEAE
Pleiacanthus spinosusASTERACEAE
Poa secundaPOACEAE
Poa secunda subsp. secundaPOACEAE
Psorothamnus arborescens var. minutifoliusFABACEAE
Ranunculus andersoniiRANUNCULACEAE
Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. rosaceaMALVACEAE
Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambiguaMALVACEAE
Sporobolus cryptandrusPOACEAE
Stephanomeria spinosaASTERACEAE
Streptanthus cordatus var. cordatusBRASSICACEAE
Tricardia watsoniiBORAGINACEAE
Xylorhiza tortifolia var. tortifoliaASTERACEAE