35.13583 35.23583 -115.87556 -115.77556 UC/JEPS: Consortium Search Results
Search Results — 146 specimen records retrieved (146 records with coordinates)

List of unique names
Acamptopappus sphaerocephalusASTERACEAE
Aliciella latifoliaPOLEMONIACEAE
Ambrosia dumosaASTERACEAE
Ambrosia salsolaASTERACEAE
Amsinckia intermediaBORAGINACEAE
Amsinckia tessellataBORAGINACEAE
Antirrhinum filipesPLANTAGINACEAE
Aristida adscensionisPOACEAE
Aristida adscensionis var. modestaPOACEAE
Aristida purpurea var. wrightiiPOACEAE
Astragalus layneaeFABACEAE
Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontiiFABACEAE
Astragalus nuttallianus var. imperfectusFABACEAE
Baccharis brachyphyllaASTERACEAE
Bebbia juncea var. asperaASTERACEAE
Boechera glaucovalvulaBRASSICACEAE
Boechera lincolnensisBRASSICACEAE
Brassica tournefortiiBRASSICACEAE
Brickellia argutaASTERACEAE
Bromus madritensisPOACEAE
Bromus madritensis subsp. rubensPOACEAE
Bromus rubensPOACEAE
Camissonia boothii subsp. condensataONAGRACEAE
Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipesONAGRACEAE
Camissonia brevipes subsp. pallidulaONAGRACEAE
Camissonia campestrisONAGRACEAE
Camissonia campestris subsp. campestrisONAGRACEAE
Camissonia cardiophylla subsp. cardiophyllaONAGRACEAE
Camissonia chamaenerioidesONAGRACEAE
Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiacaONAGRACEAE
Camissonia refractaONAGRACEAE
Castilleja angustifoliaOROBANCHACEAE
Caulanthus cooperiBRASSICACEAE
Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphocliniaASTERACEAE
Chaenactis fremontiiASTERACEAE
Chaenactis xantianaASTERACEAE
Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornuPOLYGONACEAE
Chorizanthe rigidaPOLYGONACEAE
Chrysothamnus paniculatusASTERACEAE
Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipesONAGRACEAE
Chylismia claviformis subsp. aurantiacaONAGRACEAE
Cleomella arborea var. angustataCLEOMACEAE
Cryptantha angustifoliaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha barbigeraBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha circumscissaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha dumetorumBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha gracilisBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha holopteraBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha maritimaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha nevadensisBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha pterocarya var. cyclopteraBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocaryaBORAGINACEAE
Cryptantha utahensisBORAGINACEAE
Dasyochloa pulchellaPOACEAE
Datura wrightiiSOLANACEAE
Delphinium parishiiRANUNCULACEAE
Descurainia pinnata subsp. glabraBRASSICACEAE
Encelia farinosaASTERACEAE
Encelia frutescensASTERACEAE
Eremothera boothii subsp. condensataONAGRACEAE
Ericameria paniculataASTERACEAE
Eriogonum brachypodumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum pusillumPOLYGONACEAE
Eriogonum reniformePOLYGONACEAE
Eriophyllum wallaceiASTERACEAE
Eschscholzia glyptospermaPAPAVERACEAE
Eschscholzia minutifloraPAPAVERACEAE
Euphorbia albomarginataEUPHORBIACEAE
Gilia brecciarum subsp. neglectaPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia canaPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia cana subsp. speciformisPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia cana subsp. tricepsPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia filiformisPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia modocensisPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia scopulorumPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia sinuataPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia stellataPOLEMONIACEAE
Gilia transmontanaPOLEMONIACEAE
Guillenia lasiophyllaBRASSICACEAE
Isocoma acradeniaASTERACEAE
Krameria bicolorKRAMERIACEAE
Larrea tridentataZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpumBRASSICACEAE
Leptosiphon aureus subsp. aureusPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus aureusPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus aureus subsp. aureusPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus demissusPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus dichotomusPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus filiformisPOLEMONIACEAE
Linanthus jonesiiPOLEMONIACEAE
Lobularia maritimaBRASSICACEAE
Lotus strigosusFABACEAE
Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnusFABACEAE
Lycium andersoniiSOLANACEAE
Lycium cooperiSOLANACEAE
Malacothrix coulteriASTERACEAE
Malacothrix glabrataASTERACEAE
Mentzelia albicaulisLOASACEAE
Mimulus bigeloviiPHRYMACEAE
Mimulus bigelovii var. bigeloviiPHRYMACEAE
Mohavea brevifloraPLANTAGINACEAE
Monoptilon bellioidesASTERACEAE
Muhlenbergia microspermaPOACEAE
Nama demissa var. demissaBORAGINACEAE
Nama pusillaBORAGINACEAE
Nemacladus capillarisCAMPANULACEAE
Nemacladus sigmoideusCAMPANULACEAE
Nicotiana obtusifoliaSOLANACEAE
Oenothera primiveris subsp. primiverisONAGRACEAE
Oligomeris linifoliaRESEDACEAE
Pectocarya heterocarpaBORAGINACEAE
Pectocarya platycarpaBORAGINACEAE
Pectocarya setosaBORAGINACEAE
Peritoma arborea var. angustataCLEOMACEAE
Perityle emoryiASTERACEAE
Phacelia crenulataBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia crenulata var. ambiguaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia distansBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia fremontiiBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia neglectaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia pachyphyllaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia pedicellataBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia rotundifoliaBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia vallis-mortaeBORAGINACEAE
Phacelia vallis-mortae var. vallis-mortaeBORAGINACEAE
Physalis crassifoliaSOLANACEAE
Physalis crassifolia var. crassifoliaSOLANACEAE
Plagiobothrys jonesiiBORAGINACEAE
Pleurocoronis plurisetaASTERACEAE
Rafinesquia neomexicanaASTERACEAE
Salvia columbariaeLAMIACEAE
Salvia dorrii subsp. dorriiLAMIACEAE
Schismus barbatusPOACEAE
Senecio flaccidus var. monoensisASTERACEAE
Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambiguaMALVACEAE
Stipa speciosaPOACEAE
Streptanthella longirostrisBRASSICACEAE
Stylocline micropoidesASTERACEAE
Thamnosma montanaRUTACEAE
Thelypodium integrifolium subsp. affineBRASSICACEAE
Wislizenia refracta subsp. refractaCLEOMACEAE
Xylorhiza tortifoliaASTERACEAE
Yucca schidigeraAGAVACEAE
Zannichellia palustrisZANNICHELLIACEAE