The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).

These are records that are duplicates with respect to collector last name, collection date, and collection number. Because they have received different species names, however, they may need curatorial attention.

Why might things get labeled as duplicates that aren't duplicates? Can we do something?

Why might things that are apparently duplicates be stored under different names? Can we do something?

  1. CLARK-A1045-886, Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-887, Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-899, Mortonia utahensis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-804, Delphinium parishii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-801, Galium stellatum subsp. eremicum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-802, Gilia filiformis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-803, Camissonia chamaenerioides: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-822, Pholistoma membranaceum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-820, Mimulus bigelovii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-821, Arenaria macradenia: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2. CLARK-A1045-316, Mimulus puniceus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-884, Lupinus truncatus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-885, Lupinus truncatus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-883, Lupinus truncatus: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3. CLARK-A1045-447, Lomatium nevadense var. parishii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-452, Poa nevadensis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-469, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-463, Deschampsia danthonioides: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-466, Calyptridium pygmaeum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-467, Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-475, Juncus bufonius: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-512, Calochortus invenustus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-513, Euphorbia albomarginata: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-510, Allium campanulatum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-511, Allium fimbriatum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-501, Microsteris gracilis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-500, Linanthus nudatus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-503, Castilleja cinerea: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-502, Plantago purshii var. oblonga: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-505, Myosurus aristatus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-507, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-506, Trifolium variegatum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-509, Mimulus rubellus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-508, Mimulus pilosus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-485, Phacelia mohavensis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-486, Juncus kelloggii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-487, Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-497, Layia glandulosa: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-496, Mimulus androsaceus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-499, Agoseris heterophylla: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-498, Castilleja martinii: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  4. CLARK-A1045-682, Linanthus aureus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-680, Mentzelia jonesii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-681, Mentzelia jonesii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-805, Notholaena parryi: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-806, Lotus rigidus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-807, Lotus rigidus: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  5. CLARK-A1045-311, Stylocline gnaphaloides: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-868, Helianthemum scoparium: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-866, Scutellaria tuberosa: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-867, Helianthemum scoparium: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-865, Centaurium venustum: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  6. CLARK-A1045-456, Navarretia breweri: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-458, Polygonum kelloggii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-464, Gilia diegensis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-474, Allium campanulatum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-476, Mimulus exiguus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-470, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-472, Trifolium variegatum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-538, Linanthus breviculus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-539, Antennaria dimorpha: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-533, Allophyllum violaceum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-534, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-536, Lotus argophyllus subsp. decorus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-537, Viola douglasii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-567, Allium monticola: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-544, Arabis holboellii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-546, Amsinckia intermedia: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-540, Collinsia parviflora: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-543, Mimulus androsaceus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-542, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  7. CLARK-A1045-871, Eucrypta micrantha: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-872, Phacelia pachyphylla: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  8. CLARK-A1045-473, Spergularia bocconi: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-526, Brickellia oblongifolia var. linifolia: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-525, Erigeron parishii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-524, Galium hilendiae: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  9. CLARK-A1045-869, Platystemon californicus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-870, Mentzelia veatchiana: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  10. CLARK-A1045-580, Apium leptophyllum: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-579, Collinsia parviflora: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  11. CLARK-A1045-419, Portulaca oleracea: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-428, Phacelia curvipes: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-429, Silene verecunda var. eglandulosa: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-427, Phacelia curvipes: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-423, Astragalus leucolobus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-420, Chrysothamnus nauseosus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-421, Chrysothamnus nauseosus: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-430, Orobanche uniflora subsp. occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-441, Lewisia rediviva subsp. minor: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-448, Lomatium nevadense var. parishii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-504, Lomatium nevadense var. parishii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-574, Poa fendleriana: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-571, Lomatium dissectum: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  12. CLARK-A1045-575, Potentilla gracilis subsp. nuttallii: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-576, Pedicularis semibarbata: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-577, Euphorbia palmeri: George K. Helmkamp
    CLARK-A1045-578, Antennaria dimorpha: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  13. UCR130590, Garrya veatchii: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    UCR130592, Boykinia rotundifolia: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    show dups
  14. UCR130589, Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    UCR130501, Lactuca serriola: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    show dups
  15. UCR251746, Juglans hindsii: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    UCR194853, Ehrharta erecta: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    show dups
  16. HSC39232, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: D. E. Anderson,J. P. Smith
    HSC38519, Erythronium californicum: D. E. Anderson,J. P. Smith
    show dups
  17. HSC38517, Calochortus tolmiei: D. E. Anderson,J. P. Smith
    HSC38518, Allium falcifolium: D. E. Anderson,J. P. Smith
    show dups
  18. HSC10621, Poa annua: J. R. Bernard,
    HSC21843, Viola pedunculata: J. R. Bernard,
    show dups
  19. HSC24935, Apocynum androsaemifolium: Michael Ward,
    HSC24279, Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum: Michael Ward,
    show dups
  20. RSA682470, Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum: R. E. Riefner
    RSA682300, Lactuca serriola: R. E. Riefner
    show dups
  21. HSC37061, Ceanothus velutinus: R. Sutherland,
    HSC43177, Ceanothus incanus: R. Sutherland,
    HSC43178, Ceanothus gloriosus var. exaltatus: R. Sutherland,
    show dups
  22. HSC43213, Ceanothus gloriosus var. exaltatus: R. Sutherland,
    HSC37598, Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus: R. Sutherland,
    show dups
  23. YM-YOSE216993, Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    YM-YOSE216994, Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    UC1949665, Boechera arcuata: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    show dups
  24. YM-YOSE216998, Amelanchier alnifolia: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    YM-YOSE216999, Amelanchier alnifolia: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    UC1949663, Amelanchier utahensis: Alison Colwell, Dena Grossenbacher, Jim Shevock, Lauren Dennis
    show dups
  25. YM-YOSE217156, Carex albonigra: Alison Colwell, Dean Wm. Taylor, Dena Grossenbacher, Lauren Dennis
    YM-YOSE217155, Carex orestera: Alison Colwell, Dean Wm. Taylor, Dena Grossenbacher, Lauren Dennis
    show dups
  26. RSA699052, Tamarix gallica: J. R. Bruff
    RSA698434, Eriogonum inflatum: J. R. Bruff
    RSA698050, Parosela schottii: J. R. Bruff
    show dups
  27. HSC45074, Selaginella wallacei: R. Sutherland,
    HSC48309, Sedum spathulifolium var. spathulifolium: R. Sutherland,
    show dups
  28. RSA150951, Eschscholzia hypecoides: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC402769, Eschscholzia caespitosa: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  29. SBBG44664, Quercus cornelius-mulleri: W. B. Holt
    SEINET2066665, Quercus john-tuckeri: Ward B. Holt
    show dups
  30. RSA150975, Geranium dissectum: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA150738, Collomia grandiflora: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB21202, Geranium bicknellii: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  31. RSA165490, Nicotiana bigelovii: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC231504, Nicotiana: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  32. SDSU14680, Dudleya blochmaniae subsp. blochmaniae: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14954, Navarretia fossalis: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15114, Eleocharis montevidensis: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15090, Solanum parishii: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15091, Solanum parishii: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14531, Psilocarphus tenellus var. tenellus: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    show dups
  33. SDSU14967, Lastarriaea coriacea: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14982, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15200, Leymus condensatus: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14691, Cuscuta californica: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14606, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14634, Spergularia villosa: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14958, Chorizanthe fimbriata var. fimbriata: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14362, Pellaea andromedifolia: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14364, Pentagramma triangularis: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14776, Trifolium microcephalum: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14777, Trifolium willdenovii: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15107, Carex spissa: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15109, Carex triquetra: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15157, Aristida purpurea var. purpurea: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14444, Chaenactis glabriuscula var. glabriuscula: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15028, Salix gooddingii: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15018, Rubus ursinus: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15077, Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15043, Castilleja exserta: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15049, Collinsia heterophylla: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14812, Pholistoma auritum var. auritum: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14529, Psilocarphus brevissimus var. brevissimus: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14572, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14889, Lythrum hyssopifolia: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul
    show dups
  34. CHSC107499, Chamaesyce prostrata: D. G. Kelch, D. A. Weinstein
    CDA30663, Chamaesyce maculata: D. G. Kelch, D. A. Weinstein
    show dups
  35. CHSC107306, Geranium robertianum: D. G. Kelch, D. A. Weinstein
    CDA30666, Geranium purpureum: D. G. Kelch, D. A. Weinstein
    show dups
  36. CDA30996, Eriogonum luteolum: D. G. Kelch, Troy McGregor
    CHSC107500, Eriogonum vimineum: D. G. Kelch, Troy McGregor
    show dups
  37. UC545816, Nemacladus montanus: Herbert L. Mason
    SEINET3815165, Nemacladus rigidus: Herbert L. Mason
    RSA492511, Nemacladus montanus: H. L. Mason
    SBBG29777, Nemacladus montanus: H. L. Mason
    POM224204, Nemacladus montanus: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  38. RSA714093, Leontodon leysseri: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR171331, Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. taraxacoides: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  39. UCR255939, Barbarea orthoceras: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC344920, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  40. SD230279, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Steve Boyd, T. S. Ross, L. Moore, V. Soza
    RSA601849, Ceanothus pauciflorus: Steve Boyd, Tim S. Ross, Laura Moore, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  41. RSA756072, Ribes californicum var. hesperium: R. G. Swinney
    UCR210737, Ribes amarum: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  42. RSA33383, Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta: N. C. Cooper
    RSA402095, Orthocarpus purpurascens: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  43. LA98501, Eschscholzia minutiflora: C. A. Barber
    RSA269931, Eschscholzia covillei: C. A. Barber
    show dups
  44. RSA656502, Castilleja stenantha: James Henrickson
    UCR141061, Castilleja minor: James Henrickson
    show dups
  45. UCR255700, Barbarea vulgaris: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA811306, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354311, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  46. CDA10556, Calycadenia ciliosa: L. Ahart, J. Dittes, J. Gannon, L. Martinez
    CHSC83094, Calycadenia fremontii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Jim Gannon, Lyle Martinez
    JEPS103457, Calycadenia fremontii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Jim Gannon, Lyle Martinez
    show dups
  47. UCR255701, Barbarea vulgaris: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA811307, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354312, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  48. UCR180585, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA716258, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UC1922060, Acmispon glaber: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UCSB72613, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Scott White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  49. JEPS90969, Boechera tiehmii: Dean Wm. Taylor
    JEPS88625, Boechera: Dean Wm. Taylor
    UC1576785, Boechera tiehmii: Dean Wm. Taylor
    RSA530116, Arabis tiehmii: D. W. Taylor
    show dups
  50. UCR254890, Barbarea vulgaris: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354326, Barbarea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  51. CDA27304, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: L. Ahart, J. Dittes, J. Gannon, L. Martinez
    CHSC83095, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Jim Gannon, Lyle Martinez
    JEPS103504, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Jim Gannon, Lyle Martinez
    show dups
  52. CAS-BOT-BC220150, Monardella exilis: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC176926, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  53. SEINET242001, Sitanion: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34563, Elymus hansenii: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  54. CHSC80549, Lupinus congdonii: Vernon H. Oswald, Lowell Ahart
    JEPS102805, Lupinus bicolor: Vernon H. Oswald
    show dups
  55. RSA716255, Sambucus mexicana: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UC1922062, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UCR180578, Sambucus mexicana: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  56. SEINET242000, Bromus commutatus: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115896, Bromus hordeaceus: B. Crampton
    SEINET3923072, Bromus racemosus: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34567, Bromus racemosus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  57. JEPS11344, Mimulus nasutus: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM215567, Mimulus guttatus: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  58. UCD94985, Typha: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UCD94648, Typha angustifolia: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  59. JEPS78230, Arctostaphylos pungens: James Roof
    CAS-BOT-BC27243, Arctostaphylos chaloneorum: James B. Roof
    show dups
  60. CAS-BOT-BC23599, Arctostaphylos crustacea: Stephen W. Edwards
    SD107640, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea: Stephen W. Edwards
    show dups
  61. RSA535534, Mimulus kelloggii: David M. Thompson
    JEPS86889, Mimulus guttatus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  62. UCR266116, Perideridia parishii subsp. parishii: Erika M. Gardner, J. T. Columbus
    RSA833211, Perideridia pringlei: Erika M. Gardner, Travis Columbus
    show dups
  63. CHSC83160, Prunella: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34571, Prunella vulgaris subsp. vulgaris: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  64. UC718698, Berberis higginsiae: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC335011, Berberis fremontii: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  65. UCR180598, Baccharis salicifolia: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA716192, Baccharis salicifolia: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UC1922056, Baccharis glutinosa: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  66. RSA656494, Brodiaea terrestris subsp. kernensis: James Henrickson
    SD181794, Brodiaea coronaria: James Henrickson
    UCR141359, Brodiaea coronaria: James Henrickson
    show dups
  67. SBBG115957, Atriplex rosea: B. Crampton
    SEINET4135953, Atriplex rosea: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34573, Atriplex joaquinana: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  68. UCR180599, Brassica geniculata: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA716191, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  69. CAS-BOT-BC342578, Madia: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22278, Layia hieracioides: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163732, Layia hieracioides: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG50925, Layia hieracioides: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  70. CHSC83080, Crypsis vaginiflora: Lowell Ahart
    CDA1934, Crypsis alopecuroides: L. Ahart
    JEPS103393, Crypsis vaginiflora: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  71. CAS-BOT-BC419201, Persicaria maculosa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD99757, Persicaria maculosa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC418983, Persicaria lapathifolia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  72. RSA801264, Cheilanthes gracillima: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC177159, Cheilanthes covillei: James R. Shevock
    RSA790370, Cheilanthes gracillima: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  73. CAS-BOT-BC138646, Agrostis stolonifera: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC139546, Agrostis gigantea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD53453, Agrostis stolonifera: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  74. RSA602979, Eleocharis quinqueflora: L. C. Wheeler
    UCR101730, Eleocharis bernardina: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  75. RSA790361, Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC177648, Pellaea breweri: James R. Shevock
    RSA796220, Pellaea breweri: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  76. SD230174, Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii: Steve Boyd, Laura Moore, Mike Wall
    RSA603201, Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii: Steve Boyd, Laura Moore, Mike Wall
    UCD134067, Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii: Steve Boyd, Laura Moore, Mike Wall
    show dups
  77. UC556346, Achnatherum lemmonii: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC210776, Achnatherum nelsonii: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC210777, Achnatherum nelsonii: J. Clausen
    show dups
  78. UC1409376, Drymocallis lactea var. austiniae: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA237848, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. ashlandica: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  79. UCD34578, Chenopodium strictum: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC177097, Chenopodium berlandieri: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  80. UCD34579, Erigeron canadensis: Beecher Crampton
    UC1777695, Conyza: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  81. UC685470, Luzula subsessilis: Bob Rodin
    UCD142111, Luzula comosa: Bob Rodin
    show dups
  82. SEINET9176276, Armeria maritima var. californica: A. Mann
    SEINET8551440, Anagallis arvensis: A. Mann
    show dups
  83. RSA598502, Mahonia repens: Suzanne Bell
    SD136431, Berberis dictyota: Suzanne Bell
    show dups
  84. UCR204193, Heuchera elegans: Mark A. Elvin, Orlando Mistretta
    RSA678163, Heuchera elegans: Mark Elvin, Orlando Mistretta
    UC1929799, Heuchera caespitosa: Mark Elvin, Orlando Mistretta
    show dups
  85. CAS-BOT-BC342572, Madia: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34580, Madia glomerata: Beecher Crampton
    UC1777694, Madia glomerata: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  86. CAS-BOT-BC150521, Diplacus linearis: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163719, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  87. UCD87363, Melica harfordii: Milo S. Baker
    UCD93170, Torreyochloa pallida var. pauciflora: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  88. SBBG93939, Aquilegia formosa: C. F. Smith
    RSA535954, Aquilegia truncata: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  89. UCD55745, Quercus macdonaldii: Steve Boyd
    CAS-BOT-BC105254, Quercus X morehus: Steve Boyd
    UCR102414, Quercus X morehus: Steve Boyd
    RSA603813, Quercus X morehus: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  90. RSA762715, Crassula tillaea: R. G. Swinney
    RSA762714, Pectocarya linearis: R. G. Swinney
    UCR216893, Pectocarya penicillata: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  91. SEINET200311, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC672994, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  92. RSA163754, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC255420, Eriogonum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  93. SBBG115675, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: B. Crampton
    UCD34584, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC107793, Salix hindsiana: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  94. UC1949352, Gilia stellata: Barbara Ertter
    UC2031435, Gilia sinuata: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  95. JEPS36043, Senecio: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC334353, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  96. UCR216884, Stellaria pallida: R. G. Swinney
    RSA762355, Stellaria media subsp. pallida: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  97. CAS-BOT-BC216853, Achnatherum occidentale: Jens Clausen
    POM223178, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale: Jens Clausen
    UC556351, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC210771, Achnatherum nelsonii: J. Clausen
    show dups
  98. RSA89210, Eriophorum crinigerum: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC112296, Calliscirpus brachythrix: Charles Hicks Quibell
    show dups
  99. JEPS78232, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. pulchella: J. B. Roof
    CAS-BOT-BC27291, Arctostaphylos serpentinicola: James B. Roof
    show dups
  100. CHSC48674, Pleuricospora fimbriolata: Vernon H. Oswald
    CHSC48977, Castilleja miniata: Vernon H. Oswald
    show dups
  101. UCR147795, Lonicera interrupta: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    RSA656771, Lonicera subspicata var. denudata: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  102. SD174894, Acmispon glaber var. glaber: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    UCR161568, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    IRVC27826, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    show dups
  103. SD227411, Diplacus X australis: Joe Barth
    UCR255101, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Joe Barth
    show dups
  104. SBBG115676, Salix lucida subsp. caudata: B. Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC132728, Salix caudata: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34586, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  105. RSA216860, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC375258, Stephanomeria elata: R. F. Hoover
    UC1321237, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  106. SBBG119382, Acmispon strigosus: J. Henrickson
    RSA655955, Lotus wrangelianus: James Henrickson
    show dups
  107. UCR170322, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SD236190, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  108. RSA163848B, Cryptantha intermedia: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163848A, Cryptantha clevelandii: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB19686, Cryptantha nevadensis: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  109. UCR146298, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC132690, Salix: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34590, Salix: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  110. RSA756841, Phacelia vallis-mortae: Barbara Ertter
    UC1949207, Phacelia mohavensis: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  111. CAS-BOT-BC289271, Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum: J. H. Thomas
    RSA176553, Hordeum depressum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  112. SBBG20688, Cryptantha nemaclada: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163851, Cryptantha sparsiflora: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG107150, Cryptantha sparsiflora: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  113. SBBG115678, Salix exigua: B. Crampton
    UCR146297, Salix: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34592, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  114. UCD90241, Poa secunda: Milo S. Baker
    UC1057737, Melica bulbosa: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  115. RSA702745, Diplacus longiflorus var. longiflorus: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCR149863, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  116. HSC7467, Bolboschoenus robustus: Leo Koch,
    HSC14067, Juncus phaeocephalus: Leo Koch,
    show dups
  117. RSA312868, Ammannia auriculata: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UC1191600, Ammannia coccinea: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD102904, Ammannia coccinea: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  118. JEPS102667, Typha domingensis: Vernon H. Oswald
    CHSC80727, Typha angustifolia: Vernon H. Oswald, Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  119. RSA702746, Diplacus puniceus: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCR149849, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  120. RSA603678, Phoradendron villosum: Steve D. Boyd
    UCD105036, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: Steven Boyd
    show dups
  121. CHSC106313, Erythranthe geniculata: L. P. Janeway, B. Castro
    RSA794974, Mimulus floribundus: L. P. Janeway, B. Castro
    show dups
  122. RSA118272, Gilia malior: Verne Grant, Alva Grant
    RSA118271, Gilia: Verne Grant, Alva Grant
    show dups
  123. RSA216861, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339444, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    UC1321254, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  124. CAS-BOT-BC77504, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24303, Cleome isomeris: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  125. SBBG119024, Ericameria palmeri var. pachylepis: S. D. White with M. Honer
    RSA702740, Ericameria cooperi: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCR149852, Ericameria cooperi: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  126. RSA790695, Heterotheca fastigiata: J. R. Shevock
    SD231050, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC176948, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  127. UCD34602, Salix lasiandra var. caudata: Beecher Crampton
    UCR148116, Salix caudata: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  128. SBBG119025, Solanum xanti: S. D. White with M. Honer
    RSA702739, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCR149784, Solanum xanti var. intermedium: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  129. CAS-BOT-BC119941, Carex nebrascensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC275010, Muhlenbergia richardsonis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  130. RSA835876, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Sula E. Vanderplank, Jon Rebman, Steve A. Junak, Tom Oberbauer, Bart O'Brien, Alan Harper, Julio Montoya, Jorge Tinoco
    RSA835875, Guillenia lasiophylla: Sula E. Vanderplank, Jon Rebman, Steve A. Junak, Tom Oberbauer, Bart O'Brien, Alan Harper, Julio Montoya, Jorge Tinoco
    show dups
  131. RSA835873, Pellaea mucronata subsp. mucronata: Sula E. Vanderplank, Jon Rebman, Steve A. Junak, Tom Oberbauer, Bart O'Brien, Alan Harper, Julio Montoya, Jorge Tinoco
    RSA835872, Stephanomeria guadalupensis: Sula E. Vanderplank, Jon Rebman, Steve A. Junak, Tom Oberbauer, Bart O'Brien, Alan Harper, Julio Montoya, Jorge Tinoco
    show dups
  132. SBBG21119, Vicia hassei: C. B. Hardham
    RSA150978, Vicia exigua: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  133. SBBG93412, Bromus carinatus: C. F. Smith
    RSA517408, Bromus marginatus: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  134. SBBG113491, Delphinium patens subsp. patens: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC10227, Delphinium hesperium: Clare Butterworth Hardham
    SBBG113501, Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  135. SBBG88335, Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens: C. F. Smith
    SBBG97528, Malacothamnus orbiculatus: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  136. UCD34605, Salix laevigata: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC103039, Salix bonplandiana: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  137. CHSC59329, Mirabilis californica: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD98122, Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  138. CAS-BOT-BC129913, Salix bonplandiana: J. Burtt Davy
    UC437380, Salix laevigata: J. Burtt Davy
    show dups
  139. JEPS18657, Psilocarphus brevissimus var. brevissimus: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC361937, Psilocarphus tenellus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC361936, Psilocarphus tenellus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  140. UCSB11197, Quercus parvula var. shrevei: Dennis Breedlove
    CAS-BOT-BC104940, Quercus wislizeni: D. E. Breedlove
    show dups
  141. JEPS78233, Arctostaphylos pungens: James Roof
    CAS-BOT-BC27179, Arctostaphylos benitoensis: James B. Roof
    show dups
  142. SBBG18062, Allophyllum violaceum: C. B. Hardham
    RSA150814, Allophyllum gilioides: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  143. CAS-BOT-BC104040, Salix hindsiana: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34610, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  144. SD166461, Menodora scabra var. glabrescens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Rocks
    SEINET8003824, Menodora scoparia: Jon P. Rebman
    UC1790030, Menodora scoparia: Jon P. Rebman
    UCR156137, Menodora scabra var. glabrescens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Rocks
    SDSU16545, Menodora scoparia: Jon Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Rocks
    show dups
  145. JEPS62287, Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus: H. M. Hall
    SEINET8527152, Zigadenus venenosus: H. M. Hall
    UC184551, Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  146. RSA760564, Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus: R. G. Swinney
    UCR217431, Ceanothus sorediatus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  147. CAS-BOT-BC20535, Carex densa: LeRoy Abrams
    UC830195, Carex: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  148. RSA24901, Penstemon pseudospectabilis: Carl B. Wolf
    NY29080, Penstemon stephensii: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC245648, Penstemon pseudospectabilis: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC245649, Penstemon pseudospectabilis: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774710, Penstemon pseudospectabilis: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  149. CAS-BOT-BC278190, Festuca: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC364653, Senecio vulgaris: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  150. RSA216856, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339452, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    UC1321255, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  151. CAS-BOT-BC104058, Salix hindsiana: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34612, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  152. SD211618, Phacelia mohavensis: Barbara Ertter
    CHSC106857, Phacelia mohavensis: Barbara Ertter
    RSA756840, Phacelia vallis-mortae: Barbara Ertter
    UC1949206, Phacelia mohavensis: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  153. CAS-BOT-BC97550, Symphyotrichum ascendens: Peter H. Raven
    JEPS16942, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  154. LA204602, Symphoricarpos mollis: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC237040, Symphoricarpos mollis: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA204343, Symphoricarpos mollis: I. L. Wiggins
    UC483238, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  155. RSA1659, Cupressus bakeri: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC85553, Cupressus macnabiana: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  156. UC1389157, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: A. E. Wieslander
    UC1121488, Arctostaphylos: A. E. Wieslander
    show dups
  157. UC1100601, Eleocharis engelmannii: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    POM313051, Eleocharis obtusa var. engelmannii: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  158. RSA89127, Caltha howellii: Chas H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC175794, Caltha leptosepala: Chas. H. Quibell
    show dups
  159. RSA518200, Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus: B. Pitzer, S. Morgan, H. M. Soldan
    UCR63625, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: B. G. Pitzer, Steve Morgan, H. M. Soldan
    SD132389, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: B. Pitzer, S. Morgan, H. Soldan
    show dups
  160. SD174904, Amsinckia intermedia: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    IRVC27840, Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    show dups
  161. JEPS123185, Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens: David Gowen
    JEPS123186, Plagiobothrys uncinatus: David Gowen
    show dups
  162. UCR118795, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34618, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  163. UC1321321, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339442, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  164. UCD34619, Salix melanopsis: Beecher Crampton
    UCR148139, Salix fluviatilis: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC227867, Salix fluviatilis: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  165. UCD100869, Eriogonum reniforme: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD133566, Perityle emoryi: G. F. Hrusa
    CHSC59304, Perityle emoryi: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  166. CAS-BOT-BC265754, Phalaris: John H. Thomas
    RSA594924, Phalaris californica: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  167. CAS-BOT-BC265755, Phalaris: John H. Thomas
    RSA594925, Phalaris angusta: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  168. RSA800844, Erigeron breweri var. breweri: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC177639, Erigeron foliosus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  169. SBBG18074, Diplacus grandiflorus: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC150520, Diplacus linearis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  170. UC24549, Plagiobothrys bracteatus: W. H. Brewer
    UC24586, Plagiobothrys trachycarpus: W. H. Brewer
    GH97688, Krynitzkia trachycarpa: W. H. Brewer
    show dups
  171. SEINET8125751, Lupinus leucophyllus: A. Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC208829, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  172. POM219243, Salix sessilifolia: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC481252, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  173. RSA499617, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: K. K. Muller
    RSA640520, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: K. K. Muller
    SBBG45996, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: K. K. Muller
    UC1488860, Cryptantha intermedia: Katherine K. Muller
    UCR24511, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  174. UCD64326, Distichlis spicata var. stolonifera: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD130588, Cotula coronopifolia: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  175. RSA679934, Arabis pulchra var. gracilis: LeRoy Gross, Valerie Soza
    UCR178083, Arabis pulchra var. gracilis: LeRoy Gross, Valerie Soza
    UC1870153, Boechera xylopoda: LeRoy Gross, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  176. RSA800850, Disporum hookeri: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183384, Prosartes parvifolia: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  177. SBBG115919, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: B. Crampton
    UCD34627, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC228574, Salix lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  178. JEPS99464, Allophyllum gilioides subsp. violaceum: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA150796, Allophyllum gilioides: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163858, Allophyllum divaricatum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  179. RSA355195, Vitis californica: C. F. Smith
    UCR42690, Vitis californica: C. F. Smith
    SD125533, Vitis vinifera: Clifton Smith
    UCD102770, Vitis: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG81138, Vitis californica: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  180. SD166737, Solanum xanti: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Rocks
    UC1790039, Solanum umbelliferum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks
    UCR156161, Solanum xanti: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Rocks
    show dups
  181. UCR171205, Arctostaphylos mariposa: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA714201, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  182. CAS-BOT-BC146874, Rosa rubiginosa: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34632, Rosa californica: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  183. HSC75083, Scutellaria antirrhinoides: J. P. Smith,
    HSC75084, Scutellaria siphocampyloides: J. P. Smith,
    show dups
  184. UCD132857, Monoptilon bellioides: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD106920, Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  185. RSA714203, Lomatium vaginatum: George K. Helmkamp, E. Helmkamp
    UCR171043, Lomatium utriculatum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  186. UC1536814, Potamogeton pectinatus: Gordon H. True Jr.
    UC1600949, Potamogeton foliosus var. foliosus: Gordon H. True Jr.
    show dups
  187. UC1389153, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: A. E. Wieslander
    UC1121487, Arctostaphylos: A. E. Wieslander
    show dups
  188. CHSC32959, Parietaria floridana: D. E. Anderson, J. P. Smith
    UCD111522, Parietaria pensylvanica: D. E. Anderson, J. P. Smith
    show dups
  189. UCD129461, Blepharizonia laxa: Robert E. Preston
    UCD101576, Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum: Robert E. Preston
    show dups
  190. UCR161574, Brassica geniculata: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    RSA709718, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark Elvin
    SD174903, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    IRVC27842, Brassica geniculata: Scott Boczkiewicz, Mark A. Elvin
    show dups
  191. UCR216902, Lemna minima: R. G. Swinney
    RSA762361, Lemna minuta: R. G. Swinney
    SD239498, Lemna minuta: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  192. JROH1121, Micropus californicus var. californicus: John H. Thomas
    JROH1122, Micropus californicus var. californicus: John H. Thomas
    JROH4596, Calochortus albus: John H. Thomas
    JROH4595, Calochortus albus: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  193. SBBG21545, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS36038, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98950, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172835, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  194. RSA176749, Lessingia tenuis: John H. Thomas
    JROH1009, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John H. Thomas
    JROH1010, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  195. CAS-BOT-BC337902, Lasthenia californica: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC370786, Lasthenia platycarpha: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  196. UC1321344, Stephanomeria virgata subsp. virgata: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC375296, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  197. UC887123, Penstemon roezlii: Alice Eastwood
    UC852142, Calyptridium umbellatum: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  198. CAS-BOT-BC151634, Diplacus torreyi: L. Beane
    CAS-BOT-BC153354, Diplacus layneae: Lawrence Beane
    CAS-BOT-BC153355, Diplacus layneae: L. Beane
    show dups
  199. UCR147794, Osmorhiza chilensis: Valerie Soza, Laura Moore
    RSA656765, Osmorhiza berteroi: Valerie L. Soza, Laura Moore
    show dups
  200. RSA752766, Mirabilis pumila: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    UCR212952, Mirabilis albida: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    show dups
  201. CAS-BOT-BC150805, Diplacus longiflorus: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC718602, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  202. RSA172764, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC125519, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  203. SBBG115616, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: B. Crampton
    UCD34649, Salix exigua: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC107792, Salix hindsiana: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  204. CAS-BOT-BC283264, Lolium multiflorum: J. H. Thomas
    RSA176546, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  205. SD135652, Platanthera dilatata var. leucostachys: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG21716, Platanthera dilatata var. leucostachys: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA172833, Platanthera leucostachys: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  206. CHSC83194, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34650, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC125157, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  207. CAS-BOT-BC146359, Rosa: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34651, Rosa californica: Beecher Crampton
    UCR146299, Rosa californica: Beecher Crampton
    CHSC83206, Rosa californica: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  208. UCD34652, Salix melanopsis: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC132730, Salix fluviatilis: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  209. SBBG115619, Salix lucida subsp. caudata: B. Crampton
    UCD34654, Salix lasiandra var. caudata: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC132729, Salix caudata: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  210. GH94253, Amsinckia setosissima: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS20912, Amsinckia tessellata: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  211. JEPS45123, Amelanchier utahensis: W. L. Jepson
    GH346777, Amelanchier alnifolia: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  212. RSA173366, Allophyllum integrifolium: H. F. Copeland
    RSA470050, Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides: H. F. Copeland
    show dups
  213. RSA24957, Ephedra viridis: C. B. Wolf
    UCR142993, Ephedra nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    UC774719, Ephedra nevadensis: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  214. SBBG82971, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: C. F. Smith
    UCR46207, Castilleja mollis: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  215. CAS-BOT-BC251932, Castilleja lemmonii: Ira L. Wiggins
    POM308811, Castilleja pilosa: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  216. CAS-BOT-BC453381, Hemitomes congestum: James R. Shevock
    RSA309273, Pityopus californicus: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  217. UC814391, Lilaea scilloides: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC386939, Stellaria media: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  218. UC501558, Carex multicostata: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC116988, Carex straminiformis: Frank Warrington Peirson
    show dups
  219. RSA506209, Rubus discolor: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA503450, Malacothamnus davidsonii: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  220. RSA118158, Aliciella lottiae: Alva Grant
    RSA118157, Aliciella: Alva Grant
    show dups
  221. UC1389164, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: A. E. Wieslander
    UC1121489, Arctostaphylos: A. E. Wieslander
    show dups
  222. UC971684, Lemna gibba: Leo Koch
    POM311075, Lemna minor: Leo Koch
    show dups
  223. HSC81123, Senecio aronicoides: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC81149, Arnica longifolia: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  224. UC1922798, Malva neglecta: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    UCR196576, Malva neglecta: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    SD187434, Malva parviflora: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    RSA730385, Malva parviflora: Naomi S. Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    UCSB69957, Malva neglecta: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    CHSC108529, Malva neglecta: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    UC1929762, Malva neglecta: Naomi Fraga, Heidi Bigelow, Michael Denslow
    show dups
  225. RSA118156, Aliciella: Alva Grant
    RSA118155, Aliciella lottiae: Alva Grant
    show dups
  226. UCD34669, Salix lasiandra var. caudata: Beecher Crampton
    UCR148143, Salix caudata: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  227. UCD102220, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD212752, Phoradendron villosum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR171186, Phoradendron villosum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  228. CAS-BOT-BC243036, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24967, Melica imperfecta: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  229. RSA192281, Gilia leptantha subsp. purpusii: Alva Grant
    UCD117642, Gilia cana subsp. speciosa: Alva Grant
    RSA118167, Gilia cana subsp. speciosa: Alva Grant
    RSA118166, Gilia leptantha subsp. purpusii: Alva Grant
    RSA118165, Gilia leptantha subsp. purpusii: Alva Grant
    show dups
  230. RSA755653, Achnatherum lemmonii: Barbara Ertter, James R. Shevock
    UC1950408, Stipa nelsonii var. nelsonii: Barbara Ertter with James R. Shevock
    show dups
  231. UCR157555, Brassica geniculata: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & James Lightner
    SD166870, Hirschfeldia incana: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Lightner
    show dups
  232. CAS-BOT-BC177183, Hulsea brevifolia: James R. Shevock
    RSA800855, Hulsea heterochroma: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  233. RSA795525, Penstemon anguineus: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC106031, Penstemon anguineus: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC106030, Carex pachycarpa: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  234. UCR216873, Ceanothus sorediatus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA762366, Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  235. CAS-BOT-BC183414, Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum: James R. Shevock
    SD230945, Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum: James Shevock
    RSA789552, Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  236. UCR211411, Amsinckia intermedia: Jim Andre
    UCR211381, Oligomeris linifolia: Jim Andre
    show dups
  237. UC186311, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    UC186310, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    UC186312, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC270029, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC270030, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    POM118270, Calycadenia hispida: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  238. CAS-BOT-BC340818, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24974, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  239. RSA216873, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339443, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    UC1321292, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  240. SEINET11191322, Ceanothus cuneatus: J. H. Barber
    UC55330, Ceanothus foliosus: J. H. Barber
    show dups
  241. CAS-BOT-BC302184, Gutierrezia sarothrae: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC650605, Gutierrezia californica: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  242. UCD51661, X Agropogon lutosus: Leo Koch
    UC971701, Polypogon interruptus: Leo Koch
    SEINET4889753, Polypogon interruptus: L. Koch
    SEINET197659, Polypogon interruptus: L. Koch
    show dups
  243. SFV1985, Erodium brachycarpum: E. R. Chandler
    SBBG16204, Rhamnus crocea: E. R. Chandler
    show dups
  244. LA98370, Purshia glandulosa: C. A. Barber
    RSA269979, Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa: C. A. Barber
    show dups
  245. RSA649666, Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    UCR147617, Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    show dups
  246. RSA680861, Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia: Michael Honer
    NY800906, Salix phylicifolia subsp. planifolia: M. Honer
    show dups
  247. CAS-BOT-BC289458, Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC301963, Eriophyllum staechadifolium: John H. Thomas
    RSA181230, Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  248. RSA800854, Solidago confinis: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC176930, Solidago elongata: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  249. SD166865, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Lightner
    UCR156437, Nasturtium officinale: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & James Lightner
    show dups
  250. UC73439, Euphorbia crenulata: Hardin Irwin
    UC72258, Fritillaria affinis: Hardin Irwin
    show dups
  251. POM226670, Lupinus sellulus var. lobbii: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS65073, Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  252. CAS-BOT-BC126263, Salix X sepulcralis: E. E. Stanford
    POM146137, Salix babylonica: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  253. UC763222, Cuscuta californica: Robert F. Hoover
    UC596200, Cuscuta indecora: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  254. UCD35067, Limnanthes douglasii subsp. rosea: Beecher Crampton
    SD180585, Limnanthes rosea: B. Crampton
    show dups
  255. RSA69158, Allium obtusum var. obtusum: Charles H. Quibell, Chas F. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC474028, Allium parvum: C. H. Quibell; C. F. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC474029, Allium parvum: C. H. Quibell; C. F. Quibell
    show dups
  256. RSA439234, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: L. B. Ware
    CAS-BOT-BC150664, Diplacus longiflorus: L. B. Ware
    show dups
  257. GMDRC178, Mirabilis bigelovii var. bigelovii: S. F. Warrick
    RSA281099, Mirabilis pumila: S. F. Warrick
    show dups
  258. UCR215523, Mirabilis laevis: Daphne K. Christopher, Hannah Stevens
    NY199128, Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia: D. K. Christopher
    RSA854630, Mirabilis californica var. californica: Daphne K. Christopher, Hannah Stevens
    show dups
  259. JEPS111641, Grindelia hirsutula: A. G. Murdock
    CDA6080, Grindelia camporum var. camporum: A. G. Murdock, D. G. Kelch
    show dups
  260. SD212651, Monardella lanceolata: Kathleen Stockwell
    RSA714631, Monardella lanceolata: Kathleen Stockwell
    UCR169662, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: Kathleen Stockwell
    SBBG120609, Monardella lanceolata: K. Stockwell
    show dups
  261. UC310222, Plectritis macrocera: Philip A. Munz
    POM296256, Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  262. SEINET194051, Allium bisceptrum: I. L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC466630, Allium campanulatum: Ira L. Wiggins
    POM308813, Allium bisceptrum var. bisceptrum: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  263. JEPS4346, Castilleja tenuis: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS4323, Castilleja lacera: W. L. Jepson
    RSA516535, Orthocarpus hispidus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  264. SEINET10380946, Salix exigua: B. Crampton
    UCD34682, Salix: Beecher Crampton
    CHSC83202, Salix: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  265. UCD66242, Lolium multiflorum var. multiflorum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173175, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  266. CAS-BOT-BC196242, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: L. R. Abrams
    POM48660, Lupinus chamissonis: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  267. JEPS104080, Lasthenia gracilis: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84093, Lasthenia californica: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  268. UC1087420, Quercus berberidifolia: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC79193, Quercus dumosa: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  269. POM362885, Salix parksiana: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    POM362888, Salix sessilifolia: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    SBBG57959, Salix melanopsis: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    SD972, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracey
    UC481159, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    LA208929, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    SBBG28793, Salix melanopsis: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  270. UC1389134, Arctostaphylos pilosula: T. M. Hendrix
    UC1121460, Arctostaphylos: T. M. Hendrix
    show dups
  271. SJSU909, Pyrola asarifolia: J. W. Tilden
    SJSU916, Corallorhiza mertensiana: J. W. Tilden
    show dups
  272. SEINET269228, Brachypodium hybridum: G. Helmkamp
    UCR91850, Brachypodium distachyon: George K. Helmkamp
    UCR91687, Brachypodium distachyon: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  273. RSA656852, Eleocharis rostellata: Valerie Soza, Laura Moore
    UCR147791, Eleocharis rostellata: Valerie Soza, Laura Moore
    SBBG119545, Eleocharis montevidensis: V. Soza, L. Moore
    show dups
  274. CAS-BOT-BC61947, Selaginella: L. R. Abrams
    POM48668, Selaginella bigelovii: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  275. SBBG115856, Arctostaphylos columbiana: B. Crampton
    UCD34690, Arctostaphylos columbiana: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC24181, Arctostaphylos: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  276. SD166835, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Lightner
    UCR156423, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & James Lightner
    show dups
  277. LA205630, Phacelia perityloides: H. M. Hall, F. M. Essig
    POM118166, Phacelia phacelioides: H. M. Hall, Essig
    UC198955, Phacelia phacelioides: H. M. Hall and F. M. Essig
    show dups
  278. CAS-BOT-BC187138, Astragalus lentiginosus var. borreganus: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC177320, Astragalus acutirostris: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  279. POM100000, Lomatium vaginatum: P. A. Munz
    UC310653, Lomatium utriculatum: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  280. SD166806, Malacothamnus fasciculatus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & J. Lightner
    UCR156727, Malacothamnus densiflorus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & James Lightner
    show dups
  281. RSA834056, Festuca dertonensis: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352226, Vulpia bromoides: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR256818, Festuca dertonensis: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  282. UC1950404, Elymus hispidus: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson, Dave Bigham, Amy Hiss
    RSA757938, Elytrigia intermedia subsp. intermedia: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson, Dave Bigham, Amy Hiss
    SEINET3206835, Thinopyrum intermedium subsp. barbulatum: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson, Dave Bigham, Amy Hiss
    show dups
  283. RSA830164, Lotus subpinnatus: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376279, Acmispon wrangelianus: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255053, Lotus wrangelianus: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  284. JEPS104454, Plagiobothrys greenei: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84100, Plagiobothrys austiniae: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104331, Plagiobothrys austiniae: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET3449089, Plagiobothrys austiniae: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  285. SEINET194045, Dodecatheon jeffreyi: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC126867, Dodecatheon alpinum: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  286. RSA832722, Festuca arundinacea: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC350922, Festuca: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR256816, Festuca arundinacea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  287. CAS-BOT-BC354252, Psorothamnus arborescens: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC352349, Psorothamnus fremontii var. fremontii: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  288. UC525605, Cryptantha intermedia: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS18415, Cryptantha milobakeri: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  289. JEPS36018, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98906, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  290. RSA832723, Bromus catharticus: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352199, Bromus: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR256814, Bromus catharticus: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  291. UC56040, Barbarea orthoceras: J. H. Barber
    SEINET5340907, Barbarea vulgaris: J. Barber
    show dups
  292. UCR124600, Pectocarya penicillata: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    POM368763, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  293. LA204619, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii: Harlan Lewis
    LA206954, Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum: H. Lewis
    LA206953, Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum: H. Lewis
    show dups
  294. JEPS118616, Frangula californica subsp. crassifolia: B. Castro, L. P. Janeway
    CHSC105169, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia: B. Castro, L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  295. CAS-BOT-BC354061, Campanulaceae: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR256811, Campanula: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  296. RSA832721, Festuca arundinacea: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352189, Festuca: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR256812, Festuca arundinacea: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  297. SEINET3923876, Bromus trinii: Steve Boyd
    RSA611298, Bromus berteroanus: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  298. UC526891, Agrostis exarata: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10028, Agrostis microphylla: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  299. RSA172787, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC53929, Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  300. CAS-BOT-BC100352, Brickellia atractyloides: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24211, Brickellia arguta: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  301. RSA308804, Epilobium paniculatum: I. L. Wiggins
    SEINET194050, Epilobium brachycarpum: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  302. UCD34707, Cryptantha leiocarpa: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115744, Plagiobothrys: B. Crampton
    show dups
  303. UCR256314, Matricaria discoidea: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354062, Matricaria: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  304. CAS-BOT-BC25460, Boechera retrofracta: Frank W. Peirson
    UC501604, Boechera sparsiflora: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA66248, Arabis sparsiflora: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  305. UCR256291, Polycarpon tetraphyllum: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC353462, Polycarpon: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  306. POM182713, Barbarea verna: D. D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC16527, Barbarea orthoceras: David D. Keck
    show dups
  307. POM362886, Salix sessilifolia: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    SBBG57958, Salix melanopsis: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    SD971, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    POM219238, Salix sessilifolia: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC481163, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC481164, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    SBBG28828, Salix melanopsis: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  308. CAS-BOT-BC148754, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: Catherine Best
    CAS-BOT-BC282568, Festuca viridula: Catherine Best
    show dups
  309. UCR256300, Alchemilla arvensis: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA834059, Aphanes: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354063, Aphanes: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  310. CAS-BOT-BC376307, Cryptantha: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255871, Plagiobothrys: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  311. SD187490, Phoradendron macrophyllum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UCR150012, Phoradendron macrophyllum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    SBBG121978, Phoradendron leucarpum subsp. macrophyllum: S. D. White, A. Carey
    show dups
  312. RSA832393, Plagiobothrys undulatus: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376272, Cryptantha: Greg de Nevers
    UCR254936, Plagiobothrys: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  313. CHSC84099, Pogogyne zizyphoroides: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104333, Pogogyne zizyphoroides: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET3450937, Pogogyne ziziphoroides: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  314. SEINET3130236, Poa scabrella: G. B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC237688, Poa secunda: Geo. B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC236192, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Geo. B. Grant
    POM115021, Poa secunda: George B. Grant
    show dups
  315. POM127999, Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC437970, Ribes: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  316. RSA24640, Phacelia ambigua: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774686, Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  317. LA205921, Sidalcea asprella subsp. asprella: H. M. Hall, F. M. Essig
    POM118177, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella: H. M. Hall, F. M. Essig
    UC198965, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella: H. M. Hall and F. M. Essig
    show dups
  318. JROH1098, Madia sativa: John H. Thomas
    RSA176528, Madia gracilis: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  319. POM127998, Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC222346, Amsinckia douglasiana: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  320. JEPS58268, Linanthus bolanderi: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC908216, Linanthus bolanderi: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC225666, Leptosiphon rattanii: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  321. SBBG18049, Lupinus albifrons var. abramsii: C. B. Hardham
    RSA151036, Lupinus abramsii: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  322. JROH3013, Clarkia rubicunda: John H. Thomas
    RSA176537, Clarkia purpurea subsp. viminea: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  323. POM127995, Solanum umbelliferum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC156683, Solanum umbelliferum: L. Abrams
    NY751925, Solanum californicum: L. Abrams
    UC884823, Solanum umbelliferum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  324. UCR256310, Festuca rubra: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354064, Festuca: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA832877, Festuca: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  325. CAS-BOT-BC314646, Grindelia hirsutula: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC314645, Grindelia hirsutula: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172784, Grindelia robusta: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS36120, Grindelia hirsutula: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG21656, Grindelia hirsutula: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  326. CHSC104777, Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca: L. P. Janeway
    RSA767791, Monardella glauca: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  327. RSA756237, Salicornia maritima: Barbara Ertter
    UC1949238, Salicornia depressa: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  328. POM127996, Phoradendron villosum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC141173, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  329. SBBG110358, Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus: C. B. Hardham
    SBBG110402, Ceanothus papillosus: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  330. UCR150009, Brassica geniculata: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    SD187381, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA708053, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  331. UCR156774, Malacothamnus densiflorus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166219, Malacothamnus fasciculatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  332. RSA176527, Sambucus mexicana: John H. Thomas
    JROH1669, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  333. UC1087418, Quercus macdonaldii: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC79179, Quercus dumosa: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  334. UC474218, Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum: H. F. Copeland
    POM174356, Athyrium americanum: H. F. Copeland
    show dups
  335. RSA670384, Juniperus californica: B. C. Templeton
    RSA670377, Camissonia strigulosa: Bonnie C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA454103, Camissonia strigulosa: Bonnie C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  336. UCD122183, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: Frederica Bowcutt
    JEPS86472, Castilleja wightii: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  337. CAS-BOT-BC356408, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC356407, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172701, Gnaphalium beneolens: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS36045, Pseudognaphalium thermale: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  338. RSA832392, Setaria: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376234, Setaria: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255056, Setaria parviflora: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  339. UCR107807, Cryptantha circumscissa: Steve Boyd, V. Soza
    RSA611837, Cryptantha similis: Steve Boyd, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  340. UCD124530, Plantago ovata: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173673, Plantago erecta: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  341. RSA708932, Juncus longistylis: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UCR167326, Juncus macrophyllus: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    SD187307, Juncus longistylis: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  342. UCR151415, Gilia modocensis: Steve Boyd, Valerie Soza
    SD181416, Gilia: Steve Boyd, Valerie Soza
    RSA668199, Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora: Steve Boyd, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  343. CAS-BOT-BC345110, Madia sativa: J. H. Thomas
    RSA176551, Madia capitata: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  344. SD241752, Hedypnois cretica: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84103, Hedypnois cretica: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104336, Hedypnois rhagadioloides: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  345. LA205756, Monardella sheltonii: H. M. Hall, F. M. Essig
    POM118171, Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca: H. M. Hall, F. M. Essig
    UC198959, Monardella villosa subsp. villosa: H. M. Hall and F. M. Essig
    show dups
  346. RSA528053, Digitaria ciliaris: A. C. Sanders
    UCR67008, Digitaria sanguinalis: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  347. CAS-BOT-BC19917, Carex epapillosa: L. S. Smith
    UCD140433, Carex heteroneura: L. S. Smith
    show dups
  348. CAS-BOT-BC197269, Echinochloa muricata var. microstachya: Edward Lee
    UC637037, Echinochloa crus-galli: Edward Lee
    show dups
  349. RSA402037A, Orthocarpus lithospermoides: Jens Clausen
    POM231093, Orthocarpus lithospermoides var. bicolor: Jens Clausen
    UC584134, Castilleja rubicundula subsp. rubicundula: J. Clausen
    show dups
  350. CAS-BOT-BC47052, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida: Saichi Kawahara
    CAS-BOT-BC24154, Arctostaphylos: Saichi Kawahara
    show dups
  351. RSA528090, Echium candicans: A. C. Sanders
    SD142746, Echium fastuosum: A. C. Sanders
    UCR67010, Echium candicans: A. C. Sanders
    SD133156, Echium fastuosum: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  352. CAS-BOT-BC376365, Mentha: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255872, Mentha spicata: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  353. RSA24622, Salix gooddingii: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC129679, Salix bonplandiana: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  354. RSA528043, Pluchea odorata: A. C. Sanders
    UCD134968, Pluchea odorata var. odorata: A. C. Sanders
    UCR67014, Pluchea purpurascens: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  355. SD87698, Mentzelia montana: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA69713, Mentzelia dispersa: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  356. UCR108219, Eriogonum angulosum: Steve Boyd, Kent Hughes
    RSA612103, Eriogonum gracillimum: Steve Boyd, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  357. UCR156859, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166331, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  358. UCD34743, Cryptantha: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115473, Cryptantha affinis: B. Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC189274, Cryptantha: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  359. CAS-BOT-BC353389, Agrostis: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR254895, Agrostis stolonifera: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA810927, Agrostis: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  360. RSA528044, Atriplex subspicata: A. C. Sanders
    UCR67013, Atriplex triangularis: A. C. Sanders
    SD133116, Atriplex triangularis: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  361. RSA528051, Baccharis emoryi: A. C. Sanders
    UCR66989, Baccharis salicina: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  362. JEPS104055, Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84092, Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    SEINET3450913, Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  363. SEINET7998926, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman
    UCR156876, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166258, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  364. RSA24628, Argemone corymbosa subsp. corymbosa: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24629, Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  365. UCD34746, Cryptantha ambigua: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET8528644, Cryptantha echinella: B. Crampton
    show dups
  366. RSA810929, Convolvulus: Peter Rubtzoff
    UCR255526, Convolvulus arvensis: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  367. SEINET193903, Viola quercetorum: I. L. Wiggins, RS Ferris
    RSA32182, Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum: I. L. Wiggins, Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  368. JEPS36053, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98987, Symphyotrichum eatonii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98988, Symphyotrichum eatonii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  369. UCD34747, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens: Beecher Crampton
    UCR136865, Stipa elmeri: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  370. CAS-BOT-BC129667, Salix bonplandiana: E. E. Stanford
    POM196032, Salix alba: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  371. SBBG16505, Solanum xanti: K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    SBBG43336, Solanum xanti: K. K. Muller
    RSA428783, Solanum umbelliferum: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  372. RSA394865, Cuscuta californica: Robert Gustafson
    RSA455043, Eriodictyon crassifolium var. denudatum: Robert Gustafson
    show dups
  373. RSA264447, Gilia scopulorum: C. W. Tilforth, Dorothy Tilforth
    CAS-BOT-BC232925, Saltugilia latimeri: C. W. Tilforth; Dorothy Tilforth
    show dups
  374. UCR261797, Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis: Tom Schweich
    OBI82085, Lappula redowskii var. redowskii: Tom Schweich
    show dups
  375. OBI11408, Leptosiphon chrysanthus subsp. chrysanthus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42427, Leptosiphon aureus subsp. decorus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  376. JEPS118601, Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC106226, Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  377. UC526928, Bromus racemosus: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC526929, Bromus hordeaceus: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10107, Bromus hordeaceus: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  378. RSA528039, Gnaphalium microcephalum: A. C. Sanders
    UCR66090, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum: A. C. Sanders
    SD133181, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  379. UCD106034, Hosackia gracilis: Dean Wm. Taylor
    UC1561116, Lotus formosissimus: Dean Wm. Taylor
    show dups
  380. RSA702767, Syntrichopappus fremontii: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCD132250, Eriophyllum wallacei: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  381. CAS-BOT-BC124559, Salix lemmonii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG21580, Salix lasiolepis: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  382. UCD95313, Eschscholzia caespitosa: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR172649, Eschscholzia californica: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  383. RSA24689, Bromus rubens: C. B. Wolf
    SD42426, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  384. UCR254722, Spergularia macrotheca: Peter Rubtzoff, Susan Smith
    RSA811304, Spergularia: Peter Rubtzoff, Susan Smith
    show dups
  385. UCR156865, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SEINET7985474, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman
    SD166287, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  386. UCD34757, Antennaria: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC64787, Antennaria: Beecher Crampton
    UCR146296, Antennaria: Beecher Crampton
    UC1777693, Antennaria geyeri: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  387. CAS-BOT-BC263692, Eriogonum luteolum var. pedunculatum: Ernest Braunton
    SEINET5331336, Eriogonum pedunculatum: E. Braunton
    show dups
  388. POM196034, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: E. E. Stanford
    CAS-BOT-BC125359, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  389. SDSU6432, Garrya flavescens: H. Wedberg
    SDSU4963, Eriogonum fasciculatum subsp. polifolium: H. Wedberg
    show dups
  390. UCR107794, Coleogyne ramosissima: Steve Boyd, Kent Hughes
    RSA612148, Coleogyne: Steve D. Boyd, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  391. JEPS104460, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET3450724, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC84054, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104315, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart
    RSA697046, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  392. CAS-BOT-BC435933, Astragalus fastidius: Reid Moran
    UC1235606, Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus: Reid Moran
    show dups
  393. UCD34759, Leptosiphon nuttallii: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115679, Leptosiphon pachyphyllus: B. Crampton
    show dups
  394. UCD34760, Sidalcea: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC213322, Sidalcea: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115680, Sidalcea asprella: B. Crampton
    show dups
  395. UCR66996, Salicornia virginica: A. C. Sanders
    UCD99133, Salicornia pacifica: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  396. CAS-BOT-BC361749, Psilocarphus brevissimus var. brevissimus: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC60839, Planodes virginica: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  397. RSA34705, Iris missouriensis: I. L. Wiggins, Roxana S. Ferris
    SEINET3814456, Iris longipetala: Ira L. Wiggins, R. S. Ferris
    show dups
  398. UCD34761, Holodiscus discolor: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115681, Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus: B. Crampton
    UCR146295, Holodiscus microphyllus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  399. UC1869648, Mirabilis laevis var. villosa: R. Spellenberg
    RSA543504, Mirabilis bigelovii: R. Spellenberg
    SEINET3137207, Mirabilis laevis var. villosa: R. W. Spellenberg
    show dups
  400. CAS-BOT-BC116577, Carex subfusca: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA185437, Carex harfordii: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  401. UCD34762, Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC172757, Penstemon oreocharis: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115662, Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis: B. Crampton
    show dups
  402. CAS-BOT-BC333197, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC333198, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172774, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS36017, Senecio: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  403. SEINET200700, Boechera breweri: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC492240, Boechera sparsiflora: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS53009, Boechera breweri: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  404. CAS-BOT-BC119509, Carex nudata: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA180148, Carex barbarae: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  405. CAS-BOT-BC32108, Carex multicaulis: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG109513, Carex: C. B. Hardham
    RSA180126, Carex multicaulis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  406. UC1541182, Calystegia: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG51839, Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia: C. F. Smith
    RSA321797, Calystegia purpurata: C. F. Smith
    SBBG66002, Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  407. CHSC84040, Juncus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    SEINET3450947, Juncus howellii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104259, Juncus howellii: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  408. RSA702787, Cryptantha cycloptera: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    UCR149865, Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  409. UCD134542, Pinus coulteri: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR172636, Pinus sabiniana: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  410. GMDRC3080, Amelanchier utahensis: J. Andre, J. O. Sawyer, M. Elvin
    UCR211358, Amelanchier utahensis: Jim Andre, J. O. Sawyer, Mark A. Elvin
    UCR211357, Gilia ophthalmoides: Jim Andre, J. O. Sawyer, Mark A. Elvin
    show dups
  411. POM1138, Polypogon viridis: I. M. Johnston
    CAS-BOT-BC237499, Polypogon viridis: I. Johnston
    UC205246, Agrostis stolonifera: I. Johnston
    show dups
  412. POM182708, Linaria canadensis var. texana: D. D. Keck
    SBBG28937, Nuttallanthus texanus: D. D. Keck
    show dups
  413. POM305718DUP, Boechera: Henry J. Ramsey, Henry J. Ramsey
    POM305718, Boechera californica: Henry J. Ramsey, Henry J. Ramsey
    show dups
  414. UCD47140, Quercus parvula var. shrevei: V. F. Hesse
    CAS-BOT-BC134846, Quercus wislizeni: Vesta Hesse
    show dups
  415. RSA247238, Trillium kurabayashii: Gary D. Wallace, Larry E. DeBuhr
    CHSC23201, Trillium angustipetalum: Gary Wallace, L. Debuhr
    show dups
  416. RSA421916, Datura wrightii: Robert Gustafson
    RSA409338, Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense: Robert Gustafson
    show dups
  417. HSC80879, Ipomopsis congesta: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC80857, Draba albertina: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  418. RSA715285, Nemophila heterophylla: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD119944, Nemophila pulchella: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173171, Nemophila pulchella: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  419. SD231053, Lasthenia californica: James R. Shevock, Jack Zaninovich
    RSA789116, Lasthenia gracilis: J. R. Shevock, Jack Zaninovich
    show dups
  420. UCR256308, Chenopodium berlandieri: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA831383, Chenopodium: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354067, Chenopodium: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  421. UC526927, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10036, Bromus rubens: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  422. UCR256309, Tetragonia tetragonioides: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352211, Tetragonia: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  423. RSA760005, Brodiaea coronaria subsp. coronaria: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    UC1950237, Brodiaea rosea: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson
    show dups
  424. CHSC110939, Amelanchier utahensis: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC110938, Amelanchier alnifolia var. pumila: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  425. SD231080, Amsinckia vernicosa: James R. Shevock, Jack Zaninovich
    RSA789118, Amsinckia furcata: J. R. Shevock, Jack Zaninovich
    show dups
  426. UCR256279, Digitaria ischaemum: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352214, Digitaria: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA831389, Digitaria: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  427. CHSC84277, Bromus commutatus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Steve Green
    RSA691015, Bromus japonicus: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Steve Green
    JEPS104210, Bromus commutatus: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET3441874, Bromus arvensis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Steve Green
    show dups
  428. UC1536812, Hippuris vulgaris: Gordon H. True Jr.
    UC1536806, Sagittaria cuneata: Gordon H. True Jr.
    show dups
  429. CAS-BOT-BC287479, Ericameria greenei: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28500, Ericameria bloomeri: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  430. CHSC56774, Delphinium patens subsp. patens: M. S. Taylor
    CAS-BOT-BC173264, Delphinium: M. S. Taylor
    show dups
  431. UCR256280, Sporobolus indicus: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC352215, Sporobolus: Peter Rubtzoff
    RSA831390, Sporobolus indicus: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  432. SBBG109707, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC407831, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA185444, Gilia interior: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  433. SEINET4691149, Panicum hillmanii: B. Crampton
    UCD34779, Panicum capillare subsp. hillmanii: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115788, Panicum hillmanii: B. Crampton
    show dups
  434. UCR156737, Brassica geniculata: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166304, Hirschfeldia incana: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  435. UCR219471, Lotus salsuginosus: R. G. Swinney
    SD240992, Acmispon maritimus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA781214, Lotus salsuginosus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  436. UCSB71662, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: Augustine
    YM-YOSE64915, Silene californica: W. B. Augustine
    YM-YOSE64916, Silene californica: W. B. Augustine
    RSA123279, Silene californica: W. B. Augustine
    UC566185, Silene californica: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  437. RSA640221, Atriplex torreyi: R. S. Woglum
    CDA23291, Atriplex lentiformis subsp. torreyi: R. S. Woglum
    show dups
  438. JEPS71240, Lamarckia aurea: E. D. Rowe
    JEPS71165, Bromus hordeaceus: E. D. Rowe
    show dups
  439. RSA383898, Ephedra nevadensis: Paul C. Silva
    RSA383812, Ephedra viridis: Paul C. Silva
    show dups
  440. UCSB34933, Festuca bromoides: Clark Cowan
    UCR25897, Festuca dertonensis: C. P. Cowan
    show dups
  441. UCD50429, Plectritis macrocera: Julia Curlette
    UCR80913, Plectritis congesta: Julia Curlette
    show dups
  442. SBBG128297, Panicum capillare: S. Ratay, R. Shea
    RSA836380, Muhlenbergia asperifolia: Sarah Ratay, Robyn Shea
    show dups
  443. UCD141129, Cyperus odoratus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD91394, Polypogon monspeliensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC232609, Polypogon monspeliensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC232610, Polypogon monspeliensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  444. UCR254723, Spergularia: Peter Rubtzoff, Nina Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC354047, Spergularia marina: Peter Rubtzoff; Nina Rubtzoff
    show dups
  445. UCR256304, Plantago maritima: Peter Rubtzoff, Nina Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC353408, Plantago juncoides var. californica: Peter Rubtzoff; Nina Rubtzoff
    RSA831387, Plantago juncoides var. californica: Peter Rubtzoff, Nina Rubtzoff
    show dups
  446. SBBG118878, Delairea odorata: S. D. White with J. Green
    UCR149812, Senecio mikanioides: Scott D. White
    UC1861767, Delairea odorata: Scott D. White, John Green
    RSA702829, Senecio mikanioides: Scott D. White
    show dups
  447. UC1087424, Salix laevigata: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC129659, Salix bonplandiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  448. UCD19711, Cardamine californica: C. H. Lamoureux, Roman Gankin
    UCD19966, Dentaria integrifolia: C. H. Lamoureux, R. Gankin
    show dups
  449. UCD134249, Abies magnifica var. shastensis: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    RSA202414, Abies X shastensis: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  450. UCR173338, Osmorhiza occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD128008, Sanicula bipinnatifida: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  451. CAS-BOT-BC55443, Hirschfeldia incana: J. H. Thomas
    RSA176530, Brassica nigra: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  452. UC503001, Lupinus nanus: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS64981, Lupinus bicolor: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  453. RSA172728, Eleocharis palustris: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC112830, Eleocharis macrostachya: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC112829, Eleocharis macrostachya: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD49780, Eleocharis macrostachya: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  454. CAS-BOT-BC123559, Hemizonia leucocephala: Harvey Monroe Hall
    NY179267, Hemizonia leucocephala: H. M. Hall
    UC197513, Hemizonia congesta subsp. congesta: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  455. RSA552336, Artemisia douglasiana: L. M. Shultz, John Shultz
    SEINET258290, Artemisia suksdorfii: Leila M. Shultz, John S. Shultz
    show dups
  456. CHSC84282, Equisetum X ferrissii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104167, Equisetum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  457. JEPS88630, Caulanthus pilosus: Dean Wm. Taylor
    JEPS90128, Caulanthus: Dean Wm. Taylor
    show dups
  458. UC1565795, Navarretia linearifolia subsp. linearifolia: R. Spellenberg
    RSA528862, Navarretia sinistra: R. Spellenberg
    show dups
  459. UC1314950, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339023, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  460. JEPS99213, Lathyrus vestitus var. vestitus: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC213380, Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG108007, Lathyrus vestitus var. vestitus: C. B. Hardham
    RSA160014, Lathyrus vestitus subsp. puberulus: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  461. UCD99247, Spergularia marina: E. M. Johnston
    UCD97625, Atriplex prostrata: E. M. Johnston
    show dups
  462. CAS-BOT-BC195943, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: Mrs. D. B. McAllister
    CAS-BOT-BC83032, Dendromecon rigida: Mrs. D. B. McAllister
    show dups
  463. CAS-BOT-BC118823, Carex preslii: Joseph Prince Tracy
    UC562665, Carex pachystachya: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  464. JEPS35234, Leucanthemum lacustre: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC342075, Leucanthemum maximum: John H. Thomas
    RSA176542, Leucanthemum maximum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  465. POM16733, Mimulus montioides: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS4715, Mimulus montioides: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC9763, Mimulus discolor: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC9762, Erythranthe montioides: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  466. CAS-BOT-BC9765, Erythranthe montioides: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC9764, Mimulus discolor: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  467. RSA787110, Ranunculus californicus: Keith E. Hoffmaster
    RSA696686, Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis: Keith E. Hoffmaster
    show dups
  468. RSA457865, Stillingia linearifolia: N. C. Cooper
    POM355977, Coreopsis californica: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA33573, Coreopsis californica: Norman C. Cooper
    show dups
  469. RSA202334, Valeriana capitata subsp. californica: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD137631, Valeriana californica: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  470. LA99069, Boechera pulchra: C. A. Barber
    RSA269948, Arabis perennans: C. A. Barber
    show dups
  471. UCR91686, Festuca dertonensis: George K. Helmkamp
    RSA617154, Vulpia bromoides: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  472. UCD147273, Monolepis nuttalliana: Michael Gordon, M. Gogol-Prokurat, MJ Colletti
    UCD147272, Eriogonum ordii: Michael Gordon, M. Gogol-Prokurat, MJ Colletti
    show dups
  473. POM153264, Clarkia bottae: C. L. Hitchcock
    CAS-BOT-BC163217, Clarkia lewisii: C. L. Hitchcock
    UC373511, Clarkia jolonensis: C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  474. YM-YOSE66493, Abies magnifica: Beryl O. Schreiber
    YM-YOSE65072, Delphinium decorum var. patens: Beryl O. Schreiber
    show dups
  475. POM250090, Elymus X gouldii: M. W. Williams
    CAS-BOT-BC187807, Astragalus miguelensis: M. W. Williams
    POM250300, Astragalus miguelensis: M. W. Williams
    show dups
  476. JEPS104467, Centaurium muehlenbergii: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84294, Centaurium tenuiflorum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104304, Centaurium muehlenbergii: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  477. UCR156667, Stachys rigida var. rigida: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166223, Stachys stebbinsii: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  478. UCSB27869, Quercus X grandidentata: Robert Lloyd
    UCSB27926, Quercus engelmannii: Robert Lloyd
    show dups
  479. SBBG8879, Berberis aquifolium var. repens: T. Niehaus
    RSA141277, Mahonia repens: Tom Niehaus
    show dups
  480. YM-YOSE59749, Lupinus breweri var. breweri: Eugene Field
    YM-YOSE59750, Lupinus breweri var. breweri: Eugene. Field
    SJSU4901, Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii: Eugene Field
    YM-YOSE64587, Lupinus breweri: Eugene Field
    show dups
  481. CAS-BOT-BC41560, Erysimum capitatum: Elizabeth McClintock; Wayne Roderick; Verna Johnston
    CAS-BOT-BC342757, Madia elegans: Elizabeth McClintock; Wayne Roderick; Verna Johnston
    show dups
  482. SFV8407, Dichelostemma capitatum: L. Dodge
    SEINET3885705, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Linda Dodge
    show dups
  483. RSA830163, Euphorbia: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376261, Euphorbia: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255054, Euphorbia oblongata: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  484. UCR156668, Helianthemum scoparium: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SEINET7994061, Helianthemum scoparium: Jon P. Rebman
    SD166282, Crocanthemum aldersonii: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  485. RSA292326, Tetradymia stenolepis: James Henrickson
    SD108835, Aster intricatus: James Henrickson
    show dups
  486. CHSC34516, Psorothamnus arborescens var. minutifolius: James Henrickson, E. Lee
    SEINET3407807, Psorothamnus arborescens var. minutifolius: James Henrickson, E. Lee
    CHSC36003, Salazaria mexicana: James Henrickson, E. Lee
    show dups
  487. CHSC83177, Poa macrantha: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34949, Poa douglasii var. macrantha: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG116109, Poa douglasii subsp. macrantha: B. Crampton
    show dups
  488. UCR176053, Osmorhiza occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD127980, Sanicula crassicaulis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  489. RSA748163, Pinus coulteri: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith, T. Scott
    UCD135097, Pinus sabiniana: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith and T. Scott
    show dups
  490. CAS-BOT-BC492918, Lessingia ramulosa: Aaron Arthur
    CAS-BOT-BC492919, Streptanthus: Aaron Arthur
    show dups
  491. SBBG130853, Salix lasiolepis: Sean Clark
    SBBG130852, Baccharis salicifolia: Sean Clark
    show dups
  492. UCD107184, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    POM11024, Lupinus polycarpus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  493. UCR220199, Pectocarya anisocarpa: R. G. Swinney
    SEINET3218491, Pectocarya linearis: Richard G. Swinney
    show dups
  494. CHSC84286, Epilobium pallidum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA697053, Boisduvalia macrantha: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104296, Epilobium pallidum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  495. UCR156642, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166257, Acmispon glaber var. glaber: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    RSA704260, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  496. SBBG22469, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: C. B. Hardham
    SBBG109395, Cryptantha intermedia: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  497. RSA33570, Amsinckia intermedia: N. C. Cooper
    RSA470127, Gilia angelensis: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  498. CAS-BOT-BC112295, Calliscirpus brachythrix: Charles Hicks Quibell
    RSA89194, Eriophorum crinigerum: Chas. H. Quibell
    show dups
  499. UC1211654, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Francia Chisaki with A. Carter and V. Gilloon
    SD51684, Amsinckia retrorsa: Francia Chisaki, A. Carter & V. Gilloon
    show dups
  500. SBBG43535, Lomatium californicum: K. K. Muller
    RSA498193, Tauschia hartwegii: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  501. SEINET4559392, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Melvin M. Sweet
    SD246958, Stachys stebbinsii: Melvin M. Sweet
    show dups
  502. POM10975, Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus: A. A. Heller
    UCD108983, Lupinus nanus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  503. RSA151657, Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB17781, Chorizanthe diffusa: Clare Hardham
    SBBG18177, Chorizanthe diffusa: C. B. Hardham
    SBBG109430, Chorizanthe diffusa: C. B. Hardham
    SD52957, Chorizanthe diffusa: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  504. UCR95219, Thalictrum polycarpum: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA594570, Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  505. UC1239605, Plectritis congesta: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS4811, Plectritis brachystemon: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC602504, Plectritis brachystemon: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  506. UCR254876, Spergularia macrotheca: Peter Rubtzoff, Adrian Stroganoff
    RSA811301, Spergularia: Peter Rubtzoff, Adrian Stroganoff
    show dups
  507. JEPS104089, Rosa pisocarpa: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84313, Rosa: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  508. UCR156647, Diospyros lotus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    RSA704259, Diospyros virginiana: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  509. UCR254878, Spergularia macrotheca: Peter Rubtzoff, Adrian Stroganoff
    RSA811303, Spergularia: Peter Rubtzoff, Adrian Stroganoff
    show dups
  510. UCD104058, Acmispon brachycarpus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173475, Lotus humistratus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  511. RSA736693, Solidago californica: Scott D. White
    UCR199626, Solidago californica: Scott D. White
    UC1929912, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Scott D. White
    show dups
  512. CAS-BOT-BC89893, Lepidium nitidum: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC89763, Lepidium latipes: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  513. UC774673, Gilia cana subsp. speciformis: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42420, Gilia latiflora: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24754, Gilia cana subsp. triceps: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  514. RSA33566, Cryptantha muricata: N. C. Cooper
    RSA33787, Marah macrocarpa: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  515. POM164927, Atriplex serenana: H. M. Hall
    UC194954, Atriplex rosea: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  516. UC502931, Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC399768, Thalictrum polycarpum: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  517. RSA736539, Diplacus longiflorus var. longiflorus: Scott D. White
    UC1929959, Mimulus aurantiacus: Scott D. White
    UCR199565, Mimulus aurantiacus: Scott D. White
    show dups
  518. OBI11407, Leptosiphon chrysanthus subsp. chrysanthus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42419, Leptosiphon aureus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA468591, Leptosiphon aureus: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  519. SBBG110253, Lathyrus vestitus: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC204902, Lathyrus: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  520. SBBG21576, Echinochloa crus-galli: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC208532, Echinochloa oryzoides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC208531, Echinochloa oryzoides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172670, Echinochloa oryzoides: E. C. Twisselmann
    UCD60870, Echinochloa crus-galli: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  521. CAS-BOT-BC62966, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: John Thomas Howell
    POM196441, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  522. UC597539, Koeleria macrantha: H. K. Sharsmith
    CAS-BOT-BC273749, Koeleria pyramidata: H. K. Sharsmith
    show dups
  523. CAS-BOT-BC48031, Styrax redivivus: J. Clausen
    POM231096, Styrax redivivus: Jens Clausen
    UCR142473, Styrax officinalis var. californicus: Jens Clausen
    UC584138, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: J. Clausen
    SBBG26825, Styrax redivivus: J. Clausen
    show dups
  524. RSA551257, Erigeron sumatrensis: Mary P. Wells
    CAS-BOT-BC288969, Conyza floribunda: Mary P. Wells
    show dups
  525. UCD122666, Mimulus nasutus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173493, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  526. POM195651, Calycadenia hispida: H. M. Hall
    UC197535, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC270071, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC270072, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  527. SEINET6655060, Lupinus micranthus: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34960, Lupinus bicolor: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  528. POM138987, Ptelea baldwinii subsp. crenulata: H. M. Hall
    UC194966, Ptelea crenulata: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  529. JOTR30687, Boerhavia coulteri: Andre, Jim, Tasha La Doux
    GMDRC3110, Boerhavia intermedia: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  530. UC881384, Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    CAS-BOT-BC222414, Amsinckia furcata: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    show dups
  531. UCR138868, Symphoricarpos mollis: Steve Boyd, Pesach Lubinsky
    RSA615919, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii: Steve Boyd, Pesach Lubinsky
    show dups
  532. GMDRC3113, Castilleja minor: J. Andre
    UCR211111, Castilleja miniata: Jim Andre
    show dups
  533. UCR211124, Muhlenbergia asperifolia: Jim Andre
    GMDRC3114, Panicum capillare: J. Andre
    show dups
  534. UCD108822, Trifolium dubium: G. K. Helmkamp
    UCR173590, Trifolium: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  535. UC423004, Calochortus minimus: R. L. Pendleton
    UC421815, Juncus parryi: R. L. Pendleton and F. M. Reed
    show dups
  536. UCSB3394, Lupinus arizonicus: John Haller
    UCSB3031, Astragalus: J. R. Haller
    show dups
  537. UCSB42919, Castilleja attenuata: Dorothy Fugle
    UCSB43891, Pedicularis densiflora: Craig Fugle
    show dups
  538. UCR40117, Oxalis corniculata subsp. pilosa: Steve Boyd
    RSA334625, Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  539. RSA716327, Balsamorhiza deltoidea: David W. Isle
    CHSC90667, Balsamorhiza sagittata: D. Isle
    show dups
  540. RSA730489, Bromus berteroanus: Naomi Fraga, Theodore Anderson, Caroline Stolzenburg
    UCR195275, Bromus trinii: Naomi Fraga, T. Anderson, Caroline Stolzenburg
    show dups
  541. UC501473, Scutellaria nana: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA82340, Scutellaria californica: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  542. CAS-BOT-BC434365, Rumex violascens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC434099, Rumex transitorius: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  543. SEINET7240011, Blennosperma: B. Crampton
    UCD34964, Blennosperma nanum: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  544. UCR176966, Trifolium subterraneum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD109190, Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  545. UC490586, Salix: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC132669, Salix coulteri: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  546. JEPS104010, Phalaris minor: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84009, Phalaris brachystachys: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  547. UCR150005, Calystegia malacophylla: Scott D. White
    RSA702541, Calystegia: Scott D. White
    show dups
  548. SD166144, Erythranthe nasuta: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    UCR156560, Mimulus guttatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  549. UC501552, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA80218, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  550. UCR149954, Lomatium utriculatum: Scott D. White
    RSA702565, Lomatium vaginatum: Scott D. White
    show dups
  551. JEPS20002, Fimbristylis vahlii: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS44326, Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  552. CAS-BOT-BC338957, Lasthenia californica: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24730, Lasthenia gracilis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  553. UC747551, Calochortus nudus: G. Thomas Robbins
    CAS-BOT-BC492568, Calochortus minimus: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  554. SFV1589, Lithophragma affine: K. A. Wilson
    UCD102716, Lithophragma bolanderi: Kenneth A. Wilson
    show dups
  555. UCR40402, Cyperus involucratus: Steve Boyd
    SD122827, Cyperus involucratus: Steve Boyd
    RSA334624, Cyperus eragrostis: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  556. RSA656836, Lupinus andersonii: Valerie L. Soza, Leland Lubinsky
    UCR147777, Lupinus elatus: Valerie Soza, L. Lubinsky
    show dups
  557. UCD147275, Plantago erecta: Melanie Gogol-Prokurat, M. Gordon
    UCD147274, Micropus californicus: Melanie Gogol-Prokurat, M. Gordon
    UCD147276, Poa secunda: Melanie Gogol-Prokurat, M. Gordon
    show dups
  558. RSA406190, Lotus humistratus: C. B. Wolf
    SD42432, Acmispon brachycarpus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  559. RSA628352, Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata: Steve Boyd
    UCR137454, Leptochloa mucronata: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  560. UCD94532, Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora: G. K. Helmkamp
    UCR173599, Festuca reflexa: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SD212430, Festuca microstachys: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  561. CAS-BOT-BC334664, Madia glomerata: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC343414, Madia gracilis: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC343413, Madia gracilis: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  562. RSA163752, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC255421, Eriogonum: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG35560, Eriogonum gracile: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  563. UCR149999, Lathyrus vestitus: Scott D. White
    RSA702483, Lathyrus laetiflorus: Scott D. White
    show dups
  564. SEINET7998904, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Jon P. Rebman
    UCR156889, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166262, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  565. RSA155781, Clarkia lewisii: Clare B. Hardham
    UC1234632, Clarkia jolonensis: Clare B. Hardham
    SD53025, Clarkia bottae: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  566. UCR173600, Trifolium dubium: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD107936, Trifolium campestre: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  567. SD212613, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173837, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD108714, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD109061, Lupinus nanus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SBBG120592, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: G. K. Helmkamp with E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  568. UCD126558, Ipomoea indica: T. C. Fuller
    CDA5570, Ipomoea mutabilis: T. C. Fuller
    UCR246626, Ipomoea indica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  569. SEINET7585972, Eleocharis engelmannii: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84012, Eleocharis engelmannii: Lowell Ahart
    RSA695401, Eleocharis obtusa var. engelmannii: L. Ahart
    JEPS104265, Eleocharis engelmannii: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  570. UCR173831, Trifolium tomentosum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD109337, Trifolium tomentosum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD109335, Trifolium tomentosum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    RSA715228, Trifolium glomeratum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD212621, Trifolium glomeratum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SBBG120618, Trifolium glomeratum: G. K. Helmkamp with E. A. Helmkamp
    CHSC98221, Trifolium glomeratum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  571. UCR220193, Crassula colligata subsp. lamprosperma: R. G. Swinney
    SD240980, Crassula tillaea: R. G. Swinney
    RSA780007, Crassula tillaea: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  572. CAS-BOT-BC126277, Salix sessilifolia: Roxana S. Ferris
    CAS-BOT-BC126276, Salix sessilifolia: Roxana S. Ferris
    CAS-BOT-BC103837, Salix exigua: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  573. CAS-BOT-BC239342, Penstemon newberryi var. berryi: George W. Gillett
    RSA523631, Penstemon davidsonii: George W. Gillett, L. R. Heckard
    JEPS28748, Penstemon: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  574. UCD111765, Ceanothus cuneatus: Katherine K. Muller
    SBBG40079, Ceanothus vestitus: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  575. CAS-BOT-BC213192, Sidalcea robusta: Larry Berti
    CHSC31248, Sidalcea celata: L. Berti
    CHSC31247, Sidalcea celata: L. Berti
    show dups
  576. HSC80861, Eriogonum prociduum var. prociduum: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC80878, Linanthus pungens: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  577. RSA480556, Croton californicus var. californicus: Richard Arnold
    RSA393143, Eriogonum giganteum: Richard Arnold
    show dups
  578. UCR40399, Eleocharis radicans: Steve Boyd
    RSA334627, Eleocharis bella: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  579. UCD135593, Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD135335, Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  580. UCD35043, Ranunculus bonariensis var. trisepalus: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC172592, Ranunculus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  581. JEPS104027, Alisma plantago-aquatica: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84021, Alisma triviale: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  582. SBBG109753, Carex: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163825, Carex alma: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  583. CAS-BOT-BC384122, Mirabilis laevis var. villosa: James Henrickson
    CHSC27127, Mirabilis bigelovii var. bigelovii: James Henrickson
    show dups
  584. UCD35047, Lasthenia: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC172729, Lasthenia: Beecher Crampton
    RSA670070, Lasthenia fremontii: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  585. UCR156757, Cryptantha muricata: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166310, Cryptantha intermedia: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  586. UC1315050, Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC39495, Caulanthus lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  587. UCD34988, Penstemon: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115672, Penstemon heterophyllus: B. Crampton
    show dups
  588. CAS-BOT-BC365068, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Roxana S. Ferris
    RSA26762, Solidago californica: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  589. SFV3, Equisetum laevigatum: K. A. Wilson
    UCD135426, Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine: Kenneth A. Wilson
    show dups
  590. CAS-BOT-BC99391, Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum: Cherie L. Wetzel
    RSA223907, Aster exilis: Cherie L. Wetzel
    show dups
  591. CAS-BOT-BC137568, Aristida oligantha: Catherine Best
    CAS-BOT-BC341563, Lagophylla ramosissima: Catherine Best
    show dups
  592. RSA695398, Epilobium pygmaeum: L. Ahart
    JEPS104320, Epilobium campestre: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84028, Epilobium pygmaeum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  593. UCD58307, Bromus carinatus: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC161578, Bromus suksdorfii: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  594. RSA517183, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC53424, Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  595. RSA708170, Nasturtium officinale: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    SD187383, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  596. JROH2230, Trifolium dichotomum: John H. Thomas
    RSA178681, Trifolium albopurpureum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  597. SEINET241997, Bromus japonicus: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34997, Bromus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  598. CHSC84142, Gastridium ventricosum: Lowell Ahart
    RSA697054, Gastridium phleoides: L. Ahart
    JEPS104198, Gastridium ventricosum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  599. SEINET3152574, Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum: G. B. Grant, W. Wheeler
    SEINET6409500, Polystichum munitum: G. B. Grant, W. Wheeler
    show dups
  600. JEPS42435, Ceanothus jepsonii var. jepsonii: W. L. Jepson
    RSA202156, Ceanothus purpureus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  601. CAS-BOT-BC213323, Sidalcea: Beecher Crampton
    UCD34999, Sidalcea: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115671, Sidalcea asprella: B. Crampton
    UCR148138, Sidalcea diploscypha: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  602. UCD35000, Cryptantha: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115670, Cryptantha hispidula: B. Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC189244, Cryptantha: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  603. SEINET3025141, Mimulus arenarius: A. L. Grant
    JEPS2933, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM16734, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC7388, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    SEINET8233397, Mimulus floribundus: Adele Lewis Grant
    NY90684, Mimulus arenarius: A. L. Grant
    NY90683, Mimulus arenarius: A. L. Grant
    RSA309215, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    SEINET4854352, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  604. UC650473, Pseudognaphalium thermale: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC356969, Pseudognaphalium canescens: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  605. UCD131893, Erigeron floribundus: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD134044, Sonchus oleraceus: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  606. UCD85074, Mimulus laciniatus: Dena Grossenbacher, Marisano James
    UCD85075, Mimulus layneae: Dena Grossenbacher, Marisano James
    show dups
  607. CAS-BOT-BC254711, Poa bolanderi: Milo S. Baker
    UC1057739, Poa: Milo S. Baker
    UCD92170, Poa: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  608. CHSC83165, Hesperolinon disjunctum: Beecher Crampton
    UCD39927, Linum: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  609. RSA782544, Hirschfeldia incana: R. G. Swinney
    SD237384, Hirschfeldia incana: R. G. Swinney
    UCR220231, Brassica geniculata: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  610. CAS-BOT-BC471339, Chenopodium: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC471342, Chenopodium hians: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  611. UC1133978, Brodiaea minor: P. L. Johannsen
    UC1126087, Delphinium variegatum: P. L. Johannsen
    show dups
  612. RSA13487, Ribes indecorum: F. F. Gander
    UC991038, Pedicularis densiflora: Frank F. Gander
    UC797635, Pedicularis densiflora: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  613. JEPS71291, Nassella lepida: E. D. Rowe
    JEPS71164, Bromus hordeaceus: E. D. Rowe
    show dups
  614. CAS-BOT-BC152329, Holodiscus discolor var. discolor: Beatrice Willard
    RSA61005, Holodiscus microphyllus: Beatrice Willard
    show dups
  615. SD90126, Acmispon glaber: L. B. Ware
    CLARK-A1703-34, Lotus scoparius: L. B. Ware
    UCD104150, Acmispon glaber: L. B. Ware
    UCR13749, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: L. B. Ware
    show dups
  616. UCSB50702, Erigeron compactus: James Tatum
    RSA786110, Erigeron compositus var. glabratus: James Wiley Tatum
    show dups
  617. RSA281104, Oenothera avita subsp. avita: B. A. Stein
    GMDRC188, Oenothera californica subsp. avita: B. A. Stein
    show dups
  618. UCD80763, Lithophragma bolanderi: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80701, Ranunculus occidentalis: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80557, Hordeum murinum: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80535, Bromus diandrus: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80684, Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. patulum: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  619. RSA172772, Aster eatonii: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS36004, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC97904, Symphyotrichum eatonii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  620. UCR156867, Quercus X acutidens: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166243, Quercus macdonaldii: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  621. SBBG18431, Aquilegia formosa: C. B. Hardham
    RSA150702, Aquilegia truncata: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  622. CHSC84159, Monardella sheltonii: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104298, Monardella villosa subsp. villosa: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  623. POM216104, Mimulus montioides: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS10549, Mimulus breweri: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  624. JEPS49236, Ribes velutinum: L. S. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC169008, Ribes hudsonianum: L. S. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC169007, Ribes hudsonianum: L. S. Smith
    show dups
  625. RSA426157, Phacelia fremontii: Bonnie C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA46861DUP, Linanthus aureus: B. C. Templeton
    UCR124676, Phacelia fremontii: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  626. SBBG57831, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. and S. T. Parks
    POM219753, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    SBBG29061, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. and S. T. Parks
    SEINET8126948, Salix lasiandra: H. E. Parks, S. T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125503, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    SD999, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC129461, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    LA208810, Salix lasiandra: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  627. JEPS15229, Galium mexicanum var. asperulum: L. T. Dempster with Bacigalupi, Robbins, Heckard, and Munz
    RSA517349, Galium asperrimum: L. T. Dempster, Bacigalupi, Robbins, Heckard, Munz
    show dups
  628. RSA201765, Lupinus sellulus subsp. ursinus: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD108559, Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  629. RSA453168, Adenostoma fasciculatum: Robert Gustafson
    RSA472945, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Robert Gustafson
    show dups
  630. UCSB43849, Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus: Craig Fugle
    UCSB47218, Gastridium phleoides: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  631. UCD122790, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: David M. Thompson
    JEPS86999, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: David M. Thompson
    RSA535615, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: David M. Thompson
    SD133257, Diplacus jepsonii: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  632. SBBG18038, Heuchera abramsii: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC206616, Heuchera caespitosa: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  633. RSA844131, Delphinium hansenii subsp. kernense: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    UCR269424, Delphinium: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  634. SEINET3099346, Cyperus: G. Rink, M. Baker, T. Thomas. M. Honer, A. Karl
    SEINET3830467, Cyperus rotundus: G. Rink, M. Baker, T. Thomas, M. Honer, A. Karl
    show dups
  635. UCD108823, Trifolium dubium: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173666, Trifolium hirtum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  636. UCR183106, Leontodon taraxacoides: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD133975, Leontodon saxatilis: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  637. UC774643, Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24796, Phacelia ambigua: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  638. UC1314954, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339022, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  639. CAS-BOT-BC402621, Eschscholzia caespitosa: H. L. Mason
    UC635611, Eschscholzia californica: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  640. SBBG57896, Salix prolixa: H. E. and S. T. Parks
    POM219752, Salix ligulifolia: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    UCD110803, Salix eriocephala: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    SEINET8163287, Salix mackenzieana: H. E. Parks, S. T. Parks
    POM362948, Salix prolixa: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125117, Salix ligulifolia: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125118, Salix ligulifolia: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    RSA5672, Salix prolixa: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  641. RSA609006, Camissonia lewisii: L. M. Booth
    POM201887, Camissonia bistorta: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  642. SD155674, Lasthenia californica: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    RSA707139DUP, Lasthenia gracilis: A. Pigniolo
    show dups
  643. UC1922126, Cryptantha intermedia: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson, Caroline Stolzenburg
    RSA730533, Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson, Caroline Stolzenburg
    show dups
  644. RSA776650, Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera: Thomas Stoughton, Stephanie Rockwood, Christi Gabriel, Laney Widener
    UCR275472, Cryptantha nevadensis var. nevadensis: Thomas R. Stoughton, Stephanie Rockwood, Christi Gabriel, Laney Widener
    show dups
  645. CAS-BOT-BC241918, Eriogonum cithariforme: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163751, Eriogonum covilleanum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  646. RSA707983, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    SD187486, Solanum xanti: Scott D. White
    show dups
  647. CAS-BOT-BC268871, Eriogonum nidularium: S. B. Parish
    UC183710, Eriogonum palmerianum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  648. RSA165491, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG109431, Lessingia tenuis: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  649. RSA165492, Asclepias eriocarpa: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG109432, Asclepias: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  650. UCD34985, Downingia ornatissima: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115696, Downingia bella: B. Crampton
    show dups
  651. LA36807, Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi: Roxana S. Ferris, Rimo Bacigalupi
    RSA27084, Delphinium hesperium subsp. pallescens: Roxana S. Ferris, Rimo Bacigalupi
    show dups
  652. RSA758295, Bromus inermis: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    SEINET4343718, Bromus inermis: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    UC1949258, Bromus: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson
    show dups
  653. UCR159555, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166286, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  654. RSA296808, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: Leland S. Smith
    JEPS65014, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Leland S. Smith
    show dups
  655. UC870578, Ceanothus integerrimus: Frank W. Gould
    UC1733673, Ceanothus: Frank Gould, Kay H. Beach
    show dups
  656. SBBG43021, Amelanchier utahensis: K. K. Muller
    UCD112892, Amelanchier pallida: Katherine K. Muller
    show dups
  657. RSA453146, Amelanchier pallida: K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    SBBG16471, Amelanchier utahensis: K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    show dups
  658. HSC32562, Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida: Thomas W. Nelson,
    HSC32565, Eriogonum nudum var. nudum: Thomas W. Nelson,
    show dups
  659. UCD133454, Sequoia sempervirens: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD113829, Rubus parviflorus: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD113828, Rubus parviflorus: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  660. UCR173885, Solanum xanti var. intermedium: Scott D. White
    RSA702559, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White
    show dups
  661. UCR254839, Barbarea orthoceras: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376370, Rorippa: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830398, Rorippa: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  662. CAS-BOT-BC296480, Eriophyllum wallacei: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC341146, Scutellaria mexicana: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  663. SBBG21536, Pinus murrayana: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA172754, Pinus contorta var. murrayana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC78508, Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  664. UCR149975, Solanum xanti var. xanti: Scott D. White
    RSA702563, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White
    show dups
  665. JEPS19459, Lotus micranthus: W. L. Jepson
    SD59935, Acmispon parviflorus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  666. SEINET201058, Alopecurus carolinianus: J. P. Tracy
    UC1103310, Alopecurus aequalis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  667. SD166305, Hirschfeldia incana: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    UCR160403, Brassica geniculata: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  668. RSA15796, Gnaphalium thermale: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC357409, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  669. POM361053, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    POM219756, Salix exigua: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    LA208687, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC106818, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC106815, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    SBBG28792, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: H. E. and S. T. Parks
    UCD110938, Salix exigua: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  670. JEPS56485, Eriogonum pusillum: Marjorie D. Clary
    UC1785038, Eriogonum thurberi: Marjorie Clary
    show dups
  671. RSA653923, Galium porrigens var. porrigens: Valerie L. Soza, Wayne Law, Laura Moore
    SD181346, Galium nuttallii subsp. nuttallii: Valeria Soza, W. Law, L. Moore
    UCR146222, Galium nuttallii subsp. nuttallii: Valerie Soza, Et al.
    SBBG36292, Galium nuttallii subsp. nuttallii: V. Soza with W. Law, L. Moore
    show dups
  672. UC1870305, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    SFV21130, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: L. Gross, M. Denslow, B. Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    RSA682453, Sambucus mexicana: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    RSA682452, Sambucus mexicana: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    show dups
  673. UC526888, Agrostis alba: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC139697, Agrostis gigantea: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC139694, Agrostis gigantea: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10066, Agrostis stolonifera: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  674. RSA790268, Vulpia: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC209507, Schismus barbatus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  675. RSA150942, Stephanomeria virgata: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG18142, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC375370, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  676. UC1315049, Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    SBBG54869, Caulanthus lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC39527, Caulanthus lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  677. UCR173363, Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SD212729, Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD123538, Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  678. UCD137567, Plectritis ciliosa: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD111069, Viola pedunculata: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  679. SEINET3374979, Lemna minor: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC672865, Lemna turionifera: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  680. RSA27123, Eriogonum inflatum: Roxana S. Ferris, Rimo Bacigalupi
    UC708701, Eriogonum clavatum: Roxana S. Ferris and Rimo Bacigalupi
    show dups
  681. SBBG107766, Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC219691, Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA159993, Acanthomintha lanceolata: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  682. UCD113976, Poterium sanguisorba: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173584, Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  683. JEPS41217, Mentzelia montana: Alice M. Ottley
    NY22891, Mentzelia albicaulis: A. M. Ottley
    show dups
  684. RSA201850, Frankenia grandifolia: L. M. Booth
    JEPS30094, Frankenia salina: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  685. UC1409261, Micranthes marshallii: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA238322, Saxifraga occidentalis subsp. rufidula: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  686. HSC99737, Hemizonella minima: Gail Newton,
    HSC71124, Delphinium decorum subsp. tracyi: Gail Newton,
    HSC71120, Epilobium minutum: Gail Newton,
    HSC71123, Collinsia parviflora: Gail Newton,
    HSC71122, Bromus tectorum: Gail Newton,
    HSC73041, Abies concolor: Gail Newton,
    HSC70575, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Gail Newton,
    show dups
  687. UC774921, Lupinus flavoculatus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42528, Lupinus flavoculatus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25017, Lupinus flavoculatus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA413824, Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  688. UCR173452, Jensia rammii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD133912, Layia glandulosa: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  689. CAS-BOT-BC284735, Hordeum jubatum: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC284734, Hordeum jubatum: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25020, Elymus multisetus: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC228667, Elymus multisetus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  690. UC708654, Clarkia speciosa subsp. nitens: Roxana S. Ferris and Rimo Bacigalupi
    RSA27134, Clarkia nitens: Roxana S. Ferris, Rimo Bacigalupi
    show dups
  691. UCSB49184, Stachys rigida: Clare Hardham
    RSA165531, Stachys bullata: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG25654, Stachys bullata: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  692. UCD112166, Ceanothus lemmonii: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173340, Ceanothus oliganthus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SD212711, Ceanothus tomentosus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  693. RSA152547, Polygonum kelloggii: Joseph P. Tracy
    UCD100641, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC672955, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  694. CAS-BOT-BC34886, Carex deflexa var. boottii: W. R. Dudley
    CAS-BOT-BC243298, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: W. R. Dudley
    show dups
  695. CAS-BOT-BC171211, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15797, Phoradendron villosum: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  696. UC692048, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: Mary L. Bowerman
    CAS-BOT-BC262349, Eriogonum vimineum: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  697. SFV21416, Mimulus guttatus: L. Gross, M. Denslow, B. Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    UCR177253, Mimulus guttatus: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, B. Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    RSA682650, Mimulus guttatus: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    CHSC98100, Erythranthe nasuta: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    show dups
  698. UCR149496, Heterotheca subaxillaris: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    RSA702762, Heterotheca grandiflora: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  699. SEINET7989201, Filago californica: Jon P. Rebman
    SD166335, Logfia filaginoides: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  700. SEINET7998914, Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus: Jon P. Rebman
    RSA704131, Lotus salsuginosus: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166260, Acmispon strigosus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  701. SD42551, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25032, Bromus rubens: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  702. CHSC84191, Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104394, Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  703. CAS-BOT-BC204057, Malacothamnus fremontii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC204066, Malacothamnus fremontii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA172777, Malacothamnus orbiculatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    SD131040, Malacothamnus orbiculatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG21592, Malacothamnus orbiculatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  704. RSA604060, Lepidium strictum: Joseph A. Ewan
    CAS-BOT-BC12729, Lepidium oblongum: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    show dups
  705. SBBG108087, Epilobium densiflorum: C. B. Hardham
    RSA150739, Boisduvalia glabella: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  706. CAS-BOT-BC462791, Pyrola dentata: Alice Eastwood
    UC876269, Pyrola picta: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  707. HSC710, Agrostis scabra: William J. Ferlatte,
    HSC539, Triteleia hyacinthina: William J. Ferlatte,
    show dups
  708. HSC80765, Pyrola dentata: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC80762, Orthilia secunda: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  709. UCSB47054, Elymus elymoides subsp. elymoides: C. Fugle
    UCSB43488, Baileya multiradiata: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  710. SD155629, Stellaria nitens: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    RSA707139, Lasthenia californica: A. Pigniolo
    RSA708003, Stellaria nitens: A. Pigniolo
    show dups
  711. CAS-BOT-BC503168, Dichelostemma volubile: Roxana S. Ferris
    RSA27493, Madia gracilis subsp. gracilis: Roxana S. Ferris, Rimo Bacigalupi
    show dups
  712. CAS-BOT-BC327968, Palafoxia arida: S. B. Parish
    UC183724, Baileya pauciradiata: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  713. POM184797, Arabis divaricarpa: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC492236, Boechera acutina: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC15801, Boechera acutina: Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC15802, Boechera acutina: Joseph Prince Tracy
    UCD114326, Boechera divaricarpa: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC15788, Boechera acutina: Joseph Prince Tracy
    JEPS53053, Boechera acutina: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  714. CAS-BOT-BC219954, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: Roxana S. Ferris; Rimo Bacigalupi
    CAS-BOT-BC221664, Monardella candicans: Roxana S. Ferris; Rimo Bacigalupi
    show dups
  715. CHSC84192, Erythranthe microphylla: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104388, Mimulus microphyllus: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104387, Mimulus guttatus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  716. RSA80109, Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC153702, Diplacus mephiticus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  717. RSA843865, Nasturtium aquaticum: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    UCR271699, Nasturtium officinale: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  718. UC310468, Phacelia curvipes: Philip A. Munz
    JEPS1531, Phacelia davidsonii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  719. CAS-BOT-BC376320, Pholistoma: Greg de Nevers
    UCR254925, Pholistoma membranaceum: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  720. UCR149838, Asclepias californica: Scott D. White, Pam Devries
    RSA702196, Asclepias eriocarpa: Scott D. White, Pam De Vries
    show dups
  721. JEPS69275, Glyceria elata: Leland S. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC247694, Glyceria striata: Leland S. Smith
    show dups
  722. CAS-BOT-BC171174, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC676740, Phoradendron villosum: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  723. JEPS63316, Monardella lanceolata: Ernest Braunton
    UC484287, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: E. Braunton
    show dups
  724. CAS-BOT-BC285154, Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum: George Oberlander
    CAS-BOT-BC224412, Cuscuta californica: George Oberlander
    show dups
  725. CAS-BOT-BC115433, Carex utriculata: George Wilson Gillett
    SEINET7579514, Carex utriculata: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28393, Carex utriculata: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28479, Trifolium monanthum var. monanthum: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  726. SBBG43039, Arctostaphylos purissima subsp. globosa: K. K. Muller
    UCD53824, Arctostaphylos rudis: Katherine K. Muller
    POM367517, Arctostaphylos purissima: K. K. Muller
    RSA232542, Arctostaphylos purissima: K. K. Muller
    SD82848, Arctostaphylos purissima: Katherine K. Muller
    show dups
  727. UCSB47055, Achnatherum hymenoides: C. Fugle
    UCSB47193, Elymus elymoides subsp. elymoides: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  728. CAS-BOT-BC263388, Eriogonum strictum var. proliferum: Peter H. Raven
    RSA126712, Eriogonum sphaerocephalum: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  729. CAS-BOT-BC72284, Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC72456, Polystichum munitum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  730. UCR255738, Euphorbia oblongata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376389, Euphorbia: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  731. CAS-BOT-BC77473, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Peter H. Raven
    UC1088554, Isomeris arborea: Peter H. Raven
    RSA124985, Cleome isomeris: P. H. Raven
    show dups
  732. SD211578, Stellaria sitchana var. bongardiana: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    RSA755493, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    UC1949106, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson
    SEINET6175894, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  733. CHSC84222, Erythranthe guttata: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104655, Mimulus microphyllus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  734. UCR149826, Solanum xanti var. intermedium: Scott D. White, Pam Devries
    RSA702908, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White, Pam De Vries
    show dups
  735. CAS-BOT-BC32206, Carex multicostata: Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC32207, Carex multicostata: Joseph Prince Tracy
    UC562653, Carex pachycarpa: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS79851, Carex pachycarpa: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  736. SBBG18141, Malacothamnus davidsonii: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC204129, Malacothamnus jonesii: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  737. RSA177000, Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum: John H. Thomas
    JROH5523, Sparganium eurycarpum var. eurycarpum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  738. RSA258868, Eriogonum sphaerocephalum: Thomas W. Nelson
    RSA258867, Eriogonum nudum var. nudum: Thomas W. Nelson
    show dups
  739. HSC32542, Eriogonum nudum var. nudum: Thomas W. Nelson,
    HSC32540, Eriogonum strictum var. greenei: Thomas W. Nelson,
    show dups
  740. UCSB43870, Malacothrix glabrata: C. Fugle
    UCSB47195, Achnatherum hymenoides: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  741. SBBG87865, Amsinckia lycopsoides: C. F. Smith
    RSA341582, Amsinckia intermedia: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  742. RSA176869, Rumex salicifolius var. crassus: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC421569, Rumex crassus: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  743. UCR173356, Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD113977, Poterium sanguisorba: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  744. RSA270952, Mirabilis pumila: James Henrickson
    SEINET3134549, Mirabilis albida: J. Henrickson
    show dups
  745. RSA530101B, Schoenoplectus maritimus: D. W. Taylor
    RSA530101A, Schoenoplectus glaucus: D. W. Taylor
    JEPS101904, Bolboschoenus glaucus: Dean Wm. Taylor
    show dups
  746. UCD92398, Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia: L. S. Smith
    UCD66113, Festuca idahoensis: L. S. Smith
    show dups
  747. UC556330, Downingia cuspidata: R. F. Hoover
    NY546988, Downingia pallida: R. F. Hoover
    UC766361, Downingia cuspidata: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC33316, Downingia cuspidata: Robert Francis Hoover
    JEPS3089, Downingia cuspidata: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  748. YM-YOSE59265, Polystichum munitum var. imbricans: A. Hawbecker
    SJSU3080, Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans: A. H. Hawbecker
    UC1063678, Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  749. CAS-BOT-BC97707, Symphyotrichum chilense: Ruby Van Deventer
    JEPS26829, Symphyotrichum subspicatum: Ruby Van Deventer
    show dups
  750. UCSB43871, Chaenactis fremontii: C. Fugle
    UCSB47214, Achnatherum speciosum: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  751. UC1786964, Achnatherum: Michael Honer
    RSA681794, Oryzopsis X bloomeri: Michael Honer
    show dups
  752. CHSC84180, Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104611, Trifolium variegatum: Lowell Ahart
    UCSC11159, Trifolium geminiflorum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  753. RSA308821, Eryngium aristulatum var. aristulatum: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    SEINET8673868, Eryngium alismifolium: Roxanna S. Ferris, Lorraine, Laura
    RSA34823, Eryngium alismifolium: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC657556, Eryngium alismifolium: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  754. RSA181223, Chrysanthemum leucanthemum: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC342092, Leucanthemum vulgare: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  755. RSA321209, Forsellesia nevadensis: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC181032, Glossopetalon spinescens: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  756. UCR159537, Raphanus sativus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166302, Raphanus raphanistrum: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  757. JEPS37548, Cotula coronopifolia: Carl V. Meyer
    UC489036, Camissonia robusta: C. V. Meyer
    show dups
  758. CAS-BOT-BC250444, Eriogonum gracile: Susan G. Stokes
    CAS-BOT-BC250443, Eriogonum gracile: Susan G. Stokes
    UC534864, Eriogonum roseum: Susan G. Stokes
    POM209504, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: S. G. Stokes
    show dups
  759. UCD114259, Barbarea vulgaris: Bob Rodin
    UC685621, Barbarea orthoceras: Bob Rodin
    show dups
  760. CAS-BOT-BC152330, Holodiscus discolor var. discolor: Beatrice Willard
    RSA60589, Holodiscus microphyllus: Beatrice Willard
    show dups
  761. UCSB3417, Lupinus arizonicus: Don Graney
    UCSB6305, Acamptopappus sphaerocephalus: Don Graney
    show dups
  762. SBBG34162, Amelanchier utahensis: C. Glenn
    UCD112874, Amelanchier alnifolia var. pumila: Charlotte Glenn
    show dups
  763. RSA310071D, Wolffia borealis: Daniel V. Richards
    RSA310071B, Lemna minuta: Daniel V. Richards
    RSA310071C, Spirodela polyrhiza: Daniel V. Richards
    RSA310071A, Lemna minor: Daniel V. Richards
    SD114860, Wolffia borealis: Daniel V. Richards
    show dups
  764. UCSB45685, Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis: Paula Williamson
    UCSB45686, Leptosiphon aureus subsp. decorus: Paula Williamson
    show dups
  765. SD158407, Polygonum aviculare subsp. depressum: Dinna C. Estrella
    SBBG117587, Polygonum aviculare: D. C. Estrella
    SDSU15774, Polygonum arenastrum: Dinna C. Estrella
    SDSU15773, Polygonum arenastrum: Dinna C. Estrella
    show dups
  766. UCD80515, Anthoxanthum odoratum: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80678, Claytonia parviflora: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  767. SEINET3863437, Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii: Steve Boyd, L. W. Lenz
    SBBG33694, Hesperocyparis forbesii: S. Boyd with L. Lenz
    UC2030117, Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii: Steve Boyd, Lee Lenz
    RSA667601, Cupressus forbesii: Steve Boyd, Lee Lenz
    UCR146260, Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii: Steve Boyd, Lee W. Lenz
    show dups
  768. UCD128157, Torilis arvensis: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD127200, Anthriscus caucalis: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD127201, Anthriscus caucalis: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  769. CAS-BOT-BC23342, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC25125, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. rosei: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  770. RSA326356, Penstemon gracilentus: D. Atwood
    NY601555, Penstemon heterodoxus var. heterodoxus: N. D. Atwood
    show dups
  771. SD42549, Erigeron pumilus var. concinnoides: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25072, Erigeron pumilus subsp. concinnoides: C. B. Wolf
    UC774869, Erigeron concinnus var. concinnus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  772. UC711963, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    RSA34828, Aster occidentalis: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  773. CHSC84209, Carex angustata: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET7564701, Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104612, Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  774. UCR211514, Claytonia parviflora subsp. utahensis: Jim Andre, Mark A. Elvin, G. L. Clifton
    UCR211517, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. pauciflorum: Jim Andre, Mark A. Elvin, G. L. Clifton
    GMDRC3214, Claytonia parviflora subsp. utahensis: J. Andre, Mark Elvin, G. L. Clifton
    show dups
  775. UC494781, Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa: T. Craig
    JEPS69617, Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora: Thomas Craig
    show dups
  776. CAS-BOT-BC174681, Minuartia cismontana: G. Thomas Robbins
    UC746899, Minuartia californica: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  777. UCSB47056, Achnatherum speciosum: C. Fugle
    UCSB47205, Aristida purpurea var. longiseta: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  778. JEPS86781, Deschampsia danthonioides: Jack and Betty Guggolz
    JEPS86780, Pleuropogon californicus: Jack and Betty Guggolz
    show dups
  779. RSA649667, Oxytheca parishii var. parishii: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    SBBG118811, Sidotheca caryophylloides: R. Pant, N. Bhatt
    UCR147616, Oxytheca caryophylloides: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    show dups
  780. RSA176597, Plantago hirtella var. galeottiana: John H. Thomas
    SEINET8389512, Plantago subnuda: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  781. UCR159657, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166376, Lolium multiflorum: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  782. CAS-BOT-BC361399, Pogogyne serpylloides: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC361400, Agrostis elliottiana: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  783. SBBG87860, Amsinckia intermedia: C. F. Smith
    RSA341637, Amsinckia lycopsoides: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  784. RSA270745B, Atriplex canescens: James Henrickson
    RSA270745A, Grayia spinosa: James Henrickson
    show dups
  785. UCR255740, Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376390, Convolvulus: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829941, Convolvulus: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  786. CHSC84412, Juncus tenuis: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104620, Juncus occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  787. CAS-BOT-BC87177, Streptanthus glandulosus subsp. glandulosus: R. F. Hoover
    SBBG54843, Streptanthus albidus subsp. peramoenus: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  788. CHSC84413, Carex subfusca: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104622, Carex abrupta: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  789. JEPS17768, Calochortus nudus: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS61691, Calochortus minimus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  790. UCR159733, Bromus rubens: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166383, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  791. UC375395, Rosa californica: Geo. D. Butler
    POM88096, Rosa woodsii var. ultramontana: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  792. JEPS48910, Lupinus: Alice M. Ottley
    CAS-BOT-BC208781, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Alice M. Ottley
    NY736908, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: A. M. Ottley
    show dups
  793. UC834259, Carex feta: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA603764, Carex subfusca: L. C. Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC118762, Carex preslii: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  794. CAS-BOT-BC17959, Carex angustata: George Wilson Gillett
    JEPS28394, Carex utriculata: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  795. SEINET3922246, Bromus rigidus: Charlotte N. Smith
    UCD59304, Bromus diandrus: Charlotte N. Smith
    JEPS39719, Bromus diandrus: Charlotte N. Smith
    show dups
  796. UCSB42961, Xylorhiza tortifolia: Dorothy Fugle
    UCSB43872, Penstemon palmeri: Craig Fugle
    show dups
  797. UC2048781, Limonium ramosissimum: Christine Jones
    UC2048782, Limonium duriusculum: Christine Jones
    show dups
  798. JROH236, Eryngium jepsonii: John H. Thomas
    RSA176420, Eryngium aristulatum var. aristulatum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  799. UC1949172, Phoradendron flavescens var. villosum: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson
    SD211703, Phoradendron villosum: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    show dups
  800. SBBG119829, Juncus mertensianus: L. Ahart
    CHSC84458, Juncus nevadensis: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104588, Juncus nevadensis: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  801. CAS-BOT-BC281004, Melica spectabilis: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC281005, Melica spectabilis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC526915, Melica bulbosa: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10133, Melica bulbosa: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  802. SEINET201042, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: J. P. Tracy
    UC526760, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10032, Achnatherum nevadense: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  803. HSC96819, Drosera rotundifolia: L. Ahart,
    HSC95353, Vaccinium uliginosum: L. Ahart,
    show dups
  804. RSA678385, Mirabilis laevis var. villosa: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Lel Lubinsky
    UC1929818, Mirabilis bigelovii: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    show dups
  805. RSA25094, Filago californica: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC342274, Logfia filaginoides: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  806. UCR124588, Solanum xanti: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    SEINET7262095, Solanum xanti var. glabrescens: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA427370, Solanum umbelliferum: Bonnie C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    IRVC26820, Solanum xanti var. glabrescens: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  807. POM201932, Cleome isomeris: L. M. Booth
    JEPS42708, Isomeris arborea: L. M. Booth
    UC536931, Isomeris arborea: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  808. JEPS17405, Galium porrigens var. tenue: L. T. Dempster
    RSA202637, Galium nuttallii var. tenue: L. T. Dempster
    UC1252139, Galium porrigens: L. T. Dempster
    show dups
  809. CAS-BOT-BC451774, Triglochin maritima: C. W. Tilforth
    RSA456537, Triglochin concinna: C. W. Tilforth
    RSA254975, Triglochin maritima: C. W. Tilforth
    show dups
  810. UCSB42918, Dasyochloa pulchella: Dorothy Fugle
    UCSB43873, Castilleja chromosa: Craig Fugle
    show dups
  811. UCR91801, Horkelia cuneata: George K. Helmkamp
    UCR93698, Avena barbata: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  812. RSA756701, Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson
    UC1949279, Hordeum californicum: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson
    show dups
  813. UC1314914, Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC39528, Caulanthus lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  814. CAS-BOT-BC376323, Boraginaceae: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255876, Myosotis discolor: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  815. RSA678387, Bromus rubens: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    UC1929330, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    show dups
  816. UC1930179, Bromus trinii: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky, T. S. Ross
    CHSC109693, Bromus trinii: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    RSA682175, Bromus berteroanus: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky, Timothy S. Ross
    show dups
  817. UCD85642, Hordeum depressum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC284985, Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC285024, Hordeum depressum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  818. RSA25102, Bromus berteroanus: C. B. Wolf
    RSA25101, Astragalus minthorniae var. villosus: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC187841, Astragalus minthorniae var. villosus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC187835, Astragalus minthorniae var. villosus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  819. UCD59490, Bromus diandrus: Milo S. Baker
    UCD58194, Bromus carinatus: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  820. CAS-BOT-BC329208, Lasthenia ferrisiae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC329152, Lasthenia glabrata subsp. coulteri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  821. UCR220040, Pectocarya anisocarpa: R. G. Swinney
    SEINET3860013, Pectocarya linearis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  822. RSA270164, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: James Henrickson
    CHSC27001, Lessingia lemmonii: James Henrickson
    show dups
  823. UCD96931, Ranunculus occidentalis: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD128606, Agoseris heterophylla: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  824. UCR159759, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    SD166259, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  825. JEPS60536, Caltha leptosepala var. biflora: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC175793, Caltha leptosepala: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM226241, Caltha howellii: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  826. CAS-BOT-BC24220, Arctostaphylos: H. E. McMinn
    RSA40460, Arctostaphylos purissima: H. E. McMinn
    show dups
  827. CAS-BOT-BC53735, Rhododendron columbianum: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC53734, Rhododendron columbianum: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA1914, Ledum glandulosum subsp. columbianum: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  828. UC691319, Quercus macdonaldii: Mary L. Bowerman
    CAS-BOT-BC104166, Quercus X morehus: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  829. UC637151, Solidago elongata: Edward Lee
    CAS-BOT-BC365247, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Edward Lee
    show dups
  830. RSA254977, Salicornia virginica: C. W. Tilforth
    UCSB59704, Salicornia pacifica: C. Tilforth
    show dups
  831. UCSB42981, Oenothera suffrutescens: Dorothy Fugle
    UCSB43868, Baileya multiradiata: Craig Fugle
    show dups
  832. RSA649665, Eriogonum parishii: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    UCR147533, Eriogonum glandulosum: Rashmi Pant, Nitin Bhatt
    show dups
  833. RSA830047, Filago pyramidata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC304343, Gamochaeta pensylvanica: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255027, Gamochaeta pensylvanica: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  834. RSA682172, Krameria grayi: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Lel Lubinsky
    UC1929495, Krameria grayi: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    SD232265, Krameria bicolor: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinksy
    show dups
  835. RSA177063, Hypericum androsaemum: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC400969, Hypericum anagalloides: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  836. CAS-BOT-BC363170, Rudbeckia californica: Peter H. Raven
    JEPS16949, Rudbeckia klamathensis: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  837. CAS-BOT-BC88714, Lepidium acutidens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC88713, Lepidium acutidens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180047, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23954, Lepidium dictyotum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  838. UC1930142, Cheilanthes feei: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    RSA678351, Cheilanthes parryi: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    show dups
  839. SBBG18088, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC318941, Heterotheca sessiliflora var. echioides: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA159998, Heterotheca camphorata: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  840. RSA176596, Quercus parvula var. shrevei: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC134844, Quercus wislizeni: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  841. UCR194216, Agrostis semiverticillata: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA735194, Polypogon interruptus: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  842. POM219757, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125505, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC129460, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  843. UCR148779, Lupinus subvexus: Beecher Crampton
    UCD35963, Lupinus microcarpus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  844. JEPS83848, Camissonia campestris: Dean William Taylor
    JEPS89941, Camissonia contorta: Dean William Taylor
    show dups
  845. RSA254941, Hemizonia australis: C. W. Tilforth
    UC1424929, Centromadia parryi subsp. australis: C. W. Tilforth
    show dups
  846. CHSC84449, Juncus occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104597, Juncus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  847. UC585951, Arctostaphylos: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS38954, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC45880, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  848. CAS-BOT-BC339346, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA185340, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  849. CHSC84403, Stephanomeria paniculata: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104645, Stephanomeria elata: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  850. SD119712, Castilleja ewanii: Philip A. Munz
    UC310829, Castilleja: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  851. RSA212265, Caulanthus anceps: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC39493, Caulanthus lemmonii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  852. UCR255881, Lepidium latifolium: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC371469, Lepidium appelianum: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  853. RSA181262, Symphoricarpos vaccinioides: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC239003, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  854. UCR254859, Elymus ponticus: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376326, Elymus stebbinsii: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  855. SEINET2052395, Nasturtium officinale: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks
    SD166503, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    UCR159585, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    show dups
  856. SBBG23644, Lasthenia glabrata subsp. coulteri: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC324473, Lasthenia ferrisiae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC329153, Lasthenia glabrata subsp. coulteri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS51990, Lasthenia ferrisiae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179992, Lasthenia glabrata subsp. coulteri: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  857. CAS-BOT-BC41777, Draba lemmonii: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS53511, Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS70806, Cryptantha nubigena: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM226250, Draba lemmonii: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  858. UCSB43867, Penstemon utahensis: Craig Fugle
    UCSB47202, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Dorothy Fugle
    show dups
  859. SEINET199672, Allium watsonii: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC666937, Allium siskiyouense: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  860. SBBG108090, Epilobium campestre: C. B. Hardham
    RSA181634, Camissonia hirtella: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163843, Boisduvalia stricta: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  861. JEPS91068, Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn L. Clifton
    UC1576762, Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn L. Clifton
    RSA530111, Polygonum buxiforme: D. W. Taylor, G. L. Clifton
    show dups
  862. CHSC84450, Polygonum aviculare: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104605, Polygonum arenastrum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  863. UCR173319, Carduus pycnocephalus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD133339, Hypochaeris glabra: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  864. UCR173292, Rubus armeniacus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD113790, Rubus leucodermis: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  865. RSA678346, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    UC1930086, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    UC1929700, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    show dups
  866. UC1930199, Pholistoma racemosum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    RSA678357, Pholistoma membranaceum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Lel Lubinsky
    show dups
  867. UC21804, Arctostaphylos montaraensis: J. Burtt Davy
    CAS-BOT-BC44743, Arctostaphylos regismontana: J. Burtt Davy
    show dups
  868. POM219758, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125504, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC129459, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    UCD111570, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  869. UCD113267, Fragaria virginiana: Kay Ryugo
    UCD110668, Viola adunca subsp. adunca: Kay Ryugo
    show dups
  870. UC1282769, Hypericum concinnum: J. R. Sweeney
    UC1282717, Mimulus bolanderi: J. R. Sweeney
    show dups
  871. RSA751079, Hirschfeldia incana: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    UCR212961, Brassica geniculata: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    show dups
  872. SBBG119823, Solidago velutina var. californica: L. Ahart
    CHSC84405, Solidago californica: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104657, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  873. RSA271098, Astragalus nutans: James Henrickson
    RSA270500, Cryptantha tumulosa: James Henrickson
    CHSC27010, Cryptantha tumulosa: James Henrickson
    show dups
  874. CAS-BOT-BC129366, Salix orestera: John H. Thomas
    RSA187459, Salix: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  875. UCR58732, Chenopodium flabellifolium: Reid Moran
    UC1235421, Chenopodium album: Reid Moran
    show dups
  876. RSA180043, Cryptantha nemaclada: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23581, Cryptantha microstachys: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  877. UCD134109, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: G. F. Hrusa
    UCR73112, Aster occidentalis: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  878. CAS-BOT-BC279620, Chaenactis stevioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC279619, Chaenactis stevioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41280, Chaenactis stevioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23635, Chaenactis fremontii: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179980, Chaenactis stevioides: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  879. UC310519, Salvia pachyphylla: Philip A. Munz
    RSA366608, Ivesia saxosa: Philip A. Munz
    UC311516, Ivesia saxosa: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  880. UC127062, Lupinus eximius: J. Burtt Davy
    UC127060, Lupinus arboreus: J. Burtt Davy
    UC127061, Lupinus eximius: J. Burtt Davy
    show dups
  881. CAS-BOT-BC98461, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: E. Braunton
    CAS-BOT-BC97662, Symphyotrichum chilense: E. Braunton
    show dups
  882. RSA790332, Allophyllum violaceum: R. Patterson
    UCSB28964, Allophyllum gilioides subsp. violaceum: R. Patterson
    show dups
  883. JEPS51987, Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC370683, Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC321135, Layia glandulosa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  884. UC490534, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS14749, Salix jepsonii: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  885. RSA681995, Eriastrum eremicum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    UC1929491, Eriastrum sapphirinum: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice, Pesach Lubinsky, Leland Lubinsky
    show dups
  886. UCR173718, Vicia americana: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCD143804, Vicia americana subsp. americana: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    SD212593, Lathyrus lanszwertii var. lanszwertii: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  887. RSA176406, Polygonum coccineum: John H. Thomas
    JROH3245, Persicaria amphibia: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  888. UCR146546, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    RSA702929, Nasturtium officinale: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    show dups
  889. JROH532, Baccharis glutinosa: John H. Thomas
    RSA176408, Baccharis douglasii: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  890. RSA789333, Mimulus floribundus: James R. Shevock
    RSA800729, Mimulus floribundus: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183041, Erythranthe geniculata: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  891. UCR204185, Calochortus venustus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1930034, Calochortus invenustus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA689726, Calochortus invenustus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  892. SEINET5728888, Eriogonum vimineum: Delzie Demaree
    RSA766408, Eriogonum caninum: Delzie Demaree
    show dups
  893. CAS-BOT-BC530310, Zigadenus exaltatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC531933, Zigadenus fremontii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  894. CAS-BOT-BC24719, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC361405, Ranunculus lobbii: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC361404, Arctostaphylos glandulosa: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  895. RSA270849, Purshia stansburyana: James Henrickson
    CHSC27021, Cowania mexicana var. stansburyana: James Henrickson
    show dups
  896. RSA800731, Mimulus inconspicuus: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183435, Erythranthe grayi: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  897. SBBG119830, Polygonum spergulariiforme: L. Ahart
    JEPS104432, Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84438, Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  898. JEPS89221, Lemna gibba: S. B. Parish
    UC183714, Lemna minuscula: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  899. CAS-BOT-BC435398, Lithophragma cymbalaria: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC437170, Lithophragma parviflorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  900. CAS-BOT-BC376327, Asteraceae: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255875, Leucanthemum vulgare: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  901. UCR204187, Caulanthus crassicaulis var. crassicaulis: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    CHSC101720, Hosackia crassifolia var. crassifolia: Steve Boyd, M. Denslow, A. Maurice, S. Swartzentruber, A. Virgen
    UC1929356, Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1929358, Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA689722, Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  902. RSA703050, Carex alma: Scott D. White, Michael Honer
    SBBG119002, Antirrhinum multiflorum: S. D. White with M. Honer
    show dups
  903. UCR204188, Streptanthus cordatus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1929361, Caulanthus amplexicaulis var. amplexicaulis: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA689720, Streptanthus cordatus var. cordatus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    SD232230, Caulanthus amplexicaulis: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  904. SBBG55315, Dudleya calcicola: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC109528, Dudleya abramsii subsp. costatifolia: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC109529, Dudleya abramsii subsp. costatifolia: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  905. UC183841, Gnaphalium palustre: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC361485, Pseudognaphalium stramineum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  906. UC1929448, Phlox austromontana: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA689718, Phlox diffusa: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  907. RSA772293, Cryptantha similis: R. G. Swinney
    SD237363, Cryptantha circumscissa: R. G. Swinney
    UCR221905, Cryptantha circumscissa: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  908. UC909847, Arctostaphylos: J. E. Adams
    CAS-BOT-BC25254, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: J. E. Adams
    show dups
  909. UCD91357, Polypogon monspeliensis: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UC1100382, Polypogon monspeliensis: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    POM313141, Polypogon interruptus: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  910. UC1536011, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. fastigiata: C. W. Tilforth and John Dourley
    RSA254995, Heterotheca fastigiata: C. W. Tilforth, John Dourley
    show dups
  911. RSA139994, Arctostaphylos andersonii var. pallida: R. C. Wilson
    UC1120336, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: R. C. Wilson
    show dups
  912. UC1129580, Lupinus microcarpus var. microcarpus: T. M. Hendrix
    RSA122408, Lupinus subvexus var. subvexus: T. M. Hendrix
    show dups
  913. CSUSB945, Boykinia elata: C. A. Lawler
    UCR12054, Boykinia occidentalis: Coleta A. Lawler
    show dups
  914. CAS-BOT-BC443744, Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra: W. Harnach; N. Harnach
    SEINET9126904, Claytonia perfoliata: W. Harnach, N. Harnach
    show dups
  915. SDSU15673, Echium candicans: Dinna C. Estrella
    SBBG117723, Echium fastuosum: D. C. Estrella
    SD158513, Echium fastuosum: Dinna C. Estrella
    show dups
  916. UCD80310, Trifolium hirtum: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80213, Petrorhagia dubia: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  917. CAS-BOT-BC376395, Erigeron: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255874, Erigeron annuus: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829944, Erigeron philadelphicus var. philadelphicus: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  918. UCR221914, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata: R. G. Swinney
    SD241130, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  919. CAS-BOT-BC453889, Potamogeton nodosus: S. B. Parish
    UC184038, Potamogeton gramineus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  920. RSA800725, Mimulus moschatus: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183368, Erythranthe moniliformis: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  921. SBBG119894, Stachys rigida: L. Ahart, J. Dittes, J. Dittes
    CHSC84442, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Dittes
    JEPS104204, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  922. SD166904, Logfia filaginoides: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    UCR156117, Filago californica: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    show dups
  923. RSA835248, Boechera retrofracta: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    UCR253983, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  924. CAS-BOT-BC109797, Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifolia: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS48005, Sedum roseum subsp. integrifolium: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  925. RSA128503, Lupinus caudatus: Mary DeDecker
    CAS-BOT-BC208788, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Mary DeDecker
    RSA624764, Lupinus caudatus: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  926. RSA640516, Lupinus argenteus var. argenteus: K. K. Muller
    UCR24536, Lupinus alpestris: K. K. Muller
    SBBG45353, Lupinus: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  927. UCD133853, Senecio sylvaticus: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD104105, Acmispon glaber: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  928. SBBG54661, Blennosperma nanum var. nanum: P. H. Raven, H. L. Mason, R. Ornduff
    UC1112215, Blennosperma nanum var. nanum: Peter H. Raven with H. L. Mason, R. Ornduff, et. al.
    NY30998, Blennosperma californicum: P. H. Raven
    SFV3784, Blennosperma nanum: P. H. Raven, H. L. Mason, R. Ornduff, et al.
    show dups
  929. CAS-BOT-BC342375, Logfia gallica: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC348441, Micropus californicus var. californicus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  930. UCR204088, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1929927, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    SEINET6654704, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow; Amber Maurice; Sarah Swartzentruber; Aydee Virgen
    RSA696965, Solanum umbelliferum: Steve D. Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  931. SD166875, Cryptantha intermedia: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    UCR156121, Cryptantha muricata: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    show dups
  932. UC310516, Isoetes bolanderi: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC57724, Isoetes howellii: Philip A. Munz
    RSA684551, Isoetes bolanderi: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  933. SD135643, Amsinckia eastwoodiae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179954, Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  934. UC1930056, Argemone munita: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UCR205025, Argemone munita: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA696962, Argemone munita: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    CHSC103795, Argemone corymbosa: Steve Boyd, M. Denslow, A. Maurice, S. Swartzentruber, A. Virgen
    show dups
  935. UCD86738, Schedonorus arundinaceus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173480, Melica harfordii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  936. SBBG80524, Trifolium pratense: C. F. Smith
    RSA314398B, Trifolium hirtum: C. F. Smith
    SD124398, Trifolium hirtum: Clifton F. Smith
    show dups
  937. CAS-BOT-BC39730, Descurainia adenophora: S. B. Parish
    JEPS53452, Descurainia incana: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  938. SEINET4855891, Salix parksiana: Harold E. Parks
    POM219236, Salix sessilifolia: H. E. Parks
    UC481166, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    UC481167, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    UC481173, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    UC481172, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC103766, Salix exigua: Harold E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC103794, Salix exigua: Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  939. CAS-BOT-BC45423, Arctostaphylos nevadensis subsp. knightii: J. E. Adams
    UC549571, Arctostaphylos: J. E. Adams
    show dups
  940. HSC28664, Delphinium nuttallianum: Frederick W. Oettinger,
    HSC28666, Delphinium depauperatum: Frederick W. Oettinger,
    show dups
  941. UCR177764, Bromus madritensis: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, B. Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    UC1870322, Bromus sterilis: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    CHSC99438, Bromus sterilis: LeRoy Gross, M. Denslow, B. Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    RSA701282, Bromus sterilis: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    UCSB69249, Bromus madritensis subsp. madritensis: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead
    SFV21125, Bromus sterilis: L. Gross, M. Denslow, B. Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    show dups
  942. RSA696622, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1929771, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  943. UC1235773, Solanum umbelliferum: Reid Moran
    UCR58626, Solanum palmeri: Reid Moran
    CAS-BOT-BC83584, Solanum umbelliferum: R. Moran
    show dups
  944. UC1314941, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339024, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  945. JEPS60146, Equisetum arvense: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS60715, Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. orthorhynchus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  946. CAS-BOT-BC338042, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC338041, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41308, Lasthenia gracilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  947. SD166565, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    UCR156111, Bromus rubens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory and J. Rocks
    show dups
  948. CAS-BOT-BC18517, Carex abrupta: Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119233, Carex pachystachya: Joseph Prince Tracy
    UC562643, Carex pachystachya: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS79854, Carex pachystachya: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  949. SBBG23439, Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC242509, Eriogonum clavatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179953, Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC257511, Eriogonum inflatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  950. CAS-BOT-BC183432, Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183433, Abronia turbinata: James R. Shevock
    RSA788064, Phacelia ramosissima: Jim R. Shevock
    show dups
  951. UCD94770, Vulpia myuros: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR173447, Festuca megalura: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  952. POM220106, Carex phaeocephala: L. C. Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC7574, Carex integra: Louis Wheeler
    RSA364641, Carex phaeocephala: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  953. CAS-BOT-BC20262, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Mary DeDecker
    RSA624765, Carex exserta: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  954. CAS-BOT-BC185470, Calamagrostis canadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC526774, Calamagrostis breweri: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10029, Calamagrostis canadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  955. CHSC99845, Horkelia bolanderi subsp. parryi: P. A. Munz
    UC398672, Horkelia rydbergii: P. A. Munz
    LA207988, Horkelia rydbergii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC144046, Horkelia rydbergii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC144047, Horkelia rydbergii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC144044, Horkelia rydbergii: P. A. Munz
    RSA3809, Horkelia rydbergii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  956. CAS-BOT-BC46219, Arctostaphylos sensitiva: J. H. Thomas
    RSA181304, Arctostaphylos nummularia var. sensitiva: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  957. UCR173697, Collinsia childii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD123674, Collinsia sparsiflora var. sparsiflora: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  958. RSA771770, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    UCR222781, Gilia brecciarum subsp. brecciarum: R. G. Swinney
    CAS-BOT-BC225251, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  959. UC1315085, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC241100, Castilleja mollis: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  960. RSA789332, Eriastrum signatum: J. R. Shevock
    RSA800732, Eriastrum tracyi: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183050, Eriastrum signatum: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  961. RSA773280, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: R. G. Swinney
    UCR222787, Cryptantha echinella: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  962. JEPS19333, Eleocharis rostellata: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC666916, Eleocharis suksdorfiana: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  963. UC711884, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    RSA34966, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  964. RSA165130, Lotus watsonii: Reid Moran
    UC1235779, Acmispon: Reid Moran
    UCR58628, Lotus watsonii: Reid Moran
    show dups
  965. JEPS41278, Castilleja attenuata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA840865, Castilleja attenuata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179927, Orthocarpus linearilobus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  966. UC1314960, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339029, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  967. UC7885, Claytonia exigua subsp. exigua: W. H. Brewer
    CAS-BOT-BC439332, Claytonia gypsophiloides: W. H. Brewer
    show dups
  968. UC3641, Fritillaria affinis: J. Burtt Davy
    UC19283, Viola glabella: J. Burtt Davy
    show dups
  969. UC637168, Polypodium calirhiza: Edward Lee
    CAS-BOT-BC71836, Polypodium californicum: Edward Lee
    show dups
  970. UC768714, Brodiaea nana: R. F. Hoover
    JEPS5510, Brodiaea minor: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  971. RSA89189, Carex specifica: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC21272, Carex multicostata: Charles Hicks Quibell
    show dups
  972. RSA550814, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aridus: David M. Thompson
    CHSC61711, Diplacus aridus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  973. SBBG119861, Cuscuta occidentalis: L. Ahart
    CHSC84361, Cuscuta californica var. breviflora: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS104188, Cuscuta occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  974. CAS-BOT-BC216065, Eriodictyon altissimum: James Henrickson
    CHSC27045, Eriodictyon angustifolium: James Henrickson
    show dups
  975. UCR210561, Chenopodium murale: Jim Andre, Ron B. Kelly, G. L. Clifton
    GMDRC3267, Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum: J. Andre, R. B. Kelley, G. L. Clifton
    show dups
  976. UCR174407, Osmorhiza chilensis: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD127773, Osmorhiza berteroi: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  977. UC183979, Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC400206, Ceratophyllum demersum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  978. UC562733, Pyrola picta: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC466039, Pyrola picta: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS66563, Pyrola crypta: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1197578, Pyrola picta: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  979. UCR199610, Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA736795, Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UC1929913, Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  980. CAS-BOT-BC183354, Pseudostellaria jamesiana: James R. Shevock
    RSA788072, Moehringia macrophylla: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  981. UC1930163, Phacelia tanacetifolia: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    RSA683365, Phacelia distans: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  982. UC1314961, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339028, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  983. UCR199608, Stephanomeria exigua: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA736794, Stephanomeria diegensis: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UC1929848, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. deanei: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  984. UC562266, Carex jonesii: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC35565, Carex jonesii: Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119717, Carex nervina: Joseph Prince Tracy
    show dups
  985. CAS-BOT-BC69569, Athyrium alpestre subsp. americanum: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28762, Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  986. CAS-BOT-BC268441, Eriogonum rupinum: D. E. Breedlove
    CAS-BOT-BC268442, Eriogonum rupinum: D. E. Breedlove
    UCSB12482, Eriogonum panamintense: Dennis Breedlove
    show dups
  987. RSA196919, Chrysothamnus bolanderi: Jack Reveal
    SEINET3859707, Chrysothamnus parryi subsp. bolanderi: James L. Reveal
    CAS-BOT-BC293034, Ericameria parryi var. parryi: Jack L. Reveal
    show dups
  988. UC1409345, Amelanchier utahensis: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA237653, Amelanchier pallida: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  989. SD247419, Lupinus argenteus: John F. Emmel
    RSA815098, Lupinus: John F. Emmel
    UCR250712, Lupinus argenteus: John F. Emmel
    RSA584939, Lupinus argenteus: John F. Emmel
    show dups
  990. UCR173700, Madia exigua: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD133051, Hemizonella minima: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  991. CAS-BOT-BC77932, Abies: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC211401, Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum: Roxana Stinchfield Ferris; L. Lorraine
    show dups
  992. NY1104467, Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis: S. D. Boyd
    RSA695621, Juniperus occidentalis var. australis: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    UC1929456, Juniperus grandis: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Amber Maurice, Sarah Swartzentruber, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  993. JEPS44672, Fragaria vesca: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC492172, Fragaria: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC457930, Fragaria vesca subsp. californica: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  994. RSA180016, Phacelia divaricata var. congdonii: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA840759, Phacelia congdonii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  995. CHSC84583, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104352, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  996. RSA773619, Cryptantha decipiens: R. G. Swinney
    UCR222818, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  997. UC1315099, Delphinium recurvatum: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC7993, Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  998. UCR249632, Cryptantha: R. G. Swinney
    SDSU21017, Cryptantha oxygona: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  999. RSA415519, Astragalus layneae: C. B. Wolf
    RSA24158, Astragalus tidestromii: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC193366, Astragalus tidestromii: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1000. UC1315100, Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC17127, Delphinium recurvatum: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1001. UC183947, Alisma plantago-aquatica: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC445367, Alisma plantago-aquatica: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC88094, Thelypodium integrifolium subsp. affine: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1002. SEINET8129642, Salix eriocephala: E. B. Babcock
    CAS-BOT-BC125077, Salix ligulifolia: E. B. Babcock
    CAS-BOT-BC125075, Salix ligulifolia: E. B. Babcock
    POM118266, Salix prolixa: E. B. Babcock
    UC311578, Salix prolixa: E. B. Babcock
    show dups
  1003. CAS-BOT-BC126352, Salix sessilifolia: Mary F. Spencer
    POM46991, Salix exigua: Mary F. Spencer
    show dups
  1004. NY131457, Galium nuttallii var. cliftonsmithii: L. T. Dempster
    UCSB26136, Galium nuttallii var. cliftonsmithii: Lauramay Dempster
    RSA202636, Galium nuttallii var. cliftonsmithii: Lauramay T. Dempster
    UC1252140, Galium cliftonsmithii: L. T. Dempster
    JEPS17995, Galium cliftonsmithii: L. T. Dempster
    SD70501, Galium cliftonsmithii: Lauramay T. Dempster
    show dups
  1005. UCD122184, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: Frederica Bowcutt
    JEPS83527, Castilleja: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  1006. RSA551150, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    SD134629, Diplacus aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87322, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1007. CHSC91221, Calamagrostis purpurascens: David W. Isle
    RSA716308, Trisetum canescens: David W. Isle
    show dups
  1008. CAS-BOT-BC162215, Bromus orcuttianus: Milo S. Baker
    UCD58423, Bromus vulgaris: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  1009. UC1235501, Isocoma menziesii var. tridentata: Reid Moran
    RSA165330, Haplopappus venetus subsp. tridentatus: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1010. CAS-BOT-BC170088, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    UC1315109, Atriplex: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1011. RSA702334, Schismus barbatus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    UCR148496, Schismus arabicus: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    show dups
  1012. UCR174200, Festuca ovina: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD65780, Festuca trachyphylla: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1013. CHSC84599, Eriogonum roseum var. roseum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS104430, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1014. SEINET8056244, Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus: A. A. Heller
    RSA11021DUP, Lupinus sellulus var. lobbii: A. A. Heller
    UCD108565, Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1015. POM351098, Brickellia arguta: C. B. Wolf
    SD42271, Brickellia atractyloides: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1016. UC774977, Glyptopleura marginata: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24124, Glyptopleura setulosa: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1017. UC484279, Epilobium hallianum: E. Braunton
    JEPS39286, Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum: Braunton
    show dups
  1018. UC1408790, Sambucus racemosa var. microbotrys: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA238834, Sambucus microbotrys: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  1019. HSC81067, Streptanthus cordatus: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC80753, Aquilegia formosa var. formosa: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  1020. RSA595765, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: D. L. Banks
    SD217287, Lupinus longifolius: Darin L. Banks
    show dups
  1021. CAS-BOT-BC280044, Cirsium mohavense: S. B. Parish
    UC184717, Ceratophyllum demersum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1022. RSA180020, Convolvulus simulans: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23537, Convolvulus simulans: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC224361, Convolvulus simulans: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC215984, Convolvulus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1023. RSA790636, Mimulus primuloides: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183026, Erythranthe linearifolia: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1024. CAS-BOT-BC214220, Scutellaria bolanderi subsp. austromontana: S. B. Parish
    UC183652, Scutellaria bolanderi subsp. austromontana: S. B. Parish
    UC184037, Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1025. CAS-BOT-BC334673, Madia glomerata: Donald Myrick
    SBBG11915, Madia gracilis: D. Myrick
    show dups
  1026. RSA701908, Cryptantha cycloptera: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    UCR148499, Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    show dups
  1027. SBBG107375, Lupinus: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165548, Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnus: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB30238, Lupinus concinnus: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  1028. CAS-BOT-BC146050, Avena fatua: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD56242, Avena barbata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1029. UC3070, Allium falcifolium: W. H. Brewer
    UC3071, Allium falcifolium: W. H. Brewer
    CAS-BOT-BC226, Allium breweri: William Henry Brewer
    show dups
  1030. RSA551151, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87321, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    CHSC61672, Diplacus australis: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1031. CAS-BOT-BC94069, Ribes roezlii var. roezlii: Dana York
    CAS-BOT-BC94070, Castilleja applegatei subsp. disticha: Dana York
    CAS-BOT-BC209310, Ribes roezlii var. roezlii: Dana York
    show dups
  1032. CAS-BOT-BC105098, Pellaea mucronata: R. C. Wenk
    CAS-BOT-BC105097, Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum: R. C. Wenk
    show dups
  1033. UCD57247, Calamagrostis koelerioides: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC185092, Calamagrostis purpurascens: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  1034. UCR146539, Pluchea odorata: Scott D. White
    RSA702939, Pluchea purpurascens: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1035. UCD133412, Jensia yosemitana: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR173944, Jensia rammii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1036. UC526664, Agrostis scabra: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10019, Agrostis idahoensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1037. UCD110373, Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR173941, Hypericum concinnum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1038. JEPS19329, Eleocharis radicans: S. B. and W. F. Parish
    UC1763, Eleocharis acicularis: S. B. and W. F. Parish
    show dups
  1039. CAS-BOT-BC252544, Sporobolus: Leland S. Smith
    JEPS70586, Panicum capillare: Leland S. Smith
    show dups
  1040. CAS-BOT-BC357577, Pseudognaphalium stramineum: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15684, Gnaphalium chilense: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1041. POM196180, Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta: E. E. Stanford
    CAS-BOT-BC174168, Eremogone aculeata: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  1042. SEINET8159352, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: H. E. Parks
    LA208631, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Harold E. Parks
    SD990, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Harold E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC104102, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks
    UC481169, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    UC481171, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    UC481170, Salix melanopsis: Harold E. Parks
    SBBG58938, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: H. E. Parks
    RSA5637, Salix hindsiana var. leucodendroides: Harold E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC126274, Salix sessilifolia: Harold E. Parks
    POM362562, Salix exigua: H. E. Parks
    show dups
  1043. POM301047, Hemizonia luzulifolia: Mary L. Bowerman
    UC697176, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: Mary L. Bowerman
    CAS-BOT-BC314861, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: Mary L. Bowerman
    CAS-BOT-BC314855, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  1044. CAS-BOT-BC439699, Claytonia parviflora subsp. viridis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC439179, Claytonia exigua subsp. exigua: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1045. RSA220497, Solidago californica: Cherie L. Wetzel
    CAS-BOT-BC364930, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Cherie L. Wetzel
    show dups
  1046. RSA827609, Caulanthus cooperi: Duncan S. Bell
    UCR274207, Streptanthella longirostris: Duncan S. Bell
    show dups
  1047. CAS-BOT-BC454043, Potamogeton pusillus subsp. pusillus: S. B. Parish
    UC184036, Potamogeton foliosus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1048. CAS-BOT-BC375732, Stephanomeria runcinata: S. B. Parish
    UC184060, Stephanomeria pauciflora: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1049. CAS-BOT-BC5614, Stephanomeria runcinata var. parishii: Samuel Bonsal Parish
    UC184059, Stephanomeria pauciflora: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1050. SD42533, Eriogonum reniforme: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC258164, Eriogonum pusillum: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1051. CAS-BOT-BC170089, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    UC1315096, Atriplex: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1052. UCR70783, Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis: C. B. Wolf
    UC774908, Lappula redowskii var. cupulata: Carl B. Wolf
    POM368663, Lappula redowskii var. desertorum: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1053. CAS-BOT-BC222258, Amsinckia: F. R. Fosberg
    POM369898, Amsinckia spectabilis: F. R. Fosberg
    UC551829, Amsinckia spectabilis: F. R. Fosberg
    show dups
  1054. RSA641643, Carex athrostachya: L. C. Wheeler
    UCR147049, Carex subfusca: L. C. Wheeler
    SD181804, Carex subfusca: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1055. UCR41097, Lotus junceus: C. F. Smith
    SBBG80712, Acmispon junceus: C. F. Smith
    RSA341401, Lotus biolettii: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1056. JEPS63088, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Leland S. Smith
    JEPS63466, Mentha canadensis: Leland S. Smith
    show dups
  1057. RSA478364, Endolepis covillei: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA670679, Atriplex phyllostegia: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  1058. UCD107344, Trifolium olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    UCD35936, Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris: Beecher Crampton
    UCD36186, Trifolium olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    UCR118890, Trifolium albopurpureum var. olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    UCD120889, Plagiobothrys nothofulvus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  1059. RSA550819, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87313, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: David M. Thompson
    CHSC61673, Diplacus puniceus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1060. JEPS123311, Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta: David Gowen
    SEINET4673690, Navarretia paradoxinota: David Gowen
    show dups
  1061. SBBG18869, Sidalcea: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163837, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. malviflora: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1062. RSA702216, Polygonum arenastrum: Scott D. White
    UCR146690, Polygonum aviculare: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1063. UC15686, Lotus salsuginosus: J. H. Barber
    POM2466, Lotus salsuginosus: J. H. Barber, W. Appleby
    SEINET5327552, Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus: J. Barber
    show dups
  1064. POM19413, Lupinus adsurgens: W. J. Williamson
    UC864971, Lupinus andersonii: Mrs. W. J. Williamson
    show dups
  1065. JEPS35109, Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS35107, Adiantum aleuticum: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  1066. UC551795, Pectocarya peninsularis: F. R. Fosberg
    RSA337994, Cryptantha maritima: F. R. Fosberg
    UC551819, Cryptantha maritima: F. R. Fosberg
    show dups
  1067. CAS-BOT-BC209482, Stellaria crispa: James R. Shevock
    RSA791106, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: J. R. Shevock
    RSA793225, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1068. CAS-BOT-BC233846, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: E. E. Stanford
    POM146134, Claytonia perfoliata: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  1069. UC534910, Eriogonum davidsonii: Susan G. Stokes
    SBBG28174, Eriogonum vimineum: S. G. Stokes
    POM209223, Eriogonum davidsonii: S. G. Stokes
    CAS-BOT-BC242802, Eriogonum davidsonii: Susan G. Stokes
    CAS-BOT-BC242791, Eriogonum davidsonii: Susan G. Stokes
    show dups
  1070. UC1127197, Heuchera: G. T. Nordstrom
    UC570062, Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa: G. T. Nordstrom
    show dups
  1071. RSA122219, Fritillaria micrantha: W. B. Augustine
    YM-YOSE65816, Fritillaria multiflora: W. B. Augustine
    UC1134604, Fritillaria micrantha: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  1072. UCD54194, Delphinium patens: Julia Curlette
    UCD48289, Delphinium hesperium: Julia Curlette
    show dups
  1073. GMDRC2247, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: T. La Doux, J. Andre, G. L. Clifton
    UCR195770, Bromus rubens: Tasha La Doux, J. Andre, G. L. Clifton
    show dups
  1074. UCD62350, Phytolacca: B. Harbert
    UCD62213, Phytolacca americana: B. Harbert
    show dups
  1075. CAS-BOT-BC314559, Grindelia hirsutula: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22271, Grindelia hirsutula: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163733, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1076. POM11751, Brickellia multiflora: H. M. Hall
    UC202352, Brickellia longifolia: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  1077. CAS-BOT-BC302642, Gnaphalium palustre: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC250901, Phleum pratense: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1078. CAS-BOT-BC218464, Eryngium spinosepalum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180008, Eryngium vaseyi: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23899, Eryngium spinosepalum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1079. CAS-BOT-BC309456, Helenium puberulum: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC220550, Monardella villosa: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1080. CDA41240, Castilleja lacera: T. C. Fuller
    CDA8392, Microseris nutans: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1081. RSA725560, Cryptantha inaequata: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    UC1928627, Cryptantha holoptera: Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow
    show dups
  1082. SBBG96310, Cirsium scariosum var. loncholepis: C. F. Smith, Mrs. D. Sainz
    RSA615366, Cirsium: C. F. Smith
    SBBG65983, Cirsium scariosum var. loncholepis: C. F. Smith, Mrs. D. Sainz
    show dups
  1083. CAS-BOT-BC183556, Pyrola picta subsp. dentata: James R. Shevock
    RSA791105, Pyrola dentata: J. R. Shevock
    RSA750506, Pyrola asarifolia: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1084. UCR173813, Collinsia tinctoria: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    RSA715281, Collinsia tinctoria: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD234522, Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD123536, Collinsia tinctoria: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1085. RSA771902, Descurainia pinnata: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223015, Descurainia sophia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1086. UC1733882, Trichostema lanceolatum: Kay H. Beach
    UC1733881, Dicentra chrysantha: Kay H. Beach
    UC909614, Dicentra chrysantha: Kay H. Beach
    show dups
  1087. CAS-BOT-BC14013, Boechera lemmonii: Dana York
    CAS-BOT-BC94072, Boechera depauperata: Dana York
    show dups
  1088. JEPS127486, Erodium cicutarium: Steve Matson
    JEPS126375, Symphoricarpos mollis: Steve Matson
    show dups
  1089. JEPS58820, Pyrola picta: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS58819, Pyrola dentata: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  1090. UCR173818, Bromus anomalus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD57486, Bromus laevipes: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1091. LA204184, Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa: F. R. Fosberg
    POM338002, Pectocarya setosa: F. R. Fosberg
    POM368334, Pectocarya setosa: F. R. Fosberg
    show dups
  1092. RSA472335, Machaeranthera arida: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC8102, Machaeranthera arida: Carl Brandt Wolf
    SD42544, Psilactis coulteri: Carl B. Wolf
    NY214792, Machaeranthera arida: C. B. Wolf
    UC774756, Arida arizonica: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1093. UCR173816, Linanthus ciliatus: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD118888, Leptosiphon montanus: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1094. JEPS104409, Campanula prenanthoides: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC84979, Campanula scouleri: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1095. UCR222989, Suaeda moquinii: R. G. Swinney
    RSA774236, Suaeda moquinii: R. G. Swinney
    SFV22078, Suaeda nigra: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1096. UC708946, Arctostaphylos: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC23937, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  1097. UCR211268, Arabis inyoensis: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3353, Boechera retrofracta: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1098. CAS-BOT-BC509467, Lilium kelleyanum: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS62052, Lilium: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  1099. CAS-BOT-BC75996, Berberis pumila: Lyman Benson
    POM272247, Mahonia repens: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  1100. HSC80689, Geum triflorum: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC80736, Eriogonum douglasii: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  1101. SEINET3079459, Cordylanthus filifolius: Steve Boyd
    SD122957, Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger: Steve Boyd
    RSA334669, Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger: Steve D. Boyd
    show dups
  1102. SBBG108305, Mentzelia gracilenta: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163839, Mentzelia dispersa: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1103. RSA779591, Amsinckia vernicosa: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC214013, Amsinckia: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG107155, Amsinckia: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1104. UC721671, Linanthus ciliatus: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    POM308758, Leptosiphon: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1105. SBBG22128, Sagina apetala: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163757, Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1106. CAS-BOT-BC29987, Brassica juncea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC36789, Brassica rapa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CDA3633, Brassica juncea: E. C. Twisselmann
    UCD114846, Brassica rapa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1107. SD231061, Madia wheeleri: James R. Shevock
    RSA790830, Madia wheeleri: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC209479, Madia elegans: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1108. SEINET194106, Allium bisceptrum: R. S. Ferris, L Lorraine
    POM308850, Allium bisceptrum var. bisceptrum: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721934, Allium campanulatum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1109. SBBG107369, Lupinus bicolor: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163774, Lupinus polycarpus: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG19500, Cryptantha intermedia: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1110. CAS-BOT-BC119665, Carex nervina: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC35493, Carex jonesii: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1111. RSA790836, Erigeron breweri var. breweri: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC209477, Erigeron foliosus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1112. JEPS89958, Epilobium densiflorum: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn L. Clifton, Jim Andre
    JEPS90986, Astragalus gambelianus: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn L. Clifton, Jim Andre
    show dups
  1113. JEPS27640, Leymus: W. L. Jepson
    UCD87581, Leymus triticoides: W. L. Jepson
    SD58468, Elymus X gouldii: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  1114. UCR147056, Lupinus andersonii: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA641519, Lupinus hyacinthinus: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1115. CAS-BOT-BC425347, Lithophragma affine: G. Thomas Robbins
    UC747353, Lithophragma: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  1116. CAS-BOT-BC232844, Phlox pulvinata: K. K. Muller
    SBBG14857, Phlox condensata: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  1117. SBBG17433, Castilleja chromosa: K. A. Wilson
    SFV3328, Castilleja angustifolia: K. A. Wilson
    show dups
  1118. UCR91692, Lasthenia gracilis: George K. Helmkamp
    SD232614, Lasthenia californica: G. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1119. UCR222994, Lomatium dasycarpum: R. G. Swinney
    RSA772284, Lomatium mohavense subsp. longilobum: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1120. RSA480316, Eragrostis pectinacea: C. F. Smith
    SBBG86455, Eragrostis mexicana: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1121. RSA181301, Amelanchier pallida: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC136854, Amelanchier utahensis: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  1122. POM308749, Delphinium patens: Roxana S. Ferris
    UC721923, Delphinium gracilentum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1123. SBBG23917, Streptanthella longirostris: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC40197, Caulanthus lasiophyllus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC40196, Caulanthus lasiophyllus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1124. CAS-BOT-BC316004, Hieracium nudicaule: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC582420, Hieracium scouleri: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1125. SEINET9286911, Phacelia pachyphylla: Fred Hrusa, Hart, J.
    SEINET6976760, Phacelia pachyphylla: Fred Hrusa, J. A. Hart
    CDA14211, Phacelia calthifolia: G. F. Hrusa, J. A. Hart
    show dups
  1126. UC526883, Agrostis pallens: Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA10063, Agrostis pallens: Joseph P. Tracy
    SEINET200937, Agrostis diegoensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1127. UC667107, Iris macrosiphon: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS17239, Iris tenuissima: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1128. POM308771, Calystegia malacophylla: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine, R. T. Ferris
    SEINET194108, Calystegia: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721924, Calystegia malacophylla subsp. malacophylla: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1129. RSA89299, Carex exserta: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC20237, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Charles Hicks Quibell
    show dups
  1130. SBBG14858, Draba sierrae: K. K. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC41272, Draba oligosperma: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  1131. RSA180007, Lasthenia gracilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23922, Lasthenia gracilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC338011, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC338012, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41307, Lasthenia gracilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1132. UCR208249, Trifolium wormskioldii: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3463, Trifolium variegatum: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1133. POM308745, Leptosiphon nuttallii: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721917, Linanthus pachyphyllus: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1134. CAS-BOT-BC88746, Lepidium appelianum: T. C. Fuller
    CDA3738, Cardaria pubescens: T. C. Fuller
    UCD115325, Lepidium appelianum: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1135. RSA736980, Machaeranthera canescens: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linca Archa
    UC1929321, Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    UCR199720, Machaeranthera canescens: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archer
    show dups
  1136. UCR41880, Carex montereyensis: C. F. Smith
    SBBG81547, Carex harfordii: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1137. CAS-BOT-BC67634, Pellaea breweri: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC55169, Erysimum perenne: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1138. JEPS89085, Amaranthus californicus: Geo. D. Butler
    UC163668, Amaranthus blitoides: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  1139. CAS-BOT-BC308788, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: E. E. Stanford
    POM196181, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  1140. JEPS14880, Salix laevigata: Ernest Braunton
    UC519398, Salix laevigata: Ernest Braunton
    UC504063, Salix laevigata: Ernest Braunton
    CAS-BOT-BC103160, Salix bonplandiana: Ernest Braunton
    CAS-BOT-BC103149, Salix bonplandiana: Ernest Braunton
    show dups
  1141. RSA166852, Carex duriuscula: K. K. Muller
    JEPS32950, Carex duriuscula: K. K. Muller
    SBBG14859, Carex duriuscula: K. K. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC19836, Carex duriuscula: K. K. Muller
    SD56896, Carex eleocharis: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  1142. RSA834459, Eriogonum insigne: John F. Emmel
    UCR259117, Eriogonum deflexum: John F. Emmel
    show dups
  1143. JEPS87319, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    RSA55153, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1144. SFV21432, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: L. Gross, M. Denslow, B. Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    UC1870312, Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    UCR177254, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, B. Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    RSA681158, Drymocallis glandulosa: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    RSA682651, Drymocallis glandulosa: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, Sarah Swartzentruber
    CHSC98101, Symphoricarpos mollis: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    CHSC98102, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: LeRoy Gross, Michael Denslow, Bill Hogshead, S. Swartzentruber
    show dups
  1145. RSA113978, Lasthenia fremontii: Peter H. Raven, H. L. Mason, Robert Ornduff
    JEPS18242, Lasthenia californica subsp. californica: Peter H. Raven with Mason, Ornduff, et al.
    show dups
  1146. SD124435, Cirsium scariosum var. citrinum: Clifton F. Smith
    UCSB52716, Cirsium scariosum var. loncholepis: Clifton Smith
    SBBG65942, Cirsium scariosum var. loncholepis: C. F. Smith
    RSA321771, Cirsium loncholepis: C. F. Smith
    UCR111222, Cirsium loncholepis: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1147. RSA736921, Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    UC1929327, Oenothera hookeri: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    UCR199726, Oenothera elata: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archer
    show dups
  1148. CAS-BOT-BC297169, Erigeron concinnus var. concinnus: Frank W. Peirson
    UC511771, Erigeron aphanactis var. congestus: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1149. SBBG133566, Solidago velutina var. californica: S. D. White, A. Carey, L. Archa
    UCR199689, Solidago californica: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archer
    RSA736739, Solidago californica: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    UC1929326, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    show dups
  1150. POM308748, Arabis divaricarpa: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721922, Boechera pratincola: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1151. UC511910, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA414418, Lupinus ruber: F. W. Peirson
    RSA87071, Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1152. CAS-BOT-BC310477, Eucephalus tomentellus: Milo S. Baker
    UC963892, Eucephalus tomentellus: Milo S. Baker
    RSA74328, Aster brickellioides: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  1153. UC310248, Agrostis idahoensis: Philip A. Munz
    SEINET3916652, Agrostis scabra: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  1154. UCR208766, Prunus emarginata: Jim Andre, Tasha LaDoux
    GMDRC3490, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    SD237586, Prunus emarginata: Jim Andre, Tasha LaDoux
    show dups
  1155. UC1619919, Juncus balticus: Barbara Ertter, Dianne Lake, Brad Olson, Lynne Hosley, Amy Hiss
    JEPS96252, Juncus lescurii: Barbara Ertter, Dianne Lake, Brad Olson, Lynne Hosley, Amy Hiss
    show dups
  1156. UC721987, Corylus californica: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    POM308843, Corylus cornuta var. californica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1157. CAS-BOT-BC427884, Crassula connata: J. H. Thomas
    RSA181335, Crassula aquatica: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  1158. POM219763, Salix exigua: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    SD987, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Harold E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC106817, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC106814, Salix hindsiana: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  1159. UC1614032, Rorippa sinuata: Charles M. Belshaw
    UC565423, Rorippa curvisiliqua: Chas. M. Belshaw
    show dups
  1160. UC1220350, Galium porrigens: Joseph T. Gregory
    RSA170254, Galium nuttallii subsp. nuttallii: J. T. Gregory
    show dups
  1161. CAS-BOT-BC508548, Maianthemum racemosum subsp. amplexicaule: Saichi Kawahara
    RSA264772, Maianthemum stellatum: Saichi Kawahara
    show dups
  1162. HSC75598, Draba paysonii: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC75589, Potentilla breweri: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  1163. JOTR28800, Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis: La Doux, Tasha
    JOTR28799, Juncus macrophyllus: La Doux, Tasha
    show dups
  1164. NY622094, Amsinckia verna: A. A. Heller
    UC172861, Amsinckia lycopsoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1165. POM308781, Mimulus floribundus: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721910, Mimulus arenarius: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1166. CAS-BOT-BC340817, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24582, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1167. RSA631367, Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata: Louis C. Wheeler
    UCR150046, Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1168. POM308774, Leptosiphon montanus: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721914, Linanthus ciliatus: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1169. UCR147057, Malacothamnus marrubioides: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA641565, Malacothamnus fremontii: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1170. UC511743, Sidalcea ranunculacea: Frank W. Peirson
    UCR136634, Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1171. RSA736727, Ranunculus cymbalaria: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey, Linda Archa
    UCR199761, Ranunculus sceleratus: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey and Linda Archer
    show dups
  1172. GMDRC3499, Amaranthus albus: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    UCR215456, Trianthema portulacastrum: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1173. POM346361, Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis: F. R. Fosberg
    UC551803, Lappula redowskii: F. R. Fosberg
    POM368668, Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis: F. R. Fosberg
    show dups
  1174. UC511859, Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA77738, Viola purpurea: F. W. Peirson
    JEPS50433, Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1175. NY138960, Solanum xanti var. spencerae: M. F. Spencer
    CAS-BOT-BC26102, Solanum xanti var. spencerae: Mary F. Spencer
    POM48120, Solanum parishii: Mary F. Spencer
    show dups
  1176. RSA83325, Monardella linoides subsp. erecta: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC215653, Monardella australis: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1177. SBBG102809, Diplacus longiflorus: D. M. Thompson
    RSA550792, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87307, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1178. CHSC91826, Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum: D. Isle
    RSA715529, Trifolium willdenovii: D. Isle
    show dups
  1179. UC176210, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC129903, Salix bonplandiana: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1180. POM308798, Valeriana capitata subsp. californica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721932, Valeriana californica: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1181. CDA20784, Lasthenia californica: G. F. Hrusa, J. Hart
    UCR81092, Lasthenia gracilis: G. Fred Hrusa, Jeff Hart
    show dups
  1182. CDA6331, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD123893, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD123892, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170324, Linaria dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1183. SD230952, Cheilanthes gracillima: James Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC209467, Cheilanthes covillei: James R. Shevock
    RSA791097, Cheilanthes gracillima: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1184. RSA24610, Ephedra aspera: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC82003, Ephedra viridis: Carl B. Wolf
    NY70811, Ephedra viridis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1185. RSA178603, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    SD60183, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC1303052, Erysimum perenne: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1186. CDA6328, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170302, Linaria dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1187. CAS-BOT-BC217886, Ribes nevadense: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC144480, Ribes sanguineum var. sanguineum: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1188. CAS-BOT-BC338008, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41366, Lasthenia gracilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1189. CDA13769, Caulanthus anceps: G. F. Hrusa, Jeff Hart
    UCR81091, Thelypodium lemmonii: G. Fred Hrusa, J. A. Hart
    show dups
  1190. UC1191121, Phlox douglasii subsp. rigida: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS79944, Phlox diffusa: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1191. SBBG23648, Malacothrix sonchoides: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC347998, Malacothrix sonchoides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC347997, Malacothrix sonchoides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52091, Malacothrix glabrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1192. RSA499665, Cryptantha micrantha: F. R. Fosberg
    UCR47681, Cryptantha: F. R. Fosberg
    UC551800, Cryptantha micrantha: F. R. Fosberg
    show dups
  1193. RSA701319, Ephedra aspera: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR147671, Ephedra nevadensis: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  1194. RSA702221, Lupinus formosus var. formosus: Scott D. White
    UCR146534, Lupinus excubitus: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1195. UCR215595, Ivesia saxosa: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    UCR215583, Wislizenia refracta subsp. refracta: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1196. CDA24533, Argemone munita subsp. rotundata: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC401794, Argemone munita subsp. rotundata: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC434877, Mirabilis multiflora var. pubescens: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1197. RSA789735, Lotus cupreus: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183418, Hosackia oblongifolia var. cuprea: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1198. SBBG133116, Castilleja exserta: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA402104, Orthocarpus purpurascens: Bonnie C. Templeton
    UCR124653, Castilleja exserta: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  1199. RSA550791, Diplacus longiflorus var. calycinus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87308, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1200. UCD20499, Lessingia ramulosa: E. Dean, W/ Rob Weiss, Layne Huiet, and Kate Mawdsley
    UCD20768, Carex serratodens: E. Dean, W/ Rob Weiss, Layne Huiet, and Kate Mawdsley
    show dups
  1201. CAS-BOT-BC88765, Lepidium appelianum: T. C. Fuller
    CDA3739, Cardaria pubescens var. elongata: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170308, Cardaria pubescens: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1202. UCR153480, Sambucus mexicana: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA629297, Sambucus caerulea: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1203. UCR215593, Matelea parvifolia: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3508, Matelea parviflora: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    JOTR30832, Matelea parvifolia: Andre, Jim, Tasha La Doux
    show dups
  1204. CDA6338, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD123894, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170304, Linaria dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1205. RSA701563A, Cryptantha cycloptera: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA701563B, Cryptantha utahensis: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  1206. POM308754, Poa nervosa: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC722000, Poa wheeleri: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1207. SD166834, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & parabotany team
    RSA704229, Lotus unifoliolatus: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, M. Mulligan, K. Rich
    show dups
  1208. UC703099, Acmispon flexuosus: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC435943, Acmispon flexuosus: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC435945, Acmispon flexuosus: John Thomas Howell
    POM298975, Lotus cedrosensis: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1209. RSA163829B, Juncus luciensis: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163829A, Juncus bufonius: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1210. RSA180012, Endolepis covillei: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23442, Atriplex phyllostegia: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1211. UCR173739, Euphorbia palmeri: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD143099, Euphorbia crenulata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1212. CAS-BOT-BC522164, Triteleia laxa: A. A. Heller
    UC176211, Salix gooddingii: A. A. Heller
    UC175299, Triteleia laxa: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1213. CAS-BOT-BC295356, Astragalus: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163831, Astragalus macrodon: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1214. CAS-BOT-BC350501, Dudleya linearis: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC350373, Dudleya albiflora: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1215. UCR173740, Hypericum concinnum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD110375, Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1216. RSA165511, Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC411020, Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB29048, Nemacladus longiflorus: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  1217. UCD126559, Ipomoea indica: T. C. Fuller
    CDA5571, Ipomoea mutabilis: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1218. UCD103938, Chylismia claviformis subsp. funerea: Kenneth A. Wilson
    UCD129389, Atrichoseris platyphylla: Kenneth A. Wilson
    SFV3729, Atrichoseris platyphylla: K. A. Wilson
    show dups
  1219. JEPS46512, Tetrapteron graciliflorum: Charlotte Nash Smith
    JEPS46543, Camissonia palmeri: Charlotte N. Smith
    show dups
  1220. JEPS75918, Castilleja: M. I. Morris
    SD131921, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: M. I. Morris
    RSA517393, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: M. I. Morris
    show dups
  1221. CAS-BOT-BC413536, Persicaria amphibia: Clare R. Wheeler
    RSA488049, Polygonum coccineum: Claire R. Wheeler
    show dups
  1222. UCSB17499, Nemacladus longiflorus: Clare Hardham
    RSA165510, Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG18763, Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1223. UC1198856, Heuchera merriamii: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS26199, Heuchera rubescens: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1224. RSA165472, Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC342577, Madia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1225. RSA66001, Eriogonum kearneyi var. monoense: F. W. Peirson
    UC511809, Eriogonum nummulare: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1226. UCSB8634, Quercus dumosa: Cornelius Muller
    UCSB58804, Quercus X kinseliae: Cornelius Muller
    show dups
  1227. CAS-BOT-BC338010, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC338009, Lasthenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41303, Lasthenia gracilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1228. CAS-BOT-BC9253, Erythranthe rhodopetra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9252, Mimulus palmeri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1229. RSA601183, Brickellia microphylla var. microphylla: L. C. Wheeler
    UCD129709, Brickellia californica: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1230. SD166911, Erigeron sumatrensis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & parabotany team
    SDSU16066, Erigeron sumatrensis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory & parabotany team
    RSA704227, Conyza floribunda: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, Parabotan Team
    show dups
  1231. UCD133093, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. fastigiata: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA601169, Heterotheca fastigiata: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1232. SD231076, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183003, Solidago elongata: James R. Shevock
    RSA790397, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1233. POM308772, Scrophularia californica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721878, Scrophularia desertorum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1234. JEPS99246, Astragalus: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA165547, Astragalus asymmetricus: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG35607, Astragalus: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1235. RSA603052, Phoradendron pauciflorum: Louis C. Wheeler
    UCD105044, Phoradendron bolleanum: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1236. UC585953, Arctostaphylos: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS38940, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1237. POM201839, Lupinus: L. M. Booth
    UC537014, Lupinus succulentus: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  1238. RSA104111, Madia nutans: Jens Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC302235, Harmonia nutans: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC302237, Harmonia nutans: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC302236, Harmonia nutans: J. Clausen
    POM298345, Madia nutans: Jens Clausen
    UC913106, Harmonia nutans: J. Clausen
    LA203824, Madia nutans: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC314721, Helianthella californica var. californica: J. Clausen
    SBBG8600, Harmonia nutans: J. Clausen
    show dups
  1239. HSC63243, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: M. A. Baker,
    HSC63300, Sedum lanceolatum var. lanceolatum: M. A. Baker,
    show dups
  1240. SEINET8360331, Diplacus longiflorus: David M. Thompson
    RSA550789, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87290, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1241. UC490531, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC490532, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    SEINET8142244, Salix jepsonii: J. P. Tracy
    JEPS14762, Salix jepsonii: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC128961, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC128960, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1242. SBBG18382, Layia heterotricha: C. B. Hardham
    UCSB16612, Layia glandulosa: Clare Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC327375, Layia heterotricha: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1243. CDA43080, Pistacia chinensis: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC108774, Pistacia atlantica: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  1244. UCD126058, Stachys rigida var. quercetorum: Bob Rodin
    UC685491, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Bob Rodin
    show dups
  1245. UCD139309, Triteleia hyacinthina: Barbara Yungert
    UCD72427, Githopsis specularioides: Barbara Yungert
    show dups
  1246. HSC46993, Collomia heterophylla: Diane L. Reed,
    HSC46972, Mimulus kelloggii: Diane L. Reed,
    show dups
  1247. HSC66616, Hirschfeldia incana: Melany Seacat,Deni Seymour
    HSC66610, Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis: Melany Seacat,Deni Seymour
    show dups
  1248. UCD90279, Poa bolanderi: Nathan B. Benedict
    UCD90277, Poa bolanderi: Nathan B. Benedict
    UCD90880, Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii: Nathan B. Benedict
    UCD98299, Minuartia nuttallii var. gracilis: Nathan B. Benedict
    UCD92935, Ptilagrostis kingii: Nathan B. Benedict
    show dups
  1249. UCD80752, Salix lasiolepis: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80749, Salix laevigata: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80175, Brassica rapa: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80278, Equisetum arvense: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80257, Carex nudata: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  1250. SD241776, Cryptantha echinella: R. G. Swinney
    RSA772399, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: R. G. Swinney
    UCR222722, Cryptantha echinella: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1251. UC1949073, Salsola tragus: Barbara Ertter, Dianne Lake, Brad Olson, other CNPS members
    CDA34971, Salsola australis: Barbara Ertter, Diane Lake, Brad Olson, CNPS members
    show dups
  1252. CAS-BOT-BC391512, Aconitum columbianum subsp. columbianum: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC331025, Acer glabrum var. glabrum: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1253. UCR146687, Pycnanthemum californicum: Scott D. White
    RSA702815, Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1254. SEINET200389, Frasera speciosa: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC562304, Swertia radiata: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC562305, Swertia radiata: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC562306, Swertia radiata: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1255. CAS-BOT-BC419603, Eschscholzia parishii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC83066, Eschscholzia minutiflora: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1256. SBBG108194, Cornus glabrata: C. B. Hardham
    SBBG108020, Astragalus: C. B. Hardham
    RSA182947, Cornus glabrata: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1257. UC375260, Corylus californica: Geo. D. Butler
    POM106650, Corylus cornuta var. californica: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  1258. POM272646, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: Lyman Benson
    CAS-BOT-BC16023, Boechera breweri subsp. breweri: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  1259. UC481226, Salix laevigata: Harold E. Parks
    UC481225, Salix laevigata: Harold E. Parks
    POM219165, Salix laevigata: H. E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC103138, Salix bonplandiana: Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  1260. SEINET3562996, Lotus salsuginosus: Lawrence M. Booth
    POM201832, Lotus wrangelianus: L. M. Booth
    UC537009, Lotus wrangelianus: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  1261. UC1211662, Amsinckia intermedia: Francia Chisaki with Reid Moran
    SD51689, Amsinckia menziesii: Francia Chisaki, Reid Moran
    show dups
  1262. UCD115032, Erysimum perenne: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR173962, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1263. JEPS79917, Lathyrus polymorphus: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC495708, Lathyrus polyphyllus: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1264. UC1235543, Clematis pauciflora: Reid Moran
    UC1235493, Artemisia californica: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1265. CAS-BOT-BC213495, Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus: L. R. Abrams
    POM88169, Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1266. UC2027824, Atriplex prostrata: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson and Dianne Lake
    SEINET11263182, Atriplex triangularis: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson; Dianne Lake
    show dups
  1267. CAS-BOT-BC419601, Eschscholzia parishii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC419602, Eschscholzia parishii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180014, Eschscholzia minutiflora subsp. twisselmannii: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23860, Eschscholzia parishii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1268. SD231091, Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens: James R. Shevock
    RSA792105, Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183063, Minuartia nuttallii: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1269. RSA223944, Hemizonia luzulifolia subsp. rudis: Cherie L. Wetzel
    CAS-BOT-BC309765, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: Cherie L. Wetzel
    show dups
  1270. UC503058, Thelypteris nevadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1239780, Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1271. UCD137249, Sambucus racemosa var. melanocarpa: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR173918, Sambucus melanocarpa: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1272. POM359538, Pyrrocoma lanceolata: F. W. Peirson
    UC511728, Pyrrocoma racemosa var. paniculata: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1273. UCR151696, Schismus arabicus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA701062, Schismus barbatus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA701061, Schismus barbatus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    IRVC28193, Schismus barbatus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA701494, Schismus barbatus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  1274. CHSC87320, Euphorbia esula: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106147, Euphorbia oblongata: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1275. CAS-BOT-BC196548, Lupinus argenteus var. meionanthus: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA87465, Lupinus meionanthus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1276. SEINET4414453, Plantago purshii: S. B. Parish
    POM124295, Plantago purshii: S. B. Parish
    UC303443, Plantago coronopus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1277. UC856531, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: L. R. Abrams
    POM88212, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC88692, Lepidium acutidens: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1278. CAS-BOT-BC419653, Eschscholzia parishii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC83141, Eschscholzia minutiflora: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1279. UC856530, Lepidium oxycarpum: L. R. Abrams
    POM88214, Lepidium nitidum var. oreganum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC12494, Lepidium nitidum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1280. RSA248701, Berberis dictyota: B. C. Templeton
    RSA452626, Mahonia aquifolium: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  1281. RSA587668, Hemizonia australis: C. F. Smith
    SBBG103399, Centromadia parryi subsp. australis: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1282. CAS-BOT-BC62905, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    UC175334, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1283. CAS-BOT-BC147706, Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC147712, Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides: S. B. Parish
    UC195320, Cercocarpus minutiflorus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1284. JEPS14764, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC506505, Salix hookeriana: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC107645, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC506395, Salix hookeriana: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1285. UCSB1113, Quercus pacifica: Cornelius Muller
    UCSB58629, Quercus berberidifolia: Cornelius Muller
    show dups
  1286. RSA248693, Amsinckia retrorsa: B. C. Templeton
    POM369889, Amsinckia menziesii: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  1287. CAS-BOT-BC62906, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    UC175348, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1288. UC703083, Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC360637, Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC360636, Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae: John Thomas Howell
    POM298989, Polygala fishiae: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1289. RSA114031, Mimulus guttatus: Peter H. Raven
    JEPS18289, Mimulus microphyllus: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  1290. UCSB6024, Castilleja hololeuca: Cornelius Muller
    JEPS93104, Castilleja lanata subsp. hololeuca: C. H. Muller
    SBBG11033, Castilleja lanata subsp. hololeuca: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1291. RSA790558, Luzula divaricata: James R. Shevock
    SD230968, Luzula parviflora: James Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC183059, Luzula divaricata: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1292. UCSB48326, Carex globosa: C. Hardham
    RSA180194, Carex multicaulis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1293. UCR173896, Collinsia torreyi: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR173897, Galium: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    SD234345, Streptanthus tortuosus var. orbiculatus: G. K Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1294. SBBG23485, Lupinus microcarpus var. horizontalis: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179952, Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1295. GMDRC3524, Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima: J. Andre
    UCR215383, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: Jim Andre
    show dups
  1296. CAS-BOT-BC384239, Menodora scabra: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC384238, Menodora scabra: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24473, Menodora scoparia: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1297. UCD125076, Mentha X piperita: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA601541, Mentha spicata: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1298. CAS-BOT-BC63940, Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC63937, Sedum spathulifolium: J. Clausen
    show dups
  1299. RSA180021, Cleome isomeris: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24471, Peritoma arborea: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC73825, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC73779, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1300. UC1606416, Carex luzulina var. luzulina: Barbara Ertter
    UC1606451, Carex jonesii: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  1301. SEINET8123815, Lupinus acutilobus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196254, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196250, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196251, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    RSA104809, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1302. POM203932, Madia capitata: J. T. Howell
    UC517527, Madia sativa: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC345214, Madia sativa: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC345215, Madia sativa: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1303. UC774775, Erigeron concinnus var. concinnus: Carl B. Wolf
    POM357565, Erigeron pumilus subsp. concinnoides: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1304. UC881376, Amsinckia eastwoodiae: L. R. Abrams
    POM88171, Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1305. RSA83958, Saxifraga hyperborea: F. W. Peirson
    UC511819, Saxifraga rivularis: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1306. SBBG63742, Chaenactis xantiana: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165499, Tauschia parishii: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA165462, Chaenactis xantiana: Clare B. Hardham
    POM165550, Mentzelia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1307. RSA636091, Mentha X piperita: Louis C. Wheeler
    SD181469, Mentha spicata: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1308. CAS-BOT-BC274549, Leymus triticoides: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24442, Leymus salinus subsp. salinus: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1309. RSA640234, Stachys albens: Louis C. Wheeler
    SBBG35040, Stachys ajugoides: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1310. POM188543, Arabis lyallii: F. W. Peirson
    RSA66501, Boechera paupercula: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1311. CAS-BOT-BC204252, Elymus trachycaulus subsp. subsecundus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24468, Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1312. SD187458, Eriogonum gracile var. incultum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    UCR146205, Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    RSA703627, Eriogonum gracile var. incultum: Scott D. White, Angelia Carey
    show dups
  1313. GMDRC3527, Eremalche exilis: J. Andre
    UCR215389, Malvella leprosa: Jim Andre
    show dups
  1314. CAS-BOT-BC115840, Carex subfusca: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC237718, Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1315. POM308760, Carex subfusca: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    SEINET4152282, Carex straminiformis: Roxanna S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721899, Carex straminiformis: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1316. CAS-BOT-BC115791, Carex subfusca: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC116972, Carex straminiformis: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1317. UCSB10170, Lepechinia calycina: Cornelius Muller
    SD171845, Lepechinia fragrans: C. H. Muller
    SBBG11032, Lepechinia fragrans: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1318. RSA165498, Phacelia davidsonii: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA166306, Phacelia curvipes: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1319. CAS-BOT-BC278233, Schedonorus arundinaceus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC278234, Schedonorus arundinaceus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD65597, Schedonorus pratensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1320. CAS-BOT-BC222264, Amsinckia: L. R. Abrams
    POM88173, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1321. RSA636090, Rumex obtusifolius: Louis C. Wheeler
    SD181374, Rumex pulcher: Louis C. Wheeler
    UCR153433, Rumex pulcher: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1322. POM308783, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC722008, Boechera retrofracta: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    UC721996, Thalictrum sparsiflorum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1323. RSA640237, Polygonum persicaria: Louis C. Wheeler
    UCR149825, Polygonum lapathifolium: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1324. RSA701534, Lotus scoparius: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    UCD104108, Acmispon glaber: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    UCR151397, Lotus scoparius: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    show dups
  1325. UC164393, Salix lasiandra subsp. lasiandra: Geo. D. Butler
    POM106965, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  1326. UC673360, Dodecatheon alpinum: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1039541, Dodecatheon jeffreyi: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  1327. UCSB15324, Baccharis salicina: Dennis Breedlove
    CAS-BOT-BC99853, Baccharis sergiloides: D. E. Breedlove
    show dups
  1328. RSA211369, Carex proposita: William J. Ferlatte
    CAS-BOT-BC119130, Carex phaeocephala: William J. Ferlatte
    show dups
  1329. RSA680603, Arabis lemmonii var. depauperata: Michael Honer
    NY677156, Arabis fernaldiana: M. Honer
    show dups
  1330. SBBG110366, Camissonia: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165565, Camissonia campestris subsp. obispoensis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1331. SD166885, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks. & K. Rich
    RSA705583, Solidago californica: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, Jim Rocks, K. Rich
    UCR156197, Solidago californica: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks. & K. Rich
    show dups
  1332. SBBG81251, Ericameria palmeri var. pachylepis: C. F. Smith
    RSA344382, Ericameria ericoides: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1333. RSA636094, Baccharis douglasii: L. C. Wheeler
    SD181718, Baccharis glutinosa: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1334. RSA830167, Scrophularia: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376397, Scrophulariaceae: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1335. UCD117280, Philadelphus lewisii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR174933, Philadelphus lewisii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD132190, Eriophyllum lanatum var. croceum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1336. RSA701791, Lasthenia gracilis: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    UC1719667, Lasthenia californica: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    UCR151395, Lasthenia gracilis: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    show dups
  1337. UCD110376, Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCR174932, Hypericum concinnum: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1338. RSA320932, Phoradendron libocedri: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC135147, Phoradendron juniperinum: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1339. UCR223118, Cryptantha echinella: R. G. Swinney
    RSA777521, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: R. G. Swinney
    RSA780995, Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida: R. G. Swinney
    SD237365, Cryptantha echinella: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1340. POM219248, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC125222, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC128191, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    UCSB10870, Salix lasiandra: Harold Parks, Susan Parks
    show dups
  1341. CAS-BOT-BC216022, Convolvulus: Charlotte Nash Smith
    JEPS39819, Convolvulus simulans: Charlotte N. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC215985, Convolvulus: Charlotte Nash Smith
    show dups
  1342. UCD46199, Quercus macdonaldii: Roman Gankin
    UCD46178, Quercus macdonaldii: Roman Gankin
    UCD46200, Quercus macdonaldii: Roman Gankin
    UCD46201, Quercus macdonaldii: Roman Gankin
    UCD46202, Quercus macdonaldii: Roman Gankin
    UCD45209, Quercus berberidifolia: Roman Gankin
    UCD45276, Quercus berberidifolia: Roman Gankin
    show dups
  1343. UCSB38120, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: Clark Cowan
    UCR26035, Thysanocarpus curvipes: C. P. Cowan
    show dups
  1344. UCD105693, Dalea mollis: Robert E. Preston
    UCD77522, Euphorbia pediculifera: Robert E. Preston
    show dups
  1345. UCR177762, Mimulus aurantiacus: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, B. Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    RSA683144, Mimulus aurantiacus: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UC1870286, Mimulus aurantiacus: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UCSB68626, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: LeRoy Gross
    SFV20881, Mimulus aurantiacus: L. Gross, N. Fraga, B. Hogshead, A. Virgen
    CHSC98723, Diplacus longiflorus: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  1346. GMDRC3535, Bromus catharticus: J. Andre, T. La Doux, J. Van Warnerdam
    UCR216175, Atriplex canescens subsp. canescens: Jim Andre, T. La Doux, J. Van Warnerdam
    show dups
  1347. RSA81455, Castilleja peirsonii: F. W. Peirson
    UC511733, Castilleja parviflora: Frank W. Peirson
    JEPS3781, Castilleja peirsonii: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1348. UCD105075, Rumex californicus: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA603944, Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1349. POM188542, Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii: F. W. Peirson
    RSA66225, Arabis platysperma: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1350. RSA24354, Bromus rubens: C. B. Wolf
    UC774774, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1351. CAS-BOT-BC121399, Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi: Clare Butterworth Hardham
    RSA163770, Delphinium parryi: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163771, Delphinium parishii: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163769, Delphinium parishii: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1352. CAS-BOT-BC63107, Ceanothus vestitus: S. B. Parish
    POM2870, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: S. B. Parish
    UC195327, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1353. RSA82518, Limosella acaulis: F. W. Peirson
    JEPS9793, Limosella aquatica: Frank W. Peirson
    JEPS9790, Limosella aquatica: Frank W. Peirson
    UC511892, Limosella aquatica: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1354. CAS-BOT-BC185848, Vulpia myuros subsp. megalura: Doris Kildale
    CAS-BOT-BC243531, Scribneria bolanderi: Doris Kildale
    show dups
  1355. RSA440808, Cleome isomeris: B. C. Templeton
    UCR124651, Peritoma arborea: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  1356. JEPS62603, Carex spectabilis: Al Hobart
    JEPS82414, Juncus: Al Hobart
    show dups
  1357. SEINET3082843, Hypericum scouleri: Steve Boyd
    SD122925, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: Steve Boyd
    RSA334631, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1358. RSA550826, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    SD134633, Diplacus longiflorus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87296, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1359. UCR177738, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, B. Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    RSA683176, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: LeRoy Gross, Naomi S. Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UC1870287, Quercus macdonaldii: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UCSB68622, Quercus durata: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead
    show dups
  1360. UC1922917, Pectocarya recurvata: Naomi Fraga, LeRoy Gross, Firoozeh Navid-Ara
    RSA730063, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: Naomi Fraga, LeRoy Gross, Firoozeh Navid-Ara
    show dups
  1361. SD161646, Digitaria sanguinalis: Jeannie Gregory
    RSA710347, Digitaria ciliaris: Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  1362. UCD134202, Madia elegans: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD236340, Clarkia williamsonii: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD105120, Clarkia williamsonii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR173988, Clarkia williamsonii: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1363. UC480653, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Philip A. Munz
    UCR208906, Amsinckia retrorsa: P. A. Munz
    RSA157883, Amsinckia retrorsa: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  1364. CAS-BOT-BC133369, Muilla coronata: James R. Shevock
    RSA320941, Lewisia disepala: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1365. POM215111, Aster sonomensis: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC98079, Symphyotrichum lentum: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1366. UC703049, Polygonum ramosissimum: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC419846, Polygonum patulum: John Thomas Howell
    RSA26174, Polygonum patulum: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1367. UC1541104, Erysimum capitatum: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG80361, Erysimum suffrutescens: C. F. Smith
    RSA344375, Erysimum suffrutescens: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1368. CAS-BOT-BC136963, Cercocarpus ledifolius var. intricatus: James R. Shevock
    RSA320926, Cercocarpus intricatus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1369. SEINET7848303, Eriogonum giganteum: Joseph Ewan
    RSA766484, Eriogonum: Joseph A. Ewan
    show dups
  1370. CAS-BOT-BC211254, Perideridia: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163844, Perideridia oregana: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1371. JEPS45585, Cercocarpus: Alice Ottley
    NY848602, Cercocarpus ledifolius: A. M. Ottley
    show dups
  1372. SEINET7262094, Solanum xanti var. glabrescens: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    RSA427387, Solanum umbelliferum: Bonnie C. Templeton
    UCR124654, Solanum xanti var. glabrescens: B. C. Templeton, I. W. Clokey
    show dups
  1373. UC537164, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Lawrence M. Booth
    POM202024, Stachys bullata: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  1374. CAS-BOT-BC131399, Encelia frutescens: Jeanne R. Janish
    JEPS13999, Encelia actoni: Jeanne and Carl Janish
    show dups
  1375. UCR26115, Eucrypta micrantha: C. P. Cowan
    UCSB38133, Phacelia ivesiana: Clark Cowan
    RSA806245, Phacelia ivesiana: C. P. Cowan
    show dups
  1376. RSA69482, Luzula comosa: F. W. Peirson
    UC511741, Luzula cascadensis: Frank W. Peirson
    JEPS67191, Luzula comosa: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1377. JEPS99211, Gilia: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22265, Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163833, Gilia achilleifolia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1378. CAS-BOT-BC228750, Cistanthe umbellata: A. A. Heller
    UC176693, Calyptridium monospermum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1379. UC398647, Eleocharis bernardina: P. A. Munz
    SBBG59173, Eleocharis bernardina: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC113558, Eleocharis bernardina: Philip Alexander Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC113557, Eleocharis bernardina: Philip Alexander Munz
    SEINET4178521, Eleocharis pauciflora: P. A. Munz
    RSA3825, Eleocharis quinqueflora: Phillip A. Munz
    RSA668267, Eleocharis quinqueflora: Phillip A. Munz
    show dups
  1380. RSA227211, Cryptantha flaccida: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180035, Cryptantha rattanii: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23584, Cryptantha corollata: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC230702, Cryptantha rattanii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC230701, Cryptantha rattanii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1381. RSA80650, Hypericum androsaemum: F. W. Peirson
    UC511855, Hypericum anagalloides: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1382. LA46633, Quercus pacifica: J. A. Ewan
    UC723783, Quercus pacifica: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    SJSU632, Quercus dumosa: J. A. Ewan
    RSA604425, Quercus pacifica: Joseph A. Ewan
    show dups
  1383. RSA85737, Potentilla jepsonii: F. W. Peirson
    UC638454, Potentilla pensylvanica var. ovium: Frank W. Peirson
    UC511839, Potentilla pensylvanica var. ovium: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC143321, Potentilla pensylvanica: Frank W. Peirson
    JEPS47221, Potentilla pensylvanica var. ovium: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1384. SBBG107686, Navarretia mitracarpa: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC230500, Navarretia nigelliformis subsp. radians: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1385. CAS-BOT-BC248933, Castilleja: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8144019, Castilleja pruinosa: A. A. Heller
    UC176080, Castilleja pruinosa: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1386. RSA63670, Claytonia lanceolata: M. S. Baker
    UC903710, Claytonia lanceolata: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC292672, Claytonia obovata: M. S. Baker
    show dups
  1387. CAS-BOT-BC136964, Cercocarpus ledifolius var. intricatus: James R. Shevock
    RSA320928, Cercocarpus intricatus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1388. RSA686472, Baccharis douglasii: Barbara Ertter, Laura Fujii
    UC1618406, Baccharis glutinosa: Barbara Ertter with Laura Fujii
    show dups
  1389. UCR174004, Grindelia hirsutula var. davyi: George K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    UCD132553, Grindelia camporum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1390. RSA604075, Muhlenbergia rigens: L. C. Wheeler
    UCR153488, Salix exigua: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA629288, Salix exigua: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1391. CAS-BOT-BC494319, Calochortus tolmiei: A. A. Heller
    UC175308, Calochortus coeruleus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1392. CAS-BOT-BC53145, Ceanothus perplexans: S. B. Parish
    UC195338, Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1393. CAS-BOT-BC87350, Streptanthus insignis: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB48310, Streptanthus glandulosus: Clare Hardham
    SBBG22263, Streptanthus insignis subsp. insignis: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1394. GMDRC3551, Schismus barbatus: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    UCR216113, Schismus arabicus: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1395. CAS-BOT-BC253753, Panicum capillare: S. B. Parish; W. F. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC308308, Eriophyllum lanatum var. obovatum: S. B. Parish; W. F. Parish
    show dups
  1396. CAS-BOT-BC332935, Senecio spartioides: D. E. Breedlove
    UCSB16569, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Dennis Breedlove
    show dups
  1397. RSA550824, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    CHSC61671, Diplacus longiflorus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87298, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1398. UC1922797, Eriophyllum wallacei: Naomi Fraga, LeRoy Groos, Firoozeh Navid-Ara
    RSA730064, Syntrichopappus fremontii: Naomi Fraga, LeRoy Gross, Firoozeh Navid-Ara
    show dups
  1399. RSA163854, Amsinckia tessellata: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC214016, Amsinckia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1400. CHSC87319, Rhus aromatica: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS105853, Rhus trilobata: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1401. UCR175655, Mertensia oblongifolia var. amoena: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA791759, Hackelia velutina: George K. Helmkamp, E. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1402. UCR147059, Brassica geniculata: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA641568, Hirschfeldia incana: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1403. RSA320917, Phoradendron pauciflorum: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC134951, Phoradendron bolleanum: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1404. UCR147047, Aster bernardinus: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA641571, Aster ascendens: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1405. RSA701519, Trifolium variegatum: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    UCR151705, Trifolium willdenovii: Steve Boyd, Heidi Bigelow
    show dups
  1406. UCSB16082, Chorizanthe uniaristata: Clare Hardham
    SBBG109909, Chorizanthe ventricosa: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1407. UCR147055, Eleocharis macrostachya: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA641520, Eleocharis rostellata: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1408. CAS-BOT-BC147695, Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides: S. B. Parish
    UC195319, Cercocarpus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1409. RSA771771, Ceanothus greggii: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223368, Ceanothus vestitus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1410. POM202591, Gastridium phleoides: L. M. Booth
    UC537117, Gastridium ventricosum: Lawrence M. Booth
    SEINET179445, Gastridium phleoides: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  1411. RSA372133, Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulus: LeDoux, Dunn, Conrad
    UC1482892, Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus: LeDoux, Dunn and Conrad
    show dups
  1412. HSC63261, Lupinus breweri: M. A. Baker,
    HSC63293, Lupinus latifolius subsp. viridifolius: M. A. Baker,
    show dups
  1413. RSA678272, Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii: Valerie Soza, J. M. Porter, Gary D. Wallace
    UCR211816, Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae: Valerie Soza, J. M. Porter, G. D. Wallace
    show dups
  1414. RSA792289, Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata: Rebecca Wenk
    CAS-BOT-BC278785, Phacelia mutabilis: R. C. Wenk
    show dups
  1415. CAS-BOT-BC53673, Frangula californica subsp. ursina: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24852, Parietaria hespera: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24862, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. ursina: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1416. POM308776, Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721904, Draba longisquamosa: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1417. SBBG107825, Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus: C. B. Hardham
    UCSB29044, Nemacladus ramosissimus: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  1418. RSA708500, Amsonia brevifolia var. tomentosa: Scott D. White
    UCR166769, Amsonia tomentosa var. brevifolia: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1419. RSA13483, Ophioglossum californicum: F. F. Gander
    RSA13484, Muilla maritima: F. F. Gander
    RSA13495, Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum: F. F. Gander
    SD10127, Ophioglossum californicum: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  1420. RSA279381, Monardella odoratissima var. follettii: W. I. Follett
    SBBG124928, Monardella follettii: W. I. Follett
    NY429343, Monardella odoratissima var. follettii: W. I. Follett
    JEPS2650, Monardella follettii: W. I. Follett
    JEPS63416, Monardella follettii: W. I. Follett
    show dups
  1421. RSA105378, Alisma triviale: G. D. Barbe
    UC1037382, Alisma plantago-aquatica: Douglas Barbe
    show dups
  1422. UCR40236, Ambrosia salsola: K. H. Berry
    SEINET2052886, Ambrosia: Krisitn Berry
    show dups
  1423. SEINET7991509, Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya: Christopher Christie
    UCR99747, Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya: Christopher Christie
    SD140876, Cryptantha cycloptera f. cycloptera: Christopher Christie
    show dups
  1424. RSA165552, Chenopodium rubrum: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG45343, Atriplex serenana var. serenana: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1425. SD166903, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    RSA705579, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens: J. P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Jim Rocks, M. Mulligan
    UCR156179, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1426. POM214947, Grindelia camporum: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304701, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1427. UC1618330, Oenothera curtiflora: Barbara Ertter
    RSA691922, Gaura parviflora: Barbara Ertter
    JEPS96237, Oenothera curtiflora: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  1428. UCR167296, Plantago ovata: Scott D. White
    RSA708430, Plantago patagonica: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1429. POM157940, Camissonia strigulosa: P. A. Munz
    POM157941, Leptosiphon lemmonii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  1430. SD230987, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC209462, Bromus rubens: James R. Shevock
    RSA789923, Bromus rubens: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1431. CAS-BOT-BC418505, Boykinia occidentalis: Greg de Nevers
    UCR256116, Boykinia elata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC371427, Boykinia occidentalis: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1432. POM201714, Nicotiana bigelovii var. wallacei: L. M. Booth
    JEPS12373, Nicotiana quadrivalvis: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  1433. RSA414273, Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus: N. C. Cooper
    UCR142845, Lupinus arizonicus: N. C. Cooper
    POM349953, Lupinus arizonicus: N. C. Cooper
    RSA33504, Lupinus truncatus: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  1434. RSA124483, Phacelia frigida subsp. dasyphylla: Chas H. Quibell
    UC1087299, Phacelia hastata subsp. compacta: Chas. H. Quibell
    RSA153219, Phacelia frigida subsp. dasyphylla: Chas H. Quibell
    show dups
  1435. JEPS5804, Fritillaria affinis: J. R. Sweeney with H. L. Mason, G. Martinoli and T. Tadros
    SD58349, Fritillaria: J. R. Sweeney, H. L. Mason, G. Martinoli, T. Tadros
    show dups
  1436. RSA550844, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87325, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1437. RSA595601, Stipa cernua: D. L. Banks
    SD217184, Stipa lepida: Darin L. Banks
    show dups
  1438. SEINET3289852, Vulpia bromoides: M. W. Denslow
    RSA679204, Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora: Michael Denslow, Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1439. POM88219, Nemophila pulchella var. pulchella: L. R. Abrams
    UC880955, Nemophila pulchella: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC231201, Nemophila parviflora: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1440. CAS-BOT-BC439643, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: L. R. Abrams
    RSA88176, Claytonia perfoliata: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1441. UCR167521, Lasthenia gracilis: Scott D. White
    UC1922902, Lasthenia californica: Scott D. White
    UCR167083, Lasthenia gracilis: Scott D. White
    RSA708425, Lasthenia gracilis: Scott D. White
    show dups
  1442. RSA792252, Carex amplectens: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR175643, Carex specifica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1443. NY380626, Lomatium plummerae var. helleri: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC123125, Lomatium plummerae var. helleri: Amos Arthur Heller
    UC175513, Lomatium vaginatum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1444. UCR223207, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata: R. G. Swinney
    RSA777526, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1445. CAS-BOT-BC435969, Astragalus insularis var. harwoodii: Reid Moran
    UC1235585, Astragalus prorifer: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1446. SBBG54669, Allium diabolense: P. H. Raven with H. Mason, H. Arnott, R. Ornduff
    UC1094334, Allium diabolense: Peter H. Raven with H. L. Mason, H. Arnott, R. Ornduff
    SEINET199822, Allium fimbriatum: R. H. Raven, HL Mason; Arnott Ornduff
    show dups
  1447. UCD122788, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176244, Mimulus jepsonii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1448. UCSB24051, Ceanothus vestitus: Louis Wheeler
    POM214385, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1449. UC1183602, Eschscholzia minutiflora: H. Lewis
    CAS-BOT-BC418672, Eschscholzia minutiflora: H. Lewis
    RSA134605, Eschscholzia covillei: Harlan Lewis
    show dups
  1450. UC172829, Epilobium brachycarpum: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8131906, Epilobium minutum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1451. SEINET7576424, Carex straminiformis: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC118686, Carex proposita: Frank Warrington Peirson
    show dups
  1452. UCR168243, Krameria grayi: C. B. Wolf
    UC774525, Krameria grayi: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA24841, Krameria grayi: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42224, Krameria bicolor: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1453. UCR216304, Tragia ramosa: Jim Andre
    UCR216307, Erigeron divergens: Jim Andre
    show dups
  1454. UCSB16696, Eriophyllum confertiflorum: Clare Hardham
    UCSB16667, Eriophyllum lanatum var. arachnoideum: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  1455. UCR151975, Salix lasiolepis: Steve Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    RSA701561, Salix laevigata: Steve D. Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  1456. UCR223158, Phacelia: R. G. Swinney
    RSA772516, Phacelia austromontana: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1457. RSA270950, Mirabilis oblongifolia: James Henrickson
    SEINET3134551, Mirabilis albida: J. Henrickson
    show dups
  1458. POM202658, Grindelia camporum: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304975, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1459. SEINET7575690, Carex specifica: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA88841, Carex multicostata: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC117784, Carex specifica: Frank Warrington Peirson
    show dups
  1460. UCR151972, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: Steve Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    RSA701558, Diplacus puniceus: Steve D. Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  1461. UCD143803, Angelica californica: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176238, Apiaceae: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1462. CAS-BOT-BC74093, Turritis glabra: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC210868, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1463. CAS-BOT-BC354254, Psorothamnus arborescens: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC354253, Psorothamnus arborescens: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774543, Psorothamnus fremontii var. fremontii: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1464. SBBG18754, Campanula angustiflora: C. B. Hardham
    UCSB16659, Campanula griffinii: Clare Hardham
    RSA163724, Campanula griffinii: Clare B. Hardham
    JEPS99153, Campanula griffinii: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1465. CAS-BOT-BC328972, Tetradymia axillaris var. longispina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC328969, Tetradymia axillaris var. longispina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23956, Tetradymia spinosa: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52054, Tetradymia axillaris var. longispina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1466. RSA34778, Carex exserta: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721612, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1467. SBBG9113, Quercus parvula var. parvula: C. H. Muller
    UCSB1231, Quercus parvula var. parvula: Cornelius Muller
    RSA605062, Quercus parvula var. parvula: C. H. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC134816, Quercus wislizeni: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1468. UCR157567, Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    SD168887, Pentagramma glanduloviscida: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    UC1970559, Pentagramma glanduloviscida: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1469. SBBG98346, Antennaria rosea: L. Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC79946, Antennaria microphylla: Louis Wheeler
    RSA6973B, Antennaria rosea: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1470. RSA33461, Pentagramma maxonii: Norman C. Cooper
    POM312185, Pentagramma maxonii: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA687426, Pentagramma triangularis: Norman C. Cooper
    show dups
  1471. HSC21988, Antennaria rosea subsp. rosea: J. O. Sawyer,
    HSC21991, Antennaria media: J. O. Sawyer,
    show dups
  1472. RSA678218, Nemacladus tenuis var. aliformis: Valerie L. Soza, J. Mark Porter, G. D. Wallace
    UCR204227, Nemacladus rubescens: Valerie Soza, J. M. Porter, G. D. Wallace
    show dups
  1473. UC1795040, Pellaea breweri: Ruth Kirkpatrick
    UC1795037, Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica: Ruth Kirkpatrick
    show dups
  1474. CAS-BOT-BC88878, Lepidium chalepense: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC88879, Lepidium chalepense: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD115458, Lepidium draba: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1475. UCD96134, Delphinium nuttallianum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176248, Delphinium depauperatum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1476. RSA24831, Cuscuta nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC215994, Cuscuta californica: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1477. CAS-BOT-BC124155, Eriophyllum lanatum var. cuneatum: Amos Arthur Heller
    UC298459, Eriophyllum lanatum var. grandiflorum: A. A. Heller
    NY168692, Eriophyllum chrysanthum: A. A. Heller
    UC171416, Eriophyllum lanatum var. grandiflorum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1478. SBBG23510, Sidalcea sparsifolia: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179937, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1479. CHSC87399, Acmispon glaber var. glaber: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106278, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: Lowell Ahart
    CDA23127, Lotus scoparius: L. Ahart
    show dups
  1480. RSA708283, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UCR166729, Solanum xanti: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    show dups
  1481. UCR223336, Festuca pratensis: R. G. Swinney
    RSA777430, Schedonorus arundinaceus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1482. RSA34761, Saxifraga nidifica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721665, Saxifraga aprica: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1483. UCD123696, Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD95820, Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176387, Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1484. RSA113657, Cryptantha nemaclada: P. H. Raven, Robert Ornduff
    UC1073074, Cryptantha nevadensis: Peter H. Raven with R. Ornduff, H. Arnott, and J. Kuijt
    show dups
  1485. POM225542, Rumex salicifolius: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC421577, Rumex crassus: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1486. UCSB1119, Quercus pacifica: Cornelius Muller
    SBBG9114, Quercus pacifica: C. H. Muller
    JEPS93443, Quercus pacifica: C. H. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC79371, Quercus dumosa: C. H. Muller
    RSA605059, Quercus pacifica: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1487. UCD131976, Erigeron glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176212, Erigeron peregrinus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1488. SBBG64089, Eriogonum vimineum: P. A. Munz
    POM158449, Eriogonum davidsonii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  1489. CAS-BOT-BC56684, Coryphantha alversonii: S. B. Parish
    UC195337, Escobaria vivipara var. alversonii: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1490. POM202657, Grindelia stricta var. platyphylla: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304864, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304876, Grindelia hirsutula: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1491. RSA181022, Astragalus oxyphysus: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23935, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC200815, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC200816, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD105477, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1492. CAS-BOT-BC116788, Carex subbracteata var. subbracteata: Catherine Best
    CAS-BOT-BC116787, Carex subbracteata var. subbracteata: Catherine Best
    SEINET7570602, Carex pansa: Catherine Best
    show dups
  1493. RSA550811, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87300, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    CHSC61670, Diplacus longiflorus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1494. CHSC95502, Sambucus mexicana: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    RSA682660, Sambucus mexicana: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    SFV20819, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: L. Gross, N. Fraga, B. Hogshead, A. Virgen
    show dups
  1495. RSA65510, Silene bernardina: F. W. Peirson
    UC511864, Silene: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  1496. RSA34782, Triteleia dudleyi: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721606, Triteleia dudleyi: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET194115, Triteleia ixioides subsp. anilina: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1497. CAS-BOT-BC117834, Carex specifica: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC23413, Carex multicostata: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1498. CAS-BOT-BC376403, Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255868, Gilia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829936, Gilia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1499. POM203637, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC23532, Arctostaphylos crustacea: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1500. CAS-BOT-BC375295, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC375294, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: R. F. Hoover
    UC1314922, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: R. F. Hoover
    RSA212261, Stephanomeria virgata: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  1501. UCSB1116, Quercus pacifica: Cornelius Muller
    UCSB58685, Quercus berberidifolia: Cornelius Muller
    SBBG9112, Quercus pacifica: C. H. Muller
    RSA605058, Quercus pacifica: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1502. RSA34760, Eleocharis quinqueflora: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721652, Eleocharis quinqueflora: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET4178523, Eleocharis pauciflora: Roxanna S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1503. RSA611928, Polypogon interruptus: F. W. Peirson
    POM259426, Gastridium phleoides: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1504. UCR254857, Helianthus bolanderi: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC361388, Arctotis fastuosa: Greg de Nevers
    RSA833225, Helianthus bolanderi: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC526239, Helianthus bolanderi: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1505. UCR157083, Bromus rubens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    SD168889, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1506. SBBG37204, Quercus agrifolia var. agrifolia: C. H. Muller
    RSA605063, Quercus parvula var. parvula: C. H. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC134815, Quercus wislizeni: C. H. Muller
    show dups
  1507. SBBG37382, Lessingia tenuis: C. B. Hardham
    UCSB4232, Lessingia: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1508. SBBG22270, Camissoniopsis micrantha: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163840, Camissonia hirtella: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1509. CAS-BOT-BC376404, Polygonum: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829937, Rumex: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1510. UCD115053, Erysimum perenne: Chas. H. Quibell
    RSA153225, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: Chas H. Quibell
    show dups
  1511. UCSB10013, Tropidocarpum gracile: John Haller
    UCSB9766, Rafinesquia neomexicana: John Haller
    show dups
  1512. CAS-BOT-BC88696, Lepidium acutidens: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC88697, Lepidium acutidens: John Thomas Howell
    UC517476, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1513. UCD139886, Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC527221, Zigadenus paniculatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180053, Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23430, Toxicoscordion venenosum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1514. SBBG80999, Erigeron sanctarum: C. F. Smith
    SBBG80791, Chorizanthe diffusa: C. F. Smith
    SBBG81985, Pentachaeta alsinoides: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1515. CAS-BOT-BC194216, Astragalus pachypus: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC38416, Caulanthus coulteri: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1516. CAS-BOT-BC376434, Setaria: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255867, Setaria pumila: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829938, Setaria: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1517. UCR223235, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata: R. G. Swinney
    RSA772204, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1518. POM88224, Ribes quercetorum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC173324, Ribes lasianthum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1519. CAS-BOT-BC73781, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: L. R. Abrams
    RSA88225, Layia pentachaeta: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1520. CAS-BOT-BC376435, Cynodon: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255869, Digitaria sanguinalis: Greg de Nevers
    RSA829939, Digitaria sanguinalis: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1521. RSA126680, Eriogonum vestitum: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC253506, Eriogonum gracile: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  1522. UCSB29275, Eriastrum virgatum: Clare Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC188000, Eriastrum virgatum: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22249, Eriastrum sparsiflorum: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163863, Eriastrum virgatum: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC187998, Eriastrum virgatum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1523. UCR166553, Eschscholzia parishii: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    RSA708485, Eschscholzia papastillii: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    show dups
  1524. CHSC109873, Diplacus mephiticus: L. P. Janeway, B. Castro
    RSA795661, Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus: L. P. Janeway, B. Castro
    show dups
  1525. UC1073071, Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC222430, Amsinckia furcata: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  1526. UCR157102, Festuca megalura: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    RSA706020, Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, M. Mulligan
    SD168537, Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    UC1970496, Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1527. UC897321, Helenium bigelovii: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC306351, Helenium: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1528. UCD115243, Lepidium acutidens: Robert E. Preston
    UCD77815, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: Robert E. Preston
    show dups
  1529. UCR177739, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, B. Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    RSA683179, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UC1870289, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    UCSB68621, Acmispon glaber: LeRoy Gross, Naomi Fraga, Bill Hogshead, Aydee Virgen
    SFV20880, Lotus scoparius var. scoparius: L. Gross, N. Fraga, B. Hogshead, A. Virgen
    show dups
  1530. SEINET669776, Quercus dumosa: L. R. Landrum, S. S. Landrum
    SD165980, Quercus X acutidens: L. R. Landrum, S. S. Landrum
    show dups
  1531. CHSC87342, Erythranthe bicolor: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106287, Mimulus montioides: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1532. UCSB48329, Juncus: C. Hardham
    UCSB37298, Juncus: C. Hardham
    RSA163830, Juncus macrophyllus: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1533. RSA34769, Allium obtusum var. obtusum: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721628, Allium obtusum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET194111, Allium parvum: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1534. UCR176419, Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD141433, Juncus chlorocephalus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103733, Gayophytum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1535. UC1220396, Elytrigia elongata: T. C. Fuller
    CDA2041, Elytrigia elongata: T. C. Fuller
    UCD93336, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    UCD93337, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170330, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC193472, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC193471, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1536. UCR223383, Juncus: R. G. Swinney
    SD237248, Juncus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA772199, Juncus tiehmii: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1537. RSA34993, Poa cusickii subsp. epilis: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721591, Poa stebbinsii: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1538. RSA830058, Heterotheca oregona: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC100475, Brickellia californica: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255677, Heterotheca sessiliflora: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1539. CAS-BOT-BC254696, Poa cusickii subsp. epilis: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC138469, Agrostis variabilis: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1540. CAS-BOT-BC63108, Ceanothus vestitus: S. B. Parish
    UC198747, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1541. UCSB16083, Chorizanthe biloba var. immemora: Clare Hardham
    SBBG109910, Chorizanthe ventricosa: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1542. UCR151539, Trifolium willdenovii: Steve Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    RSA701422, Trifolium variegatum: Steve Boyd, Aydee Virgen
    show dups
  1543. RSA163862, Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG109215, Eriastrum pluriflorum: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1544. CAS-BOT-BC400106, Nuphar polysepala: H. L. Mason
    UC635508, Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  1545. UC494002, Ceanothus verrucosus: H. E. Parks
    SEINET2028516, Arctostaphylos bicolor: H. E. Parks
    POM199436, Ceanothus verrucosus: H. E. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC63166, Ceanothus verrucosus: H. E. Parks
    show dups
  1546. CAS-BOT-BC198773, Vulpia bromoides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC183820, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1547. CDA6343, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170303, Linaria dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1548. RSA772154, Triteleia dudleyi: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223211, Bloomeria crocea: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1549. CHSC109525, Pinus ponderosa var. pacifica: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC109842, Pinus jeffreyi: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  1550. CAS-BOT-BC88703, Lepidium acutidens: John Thomas Howell
    POM204444, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: J. T. Howell
    RSA66572, Lepidium dictyotum var. acutidens: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1551. CAS-BOT-BC150845, Diplacus puniceus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25593, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1552. UCD131956, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176313, Erigeron peregrinus var. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1553. GMDRC3579, Trifolium variegatum: J. Andre, T. La Doux, R. B. Kelley
    UCR216094, Trifolium wormskioldii: Jim Andre, T. La Doux, Ron B. Kelly
    show dups
  1554. UC176738, Senecio hydrophiloides: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC363892, Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1555. RSA114048, Cleome isomeris: Robert Ornduff
    CAS-BOT-BC77565, Peritoma arborea var. globosa: Peter H. Raven; R. Ornduff
    show dups
  1556. UC1437359, Benitoa occidentalis: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB29276, Benitoa occidentalis: Clare Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC100234, Benitoa occidentalis: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB48297, Eriogonum ordii: Clare Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC266825, Eriogonum ordii: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22231, Eriogonum ordii: C. B. Hardham
    RSA163764, Eriogonum ordii: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163745, Benitoa occidentalis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1557. GMDRC3580, Aster subulatus var. ligulatus: J. Andre, T. La Doux, R. B. Kelley
    UCR216093, Erigeron lonchophyllus: Jim Andre, T. La Doux, Ron B. Kelly
    JEPS123749, Erigeron lonchophyllus: J. Andre, T. La Doux, R. B. Kelley
    show dups
  1558. UCD106912, Epilobium: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176389, Epilobium pallidum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1559. UCD138610, Allium triquetrum: Frederic Hrusa
    CDA11026, Allium tuolumnense: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  1560. RSA270612, Forsellesia nevadensis: James Henrickson
    UCD103110, Glossopetalon spinescens var. aridum: James Henrickson
    show dups
  1561. UCR200690, Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii: Steve Boyd
    RSA726864, Cupressus forbesii: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1562. CAS-BOT-BC129752, Salix bonplandiana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC128168, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24001, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179942, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1563. SBBG112883, Eriogonum gracile: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165535, Eriogonum roseum: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC268386, Eriogonum roseum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1564. UCR200691, Stipa pulchra: Steve Boyd
    UC1928653, Stipa pulchra: Steve Boyd
    RSA726865, Nassella cernua: Steve Boyd
    CAS-BOT-BC276262, Nassella pulchra: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1565. CAS-BOT-BC220737, Salvia: L. R. Abrams
    RSA50771, Salvia spathacea: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1566. UC846660, Salix: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    CAS-BOT-BC128377, Salix lasiolepis var. lasiolepis: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    show dups
  1567. UCR223782, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata: R. G. Swinney
    RSA780997, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1568. RSA263869, Arceuthobium occidentale: C. W. Tilforth, John Dourley
    UC1483387, Arceuthobium campylopodum: C. W. Tilforth and John Dourley
    show dups
  1569. CDA15301, Cryptantha flaccida: G. F. Hrusa
    UCR80876, Cryptantha mariposae: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  1570. CAS-BOT-BC211257, Perideridia: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA165475, Perideridia californica: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1571. SBBG24000, Rafinesquia neomexicana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC362449, Rafinesquia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179941, Rafinesquia californica: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52055, Rafinesquia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1572. RSA702419, Phoradendron macrophyllum: Steve D. Boyd, Naomi S. Fraga
    UCR147761, Phoradendron tomentosum: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    show dups
  1573. UCR200693, Aristida purpurea var. purpurea: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    UC1928654, Aristida purpurea var. purpurea: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    RSA726866, Aristida ternipes var. gentilis: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    show dups
  1574. SD135566, Leptosiphon nudatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA563401, Leptosiphon nudatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179940, Leptosiphon androsaceus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1575. SD168421, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, K. Rich, and M. Mulligan
    UCR156764, Pectocarya anisocarpa: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, K. Rich, and M. Mulligan
    RSA706116, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: J. P. Rebman, J. Gregory, K. Rich, M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1576. SBBG119040, Ceanothus perplexans: S. Boyd with N. Fraga
    RSA701329, Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    UCR147763, Ceanothus perplexans: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    show dups
  1577. SBBG50465, Carex densa: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC34940, Carex densa: Clare B. Hardham
    SEINET3219601, Carex densa: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG110239, Carex: C. B. Hardham
    RSA180187, Carex dudleyi: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1578. CAS-BOT-BC53581, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC52593, Frangula californica subsp. californica: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25615, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1579. RSA34763, Lupinus culbertsonii subsp. hypolasius: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC721663, Lupinus lepidus var. ramosus: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1580. UC881436, Amsinckia intermedia: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC214050, Amsinckia: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1581. CAS-BOT-BC100668, Chaenactis glabriuscula var. orcuttiana: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25601, Chaenactis glabriuscula var. orcuttiana: C. B. Wolf
    RSA25602, Cardionema ramosissimum: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1582. UC1950230, Mentzelia affinis: Barbara Ertter
    UC1950231, Plagiobothrys acanthocarpus: Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  1583. CAS-BOT-BC107102, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC506380, Salix hookeriana: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1584. RSA165476, Centaurium davyi: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB30217, Zeltnera davyi: Clare Hardham
    UCSB19687, Zeltnera venusta: Clare Hardham
    show dups
  1585. RSA477076, Quercus X grandidentata: George B. Grant
    SEINET4444053, Quercus X macdonaldii: G. B. Grant
    SEINET3127568, Quercus douglasii: G. B. Grant
    UC130547, Quercus engelmannii: Geo. B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC94177, Quercus engelmannii: Geo. B. Grant
    SEINET10432088, Quercus macdonaldii: G. B. Grant
    show dups
  1586. CAS-BOT-BC85279, Juniperus occidentalis var. australis: K. K. Muller
    UCSB12792, Juniperus occidentalis: Katherine Muller
    SBBG377, Juniperus grandis: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  1587. UCD131373, Ericameria ericoides: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD151033, Ericameria fasciculata: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  1588. UCR91802, Juncus bufonius var. bufonius: George K. Helmkamp
    SD232559, Juncus ambiguus: George Helmkamp
    show dups
  1589. UC1979897, Clarkia similis: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    RSA681324, Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    show dups
  1590. JEPS41275, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC152074, Diplacus calycinus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1591. RSA591058, Navarretia jaredii: J. Mark Porter
    UCR95534, Navarretia setiloba: J. M. Porter, J. T. Columbus, G. dos Santos
    show dups
  1592. SD168374, Stellaria neglecta: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, K. Rich, and M. Mulligan
    UCR156534, Stellaria media: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, K. Rich, and M. Mulligan
    show dups
  1593. SBBG107390, Antirrhinum: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165477, Antirrhinum multiflorum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1594. SBBG23995, Boechera pulchra: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA244764, Arabis pulchra var. gracilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC25972, Boechera xylopoda: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1595. SBBG22420, Stachys pycnantha: C. B. Hardham
    RSA165482, Stachys pycnantha: Clare B. Hardham
    UCSB48299, Stachys rigida: Clare Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC220971, Stachys: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1596. RSA792248, Gilia capillaris: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR175727, Gilia leptalea: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    CAS-BOT-BC261670, Navarretia capillaris: G. K. Helmkamp; E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1597. UCR175726, Erigeron pumilus subsp. intermedius: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA791749, Erigeron lassenianus var. lassenianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1598. CAS-BOT-BC53147, Ceanothus perplexans: C. B. Wolf
    RSA25617, Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1599. CDA2044, Elytrigia elongata: T. C. Fuller
    UCD93338, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    UCD93339, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170329, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC193473, Thinopyrum ponticum: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1600. RSA771835, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223526, Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1601. UCR169940, Calycoseris parryi: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    UCR169939, Platystemon californicus: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    show dups
  1602. UCR175725, Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD140496, Carex lenticularis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1603. SD241770, Senecio hydrophiloides: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR175720, Senecio triangularis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA791750, Senecio triangularis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    CAS-BOT-BC300502, Senecio hydrophiloides: G. K. Helmkamp; E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1604. JEPS41904, Grindelia hirsutula: L. M. Booth
    RSA202179, Grindelia camporum var. bracteosa: L. M. Booth
    UC536899, Grindelia hirsutula: Lawrence M. Booth
    SEINET179462, Grindelia camporum var. bracteosa: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  1605. UCD59460, Bromus diandrus: G. T. Nordstrom
    SEINET3922349, Bromus rigidus: G. T. Nordstrom
    show dups
  1606. CAS-BOT-BC118765, Carex preslii: George Wilson Gillett
    JEPS28398, Carex abrupta: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  1607. CAS-BOT-BC310148, Hesperevax acaulis: Clare R. Wheeler; Gladys L. Smith
    HSC86323, Hesperevax sparsiflora: Clare R. Wheeler,Gladys L. Smith
    show dups
  1608. RSA550847, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    SD134630, Diplacus aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87328, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1609. UC1979898, Lagophylla ramosissima: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    RSA681323, Lagophylla congesta: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    show dups
  1610. UC468913, Layia platyglossa: Geo. B. Grant
    SEINET3146114, Blepharipappus elegans: G. B. Grant
    show dups
  1611. RSA25811, Opuntia parryi: C. B. Wolf
    UC774539, Cylindropuntia californica var. parkeri: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1612. RSA13488, Viola pedunculata: F. F. Gander
    SD10129, Ophioglossum californicum: Frank F. Gander
    UC797636, Solanum umbelliferum: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  1613. UCD128130, Scandix pecten-veneris: Bob Rodin
    UC685522, Oxalis pes-caprae: Bob Rodin
    UCD111031, Oxalis pes-caprae: Bob Rodin
    show dups
  1614. RSA244991, Polygonum persicaria: Norman Dennis
    SEINET3926008, Persicaria maculosa: Norman Dennis
    show dups
  1615. HSC41980, Phacelia imbricata: Ed Cope,
    HSC41981, Horkelia tridentata var. flavescens: Ed Cope,
    show dups
  1616. UCR91601, Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides: D. L. Banks, Steve Boyd
    SD137639, Cercocarpus minutiflorus: Darin L. Banks, Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1617. CAS-BOT-BC444987, Montia fontana: John Thomas Howell
    POM203651, Montia stenophylla: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1618. UCR67342, Plagiobothrys leptocladus: A. C. Sanders
    SD133149, Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus: A. C. Sanders, Rey and D. Willick
    show dups
  1619. CDA4635, Aster chilensis: Clare B. Hardham
    JEPS99079, Symphyotrichum chilense: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG109932, Erigeron: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1620. SD168585, Juncus balticus subsp. ater: Jon P. Rebman, Mike Kelley
    UC1970516, Juncus arcticus var. balticus: Jon P. Rebman, Mike Kelley
    show dups
  1621. JEPS14775, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1196625, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC506364, Salix sitchensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1622. SBBG23958, Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC187397, Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24180, Penstemon incertus: E. C. Twisselmann
    UCD105046, Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1623. UCR254834, Silene multinervia: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC361365, Silene coniflora: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830306, Silene multinervia: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1624. RSA771844, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    SD237554, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223473, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1625. SBBG22156, Gayophytum humile: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC478882, Gayophytum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1626. SEINET156510, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA367527, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. pauciflorum: N. C. Cooper
    RSA367528, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. pauciflorum: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  1627. UC985935, Physalis lancifolia: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    POM312587, Physalis philadelphica: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  1628. CAS-BOT-BC115094, Carex vesicaria: Charles Hicks Quibell
    RSA89185, Carex utriculata: Chas. H. Quibell
    show dups
  1629. HREC1047, Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris: H. F. Heady
    HREC429, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: H. F. Heady
    show dups
  1630. UCR196527, Wyethia mollis: Naomi Fraga, M. P. Griffith
    UC1922131, Balsamorhiza deltoidea: Naomi Fraga, M. Patrick Griffith
    RSA728742, Balsamorhiza deltoidea: Naomi Fraga, M. Patrick Griffith
    CHSC108588, Balsamorhiza deltoidea: Naomi Fraga, M. Patrick Griffith
    show dups
  1631. RSA25817, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC63149, Ceanothus vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1632. CDA1689, Agropyron desertorum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC110757, Agropyron cristatum: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1633. RSA178634, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: L. R. Abrams
    SD60185, Diplacus X australis: Leroy Abrams
    UC1303089, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: LeRoy Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC152481, Diplacus aurantiacus: LeRoy Abrams
    show dups
  1634. SD161383, Eschscholzia glyptosperma: Jon Rebman, Jim Rocks
    UCR254571, Eschscholzia parishii: Jon P. Rebman, Jim Rocks
    show dups
  1635. UC1922849, Bromus trinii: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    RSA709172, Bromus berteroanus: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    UCR170071, Bromus trinii: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones, James Huelsman
    show dups
  1636. CAS-BOT-BC414300, Polygonum aviculare subsp. neglectum: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA165540, Polygonum argyrocoleon: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG22262, Polygonum sawatchense: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1637. CAS-BOT-BC48519, Ceanothus confusus: John Thomas Howell
    POM203619, Ceanothus divergens subsp. confusus: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1638. CAS-BOT-BC114816, Carex whitneyi: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC119208, Carex pachystachya: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1639. CAS-BOT-BC395965, Hesperoyucca whipplei: Reid Moran
    UC1235575, Hesperoyucca peninsularis: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1640. UCR176302, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103821, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1641. RSA165534, Eriogonum rosense: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA163778, Lotus nevadensis: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1642. RSA448554, Sidalcea spicata var. ranunculacea: Louis Wheeler
    POM219120, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. dolosa: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1643. UCD36202, Bromus racemosus: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET238359, Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  1644. UCR178670, Brodiaea coronaria: Chas. H. Lamoureux, R. Parke, J. Major
    UCD19717, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: C. H. Lamoureux, R. Parke, J. Major
    UCD19846, Brodiaea coronaria: C. H. Lamoureux, R. Parke and J. Major
    show dups
  1645. UCR40417, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens: Steve Boyd
    SD122979, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: Steve Boyd
    RSA334652, Gnaphalium beneolens: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1646. RSA678225, Phacelia ambigua: Valerie L. Soza, J. Mark Porter, Gary D. Wallace
    SD181483, Phacelia crenulata: Valerie Soza, J. M. Porter, G. D. Wallace
    show dups
  1647. UCR254942, Rafinesquia californica: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366947, Malacothrix floccifera: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1648. CAS-BOT-BC223876, Frankenia salina: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25789, Shepherdia argentea: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1649. CAS-BOT-BC92204, Romneya trichocalyx: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25790, Romneya coulteri var. trichocalyx: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1650. RSA796040, Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC109554, Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida: L. P. Janeway
    CHSC109553, Eriogonum umbellatum var. modocense: L. P. Janeway
    show dups
  1651. CAS-BOT-BC508425, Lilium kelleyanum: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC508431, Lilium kelleyanum: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC429169, Micranthes odontoloma: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1652. RSA173470B, Nemacladus orientalis: P. A. Munz
    POM173470A, Nemacladus tenuis var. aliformis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  1653. RSA88338, Arctostaphylos densiflora: J. T. Howell
    UC1042531, Arctostaphylos: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC25024, Arctostaphylos densiflora: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1654. RSA127757, Eriogonum: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC264141, Eriogonum vimineum: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  1655. CAS-BOT-BC418480, Sedum sediforme: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205832, Sedum sediforme: James R. Shevock
    RSA790577, Sedum sediforme: J. R. Shevock
    RSA790177, Sedum crassularia: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1656. RSA88339, Arctostaphylos densiflora: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC43880, Arctostaphylos stanfordiana: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1657. UCR176380, Muhlenbergia richardsonis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD86614, Muhlenbergia filiformis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1658. CAS-BOT-BC106992, Salix lasiolepis: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC129245, Salix piperi: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    POM184872, Salix hookeriana: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  1659. SBBG88945, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: C. F. Smith
    UCR59189, Sambucus mexicana: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1660. SEINET3107108, Croton californicus var. californicus: Sears
    UCR33535, Croton wigginsii: Sears
    show dups
  1661. RSA760877, Penstemon procerus var. brachyanthus: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC265539, Penstemon heterodoxus var. cephalophorus: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1662. SEINET722214, Baccharis sarothroides: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    SEINET722215, Malosma laurina: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    show dups
  1663. UCR259217, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    SD248490, Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  1664. UC518012, Arctostaphylos bakeri: John Thomas Howell
    LA42174, Arctostaphylos hispidula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC25320, Arctostaphylos bakeri: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1665. RSA553898, Phacelia ambigua: A. C. Sanders
    UCR68875, Phacelia crenulata: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  1666. SD182750, Eucalyptus cypellocarpa: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    SEINET762551, Eucalyptus cladocalyx: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman.
    SEINET762550, Eucalyptus cladocalyx: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman.
    UCR234537, Eucalyptus sideroxylon: L. R. Landrum, Jon P. Rebman
    show dups
  1667. UCD121239, Apocynum androsaemifolium: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176383, Symphoricarpos mollis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1668. SBBG60538, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC101159, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC101178, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    UC398703, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    LA205840, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: LeRoy Abrams
    SBBG55416, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    RSA3847, Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia: L. R. Abrams
    POM195469, Corethrogyne viscidula: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1669. UCR264393, Carex praegracilis: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    RSA844033, Carex: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  1670. RSA795531, Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis: L. Ahart
    JEPS106036, Castilleja subinclusa: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC87933, Castilleja subinclusa: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1671. UCD150276, Eucalyptus robusta: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    UCR248151, Eucalyptus robusta: L. R. Landrum, Jon P. Rebman
    SEINET3012137, Eucalyptus robusta: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    UCD167198, Eucalyptus: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    SD179424, Eucalyptus punctata: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    SEINET762554, Eucalyptus robusta: L. R. Landrum, J. Rebman
    show dups
  1672. JEPS49332, Ribes montigenum: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS49255, Ribes velutinum: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  1673. YM-YOSE59394, Juncus drummondii: A. Hawbecker
    YM-YOSE59399, Juncus parryi: A. Hawbecker
    show dups
  1674. CAS-BOT-BC218467, Eryngium spinosepalum: Charlotte Nash Smith
    JEPS39808, Eryngium castrense: Charlotte N. Smith
    show dups
  1675. UC1409439, Rorippa: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA237289, Rorippa curvisiliqua: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  1676. RSA587957, Ceanothus pauciflorus: Orlando Mistretta, S. D. Boyd, Darin Banks
    UCR129380, Ceanothus vestitus: Orlando Mistretta, S. D. Boyd, D. L. Banks
    show dups
  1677. JEPS121849, Bromus tectorum: Nick Jensen with Sandy Namoff
    RSA824888, Bromus diandrus: Nick Jensen, Sandy Namoff
    show dups
  1678. RSA757475, Trifolium oliganthum: Barbara Ertter, Lynne Hosley, Amy Hiss
    UC1949146, Trifolium bifidum: Barbara Ertter with Lynne Hosley and Amy Hiss
    show dups
  1679. RSA781009, Ceanothus greggii: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223514, Ceanothus vestitus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1680. CAS-BOT-BC216501, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC216398, Achnatherum nevadense: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1681. SBBG23983, Lupinus concinnus: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179923, Lupinus pallidus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1682. UC1191694, Dodecatheon hendersonii: Herbert L. Mason
    POM312861, Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. patulum: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  1683. RSA25647, Ceanothus ramulosus var. fascicularis: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774477, Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1684. RSA25644, Ceanothus ramulosus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC49681, Ceanothus cuneatus var. ramulosus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1685. UCR176035, Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD105618, Epilobium ciliatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1686. UC1191692, Dodecatheon hendersonii: Herbert L. Mason
    POM312860, Dodecatheon hansenii: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  1687. SBBG96339, Navarretia atractyloides: C. F. Smith
    RSA598538, Navarretia: Smith
    show dups
  1688. UCR176033, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD113012, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1689. CAS-BOT-BC61419, Krameria bicolor: Ivan Johnston
    UCR208897, Krameria erecta: I. M. Johnston
    show dups
  1690. JEPS42068, Rhamnus rubra: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC53296, Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM226167, Rhamnus rubra: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  1691. UC927650, Bacopa rotundifolia: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    NY67864, Bacopa nobsiana: M. A. Nobs
    show dups
  1692. UCD93932, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: Beecher Crampton
    SBBG115562, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: B. Crampton
    UCD36204, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET238358, Festuca confusa: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  1693. CAS-BOT-BC119247, Carex pachystachya: George Wilson Gillett
    JEPS28399, Carex abrupta: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  1694. UCR196531, Arabis pulchra var. pulchra: Naomi Fraga, M. P. Griffith
    RSA728746, Boechera xylopoda: Naomi Fraga, M. Patrick Griffith
    show dups
  1695. UC774493, Monardella undulata subsp. crispa: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25672, Monardella crispa: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1696. RSA165022, Fraxinus trifoliolata: Reid Moran
    CAS-BOT-BC395894, Fraxinus parryi: Reid Moran
    UC1235665, Fraxinus parryi: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1697. UC519310, Corylus californica: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC169520, Corylus cornuta subsp. californica: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1698. SD168218, Ceanothus pauciflorus: Jon P. Rebman, Jim Lightner
    RSA706107, Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans: Jon P. Rebman, Jim Lightner
    show dups
  1699. CAS-BOT-BC8830, Delphinium gracilentum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCR89025, Delphinium hansenii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1700. UCR176023, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD135928, Solidago elongata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1701. UC733170, Cheilanthes intertexta: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET194234, Cheilanthes: R. S. Ferris, L Lorraine
    RSA34803, Cheilanthes intertexta: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1702. CAS-BOT-BC66357, Cheilanthes covillei: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC70262, Cheilanthes intertexta: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1703. RSA173471B, Nemacladus tenuis var. aliformis: P. A. Munz, C. L. Hitchcock
    POM173471A, Nemacladus orientalis: P. A. Munz, C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  1704. UCR216324, Silene andersonii: Jim Andre, Mark A. Elvin
    GMDRC3621, Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii: J. Andre, Mark Elvin
    show dups
  1705. CAS-BOT-BC219761, Hyptis emoryi: Ivan Johnston
    CAS-BOT-BC260327, Achnatherum hymenoides: Ivan Johnston
    show dups
  1706. UC575303, Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC5307, Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta: J. Clausen
    POM222660, Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta: Jens Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC5138, Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta: J. Clausen
    show dups
  1707. CAS-BOT-BC244268, Podagrostis humilis: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28279, Agrostis thurberiana: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  1708. UCSB11136, Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus: Katherine Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC147744, Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus: K. K. Muller
    SBBG2969, Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  1709. RSA588052, Mentzelia montana: Orlando Mistretta
    RSA587524, Mentzelia veatchiana: Orlando Mistretta, Steve D. Boyd, D. L. Banks
    show dups
  1710. CAS-BOT-BC204167, Malacothamnus jonesii: C. B. Wolf
    RSA25656, Malacothamnus niveus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1711. UCR223561, Bromus ciliatus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA771637, Bromus grandis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1712. CAS-BOT-BC31870, Carex microptera: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC18568, Carex abrupta: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1713. CHSC35332, Diplacus australis: James Henrickson
    SD108872, Diplacus aurantiacus: James Henrickson
    show dups
  1714. POM203096, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosiformis: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC25142, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crinita: John Thomas Howell
    SBBG28879, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crinita: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1715. UCD134464, Matricaria discoidea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD109451, Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176371, Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1716. UCD131957, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176372, Erigeron peregrinus var. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1717. CAS-BOT-BC271762, Melica californica: John Thomas Howell
    RSA582083, Melica bulbosa: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1718. RSA113675, Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica: Peter H. Raven
    UC1279983, Clarkia lewisii: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC163188, Clarkia lewisii: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  1719. SEINET7003037, Baeria chrysostoma: J. P. Tracy
    UC166224, Lasthenia californica subsp. californica: J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  1720. JEPS53207, Boechera: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC14490, Boechera platysperma: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  1721. UC747513, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: G. Thomas Robbins
    CAS-BOT-BC482944, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: G. Thomas Robbins
    SEINET195653, Brodiaea coronaria subsp. coronaria: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  1722. RSA89716, Carex utriculata: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC115092, Carex vesicaria: Charles Hicks Quibell
    show dups
  1723. JEPS21581, Lasthenia californica subsp. macrantha: L. T. Dempster
    RSA517352, Lasthenia macrantha subsp. macrantha: Lauramay T. Dempster
    show dups
  1724. UCR40523, Hypericum anagalloides: Steve Boyd
    SD122924, Hypericum anagalloides: Steve Boyd
    RSA334648, Hypericum androsaemum: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1725. SD233359, Lithophragma bolanderi: Duncan S. Bell, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR227592, Lithophragma bolanderi: Duncan S. Bell, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA775229, Lithophragma affine: Duncan S. Bell, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  1726. UC733109, Achnatherum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET194170, Achnatherum X bloomeri: R. S. Ferris, L Lorraine
    show dups
  1727. RSA704417, Linaria canadensis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, K. Rich
    UCR156330, Linaria canadensis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    SD168186, Nuttallanthus texanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    show dups
  1728. JEPS106218, Boechera pinetorum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino
    CHSC87831, Boechera pinetorum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino
    RSA699250, Arabis holboellii var. pinetorum: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino
    show dups
  1729. RSA159485, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: P. A. Munz, C. L. Hitchcock
    UC373559, Camissonia: Philip A. Munz and C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  1730. RSA341374, Penstemon X parishii: C. F. Smith
    SBBG80438, Penstemon grinnellii: C. F. Smith
    SBBG66031, Penstemon grinnellii var. scrophularioides: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1731. RSA703080, Filago californica: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    UCR148184, Filago californica: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    UC1719681, Logfia filaginoides: Steve Boyd, Naomi Fraga
    show dups
  1732. UCR175659, Delphinium: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA791798, Delphinium gracilentum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1733. CDA36545, Hypericum anagalloides: L. Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    RSA699704, Hypericum androsaemum: L. Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    show dups
  1734. CDA26597, Astragalus andersonii: L. Ahart, J. Dittes
    RSA715658, Astragalus accidens var. hendersonii: L. Ahart
    show dups
  1735. SDSU14915, Epilobium canum subsp. canum: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14904, Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14690, Marah macrocarpa: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14940, Platanus racemosa: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14356, Adiantum jordanii: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14354, Polypodium californicum: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14352, Dryopteris arguta: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14793, Ribes indecorum: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15198, Koeleria macrantha: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14431, Brickellia californica: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15015, Rosa californica: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15052, Mimulus aurantiacus: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15085, Solanum douglasii: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15084, Physalis: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU15089, Solanum parishii: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14809, Phacelia parryi: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14549, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. deanei: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14560, Amsinckia intermedia: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    SDSU14569, Cryptantha intermedia: R. M. Beauchamp, Fred T. Sproul
    show dups
  1736. CDA34475, Rhamnus rubra: D. G. Kelch
    CDA34220, Ceanothus prostratus: D. G. Kelch
    show dups
  1737. UC656582, Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana: Lyman Benson
    NY5125, Prosopis juliflora var. torreyana: L. D. Benson
    CAS-BOT-BC202368, Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana: Lyman Benson
    CAS-BOT-BC202359, Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  1738. SBBG23565, Amsinckia eastwoodiae: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179969, Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1739. UCR223541, Carex fracta: R. G. Swinney
    RSA771597, Carex alma: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1740. UC1239577, Plectritis congesta: Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1197336, Yabea microcarpa: J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  1741. UC723266, Eriogonum gracile var. gracile: Helen K. Sharsmith
    CAS-BOT-BC264144, Eriogonum vimineum: Helen K. Sharsmith
    show dups
  1742. CAS-BOT-BC193538, Trisetum spicatum: George W. Gillett
    JEPS28319, Trisetum canescens: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  1743. UCD23616, Ceanothus incanus: Rodney Gale Myatt
    UCD23617, Lonicera hispidula: Rodney Gale Myatt
    show dups
  1744. UCR91817, Hypochaeris radicata: George K. Helmkamp
    RSA617149, Leontodon saxatilis: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1745. JEPS19866, Arctostaphylos hispidula: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    RSA70841, Arctostaphylos stanfordiana subsp. hispidula: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1746. JEPS105976, Calochortus coeruleus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino
    CHSC87834, Calochortus tolmiei: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino
    show dups
  1747. UCR176041, Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD101085, Rumex californicus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1748. CAS-BOT-BC24012, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25674, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1749. POM214864, Salix lasiolepis var. sandbergii: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS12923, Salix lasiolepis: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    LA208777, Salix lasiolepis: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC512120, Salix hookeriana: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC107602, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy; Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  1750. UCR156248, Gamochaeta stagnalis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    RSA704119, Gamochaeta stagnalis: J. P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Margaret Mulligan, K. Rich
    SD168478, Gnaphalium purpureum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    UC1970499, Gamochaeta purpurea: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, K. Rich
    show dups
  1751. LA204686, Atriplex parishii: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC170067, Atriplex parishii: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC170066, Atriplex parishii: H. M. Hall
    UC205327, Atriplex depressa: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  1752. JEPS12922, Salix lasiolepis: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    LA208776, Salix lasiolepis: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC512121, Salix hookeriana: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC107601, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy; Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  1753. CAS-BOT-BC101867, Juglans: Lyman Benson
    POM280157, Juglans hindsii: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  1754. UCR176044, Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UC1923703, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136644, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. intermedium: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1755. JEPS12924, Salix lasiolepis: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC512122, Salix hookeriana: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC107650, Salix lasiolepis: Joseph P. Tracy; Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  1756. CAS-BOT-BC225018, Prunus virginiana var. demissa: Thomas C. Fuller
    UCD113510, Prunus subcordata: T. C. Fuller
    UCD113512, Prunus subcordata: T. C. Fuller
    CDA26199, Prunus subcordata var. oregana: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1757. CAS-BOT-BC334586, Lasthenia californica: Clare B. Hardham
    SBBG34542, Lasthenia gracilis: C. B. Hardham
    show dups
  1758. CAS-BOT-BC183508, Hypericum perfoliatum: James R. Shevock
    RSA790532, Hypericum perforatum: J. R. Shevock
    RSA792116, Hypericum perfoliatum: Jim R. Shevock
    show dups
  1759. UC505107, Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UCD110048, Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    SEINET178597, Alnus rubra: H. E. Parks, JP Tracy
    show dups
  1760. UC1950984, Madia gracilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176293, Madia glomerata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1761. SBBG23945, Clarkia speciosa subsp. polyantha: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC172537, Clarkia purpurea subsp. purpurea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC172519, Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC165306, Clarkia speciosa subsp. polyantha: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA179950, Clarkia speciosa subsp. polyantha: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1762. CAS-BOT-BC168435, Atriplex parishii var. persistens: H. M. Hall
    UC205343, Atriplex persistens: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  1763. SBBG39701, Collinsia antonina: C. B. Hardham
    SBBG107777, Collinsia antonina: C. B. Hardham
    JEPS59024, Collinsia antonina: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA201165, Collinsia antonina subsp. antonina: Clare B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC32882, Collinsia antonina subsp. antonina: Clare Butterworth Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC32881, Collinsia antonina subsp. antonina: Clare Butterworth Hardham
    UCD123563, Collinsia parryi: Clare B. Hardham
    SD71362, Collinsia antonina: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  1764. CAS-BOT-BC407766, Arceuthobium abietinum: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1076327, Arceuthobium campylopodum: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  1765. UCD35920, Trifolium olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    CHSC79313, Trifolium albopurpureum var. olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    UCR136179, Trifolium albopurpureum var. olivaceum: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  1766. RSA678746, Salicornia virginica: Valerie Soza, Kevin B. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred Roberts, Gary D. Wallace
    UC1929632, Salicornia virginica: Valerie Soza, Kevin Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred Roberts, Gary Wallace
    UCR211856, Salicornia virginica: Valerie Soza, Kevin Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    SD232219, Sarcocornia pacifica: Valerie Soza, Kevin Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred Roberts, Gary Wallace
    show dups
  1767. CAS-BOT-BC220443, Monardella saxicola: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    CAS-BOT-BC220442, Monardella saxicola: Joseph Andorfer Ewan
    RSA580353, Monardella viridis subsp. saxicola: Joseph A. Ewan
    show dups
  1768. UC733130, Trifolium: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    RSA34816, Trifolium cyathiferum: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1769. CAS-BOT-BC376336, Polygonum: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255882, Polygonum capitatum: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1770. CAS-BOT-BC238876, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC235045, Sambucus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1771. CAS-BOT-BC86413, Quercus dumosa: Lyman Benson
    POM270108, Quercus berberidifolia: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  1772. CAS-BOT-BC376407, Festuca: Greg de Nevers
    UCR256126, Festuca: Greg de Nevers
    RSA833231, Calamagrostis rubescens: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1773. NY831741, Potentilla breweri var. breweri: N. H. Holmgren
    UC1728122, Potentilla morefieldii: Noel H. Holmgren, Patricia K. Holmgren
    show dups
  1774. UC618737, Ceanothus velutinus var. velutinus: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC48701, Ceanothus cordulatus: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  1775. UCR176012, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD135925, Solidago elongata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1776. LA208096, Poterium sanguisorba: Louis C. Wheeler
    POM219124, Sanguisorba minor: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1777. JEPS39811, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Charlotte N. Smith
    SEINET206241, Poa scabrella: Caharlotte N. Smith
    show dups
  1778. RSA550822, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    SBBG102808, Diplacus longiflorus: D. M. Thompson
    SEINET260470, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: D. M. Thompson
    JEPS87280, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  1779. SD168372, Stellaria pallida: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    RSA705302, Stellaria media subsp. pallida: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, M. Mulligan, K. Rich
    UCR159515, Stellaria pallida: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & K. Rich
    show dups
  1780. GH283194, Epilobium adenocaulon var. occidentale: C. G. Pringle
    SEINET8158557, Epilobium ciliatum: C. G. Pringle
    SEINET8157879, Epilobium ciliatum: C. G. Pringle
    show dups
  1781. UC221410, Ericameria parryi var. latior: Wm. M. Canby, Profs. C. S. Sargent and John Muir
    GH417324, Ericameria nauseosa var. speciosa: W. M. Canby, C. S. Sargent & J. Muir
    show dups
  1782. UC66106, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. rotundifolius: P. B. Kennedy
    SEINET8071530, Symphoricarpos oreophilus: P. B. Kennedy, S. B. Doten
    SEINET8071529, Symphoricarpos oreophilus: P. B. Kennedy, S. B. Doten
    show dups
  1783. UC1922773, Bromus trinii: Scott D. White, David Charlton
    UCR169812, Bromus trinii: Scott D. White, David Charlton
    RSA709646, Bromus berteroanus: Scott D. White, Dave Charlton
    show dups
  1784. YM-YOSE65756, Luzula multiflora: W. B. Augustine
    YM-YOSE65757, Luzula multiflora: W. B. Augustine
    UC570358, Luzula macrantha: W. B. Augustine
    RSA122662, Luzula comosa: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  1785. RSA13503, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: F. F. Gander
    RSA13500, Parietaria hespera var. hespera: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  1786. CAS-BOT-BC93615, Artemisia rothrockii: Beatrice Willard
    RSA60585, Artemisia spiciformis: Beatrice Willard
    show dups
  1787. UCSB3060, Psorothamnus schottii: Robert Gunnerson
    UCSB8695, Larrea tridentata: Robert Gunnerson
    show dups
  1788. UC1338668, Gilia subacaulis: Jack L. Reveal, James L. Reveal
    RSA185130, Aliciella monoensis: Jack Reveal, James L. Reveal
    show dups
  1789. UCD80434, Triteleia hyacinthina: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80524, Bromus sterilis: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80163, Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  1790. CAS-BOT-BC124538, Salix lasiolepis var. lasiolepis: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC63637, Ceanothus integerrimus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1791. JEPS93760, Juncus: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG81924, Stachys ajugoides: C. F. Smith
    SBBG97521, Juncus: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1792. UCR176009, Linum lewisii var. alpicola: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD110571, Linum bienne: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1793. RSA841122A, Stachys albens: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    RSA841122B, Stachys rigida var. quercetorum: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    UCR254060, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  1794. JEPS106308, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC87844, Solidago californica: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1795. RSA771905, Vulpia bromoides: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223003, Festuca dertonensis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1796. RSA834197, Fraxinus velutina: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    UCR253951, Fraxinus pennsylvanica subsp. velutina: Mitch Provance, Callen Huff
    show dups
  1797. SBBG80725, Allophyllum violaceum: C. F. Smith
    SBBG80399, Ribes californicum: C. F. Smith
    RSA341408, Allophyllum violaceum: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1798. RSA773822, Vulpia bromoides: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223572, Festuca dertonensis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1799. POM215591, Mimulus arenarius: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM216113, Mimulus breweri: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS10548, Mimulus breweri: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  1800. RSA238792, Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa: Frederick W. Oettinger
    UC1409224, Vicia americana var. americana: Frederick W. Oettinger
    RSA237896, Vicia americana var. americana: Frederick W. Oettinger
    show dups
  1801. JEPS106382, Carex pellita: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC87854, Carex lanuginosa: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1802. UCR176025, Aster occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136621, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1803. RSA709821, Acamptopappus shockleyi: Scott D. White, Dave Charlton
    UCR169806, Acamptopappus sphaerocephalus var. sphaerocephalus: Scott D. White, David Charlton
    show dups
  1804. SBBG80724, Gayophytum humile: C. F. Smith
    RSA341407, Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1805. UC618724, Rubus leucodermis: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618768, Cornus nuttallii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  1806. SEINET10315114, Collinsia parviflora: N. H. Russell
    SEINET2054796, Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus: N. H. Russell
    show dups
  1807. UCR176001, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103822, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1808. UCR176000, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UC1923704, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136715, Symphyotrichum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1809. RSA792213, Senecio douglasii var. tularensis: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205819, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1810. SEINET10418697, Penstemon deustus var. deustus: N. H. Russell
    SEINET11065503, Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi: N. H. Russell
    show dups
  1811. RSA792212, Heterotheca echioides: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205818, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1812. POM203669, Eriogonum angulosum: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC248531, Eriogonum angulosum: John Thomas Howell
    SEINET253346, Polygonaceae: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1813. NY255183, Atriplex argentea: A. M. Ottley
    NY537290, Chenopodium watsonii: A. M. Ottley
    show dups
  1814. CAS-BOT-BC265351, Penstemon davidsonii var. davidsonii: J. Clausen
    POM223469, Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi: Jens Clausen
    NY627445, Penstemon newberryi: J. C. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC239253, Penstemon newberryi var. berryi: J. Clausen
    UC577260, Penstemon: J. Clausen
    show dups
  1815. CAS-BOT-BC57209, Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine: Peter Rubtzoff
    CAS-BOT-BC57128, Equisetum X ferrissii: Peter Rubtzoff
    show dups
  1816. HSC91229, Castilleja pruinosa: Jennifer Whipple,
    HSC91216, Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum: Jennifer Whipple,
    show dups
  1817. UCR91821, Spergularia villosa: George K. Helmkamp
    SD224915, Spergularia rubra: G. K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1818. RSA791312, Calycadenia hispida: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205817, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: James R. Shevock
    SD231019, Calycadenia hispida: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC270073, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: James R. Shevock
    RSA791901, Calycadenia hispida: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1819. UC632828, Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina: H. L. Mason
    UC632785, Triphysaria pusilla: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  1820. UCR175722, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD131958, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1821. CAS-BOT-BC390941, Spergularia marina: S. B. Parish
    POM176, Spergularia salina: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  1822. UC552771, Elymus multisetus: H. E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1541606, Elymus hansenii: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1823. CAS-BOT-BC56924, Ceanothus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC56923, Ceanothus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25632, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1824. JEPS106318, Bromus pseudolaevipes: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC87853, Bromus porteri: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1825. UC1392984, Phacelia cicutaria var. heliophila: R. F. Hoover
    SBBG40306, Phacelia vallis-mortae var. heliophila: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1826. SBBG82426, Cenchrus incertus: C. F. Smith
    UCD57909, Cenchrus spinifex: Clifton F. Smith
    show dups
  1827. UC733186, Cirsium cymosum var. canovirens: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    SEINET194171, Cirsium drummondii: Roxana S Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1828. UCD127083, Solanum xanti: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC157603, Solanum umbelliferum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23941, Solanum xanti: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA840754, Solanum xanti: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC156517, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA179946, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1829. UCR216318, Bouteloua gracilis: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3658, Schkuhria multiflora var. multiflora: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    UCR216107, Schkuhria multiflora var. multiflora: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  1830. POM202158, Schoenoplectus maritimus: L. M. Booth
    UC536806, Bolboschoenus robustus: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  1831. CAS-BOT-BC64658, Sedum oregonense: Edward Lee
    UC637043, Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale: Edward Lee
    show dups
  1832. YM-YOSE59384, Carex praegracilis: A. Hawbecker
    UC1133385, Carex hoodii: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  1833. UCD51005, Arctostaphylos glandulosa: J. Patman, K. K. Muller and E. R. Blakley
    SBBG21309, Arctostaphylos glauca: J. Patman, K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    RSA381523, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: J. Patman, K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    show dups
  1834. CHSC27935, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: M. S. Taylor, J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC48058, Styrax redivivus: M. S. Taylor
    show dups
  1835. UC465539, Cerastium glomeratum: Francis Ramaley
    JEPS51255, Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina: Francis Ramaley
    show dups
  1836. RSA709168, Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UCR166735, Herniaria cinerea: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    show dups
  1837. UCR175773, Cuscuta californica var. breviflora: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD126357, Cuscuta occidentalis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1838. SEINET5764759, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: Philip A. Munz
    POM153450, Styrax redivivus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  1839. NY737109, Lupinus argenteus var. meionanthus: A. J. Cronquist
    RSA245882, Lupinus caudatus: A. J. Cronquist
    show dups
  1840. CAS-BOT-BC184119, Allium peninsulare: James R. Shevock
    RSA790530, Allium hyalinum: James R. Shevock
    SD230971, Allium peninsulare: James Shevock
    show dups
  1841. UCR175734, Eriogonum incanum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD101322, Eriogonum marifolium: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1842. UC747522, Calochortus superbus: G. Thomas Robbins
    CAS-BOT-BC496753, Calochortus venustus: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  1843. UCD35919, Castilleja rubicundula subsp. lithospermoides: Beecher Crampton
    CHSC79363, Castilleja rubicundula subsp. lithospermoides: Beecher Crampton
    UCR136182, Castilleja lithospermoides: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  1844. HSC33181, Brickellia greenei: Thomas W. Nelson,
    HSC33277, Arceuthobium campylopodum: Thomas W. Nelson,
    show dups
  1845. SBBG120938, Diplacus johnstonii: R. Burgess, K. Danielsen, P. Munro
    SBBG122047, Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora: R. Burgess, K. Danielsen, P. Munro
    show dups
  1846. RSA678507, Malephora crocea: Valerie Soza, Kevin B. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred Roberts, Gary D. Wallace
    UCR204231, Carpobrotus chilensis: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross, Kevin Clark, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    show dups
  1847. CAS-BOT-BC287187, Coreopsis tinctoria: T. C. Fuller
    CDA7463, Coreopsis tinctoria: T. C. Fuller
    UCD131021, Coreopsis tinctoria: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170312, Coreopsis atkinsoniana: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1848. UC1392953, Delphinium recurvatum: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC7992, Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1849. UC1392843, Lotus formosissimus: R. F. Hoover
    SBBG40327, Hosackia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1850. UCR176228, Erigeron breweri: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD236176, Aster eatonii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1851. RSA7422, Arctostaphylos nummularia: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC44689, Arctostaphylos sensitiva: Alice Eastwood
    NY9766, Arctostaphylos sensitiva: A. Eastwood
    show dups
  1852. CAS-BOT-BC200739, Rhus aromatica: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC200742, Rhus aromatica: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25633, Rhus trilobata var. quinata: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1853. CAS-BOT-BC112950, Eleocharis macrostachya: F. Hrusa
    RSA604103, Eleocharis palustris: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  1854. UCR176413, Juncus chlorocephalus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD141563, Juncus longistylis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1855. UCR223585, Festuca dertonensis: R. G. Swinney
    RSA779216, Vulpia bromoides: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1856. SD42525, Ceanothus cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC48384, Ceanothus cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    UCR131676, Ceanothus cuneatus: C. B. Wolf
    RSA25713, Ceanothus pauciflorus: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774484, Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1857. UC618834, Drymocallis: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC159287, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  1858. UC517512, Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. franciscana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC24905, Arctostaphylos franciscana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC24906, Arctostaphylos franciscana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1859. UC162876, Ranunculus californicus: J. P. Tracy
    UC1196218, Ranunculus occidentalis: J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  1860. CAS-BOT-BC46511, Arctostaphylos patula: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15600, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1861. RSA3274, Phacelia quickii: D. D. Keck
    POM182553, Phacelia humilis: D. D. Keck
    show dups
  1862. SBBG9320, Juniperus grandis: K. K. Muller
    UCSB10997, Juniperus occidentalis: Katherine Muller
    show dups
  1863. UCR69521, Eriogonum thomasii: B. L. Phillips
    RSA554029A, Eriogonum thomasii: B. L. Phillips
    RSA554029B, Eriogonum trichopes: B. L. Phillips
    show dups
  1864. SBBG50544, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392929, Atriplex coronata var. vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC170085, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC170087, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1865. RSA203086, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC27249, Arctostaphylos cushingiana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1866. UC517511, Arctostaphylos nummularia: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC44655, Arctostaphylos sensitiva: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1867. SEINET193923, Salix petrophila: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC733118, Salix arctica: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    RSA34805, Salix arctica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  1868. UC1392930, Atriplex coronata var. vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC170086, Atriplex vallicola: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1869. UCR254832, Stephanomeria virgata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC376338, Lactuca: Greg de Nevers
    RSA833184, Lactuca: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1870. SBBG24318, Solanum xanti: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180890, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC157646, Solanum umbelliferum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1871. JEPS106090, Bromus japonicus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA699920, Bromus commutatus: L. Ahart
    CHSC87971, Bromus japonicus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1872. SEINET201041, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: J. P. Tracy, HE Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC216454, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: H. E. Parks; Joseph P. Tracy
    UC1607839, Festuca: Joseph P. Tracy and Harold E. Parks
    show dups
  1873. UC774517, Penstemon neotericus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42407, Penstemon neotericus: Carl B. Wolf
    UC775002, Penstemon neotericus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25613, Penstemon laetus var. sagittatus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1874. UCR255676, Symphyotrichum: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366902, Erigeron: Greg de Nevers
    RSA833185, Eurybia radulina: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1875. JEPS106331, Lolium multiflorum: Lowell Ahart
    RSA699916, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: L. Ahart
    CHSC87974, Lolium multiflorum: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1876. JEPS106332, Echinochloa muricata: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC87972, Echinochloa colona: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1877. RSA701736, Trifolium variegatum: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    UCR148211, Trifolium willdenovii: Steve Boyd, Leroy Gross
    show dups
  1878. SEINET223757, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. laevigata: Alice Eastwood
    POM203089, Arctostaphylos laevigata: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC27256, Arctostaphylos laevigata: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1879. UC1399900, Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum: Arthur Cronquist
    NY999523, Gayophytum heterozygum: A. J. Cronquist
    RSA245874, Gayophytum heterozygum: A. J. Cronquist
    show dups
  1880. UCR176458, Spiraea densiflora: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD114063, Spiraea splendens: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1881. CAS-BOT-BC113422, Eleocharis bella: George Wilson Gillett
    JEPS28333, Eleocharis acicularis: George W. Gillett
    SEINET7583466, Eleocharis acicularis: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  1882. UCD50874, Arctostaphylos glandulosa: J. Patman, K. K. Muller and E. R. Blakley
    SBBG21304, Arctostaphylos glauca: J. Patman, K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    RSA381522, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: J. Patman, K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    UCR129361, Arctostaphylos glandulosa: J. Patman, K. K. Muller, E. R. Blakley
    show dups
  1883. HSC41054, Erigeron cervinus: J. O. Sawyer,
    HSC41053, Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa: J. O. Sawyer,
    HSC41051, Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus: J. O. Sawyer,
    show dups
  1884. HSC33022, Galium grayanum var. grayanum: Thomas W. Nelson,
    HSC33168, Asclepias fascicularis: Thomas W. Nelson,
    HSC33255, Ericameria nauseosa: Thomas W. Nelson,
    show dups
  1885. UCR103745, Gilia stellata: B. L. Phillips
    UCR99209, Gilia scopulorum: B. L. Phillips
    show dups
  1886. UCR211858, Suaeda: Valerie Soza, Kevin Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    RSA678455, Suaeda esteroa: Valerie Soza, Kevin B. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred Roberts, Gary D. Wallace
    show dups
  1887. POM204472, Leptosiphon androsaceus: J. T. Howell
    UC517481, Linanthus parviflorus: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1888. UC618757, Vicia americana var. americana:
    UC618879, Glyceria elata:
    show dups
  1889. NY748023, Lupinus tegeticulatus var. duranii: A. J. Cronquist
    UC1399882, Lupinus duranii: Arthur Cronquist
    RSA245881, Lupinus duranii: A. J. Cronquist
    show dups
  1890. UC632858, Lasthenia gracilis: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC337956, Lasthenia californica: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  1891. RSA830140, Panicum: Greg de Nevers
    UCR254933, Panicum: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366882, Poaceae: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1892. RSA701757, Ericameria pinifolia: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    UCR148224, Ericameria brachylepis: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  1893. RSA84992, Adiantum jordanii: F. W. Peirson
    SBBG54304, Adiantum capillus-veneris: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  1894. RSA830137, Leptochloa fascicularis: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830136, Leptochloa fascicularis: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366884, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1895. RSA830135, Boykinia elata: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255646, Boykinia elata: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366885, Boykinia occidentalis: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1896. SD164947, Opuntia occidentalis: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SEINET2056028, Opuntia X vaseyi: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    show dups
  1897. UCR176453, Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD119502, Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1898. YM-YOSE59706, Potentilla gracilis: A. Hawbecker
    YM-YOSE59673, Horkelia fusca: A. Hawbecker
    UC1128158, Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  1899. RSA121065, Hemizonia halliana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC130994, Deinandra halliana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC130991, Deinandra halliana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC305989, Hemizonia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1900. UCR176469, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD135927, Solidago elongata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1901. RSA774271, Rhus trilobata: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223461, Rhus aromatica: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1902. SBBG23909, Spergularia marina: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC390134, Spergularia bocconi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA840792, Spergularia marina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1903. CAS-BOT-BC321552, Layia glandulosa: John Thomas Howell
    POM361709, Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1904. UCR177865, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103823, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1905. RSA777877, Ceanothus greggii: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223454, Ceanothus vestitus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1906. CAS-BOT-BC75998, Berberis pumila: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15597, Mahonia aquifolium: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1907. SBBG68747, Pinguicula macroceras: H. E. Parks, S. T. Parks
    UC501348, Pinguicula vulgaris subsp. macroceras: Parks and Parks
    POM210219, Pinguicula vulgaris: H. E. Parks, S. T. Parks
    RSA13537, Pinguicula vulgaris: S. T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC240343, Pinguicula macroceras: Parks & Parks
    RSA82108, Pinguicula vulgaris: Parks, Parks
    show dups
  1908. SEINET2029172, Ambrosia bipinnatifida: Lawrence M. Booth
    POM202166, Ambrosia chamissonis: L. M. Booth
    UC536897, Ambrosia chamissonis: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  1909. CAS-BOT-BC39732, Descurainia adenophora: Louis C. Wheeler
    POM220637, Descurainia obtusa subsp. adenophora: L. C. Wheeler
    UC855980, Descurainia pinnata: Louis C. Wheeler
    POM219122, Descurainia obtusa subsp. adenophora: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA613264, Descurainia obtusa subsp. adenophora: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  1910. UCD63948, Digitaria ischaemum: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG85353, Digitaria sanguinalis: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1911. SBBG21311, Lomatium utriculatum: J. Patman
    SBBG21756, Toxicoscordion fremontii: J. Patman
    show dups
  1912. RSA335024, Solidago californica: Steve Boyd
    SD122991, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  1913. CAS-BOT-BC64340, Ceanothus griseus: Carl B. Wolf
    SBBG27272, Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus: C. B. Wolf
    POM301632, Ceanothus griseus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1914. UC421765, Triteleia hyacinthina: Francis Ramaley
    UC465579, Minuartia californica: Francis Ramaley
    show dups
  1915. RSA25853, Ceanothus impressus var. nipomensis: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC64343, Ceanothus griseus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1916. CAS-BOT-BC387741, Rhamnus ilicifolia: Reid Moran
    RSA165400, Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1917. CAS-BOT-BC230431, Navarretia mitracarpa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC230432, Navarretia mitracarpa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180913, Navarretia jaredii: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24149, Navarretia mitracarpa: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1918. RSA790269, Allium hyalinum: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205807, Allium hyalinum: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205808, Adiantum jordanii: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  1919. UCD134263, Madia glomerata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176220, Madia glomerata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD212503, Madia gracilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1920. CAS-BOT-BC136968, Cercocarpus ledifolius var. intricatus: James Henrickson
    CHSC27018, Cercocarpus intricatus: James Henrickson
    show dups
  1921. UC1952657, Solanum parishii: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SD168163, Solanum parishii: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    RSA710354, Solanum umbelliferum: Jon P. Rebman
    show dups
  1922. CAS-BOT-BC306128, Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii: E. R. Johnson
    RSA1110, Hemizonia clevelandii: E. R. Johnson
    UC484154, Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii: E. R. Johnson
    show dups
  1923. CAS-BOT-BC440074, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata: Mary L. Bowerman
    CAS-BOT-BC439437, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: Mary L. Bowerman
    POM300716, Claytonia perfoliata: Mary L. Bowerman
    UC692539, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  1924. CAS-BOT-BC180206, Corylus cornuta subsp. californica: Edward Lee
    UC637074, Corylus californica: Edward Lee
    show dups
  1925. CAS-BOT-BC168620, Atriplex: Robert E. Preston
    UCD77433, Calycadenia villosa: Robert E. Preston, John Dittes
    UCD129802, Calycadenia villosa: Robert E. Preston
    show dups
  1926. JEPS121847, Salvia columbariae: Nick Jensen with Sandy Namoff
    JEPS121853, Bromus tectorum: Nick Jensen with Sandy Namoff
    RSA824885, Bromus tectorum: Nick Jensen, Sandy Namoff
    show dups
  1927. UC774523, Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC48353, Ceanothus cuneatus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25728, Ceanothus incanus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25747, Ceanothus cuneatus var. dubius: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1928. RSA180945, Collinsia callosa: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52011, Collinsia childii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1929. CAS-BOT-BC205806, Hesperevax acaulis: James R. Shevock
    RSA790198, Hesperevax caulescens: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  1930. UCR223711, Brassica geniculata: R. G. Swinney
    RSA777870, Hirschfeldia incana: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1931. POM204470, Plectritis macrocera subsp. macrocera: J. T. Howell
    POM296257, Plectritis ciliosa subsp. ciliosa: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  1932. CAS-BOT-BC63675, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774501, Ceanothus palmeri: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25730, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    POM301647, Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42260, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1933. CAS-BOT-BC148191, Rosa rubiginosa: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15595, Rosa eglanteria: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1934. SEINET8153008, Salix lasiolepis: H. E. Parks, S. T. Parks
    HSC20072, Salix hookeriana: H. E. Parks,S. T. Parks
    show dups
  1935. POM230022, Juncus nevadensis: Jens Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC110816, Juncus mertensianus: J. Clausen
    UC579774, Juncus nevadensis: J. Clausen
    show dups
  1936. RSA497352, Lotus unifoliolatus: C. F. Smith
    SBBG86188, Acmispon americanus: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  1937. UCR176495, Descurainia incana: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD114642, Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1938. UC73455, Limnanthes floccosa subsp. floccosa: Milo S. Baker
    JEPS89094, Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  1939. UC774506, Ceanothus palmeri: Carl B. Wolf
    UCR131674, Ceanothus integerrimus: C. B. Wolf
    POM301626, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42259, Ceanothus integerrimus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1940. CDA11573, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD67203, Pseudognaphalium beneolens: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  1941. UCR176494, Collinsia torreyi: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD123636, Collinsia parviflora: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1942. SD10154, Ophioglossum californicum: Frank F. Gander
    RSA13396, Lepidium nitidum: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  1943. UC1133889, Dichelostemma capitatum: W. B. Augustine
    YM-YOSE65985, Brodiaea pulchella: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  1944. UC1121505, Arctostaphylos: C. M. Belshaw
    RSA140058, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa: C. M. Belshaw
    show dups
  1945. UC971729, Linanthus bicolor: Ella Carter
    CAS-BOT-BC225626, Leptosiphon oblanceolatus: Ella Carter
    show dups
  1946. UCD133480, Hypochaeris radicata: J. D. Skoss
    UCD133374, Hypochaeris glabra: J. Skoss
    show dups
  1947. RSA202267, Orthocarpus faucibarbatus: L. D. Thurman
    UCSB26079, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata: L. Thurman
    UCD123423, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata: L. D. Thurman
    UC1334873, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata: L. D. Thurman
    show dups
  1948. UCR20513, Carex senta: H. A. Zuill
    RSA192147, Carex schottii: H. A. Zuill
    show dups
  1949. HSC37018, Potentilla drummondii: Steve DeBenedetti,Jane Cole
    HSC37025, Potentilla breweri: Steve DeBenedetti,Jane Cole
    show dups
  1950. UCSB43119, Artemisia douglasiana: Martin Fletcher
    UCSB54795, Verbena lasiostachys var. scabrida: Martin Fletcher
    show dups
  1951. UCD80491, Orobanche uniflora: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80018, Sanicula bipinnatifida: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80074, Holocarpha virgata subsp. virgata: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80690, Pellaea mucronata: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80135, Cryptantha flaccida: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80288, Astragalus gambelianus: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  1952. CAS-BOT-BC514456, Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC347690, Malacothrix glabrata: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  1953. UCR132717, Eleocharis montevidensis: A. C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke
    SBBG119911, Eleocharis parishii: A. C. Sanders with O. F. Clarke
    show dups
  1954. UC974945, Ribes roezlii: Alice Eastwood
    POM141687, Ribes roezlii: Alice Eastwood
    RSA150360, Isopyrum occidentale: Alice Eastwood
    UC854329, Isopyrum occidentale: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC198981, Ribes roezlii var. roezlii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1955. CAS-BOT-BC204077, Malacothamnus fremontii: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC206282, Malacothamnus fasciculatus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1956. CAS-BOT-BC63125, Ceanothus vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    UC775006, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42258, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    POM301646, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1957. NY658489, Astragalus filipes: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC182975, Astragalus filipes: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC200827, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA25744, Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  1958. JEPS105964, Echinochloa muricata: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC88283, Echinochloa colona: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  1959. CAS-BOT-BC148409, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC148412, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: David D. Keck
    POM182494, Bromus marginatus: D. D. Keck
    UC457164, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: David D. Keck
    show dups
  1960. JEPS61217, Abronia umbellata var. umbellata: L. M. Booth
    POM201767, Abronia maritima: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  1961. SBBG26606, Cakile edentula: J. Patman
    SBBG26607, Cakile edentula: J. Patman
    CSUSB878, Cakile maritima: J. Patman
    show dups
  1962. HSC42582, Leptosiphon rattanii: Robert M. Specht,
    HSC42584, Dichelostemma ida-maia: Robert M. Specht,
    show dups
  1963. SEINET2056638, Oxalis albicans subsp. californica: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SD168276, Oxalis californica: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    show dups
  1964. UCD131959, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176275, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  1965. RSA710262, Rhus trilobata: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UC1922271, Rhus aromatica: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UCR166751, Rhus aromatica: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    show dups
  1966. SBBG104054, Tamarix ramosissima: A. C. Sanders with O. F. Clarke
    SD139980, Tamarix gallica: Andy C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke
    RSA564030, Tamarix ramosissima: A. C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke
    UCR72700, Tamarix ramosissima: A. C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke
    show dups
  1967. CAS-BOT-BC537349, Horkelia cuneata var. cuneata: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC25157, Arctostaphylos crustacea: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC25185, Arctostaphylos crustacea: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1968. UC774797, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    POM301643, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    SD42268, Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC63150, Ceanothus vestitus: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  1969. CAS-BOT-BC220184, Monardella sinuata subsp. nigrescens: Roxana S. Ferris
    SEINET4173656, Monardella undulata: Roxana S. Ferris
    CAS-BOT-BC220274, Monardella undulata: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  1970. UC176082, Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC32685, Chamaesyce sulfurea: Amos Arthur Heller
    SEINET4425465, Chamaesyce sulfurea: A. A. Heller
    SEINET4425464, Chamaesyce sulfurea: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC202427, Euphorbia ocellata: A. A. Heller
    NY246351, Chamaesyce sulfurea: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1971. CAS-BOT-BC121354, Delphinium parryi subsp. purpureum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC8579, Delphinium hansenii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1972. UC1081549, Chaenactis alpigena: Herbert L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC277771, Chaenactis nevadensis: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  1973. CAS-BOT-BC223911, Helianthemum scoparium: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392745, Crocanthemum suffrutescens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  1974. SD14331, Nuttallanthus texanus: Frank F. Gander
    POM223258, Linaria canadensis var. texana: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  1975. SEINET206457, Elymus X hansenii: Charlotte N. Smith
    JEPS39779, Elymus hansenii: Charlotte N. Smith
    show dups
  1976. JEPS32784, Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii: Reid Moran
    UCR58733, Castilleja martinii: Reid Moran
    RSA165307, Castilleja martinii: Reid Moran
    CAS-BOT-BC395756, Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii: Reid Moran
    show dups
  1977. UCR254843, Vicia gigantea: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830394, Lathyrus vestitus: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366856, Lathyrus vestitus: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1978. CAS-BOT-BC342385, Logfia gallica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC342386, Logfia gallica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC342142, Logfia filaginoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1979. UCR254849, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830395, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366857, Frangula californica subsp. crassifolia: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  1980. SEINET2056637, Lotus scoparius: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SD168341, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    show dups
  1981. UC1922845, Elymus elongatus: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    SD187316, Elymus ponticus: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    RSA708022, Elytrigia intermedia subsp. intermedia: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UCR166707, Elymus elongatus: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    show dups
  1982. CAS-BOT-BC16909, Delphinium pratense: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1081552, Delphinium nuttallianum: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  1983. SEINET2056659, Cryptantha microstachys: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SD168429, Cryptantha clevelandii: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    RSA710351, Cryptantha microstachys: J. P. Rebman
    show dups
  1984. UCR223684, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: R. G. Swinney
    RSA774842, Nasturtium officinale: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  1985. UC885584, Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC238025, Collinsia: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  1986. UC79873, Chenopodium rubrum: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC673035, Chenopodium macrospermum var. halophilum: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  1987. CDA2789, Polygonum cuspidatum: T. C. Fuller
    UCD98900, Fallopia japonica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD98897, Fallopia japonica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170306, Polygonum cuspidatum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC418829, Fallopia japonica var. japonica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1988. UC1922177, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    RSA708017, Solidago californica: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    UCR166701, Solidago californica: Scott D. White, Jennifer H. Jones
    show dups
  1989. SD80075, Ledum glandulosum var. californicum: Jeannette L. Huber
    CAS-BOT-BC56555, Rhododendron columbianum: Jeannette L. Huber
    show dups
  1990. UC2030070, Abronia maritima: Valerie Soza, K. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    UC2030078, Ambrosia chamissonis: Valerie Soza, K. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    RSA678452, Ambrosia chamissonis: Valerie L. Soza, Kenneth Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, Gary D. Wallace
    show dups
  1991. JEPS106231, Madia gracilis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    RSA699781, Madia citriodora: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC88005, Madia gracilis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  1992. UCD127084, Solanum xanti: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC156852, Solanum umbelliferum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180930, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24136, Solanum xanti: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC156466, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  1993. RSA170310, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170309, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC281205, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    UCD130116, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    UCD130114, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    UCD130115, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    UCD130113, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    CDA7265, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    CDA7264, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    CDA7268, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  1994. POM203866, Layia heterotricha: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC322102, Layia gaillardioides: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  1995. JEPS106375, Carex lemmonii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC87986, Carex luzulifolia: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  1996. RSA30417, Phoradendron villosum: A. A. Heller
    UC203612, Phoradendron villosum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC141246, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC141245, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: A. A. Heller
    LA209889, Phoradendron leucarpum subsp. tomentosum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  1997. CAS-BOT-BC25479, Boechera retrofracta: Roxana S. Ferris
    CAS-BOT-BC14147, Boechera pendulocarpa: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  1998. SD168342, Acmispon glaber var. glaber: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    SEINET2055754, Lotus scoparius: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanists
    show dups
  1999. CAS-BOT-BC389045, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: Alice Eastwood
    UC852810, Silene californica: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2000. RSA30220, Monardella crispa: Carl B. Wolf
    UC774866, Monardella undulata subsp. crispa: C. B. Wolf and P. C. Everett
    show dups
  2001. CAS-BOT-BC7059, Palafoxia arida var. gigantea: Aven Nelson
    SEINET1782196, Palafoxia linearis var. arenicola: Aven Nelson
    show dups
  2002. CDA1688, Agropyron desertorum: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC110758, Agropyron cristatum: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2003. UC466012, Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum: Charlotte M. Wilder
    UC144135, Thalictrum fendleri: Charlotte M. Wilder
    show dups
  2004. POM163337, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: R. C. Bacigalupi
    CAS-BOT-BC150543, Diplacus linearis: R. Bacigalupi
    show dups
  2005. POM182491, Elymus multisetus: D. D. Keck
    SEINET208170, Elymus elymoides subsp. brevifolius: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC228510, Elymus elymoides: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC228521, Elymus elymoides: David D. Keck
    show dups
  2006. RSA89702, Carex: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC116727, Carex subfusca: Charles Hicks Quibell
    show dups
  2007. UCR93046, Atriplex suberecta: Steve Boyd
    CAS-BOT-BC176760, Atriplex serenana var. serenana: Steve Boyd
    SEINET4136176, Atriplex serenana var. davidsonii: Steve Boyd
    RSA574572, Atriplex serenana: Steve Boyd
    SD136862, Atriplex serenana: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  2008. UC2030077, Atriplex leucophylla: Valerie Soza, K. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, G. D. Wallace
    RSA678453, Abronia maritima: Valerie L. Soza, K. Clark, LeRoy Gross, Will Miller, Fred M. Roberts, Gary D. Wallace
    show dups
  2009. RSA681985, Navarretia mitracarpa: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    SEINET4206832, Navarretia jaredii: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon; Julie Anne Delgado
    show dups
  2010. RSA774748, Ceanothus greggii: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223807, Ceanothus vestitus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2011. NY16038, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD107191, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    UCD107193, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2012. RSA88807, Carex abrupta: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC18562, Carex abrupta: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC117039, Carex straminiformis: Frank Warrington Peirson
    show dups
  2013. CAS-BOT-BC229898, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: Thomas C. Fuller
    CDA6355, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD123896, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    UCD123895, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2014. UC397219, Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis: S. B. Parish
    UC212495, Lotus wrangelianus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2015. CAS-BOT-BC426322, Chenopodium hians: Peter H. Raven; T. Mosquin; H. L. Wedberg
    CAS-BOT-BC460984, Chenopodium atrovirens: Peter H. Raven; T. Mosquin; H. L. Wedberg
    show dups
  2016. HSC7190, Carex gracilior: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119215, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    show dups
  2017. HSC7192, Carex ovalis: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119216, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    show dups
  2018. JEPS106376, Carex jonesii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC88003, Carex nervina: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  2019. UC1714427, Epilobium hornemannii subsp. hornemannii: J. Clausen
    UC579753, Epilobium anagallidifolium: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2020. RSA440810, Cleome isomeris: N. C. Cooper
    RSA440816, Cleome isomeris: N. C. Cooper
    LA204571, Peritoma arborea: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA33853, Cleome isomeris: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  2021. CHSC45363, Chorizanthe polygonoides var. polygonoides: Vernon Oswald
    CHSC43766, Castilleja lacera: Vernon Oswald
    show dups
  2022. RSA550827, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    SD134635, Diplacus X australis: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87267, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  2023. RSA681984, Eriogonum trichopes var. hooveri: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    SD232305, Eriogonum clavatum: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    UC1979938, Eriogonum trichopes var. hooveri: Michael Denslow, Vern Yadon, Julie Anne Delgado
    show dups
  2024. CAS-BOT-BC198406, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC198404, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: Alice Eastwood
    UC879870, Linanthus parviflorus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2025. CAS-BOT-BC16246, Boechera elkoensis: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA34834, Arabis platysperma: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2026. RSA699789, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    JEPS105992, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC87996, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  2027. UCD137420, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD138503, Allium campanulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176394, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2028. CAS-BOT-BC391595, Actaea spicata var. arguta: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1093917, Actaea rubra: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2029. CDA6350, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    RSA170305, Linaria dalmatica: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2030. SBBG119069, Solanum xanti: S. Boyd with T. Morgan
    RSA701737, Solanum umbelliferum: Steve D. Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UC1861756, Solanum umbelliferum: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR160026, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2031. CAS-BOT-BC25547, Boechera retrofracta: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA66212, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: F. W. Peirson
    POM203398, Arabis puberula: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2032. UCD127128, Angelica breweri: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176392, Cicuta douglasii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2033. UC847953, Quercus berberidifolia: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC86108, Quercus dumosa: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2034. UCD130112, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    UCD130111, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC277036, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    CDA7273, Centaurea maculosa: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2035. RSA699783, Valeriana capitata subsp. californica: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert A. Schlising
    JEPS105991, Valeriana californica: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC88002, Valeriana californica: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  2036. JEPS106228, Trifolium kingii var. productum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    CHSC88000, Trifolium productum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  2037. UCR176442, Mimulus tilingii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD122667, Mimulus minusculus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2038. NY31002, Blennosperma californicum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC100687, Blennosperma nanum var. nanum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC100690, Blennosperma nanum var. nanum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2039. UC1928666, Brassica geniculata: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA727857, Hirschfeldia incana: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR200748, Brassica geniculata: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2040. JEPS106227, Poa bolanderi: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    RSA699785, Festuca: L. Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert A. Schlising
    CHSC87987, Poa bolanderi: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes, Josephine Guardino, Robert Schlising
    show dups
  2041. UCR176445, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD131960, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2042. CAS-BOT-BC443862, Claytonia sibirica: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC443863, Claytonia sibirica: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618652, Claytonia palustris: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2043. CAS-BOT-BC43248, Descurainia pinnata subsp. glabra: John Thomas Howell
    JEPS53421, Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2044. SEINET3106006, Chenopodium berlandieri: Sears
    UCR33618, Chenopodium murale: Sears
    show dups
  2045. HSC93449, Cirsium arvense: F. Bowcutt,
    HSC93395, Madia exigua: F. Bowcutt,
    show dups
  2046. CHSC96697, Salix hookeriana: Gordon Leppig
    CDA39554, Salix lasiolepis: Gordon Leppig
    show dups
  2047. RSA114116, Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC552271, Plectritis brachystemon: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2048. UCR176441, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD110379, Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2049. SBBG61811, Eriogonum angulosum: P. A. Munz, I. M. Johnston
    POM158215, Eriogonum viridescens: P. A. Munz, I. M. Johnston
    show dups
  2050. UC1928669, Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    SBBG132237, Acmispon maritimus: S. Boyd, T. Morgan
    RSA727848, Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR200731, Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    SD231308, Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2051. POM203400, Arabis puberula: F. W. Peirson
    RSA66497, Arabis lemmonii: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2052. UC1392907, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC23529, Arctostaphylos crustacea: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2053. CAS-BOT-BC9591, Erythranthe sierrae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9592, Mimulus montioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2054. UCR176474, Agrostis scabra: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD62852, Deschampsia danthonioides: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD56648, Agrostis scabra: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2055. CAS-BOT-BC135005, Phoradendron bolleanum: Aven Nelson
    UC500653, Phoradendron densum: Aven Nelson
    show dups
  2056. RSA520351, Arabis inyoensis: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC14011, Boechera lemmonii: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2057. UC1714558, Lamarckia aurea: S. B. Parish
    UC1753593, Brassica napus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2058. RSA87230, Lupinus lyallii var. lyallii: F. W. Peirson
    POM203903, Iris missouriensis: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2059. UCR218414, Polygonum aviculare: Jim Andre
    GMDRC3731, Polygonum arenastrum: J. Andre
    show dups
  2060. CAS-BOT-BC8105, Machaeranthera canescens var. leucanthemifolia: Aven Nelson
    SEINET1782134, Machaeranthera hiemalis: Aven Nelson
    SEINET1782135, Machaeranthera hiemalis: Aven Nelson
    SEINET1782133, Machaeranthera hiemalis: Aven Nelson
    show dups
  2061. POM251083, Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum: W. Bridge Cooke
    UC618827, Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2062. CAS-BOT-BC218031, Achnatherum latiglume: David D. Keck
    POM182551, Achnatherum nevadense: D. D. Keck, William M. Heusi
    CAS-BOT-BC218664, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: David D. Keck
    show dups
  2063. SBBG4762, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: K. K. Muller
    RSA145572, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: K. K. Muller
    JEPS30043, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: K. K. Muller
    CAS-BOT-BC401513, Hypericum scouleri: K. K. Muller
    UCSB10951, Hypericum scouleri: Katherine Muller
    show dups
  2064. RSA44020, Arnica mollis: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC984834, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2065. RSA181042, Matricaria matricarioides: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC348105, Matricaria discoidea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC348104, Matricaria discoidea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52012, Matricaria discoidea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2066. CAS-BOT-BC137975, Alopecurus saccatus: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC259026, Phalaris lemmonii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2067. HSC7193, Carex microptera: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119217, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119218, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    show dups
  2068. UC1280016, Gayophytum ramosissimum: Peter H. Raven with T. Mosquin, H. L. Wedberg
    RSA113808, Gayophytum oligospermum: Peter H. Raven, T. Mosquin, H. L. Wedberg
    show dups
  2069. RSA181040, Silene menziesii subsp. dorrii: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC384351, Silene bernardina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC384352, Silene bernardina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24211, Silene bernardina: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2070. RSA181038, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC224959, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC224957, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24221, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2071. RSA727837, Cryptantha corollata: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR200753, Cryptantha decipiens: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2072. UCD137252, Sambucus racemosa var. racemosa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR177867, Sambucus microbotrys: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2073. RSA178600, Arabis lyallii: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC1303061, Boechera paupercula: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2074. RSA114143, Monardella cinerea: Peter H. Raven, Wedberg
    UC1280017, Monardella australis subsp. cinerea: Peter H. Raven with H. L. Wedberg
    show dups
  2075. UCR255685, Amelanchier utahensis: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC366872, Amelanchier pallida: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  2076. UCR177875, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD131961, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2077. CAS-BOT-BC74931, Sinapis arvensis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC74932, Sinapis arvensis: A. A. Heller
    UC204947, Brassica nigra: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2078. UCD113013, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR177870, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2079. CAS-BOT-BC145055, Phacelia mohavensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC142711, Phacelia exilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2080. RSA701738, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR160053, Dichelostemma pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2081. JEPS105918, Centaurium muehlenbergii: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    CHSC88250, Centaurium tenuiflorum: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    show dups
  2082. SD168327, Quercus macdonaldii: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Mulligan
    UCD59608, Quercus X acutidens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, and M. Mulligan
    show dups
  2083. CAS-BOT-BC250953, Phleum pratense: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC250789, Phleum alpinum: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2084. RSA44023, Solidago multiradiata: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    RSA44014, Agoseris monticola: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC984838, Agoseris monticola: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2085. RSA41149, Boisduvalia glabella: Robert F. Hoover
    UC764864, Epilobium campestre: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2086. POM266275, Bromus berteroanus: J. C. Roos
    CLARK-A1528-4562, Bromus trinii: John C. Roos
    UCR23968, Bromus trinii: John C. Roos
    show dups
  2087. RSA550842, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: David M. Thompson
    SD134634, Diplacus grandiflorus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87287, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  2088. RSA180950, Mimulus moschatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52013, Mimulus moniliformis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2089. UCR177873, Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD101084, Rumex californicus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2090. SEINET200343, Vulpia myuros var. myuros: Harold E Parks
    UC552745, Festuca occidentalis: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2091. CAS-BOT-BC368079, Vicia villosa subsp. villosa: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830130, Vicia villosa subsp. villosa: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255688, Vicia benghalensis: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  2092. RSA444714, Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta: Lyman Benson
    CAS-BOT-BC174138, Eremogone aculeata: Lyman Benson
    NY431150, Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae: L. D. Benson
    UCR51249, Arenaria kingii: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2093. JEPS90418, Collinsia linearis: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn Clifton
    UC1584608, Collinsia childii: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn Clifton
    JEPS87055, Collinsia rattanii: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn Clifton
    show dups
  2094. NY188041, Salix nivalis: F. W. Peirson
    SD87861, Salix nivalis: Frank W. Peirson, Mabel Peirson
    POM209560, Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis: F. W. Peirson, Mabel B. Peirson
    HSC20052, Salix nivalis: F. W. Peirson,Mabel Peirson
    show dups
  2095. UCR176266, Hieracium scouleri: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD133107, Hieracium argutum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2096. JEPS106051, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    CHSC88233, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    show dups
  2097. UCR167507, Setaria verticilliformis: Scott D. White, James Huelsman
    UC1922909, Setaria verticillata: Scott D. White, James Huelsman
    RSA708876, Setaria verticilliformis: Scott D. White, James Huelsman
    show dups
  2098. RSA201405, Amsinckia spectabilis var. spectabilis: J. T. Howell
    UCD119712, Amsinckia kelloggii: John Thomas Howell
    SD71398, Amsinckia spectabilis: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2099. UCR176264, Grindelia hirsutula var. davyi: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD132554, Grindelia camporum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2100. JEPS106043, Calycadenia fremontii: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    CHSC88300, Calycadenia ciliosa: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    RSA699254, Calycadenia ciliosa: L. Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    show dups
  2101. CAS-BOT-BC9593, Erythranthe sierrae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9594, Mimulus montioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2102. RSA793109, Trifolium dedeckerae: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205691, Trifolium macilentum var. dedeckerae: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2103. CAS-BOT-BC170519, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC170520, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    UC203616, Rhus trilobata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2104. RSA603095, Descurainia pinnata: Jens Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC39774, Descurainia californica: J. Clausen
    UC579732, Descurainia californica: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2105. UCD94817, Sparganium eurycarpum var. greenei: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UC1099934, Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    POM312954, Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2106. CHSC79257, Soliva sessilis: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC365808, Soliva sessilis: B. Crampton
    UCD35913, Soliva pterosperma: Beecher Crampton
    UCR136469, Soliva pterosperma: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  2107. IRVC20514, Monardella lanceolata: Fred M. Roberts
    UCSB52887, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: Fred Roberts
    show dups
  2108. UCR114300, Microseris douglasii subsp. douglasii: Julie A. Greene
    RSA556493, Microseris heterocarpa: Julie Greene
    show dups
  2109. POM203088, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC23428, Arctostaphylos crustacea: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2110. SEINET8244409, Saxifraga californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC213687, Saxifraga californica: A. A. Heller
    NY186188, Saxifraga gracillima: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC6054, Saxifraga californica: Amos Arthur Heller
    show dups
  2111. UCD97695, Atriplex truncata: H. M. Hall
    UC205297, Atriplex watsonii: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  2112. UC618711, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC153651, Diplacus jepsonii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    SEINET8229371, Diplacus jepsonii: W. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2113. JEPS105932, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    RSA699699, Solidago californica: L. Ahart
    CHSC88295, Solidago californica: Lowell Ahart, Samantha Mackey Hillaire
    show dups
  2114. CAS-BOT-BC196564, Lupinus argenteus var. meionanthus: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA87464, Lupinus meionanthus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2115. RSA44044, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC984826, Solidago elongata: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2116. CAS-BOT-BC151357, Diplacus tricolor: James R. Shevock
    RSA535342, Mimulus whitneyi: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2117. UCD113978, Poterium sanguisorba: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176250, Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2118. RSA44033, Aster occidentalis: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC984828, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2119. RSA180993, Phacelia humilis var. dudleyi: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180946, Phacelia purpusii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2120. UCR176249, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103824, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2121. RSA44015, Parnassia palustris var. californica: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC984837, Parnassia californica: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2122. UC203647, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    RSA28803, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC129902, Salix bonplandiana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC129901, Salix bonplandiana: A. A. Heller
    LA208680, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8155383, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2123. UCD136646, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR176202, Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2124. POM31899, Crocidium multicaule: Geo. D. Butler
    UC166183, Crocidium multicaule: Geo. D. Butler
    CAS-BOT-BC299730, Crocidium: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2125. UCD51765, Agrostis avenacea: Beecher Crampton
    UCD36214, Agrostis avenacea: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET238353, Lachnagrostis filiformis: Beecher Crampton
    RSA654040, Agrostis avenacea: Beecher Crampton
    UCR136466, Agrostis avenacea: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC272323, Lachnagrostis filiformis: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  2126. RSA550843, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: David M. Thompson
    JEPS87324, Mimulus: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  2127. UCR196544, Solanum umbelliferum: Naomi Fraga, T. Anderson
    RSA727697, Solanum xanti: Naomi S. Fraga, Ted Anderson
    show dups
  2128. LA204229, Plagiobothrys diffusus: John Thomas Howell
    RSA79579, Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus: J. T. Howell
    UC517409, Plagiobothrys diffusus: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2129. RSA708719, Eriogonum gracillimum: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    UCR167534, Eriogonum angulosum: Scott D. White, A. Warniment
    UC1922911, Eriogonum gracillimum: Scott D. White, A. Warniment
    show dups
  2130. UC66006, Polygonum sawatchense subsp. sawatchense: P. B. Kennedy and S. B. Doten
    SEINET4335261, Polygonum: P. B. Kennedy, S. B. Doten
    SEINET4335322, Polygonum sawatchense: P. B. Kennedy, S. B. Doten
    show dups
  2131. SD168436, Amsinckia menziesii: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    UCR171485, Amsinckia retrorsa: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory
    show dups
  2132. UCR176536, Aster lanceolatus subsp. hesperius: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD234842, Symphyotrichum lanceolatum var. hesperium: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136717, Symphyotrichum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2133. SD10156, Dryopteris arguta: Frank F. Gander
    SD10163, Pentagramma glanduloviscida: Frank F. Gander
    RSA13502, Cneoridium dumosum: F. F. Gander
    RSA13501, Ribes indecorum: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  2134. UC1121175, Arctostaphylos patula: E. Sawyer
    RSA122006, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita: E. Sawyer
    show dups
  2135. RSA649600, Salvia mellifera: H. Tuma, M. Lucey, S. Kanegae
    RSA649598, Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum: H. Tuma, M. Lucey, S. Kanegae
    show dups
  2136. SBBG106501, Avena fatua: K. McEachern
    SD172159, Avena barbata: Kathyrn McEachern
    show dups
  2137. UCD79999, Lomatium marginatum: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80468, Clarkia arcuata: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80197, Githopsis pulchella subsp. serpentinicola: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80101, Micropus californicus var. californicus: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80109, Pseudobahia heermannii: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  2138. SBBG39713, Amsinckia intermedia: J. T. Howell
    RSA201409, Amsinckia intermedia: J. T. Howell
    SD71393, Amsinckia lycopsoides: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2139. RSA72046, Phlox stansburyi: F. W. Peirson
    UC1077135, Phlox: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2140. UC204390, Trifolium oliganthum: A. A. Heller
    JEPS21222, Plagiobothrys canescens: A. A. Heller
    UC196295, Plagiobothrys canescens: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2141. RSA74078, Lindernia dubia var. anagallidea: Milo S. Baker
    UC728629, Physalis pubescens var. integrifolia: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2142. RSA779988, Hirschfeldia incana: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223522, Brassica geniculata: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2143. NY16037, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD107195, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    UC725710, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2144. CAS-BOT-BC227924, Elymus elymoides: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC213783, Elymus X hansenii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618907, Allotropa virgata: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2145. RSA180947, Phacelia exilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24129, Phacelia mohavensis: E. C. Twisselmann
    UC1348989, Phacelia exilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC145051, Phacelia mohavensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC142710, Phacelia exilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2146. UCR176532, Gnaphalium palustre: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD132410, Gamochaeta: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2147. UC1600948, Potamogeton nodosus: Milo S. Baker
    UC1100055, Potamogeton illinoensis: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2148. CDA5560, Ipomoea hederacea: T. C. Fuller
    CDA5565, Ipomoea nil: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2149. CAS-BOT-BC9595, Mimulus montioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9596, Erythranthe discolor: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41290, Mimulus palmeri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2150. UCR254850, Plagiobothrys: Greg de Nevers
    CAS-BOT-BC368095, Cryptantha: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830397, Plagiobothrys reticulatus: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  2151. CAS-BOT-BC93078, Ribes californicum var. hesperium: Geo. B. Grant
    SEINET3151780, Ribes hesperium: G. B. Grant
    show dups
  2152. UCR176080, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD110408, Hypericum scouleri: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2153. RSA789675, Dudleya calcicola: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205683, Dudleya abramsii subsp. calcicola: James R. Shevock
    RSA795980, Dudleya calcicola: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  2154. RSA735178, Cuscuta subinclusa: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR182447, Cuscuta: Scott D. White, J. Wood
    show dups
  2155. UC193098, Mimulus microphyllus: Geo. Hansen
    POM43703, Mimulus guttatus: Geo. Hansen
    show dups
  2156. JEPS38918, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Mary L. Bowerman
    UC692223, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  2157. CAS-BOT-BC374868, Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC382050, Uropappus lindleyi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2158. CAS-BOT-BC212169, Cornus sericea: Mary DeDecker
    RSA643634, Cornus stolonifera: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2159. UCD128261, Acamptopappus shockleyi: Kenneth A. Wilson
    SFV3671, Amphipappus fremontii: K. A. Wilson
    SBBG17062, Amphipappus fremontii subsp. fremontii: K. A. Wilson
    show dups
  2160. RSA44010, Eleocharis radicans: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC978111, Eleocharis bella: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2161. UC212551, Adenostoma fasciculatum: S. B. Parish
    POM4230, Penstemon spectabilis subsp. subviscosus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2162. UC1736162, Salix eastwoodiae: Dean Wm. Taylor
    RSA565114, Salix brachycarpa subsp. brachycarpa: D. W. Taylor
    show dups
  2163. A347253, Toxicodendron diversilobum: A. Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC170431, Rhus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2164. POM269024, Allium bisceptrum: Lyman Benson
    CAS-BOT-BC463003, Allium campanulatum: Lyman Benson
    UC843243, Allium bisceptrum var. bisceptrum: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2165. UC1083134, Antennaria corymbosa: Herbert L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC63958, Antennaria argentea: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2166. GH105958, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247628, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247629, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247626, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247627, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247631, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    NY247630, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    SEINET8508171, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    RSA103798, Juncus effusus var. bruneus: A. K. Kellogg
    UC311703, Juncus hesperius: Dr. A. Kellogg
    SEINET4853889, Juncus effusus var. bruneus: A. Kellogg
    UC1090018, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: Dr. A. Kellogg
    NY621899, Juncus effusus var. brunneus: A. Kellogg
    JEPS66971, Juncus hesperius: Dr. A. Kellogg
    show dups
  2167. CAS-BOT-BC59711, Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. diversifolia: Brandegee
    CAS-BOT-BC59712, Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. diversifolia: Brandegee
    CAS-BOT-BC50595, Ceanothus leucodermis: Brandegee
    show dups
  2168. UC34017, Poa cusickii subsp. epilis: C. F. Sonne
    UC70976, Poa wheeleri: C. F. Sonne
    show dups
  2169. SBBG24081, Navarretia intertexta: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180994, Navarretia peninsularis: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2170. CDA10840, Agropyron desertorum: G. F. Hrusa
    UCR115063, Agropyron cristatum: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  2171. UCR223744, Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa: R. G. Swinney
    RSA773615, Gilia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2172. SEINET3821057, Mimulus nanus: E. E. Stanford
    POM195986, Mimulus torreyi: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  2173. RSA603426, Arnica cordifolia: Jens Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC90043, Arnica nevadensis: J. Clausen
    POM230297, Arnica cordifolia: Jens Clausen
    UC579733, Arnica nevadensis: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2174. UCR227591, Eriastrum diffusum: Duncan S. Bell, Joy England
    RSA773174, Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum: Duncan S. Bell, J. D. England
    show dups
  2175. RSA73299, Clarkia bottae: C. L. Hitchcock
    POM153263, Clarkia bottae: C. L. Hitchcock
    UC373512, Clarkia jolonensis: C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  2176. LA208740, Salix laevigata: Carl W. Sharsmith
    SBBG59086, Salix laevigata: C. W. Sharsmith
    POM184881, Salix laevigata var. araquipa: Carl W. Sharsmith
    RSA6432, Salix laevigata: Carl. W. Sharsmith
    SEINET8147282, Salix laevigata: C. W. Sharsmith
    CAS-BOT-BC103166, Salix bonplandiana: Carl W. Sharsmith
    CAS-BOT-BC103167, Salix bonplandiana: Carl W. Sharsmith
    CAS-BOT-BC103173, Salix bonplandiana: Carl W. Sharsmith
    UC492424, Salix laevigata: Carl W. Sharsmith
    SJSU270, Salix laevigata: C. W. Sharsmith
    SD1033, Salix laevigata: Carl W. Sharsmith
    show dups
  2177. YM-YOSE65073, Delphinium decorum var. patens: Beryl O. Schreiber
    YM-YOSE65616, Hackelia jessicae: Beryl O. Schreiber
    show dups
  2178. UCR19109, Mirabilis albida: John C. Roos
    CLARK-A1528-3283, Oxybaphus pumilus: John C. Roos
    POM251755, Mirabilis pumila: J. C. Roos
    show dups
  2179. RSA61053, Symphoricarpos vaccinioides: Beatrice Willard
    CAS-BOT-BC239000, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius: Beatrice Willard
    show dups
  2180. CAS-BOT-BC255786, Poa infirma: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC255787, Poa infirma: A. A. Heller
    UC204921, Poa annua: A. A. Heller
    UCD90353, Poa annua: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2181. RSA180899, Polygonum kelloggii: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC419969, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC419970, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24182, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2182. UCR176070, Heterotheca oregona: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD131982, Erigeron inornatus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2183. UC1192370, Equisetum: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    POM312961, Equisetum hyemale var. affine: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2184. CAS-BOT-BC314817, Helianthella californica var. nevadensis: Mrs. H. C. Cantelow
    CAS-BOT-BC364157, Senecio serra: Mrs. H. C. Cantelow
    show dups
  2185. RSA145930, Encelia californica var. asperifolia: William M. Klein, David Gregory, J. Davis, K. Alt
    UC1241134, Encelia asperifolia: W. M. Klein and D. P. Gregory, J Davis, K. Alt
    show dups
  2186. UC1177525, Taraxia subacaulis: Herbert L. Mason, B. Fuller, and H. Whisler
    UC1106318, Delphinium depauperatum: Herbert L. Mason, B. Fuller, and H. Whisler
    show dups
  2187. JEPS43522, Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii: Richard H. Ramsey
    UCD122265, Castilleja affinis: R. H. Ramsey
    show dups
  2188. SEINET202613, Poa scabrella: Jack Maze
    UCD91710, Poa secunda subsp. secunda: Jack Maze
    show dups
  2189. RSA549795, Camissonia intermedia: Wandalee Thompson
    UCR78133, Camissonia hirtella: Wandalee Thompson
    show dups
  2190. CHSC3804, Delphinium gracilentum: L. E. Dunkel
    CHSC3854, Delphinium patens subsp. patens: L. E. Dunkel
    show dups
  2191. SDSU4436, Lathyrus vestitus var. alefeldii: J. Hodgins
    SDSU8206, Sidalcea sparsifolia: J. Hodgins
    show dups
  2192. CHSC27176, Psorothamnus arborescens var. minutifolius: James Henrickson
    SEINET3407716, Psorothamnus fremontii var. fremontii: James Henrickson
    show dups
  2193. RSA44004, Callitriche heterophylla subsp. bolanderi: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC978114, Callitriche verna: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2194. HSC59831, Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale: Clark L. Miller,
    HSC59236, Maianthemum racemosum subsp. amplexicaule: Clark L. Miller,
    show dups
  2195. CHSC39463, Lupinus stiversii: Jennifer Grant
    CHSC59838, Fritillaria recurva: Jennifer Grant
    show dups
  2196. SFV16210, Clarkia purpurea: J. M. Albert
    SFV16217, Descurainia sophia: J. M. Albert
    show dups
  2197. CAS-BOT-BC338051, Lasthenia californica: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392678, Lasthenia gracilis: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2198. RSA748426, Ceanothus: Isabelle Kay, Kate Yarbrough, Shirley Innecken
    SD203320, Caulanthus heterophyllus var. heterophyllus: Isabelle Kay, Kate Yarbrough, Shirley Innecken
    show dups
  2199. UCD163934, Microseris douglasii subsp. tenella: CNPS Jennifer Buck-Diaz, Sara Taylor
    UCD163933, Plagiobothrys canescens: CNPS Jennifer Buck-Diaz, Sara Taylor
    show dups
  2200. UC1056973, Brasenia schreberi: Herbert L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC135926, Brasenia schreberi: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1056425, Lewisia triphylla: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2201. POM6126, Centaurea melitensis: S. B. Parish
    POM380, Sisymbrium officinale: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2202. RSA717651, Mirabilis laevis var. villosa: Scott D. White, Pam DeVries
    UCR180224, Mirabilis bigelovii: Scott D. White, Pam Devries
    show dups
  2203. CAS-BOT-BC372449, Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus: Reid Moran
    RSA165360, Cordylanthus involutus: Reid Moran
    UC1235439, Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2204. UCD106811, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Dean W. Taylor
    UCD136637, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Dean W. Taylor
    show dups
  2205. UCD133460, Hypochaeris radicata: Larry DeBuhr, Gary Wallace
    RSA245539, Hypochaeris glabra: Larry E. DeBuhr, Gary D. Wallace
    show dups
  2206. UC1424932, Castilleja applegatei subsp. disticha: C. W. Tilforth and John Dourley
    RSA263902, Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis: C. W. Tilforth, John Dourley
    show dups
  2207. UCR223656, Silene verecunda: R. G. Swinney
    RSA774867, Silene platyota: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2208. RSA31693, Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus: A. A. Heller
    UC725711, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD107200, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2209. CAS-BOT-BC404907, Solidago californica: Reid Moran
    RSA165409, Solidago californica: Reid Moran
    UC1235699, Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2210. CAS-BOT-BC145057, Phacelia mohavensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC142709, Phacelia exilis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2211. CAS-BOT-BC432217, Lithophragma bolanderi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC437167, Lithophragma parviflorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2212. RSA700974, Krameria grayi: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan, Aydee Virgen, Sarah De Groot, Valentin Arvizu, Tim Thibault
    UCD107080, Krameria bicolor: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan, Aydee Virgen, Sarah DeGroot, et al.
    UCR147739, Krameria grayi: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan, Aydee Virgen, S. DeGroot, V. Arvizu, T. Thibault
    show dups
  2213. POM247279, Collinsia torreyi: H. L. Mason
    SBBG27380, Collinsia torreyi var. latifolia: H. L. Mason
    UC1540455, Collinsia torreyi var. torreyi: Herbert L. Mason
    UCD123683, Collinsia torreyi: Herbert L. Mason
    UC588122, Collinsia torreyi var. torreyi: Herbert L. Mason
    UC629708, Rotala ramosior: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2214. CAS-BOT-BC51694, Ceanothus palmeri: H. E. McMinn
    CAS-BOT-BC48807, Ceanothus crassifolius var. planus: H. E. McMinn
    show dups
  2215. POM361506, Lasthenia californica: A. A. Heller
    UC196261, Lasthenia fremontii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC354118, Lasthenia fremontii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC354117, Lasthenia fremontii: A. A. Heller
    UC893757, Lasthenia fremontii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2216. CAS-BOT-BC441242, Luzula macrantha: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC26969, Amsinckia vestita: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2217. UC203613, Limnanthes floccosa subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    JEPS89153, Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC45930, Limnanthes floccosa subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC45929, Limnanthes floccosa subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2218. CAS-BOT-BC273621, Koeleria pyramidata: Harold E. Parks; Joseph P. Tracy
    HSC10255, Koeleria macrantha: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  2219. UCD59091, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC149592, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC149591, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC148899, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24238, Bromus carinatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180980, Bromus marginatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2220. CAS-BOT-BC170081, Atriplex vallicola: Robert E. Preston
    UCD77418, Atriplex coronata var. vallicola: Robert E. Preston
    show dups
  2221. UCD80742, Galium porrigens: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80280, Arctostaphylos mewukka: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  2222. LA205246, Trifolium gracilentum: John Thomas Howell
    POM203635, Trifolium bifidum var. decipiens: J. T. Howell
    SBBG29986, Trifolium bifidum var. decipiens: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2223. SEINET260860, Arctostaphylos manzanita: L. M. Shultz
    SEINET260863, Arctostaphylos viscida: L. M. Shultz
    show dups
  2224. UCR176028, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103825, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2225. UC727758, Ceanothus confusus: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC53050, Ceanothus sonomensis: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2226. RSA465418, Rumex persicarioides: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC758603, Rumex maritimus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2227. CAS-BOT-BC368068, Cornus: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830123, Cornus: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255674, Cornus nuttallii: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  2228. UC179491, Plagiobothrys canescens: A. A. Heller
    UC196296, Plagiobothrys shastensis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2229. CAS-BOT-BC220039, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: S. B. Parish
    UC284655, Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC219899, Monardella breweri subsp. breweri: S. B. Parish
    POM4052, Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2230. UCR179311, Aster occidentalis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136622, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2231. UCD134170, Madia citrigracilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR179372, Madia citrigracilis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UC1930968, Madia gracilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2232. UCD163552, Chorizanthe uniaristata: CNPS Melinda Elster, Sara Taylor
    UCD163553, Gilia: CNPS Melinda Elster, Sara Taylor
    UCD163551, Camissonia campestris: CNPS Melinda Elster, Sara Taylor
    UCD163554, Leptosiphon liniflorus: CNPS Melinda Elster, Sara Taylor
    UCD163555, Monolopia lanceolata: CNPS Melinda Elster, Sara Taylor
    show dups
  2233. UC467794, Delphinium gracilentum: Francis Ramaley
    JEPS55341, Lathyrus nevadensis var. nevadensis: Francis Ramaley
    show dups
  2234. CHSC88157, Agrostis thurberiana: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106255, Agrostis thurberiana: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700014, Agrostis humilis: L. Ahart
    CDA28163, Agrostis thurberiana: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2235. HSC97074, Anthoxanthum odoratum: L. Ahart,
    HSC97079, Agrostis thurberiana: L. Ahart,
    show dups
  2236. UCD104301, Acmispon parviflorus: A. A. Heller
    UC204728, Lotus micranthus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2237. CAS-BOT-BC119221, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC119222, Carex pachystachya: Harold Ernest Parks; Joseph Prince Tracy
    HSC7158, Carex pachycarpa: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  2238. SEINET260864, Antirrhinum subcordatum: L. M. Shultz
    SEINET260865, Orobanche uniflora var. sedi: L. M. Shultz
    show dups
  2239. RSA701094, Eschscholzia papastillii: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan, Aydee Virgen, Sarah J. De Groot, Valentin Arvizu, Tim Thibault
    UCR147846, Eschscholzia parishii: Steve Boyd, Et al.
    show dups
  2240. SEINET3145518, Phlox hoodii subsp. canescens: G. D. Butler
    POM75602, Phlox douglasii subsp. rigida: Geo D. Butler
    UC164142, Phlox douglasii subsp. rigida: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2241. UC692171, Ranunculus canus var. canus: Mary L. Bowerman
    UC692189, Ranunculus canus var. canus: Mary L. Bowerman
    UC692190, Ranunculus canus var. canus: Mary L. Bowerman
    POM268436, Ranunculus californicus: Mary L. Bowerman
    show dups
  2242. SBBG47445, Castilleja exserta: N. C. Cooper
    SEINET156289, Orthocarpus purpurascens: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA33835, Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta: N. C. Cooper
    RSA402098, Orthocarpus purpurascens: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  2243. RSA550798, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    SD134632, Diplacus calycinus: David M. Thompson
    UCR75956, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: D. M. Thompson
    JEPS87271, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: David M. Thompson
    show dups
  2244. RSA30444, Opuntia X occidentalis: Percy C. Everett
    UC774831, Opuntia occidentalis: P. C. Everett
    show dups
  2245. CAS-BOT-BC536644, Drymocallis pseudorupestris: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205670, Drymocallis pseudorupestris: James R. Shevock
    RSA790133, Potentilla glandulosa subsp. pseudorupestris: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2246. CAS-BOT-BC368075, Festuca: Greg de Nevers
    RSA830312, Festuca arundinacea: Greg de Nevers
    UCR255671, Festuca arundinacea: Greg de Nevers
    show dups
  2247. CHSC88137, Trisetum projectum: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106254, Trisetum projectum: Lowell Ahart
    CDA32998, Trisetum canescens: L. Ahart
    RSA700365, Trisetum canescens: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2248. UC203669, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: A. A. Heller
    UCD59531, Bromus rubens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC161960, Bromus rubens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC161958, Bromus rubens: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2249. UCD135938, Solidago elongata: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    UCR179315, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2250. SEINET3151846, Ribes tenuiflorum: G. B. Grant, W. Wheeler
    UC168790, Ribes aureum: George B. Grant and Walter Wheeler
    show dups
  2251. JEPS21583, Valeriana sitchensis subsp. scouleri: Parks and Parks
    HSC18338, Ceanothus pumilus: H. E. Parks,S. T. Parks
    show dups
  2252. LA88540, Phacelia douglasii: O. H. Kappler
    LA83989, Ephedra viridis: O. H. Kappler
    show dups
  2253. CAS-BOT-BC90231, Artemisia californica: J. H. Thomas
    RSA195541, Artemisia californica: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC166521, Epilobium canum subsp. canum: J. H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC166522, Epilobium canum subsp. canum: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  2254. UCR45851, Cystopteris fragilis: G. M. Riegel
    CAS-BOT-BC30206, Athyrium alpestre var. americanum: Gregg M. Riegel
    CAS-BOT-BC498672, Cystopteris fragilis: Gregg M. Riegel
    show dups
  2255. UC642674, Lewisia glandulosa: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC444377, Lewisia pygmaea: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  2256. UC203654, Triteleia lilacina: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC521601, Triteleia hyacinthina: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2257. UCR179319, Aster occidentalis var. yosemitanus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD136647, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2258. UCR223204, Typha: R. G. Swinney
    RSA773996, Typha latifolia: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2259. UC585931, Arctostaphylos columbiana: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS38956, Arctostaphylos: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2260. JEPS106108, Botrychium simplex: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC88175, Botrychium minganense: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2261. RSA808615, Phacelia corymbosa: Jim R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205665, Phacelia hastata var. compacta: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2262. UCD114525, Cardamine parviflora: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC37878, Cardamine oligosperma: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC37877, Cardamine oligosperma: A. A. Heller
    UC207729, Cardamine pensylvanica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2263. UC885508, Collinsia sparsiflora var. sparsiflora: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC238061, Collinsia: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2264. UC1392780, Castilleja exserta: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216754, Orthocarpus purpurascens: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2265. UCR178717, Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD113362, Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2266. CAS-BOT-BC129295, Salix orestera: W. R. Dudley
    A383897, Salix lemmonii: W. R. Dudley
    show dups
  2267. POM48617, Filago californica: Mary F. Spencer
    CAS-BOT-BC342271, Logfia filaginoides: Mary F. Spencer
    show dups
  2268. CAS-BOT-BC220265, Monardella sheltonii: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15590, Monardella villosa subsp. subserrata: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  2269. RSA201406, Amsinckia: J. T. Howell
    UCD118928, Amsinckia davyi: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2270. JEPS20079, Symphyotrichum subspicatum: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC99055, Symphyotrichum chilense: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2271. CAS-BOT-BC158580, Prunus: Alice Eastwood
    UC861010, Prunus virginiana var. demissa: Alice Eastwood
    POM139938, Prunus virginiana var. demissa: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2272. UC643222, Boechera howellii: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA66499, Arabis lyallii: F. W. Peirson
    SD87761, Boechera lyallii: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2273. SBBG24168, Antennaria rosea: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC79925, Antennaria microphylla: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52045, Antennaria rosea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2274. CAS-BOT-BC79918, Antennaria microphylla: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52042, Antennaria rosea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2275. UCR223191, Ceanothus vestitus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA773907, Ceanothus greggii: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2276. CAS-BOT-BC460739, Allium amplectens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC460738, Allium amplectens: A. A. Heller
    UC203658, Allium amplectens: A. A. Heller
    UC204386, Trifolium willdenovii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2277. RSA123784, Garrya flavescens subsp. pallida: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC192178, Garrya fremontii: Milo S. Baker
    UC1037484, Garrya flavescens: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2278. UCD128843, Anaphalis margaritacea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR178747, Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD97933, Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2279. RSA180852, Mimulus whitneyi: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41288, Mimulus whitneyi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24198, Diplacus bicolor: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC154251, Diplacus whitneyi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2280. CAS-BOT-BC43866, Arctostaphylos stanfordiana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC38906, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC38947, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2281. UCR178746, Artemisia arbuscula subsp. arbuscula: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD129356, Artemisia tridentata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2282. RSA79913, Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum: Louis C. Wheeler
    POM219191, Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum: Louis C. Wheeler
    UC519994, Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA428807, Solanum villosum: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  2283. UC212486, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: S. B. Parish
    POM2490, Lotus unifoliolatus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2284. JEPS41337, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98947, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2285. UCR216542, Matelea parvifolia: Jim Andre, T. La Doux, G. L. Clifton
    GMDRC3768, Matelea parviflora: J. Andre, G. L. Clifton, T. La Doux
    show dups
  2286. UC562540, Arctostaphylos: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UCD52079, Arctostaphylos manzanita: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2287. RSA165418, Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis: Reid Moran
    UC1235711, Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2288. POM203160, Arctostaphylos stanfordiana subsp. stanfordiana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC38907, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2289. SEINET7576423, Carex straminiformis: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC118683, Carex proposita: Frank Warrington Peirson
    show dups
  2290. UC1392777, Eriophyllum confertiflorum var. confertiflorum: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC300346, Eriophyllum: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2291. POM203082, Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC40152, Arctostaphylos montana subsp. montana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2292. UC1392813, Zigadenus brevibracteatus: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC531935, Zigadenus fremontii: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2293. UCD50547, Arctostaphylos canescens: Harold E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    UC562541, Arctostaphylos: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2294. CAS-BOT-BC404802, Encelia californica: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC770165, Encelia asperifolia: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2295. UCR178738, Agoseris glauca var. monticola: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD128620, Agoseris monticola: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2296. UCD119727, Amsinckia lycopsoides: A. A. Heller
    JEPS24908, Amsinckia intermedia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC26968, Amsinckia verna: Amos Arthur Heller
    UC196290, Amsinckia lycopsoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2297. UC1392990, Castilleja exserta: Robert F. Hoover
    RSA216749, Orthocarpus purpurascens var. latifolius: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2298. JEPS20058, Grindelia hirsutula: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC365718, Solidago spathulata: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2299. CAS-BOT-BC14684, Boechera rectissima: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC14685, Boechera rectissima: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180855, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24123, Boechera rectissima: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2300. UCR133712, Castilleja martinii: N. C. Cooper
    RSA312182, Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  2301. RSA269409, Nasturtium officinale: B. A. Prigge
    CHSC35375, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: Barry Prigge
    show dups
  2302. CAS-BOT-BC150563, Diplacus linearis: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392786, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2303. POM204476, Leptosiphon androsaceus: J. T. Howell
    UC517483, Linanthus parviflorus: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2304. CHSC88194, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106340, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700313, Bromus vulgaris: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2305. UC1239647, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Joseph P. Tracy
    HSC3509, Amsinckia intermedia: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  2306. CHSC88193, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106343, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700312, Bromus vulgaris: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2307. CAS-BOT-BC137937, Alopecurus saccatus: A. A. Heller
    UC203623, Silene gallica: A. A. Heller
    UCD98658, Silene gallica: A. A. Heller
    UCD55955, Alopecurus saccatus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC387072, Silene gallica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC387073, Silene gallica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2308. SEINET4399745, Ceanothus: Leila M. Shultz
    SEINET260875, Medicago lupulina: L. M. Shultz
    show dups
  2309. UC2030099, Camissoniopsis hirtella: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice
    UCR151336, Camissonia hirtella: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice
    RSA699259, Camissonia: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice
    show dups
  2310. UC936172, Minuartia obtusiloba: Herbert L. Mason
    UC936171, Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2311. SBBG103995, Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180910, Lupinus adsurgens: E. C. Twisselmann
    UCR88045, Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA584264, Lupinus formosus: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2312. CHSC88184, Bromus suksdorfii: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106344, Bromus suksdorfii: Lowell Ahart
    RSA699968, Bromus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2313. RSA180907, Phacelia exilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC145053, Phacelia mohavensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2314. CHSC88161, Triantha occidentalis subsp. occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS105914, Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700391, Tofieldia glutinosa subsp. occidentalis: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2315. SD168343, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, N. Nenow, C. Glacy, & G. & M. Brooks-Gonyer
    RSA714245, Lotus scoparius: Jon P. Rebman, N. Nenow, C. Glacy, G. M. Brooks-Gonyer
    show dups
  2316. POM118159, Arnica mollis var. scaberrima: E. B. Babcock
    UC311621, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: E. B. Babcock
    CAS-BOT-BC82618, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: E. B. Babcock
    CAS-BOT-BC82617, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: E. B. Babcock
    show dups
  2317. UC637149, Erigeron aliceae: Edward Lee
    CAS-BOT-BC300859, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: Edward Lee
    show dups
  2318. JEPS26606, Clarkia bottae: Peter Kamb
    SD58301, Clarkia deflexa: Peter Kamb
    show dups
  2319. UC1191280, Rumex salicifolius var. transitorius: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD101473, Rumex transitorius: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2320. CAS-BOT-BC434129, Rumex transitorius: Malcom A. Nobs; S. Galen Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC434128, Rumex transitorius: Malcom A. Nobs; S. Galen Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC433673, Rumex obtusifolius: Malcom A. Nobs; S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2321. UCD53809, Arctostaphylos rudis: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD53671, Arctostaphylos pilosula subsp. pismoensis: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hidlreth
    show dups
  2322. GH53997, Epilobium franciscanum: John Torrey
    GH366453, Hoita strobilina: John Torrey
    show dups
  2323. SEINET6691244, Hesperolinon clevelandii: K. Brandegee
    UC163930, Hesperolinon bicarpellatum: Mrs. K. Brandegee
    show dups
  2324. RSA55098, Chamaesyce micromera: Lee Harris
    SEINET9457538, Chamaesyce setiloba: L. Harris
    show dups
  2325. RSA13497, Draba cuneifolia var. integrifolia: F. F. Gander
    SD10180, Plagiobothrys: Frank F. Gander
    RSA13395, Lepidium virginicum var. robinsonii: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  2326. POM209597, Nemacladus glanduliferus: Florence J. Youngberg
    POM209591, Helianthus niveus subsp. canescens: Florence J. Youngberg
    show dups
  2327. UC1037477, Lomatium nudicaule: Douglas Barbe
    UC1072721, Conium maculatum: Douglas Barbe
    show dups
  2328. SEINET3921839, Bromus carinatus: Barbara Rice
    UCD59117, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: Barbara L. Rice
    UCD140452, Carex hoodii: Barbara L. Rice
    show dups
  2329. UCD47684, Acmispon brachycarpus: Julia Curlette
    UCR80929, Lotus humistratus: Julia Curlette
    show dups
  2330. UCD80767, Castilleja affinis: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80051, Coreopsis stillmanii: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80290, Cytisus scoparius: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  2331. UCD147163, Melica imperfecta: Rachelle Boul, M. Gogol-Prokurat, G. Butterworth, D. Hickson
    UCD147162, Melica californica: Rachelle Boul, M. Gogol-Prokurat, G. Butterworth, D. Hickson
    show dups
  2332. RSA702264, Elymus glaucus: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice
    UCR147723, Elymus triticoides: Steve Boyd, Amber Maurice
    show dups
  2333. CHSC88186, Spiranthes romanzoffiana: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS105915, Spiranthes stellata: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700390, Spiranthes romanzoffiana: Lowell A. Ahart
    show dups
  2334. UC195403, Sambucus mexicana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC238622, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC238618, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2335. POM203916, Koeleria macrantha: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC273707, Koeleria pyramidata: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2336. CHSC88164, Juncus oxymeris: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106096, Juncus ensifolius: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700393, Juncus oxymeris: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2337. SEINET2053198, Sisymbrium orientale: Jon P. Rebman, N. Nenow, C. Glacy, G.& M Brooks-Gonyer
    SD168433, Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera: Jon P. Rebman, N. Nenow, C. Glacy, & G. & M. Brooks-Gonyer
    SEINET2052505, Cryptantha intermedia: Jon P. Rebman, N. Nenow. C. Glacy, G&M Brooks-Gonyer
    show dups
  2338. UCR178726B, Panicum dichotomiflorum subsp. dichotomiflorum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR178726A, Panicum capillare: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2339. UC1392823, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. versicolor: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216787, Orthocarpus faucibarbatus var. albidus: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2340. UCD91604, Poa wheeleri: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC255205, Poa pratensis: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1108815, Poa wheeleri: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2341. RSA181008, Mimulus guttatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS41273, Mimulus nasutus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2342. JEPS11356, Mimulus nasutus: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM215569, Mimulus guttatus: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  2343. CAS-BOT-BC107789, Salix hindsiana: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15588, Salix exigua: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  2344. UCR95727, Cenchrus incertus: D. L. Banks, Lauren Raz
    RSA598145, Cenchrus spinifex: D. L. Banks, Lauren Raz
    show dups
  2345. CHSC88168, Bromus suksdorfii: Lowell Ahart
    CDA31606, Bromus suksdorfii: L. Ahart
    JEPS106270, Bromus suksdorfii: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700275, Bromus carinatus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2346. RSA774180, Chenopodium hians: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223149, Chenopodium desiccatum: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2347. JEPS41283, Mimulus montioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9735, Mimulus barbatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2348. CAS-BOT-BC378769, Ranunculus canus var. canus: A. A. Heller
    UC204398, Sidalcea diploscypha: A. A. Heller
    UC871498, Sidalcea diploscypha: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2349. CAS-BOT-BC439573, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC439983, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. mexicana: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2350. UC284707, Salvia: S. B. Parish
    POM4073, Salvia apiana: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2351. UC727747, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: Milo S. Baker
    RSA126158, Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2352. RSA4391, Symphoricarpos mollis: S. B. Parish
    UC212357, Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides: S. B. Parish
    UC303432, Symphoricarpos mollis: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2353. JEPS19468, Ericameria palmeri var. pachylepis: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC286884, Ericameria ericoides: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2354. JEPS106099, Carex spectabilis: Lowell Ahart
    RSA701077, Carex aquatilis: L. Ahart
    CHSC88416, Carex spectabilis: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2355. SBBG29991, Malva pseudolavatera: J. T. Howell
    UC517477, Lavatera cretica: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2356. UC1103705, Festuca subuliflora: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC282520, Festuca subbiflora: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2357. CAS-BOT-BC15168, Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum: L. S. Smith
    JEPS40835, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: L. S. Smith
    show dups
  2358. CAS-BOT-BC267272, Valeriana: J. Clausen
    UC579769, Valeriana californica: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2359. RSA730157, Balsamorhiza deltoidea: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson
    UC1922628, Wyethia mollis: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson
    show dups
  2360. CAS-BOT-BC23221, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC49140, Ceanothus cuneatus var. ramulosus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2361. CAS-BOT-BC419972, Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA595065, Polygonum kelloggii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2362. JEPS106129, Arnica mollis: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC88198, Arnica mollis: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700667, Arnica ovata: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2363. UC284098, Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia: S. B. Parish
    POM3743, Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia: S. B. Parish
    UC284107, Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. chrysanthemifolia: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2364. SBBG24191, Solanum xanti: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA183756, Solanum umbelliferum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2365. SD231063, Monoptilon bellioides: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205637, Monoptilon bellidiforme: James R. Shevock
    RSA788079, Monoptilon bellioides: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  2366. JEPS106160, Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC88197, Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700671, Athyrium americanum: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2367. SD231007, Funastrum hartwegii: James R. Shevock
    RSA788516, Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii: J. R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205635, Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2368. SEINET3082094, Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii: Jon P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, & C. Glacy
    RSA714242, Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii: J. P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, C. Glacy
    SEINET2052510, Sarcostemma cynanchoides: Jon P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, C. Glacy
    SD168517, Funastrum hartwegii: Jon P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, and C. Glacy
    show dups
  2369. RSA701175, Penstemon X parishii: Steve D. Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    UCR148055, Penstemon centranthifolius: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  2370. UCR216467, Brickellia watsonii: Jim Andre, G. L. Clifton, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3779, Brickellia desertorum: J. Andre, G. L. Clifton, T. La Doux
    show dups
  2371. CAS-BOT-BC145101, Phacelia mohavensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA183755, Phacelia exilis: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2372. SBBG24196, Pinus murrayana: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180934, Pinus contorta var. murrayana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC78523, Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2373. CAS-BOT-BC98790, Baccharis douglasii: Ernest Braunton
    UC65561, Baccharis glutinosa: Ernest Braunton
    show dups
  2374. POM220641, Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA390172, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: Louis C. Wheeler
    UC519934, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: Louis Wheeler
    UCR208863, Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium: L. C. Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC53452, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: Louis Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC53453, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: Louis Wheeler
    UC874255, Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  2375. CAS-BOT-BC438990, Cistanthe monosperma: G. Thomas Robbins
    UC746851, Calyptridium monospermum: G. Thomas Robbins
    SEINET195652, Calyptridium umbellatum: G. T. Robbins
    show dups
  2376. UC936162, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Clifton F. Smith
    SBBG88909, Diplacus longiflorus: C. F. Smith
    RSA510717, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  2377. RSA563350, Potentilla glandulosa: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC158390, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2378. NY334931, Amsinckia intactilis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC26840, Amsinckia intactilis: Amos Arthur Heller
    UC196287, Amsinckia lycopsoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2379. UC1392964, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC150707, Diplacus calycinus: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2380. CAS-BOT-BC53867, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC53866, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    UC203664, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2381. RSA180935, Orthocarpus hispidus: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24165, Castilleja tenuis: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS51995, Castilleja tenuis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2382. UC1392764, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC339446, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2383. CAS-BOT-BC156870, Solanum umbelliferum: A. A. Heller
    NY821195, Solanum parishii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2384. UC212772, Juncus mexicanus: S. B. Parish
    UC213979, Juncus xiphioides: S. B. Parish
    POM1610, Juncus xiphioides: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2385. UC1541304, Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis: Harold E. Parks
    RSA505685, Tofieldia glutinosa subsp. occidentalis: H. E. Parks
    show dups
  2386. UCR196548, Arabis pulchra var. pulchra: Naomi Fraga, T. Anderson
    RSA730158, Boechera xylopoda: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson
    UC1922627, Boechera pulchra: Naomi Fraga, Ted Anderson
    show dups
  2387. UCD119675, Amsinckia intermedia: A. A. Heller
    UC1713249, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2388. CAS-BOT-BC401489, Hypericum scouleri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24193, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2389. RSA781816, Perideridia parishii subsp. latifolia: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223244, Perideridia gairdneri: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2390. RSA781815, Hypericum formosum: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223245, Hypericum formosum: R. G. Swinney
    CAS-BOT-BC401312, Hypericum scouleri: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2391. UC1929280, Arctostaphylos pungens: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    RSA735570, Arctostaphylos: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    UCR199839, Arctostaphylos pungens: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  2392. CAS-BOT-BC247337, Poa pratensis: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC255072, Poa compressa: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2393. RSA110199, Astragalus oxyphysus: R. C. Barneby
    CAS-BOT-BC180530, Astragalus asymmetricus: H. D. Ripley; R. C. Barneby
    show dups
  2394. UCD51687, Agropyron desertorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180887, Agropyron desertorum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC127558, Agropyron cristatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC127598, Agropyron cristatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2395. SD168344, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, and C. Glacy
    RSA710733, Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, K. Rich, N. Nenow, C. Glacy
    show dups
  2396. CAS-BOT-BC127557, Agropyron cristatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC110746, Agropyron: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2397. CAS-BOT-BC230303, Navarretia heterandra: A. A. Heller
    UCD106433, Lathyrus sulphureus: A. A. Heller
    UC856868, Navarretia heterandra: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC230289, Navarretia eriocephala: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2398. UCD146731, Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens: G. F. Hrusa
    CDA10802, Holodiscus microphyllus: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  2399. CDA31582, Bromus ciliatus: L. Ahart
    JEPS106351, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA700782, Bromus vulgaris: L. Ahart
    CHSC88204, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2400. CAS-BOT-BC13295, Agoseris parviflora: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1083140, Agoseris monticola: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2401. RSA701080, Carex laeviculmis: L. Ahart
    JEPS106362, Carex canescens: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS106223, Carex canescens: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC88419, Carex canescens: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2402. UC28045, Plantago erecta: Harley P. Chandler
    UC375480, Polypodium scouleri: Harley P. Chandler
    show dups
  2403. SBBG23517, Viola purpurea: D. Myrick
    CAS-BOT-BC270145, Viola pinetorum var. grisea: Donald Myrick
    show dups
  2404. UC1787049, Boechera howellii: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    RSA681768, Arabis platysperma var. howellii: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    show dups
  2405. RSA682156, Galium spurium: Michael Denslow
    UC1979910, Galium aparine: Michael Denslow
    show dups
  2406. UCR177725, Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini: LeRoy Gross, F. Navidara, Valerie Soza
    RSA680133, Castilleja montigena: LeRoy Gross, Firoozeh Navidara, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  2407. JEPS106352, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA702642, Bromus suksdorfii: L. Ahart
    CHSC88431, Bromus ciliatus: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2408. RSA444548, Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra: A. Tiehm, Margaret Williams
    SEINET8506444, Triteleia ixioides subsp. anilina: A. Tiehm, M. J. Williams
    SEINET3884976, Brodiaea lutea var. anilina: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams
    show dups
  2409. RSA781812, Silene platyota: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223295, Silene verecunda: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2410. UC203652, Brodiaea coronaria subsp. coronaria: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC478967, Brodiaea californica subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC478966, Brodiaea coronaria subsp. coronaria: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2411. UCR148355, Cryptantha: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    RSA701142, Cryptantha micrantha: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  2412. JEPS47487, Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica: Geo. D. Butler
    UC166552, Saxifraga californica: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2413. CAS-BOT-BC410021, Populus X parryi: Mary DeDecker
    RSA643620, Populus fremontii: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2414. SBBG23611, Diplacus bicolor: D. Myrick
    CAS-BOT-BC151102, Diplacus whitneyi: Donald Myrick
    show dups
  2415. UC1338443, Crepis intermedia: Jack Reveal
    SEINET2145777, Crepis acuminata var. intermedia: Jack Reveal
    show dups
  2416. SEINET3108360, Camissonia walkeri: Sears
    UCR33534, Camissonia claviformis: Sears
    show dups
  2417. RSA680601, Arabis lemmonii var. depauperata: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    UC1786890, Boechera depauperata: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    show dups
  2418. RSA712649, Senecio sylvaticus: David W. Isle
    CHSC92597, Senecio jacobaea: D. Isle
    show dups
  2419. UCR213340, Phoradendron pauciflorum: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    RSA747813, Phoradendron pauciflorum: Justin M. Wood, Dustin Ray
    UC1951117, Phoradendron bolleanum: Justin M. Wood with Dustin Ray
    show dups
  2420. LA204589, Symphoricarpos mollis: William Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC286039, Conyza canadensis: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2421. UC203653, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: A. A. Heller
    UC203643, Brodiaea californica var. californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC482928, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC482199, Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2422. UCR216189, Lepidium appelianum: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC3806, Cardaria pubescens: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  2423. CAS-BOT-BC209133, Deschampsia elongata: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC484193, Brodiaea elegans var. elegans: Alice Eastwood
    UCD63456, Deschampsia elongata: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2424. UC303650, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: S. B. Parish
    POM3391, Styrax redivivus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2425. RSA180872, Boisduvalia stricta: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24120, Epilobium torreyi: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2426. SD159329, Pentagramma rebmanii: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    SD158877, Pentagramma rebmanii: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    UCR202078, Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii: Jon P. Rebman, Margaret R. Mulligan
    show dups
  2427. UC164461, Plectritis macrocera: Geo. D. Butler
    SEINET3162860, Plectritis: G. D. Butler
    SEINET3162859, Plectritis: G. D. Butler
    SEINET8531600, Plectritis macrocera: G. D. Butler
    show dups
  2428. CAS-BOT-BC447714, Aruncus dioicus var. vulgaris: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15586, Aruncus sylvester: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  2429. CAS-BOT-BC69173, Antennaria dioica: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC69171, Antennaria dioica: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC79994, Antennaria microphylla: J. Clausen
    UC579767, Antennaria rosea: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2430. UC1100420, Carex cusickii: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UCD140888, Carex stipata var. stipata: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    POM313127, Carex cusickii: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2431. RSA695439, Antennaria: D. York
    CAS-BOT-BC183895, Antennaria rosea subsp. confinis: Dana York
    show dups
  2432. UCR177616, Nemacladus sigmoideus: LeRoy Gross, F. Navidara, Valerie Soza
    RSA680115, Nemacladus interior: LeRoy Gross, Firoozeh Navidara, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  2433. UCR124409, Suaeda californica: B. C. Templeton
    RSA442113B, Suaeda taxifolia: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  2434. CHSC88574, Sedum roseum subsp. integrifolium: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS105994, Sedum roseum subsp. integrifolium: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS105982, Sedum roseum subsp. integrifolium: Lowell Ahart
    RSA703147, Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifolia: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2435. CAS-BOT-BC324474, Lasthenia ferrisiae: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC353438, Lasthenia glabrata subsp. glabrata: A. A. Heller
    UC195381, Lasthenia ferrisiae: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2436. RSA670680, Marah guadalupensis: B. C. Templeton
    UCR129389, Marah macrocarpa var. major: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  2437. UC204569, Rumex salicifolius var. transitorius: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC434069, Rumex transitorius: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC434070, Rumex transitorius: A. A. Heller
    UCD101612, Rumex salicifolius: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2438. RSA180870, Eriogonum twisselmannii: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC267453, Eriogonum twisselmannii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC267452, Eriogonum twisselmannii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23840, Eriogonum douglasii: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2439. CAS-BOT-BC104081, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC104078, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    LA208686, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2440. UCR178750, Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD113363, Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2441. RSA701152, Cryptantha intermedia: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    UCR148491, Cryptantha intermedia: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    UCD119935, Cryptantha muricata: Steve Boyd, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  2442. CAS-BOT-BC13955, Boechera lemmonii: H. L. Mason
    UC642720, Boechera depauperata: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  2443. RSA172529, Berberis higginsiae: Reid Moran
    CAS-BOT-BC334997, Berberis fremontii: Reid Moran
    UC1298164, Berberis fremontii: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2444. UC1392754, Rosa: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC148211, Rosa spithamea: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2445. YM-YOSE59663, Saxifraga nidifica: A. Hawbecker
    UC1127659, Saxifraga aprica: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2446. CAS-BOT-BC53316, Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata: Mary DeDecker
    RSA643618, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2447. HSC81062, Arabis platysperma: G. M. Riegel,
    HSC81059, Arabis lyallii: G. M. Riegel,
    show dups
  2448. RSA712648, Senecio sylvaticus: David W. Isle
    CDA7635, Senecio jacobaea: D. Isle
    CHSC92596, Senecio jacobaea: D. Isle
    show dups
  2449. UC618865, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    SEINET8370222, Diplacus jepsonii: W. Bridge Cooke
    SEINET8380153, Diplacus jepsonii: W. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2450. CAS-BOT-BC150504, Diplacus grandiflorus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC150505, Diplacus grandiflorus: A. A. Heller
    UC196052, Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2451. JEPS105944, Polygonum arenastrum: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89429, Polygonum aviculare: Lowell Ahart
    RSA703221, Polygonum arenastrum: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2452. UCR157576, Cryptantha: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    SD171650, Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    show dups
  2453. UC1922874, Eleocharis macrostachya: Scott D. White, Pam DeVries
    UCR180360, Eleocharis macrostachya: Scott D. White, Pam Devries
    RSA717301, Eleocharis palustris: Scott D. White, Pam DeVries
    show dups
  2454. UCR223399, Phacelia mutabilis: R. G. Swinney
    RSA774806, Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2455. RSA458734, Epilobium glaberrimum: Bonnie C. Templeton
    UCR125050, Epilobium oregonense: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  2456. JEPS105946, Pseudognaphalium thermale: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89427, Pseudognaphalium thermale: Lowell Ahart
    RSA703219, Gnaphalium canescens subsp. thermale: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2457. SD171636, Boechera californica: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    UCR157128, Arabis sparsiflora var. californica: Jon P. Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    SDSU16366, Boechera californica: Jon Rebman, Margie Mulligan
    show dups
  2458. POM19455, Lotus stipularis: Alice Eastwood
    UC864291, Lotus aboriginus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2459. UC1197256, Lupinus arboreus: J. P. Tracy
    SEINET200687, Lupinus propinquus: J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  2460. CAS-BOT-BC112774, Eleocharis macrostachya: I. Johnston
    POM1365, Eleocharis palustris: I. M. Johnston
    show dups
  2461. POM226628, Cuscuta ceanothi: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS47131, Cuscuta subinclusa: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  2462. CAS-BOT-BC439656, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC439817, Claytonia perfoliata: David D. Keck
    show dups
  2463. UCSB25942, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: E. Armstrong
    UC1137450, Arctostaphylos pungens: E. Armstrong
    show dups
  2464. UCD36220, Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET238366, Festuca eastwoodiae: Beecher Crampton
    UCD93795, Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  2465. CAS-BOT-BC17224, Boechera: Dana York
    CAS-BOT-BC167392, Boechera depauperata: Dana York
    show dups
  2466. SD155659, Amsinckia retrorsa: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    UC1787694, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    show dups
  2467. CAS-BOT-BC395896, Fraxinus parryi: Reid Moran
    UC1298119, Fraxinus parryi: Reid Moran
    RSA172460, Fraxinus trifoliolata: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2468. CAS-BOT-BC309867, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: John Thomas Howell
    POM225871, Hemizonia luzulifolia: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2469. UCR148759, Juniperus osteosperma: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA702227, Juniperus californica: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR151722, Juniperus osteosperma: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    SBBG119197, Juniperus osteosperma: S. Boyd with T. Morgan
    show dups
  2470. UCD92292, Rostraria cristata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC274229, Rostraria cristata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC274232, Rostraria cristata: A. A. Heller
    UC204878, Koeleria phleoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2471. RSA735576, Rhus trilobata: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UC1929688, Rhus trilobata: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR199807, Rhus aromatica: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2472. UCD60881, Echinochloa crus-galli: A. A. Heller
    UC203668, Echinochloa crus-galli: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC197250, Echinochloa muricata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC197254, Echinochloa muricata var. microstachya: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8161693, Echinochloa muricata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2473. SD247616, Brassica nigra: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829955, Hirschfeldia incana: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2474. RSA180908, Apocynum X floribundum: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24140, Apocynum androsaemifolium: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2475. SD171648, Cryptantha intermedia: Jon P. Rebman, G. Bustillos
    RSA710607, Cryptantha muricata: J. P. Rebman, G. Bustillos
    show dups
  2476. SD249232, Salvia columbariae: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    SD247649, Lupinus sparsiflorus: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829959, Lupinus sparsiflorus: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829958, Salvia columbariae: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2477. UC1929336, Purshia mexicana var. stansburyana: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR199804, Purshia stansburyana: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    RSA735630, Purshia mexicana var. stansburyana: Steve D. Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2478. UCD91358, Polypogon monspeliensis: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UC1100392, Polypogon monspeliensis: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    POM313143, Polypogon maritimus: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2479. UCR223299, Ericameria parryi: R. G. Swinney
    RSA774619, Ericameria nauseosa var. bernardina: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2480. RSA686403, Notholaena californica: Anstruther Davidson
    RSA686636, Argyrochosma jonesii: Anstruther Davidson
    show dups
  2481. POM316517, Microseris heterocarpa: Charlotte M. Wilder
    POM10247, Microseris lindleyi: Charlotte M. Wilder
    show dups
  2482. CAS-BOT-BC536530, Viola glabella: Roxana S. Ferris; Rena Duthie
    CAS-BOT-BC180068, Geranium viscosissimum: Roxana Stinchfield Ferris; R. Duthie
    show dups
  2483. CAS-BOT-BC491861, Calochortus luteus: A. A. Heller
    UC203655, Calochortus luteus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC493344, Calochortus superbus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2484. UC1776802, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: G. F. Hrusa
    CDA11826, Solidago californica: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  2485. RSA416570, Amphipappus fremontii: Anstruther Davidson
    RSA462664, Boerhavia annulata: Anstruther Davidson
    show dups
  2486. UCD48407, Navarretia heterodoxa: Glen Holstein
    UCD87023, Melica californica: Glen Holstein
    show dups
  2487. UCD80775, Collinsia sparsiflora: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80410, Allium cratericola: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80189, Thysanocarpus curvipes: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    UCD80635, Linanthus dichotomus: CNPS SN Foothill Team
    show dups
  2488. RSA748572, Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith
    UCD113929, Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith
    UCD132079, Erigeron tener: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith
    show dups
  2489. UCD132787, Helianthus exilis: G. F. Hrusa
    CDA11825, Helianthus bolanderi: G. F. Hrusa
    UCR81348, Helianthus bolanderi: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  2490. CAS-BOT-BC205316, Lomatium dissectum var. multifidum: Jim Shevock; Barbara Ertter
    CAS-BOT-BC268478, Eriogonum saxatile: James R. Shevock; Barbara Ertter
    show dups
  2491. RSA702775, Solidago canadensis: L. Ahart
    JEPS105951, Solidago elongata: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89432, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2492. UC203677, Rhus trilobata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC168025, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC168113, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2493. UC494519, Clarkia purpurea: Philip A. Munz
    UC494515, Clarkia cylindrica subsp. clavicarpa: Philip A. Munz
    POM184631, Clarkia cylindrica: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2494. UC203648, Salix laevigata var. congesta: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC129947, Salix bonplandiana: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8147209, Salix laevigata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2495. UC2037106, Monardella undulata: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC220162, Monardella sinuata subsp. nigrescens: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2496. SEINET6655059, Lupinus meionanthus: Duane Isely, Isabelle Isely
    CAS-BOT-BC196566, Lupinus argenteus var. meionanthus: Duane Isely; Isabelle Isely
    show dups
  2497. CAS-BOT-BC234611, Symphoricarpos mollis: Geo. Hansen
    CAS-BOT-BC269556, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus: Geo. Hansen
    show dups
  2498. POM147660, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC153653, Diplacus jepsonii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2499. JEPS85661, Ribes: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC173965, Ribes viscosissimum: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2500. CAS-BOT-BC113991, Cyperus parishii: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA611884, Cyperus rotundus: L. C. Wheeler
    UC838478, Cyperus parishii: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  2501. UCD36223, Hainardia cylindrica: Beecher Crampton
    UCD36222, Parapholis incurva: Beecher Crampton
    SEINET238367, Parapholis incurva: Beecher Crampton
    UCD85141, Hainardia cylindrica: Beecher Crampton
    UCR119180, Parapholis incurva: Beecher Crampton
    UCD88609, Parapholis incurva: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  2502. UCD133831, Lasthenia gracilis: Kenneth A. Wilson
    SFV3754, Lasthenia californica: K. A. Wilson
    show dups
  2503. CHSC99424, Carex petasata: Robert F. C. Naczi
    SEINET7556311, Carex davyi: Robert F. C. Naczi
    show dups
  2504. CAS-BOT-BC129543, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24064, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2505. RSA702781, Stachys albens: L. Ahart
    JEPS105949, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89542, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2506. JEPS41338, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98946, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA183760, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2507. UC203868, Bowlesia incana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC95320, Bowlesia incana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421115, Pterostegia drymarioides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2508. UCD136253, Stephanomeria elata: G. F. Hrusa, R. Gross, D. Ragan, A. Buckman
    CDA11052, Stephanomeria paniculata: G. F. Hrusa, R. Gross, D. Ragan, A. Buckman
    show dups
  2509. CAS-BOT-BC206313, Malacothamnus fremontii: Ernest Braunton
    CAS-BOT-BC206241, Malacothamnus fasciculatus: Ernest Braunton
    show dups
  2510. UC885604, Collinsia torreyi var. latifolia: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC238054, Collinsia: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2511. CAS-BOT-BC314409, Hecastocleis: M. French Gilman
    UC897262, Hecastocleis shockleyi: M. French Gilman
    show dups
  2512. YM-YOSE59370, Carex exserta: A. Hawbecker
    UC1133355, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2513. SEINET156543, Trifolium tridentatum: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA33849, Trifolium willdenovii: N. C. Cooper
    POM349573, Trifolium willdenovii: N. Cooper
    show dups
  2514. SEINET4456701, Cupressus nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    NY16586, Cupressus arizonica: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC85667, Cupressus arizonica: C. B. Wolf
    RSA28120, Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    RSA28119, Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  2515. RSA502878, Salix exigua: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC108016, Salix exigua: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24170, Salix exigua: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC125705, Salix melanopsis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA183762, Salix melanopsis: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2516. CAS-BOT-BC236582, Sorghum halepense: J. H. Thomas
    RSA181336, Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2517. POM175185, Delphinium parryi: P. A. Munz
    POM161703, Delphinium parishii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2518. CAS-BOT-BC34188, Carex californica: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC175324, Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2519. SBBG119123, Pleuraphis rigida: S. Boyd with T. Morgan
    RSA702059, Pleuraphis jamesii: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    UCR148518, Pleuraphis rigida: Steve Boyd, Tammy Morgan
    show dups
  2520. CAS-BOT-BC362410, Rafinesquia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC362425, Rafinesquia californica: A. A. Heller
    UC195389, Rafinesquia californica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2521. CAS-BOT-BC88889, Lepidium chalepense: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD115336, Lepidium appelianum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2522. UCR179556, Lagophylla ramosissima subsp. ramosissima: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UC1950982, Lagophylla glandulosa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA824875, Lagophylla glandulosa: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2523. RSA38364, Salvia apiana: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC233672, Salvia leucophylla: Carl B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC233671, Salvia leucophylla: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  2524. RSA180916, Arenaria macradenia subsp. macradenia: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC168389, Eremogone ferrisiae: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2525. JEPS106010, Mimulus microphyllus: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89396, Erythranthe microphylla: Lowell Ahart
    RSA703155, Mimulus guttatus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2526. UC196314, Cryptantha torreyana: A. A. Heller
    UC179618, Cryptantha muricata: A. A. Heller
    UC857169, Cryptantha muricata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2527. CAS-BOT-BC101695, Myrica californica: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC45352, Arctostaphylos nummularia: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2528. CAS-BOT-BC167633, Mentzelia veatchiana: Rimo Bacigalupi
    POM163467, Mentzelia: R. C. Bacigalupi
    show dups
  2529. HSC32500, Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    HSC32504, Bromus hordeaceus: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    RSA258897, Orthocarpus purpurascens var. purpurascens: Thomas W. Nelson, Jane P. Nelson
    show dups
  2530. CAS-BOT-BC309897, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: J. H. Thomas
    RSA181323, Hemizonia luzulifolia: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2531. CAS-BOT-BC460868, Pyrola aphylla: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618900, Pyrola picta: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2532. UC1392760, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392615, Asclepias eriocarpa: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2533. CAS-BOT-BC23659, Arctostaphylos columbiana: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC27292, Arctostaphylos setosissima: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC23636, Arctostaphylos columbiana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2534. JEPS106121, Phoradendron densum: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89394, Phoradendron densum: Lowell Ahart
    RSA702857, Phoradendron bolleanum var. densum: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2535. POM21101, Castilleja franciscana: Alice Eastwood
    UC885119, Castilleja subinclusa subsp. franciscana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2536. UC1392981, Nicotiana quadrivalvis: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216717, Nicotiana bigelovii: Robert F. Hoover
    UC1392612, Nicotiana quadrivalvis: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2537. SEINET4456642, Cupressus pygmaea: C. B. Wolf
    RSA352395, Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC80614, Cupressus goveniana: C. B. Wolf
    RSA50552, Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea: C. B. Wolf
    NY16654, Cupressus goveniana: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  2538. UCR179555, Quercus douglasii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA725819, Quercus lobata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA824873, Quercus douglasii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2539. POM203455, Grindelia camporum: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304496, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2540. RSA172531, Senecio douglasii: Reid Moran
    UC1298169, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2541. JEPS106082, Calycadenia fremontii: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC89386, Calycadenia ciliosa: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET8205861, Calycadenia fremontii: Lowell Ahart
    RSA702855, Calycadenia ciliosa: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2542. UC1424843, Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos: C. W. Tilforth and John Dourley
    RSA263909, Centaurea maculosa: C. W. Tilforth, John Dourley
    show dups
  2543. SD127590, Euphorbia polycarpa: David Charlton
    SBBG92825, Chamaesyce micromera: D. Charlton
    show dups
  2544. UCR91930, Carex subfusca: George K. Helmkamp
    RSA713330, Carex mariposana: George K. Helmkamp
    SEINET7577183, Carex subfusca: G. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2545. RSA680602, Arabis lemmonii var. depauperata: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Giuliani
    NY677155, Arabis fernaldiana: M. Honer
    show dups
  2546. SEINET3289855, Bromus grandis: M. W. Denslow, LeRoy Gross
    RSA679208, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Michael Denslow, LeRoy Gross
    UCR146116, Bromus grandis: Michael Denslow, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  2547. SD155655, Plagiobothrys arizonicus: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    UC1787776, Plagiobothrys nothofulvus: Andrew R. Pigniolo
    show dups
  2548. UC618893, Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    RSA105765, Lupinus lyallii var. lyallii: W. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2549. RSA840357, Hirschfeldia incana: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR179568, Brassica geniculata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2550. CAS-BOT-BC176228, Hesperolinon disjunctum: A. A. Heller
    UC867723, Hesperolinon micranthum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2551. CAS-BOT-BC314484, Grindelia hirsutula: John H. Thomas
    RSA181206, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2552. UCR199812, Cryptantha microstachys: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1929417, Cryptantha micromeres: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA736014, Cryptantha micromeres: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SD193042, Cryptantha microstachys: Scott Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  2553. RSA74498, Phacelia minutiflora: F. W. Peirson
    UC570585, Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA428267, Phacelia minutiflora: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2554. RSA181021, Koeleria macrantha: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC273807, Koeleria pyramidata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2555. UC465447, Abronia umbellata: S. B. Parish
    UC202558, Juncus phaeocephalus: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2556. UCR179744, Leontodon taraxacoides: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD133976, Leontodon saxatilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2557. RSA773857, Thinopyrum intermedium: R. G. Swinney
    UCR223260, Elymus hispidus: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2558. SEINET8147154, Nasturtium officinale: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC74468, Rorippa curvisiliqua: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC74467, Rorippa curvisiliqua: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2559. SEINET8148479, Lythrum adsurgens: A. A. Heller
    UC204403, Lythrum hyssopifolia: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2560. SBBG81762, Oenothera suffrutescens: S. A. Junak
    UCR41881, Gaura coccinea: Steven A. Junak
    show dups
  2561. CAS-BOT-BC69100, Antennaria media: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC84769, Antennaria umbrinella: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2562. RSA829964, Gilia stellata: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829963, Gilia sinuata: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2563. RSA187203, Senecio mikanioides: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC292128, Delairea odorata: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2564. RSA702055, Phalaris aquatica: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR151249, Phalaris: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2565. UC1184253, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA134156, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2566. CAS-BOT-BC290814, Crepis occidentalis subsp. pumila: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52028, Crepis intermedia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2567. RSA187202, Senecio mikanioides: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC292127, Delairea odorata: J. H. Thomas
    show dups
  2568. RSA716371, Rhus trilobata: Scott D. White
    UCR194814, Rhus aromatica: Scott D. White
    show dups
  2569. CAS-BOT-BC204455, Eragrostis cilianensis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC204456, Eragrostis cilianensis: A. A. Heller
    UC203672, Juncus bufonius: A. A. Heller
    UCD62970, Eragrostis cilianensis: A. A. Heller
    UCD62963, Eragrostis cilianensis: A. A. Heller
    UC204882, Eragrostis cilianensis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2570. RSA830090, Heterotheca brandegei: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA830091, Lepidium virginicum: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2571. UCD127094, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA701931, Solanum umbelliferum: Steve D. Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR148519, Solanum xanti: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2572. POM251088, Epilobium hornemannii subsp. hornemannii: W. Bridge Cooke
    UC618829, Epilobium clavatum: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2573. RSA187522, Anthemis cotula: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC279784, Chamaemelum fuscatum: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2574. YM-YOSE60186, Erigeron petiolaris: A. Hawbecker
    UC1118175, Erigeron algidus: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2575. CAS-BOT-BC230592, Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia: Donald Myrick
    SBBG23554, Nemophila pulchella var. pulchella: D. Myrick
    show dups
  2576. RSA695918, Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis: Dana York
    CAS-BOT-BC159388, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: Dana York
    show dups
  2577. CAS-BOT-BC87384, Streptanthus longisiliquus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC61284, Streptanthus cordatus var. cordatus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2578. CAS-BOT-BC314434, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC314435, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    POM203454, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304460, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2579. CAS-BOT-BC128958, Salix sitchensis: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC103813, Salix exigua: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2580. RSA701940, Trifolium variegatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG118838, Trifolium variegatum: S. Boyd with V. Arvizu
    UCR160035, Trifolium willdenovii: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2581. SD159328, Pentagramma rebmanii: Jon P. Rebman, G. Bustillos
    UC1923767, Pentagramma rebmanii: Jon P. Rebman, G. Bustillos
    RSA731304, Pentagramma: J. P. Rebman, Gail Bustillos
    show dups
  2582. RSA701688, Filago californica: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG119127, Logfia filaginoides: S. Boyd with V. Arvizu
    UCR160051, Filago californica: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2583. UC212527, Potentilla anserina subsp. pacifica: S. B. Parish
    UC303456, Galium trifidum var. pacificum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2584. JEPS62965, Stachys bergii: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC673111, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UCLA70970, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2585. POM359108, Grindelia: J. T. Howell
    POM204017, Grindelia hirsutula var. maritima: J. T. Howell
    UC526216, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC305053, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC305046, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2586. SEINET4456698, Cupressus nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    NY16582, Cupressus arizonica: C. B. Wolf
    NY16577, Cupressus arizonica: C. B. Wolf
    RSA50555, Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC85630, Cupressus arizonica: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  2587. UCD85998, Koeleria macrantha: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC273808, Koeleria pyramidata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2588. RSA80516, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC213719, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    SEINET8385765, Viola glabella: Milo S. Baker
    NY97515, Viola californica: M. S. Baker
    POM317153, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    UC707010, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    SEINET4855641, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC5186, Viola californica: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2589. JEPS22410, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: Francia Chisaki, Gene B. Newcomb
    UC1177935, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: Francia Chisaki, Gene B. Newcomb
    UC1177928, Hackelia californica: Francia Chisaki, Gene B. Newcomb
    show dups
  2590. POM212922, Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora: F. W. Peirson
    RSA74499, Phacelia ambigua: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2591. SEINET8413043, Carex utriculata: A. A. Heller
    UC203660, Carex utriculata: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8144927, Carex nudata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC115307, Carex utriculata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC115306, Carex utriculata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2592. RSA755694, Stellaria media subsp. pallida: Barbara Ertter, Brad Olson, John Game, Amy Hiss, Jeff Greenhouse
    UC1950160, Stellaria pallida: Barbara Ertter with Brad Olson, John Game, Amy Hiss, Jeff Greenhouse
    show dups
  2593. CAS-BOT-BC109287, Polygonum shastense: William Bridge Cooke
    LA41255, Phyllodoce empetriformis: William Bridge Cooke
    UC618626, Polygonum shastense: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2594. SD130410, Salix lasiolepis var. lasiolepis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180975, Salix scouleriana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC126241, Salix scouleriana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2595. UCD137418, Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA725816, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR182299, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. rotundifolius: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2596. UCR223680, Brassica geniculata: R. G. Swinney
    CAS-BOT-BC126731, Brassica geniculata: R. G. Swinney
    RSA782216, Hirschfeldia incana: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2597. CAS-BOT-BC433351, Rumex crispus: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392601, Rumex acetosella: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2598. UC1239586, Plectritis congesta: Harley P. Chandler
    UC169077, Plectritis brachystemon: Harley P. Chandler
    show dups
  2599. CAS-BOT-BC55156, Erysimum perenne: Donald J. Bedell
    CAS-BOT-BC54624, Erysimum capitatum: Donald J. Bedell
    show dups
  2600. SFV17383, Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambigua: J. N. Hogue, R. Rogers, J. Hunter
    SFV17392, Asclepias erosa: J. N. Hogue, R. Rogers, J. Hunter
    show dups
  2601. RSA38709, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Percy C. Everett
    SD43545, Diplacus longiflorus: P. C. Everett
    CAS-BOT-BC150674, Diplacus longiflorus: P. C. Everett
    show dups
  2602. CAS-BOT-BC14279, Boechera pinetorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC14278, Boechera pinetorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24159, Boechera retrofracta: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180976, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC25961, Boechera tularensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC311797, Boechera pinetorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2603. UC205490, Sisyrinchium bellum: S. B. Parish
    UC303433, Symphoricarpos mollis: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2604. RSA701946, Mimulus aurantiacus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG119036, Diplacus longiflorus: S. Boyd with V. Arvizu
    UC1861752, Mimulus aurantiacus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR160031, Mimulus aurantiacus: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2605. UC164271, Corylus californica: Geo. D. Butler
    POM106652, Corylus cornuta var. californica: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2606. CAS-BOT-BC125218, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    SBBG57817, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. and S. T. Parks
    CAS-BOT-BC128192, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Harold E. Parks; Susan T. Parks
    POM184868, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    POM362660, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: H. E. Parks, Susan T. Parks
    show dups
  2607. UC498102, Salix: H. E. Parks
    UC498098, Salix hookeriana: H. E. Parks
    show dups
  2608. HSC83765, Tolmiea diplomenziesii: Clare R. Wheeler,Gladys L. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC447620, Tolmiea menziesii: Clare R. Wheeler; Gladys L. Smith
    show dups
  2609. SEINET6336292, Juncus balticus: B. L. Wilson, D. Lytjen, N. Otting
    SEINET6175260, Juncus nodosus: B. L. Wilson, D. Lytjen, N. Otting
    show dups
  2610. UCR199849, Dichelostemma pulchellum var. pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1929415, Dichelostemma pulchellum var. pulchellum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG119117, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: S. Boyd with V. Arvizu
    RSA702007, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR160040, Dichelostemma pulchellum var. pulchellum: Steve Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2611. CAS-BOT-BC185902, Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella: F. W. Peirson
    RSA86695, Vulpia bromoides: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2612. RSA38702, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: Percy C. Everett
    CAS-BOT-BC152265, Diplacus clevelandii: P. C. Everett
    show dups
  2613. JEPS41336, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98902, Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2614. UC810479, Isoetes nuttallii: Alice Eastwood
    POM25501, Isoetes howellii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2615. POM259775, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: W. Bridge Cooke
    UC618666, Solidago elongata: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2616. UC754372, Mimulus geniculatus: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA45076, Mimulus dudleyi: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2617. UCD100016, Polygonum aviculare subsp. depressum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR179329, Polygonum arenastrum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2618. CAS-BOT-BC228752, Cistanthe umbellata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC438982, Cistanthe monosperma: A. A. Heller
    UC203617, Calyptridium monospermum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2619. CAS-BOT-BC419153, Persicaria maculosa: Catherine Best
    CAS-BOT-BC409996, Arceuthobium campylopodum: Catherine Best
    show dups
  2620. RSA680607, Arabis holboellii var. pinetorum: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    NY677172, Arabis puberula: M. Honer
    show dups
  2621. RSA65682, Lewisia rediviva: F. W. Peirson
    UC570572, Lewisia pygmaea: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2622. SD187480, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180335, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UC1922352, Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    RSA715745, Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2623. UC665620, Cuscuta californica: H. E. Parks, J. P. Tracy
    RSA264621, Cuscuta occidentalis: H. E. Parks, Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2624. RSA787873, Chaenactis stevioides: J. R. Shevock, Thom Bruns
    SD231020, Chaenactis fremontii: James R. Shevock, Thom Bruns
    show dups
  2625. RSA110923, Astragalus purshii var. tinctus: R. C. Barneby
    RSA109719, Astragalus californicus: R. C. Barneby
    show dups
  2626. SEINET4457228, Pinus albicaulis: H. L. Mason
    NY34548, Pinus balfouriana: H. L. Mason
    NY34547, Pinus albicaulis: H. L. Mason
    POM264591, Pinus albicaulis: H. L. Mason
    RSA31091, Pinus albicaulis: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC78271, Pinus albicaulis: Herbert L. Mason
    UC665719, Pinus albicaulis: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2627. UCR179331, Lotus humistratus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD104061, Acmispon brachycarpus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2628. UCD135930, Solidago elongata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR179307, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2629. UC1392989, Hemizonia: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC300034, Deinandra corymbosa subsp. corymbosa: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2630. RSA11162, Calycadenia ciliosa: C. B. Wolf
    CAS-BOT-BC273392, Calycadenia fremontii: Carl B. Wolf
    show dups
  2631. UCD50556, Arctostaphylos: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD52866, Arctostaphylos knightii: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  2632. UC196269, Centaurium venustum: A. A. Heller
    UC878339, Centaurium trichanthum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2633. SEINET11262545, Hieracium albiflorum: N. Duane Atwood
    SEINET7927483, Lupinus polyphyllus: Atwood, Johnson; Grows; Genz; Davis; Blackstrin; McGraw
    show dups
  2634. JEPS61987, Lilium columbianum: Geo. Butler
    UC375209, Lilium pardalinum: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2635. CAS-BOT-BC133986, Phacelia ramosissima var. montereyensis: Alice D. Randall
    CAS-BOT-BC228191, Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. hickmanii: Alice D. Randall
    show dups
  2636. RSA74080, Monardella villosa subsp. neglecta: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC220387, Monardella purpurea: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2637. CAS-BOT-BC285128, Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum: E. E. Stanford
    CAS-BOT-BC285041, Hordeum depressum: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  2638. RSA13498, Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus: F. F. Gander
    RSA13492, Dicentra chrysantha: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  2639. YM-YOSE64129, Lithophragma affine: W. B. Augustine
    UC1127214, Lithophragma: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  2640. JEPS48959, Iris: W. I. Follett
    UCD138759, Iris macrosiphon: W. I. Follett
    RSA517035, Iris macrosiphon: W. I. Follett
    SBBG93328, Iris macrosiphon: W. I. Follett
    show dups
  2641. POM312335, Callitriche hermaphroditica: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UC1101525, Callitriche hermaphroditica: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD123497, Callitriche fassettii: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  2642. RSA211375, Carex multicostata: William J. Ferlatte
    JEPS74521, Carex pachycarpa: W. J. Ferlatte
    CAS-BOT-BC32283, Carex multicostata: William J. Ferlatte
    show dups
  2643. UCSB40029, Camissonia strigulosa: Mary Sauls
    UCSB40002, Camissoniopsis bistorta: Mary Sauls
    RSA786546, Camissonia bistorta: Mary Sauls
    show dups
  2644. RSA648681, Stephanomeria pauciflora: Elizabeth Wiggins
    RSA648679, Porophyllum gracile: Elizabeth Wiggins
    show dups
  2645. RSA83965, Saxifraga nidifica: F. W. Peirson
    RSA458894, Saxifraga californica: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2646. UC1922859, Stipa lettermanii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    SD187322, Stipa lettermanii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    RSA716494, Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180237, Stipa lettermanii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2647. SEINET4457539, Navarretia leucocephala: M. S. Baker
    SD62210, Navarretia leucocephala subsp. plieantha: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC230410, Navarretia leucocephala subsp. plieantha: Milo S. Baker
    UC1281946, Navarretia leucocephala subsp. plieantha: Milo S. Baker
    RSA182024, Navarretia plieantha: Milo S. Baker
    NY336961, Navarretia plieantha: M. S. Baker
    show dups
  2648. RSA38197, Quercus X acutidens: P. A. Munz
    SD43526, Quercus macdonaldii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2649. CAS-BOT-BC98850, Atrichoseris: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754316, Atrichoseris platyphylla: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2650. RSA38198, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC39226, Arctostaphylos glauca: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC39265, Arctostaphylos glauca: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2651. SD236379, Persicaria hydropiper: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD99783, Persicaria punctata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR179302, Polygonum hydropiper: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2652. UC179689, Hemizonia clevelandii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC306028, Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC306029, Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2653. POM251087, Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum: W. Bridge Cooke
    UC618887, Actaea rubra: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC391707, Actaea rubra: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2654. UCD103794, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: A. A. Heller
    UC204725, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2655. HSC5692, Pseudognaphalium thermale: H. E. Parks,J. P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC357415, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: H. E. Parks; J. P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC357414, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: H. E. Parks; J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  2656. CHSC99403, Carex constanceana: Robert F. C. Naczi
    SEINET7556314, Carex davyi: Robert F. C. Naczi
    show dups
  2657. POM215488, Lonicera conjugialis: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS12812, Lonicera interrupta: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  2658. CAS-BOT-BC144309, Bromus: J. Clausen
    CAS-BOT-BC148668, Bromus carinatus var. marginatus: J. Clausen
    UC579751, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: J. Clausen
    show dups
  2659. YM-YOSE59831, Clarkia purpurea: A. Hawbecker
    UC1122485, Clarkia williamsonii: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2660. POM362257, Malacothrix californica: N. C. Cooper
    RSA33851, Malacothrix glabrata: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  2661. RSA680794, Arabis platysperma var. howellii: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    UC1786757, Boechera howellii: Michael Honer, Scott Hetzler, Derham Guiliani
    show dups
  2662. CAS-BOT-BC170539, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC170538, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    UC203675, Rhus trilobata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2663. UC203671, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC63004, Frangula californica subsp. crassifolia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC63003, Frangula californica subsp. crassifolia: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2664. CAS-BOT-BC48028, Styrax redivivus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC48027, Styrax redivivus: A. A. Heller
    UC196273, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2665. RSA715742, Koeleria macrantha: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180247, Poa secunda: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2666. UC203621, Silene californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC389044, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC389043, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2667. RSA216830, Stephanomeria virgata: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC375241, Stephanomeria elata: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392793, Stephanomeria elata: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2668. RSA701741, Erigeron foliosus var. foliosus: Steve Boyd, Valerie L. Soza
    UCR160054, Erigeron breweri: Steve Boyd, Valerie Soza
    show dups
  2669. UCD101341, Rumex occidentalis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421590, Rumex crispus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421591, Rumex crispus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2670. POM171208, Poa secunda: P. A. Munz
    LA12572, Poa nevadensis: Philip A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2671. SEINET2060186, Erodium: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    SD171442, Erodium botrys: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    show dups
  2672. CAS-BOT-BC162271, Bromus madritensis: David D. Keck
    RSA3254, Bromus rubens: D. D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC161671, Bromus rubens: David D. Keck
    UC457147, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: David D. Keck
    show dups
  2673. UC1265358, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: F. W. Oettinger and R. F. Thorne
    RSA239066, Bromus marginatus: Frederick W. Oettinger, Robert F. Thorne
    show dups
  2674. UCSB52565, Eriophyllum wallacei: Clark Cowan
    RSA797517, Eriophyllum pringlei: C. P. Cowan
    JEPS119479, Eriophyllum wallacei: Clark Cowan
    show dups
  2675. RSA728901, Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii: Naomi S. Fraga, Mitchell McGlaughlin
    UCR195306, Camissonia hirtella: Naomi Fraga, Mitchell McGlaughlin
    UC1922522, Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii: Naomi Fraga, Mitchell McGlaughlin
    show dups
  2676. CAS-BOT-BC340781, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754385, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA45158, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2677. RSA716497, Solanum umbelliferum: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180236, Solanum xanti var. montanum: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2678. POM171215A, Pentagramma viscosa: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    POM171215B, Pentagramma triangularis: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2679. CAS-BOT-BC283428, Lolium multiflorum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD66232, Lolium multiflorum var. muticum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC193463, Thinopyrum ponticum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2680. SBBG40545, Deinandra paniculata: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC299379, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392635, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2681. POM212936, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: F. W. Peirson
    RSA79583, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2682. SEINET2060187, Quercus macdonaldii: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    SD171446, Quercus agrifolia var. oxyadenia: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    show dups
  2683. RSA715786, Agropyron desertorum: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180315, Agropyron cristatum: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2684. RSA195530, Lasthenia californica: John H. Thomas
    JROH973, Lasthenia gracilis: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2685. UC1063138, Mimulus nasutus: A. H. Hawbecker
    YM-YOSE60031, Mimulus guttatus: A. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2686. HSC30287, Microsteris gracilis: William J. Ferlatte,
    HSC30286, Cystopteris fragilis: William J. Ferlatte,
    show dups
  2687. HSC33129, Sanicula tuberosa: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    HSC33269, Dodecatheon hendersonii: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    show dups
  2688. UC850392, Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC420989, Polygonum spergulariiforme: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2689. UC1179052, Lotus grandiflorus: Herbert L. Mason
    UC908590, Linanthus bolanderi: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  2690. CAS-BOT-BC293369, Erigeron: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC296794, Erigeron divergens: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38191, Pulicaria hispanica: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2691. UC1922858, Festuca californica var. parishii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180330, Festuca californica var. parishii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    RSA716348, Festuca rubra: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    SD187317, Festuca californica var. parishii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2692. CAS-BOT-BC518723, Artemisia dracunculus: R. G. Swinney
    RSA852815, Vitis girdiana: R. G. Swinney
    UCR242081, Vitis girdiana: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2693. RSA38192, Cuscuta ceanothi: P. A. Munz
    SD43529, Cuscuta subinclusa: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2694. SEINET256612, Salix petrophila: Atwood, Johnson; Grows; Genz; Davis; Blacksmith; M
    SEINET7106547, Salix anglorum var. antiplasta: N. Duane Atwood, Johnson; Grows; Genz; Davis; Blackstrin; McGraw
    show dups
  2695. RSA715788, Bromus hallii: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UC1922856, Bromus orcuttianus: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180298, Bromus orcuttianus: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2696. UC205255, Agrostis alba: S. B. Parish
    UC212312, Horkelia cuneata subsp. sericea: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2697. UC570575, Luzula cascadensis: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA69503, Luzula comosa: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2698. UC1196500, Lithophragma: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC906704, Lithophragma heterophyllum: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2699. CAS-BOT-BC375293, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG23993, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA181586, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC375900, Stephanomeria virgata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180956, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS51960, Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC375899, Stephanomeria virgata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2700. UCR182138, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103826, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2701. CAS-BOT-BC518726, Juglans californica: R. G. Swinney
    CAS-BOT-BC518725, Lobelia cardinalis var. pseudosplendens: R. G. Swinney
    UCR242084, Lobelia cardinalis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2702. POM165823, Phoradendron densum: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC135025, Phoradendron bolleanum: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2703. RSA556512, Plantago bigelovii subsp. californica: Julie Greene
    UCR85586, Plantago elongata: Julie A. Greene
    show dups
  2704. SEINET8134505, Mentha canadensis: A. A. Heller
    NY380639, Mentha arvensis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC7430, Mentha arvensis f. brevipilosa: Amos Arthur Heller
    show dups
  2705. SEINET2052328, Pellaea alabamensis: J. P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    SEINET2052710, Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    SD171768, Pellaea mucronata subsp. mucronata: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    show dups
  2706. JEPS71200, Leymus triticoides: L. M. Booth
    UC537289, Elymus glaucus: Lawrence M. Booth
    POM202496, Leymus triticoides: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  2707. RSA728903, Eriogonum nudum var. westonii: Naomi Fraga, Mitchell McGlaughlin
    UC1922518, Tauschia parishii: Naomi Fraga, Mitchell McGlaughlin
    show dups
  2708. SBBG40548, Deinandra bacigalupii: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392950, Deinandra bacigalupii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC287364, Deinandra: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216745, Deinandra bacigalupii: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2709. UCR182152, Centaurium muehlenbergii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD121504, Centaurium tenuiflorum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2710. RSA820654, Polypogon viridis: R. G. Swinney
    UCR240011, Agrostis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2711. POM171235, Suaeda moquinii: P. A. Munz, E. Crow, I. M. Munz
    LA204739, Suaeda californica: Philip A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2712. UC1392982, Deinandra bacigalupii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC224389, Cuscuta californica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2713. CAS-BOT-BC48427, Ceanothus cuneatus var. ramulosus: L. R. Abrams
    RSA178672, Ceanothus ramulosus: L. R. Abrams
    UC1303139, Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  2714. UC570558, Viola adunca: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA77743, Viola nephrophylla: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2715. CAS-BOT-BC129893, Salix bonplandiana: Joseph P. Tracy; Harold E. Parks
    UC906709, Salix laevigata: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2716. UC1392842, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216761, Hemizonia lutescens: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC309684, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2717. SEINET2060185, Nemophila: Jon P. Rebman, With parabotanist team
    SD171422, Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    show dups
  2718. CAS-BOT-BC129894, Salix bonplandiana: Joseph P. Tracy; Harold E. Parks
    UC906710, Salix laevigata: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2719. UC748500, Quercus macdonaldii: Milo S. Baker
    UCD45333, Quercus X chasei: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2720. UC1184269, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA115524, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2721. UC1392954, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216763, Hemizonia lutescens: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC306266, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2722. SBBG28042, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: J. T. Howell
    POM259587, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: John T. Howell
    LA89952, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC339312, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC339355, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC339357, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2723. RSA104885, Astragalus agnicidus: R. C. Barneby
    RSA108618, Astragalus agnicidus: R. C. Barneby
    CAS-BOT-BC177275, Astragalus: R. C. Barneby
    show dups
  2724. JEPS7110, Plantago elongata: W. L. Jepson
    RSA523625, Plantago bigelovii subsp. bigelovii: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  2725. CAS-BOT-BC363643, Senecio fremontii var. occidentalis: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC317125, Packera streptanthifolia var. streptanthifolia: William Bridge Cooke
    UC618692, Packera streptanthifolia: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2726. POM37800, Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera: Geo. Hansen
    UC191912, Clarkia arcuata: Geo. Hansen
    show dups
  2727. CAS-BOT-BC100060, Balsamorhiza lanata: Geo. D. Butler
    CAS-BOT-BC100056, Balsamorhiza lanata: Geo. D. Butler
    POM52329, Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala: Geo. D. Butler
    SEINET7239834, Balsamorhiza lanata: G. D. Butler
    UC165277, Balsamorhiza lanata: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2728. POM216096, Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS62425, Monardella villosa subsp. villosa: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  2729. POM182522, Carex fracta: D. D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC20538, Carex densa: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC20161, Carex feta: David D. Keck
    show dups
  2730. YM-YOSE59389, Carex: A. Hawbecker
    UC1133389, Carex illota: A. H. Hawbecker
    show dups
  2731. SJSU12262, Gnaphalium palustre: N. A. Hopkins
    SJSU12200, Gayophytum diffusum: N. A. Hopkins
    show dups
  2732. RSA66760, Arabis divaricarpa: F. W. Peirson
    UC570599, Boechera pratincola: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2733. SBBG40549, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392844, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216762, Hemizonia lutescens: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC309663, Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2734. UCR182150, Madia elegans: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD132976, Hemizonia congesta: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2735. SEINET6692556, Senecio monoensis: Philip A. Munz
    SD43521, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC323992, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38272, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2736. RSA820645, Heterotheca fastigiata: R. G. Swinney
    UCR239992, Heterotheca sessiliflora: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2737. RSA715794, Erigeron divergens: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    UCR180321, Erigeron pumilus: Scott D. White, Kent Hughes
    show dups
  2738. RSA70995, Cuscuta occidentalis: F. W. Peirson
    UC570607, Cuscuta californica: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2739. UC570426, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: Chas. M. Belshaw
    CAS-BOT-BC401356, Hypericum scouleri: Chas. M. Belshaw
    show dups
  2740. RSA423454, Tillaea erecta: Norman C. Cooper
    RSA423453, Crassula connata: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  2741. JEPS28813, Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus: George W. Gillett
    CAS-BOT-BC151859, Diplacus mephiticus: George W. Gillett
    show dups
  2742. HSC33126, Lupinus succulentus: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    HSC33125, Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    RSA258851, Lupinus succulentus: Thomas W. Nelson, Jane Nelson, A. P. Nelson
    show dups
  2743. UC1184251, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA134153, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2744. UC1101096, Juncus macrandrus: Herbert L. Mason
    POM312895, Juncus oxymeris: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  2745. RSA38716, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC323995, Senecio flaccidus var. douglasii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2746. CAS-BOT-BC339445, Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392626, Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2747. UC202177, Ribes: S. B. Parish
    UC212409, Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2748. CAS-BOT-BC309859, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216764, Hemizonia luzulifolia: Robert F. Hoover
    UC1392632, Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2749. UCR151171, Ericameria laricifolia: Steve Boyd, Et al.
    UC1719688, Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  2750. RSA70214, Allium bisceptrum: F. W. Peirson
    UC570548, Allium campanulatum: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2751. UCD47059, Quercus X munzii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC86600, Quercus X munzii: Philip A. Munz
    UC809668, Quercus macdonaldii: Philip A. Munz
    RSA50465, Quercus X munzii: P. A. Munz
    RSA50466, Quercus X munzii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC86543, Quercus X munzii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2752. CAS-BOT-BC180338, Corylus cornuta subsp. californica: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754279, Corylus californica: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA40686, Corylus cornuta var. californica: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2753. SBBG40552, Deinandra paniculata: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392867, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC299383, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    RSA216750, Hemizonia increscens: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2754. CDA11606, Phoradendron macrophyllum: G. F. Hrusa, T. D. Wilfred
    UCD102190, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum: G. F. Hrusa
    CAS-BOT-BC141059, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  2755. UC196362, Stachys pycnantha: A. A. Heller
    NY415778, Stachys ajugoides: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC5599, Stachys pycnantha: A. A. Heller
    UC2055635, Stachys pycnantha: A. A. Heller
    UC884287, Stachys pycnantha: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2756. NY323359, Eriogonum latifolium var. alternans: J. T. Howell
    RSA65142, Eriogonum latifolium var. alternans: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC124283, Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC124284, Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum: John Thomas Howell
    UC583199, Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum: John Thomas Howell
    SEINET3026123, Eriogonum latifolium var. alternans: J. T. Howell
    SEINET4463948, Eriogonum latifolium var. alternans: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC27334, Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2757. POM182520, Eleocharis palustris: D. D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC113018, Eleocharis macrostachya: David Daniels Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC113192, Eleocharis palustris: David Daniels Keck
    show dups
  2758. UC855418, Arabis pycnocarpa var. pycnocarpa: Louis C. Wheeler
    RSA613261, Arabis hirsuta: L. C. Wheeler
    CAS-BOT-BC17377, Arabis pycnocarpa var. pycnocarpa: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  2759. UCD35949, Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum: Beecher Crampton
    UCD35948, Trifolium albopurpureum: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  2760. UC754287, Cardamine nuttallii: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC38077, Cardamine pachystigma: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA40681, Cardamine californica var. integrifolia: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2761. RSA31117, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: A. A. Heller
    UC203867, Salix lasiandra subsp. lasiandra: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8144311, Salix lasiandra: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC125175, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC125178, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2762. UC204581, Rumex crispus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421617, Rumex crispus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421618, Rumex crispus: A. A. Heller
    UCD101344, Rumex occidentalis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2763. CAS-BOT-BC104017, Salix gooddingii: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD111580, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2764. POM171276, Phacelia distans: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    POM171061, Trifolium willdenovii: Philip A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2765. RSA181026, Eclipta alba: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS51961, Eclipta prostrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC291153, Eclipta prostrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC291154, Eclipta prostrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2766. RSA701261, Porophyllum gracile: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG118892, Porophyllum gracile: S. Boyd with S. Vanderplank, V. Arvizu
    SBBG118895, Krameria bicolor: S. Boyd with S. Vanderplank, V. Arvizu
    UCD135026, Porophyllum gracile: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderpla, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1719662, Porophyllum gracile: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR151238, Porophyllum gracile: Steve Boyd, Et al.
    show dups
  2767. CAS-BOT-BC466306, Pyrola picta: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC462603, Pyrola dentata: A. A. Heller
    UC876268, Pyrola picta: A. A. Heller
    UC195370, Pyrola picta: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2768. CAS-BOT-BC401331, Hypericum scouleri: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC401332, Hypericum scouleri: A. A. Heller
    UC204465, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: A. A. Heller
    UC871991, Hypericum formosum var. scouleri: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2769. POM125397, Salix laevigata: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC103049, Salix bonplandiana: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2770. RSA40698, Lathyrus vestitus subsp. bolanderi: I. L. Wiggins
    SEINET198865, Lathyrus polyphyllus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2771. NY21015, Juniperus californica: P. A. Munz
    RSA38406, Juniperus osteosperma: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2772. JEPS107347, Cardamine oligosperma: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC90466, Cardamine oligosperma: Lowell Ahart
    RSA715480, Cardamine oligosperma: L. Ahart
    SEINET8350404, Cardamine hirsuta: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2773. RSA180998, Atriplex coronata var. coronata: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24164, Atriplex coronata: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC168535, Atriplex confertifolia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCD97364, Atriplex coronata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2774. JEPS63611, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Leland S. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC245366, Viola adunca: Leland S. Smith
    CAS-BOT-BC242367, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Leland S. Smith
    show dups
  2775. RSA289521, Calystegia occidentalis: Edward Lee
    JEPS78965, Convolvulus arvensis: Edward Lee
    JEPS78966, Convolvulus arvensis: Edward Lee
    show dups
  2776. UCR19041, Limosella aquatica: John C. Roos
    POM301529, Limosella acaulis: J. C. Roos
    CLARK-A1528-4214, Limosella aquatica: John C. Roos
    show dups
  2777. SBBG33142, Plectritis ciliosa subsp. ciliosa: K. K. Muller
    RSA433723, Plectritis californica: K. K. Muller
    show dups
  2778. UCD50569, Arctostaphylos: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    RSA381127, Arctostaphylos canescens: Roman Gankin, W. Richard Hildreth
    show dups
  2779. HSC80201, Stipa pinetorum: Tim Messick,
    HSC80214, Stipa thurberiana: Tim Messick,
    show dups
  2780. UC1099811, Sparganium natans: Herbert L. Mason
    POM312963, Sparganium angustifolium: H. L. Mason, L. M. Reinecke
    show dups
  2781. UC883637, Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC215691, Monardella sheltonii: A. A. Heller
    UC196294, Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2782. RSA38408, Machaeranthera carnosa: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC102145, Arida carnosa: Philip A. Munz
    SD43538, Aster intricatus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2783. RSA701256, Adenophyllum cooperi: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1719663, Adenophyllum porophylloides: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR151226, Dyssodia cooperi: Steve Boyd, Sula Vanderplank, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  2784. UCR180382, Baccharis salicina: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    RSA716468, Baccharis emoryi: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    show dups
  2785. POM125405, Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC419514, Eschscholzia lobbii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2786. CAS-BOT-BC98441, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618629, Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2787. CHSC90345, Erythranthe geniculata: Lowell Ahart
    SEINET8264801, Erythranthe geniculata: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS107405, Mimulus floribundus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA715485, Mimulus floribundus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  2788. RSA715799, Heterotheca grandiflora: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    UCR180381, Heterotheca subaxillaris: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    UC1922355, Heterotheca subaxillaris subsp. latifolia: Scott D. White, A. Warniment
    show dups
  2789. UC196051, Pedicularis attollens: A. A. Heller
    NY68338, Pedicularis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2790. UC985664, Alisma plantago-aquatica: Herbert L. Mason and Lawrence W. Reinecke
    UCD137995, Alisma triviale: Herbert L. Mason, Lawrence W. Reinecke
    show dups
  2791. UC570584, Cryptantha simulans: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA79625, Cryptantha echinella: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2792. SBBG24066, Eleocharis macrostachya: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA180902, Eleocharis palustris: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC112985, Eleocharis macrostachya: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC112986, Eleocharis macrostachya: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2793. CAS-BOT-BC80612, Cupressus goveniana: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754330, Pinus muricata: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754355, Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2794. UCD112919, Chaenomeles speciosa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189618, Prunus persica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2795. UC64412, Cryptantha oxygona: H. M. Hall
    UC1601965, Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  2796. POM201872, Rosa californica: L. M. Booth
    POM201869, Rosa californica: L. M. Booth
    JEPS47230, Rosa: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  2797. RSA289520, Calystegia occidentalis: Edward Lee
    JEPS78967, Convolvulus arvensis: Edward Lee
    show dups
  2798. SBBG43384, Arctostaphylos refugioensis: K. K. Muller
    UCD52183, Arctostaphylos viridissima: Katherine K. Muller
    show dups
  2799. CDA40482, Cryptantha rattanii: G. D. Barbe, T. C. Fuller
    CDA40515, Cryptantha flaccida: G. D. Barbe, T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2800. RSA493212, Calycadenia hispida: Gerald D. Carr
    UCD129745, Calycadenia multiglandulosa: Gerald D. Carr
    show dups
  2801. CHSC93143, Monardella sheltonii: D. Isle
    RSA712927, Monardella villosa subsp. sheltonii: D. Isle
    show dups
  2802. UC203844, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    UCD53349, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    UCD53331, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC139437, Agrostis hyemalis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC138773, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8162335, Agrostis hyemalis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2803. RSA8486, Heterotheca camphorata: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC310819, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2804. CAS-BOT-BC332947, Senecio spartioides: Roxana S. Ferris
    RSA40614, Senecio californicus: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  2805. CAS-BOT-BC330336, Petasites frigidus var. palmatus: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC754277, Petasites frigidus var. palmatus: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA40683, Petasites palmatus: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  2806. SEINET8502132, Triantha occidentalis subsp. occidentalis: N. D. Atwood, Johnson, Grows, Genz, B. Davis, Blackstun, McGraw
    SEINET3888403, Tofieldia glutinosa subsp. occidentalis: D. Atwood, Johnson; Grows; Genz; B. Davis; Blackstun; McGraw
    SEINET3888611, Tofieldia glutinosa: N. Duane Atwood, Johnson; Grows; Genz; B. Davis; Blackstun; McGraw
    show dups
  2807. RSA180858, Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica: E. C. Twisselmann
    UCD116389, Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC427402, Wislizenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC427401, Wislizenia californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24126, Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2808. RSA791387, Delphinium gracilentum: James R. Shevock, Larry L. Norris, D. W. McNeal
    UCR254206, Delphinium pratense: J. R. Shevock, Larry L. Norris, Dale W. McNeal
    show dups
  2809. RSA180857, Heterotheca echioides: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA181588, Heterotheca echioides: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC311245, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC311246, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC311247, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52035, Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2810. RSA74062, Aster sonomensis: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC97650, Symphyotrichum chilense: Milo S. Baker
    UC727673, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2811. UC1392937, Deinandra lobbii: R. F. Hoover
    UC1392803, Isocoma menziesii var. diabolica: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC291869, Deinandra lobbii: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC315714, Isocoma menziesii var. diabolica: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2812. UC303518, Symphyotrichum lanceolatum var. hesperium: S. B. Parish
    RSA417734, Aster hesperius: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2813. RSA180909, Lessingia nemaclada: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC341851, Lessingia nemaclada: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24108, Lessingia nemaclada: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS51965, Lessingia leptoclada: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2814. SEINET3356337, Boisduvalia sparsiflora: A. A. Heller
    UC204920, Epilobium densiflorum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2815. SEINET8139156, Alnus incana: A. A. Heller
    UC203870, Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC171271, Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC171270, Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia: A. A. Heller
    SEINET269930, Alnus rhombifolia: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2816. POM212915, Potentilla drummondii: F. W. Peirson
    UC570546, Potentilla breweri: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2817. JEPS52554, Calyptridium umbellatum: Adele Lewis Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC439000, Cistanthe monosperma: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  2818. RSA1111, Calycadenia ciliosa: E. R. Johnson
    CAS-BOT-BC273409, Calycadenia fremontii: E. R. Johnson
    show dups
  2819. RSA620439, Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa: Mary DeDecker
    CAS-BOT-BC102918, Populus trichocarpa: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2820. SBBG23484, Lupinus grayi: D. Myrick
    CAS-BOT-BC198283, Lupinus: Donald Myrick
    show dups
  2821. UCR33812, Tiquilia canescens var. pulchella: Sears
    SEINET3111841, Eriodictyon crassifolium: Sears
    show dups
  2822. CAS-BOT-BC115021, Carex vesicaria: L. Reinecke; Herbert L. Mason
    UC1100469, Carex utriculata: Herbert L. Mason, Lawrence W. Reinecke
    show dups
  2823. RSA102082, Clarkia purpurea subsp. viminea: John H. Redfield
    UC171602, Clarkia williamsonii: John H. Redfield
    show dups
  2824. SEINET200614, Calyptridium umbellatum: H. E. Parks, JP Tracy
    UC906739, Calyptridium monospermum: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2825. CAS-BOT-BC103540, Salix commutata: L. R. Short
    POM362936, Salix eastwoodiae: L. R. Short
    show dups
  2826. CAS-BOT-BC375050, Stenotus acaulis: L. W. Swift
    CAS-BOT-BC290446, Crepis acuminata: L. W. Swift
    show dups
  2827. POM209601B, Chaenactis stevioides: Florence J. Youngberg
    POM209601A, Chaenactis fremontii: Florence J. Youngberg
    show dups
  2828. YM-YOSE64848, Montia perfoliata: W. B. Augustine
    RSA122971, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: W. B. Augustine
    UC570223, Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora: W. B. Augustine
    show dups
  2829. JEPS63028, Stachys ajugoides var. rigida: Ruby Van Deventer
    RSA289943, Stachys chamissonis: Ruby Van Deventer
    show dups
  2830. UC1083593, Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata: Jean Linsdale
    UCD113982, Poterium sanguisorba: Jean M. Linsdale
    show dups
  2831. RSA480535, Symphoricarpos vaccinioides: Joe C. Johnson
    UC792964, Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. rotundifolius: Joe C. Johnson
    show dups
  2832. UC1037378, Erysimum perenne: Douglas Barbe
    RSA120812, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: Douglas Barbe
    show dups
  2833. CAS-BOT-BC221887, X Stiporyzopsis: Jack L. Reveal; James L. Reveal
    SEINET201232, Achnatherum X bloomeri: J. L. Reveal
    show dups
  2834. POM293210, Cleome isomeris: Lyman Benson
    POM294264, Peucephyllum schottii: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2835. RSA65902, Eriogonum marifolium: F. W. Peirson
    RSA423133, Eriogonum incanum: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2836. RSA791388, Delphinium pratense: James R. Shevock, Larry L. Norris, D. W. McNeal
    RSA790687, Delphinium gracilentum: James R. Shevock, Larry L. Norris, D. W. McNeal
    UCR254205, Delphinium pratense: J. R. Shevock, Larry L. Norris, Dale W. McNeal
    show dups
  2837. UC980034, Utricularia macrorhiza: Roxana S. Ferris and Ledyard Stebbins
    RSA40621, Utricularia vulgaris subsp. macrorhiza: Roxana S. Ferris, G. Ledyard Stebbins
    show dups
  2838. POM295568, Ziziphus parryi: Lyman Benson
    POM294823, Lycium andersonii: Lyman D. Benson
    show dups
  2839. UC814493, Alisma plantago-aquatica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC445435, Alisma triviale: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC445354, Alisma plantago-aquatica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2840. POM125399, Castilleja subinclusa: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC249119, Castilleja affinis: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2841. RSA254311, Genista stenopetala: T. C. Fuller
    UC1414173, Genista: T. C. Fuller
    CDA4105, Genista: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2842. RSA254312, Genista stenopetala: T. C. Fuller
    UC1414172, Genista: T. C. Fuller
    CDA4104, Genista: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2843. UC1392920, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    SBBG40544, Deinandra paniculata: R. F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC299385, Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2844. UCR225168, Bromus trinii: Steve Boyd
    RSA776706, Bromus berteroanus: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  2845. UCR180563, Juncus arcticus var. mexicanus: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    UC1922693, Juncus mexicanus: Scott D. White, A. Warniment
    show dups
  2846. SEINET2059594, Lotus scoparius: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist Team
    SD171486, Acmispon glaber var. brevialatus: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist team
    show dups
  2847. RSA3257, Torreyochloa pallida var. pauciflora: D. D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC282779, Glyceria elata: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC282780, Glyceria elata: David D. Keck
    POM182603, Torreyochloa pallida var. pauciflora: D. D. Keck
    show dups
  2848. RSA841161, Lupinus: Bonnie C. Templeton
    UCR275474, Lupinus lepidus var. confertus: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  2849. UCR184385, Stellaria media: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    CDA36250, Stellaria neglecta: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD99406, Stellaria media: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2850. RSA472706, Polygonum sawatchense: F. W. Peirson
    JEPS50587, Polygonum shastense: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA65943, Polygonum shastense: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2851. CAS-BOT-BC24418, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita: Alice Eastwood
    POM125402, Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2852. CAS-BOT-BC365096, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC365372, Solidago elongata: John Thomas Howell
    UC517539, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2853. SD187492, Parthenocissus vitacea: Scott D. White
    UC1922064, Parthenocissus inserta: Scott D. White, A. Warniment
    RSA716872, Parthenocissus vitacea: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    UCR180566, Parthenocissus vitacea: Scott D. White, Andrea Warniment
    show dups
  2854. UC303515, Arida carnosa: S. B. Parish
    POM4619, Solidago confinis: S. B. Parish
    POM4787, Machaeranthera carnosa: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2855. UC203851, Scirpus diffusus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC30731, Scirpus diffusus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC110893, Scirpus microcarpus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2856. RSA84857, Ranunculus oxynotus: F. W. Peirson
    JEPS5605, Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  2857. UCD133787, Lasthenia gracilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189483, Lasthenia californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD234826, Lasthenia californica: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2858. JEPS55916, Lotus salsuginosus var. brevivexillus: W. L. Jepson
    SD70398, Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  2859. UCD119745, Amsinckia menziesii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189485, Amsinckia retrorsa: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2860. RSA309347, Lemna minor: Wayne P. Armstrong
    SD114823, Lemna turionifera: Wayne P. Armstrong
    show dups
  2861. UC1928606, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, S. D. Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    UCR198300, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    SD231179, Tidestromia suffruticosa var. oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, and Lisa Rojas
    RSA682198, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    CHSC101205, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Body, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    UC1929769, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, S. D. Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    UCR204763, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  2862. UCR239957, Typha latifolia: R. G. Swinney
    RSA821319, Typha: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2863. RSA63650, Lomatium caruifolium: Milo S. Baker
    UC903739, Lomatium hooveri: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2864. UCD53348, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    UCD53338, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC139436, Agrostis hyemalis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC138772, Agrostis scabra: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8162340, Agrostis hyemalis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2865. UC1392846, Chamaesyce: Robert F. Hoover
    CAS-BOT-BC202415, Euphorbia ocellata: Robert F. Hoover
    show dups
  2866. UCD52297, Agrostis exarata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC127327, Agrostis exarata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC127331, Agrostis exarata: A. A. Heller
    UCD63491, Deschampsia elongata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2867. SD43551, Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38242, Phacelia ambigua: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2868. CAS-BOT-BC99224, Symphyotrichum ascendens: A. A. Heller
    UC179637, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC98088, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2869. RSA735074, Styrax redivivus: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR194817, Styrax officinalis: Scott D. White, J. Wood
    SD193058, Styrax officinalis: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  2870. UCR240294, Solidago spectabilis: R. G. Swinney
    RSA820962, Solidago confinis: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  2871. CAS-BOT-BC410016, Populus X parryi: Mary DeDecker
    RSA620448, Populus fremontii: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2872. CAS-BOT-BC10263, Delphinium hansenii var. kernense: James R. Shevock
    RSA304735, Delphinium gypsophilum: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  2873. CAS-BOT-BC265621, Paspalum distichum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC272440, Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2874. UC179648, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC99042, Symphyotrichum cusickii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC99045, Symphyotrichum cusickii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC99044, Symphyotrichum cusickii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2875. CAS-BOT-BC57291, Equisetum laevigatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SEINET6031297, Equisetum laevigatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC57947, Equisetum arvense: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180999, Equisetum laevigatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2876. CAS-BOT-BC248999, Castilleja: A. A. Heller
    UC196053, Castilleja miniata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC241126, Castilleja miniata: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2877. POM294267, Acamptopappus sphaerocephalus var. sphaerocephalus: Lyman Benson
    POM276868, Selaginella bigelovii: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2878. UCD119746, Amsinckia menziesii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189469, Amsinckia retrorsa: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD234853, Amsinckia retrorsa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2879. UCD113226, Malus pumila: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189462, Malus sylvestris: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2880. UC203622, Silene douglasii: A. A. Heller
    UC204385, Polygonum davisiae: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC385884, Silene douglasii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC385883, Silene douglasii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2881. CAS-BOT-BC361922, Psilocarphus tenellus: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC447662, Aphanes arvensis: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2882. RSA195674, Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC235354, Sorghum X drummondii: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2883. UCD112221, Ceanothus leucodermis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR189448, Ceanothus integerrimus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2884. RSA129861, Phoradendron bolleanum subsp. densum: E. Armstrong
    UC570226, Phoradendron densum: E. Armstrong
    show dups
  2885. JEPS33363, Mimulus geniculatus: Charlotte N. Smith
    RSA296400, Mimulus dudleyi: Charlotte Nash Smith
    show dups
  2886. POM212868, Castilleja peirsonii: F. W. Peirson
    UC570555, Castilleja parviflora: Frank W. Peirson
    JEPS3782, Castilleja peirsonii: Frank W. Peirson
    UCR136632, Castilleja peirsonii: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2887. RSA195671, Panicum hillmanii: John H. Thomas
    CAS-BOT-BC253687, Panicum capillare: John H. Thomas
    show dups
  2888. POM145703, Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris: L. R. Abrams
    UC865145, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  2889. CAS-BOT-BC117239, Carex spectabilis: William Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC117238, Carex spectabilis: William Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC194397, Danthonia intermedia: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC194396, Danthonia intermedia: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    RSA364765, Carex spectabilis: W. Bridge Cooke
    UC618880, Danthonia intermedia: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2890. CAS-BOT-BC162658, Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii: Philip A. Munz
    SD43556, Camissonia kernensis var. gilmanii: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC7141, Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii: Philip Alexander Munz
    RSA454772, Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris: P. A. Munz
    RSA38224, Oenothera kernensis subsp. mojavensis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2891. RSA294749, Lupinus truncatus: Lyman Benson
    POM276863, Equisetum laevigatum: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2892. CAS-BOT-BC304844, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    POM203433, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2893. CAS-BOT-BC175605, Parnassia palustris: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    CAS-BOT-BC175614, Parnassia palustris: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618609, Parnassia californica: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    show dups
  2894. CAS-BOT-BC412594, Aconogonon alaskanum: A. A. Heller
    UC204448, Polygonum phytolaccifolium: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC418782, Aconogonon phytolaccifolium: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2895. RSA167342, Cheilanthes feei: L. L. Kiefer
    SBBG20113, Myriopteris X parishii: L. L. Kiefer
    show dups
  2896. CAS-BOT-BC99144, Symphyotrichum chilense: Walter Knight
    CAS-BOT-BC55590, Ambrosia psilostachya: Walter Knight
    show dups
  2897. RSA829690, Plantago insularis var. fastigiata: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829691, Aristida peninsularis: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2898. UCR171269, Plantago virginica: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    RSA710672, Plantago virginica: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, Margaret Mulligan, Jim Rocks
    SD171373, Plantago rhodosperma: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    JEPS114171, Plantago rhodosperma: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, J. Rocks
    show dups
  2899. UC936236, Boechera divaricarpa: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    UC902015, Boechera acutina: Harold E. Parks and Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  2900. CAS-BOT-BC141291, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC141292, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA180960, Phoradendron villosum: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG24131, Phoradendron leucarpum subsp. tomentosum: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2901. RSA829698, Solanum hindsianum: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    RSA829699, Amaranthus watsonii: J. Mark Porter, Lauren E. Machen
    show dups
  2902. RSA47991, Luzula comosa: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC796440, Luzula subsessilis: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2903. SEINET222176, Halimolobos diffusa var. jaegeri: Arthur Cronquist
    CAS-BOT-BC55271, Halimolobos jaegeri: Arthur Cronquist
    NY170318, Halimolobos jaegeri: A. J. Cronquist
    show dups
  2904. RSA620501, Arnica amplexicaulis: Mary DeDecker
    CAS-BOT-BC82615, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2905. RSA708582, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross, Bill Hogshead
    UCR199955, Pectocarya anisocarpa: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross, B. Hogshead
    SFV22086, Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula: V. Soza, L. Gross, B. Hogshead
    show dups
  2906. CAS-BOT-BC71472, Pellaea mucronata: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC284589, Chaenactis glabriuscula var. heterocarpha: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2907. SD43563, Castilleja chromosa: Phillip A. Munz
    RSA400525, Castilleja angustifolia: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38267, Castilleja angustifolia: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  2908. POM171137, Poa secunda: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    LA12569, Poa nevadensis: Philip A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2909. LA203679, Isocoma arguta: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC315727, Isocoma arguta: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC315726, Isocoma arguta: John Thomas Howell
    JEPS28689, Isocoma arguta: John Thomas Howell
    UC517410, Isocoma arguta: John Thomas Howell
    POM226230, Isocoma veneta var. arguta: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2910. RSA47800, Crocidium multicaule: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    RSA48216, Leptosiphon bolanderi: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC796663, Crocidium multicaule: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2911. UCR171277, Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    SD171308, Populus nigra: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  2912. UCD132699, Helenium bigelovii: Joseph P. Tracy, H. E. Parks
    RSA167314, Helenium bolanderi: Joseph P. Tracy, H. E. Parks
    UC1222895, Helenium bolanderi: Joseph P. Tracy with H. E. Parks
    show dups
  2913. RSA172491, Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola: Reid Moran
    UC1298298, Heuchera leptomeria var. peninsularis: Reid Moran
    show dups
  2914. UC203852, Eragrostis pilosa var. pilosa: A. A. Heller
    UCD64027, Eragrostis mexicana subsp. virescens: A. A. Heller
    UCD65674, Eragrostis pilosa var. pilosa: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC278514, Eragrostis pilosa var. pilosa: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC278513, Eragrostis pilosa var. pilosa: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2915. CAS-BOT-BC384579, Silene coniflora: Milo S. Baker
    UC905113, Silene multinervia: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  2916. UC203615, Polygonum persicaria: A. A. Heller
    UCD99567, Persicaria maculosa: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC419178, Persicaria maculosa: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC419177, Persicaria maculosa: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2917. RSA802987, Acacia: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu, R. E. Riefner
    UCR224030, Acacia longifolia: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu, Rick Riefner
    show dups
  2918. RSA47971, Cryptantha milobakeri: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    UC796533, Cryptantha hispidula: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2919. UCR171275, Plagiobothrys nothofulvus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    SD171642, Plagiobothrys nothofulvus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    RSA710918, Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens: J. P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, Margaret Mulligan, Jim Rocks
    show dups
  2920. CAS-BOT-BC314583, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304830, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    POM203434, Grindelia camporum: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2921. RSA254315, Genista stenopetala: T. C. Fuller
    CDA4111, Genista monspessulana: T. C. Fuller
    CAS-BOT-BC211862, Genista monspessulana: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  2922. CAS-BOT-BC75935, Berberis piperiana: Geo. D. Butler
    UC165951, Berberis aquifolium var. aquifolium: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2923. RSA202173, Hemizonia australis: L. M. Booth
    JEPS38140, Centromadia parryi subsp. australis: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  2924. RSA612308, Gayophytum humile: Louis C. Wheeler
    UC873649, Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum: Louis C. Wheeler
    show dups
  2925. UC907677, Nemacladus capillaris: G. Thomas Robbins
    SEINET3815152, Nemacladus rigidus: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  2926. UCD106067, Hosackia crassifolia: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19879, Pyrola dentata: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19876, Pedicularis semibarbata: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19886, Calyptridium umbellatum: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19885, Aquilegia: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    show dups
  2927. UCD19888, Hypericum scouleri: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19889, Dichelostemma multiflorum: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19887, Spiranthes romanzoffiana: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    UCD19890, Agastache urticifolia: C. H. Lamoureux, H. B. Currier and D. Dybing
    show dups
  2928. RSA313405B, Lemna valdiviana: Wayne P. Armstrong
    RSA313405A, Lemna turionifera: Wayne P. Armstrong
    SD114827, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong, G. Jackson
    show dups
  2929. CAS-BOT-BC139574, Agrostis gigantea: Wm. Bridge Cooke
    UC618636, Agrostis alba: W. B. Cooke
    show dups
  2930. UC204585, Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421048, Polygonum spergulariiforme: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC421047, Polygonum spergulariiforme: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2931. JEPS107338, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart
    CHSC90635, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  2932. SEINET3228180, Panicum hallii var. filipes: G. Rink, N. Kramer, C. Shohet
    UC2028837, Panicum hirticaule subsp. hirticaule: G. Rink with N. Kramer, C. Shohet
    show dups
  2933. POM171127, Apiastrum angustifolium: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    POM171538, Gilia clivorum: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  2934. UCR11860, Eryngium jepsonii: J. T. Howell
    UC648308, Eryngium aristulatum var. aristulatum: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2935. CAS-BOT-BC273940, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC273941, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: John Thomas Howell
    RSA8525, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: J. T. Howell
    POM226146, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: J. T. Howell
    UC517465, Leptochloa fascicularis: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2936. UCD107830, Medicago polymorpha: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD134894, Pinus ponderosa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2937. UC204724, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: A. A. Heller
    UCD103800, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2938. CAS-BOT-BC211698, Lupinus longifolius: Charlotte Hoak
    CAS-BOT-BC211699, Lupinus longifolius: Charlotte Hoak
    RSA39400, Lupinus formosus var. formosus: Charlotte M. Hoak
    show dups
  2939. RSA487940, Phacelia adenophora: Arnold Tiehm, Jan Nachlinger, Margaret J. Williams
    SEINET5759440, Phacelia adenophora: A. Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    UCR70753, Phacelia adenophora: Arnold Tiehm, Jan Nachlinger
    SEINET3091787, Phacelia adenophora: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    SD131633, Phacelia adenophora: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    NY1056433, Phacelia lutea var. glandulifera: A. Tiehm
    UCD120257, Phacelia adenophora: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    show dups
  2940. UCR188824, Stellaria media: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD99354, Stellaria pallida: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2941. CAS-BOT-BC357407, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC357408, Pseudognaphalium microcephalum: A. A. Heller
    UC179499, Pseudognaphalium thermale: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2942. CAS-BOT-BC108431, Salix exigua: Mary DeDecker
    RSA620503, Salix melanopsis: Mary DeDecker
    show dups
  2943. UCSB52574, Krameria bicolor: Clark Cowan
    RSA795811, Krameria grayi: C. P. Cowan
    show dups
  2944. RSA84856, Sedella pumila: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC417034, Sedella pumila: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC417037, Sedella pumila: H. L. Mason
    RSA23405, Sedella pumila: H. L. Mason
    UC629718, Parvisedum congdonii: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  2945. RSA487941, Polyctenium fremontii: A. Tiehm, Jan Nachlinger, M. Williams
    SEINET5326413, Polyctenium williamsiae: A. Tiehm, J. Nachlinger, M. J. Williams
    SEINET258241, Polyctenium fremontii var. confertum: Arnold Tiehm, Jan Nachlinger, Margaret Williams
    SEINET3562962, Polyctenium fremontii: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    UCD115151, Polyctenium fremontii: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    SD131676, Polyctenium fremontii: Arnold Tiehm, Margaret Williams, Jan Nachlinger
    show dups
  2946. RSA710626, Lotus hamatus: Jon P. Rebman, Margaret Mulligan, Jim Rocks
    UCR171457, Lotus hamatus: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    SD171492, Acmispon micranthus: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    show dups
  2947. CAS-BOT-BC20227, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC20226, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC20228, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: F. W. Peirson
    SEINET7558595, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: F. W. Peirson
    RSA88768, Carex exserta: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2948. POM294753, Lupinus truncatus: Lyman Benson
    POM296908A, Melica imperfecta: Lyman Benson
    UCD109648, Lupinus truncatus: Lyman Benson
    UCR50689, Lupinus truncatus: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  2949. CAS-BOT-BC20252, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: F. W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC20259, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA88774, Carex exserta: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2950. UCR188848, Geranium pusillum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103424, Geranium molle: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2951. CHSC103496, Acacia dealbata: Steve Boyd, Rick Riefner
    UCR200309, Acacia dealbata: Steve Boyd, R. E. Riefner Jr.
    UC1929595, Acacia dealbata: Steve Boyd, Rick Riefner
    RSA735796, Acacia dealbata: Steve Boyd, Rick Riefner
    SD193048, Acacia mearnsii: Steve Boyd, Rick Riefner
    show dups
  2952. UCR188846, Lotus humistratus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD104064, Acmispon brachycarpus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2953. CAS-BOT-BC31906, Carex microptera: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA88816, Carex abrupta: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2954. UC164037, Salix lasiandra subsp. lasiandra: Geo. D. Butler
    POM107035, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2955. CAS-BOT-BC15382, Agoseris grandiflora var. grandiflora: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC15381, Agoseris grandiflora var. grandiflora: Alice Eastwood
    UC891276, Agoseris retrorsa: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2956. UC746843, Silene occidentalis: G. Thomas Robbins
    SEINET195651, Silene nuda: G. Thomas Robbins
    CAS-BOT-BC389547, Silene nuda: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  2957. RSA566137, Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    SEINET3079668, Mimulus longiflorus: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    SD137039, Diplacus aurantiacus: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    show dups
  2958. CAS-BOT-BC419849, Polygonum patulum: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC420150, Polygonum ramosissimum subsp. ramosissimum: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  2959. UC1551977, Penstemon spectabilis: Lyman Benson
    POM293791, Horkelia cuneata subsp. puberula: Lyman D. Benson
    show dups
  2960. CAS-BOT-BC100051, Balsamorhiza hookeri: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC106446, Balsamorhiza sericea: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  2961. SEINET8206542, Erythranthe moschata: A. A. Heller
    UC196161, Mimulus moniliformis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2962. UCR171664, Juglans californica var. californica: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    SD171421, Juglans nigra: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    show dups
  2963. UCR171663, Bromus trinii: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    SD171714, Bromus berteroanus: Jon P. Rebman, M. Mulligan & J. Rocks
    show dups
  2964. POM48637, Gnaphalium chilense: Mary F. Spencer
    CAS-BOT-BC361509, Pseudognaphalium stramineum: Mary F. Spencer
    show dups
  2965. CAS-BOT-BC390900, Spergularia marina: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC8694, Delphinium gypsophilum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC8693, Delphinium gypsophilum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  2966. UCSB52572, Phacelia campanularia: Clark Cowan
    RSA797512, Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua: C. P. Cowan
    JEPS119490, Phacelia campanularia subsp. campanularia: Clark Cowan
    show dups
  2967. UCR54555, Castilleja applegatei: B. G. Pitzer
    SD126481, Castilleja applegatei: B. Pitzer
    RSA509481, Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum: B. Pitzer
    RSA509418, Castilleja pinetorum: B. Pitzer
    show dups
  2968. CAS-BOT-BC32286, Carex multicostata: Dana Adrian York
    CAS-BOT-BC117807, Carex specifica: Dana Adrian York
    show dups
  2969. SBBG119320, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: V. Soza with L. Gross
    UCR146226, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    RSA678833, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UC2029996, Quercus macdonaldii: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  2970. CAS-BOT-BC478563, Plagiobothrys arizonicus: Erika M. Gardner; Rachel Poutasse; Noravit Chumchim
    CAS-BOT-BC478564, Phacelia distans: Erika M. Gardner; Rachel Poutasse; Noravit Chumchim
    show dups
  2971. CAS-BOT-BC77491, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38218, Cleome isomeris: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  2972. SEINET6336326, Juncus balticus: N. D. Atwood, B. Davis; W. Grows; Kenneth R. Genz; E. McGraw; B. Blackstrin
    SEINET3877134, Juncus arcticus var. balticus: N. Duane Atwood, B. Davis; W. Grows; Kenneth R. Genz; E. McGraw; B. Blackstrin
    show dups
  2973. UCD98987, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR188868, Silene californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2974. SEINET4855320, Cerasus obliqua: H. E. Brown
    NY803930, Cerasus kelloggiana: H. E. Brown
    A346433, Prunus emarginata: H. E. Brown
    show dups
  2975. UC596464, Chenopodium: R. F. Hoover
    UC767620, Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  2976. SD10229, Lomatium dasycarpum: Frank F. Gander
    SD10227, Fritillaria biflora var. biflora: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  2977. UCD122358, Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus: R. S. Woglum
    SBBG50650, Diplacus parviflorus: R. S. Woglum
    show dups
  2978. JEPS12129, Solanum umbelliferum: W. I. Follett
    NY820425, Solanum xanti: W. I. Follett
    show dups
  2979. HSC77071, Dodecatheon jeffreyi: K. T. Stillman,
    HSC76628, Viola adunca: K. T. Stillman,
    show dups
  2980. HSC47573, Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina: Sheila Logan,
    HSC47572, Collinsia rattanii: Sheila Logan,
    show dups
  2981. CHSC87427, Saxifraga fallax: R. D. Fischer
    RSA699518, Saxifraga californica: R. D. Fischer
    show dups
  2982. UC195478, Pedicularis racemosa: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC266634, Pedicularis: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC266635, Pedicularis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2983. CAS-BOT-BC304837, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC304831, Grindelia hirsutula: John Thomas Howell
    POM203384, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2984. RSA736826, Chamomilla suaveolens: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199755, Matricaria matricarioides: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  2985. CAS-BOT-BC363172, Rudbeckia californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC363171, Rudbeckia californica: A. A. Heller
    UC179524, Rudbeckia klamathensis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  2986. CAS-BOT-BC21935, Carex heteroneura: Frank W. Peirson
    SEINET7587609, Carex epapillosa: F. W. Peirson
    RSA88733, Carex heteroneura: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  2987. POM198421, Vulpia bromoides: Geo D. Butler
    POM112322, Vulpia bromoides: Geo D. Butler
    UC197194, Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  2988. RSA620143DUP, Gilia sinuata: J. Mark Porter
    RSA620143, Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi: J. Mark Porter
    show dups
  2989. CAS-BOT-BC243856, Castilleja latifolia: John Thomas Howell
    POM202854, Castilleja wightii: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  2990. UCD110272, Juglans hindsii: G. F. Hrusa
    CDA11239, Juglans californica var. hindsii: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  2991. UC205530, Quercus berberidifolia: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC79137, Quercus dumosa: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  2992. UCD133884, Lasthenia platycarpha: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3271545, Lasthenia gracilis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR187308, Lasthenia gracilis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  2993. RSA135139, Camissonia brevipes subsp. arizonica: Peter H. Raven
    RSA135140, Camissonia brevipes subsp. arizonica: Peter H. Raven
    UC1184266, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  2994. CAS-BOT-BC400586, Asarum caudatum: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC400695, Asarum hartwegii: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  2995. CAS-BOT-BC115494, Carex utriculata: David Daniels Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC115008, Carex vesicaria: David Daniels Keck
    POM182611, Carex vesicaria: D. D. Keck
    show dups
  2996. UC938968, Juncus xiphioides: M. French Gilman
    CAS-BOT-BC109925, Juncus: M. French Gilman
    show dups
  2997. RSA238720, Erigeron peregrinus subsp. callianthemus: Frederick W. Oettinger, R. F. Thorne
    UC1409459, Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis: Frederick W. Oettinger and R. F. Thorne
    show dups
  2998. HSC33141, Ceanothus cuneatus: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane Nelson
    HSC33143, Plantago erecta: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane Nelson
    HSC33142, Cercocarpus montanus var. glaber: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane Nelson
    show dups
  2999. SD137130, Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    SEINET1917742, Eriodictyon lanatum: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    show dups
  3000. RSA843892, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: R. G. Swinney
    UCR258968, Bromus rubens: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  3001. RSA549249, Mentha canadensis: A. C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke
    UCR71616, Mentha aquatica: A. C. Sanders, O. F. Clarke & CNPS field trip
    show dups
  3002. CAS-BOT-BC56911, Arctostaphylos: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC23975, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3003. POM145719, Rhus trilobata var. quinata: L. R. Abrams
    UC869704, Rhus trilobata: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC168139, Rhus aromatica: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3004. CAS-BOT-BC56912, Arctostaphylos: John Thomas Howell
    POM203044, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC23926, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3005. CAS-BOT-BC23721, Arctostaphylos columbiana: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC23722, Arctostaphylos columbiana: John Thomas Howell
    POM203043, Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  3006. UC830492, Ericameria linearifolia: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC162924, Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3007. CAS-BOT-BC201774, Deschampsia elongata: Harley P. Chandler
    UCD93467, Vulpia bromoides: Harley P. Chandler
    show dups
  3008. POM4026, Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae: I. M. Johnston
    UC881382, Amsinckia eastwoodiae: Ivan Johnston
    show dups
  3009. JEPS10767, Mimulus moniliformis: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS10769, Mimulus moniliformis: Adele Lewis Grant
    POM17202, Mimulus moschatus var. longiflorus: Adele Lewis Grant
    SEINET8392330, Erythranthe moniliformis: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  3010. UCR168276, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: N. C. Cooper
    RSA431565, Nasturtium officinale: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  3011. POM295573, Osmorhiza brachypoda: Lyman Benson
    POM295534, Lupinus excubitus var. hallii: Lyman D. Benson
    RSA295534, Lupinus excubitus var. hallii: Lyman Benson
    UC1551975, Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa: Lyman Benson
    UC1551976, Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3012. UCD129589, Blennosperma nanum: G. F. Hrusa, J. Hart
    UCD120767, Plagiobothrys austiniae: G. F. Hrusa, J. Hart
    show dups
  3013. UCR187520, Leontodon taraxacoides: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD133340, Hypochaeris glabra: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3014. CAS-BOT-BC52245, Ceanothus thyrsiflorus: John Thomas Howell
    POM202856, Ceanothus griseus: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  3015. RSA39600A, Nemacladus sigmoideus: P. A. Munz
    RSA39600B, Nemacladus glanduliferus var. orientalis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3016. SBBG26164, Malacothrix glabrata: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA187117, Malacothrix glabrata: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52141, Malacothrix glabrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC347665, Malacothrix glabrata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC345304, Malacothrix californica: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3017. CAS-BOT-BC77582, Peritoma arborea var. globosa: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA187015, Cleome isomeris: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26090, Peritoma arborea: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3018. UC179692, Symphyotrichum spathulatum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC97691, Symphyotrichum chilense: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC98059, Symphyotrichum lentum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3019. UC407097, Eriogonum clavatum: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC263032, Eriogonum trichopes: L. R. Abrams
    UC912820, Eriogonum clavatum: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3020. CAS-BOT-BC328937, Tetradymia axillaris var. axillaris: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39783, Tetradymia axillaris: P. A. Munz
    SD43459, Tetradymia spinosa var. longispina: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3021. SBBG26154, Mimulus palmeri: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52139, Mimulus palmeri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9268, Mimulus palmeri: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC9266, Erythranthe rhodopetra: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3022. CAS-BOT-BC139319, Agrostis idahoensis: Adele Lewis Grant
    JEPS68396, Agrostis scabra: Adele Lewis Grant
    show dups
  3023. RSA612163, Chenopodium: L. C. Wheeler
    RSA612061, Chenopodium desiccatum: L. C. Wheeler
    show dups
  3024. RSA279416, Mentzelia peirsonii: W. L. Jepson
    JEPS2647, Mentzelia tricuspis: W. L. Jepson
    show dups
  3025. UC1184267, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA39004, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3026. POM293624, Gilia: Lyman Benson
    POM293629, Cryptantha muricata var. muricata: Lyman Benson
    UCR51472, Cryptantha muricata: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3027. CAS-BOT-BC81790, Ephedra nevadensis: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC81921, Ephedra viridis: L. R. Abrams
    UC813706, Ephedra nevadensis: L. R. Abrams
    POM145628, Ephedra viridis: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3028. CAS-BOT-BC28008, Boechera xylopoda: P. A. Munz
    RSA39599, Arabis pulchra var. gracilis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3029. CAS-BOT-BC25091, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. rosei: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC25090, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. rosei: John Thomas Howell
    LA42270, Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. rosei: John Thomas Howell
    POM367460, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: J. T. Howell
    UC526213, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: John Thomas Howell
    UC876531, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: John Thos. Howell
    POM202858, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  3030. UC66303, Erodium moschatum: Ernest Braunton
    UC66304, Erodium brachycarpum: Ernest Braunton
    show dups
  3031. CAS-BOT-BC196294, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: Mary F. Spencer
    POM48490, Lupinus longifolius: Mary F. Spencer
    show dups
  3032. CLARK-A1528-4884, Monardella odoratissima subsp. australis: John C. Roos
    POM301534, Monardella australis subsp. australis: J. C. Roos
    show dups
  3033. UC1100297, Lolium multiflorum: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD66191, Lolium multiflorum: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    POM313209, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  3034. HSC34131, Ribes lacustre: J. O. Sawyer,
    HSC19065, Galium triflorum: J. O. Sawyer,
    show dups
  3035. HSC33145, Erythronium californicum: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    HSC33144, Arctostaphylos viscida: Thomas W. Nelson,Jane P. Nelson
    show dups
  3036. HSC90615, Amelanchier alnifolia: Jennifer Whipple,
    HSC92088, Gayophytum humile: Jennifer Whipple,
    show dups
  3037. HSC93529, Cirsium vulgare: F. Bowcutt,
    HSC93296, Soliva sessilis: F. Bowcutt,
    show dups
  3038. RSA30434, Rhus trilobata var. pilosissima: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC168129, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC168128, Rhus aromatica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3039. RSA203031, Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. rosei: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC47281, Arctostaphylos tomentosa: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC23533, Arctostaphylos crustacea: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3040. CAS-BOT-BC138914, Agrostis pallens: Milo S. Baker
    UC963927, Agrostis hallii: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  3041. RSA74444, Pteryxia terebinthina var. californica: Milo S. Baker
    RSA74053, Streptanthus barbiger: Milo S. Baker
    UC963921, Streptanthus barbiger: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  3042. UCD120901, Plagiobothrys nothofulvus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR185341, Plagiobothrys fulvus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3043. RSA39896, Lupinus caudatus: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC208784, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Philip A. Munz
    NY736918, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC196490, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3044. UCR185345, Ceanothus integerrimus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD111974, Ceanothus palmeri: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3045. CAS-BOT-BC133701, Sisyrinchium: S. B. Parish
    POM1749, Sisyrinchium bellum: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC133699, Sisyrinchium: S. B. Parish
    UC284686, Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3046. CAS-BOT-BC129776, Salix bonplandiana: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26249, Salix laevigata: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA502888, Salix laevigata: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3047. POM125391, Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC304459, Grindelia hirsutula: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3048. CAS-BOT-BC202166, Lupinus tidestromii: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC202164, Lupinus tidestromii: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC201229, Lupinus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3049. UC1979853, Boerhavia coulteri var. palmeri: Steve Boyd
    CHSC108909, Boerhavia coulteri var. palmeri: Steve Boyd
    RSA776729, Boerhavia coulteri var. palmeri: Steve Boyd
    SD220070, Boerhavia triquetra var. intermedia: Steve Boyd
    UCR225181, Boerhavia coulteri var. palmeri: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  3050. CAS-BOT-BC215074, Lupinus chamissonis: Alice Eastwood
    POM125392, Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3051. CHSC90826, Erythranthe microphylla: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS107776, Mimulus microphyllus: Lowell Ahart
    RSA715566, Mimulus guttatus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  3052. CAS-BOT-BC196253, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196248, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    UCD105915, Lupinus albifrons: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8141870, Lupinus acutilobus: A. A. Heller
    RSA30735, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3053. RSA145326, Carduus tenuiflorus: T. C. Fuller
    CDA6885, Carduus pycnocephalus: T. C. Fuller
    show dups
  3054. CAS-BOT-BC121931, Delphinium pratense: Donald Myrick
    SBBG23450, Delphinium patens subsp. montanum: D. Myrick
    show dups
  3055. SD137135, Quercus X acutidens: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    SEINET2066981, Quercus turbinella: Jon P. Rebman, Kathy Rice
    show dups
  3056. RSA678202, Boechera californica: V. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UC2030109, Arabis sparsiflora var. californica: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    SBBG119349, Boechera californica: V. Soza with L. Gross
    show dups
  3057. CAS-BOT-BC151039, Diplacus thompsonii: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC151040, Diplacus thompsonii: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39900, Diplacus thompsonii: P. A. Munz
    SD43454, Diplacus bigelovii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3058. CAS-BOT-BC227406, Elymus elymoides: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC43159, Descurainia pinnata subsp. brachycarpa: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3059. RSA38657, Collinsia parviflora: Philip A. Munz
    UCR139402, Collinsia torreyi: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3060. RSA736258, Antirrhinum kelloggii: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199644, Antirrhinum nuttallianum: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UC1929734, Antirrhinum kelloggii: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3061. CAS-BOT-BC279700, Chaenactis xantiana: L. R. Abrams
    POM145607, Chaenactis fremontii: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3062. POM171232, Amsinckia spectabilis: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    POM171489, Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia: P. A. Munz, B. Norris
    show dups
  3063. RSA39895, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC25555, Boechera retrofracta: Philip Alexander Munz
    NY114829, Arabis beckwithii: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC14533, Boechera puberula: Philip Alexander Munz
    show dups
  3064. CAS-BOT-BC210751, Achnatherum nelsonii: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC210719, Achnatherum lemmonii: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  3065. RSA187124, Crocidium multicaule: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52138, Crocidium multicaule: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC299704, Crocidium: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    UCR89373, Crocidium multicaule: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3066. UCD109599, Lupinus succulentus: A. A. Heller
    UC865083, Lupinus affinis: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3067. UC1192227, Grindelia hirsutula: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD132548, Grindelia camporum: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  3068. JEPS1741, Castilleja miniata: C. Ritchie Bell
    JEPS1746, Mimulus tilingii: Clyde Ritchie Bell
    RSA309390, Mimulus tilingii: C. Ritchie Bell
    show dups
  3069. SEINET4136498, Atriplex canescens: Sears
    SEINET3105989, Atriplex lentiformis subsp. lentiformis: Sears
    show dups
  3070. UCD103149, Erodium cicutarium: Frederica Bowcutt
    CHSC79755, Erodium cicutarium: Frederica Bowcutt
    CHSC79756, Erodium moschatum: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  3071. RSA752337, Calliandra haematocephala: Justin M. Wood
    UCR213917, Robinia: Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3072. RSA38469, Hesperochiron californicus: P. A. Munz
    NY1082477, Hesperochiron californicus: P. A. Munz
    SD43501, Hesperochiron pumilus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3073. RSA407101, Lupinus duranii: Philip A. Munz
    NY748027, Lupinus tegeticulatus var. duranii: P. A. Munz
    SD43476, Lupinus duranii: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC196814, Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38640, Lupinus duranii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3074. CHSC90982, Epilobium torreyi: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS107758, Epilobium torreyi: Lowell Ahart
    RSA715559, Boisduvalia stricta: L. Ahart
    show dups
  3075. CDA36242, Leontodon taraxacoides: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR185226, Leontodon taraxacoides: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD133979, Leontodon saxatilis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3076. UCR185330, Festuca dertonensis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD93530, Vulpia bromoides: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3077. CAS-BOT-BC40303, Caulanthus lasiophyllus: S. B. Parish
    JEPS53915, Caulanthus cooperi: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3078. UCR185331, Juglans californica var. hindsii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD110269, Juglans hindsii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3079. UCR222362, Pectocarya heterocarpa: Steve Boyd
    RSA776724, Pectocarya platycarpa: Steve Boyd
    show dups
  3080. UCD63220, Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3271578, Stipa californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184962, Stipa californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3081. JEPS58140, Linanthus parviflorus: Vesta F. Hesse
    SD120811, Leptosiphon androsaceus: Vesta F. Hesse
    show dups
  3082. UCD119606, Amsinckia intermedia: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC26783, Amsinckia quercetorum: Amos Arthur Heller
    NY622095, Amsinckia helleri: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3083. NY850014, Amelanchier utahensis var. covillei: P. A. Munz
    SD43477, Amelanchier utahensis: Phillip A. Munz
    RSA38638, Amelanchier pallida: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC136720, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    UCR139401, Amelanchier utahensis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3084. POM145728, Mentzelia veatchiana: L. R. Abrams
    UC872441, Mentzelia albicaulis: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3085. CDA36253, Galium parisiense: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD121689, Galium aparine: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184961, Galium parisiense: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3086. CAS-BOT-BC45710, Quercus macdonaldii: W. R. Dudley
    RSA233093, Quercus lobata: W. R. Dudley
    show dups
  3087. UC1100450, Spartina densiflora: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    UCD92986, Spartina foliosa: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    POM313133, Spartina densiflora: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  3088. UCD52868, Arctostaphylos knightii: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    SBBG83937, Arctostaphylos nevadensis subsp. knightii: R. Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    show dups
  3089. IRVC21234, Garrya flavescens: Fred M. Roberts
    UCSB56674, Garrya fremontii: Fred Roberts
    show dups
  3090. HSC93851, Triphysaria pusilla: F. Bowcutt,
    HSC93747, Cynosurus echinatus: F. Bowcutt,
    show dups
  3091. UCR96276, Echinochloa crus-galli: George K. Helmkamp
    RSA602628, Echinochloa colona: George K. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3092. RSA38644, Salix lucida subsp. caudata: Philip A. Munz
    NY187667, Salix caudata var. bryantiana: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3093. UCD122668, Mimulus microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184963, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3094. JEPS9157, Hecastocleis shockleyi: Frank W. Peirson
    CAS-BOT-BC314415, Hecastocleis: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA612121, Hecastocleis shockleyi: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  3095. SD43474, Salix lutea: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38646, Salix lutea: Philip A. Munz
    NY188406, Salix eriocephala subsp. mackenzieana: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3096. POM145725, Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua: L. R. Abrams
    UC871636, Sphaeralcea emoryi var. emoryi: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC213207, Sphaeralcea: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3097. SD43475, Salix lutea: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38645, Salix lutea: Philip A. Munz
    NY188405, Salix eriocephala subsp. mackenzieana: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3098. CHSC90988, Brodiaea sierrae: Lowell Ahart
    JEPS107762, Brodiaea californica var. californica: Lowell Ahart
    show dups
  3099. UC221368, Boechera sparsiflora: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC15916, Boechera arcuata: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC15915, Boechera arcuata: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3100. UCR215675, Platanthera dilatata var. leucostachys: Jim Andre, Tasha La Doux
    GMDRC4022, Platanthera leucostachys: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  3101. UCR33640, Atriplex canescens: Sears
    SEINET4135189, Atriplex lentiformis: Sears
    show dups
  3102. POM203037, Ptelea baldwinii subsp. crenulata: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC148631, Ptelea crenulata: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3103. SBBG26116, Arabis sparsiflora: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC15928, Boechera arcuata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3104. CAS-BOT-BC128248, Salix lucida: Philip A. Munz
    POM362934, Salix lucida subsp. caudata: Philip A. Munz
    SD43448, Salix lasiandra var. caudata: Philip A. Munz
    NY187669, Salix caudata var. bryantiana: P. A. Munz
    RSA39535, Salix lucida subsp. caudata: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3105. UCD101980, Sedella pumila: G. K. Helmkamp
    UCR184965, Parvisedum congdonii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3106. UC1745713, Tauschia hartwegii: Annetta M. Carter, Joe & Nesta Ewan, Edward Lee
    UC1745712, Clematis lasiantha: Annetta M. Carter, Joe & Nesta Ewan, Edward Lee
    show dups
  3107. UCD62337, Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus: Peter Kamb
    UCD94875, Vulpia myuros: Peter Kamb
    show dups
  3108. UCD139820, Toxicoscordion exaltatum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC533044, Zigadenus paniculatus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC533045, Zigadenus paniculatus: A. A. Heller
    UC844420, Zigadenus paniculatus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3109. RSA789757, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: J. R. Shevock, Jim Jokerst
    RSA791186, Solidago elongata: J. R. Shevock, J. D. Jokerst
    show dups
  3110. CAS-BOT-BC157602, Solanum umbelliferum: A. A. Heller
    UCD126974, Solanum parishii: A. A. Heller
    SEINET7274374, Solanum parishii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC156833, Solanum umbelliferum: A. A. Heller
    NY821111, Solanum parishii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3111. UCD120114, Cryptantha flaccida: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD197717, Cryptantha: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184976, Cryptantha flaccida: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3112. UC604423, Silene californica: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC388999, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3113. UCD107231, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    UC865415, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3114. RSA39363, Astragalus lentiformis: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC192851, Astragalus pulsiferae: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3115. CAS-BOT-BC59248, Antennaria corymbosa: H. M. Hall
    UC219372, Antennaria corymbosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC79874, Antennaria microphylla: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3116. UC303575, Mentzelia veatchiana: S. B. Parish
    UC1714270, Eriogonum maculatum: S. B. Parish
    POM2964, Mentzelia veatchiana: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3117. CAS-BOT-BC196257, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196260, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    UCD105916, Lupinus albifrons: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8142100, Lupinus acutilobus: A. A. Heller
    UC864954, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3118. UC604425, Parvisedum congdonii: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC417033, Sedella pumila: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3119. CDA11130, Carex dudleyi: G. F. Hrusa, Jeff Hart
    UCD140270, Carex densa: G. F. Hrusa
    CHSC85709, Carex dudleyi: G. F. Hrusa, Jeff Hart
    show dups
  3120. NY528151, Atriplex covillei: H. M. Hall
    UC221363, Atriplex phyllostegia: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3121. JEPS50994, Moehringia macrophylla: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA65024, Silene menziesii subsp. dorrii: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  3122. RSA39734, Mentzelia albicaulis: P. A. Munz
    SD43484, Mentzelia montana: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3123. UC1184265, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA115833, Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3124. SD231094, Dudleya calcicola: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC205169, Dudleya abramsii subsp. calcicola: James R. Shevock
    RSA790481, Dudleya calcicola: J. R. Shevock
    show dups
  3125. RSA530027, Pentachaeta exilis subsp. aeolica: D. W. Taylor, Glenn L. Clifton
    JEPS87060, Pentachaeta aeolica: Dean Wm. Taylor with Glenn Clifton
    JEPS89366, Pentachaeta aeolica: Dean Wm. Taylor
    show dups
  3126. SBBG23608, Mimulus montioides: D. Myrick
    CAS-BOT-BC9710, Mimulus barbatus: Donald Myrick
    show dups
  3127. RSA63225, Ceanothus sanguineus: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    RSA381134, Ceanothus velutinus: Roman Gankin, W. R. Hildreth
    UCD112765, Ceanothus velutinus: Roman Gankin, Richard Hildreth
    SBBG83931, Ceanothus sanguineus: R. Gankin, R. Hildreth
    show dups
  3128. SCFS275, Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. occidentale: B. Trowbridge
    CAS-BOT-BC240407, Lonicera cauriana: B. A. Trowbridge
    show dups
  3129. RSA263858, Arnica amplexicaulis: C. W. Tilforth, Dorothy Tilforth
    UC1424949, Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima: C. W. Tilforth and Dorothy Tilforth
    show dups
  3130. UCD122669, Mimulus microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3271592, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184858, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3131. UCD105870, Lupinus albicaulis: P. B. Kennedy
    CAS-BOT-BC198290, Lupinus: P. B. Kennedy
    CAS-BOT-BC198291, Lupinus: P. B. Kennedy
    show dups
  3132. RSA13496, Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus: F. F. Gander
    SD10250, Spergularia macrotheca: Frank F. Gander
    SD10254, Stellaria media: Frank F. Gander
    SD10235, Acmispon strigosus: Frank F. Gander
    SD10234, Phacelia distans: Frank F. Gander
    RSA13393, Lepidium nitidum: F. F. Gander
    show dups
  3133. UCR8308, Prunus lyonii: R. S. Woglum
    UC1334686, Prunus ilicifolia subsp. lyonii: R. S. Woglum
    SD72243, Prunus ilicifolia subsp. lyonii: R. S. Woglum
    show dups
  3134. UC639577, Drymocallis lactea var. lactea: Florence Youngberg
    POM222199, Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis: Florence J. Youngberg
    show dups
  3135. UCD118037, Sarcodes sanguinea: R. V. Parke
    CAS-BOT-BC460538, Pterospora andromedea: R. V. Parke
    show dups
  3136. UCR89023, Lessingia leptoclada: G. H. True
    CAS-BOT-BC341867, Lessingia nemaclada: Gordon H. True
    show dups
  3137. SBBG44590, Calystegia malacophylla subsp. pedicellata: L. W. Edge
    SBBG44591, Mentzelia micrantha: L. W. Edge
    show dups
  3138. UCD47537, Thysanocarpus curvipes: Julia Curlette
    UCR80928, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: Julia Curlette
    show dups
  3139. UCR201865, Atriplex suberecta: Justin M. Wood
    RSA737438, Atriplex serenana var. serenana: Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3140. JEPS5603, Delphinium gracilentum: Frank W. Peirson
    RSA68802, Delphinium patens: F. W. Peirson
    show dups
  3141. UCR200253, Gilia sinuata: J. M. Porter
    RSA721876, Gilia modocensis: J. Mark Porter
    show dups
  3142. RSA39779, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC230979, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3143. UC1184259, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA115842, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3144. UC303554, Eremalche exilis: S. B. Parish
    UC212903, Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3145. CAS-BOT-BC239902, Schismus arabicus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC243433, Schismus barbatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3146. UCD59547, Bromus rubens: A. A. Heller
    UC816379, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3147. CAS-BOT-BC43085, Descurainia longipedicellata: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    CAS-BOT-BC43525, Descurainia sophia: Roxana S. Ferris; Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  3148. UCR215714, Carex: Jim Andre, T. La Doux
    GMDRC4034, Carex capitata: J. Andre, T. La Doux
    show dups
  3149. RSA621043, Gilia minor: J. Mark Porter
    RSA621043DUP, Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens: J. Mark Porter
    show dups
  3150. RSA74448, Potentilla hickmanii: Milo S. Baker
    CAS-BOT-BC26647, Potentilla uliginosa: Milo S. Baker
    UC963929, Potentilla uliginosa: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  3151. UCD52943, Arctostaphylos: Roman Gankin, And W. R. Hildreth
    RSA381050, Arctostaphylos luciana: Roman Gankin, W. Richard Hildreth
    show dups
  3152. RSA681926, Suaeda moquinii: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    SD231282, Suaeda nigra: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow & Lisa Rojas
    UCR198307, Suaeda moquinii: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    UC1928598, Suaeda moquinii: LeRoy Gross, S. D. Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  3153. UCR147606, Bromus laevipes: Naomi Fraga, Paul Morton
    RSA707811, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Naomi Fraga, Paul Morton
    show dups
  3154. POM171171, Dryopteris arguta: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    POM171084, Yabea microcarpa: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  3155. RSA80234, Orthocarpus purpurascens var. latifolius: F. W. Peirson
    SD87711, Castilleja exserta subsp. latifolia: Frank W. Peirson
    show dups
  3156. UC1060530, Lupinus concinnus subsp. orcuttii: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC1093188, Sidalcea neomexicana: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3157. RSA621047, Gilia minor: J. Mark Porter
    UCR110466, Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens: J. M. Porter
    RSA621047DUP, Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens: J. Mark Porter
    show dups
  3158. CAS-BOT-BC77518, Peritoma arborea var. arborea: L. R. Abrams
    POM145694, Cleome isomeris: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3159. CAS-BOT-BC37312, Cardamine breweri: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC37224, Cardamine angulata: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3160. UC1114562, Pectocarya penicillata: Peter H. Raven
    CAS-BOT-BC169711, Pectocarya peninsularis: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3161. CAS-BOT-BC40198, Caulanthus lasiophyllus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC61065, Streptanthella longirostris: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3162. JEPS107742, Gastridium ventricosum: Lowell Ahart, Jack Lindsay
    RSA715470, Gastridium phleoides: L. Ahart, Jack Lindsay
    CHSC91095, Gastridium ventricosum: Lowell Ahart, Jack Lindsay
    show dups
  3163. UCR184936, Linanthus parviflorus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA747031, Linanthus parviflorus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD118617, Leptosiphon bicolor: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3164. UCR199687, Lomatium utriculatum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    RSA735019, Lomatium vaginatum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3165. UC1184250, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA134154, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3166. CDA10929, Quercus macdonaldii: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD148590, Quercus durata: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  3167. CDA10930, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD148526, Styrax redivivus: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  3168. CAS-BOT-BC282522, Festuca subbiflora: Harley P. Chandler
    UCD66495, Festuca subuliflora: Harley P. Chandler
    show dups
  3169. CAS-BOT-BC304743, Grindelia hirsutula: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA34235, Grindelia stricta var. stricta: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  3170. CAS-BOT-BC445400, Alisma plantago-aquatica: David D. Keck
    CAS-BOT-BC445401, Alisma plantago-aquatica: David D. Keck
    POM182618, Alisma triviale: David D. Keck
    show dups
  3171. UCD126803, Physalis crassifolia: Geoffrey Levin
    UCD97886, Tidestromia suffruticosa var. oblongifolia: Geoffrey Levin
    show dups
  3172. UCR213920, Leptochloa uninervia: Justin M. Wood
    RSA752343, Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis: Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3173. UC303740, Linanthus breviculus: S. B. Parish
    UC212352, Lotus procumbens var. procumbens: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3174. UC303574, Mentzelia veatchiana: S. B. Parish
    CAS-BOT-BC167650, Mentzelia veatchiana: S. B. Parish
    POM2985, Mentzelia montana: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3175. UC796487, Amelanchier utahensis: Roxana S. Ferris and Laura Lorraine
    RSA47620, Amelanchier pallida: Roxana S. Ferris
    show dups
  3176. UCR199677, Lomatium utriculatum: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    RSA735024, Lomatium vaginatum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3177. UCR184932, Geranium molle: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA747029, Geranium pusillum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103428, Geranium molle: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3178. RSA731207, Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    UC1928534, Eriastrum diffusum: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    UCR200782, Eriastrum diffusum: Steve Boyd, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  3179. CHSC91334, Phlox stansburyi: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715614, Phlox speciosa subsp. occidentalis: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107929, Phlox stansburyi: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3180. UCR171297, Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Margaret R. Mulligan, J. Rocks
    SDSU17609, Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    SD171487, Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3181. CAS-BOT-BC132074, Allium peninsulare var. peninsulare: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC475440, Allium serra: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3182. JEPS107468, Agoseris monticola: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715617, Agoseris glauca var. dasycephala: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93703, Agoseris glauca var. monticola: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3183. CAS-BOT-BC200155, Trisetum canescens: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC200157, Trisetum canescens: H. M. Hall
    POM195140, Trisetum projectum: H. M. Hall
    UC406844, Trisetum projectum: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3184. RSA748182, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD122670, Mimulus microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184954, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD197925, Erythranthe guttata: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3185. NY571127, Penstemon azureus var. angustissimus: A. A. Heller
    UC887074, Penstemon heterophyllus var. purdyi: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3186. POM194781, Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC210809, Achnatherum nelsonii: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC210810, Achnatherum nelsonii: H. M. Hall
    UC406847, Achnatherum lemmonii: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3187. YM-YOSE66547, Utricularia gibba: Harry L. Mason
    YM-YOSE66553, Utricularia: Harry L. Mason
    JEPS21885, Utricularia gibba: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1101462, Utricularia gibba: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3188. SD197792, Geranium pusillum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184956, Geranium molle: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD103429, Geranium molle: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3189. CAS-BOT-BC204296, Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC110743, Agropyron: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3190. YM-YOSE66962, Nemacladus: Harry L. Mason
    UC634858, Nemacladus interior: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3191. UC865143, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: Ivan Johnston
    POM2504, Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus: I. M. Johnston
    show dups
  3192. CAS-BOT-BC389010, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC389011, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: A. A. Heller
    UC852811, Silene californica: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3193. CAS-BOT-BC247037, Poa nervosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC247035, Poa nervosa: H. M. Hall
    UC406862, Poa wheeleri: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3194. RSA38477, Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita: P. A. Munz
    NY223210, Arctostaphylos patula: P. A. Munz
    SD43498, Arctostaphylos patula: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3195. RSA710698, Hordeum depressum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Margaret Mulligan, J. Rocks
    UCR171227B, Hordeum depressum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, J. Rocks
    SD171711, Hordeum intercedens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3196. CHSC92831, Bromus japonicus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107437, Bromus japonicus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715540, Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus: L. Ahart
    show dups
  3197. UCD108702, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: A. A. Heller
    UC865565, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3198. CAS-BOT-BC117233, Carex spectabilis: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC117232, Carex spectabilis: H. M. Hall
    POM195137, Carex: H. M. Hall
    UC406857, Carex spectabilis: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3199. YM-YOSE66961, Nemacladus: Harry L. Mason
    UC634857, Nemacladus capillaris: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3200. CAS-BOT-BC248970, Castilleja: Philip A. Munz
    RSA38476, Castilleja angustifolia: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3201. RSA47817, Lotus douglasii: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine, R. T. Ferris
    SEINET3694633, Lotus nevadensis var. douglasii: Roxana S. Ferris, Laura Lorraine
    show dups
  3202. CHSC91327, Vicia americana var. americana: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA716040, Vicia americana var. americana: L. Ahart
    JEPS107289, Vicia americana var. americana: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CDA418, Phacelia bicolor: L. Ahart
    show dups
  3203. UC406856, Juncus parryi: H. M. Hall
    UC406859, Ptilagrostis kingii: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3204. UCSB37259, Allophyllum divaricatum: H. Mason
    UC1186143, Allophyllum integrifolium: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3205. CAS-BOT-BC247028, Poa nervosa: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC247027, Poa nervosa: H. M. Hall
    UC406855, Poa wheeleri: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3206. CAS-BOT-BC360875, Malacothamnus foliosus: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC1093282, Malacothamnus paniculatus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3207. JEPS107380, Mimulus mephiticus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715546, Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC91183, Diplacus mephiticus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3208. SEINET8126538, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC104080, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    UC846523, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC104079, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3209. CAS-BOT-BC9425, Carex subnigricans: H. M. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC34177, Carex breweri: H. M. Hall
    show dups
  3210. YM-YOSE65201, Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata: H. L. Mason
    UC1077092, Boechera arcuata: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3211. NY1056441, Phacelia lutea var. glandulifera: P. A. Munz
    RSA38631, Phacelia adenophora: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3212. CAS-BOT-BC168827, Ribes viscosissimum: Jim Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC217893, Ribes nevadense: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  3213. UCSB63738, Carex subfusca: James Jokerst
    CHSC67858, Carex athrostachya: James D. Jokerst
    show dups
  3214. UCR96387, Myriophyllum spicatum: George K. Helmkamp
    SD232699, Myriophyllum aquaticum: George Helmkamp
    show dups
  3215. CAS-BOT-BC290501, Crepis acuminata: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1039993, Crepis acuminata: Herbert L. Mason
    YM-YOSE63762, Crepis acuminata: Harry L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC290335, Crepis: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3216. UCD104303, Acmispon parviflorus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3271609, Lotus micranthus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR188235, Lotus micranthus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3217. NY1056438, Phacelia lutea var. glandulifera: P. A. Munz
    RSA38630, Phacelia adenophora: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3218. CAS-BOT-BC177433, Astragalus andersonii: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC177432, Astragalus andersonii: John Thomas Howell
    POM204051, Astragalus accidens var. hendersonii: J. T. Howell
    show dups
  3219. YM-YOSE65414, Carex exserta: H. L. Mason
    UC599115, Carex filifolia var. erostrata: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3220. CAS-BOT-BC151839, Diplacus mephiticus: Carlotta C. Hall
    CAS-BOT-BC151840, Diplacus mephiticus: Carlotta C. Hall
    POM195132, Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus: Carlotta C. Hall
    show dups
  3221. RSA735854, Matricaria globifera: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199919, Oncosiphon piluliferum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3222. NY222070, Sidalcea robusta: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC5780, Sidalcea asprella var. robusta: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC213187, Sidalcea robusta: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3223. NY1056436, Phacelia lutea var. glandulifera: P. A. Munz
    RSA38634, Phacelia adenophora: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3224. POM203059, Penstemon deustus subsp. sudans: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC243415, Penstemon sudans: John Thomas Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC243414, Penstemon sudans: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3225. CAS-BOT-BC69082, Sedum stenopetalum subsp. stenopetalum: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1178841, Sedum radiatum: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3226. CHSC92829, Elymus trachycaulus subsp. subsecundus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107397, Elymus trachycaulus subsp. subsecundus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715621, Festuca idahoensis: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3227. UC870862, Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC62908, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC62941, Frangula californica subsp. tomentella: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3228. POM6024, Lasthenia californica: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC338113, Lasthenia californica: Le Roy Abrams
    JEPS15064, Lasthenia gracilis: LeRoy Abrams
    show dups
  3229. POM311139, Limnanthes versicolor: Charles T. Mason Jr.
    UC971851, Limnanthes alba subsp. versicolor: Charles T. Mason Jr.
    show dups
  3230. UCD57270, Briza maxima: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD88024, Phalaris aquatica: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  3231. HSC93065, Phalaris aquatica: F. Bowcutt,
    HSC93802, Briza maxima: F. Bowcutt,
    HSC93294, Brassica rapa: F. Bowcutt,
    show dups
  3232. CAS-BOT-BC263642, Eriogonum trichopes: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA187118, Eriogonum clavatum: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC263022, Eriogonum trichopes: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26067, Eriogonum trichopes: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3233. RSA710946, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Jon P. Rebman, Jeannie Gregory, Margaret Mulligan, Jim Rocks
    UCR171141, Lotus purshianus var. purshianus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, J. Rocks
    SD171489, Acmispon americanus var. americanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3234. SBBG26014, Gilia minor: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA186926, Gilia malior: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3235. UCR188169, Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3282768, Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SD197799, Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA748974, Nemophila heterophylla: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD119922, Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3236. UC865576, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD107233, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3237. RSA38464, Amelanchier pallida: Philip A. Munz
    UCR139398, Amelanchier utahensis: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC142538, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC142539, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    SD43502, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3238. JEPS107305, Nama aretioides var. californica: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC91316, Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715550, Phacelia bicolor: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3239. UC865575, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD107234, Lupinus bicolor: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3240. RSA38461, Cornus stolonifera: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC212206, Cornus sericea: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC212207, Cornus sericea: Philip A. Munz
    SD43504, Cornus stolonifera: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3241. RSA735861, Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199925, Antirrhinum nuttallianum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UC1929314, Antirrhinum kelloggii: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3242. JEPS21877, Utricularia minor: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1101468, Utricularia gibba: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3243. RSA39736, Lupinus caudatus: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC208741, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: Philip A. Munz
    SD43491, Lupinus caudatus: Philip A. Munz
    NY736923, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3244. SD171722, Bromus diandrus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    UCR171792, Bromus sterilis: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3245. POM171654, Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus: P. A. Munz
    POM171537, Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia: P. A. Munz, E. Crow
    show dups
  3246. UCD134465, Matricaria discoidea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR188176, Bromus hordeaceus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD61807, Bromus hordeaceus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3247. LA44530, Styrax redivivus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC48060, Styrax redivivus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC48032, Styrax redivivus: A. A. Heller
    UC877968, Styrax officinalis var. redivivus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3248. RSA39738, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC224978, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Philip A. Munz
    SD43490, Plagiobothrys hispidulus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3249. RSA187121, Phacelia ambigua: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26200, Phacelia crenulata: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3250. UCR171294, Amsinckia retrorsa: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Margaret R. Mulligan, J. Rocks
    SD171657, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3251. RSA498762, Lotus humistratus: I. M. Johnston
    UC864822, Lotus humistratus: Ivan Johnston
    POM2473, Lotus wrangelianus: I. M. Johnston
    show dups
  3252. POM311145, Limnanthes versicolor: Charles T. Mason Jr.
    UC971853, Limnanthes alba subsp. versicolor: Charles T. Mason Jr.
    show dups
  3253. JEPS31307, Cryptantha utahensis: Charlotte N. Smith
    RSA170181, Cryptantha oxygona: Charlotte Nash Smith
    show dups
  3254. CAS-BOT-BC52349, Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus: Roman Gankin
    UCD112872, Ceanothus: Roman Gankin
    UCD112742, Ceanothus tomentosus: Roman Gankin
    show dups
  3255. SCFS654, Psilocarphus tenellus: B. Trowbridge
    SCFS630, Gnaphalium palustre: B. Trowbridge
    show dups
  3256. RSA310053B, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong
    RSA310053A, Lemna turionifera: Wayne P. Armstrong
    SD114842, Lemna turionifera: Wayne P. Armstrong
    show dups
  3257. NY42554, Lathyrus laetiflorus subsp. alefeldii: J. B. Walker
    SD222199, Lathyrus vestitus var. alefeldii: Jay B. Walker, Ann P. Walker
    show dups
  3258. RSA39878, Amelanchier pallida: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC136734, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC136733, Amelanchier utahensis: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3259. JEPS107309, Chaenactis stevioides: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93690, Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3260. NY187443, Salix exigua: P. A. Munz
    SD43446, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Philip A. Munz
    POM362564, Salix argophylla: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39537, Salix exigua: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3261. CHSC91314, Matricaria discoidea: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107398, Matricaria discoidea: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715623, Matricaria matricarioides: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3262. NY187409, Salix argophylla: P. A. Munz
    SD43447, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39536, Salix exigua: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3263. UCD98988, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR188170, Silene californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3282767, Silene californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3264. UCR200230, Lasthenia gracilis: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1928549, Lasthenia californica: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA730918, Lasthenia gracilis: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3265. RSA736241, Spergularia salina: Scott D. White, Jonathan Campbell
    UCR199667, Spergularia marina: Scott D. White, J. Campbell
    show dups
  3266. JEPS107402, Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA716059, Nemophila pedunculata: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93691, Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3267. UCD98566, Dysphania ambrosioides: Lyman Benson
    POM294054, Chenopodium multifidum: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3268. RSA736238, Baccharis emoryi: Scott D. White, Jonathan Campbell
    UCR199605, Baccharis salicina: Scott D. White, J. Campbell
    show dups
  3269. SBBG26172, Peritoma arborea: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA187053, Cleome isomeris: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC73776, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC73780, Peritoma arborea var. angustata: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3270. CAS-BOT-BC7624, Schoenoplectus americanus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC111681, Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3271. JEPS107313, Castilleja tenuis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715624, Orthocarpus hispidus: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93692, Castilleja tenuis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3272. NY324276, Atriplex spicata: W. H. Brewer
    UC7316, Atriplex joaquinana: W. H. Brewer
    GH36889, Atriplex spicata: W. H. Brewer
    show dups
  3273. UC1334484, Boechera arcuata: Hilda W. Grinnell
    RSA202881, Arabis: Hilda W. Grinnell
    show dups
  3274. CAS-BOT-BC78980, Pinus muricata: Robert M. Specht
    RSA275331, Pinus monticola: Robert M. Specht
    SEINET3874233, Pinus muricata: Robert M. Specht
    UCR143016, Pinus muricata: Robert M. Specht
    show dups
  3275. SEINET186015, Cyperus squarrosus: Herbert L. Mason
    POM257231, Cyperus squarrosus: H. L. Mason
    SEINET7582973, Cyperus squarrosus: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC114173, Cyperus squarrosus: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65562, Cyperus inflexus: H. L. Mason
    UC629705, Cyperus squarrosus: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3276. SD171749, Juncus mexicanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    UCR171454, Juncus arcticus var. mexicanus: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3277. SBBG122881, Allium fimbriatum var. fimbriatum: S. Boyd
    UC1928573, Allium fimbriatum var. fimbriatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA730911, Allium denticulatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR200797, Allium fimbriatum var. fimbriatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    CHSC101452, Allium fimbriatum var. fimbriatum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3278. UC632771, Lipocarpha micrantha: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65589, Hemicarpha: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3279. SBBG66195, Taraxacum officinale: P. A. Munz
    POM171866, Taraxacum erythrospermum: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3280. SD47371, Diplacus aurantiacus: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC152136, Diplacus X australis: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC1093229, Mimulus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3281. JEPS107314, Plagiobothrys cusickii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715627, Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93708, Plagiobothrys cusickii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3282. UCR188026, Plectritis brachystemon: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD137541, Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3283. SD47369, Diplacus aurantiacus: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC152138, Diplacus X australis: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC1093228, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3284. RSA735967, Malva pseudolavatera: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UC1929557, Malva nicaeensis: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UCR199729, Malva nicaeensis: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    SD193050, Malva pseudolavatera: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3285. CAS-BOT-BC187287, Astragalus lentiginosus var. lentiginosus: Philip A. Munz
    NY674735, Astragalus iodanthus var. iodanthus: P. A. Munz
    RSA39533, Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3286. SD47374, Diplacus puniceus: Ira L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC152137, Diplacus puniceus: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC1093231, Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3287. SBBG58633, Asclepias erosa: P. A. Munz
    POM172003, Asclepias vestita: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3288. UC1111014, Agrostis idahoensis: Herbert L. Mason
    YM-YOSE66617, Agrostis rossiae: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3289. SEINET256603, Calycoseris parryi: D. Atwood, K. Thorne
    SEINET233074, Calycoseris wrightii: D. Atwood, K. Thorne
    show dups
  3290. RSA841013, Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum: R. G. Swinney
    UCR258850, Hordeum marinum: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  3291. UCD139877, Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC533034, Zigadenus micranthus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC533036, Zigadenus micranthus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3292. UCR188012, Carex dudleyi: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD140264, Carex densa: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3293. POM292910A, Eriodictyon crassifolium: Lyman Benson
    POM292910B, Gutierrezia californica: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3294. RSA710939, Sambucus mexicana: J. P. Rebman, Margaret Mulligan, Jim Rocks, Jeannie Gregory
    UCR171451, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    SD171534, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, M. Mulligan, & J. Rocks
    show dups
  3295. SEINET200714, Pyrola americana: J. P. Tracy
    SEINET200713, Pyrola rotundifolia: J. P Tracy
    UC153970, Pyrola asarifolia: J. P. Tracy
    show dups
  3296. UC747673, Pyrola picta: G. Thomas Robbins
    CAS-BOT-BC460589, Pyrola aphylla: G. Thomas Robbins
    show dups
  3297. UC1043472, Arnica ovata: Chas. H. Quibell
    CAS-BOT-BC82799, Arnica mollis: Chas. H. Quibell
    show dups
  3298. SBBG23613, Diplacus longiflorus: D. Myrick
    CAS-BOT-BC150772, Diplacus calycinus: Donald Myrick
    show dups
  3299. CAS-BOT-BC469424, Allium fimbriatum var. fimbriatum: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC474027, Allium parryi: Jim Shevock
    show dups
  3300. RSA310065B, Lemna turionifera: Wayne P. Armstrong
    RSA310065A, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong
    SD114854, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong
    show dups
  3301. POM171867, Calochortus kennedyi: Philip A. Munz
    POM171869, Salvia dorrii subsp. dorrii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3302. UCD144224, Zeltnera muehlenbergii: G. F. Hrusa
    CHSC79754, Zeltnera venusta: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  3303. UCR188222, Plectritis brachystemon: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    SEINET3271550, Plectritis brachystemon: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD137540, Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    RSA747127, Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3304. UC1929308, Hedypnois rhagadioloides: Scott D. White
    RSA736170, Hedypnois cretica: Scott D. White
    UCR199717, Hedypnois cretica: Scott D. White
    show dups
  3305. NY604100, Penstemon incertus: P. A. Munz
    RSA39877, Penstemon fruticiformis: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39876, Penstemon incertus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3306. RSA160037, Lupinus caudatus: David B. Dunn
    JEPS35945, Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus: D. B. Dunn
    show dups
  3307. RSA135124, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    RSA135138, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    UC1184268, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3308. CAS-BOT-BC170869, Mentzelia veatchiana: L. R. Abrams
    UC872440, Mentzelia albicaulis: L. R. Abrams
    POM145564, Mentzelia albicaulis: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3309. RSA187114, Phacelia ambigua: E. C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26048, Phacelia crenulata: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3310. RSA39763, Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC168369, Eremogone ferrisiae: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC168368, Eremogone ferrisiae: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3311. SD10285, Lupinus succulentus: Frank F. Gander
    SD10283, Lupinus longifolius: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  3312. CAS-BOT-BC31324, Carex lenticularis var. impressa: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC28404, Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa: Herbert L. Mason
    UC599142, Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65514, Carex paucicostata: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3313. RSA39759, Galium hilendiae: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC223097, Galium hilendiae subsp. hilendiae: Philip A. Munz
    SD43492, Galium hallii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3314. UCD134466, Matricaria discoidea: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR188009, Matricaria matricarioides: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3315. YM-YOSE66571, Galium nuttallii: Harry L. Mason
    UC1039527, Galium bolanderi: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3316. RSA39758, Galium grayanum var. grayanum: Philip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC223098, Galium hilendiae subsp. hilendiae: Philip A. Munz
    SD43493, Galium hilendiae subsp. hilendiae: Philip A. Munz
    RSA454381, Galium hallii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3317. POM316904, Nemacladus glanduliferus: P. A. Munz
    POM172022, Nemacladus sigmoideus: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3318. CAS-BOT-BC20062, Carex echinata: H. L. Mason
    UC599113, Carex echinata subsp. echinata: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC19875, Carex echinata subsp. echinata: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65510, Carex ormantha: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3319. UC164474, Dichelostemma capitatum: Geo. D. Butler
    POM83875, Viola sheltonii: Geo. D. Butler
    CAS-BOT-BC500907, Dichelostemma capitatum: Geo. D. Butler
    POM109918, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: Geo D. Butler
    SEINET8475420, Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum: G. D. Butler
    show dups
  3320. UCD91202, Polypogon maritimus: P. L. Johannsen
    UCD91342, Polypogon monspeliensis: P. L. Johannsen
    show dups
  3321. RSA263881, Solidago californica: C. W. Tilforth, Dorothy Tilforth
    UCSB50563, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Dorothy Tilforth
    UC1424930, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: C. W. Tilforth and Dorothy Tilforth
    show dups
  3322. UCR54539, Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum: B. G. Pitzer
    RSA509473, Gayophytum eriospermum: B. Pitzer
    show dups
  3323. UC420639, Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii: S. W. Austin
    UC420638, Calyptridium monospermum: S. W. Austin
    show dups
  3324. UCR25464, Collinsia concolor: F. E. Clements, E. S. Clements
    UC196421, Collinsia heterophylla: F. E. and E. S. Clements
    UCSB9588, Collinsia heterophylla: Frederic Clements, Edith Clements
    RSA102717, Collinsia heterophylla: F. E. Clements, E. S. Clements
    show dups
  3325. RSA13504, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. mexicana: F. F. Gander
    SD10281, Solanum douglasii: Frank F. Gander
    SD10266, Chenopodium murale: Frank F. Gander
    SD10277, Pentagramma triangularis: Frank F. Gander
    SD10276, Adiantum jordanii: Frank F. Gander
    SD10278, Polypodium californicum: Frank F. Gander
    show dups
  3326. UC1437348, Hackelia: Ivana Gardner
    UCSB30264, Hackelia nervosa: Ivana Gardner
    show dups
  3327. RSA211341, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: William J. Ferlatte
    JEPS74431, Erysimum perenne: W. J. Ferlatte
    show dups
  3328. SDSU2336, Sanicula arguta: R. M. Beauchamp
    SDSU4284, Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus: R. M. Beauchamp
    show dups
  3329. CHSC12055, Phacelia tanacetifolia: K. J. Hislop
    CHSC12056, Achyrachaena mollis: K. J. Hislop
    show dups
  3330. RSA296478, Glyptopleura setulosa: R. D. Stone, Greg de Nevers, S. Castagnoli
    CAS-BOT-BC303753, Glyptopleura marginata: Steve Castagnoli; Greg de Nevers; R. Doug Stone
    show dups
  3331. UCR51100, Lupinus lepidus var. confertus: Kathy Harper
    UC1794657, Lupinus: K. Harper
    show dups
  3332. SFV18815, Penstemon newberryi: S. Kimball
    SFV18895, Eriogonum nudum: S. Kimball
    show dups
  3333. RSA748565, Arnica: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith
    UCD129143, Arnica sororia: K. M. Meyer, A. Townesmith
    show dups
  3334. JEPS107868, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715977, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93562, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3335. CHSC109269, Oncosiphon piluliferum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UCR199928, Oncosiphon piluliferum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UC1929313, Oncosiphon piluliferum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    RSA736384, Matricaria globifera: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    SD193038, Oncosiphon piluliferum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3336. CAS-BOT-BC98807, Atrichoseris: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC98808, Atrichoseris: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52123, Atrichoseris platyphylla: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    SBBG26201, Atrichoseris platyphylla: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3337. JEPS107792, Boechera retrofracta: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC91294, Boechera retrofracta: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA716275, Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta: L. Ahart
    show dups
  3338. UCR188028, Mimulus guttatus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD122673, Mimulus microphyllus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3339. UCR188031, Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD116075, Nasturtium officinale: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3340. UCR188030, Trifolium subterraneum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD109191, Trifolium monanthum: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  3341. UCR188020, Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD116570, Sidalcea asprella: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3342. UCR215827, Machaeranthera pinnatifida var. gooddingii: Jim Andre, T. La Doux, Heath Bartosh, Robert E. Preston, Jepson Herbarium Workshop
    JEPS123682, Xanthisma spinulosum var. gooddingii: J. Andre with T. La Doux, H. Bartosh, R. Preston, JEPS Herbarium Workshop
    show dups
  3343. UC1184270, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA39002, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3344. CAS-BOT-BC89834, Lepidium nitidum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC89571, Lepidium lasiocarpum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC89556, Lepidium lasiocarpum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3345. RSA135141, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    RSA135142, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    RSA135143, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    UCD103732, Chylismia brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    UC1184263, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3346. CAS-BOT-BC141056, Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum: E. E. Stanford
    POM354319, Phoradendron macrophyllum: E. E. Stanford
    show dups
  3347. JEPS79023, Arceuthobium campylopodum: Edward Lee
    JEPS79024, Arceuthobium occidentale: Edward Lee
    show dups
  3348. RSA41180, Boisduvalia macrantha: Robert F. Hoover
    UC596383, Epilobium pallidum: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  3349. UC1424937, Symphyotrichum bracteolatum: C. W. Tilforth and Dorothy Tilforth
    RSA263916, Aster eatonii: C. W. Tilforth, Dorothy Tilforth
    show dups
  3350. UCR52005, Phoradendron densum: Steve Boyd
    UCD102027, Phoradendron bolleanum: Steve Boyd
    UCD102028, Phoradendron bolleanum: Steve Boyd
    RSA479916, Phoradendron densum: Steve D. Boyd
    show dups
  3351. RSA710511, Quercus engelmannii: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UCR199967, Quercus berberidifolia: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UC1922670, Quercus engelmannii: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  3352. UCD66000, Lolium multiflorum: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR187069, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3353. UC1928644, Boechera pulchra: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA731422, Boechera californica: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SD231260, Boechera pulchra: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR198346, Boechera pulchra: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3354. UC1077109, Castilleja lineariloba: Herbert L. Mason
    YM-YOSE66238, Orthocarpus densiflorus: Harry L. Mason
    show dups
  3355. RSA735832, Cupressus arizonica: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UCR199938, Cupressus arizonica: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UC1929540, Hesperocyparis stephensonii: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3356. UC1077087, Limnanthes alba: Herbert L. Mason
    YM-YOSE64741, Limnanthes montana: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3357. UC1184262, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA134144, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3358. POM183694, Cleome isomeris: P. A. Munz
    UC494538, Isomeris arborea: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3359. SEINET3148750, Delairea odorata: G. B. Grant
    RSA473141, Senecio mikanioides: George B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC292096, Delairea odorata: Geo. B. Grant
    UC166862, Delairea odorata: Geo. B. Grant
    show dups
  3360. CAS-BOT-BC263396, Eriogonum strictum var. proliferum: G. J. Muth
    RSA215654, Eriogonum sphaerocephalum: Gilbert Muth
    show dups
  3361. RSA708549, Quercus durata var. gabrielensis: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UCR199968, Quercus berberidifolia: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  3362. UCD106020, Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196258, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC196259, Lupinus albifrons var. eminens: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8129301, Lupinus acutilobus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3363. RSA716339, Rosa californica: L. Ahart, J. Dittes
    CHSC93661, Rosa californica: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107934, Rosa woodsii subsp. ultramontana: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3364. RSA736231, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199599, Bromus laevipes: Scott D. White, J. Wood
    show dups
  3365. UC865301, Lupinus adsurgens: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8123496, Lupinus lilacinus: A. A. Heller
    NY15935, Lupinus adsurgens var. lilacinus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC8375, Lupinus lilacinus: Amos Arthur Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC8374, Lupinus lilacinus: Amos Arthur Heller
    show dups
  3366. POM294730, Aristida: Lyman Benson
    SEINET3919291, Aristida purpurea: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3367. UCR198362, Nemacladus sigmoideus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA731251, Nemacladus glanduliferus var. glanduliferus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3368. SD174747, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Hawke
    UCR171494, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Hawke
    show dups
  3369. UCR184790, Sanicula crassicaulis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD128010, Sanicula bipinnatifida: G. K. Helmkamp, Elizabeth Helmkamp
    show dups
  3370. UC632776, Cyperus squarrosus: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65561, Cyperus inflexus: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3371. POM183666, Euphorbia polycarpa var. appendiculata: P. A. Munz
    UC495168, Chamaesyce melanadenia: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3372. RSA41153, Boisduvalia stricta: Robert F. Hoover
    UC764862, Epilobium torreyi: R. F. Hoover
    show dups
  3373. SDSU2409, Erysimum perenne: D. F. Howe
    SD29608, Erysimum capitatum var. perenne: Darley F. Howe
    show dups
  3374. POM356675, Encelia actoni: Norman C. Cooper
    LA206365, Encelia actonii: Norman C. Cooper
    show dups
  3375. CAS-BOT-BC349368, Microseris nutans: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC527210, Zigadenus paniculatus: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3376. SBBG26199, Castilleja chromosa: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52121, Castilleja angustifolia: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3377. CAS-BOT-BC8067, Delphinium nuttallianum: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC8066, Delphinium nuttallianum: A. A. Heller
    UCD95656, Delphinium gracilentum: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3378. UCR198369, Mimulus guttatus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA731263, Mimulus guttatus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SD231437, Erythranthe guttata: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1928682, Mimulus nasutus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    CHSC101204, Erythranthe guttata: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UC1929764, Mimulus nasutus: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    SBBG122668, Mimulus guttatus: S. Boyd, V. Arvizu
    show dups
  3379. UC303573, Mentzelia dispersa: S. B. Parish
    UC1714741, Sisyrinchium bellum: S. B. Parish
    show dups
  3380. CAS-BOT-BC210585, Achnatherum coronatum: Philip A. Munz
    RSA39834, Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3381. POM183701, Solanum xanti: Philip A. Munz
    UC494528, Solanum umbelliferum: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3382. SBBG26181, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: E. C. Twisselmann
    JEPS52120, Senecio: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC340789, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC340788, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3383. NY452568, Silene lemmonii: J. T. Howell
    POM203840, Silene douglasii: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC95258, Silene douglasii var. douglasii: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3384. RSA837063, Brugmansia: R. G. Swinney
    SD253555, Datura suaveolens: R. G. Swinney
    UCR259962, Datura suaveolens: R. G. Swinney
    show dups
  3385. UC843746, Camassia quamash: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC496963, Camassia leichtlinii subsp. suksdorfii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC496964, Camassia leichtlinii subsp. suksdorfii: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3386. CHSC93707, Juncus capillaris: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107986, Juncus tiehmii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107949, Juncus tiehmii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3387. POM183678, Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii: P. A. Munz
    UC494522, Pentagramma rebmanii: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3388. SD174811, Hordeum intercedens: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Hawke
    UCR171670, Hordeum depressum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, J. Rocks, & M. Hawke
    RSA712421, Hordeum depressum: Jon P. Rebman, J. Gregory, Jim Rocks, M. Hawke
    show dups
  3389. POM198426, Melica fugax: Geo D. Butler
    POM114778, Melica spectabilis: Geo D. Butler
    UC197193, Melica fugax: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  3390. POM184308, Vicia villosa: L. M. Booth
    JEPS66159, Vicia benghalensis: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  3391. UC857245, Cryptantha pterocarya: L. R. Abrams
    POM145897, Phacelia: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3392. SD231270, Tropidocarpum gracile: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    RSA731100, Draba verna: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3393. CAS-BOT-BC228751, Cistanthe umbellata: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC438981, Cistanthe monosperma: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3394. RSA701134, Astragalus leucopsis: P. A. Munz
    UC494524, Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3395. CAS-BOT-BC363283, Senecio aronicoides: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC363993, Senecio integerrimus var. major: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3396. POM183693, Lycium andersonii: Philip A. Munz
    UC494499, Lycium pallidum var. oligospermum: Philip A. Munz
    POM184622, Lycium brevipes var. brevipes: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3397. CAS-BOT-BC222531, Pholistoma auritum var. auritum: L. R. Abrams
    POM145934, Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3398. UC32175, Grindelia hirsutula: J. Burtt Davy
    GH417571, Grindelia camporum: J. Burtt Davy
    show dups
  3399. POM163333, Garrya fremontii: R. C. Bacigalupi
    CAS-BOT-BC192133, Garrya flavescens: R. Bacigalupi
    show dups
  3400. RSA355130, Erigeron pumilus subsp. concinnoides: Steven A. Junak
    SBBG81288, Erigeron concinnus var. concinnus: S. A. Junak
    show dups
  3401. SD231180, Tidestromia suffruticosa var. oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, and Lisa Rojas
    UC1928594, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, S. D. Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    RSA681307, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    CHSC101201, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    UCR198294, Tidestromia oblongifolia: LeRoy Gross, Steve Boyd, Michael Denslow, Lisa Rojas
    show dups
  3402. SBBG26183, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC88377, Thysanocarpus curvipes: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC88378, Thysanocarpus curvipes: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    RSA187075, Thysanocarpus curvipes: E. C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3403. UCR201494, Mentzelia veatchiana: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    RSA741195, Mentzelia: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3404. UC865570, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    UCD108115, Lupinus latifolius: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3405. POM182078, Phacelia ambigua: P. A. Munz
    UC1602158, Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3406. RSA39664, Eleocharis quinqueflora: Phillip A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC113554, Eleocharis bernardina: Philip Alexander Munz
    show dups
  3407. UCR184803, Equisetum telmateia: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD135273, Equisetum arvense: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3408. RSA118237, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    UC1184261, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3409. JEPS107822, Amphiscirpus nevadensis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93678, Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3410. CAS-BOT-BC294817, Erigeron breweri var. breweri: Herbert L. Mason
    UC1179074, Erigeron breweri var. breweri: Herbert L. Mason
    SEINET200239, Aster campestris var. bloomeri: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3411. JEPS107820, Centaurium muehlenbergii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715992, Centaurium muehlenbergii: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93679, Centaurium tenuiflorum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3412. UCD104304, Acmispon parviflorus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184822, Lotus micranthus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3413. UC164278, Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum: Geo. D. Butler
    SEINET3159254, Castilleja pruinosa: G. D. Butler
    POM42525, Castilleja pruinosa: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  3414. CAS-BOT-BC364970, Solidago velutina subsp. californica: Carl B. Wolf
    RSA15565, Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata: C. B. Wolf
    show dups
  3415. RSA607408, Machaeranthera canescens var. canescens: R. S. Woglum
    RSA23703, Corethrogyne filaginifolia: R. S. Woglum
    show dups
  3416. RSA708556, Quercus engelmannii: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UCR197182, Quercus berberidifolia: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UC1922671, Quercus engelmannii: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  3417. POM296351, Ribes roezlii: Lyman Benson
    RSA293868, Ribes amarum: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3418. RSA789385, Ericameria discoidea: J. R. Shevock
    RSA787884, Brickellia greenei: J. R. Shevock
    SD231035, Ericameria discoidea: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC354301, Ericameria discoidea: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  3419. JEPS107833, Eriogonum strictum var. anserinum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA716265, Eriogonum sphaerocephalum: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93663, Eriogonum strictum var. anserinum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3420. UCD98990, Silene laciniata subsp. californica: G. K. Helmkamp
    UCR184802, Silene californica: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3421. RSA741106, Trifolium microcephalum: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UC1930037, Trifolium microcephalum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UC1951101, Trifolium microcephalum: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UCR201457, Trifolium microcephalum: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    SBBG133361, Trifolium macrocephalum: S. D. White, J. M. Wood
    show dups
  3422. CAS-BOT-BC146868, Rosa rubiginosa: H. K. Wagnon; T. C. Fuller
    CDA3955, Rosa eglanteria: T. C. Fuller, H. K. Wagnon
    show dups
  3423. UCD60382, Acmispon parviflorus: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR184792, Lotus micranthus: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3424. CAS-BOT-BC146875, Rosa rubiginosa: H. K. Wagnon; T. C. Fuller
    CDA3958, Rosa eglanteria: T. C. Fuller, H. K. Wagnon
    show dups
  3425. POM184303, Gilia stellata: P. A. Munz
    UC494835, Gilia stellata: Philip A. Munz
    RSA470048, Gilia inconspicua: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3426. JEPS107831, Gilia modocensis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA716272, Gilia malior: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93696, Gilia modocensis: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3427. UCR184793, Briza minor: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD61809, Briza minor: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCD127203, Anthriscus caucalis: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3428. JEPS107828, Gilia inconspicua: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    CHSC93697, Gilia ochroleuca: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3429. RSA38751, Arabis hirsuta var. glabrata: P. A. Munz
    NY112407, Arabis hirsuta var. glabrata: P. A. Munz
    CAS-BOT-BC17379, Arabis pycnocarpa var. pycnocarpa: Philip Alexander Munz
    show dups
  3430. RSA741155, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UC1930013, Hirschfeldia incana: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UCR201682, Brassica geniculata: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3431. SEINET8355242, Diplacus rattanii: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC152177, Diplacus bolanderi: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC152176, Diplacus bolanderi: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3432. CDA11257, Parnassia californica: G. F. Hrusa
    RSA654746, Parnassia palustris var. californica: G. Fred Hrusa
    show dups
  3433. SEINET5338464, Ranunculus canus: G. Butler
    SEINET3160893, Ranunculus canus: G. D. Butler
    UC165956, Ranunculus occidentalis: Geo. D. Butler
    POM149885, Ranunculus occidentalis var. eisenii: Geo. D. Butler
    show dups
  3434. POM3556, Leptosiphon androsaceus: I. M. Johnston
    UC880289, Linanthus parviflorus: Ivan Johnston
    show dups
  3435. HSC22136, Hackelia micrantha: J. O. Sawyer,
    HSC22171, Osmorhiza berteroi: J. O. Sawyer,
    show dups
  3436. RSA46751, Castilleja psittacina: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC241006, Castilleja pilosa: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3437. CAS-BOT-BC104042, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC104043, Salix hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    SEINET8142763, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3438. YM-YOSE65396, Carex brevipes: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC34918, Carex deflexa var. boottii: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3439. UC1184257, Camissonia: Peter H. Raven
    RSA134161, Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Peter H. Raven
    show dups
  3440. RSA63622, Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. hansenii: Milo S. Baker
    RSA412338, Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis: Milo S. Baker
    UC1326247, Chamaesyce ocellata: Milo S. Baker
    UC1326255, Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. hansenii: Milo S. Baker
    show dups
  3441. UC796671, Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA52697, Amsinckia intermedia: I. L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC222393, Amsinckia douglasiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3442. RSA820472, Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    SBBG128406, Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    show dups
  3443. CAS-BOT-BC438781, Populus trichocarpa: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    RSA820442, Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa: R. E. Riefner Jr.
    show dups
  3444. SDSU14696, Arctostaphylos rainbowensis: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    SDSU14349, Pteridium aquilinum var. pubescens: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    SDSU14348, Woodwardia fimbriata: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    SDSU14794, Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    SDSU14537, Senecio vulgaris: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    SDSU14589, Caulanthus simulans: Craig H. Reiser, Fred T. Sproul, Colin Steele
    show dups
  3445. SEINET201061, Ceanothus prostratus: J. P. Tracy, HE Parks
    UC1198019, Ceanothus pumilus: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  3446. CHSC91235, Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715630, Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum: L. Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107284, Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3447. CAS-BOT-BC155336, Bromus laevipes: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC155337, Bromus laevipes: A. A. Heller
    UC905484, Bromus carinatus: A. A. Heller
    UCD58890, Bromus laevipes: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3448. UC796672, Plagiobothrys trachycarpus: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA52696, Plagiobothrys bracteatus: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3449. RSA670348, Malacothrix californica: B. C. Templeton
    SBBG133110, Malacothrix glabrata: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  3450. UCD51701, Agrostis elliottiana: Beecher Crampton
    UCD51703, Agrostis elliottiana: Beecher Crampton
    UCD36248, Agrostis microphylla var. intermedia: Beecher Crampton
    RSA654135, Agrostis microphylla: Beecher Crampton
    UCD53059, Agrostis microphylla var. intermedia: Beecher Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC138863, Agrostis microphylla: B. Crampton
    CAS-BOT-BC138862, Agrostis microphylla: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  3451. CAS-BOT-BC23268, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: H. E. Parks; Joseph P. Tracy
    UC585930, Arctostaphylos columbiana: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS38960, Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa: Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  3452. CAS-BOT-BC346760, Lasthenia californica: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC796680, Lasthenia gracilis: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA52680, Lasthenia californica: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3453. CHSC93550, Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107662, Puccinellia lemmonii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107958, Puccinellia lemmonii: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3454. UC885705, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC150621, Diplacus calycinus: L. R. Abrams
    POM145641, Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3455. POM183983, Erythranthe guttata: Philip A. Munz
    UC495209, Mimulus nasutus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3456. RSA52704, Leptosiphon androsaceus: I. L. Wiggins
    UC796599, Linanthus parviflorus: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3457. JEPS30468, Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis: Peter H. Raven
    RSA127759, Senecio douglasii var. monoensis: P. H. Raven
    show dups
  3458. RSA395845, Nemophila pedunculata: C. F. Smith
    SBBG87088, Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  3459. RSA802939, Eriastrum sparsiflorum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    UCR230652, Eriastrum diffusum: Steve Boyd, Valentin Arvizu
    show dups
  3460. RSA747896, Phacelia distans: Jim R. Shevock
    RSA759165, Phacelia cryptantha: Jim R. Shevock
    RSA621293, Phacelia cryptantha: Jim R. Shevock
    show dups
  3461. CAS-BOT-BC107802, Salix hindsiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC796677, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA52683, Salix exigua: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3462. POM27188, Lupinus klamathensis: Geo. D. Butler
    SEINET8042186, Lupinus formosus: G. D. Butler
    show dups
  3463. RSA413545, Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus: N. Cooper
    RSA33568, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: N. C. Cooper
    show dups
  3464. UCD93935, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: Beecher Crampton
    UCD36249, Vulpia microstachys var. confusa: Beecher Crampton
    UCD127045, Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. tomentosum: Beecher Crampton
    show dups
  3465. UCD138712, Iris douglasiana: Frederica Bowcutt
    UCD112716, Ceanothus thyrsiflorus: Frederica Bowcutt
    show dups
  3466. CAS-BOT-BC363981, Senecio integerrimus var. major: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC363310, Senecio aronicoides: A. A. Heller
    UC832080, Senecio aronicoides: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3467. CAS-BOT-BC107801, Salix hindsiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    UC796676, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Ira L. Wiggins
    RSA52684, Salix exigua: I. L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3468. CHSC91343, Acmispon brachycarpus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    JEPS107673, Lotus humistratus: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3469. CAS-BOT-BC338920, Lasthenia californica: Philip A. Munz
    UC495198, Lasthenia gracilis: Philip A. Munz
    POM184253, Lasthenia gracilis: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3470. UC585950, Arctostaphylos: Joseph P. Tracy
    JEPS88977, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: Joseph P. Tracy
    CAS-BOT-BC45538, Arctostaphylos nevadensis: H. E. Parks; Joseph P. Tracy
    show dups
  3471. UCR139396, Castilleja exserta: P. A. Munz
    UC495197, Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta: Philip A. Munz
    POM184267, Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3472. CAS-BOT-BC88379, Thysanocarpus curvipes: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC66992, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3473. UCR87090, Brassica fruticulosa: A. C. Sanders
    SBBG102881, Brassica juncea: A. C. Sanders
    show dups
  3474. UCR199943, Plantago indica: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    UC1929310, Plantago indica: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    SBBG123033, Plantago arenaria: S. D. White, J. Wood
    RSA736335, Plantago indica: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3475. RSA187127, Claytonia perfoliata subsp. intermontana: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC439674, Claytonia parviflora subsp. utahensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC439675, Claytonia parviflora subsp. utahensis: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3476. RSA413543, Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus: I. M. Johnston
    UC865142, Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus: Ivan Johnston
    show dups
  3477. POM202156, Eleocharis palustris: L. M. Booth
    JEPS64122, Eleocharis macrostachya: L. M. Booth
    show dups
  3478. CAS-BOT-BC121918, Delphinium pratense: James R. Shevock
    CAS-BOT-BC121917, Delphinium pratense: James R. Shevock
    RSA304734, Delphinium gracilentum: James R. Shevock
    show dups
  3479. CAS-BOT-BC365633, Senecio clarkianus: Mrs. W. J. Williamson
    CAS-BOT-BC364077, Senecio integerrimus var. major: Mrs. W. J. Williamson
    POM56414, Senecio clarkianus: W. J. Williamson
    show dups
  3480. POM277666B, Trifolium ciliolatum: R. D. Harwood
    POM277666A, Trifolium willdenovii: R. D. Harwood
    show dups
  3481. RSA735959, Bromus carinatus var. carinatus: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199785, Bromus laevipes: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    show dups
  3482. SD24658, Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes: Allan Keller
    SD24660, Xylorhiza tortifolia: Allan Keller
    SD24663, Malacothrix coulteri: Allan Keller
    SD24664, Encelia farinosa: Allan Keller
    SD26386, Phacelia vallis-mortae: Allan Keller
    SD26387, Gilia latiflora: Allan Keller
    SD26388, Mentzelia veatchiana: Allan Keller
    SD26389, Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens: Allan Keller
    SD26393, Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya: Allan Keller
    SD26392, Plantago ovata: Allan Keller
    SD26394, Eschscholzia minutiflora: Allan Keller
    show dups
  3483. CAS-BOT-BC190865, Epilobium pygmaeum: D. M. Moore
    RSA166350, Boisduvalia glabella: D. M. Moore
    show dups
  3484. UCD125792, Stachys rigida subsp. rivularis: Rudolf Schmid
    SCFS393, Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides: R. Schmid
    show dups
  3485. CHSC14095, Orcuttia pilosa: F. T. Griggs
    CHSC14115, Orcuttia inaequalis: F. T. Griggs
    show dups
  3486. UCD97988, Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum: Mary M. Hektner, Sue Dakuzaku, Cathy Hendel
    UCD124941, Clinopodium douglasii: Mary M. Hektner, Sue Dakuzaku, Cathy Hendel
    show dups
  3487. SEINET4604538, Hordeum geniculatum: W. Harnach, N. Harnach
    CAS-BOT-BC280836, Hordeum: W. Harnach; N. Harnach
    show dups
  3488. SBBG117642, Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis: D. C. Estrella
    SDSU15614, Pentagramma viscosa: Dinna C. Estrella
    SD158616, Pentagramma triangularis: Dinna C. Estrella
    show dups
  3489. UCD147165, Phacelia distans: Rachelle Boul, D. Hickson
    UCD147164, Leptosiphon parviflorus: Rachelle Boul, D. Hickson
    UCD147166, Thysanocarpus laciniatus: Rachelle Boul, D. Hickson
    show dups
  3490. UC846614, Salix laevigata: L. R. Abrams
    CAS-BOT-BC103059, Salix bonplandiana: L. R. Abrams
    POM145629, Salix laevigata: L. R. Abrams
    show dups
  3491. CAS-BOT-BC156676, Solanum umbelliferum: P. A. Munz
    POM184167, Solanum umbelliferum: Philip A. Munz
    UC494741, Solanum umbelliferum: Philip A. Munz
    UCR143322, Solanum xanti var. intermedium: P. A. Munz
    show dups
  3492. YM-YOSE64610, Lupinus latifolius var. columbianus: H. L. Mason
    UC632763, Lupinus rivularis: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3493. POM184186, Salix gooddingii: Philip A. Munz
    UC498067, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Philip A. Munz
    UC498066, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Philip A. Munz
    POM361013, Salix gooddingii: Philip A. Munz
    UC537090, Salix exigua var. hindsiana: Philip A. Munz
    show dups
  3494. CDA11316, Carex dudleyi: G. F. Hrusa, A. Buckman, R. Gross
    UCD140271, Carex densa: G. F. Hrusa, A. Buckman, R. Gross
    show dups
  3495. POM89486, Cercocarpus betuloides: Geo. Hansen
    A366011, Cercocarpus: George Hansen
    show dups
  3496. POM202588, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: L. M. Booth
    UC537116, Lolium multiflorum: Lawrence M. Booth
    show dups
  3497. UC495242, Rhamnus ilicifolia: Philip A. Munz
    POM183540, Rhamnus crocea subsp. pilosa: P. A. Munz, C. Leo Hitchcock
    show dups
  3498. CAS-BOT-BC58740, Plagiobothrys scouleri: John Thomas Howell
    UC526160, Plagiobothrys cognatus: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3499. RSA186936B, Gilia malior: E. C. Twisselmann
    RSA186936A, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca: E. C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC401907, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC401906, Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3500. SBBG86580, Peritoma arborea: C. F. Smith
    RSA387124, Cleome isomeris: C. F. Smith
    show dups
  3501. UCD133795, Lasthenia gracilis: G. F. Hrusa
    CDA11328, Lasthenia californica: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  3502. RSA735983, Ceanothus pauciflorus: Scott D. White, Justin M. Wood
    UCR199746, Ceanothus greggii: Scott D. White, Justin Wood
    show dups
  3503. SBBG125010, Festuca bromoides: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC232927, Polypogon: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  3504. CAS-BOT-BC261088, Eriogonum gracillimum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    CAS-BOT-BC263090, Eriogonum maculatum: Ernest C. Twisselmann
    show dups
  3505. POM203839, Mentzelia pinetorum: J. T. Howell
    CAS-BOT-BC179141, Mentzelia dispersa: John Thomas Howell
    show dups
  3506. POM163310, Coreopsis bigelovii: R. C. Bacigalupi
    CAS-BOT-BC469361, Allium hyalinum: R. Bacigalupi
    show dups
  3507. UC599578, Solanum umbelliferum: Alice and C. R. Quick
    UC599588, Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius: Alice and C. R. Quick
    show dups
  3508. UC1100250, Leymus: Malcolm A. Nobs and S. Galen Smith
    UCD65598, Leymus triticoides: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    POM313157, Leymus vancouverensis: Malcolm A. Nobs, S. Galen Smith
    show dups
  3509. RSA354858, Forsellesia nevadensis: Steven A. Junak
    SBBG81232, Glossopetalon spinescens: S. A. Junak
    UCR41886, Glossopetalon spinescens: Steven A. Junak
    show dups
  3510. POM183551, Ephedra aspera: Philip A. Munz, C. L. Hitchcock
    UC495236, Ephedra nevadensis: Philip A. Munz and C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  3511. RSA671053, Orthocarpus faucibarbatus: G. Fred Hrusa
    CDA11337, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata: G. F. Hrusa
    UCD123419, Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata: G. F. Hrusa
    show dups
  3512. UCD127774, Osmorhiza berteroi: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR191057, Osmorhiza chilensis: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3513. POM296908B, Penstemon centranthifolius: Lyman D. Benson
    POM293158, Mirabilis laevis: Lyman Benson
    show dups
  3514. SD174803, Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist Team
    UCR202152, Sambucus mexicana: Jon P. Rebman, Parabotanist Team
    show dups
  3515. UCD108182, Lupinus latifolius var. columbianus: A. A. Heller
    UC865571, Lupinus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3516. UC1552001, Castilleja exserta: Lyman Benson
    POM296926, Orthocarpus purpurascens: Lyman D. Benson
    show dups
  3517. CHSC31383, Ranunculus muricatus: J. D. Jokerst
    CHSC31965, Erythranthe guttata: J. D. Jokerst
    show dups
  3518. SJSU12266, Sedum obtusatum: N. A. Hopkins
    SJSU13895, Danthonia californica: N. A. Hopkins
    show dups
  3519. UCD59058, Bromus orcuttianus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC206797, Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC162152, Bromus orcuttianus: A. A. Heller
    UCD60275, Bromus: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3520. UC494764, Ephedra nevadensis: Philip A. Munz and C. L. Hitchcock
    POM183810, Ephedra aspera: Philip A. Munz, C. L. Hitchcock
    show dups
  3521. UC1093881, Arnica mollis: Herbert L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC82082, Arnica: Herbert L. Mason
    show dups
  3522. SEINET8124971, Rorippa tenerrima: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC74635, Rorippa curvisiliqua: A. A. Heller
    CAS-BOT-BC74634, Rorippa curvisiliqua: A. A. Heller
    show dups
  3523. SBBG110336, Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger: C. B. Hardham
    CAS-BOT-BC268387, Eriogonum roseum: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  3524. UCD99342, Stellaria calycantha: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR191073, Arenaria serpyllifolia: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3525. RSA60801, Cornus stolonifera: I. L. Wiggins
    CAS-BOT-BC210325, Cornus sericea: Ira L. Wiggins
    show dups
  3526. UCD122789, Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    UCR191074, Mimulus jepsonii: George K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp
    show dups
  3527. UC599120, Carex specifica: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC20832, Carex multicostata: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3528. CAS-BOT-BC260515, Muhlenbergia filiformis: Alice Eastwood
    CAS-BOT-BC128807, Whipplea modesta: Alice Eastwood
    show dups
  3529. CAS-BOT-BC118797, Carex preslii: H. L. Mason
    CAS-BOT-BC118798, Carex preslii: H. L. Mason
    UC599132, Carex mariposana: H. L. Mason
    YM-YOSE65519, Carex preslii: H. L. Mason
    show dups
  3530. CHSC91233, Polygonum aviculare: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    RSA715950, Polygonum arenastrum: L. Ahart
    JEPS107381, Polygonum arenastrum: Lowell Ahart, John Dittes
    show dups
  3531. SEINET3155713, Silene anglica: G. B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC387010, Silene gallica: Geo. B. Grant
    CAS-BOT-BC387015, Silene gallica: Geo. B. Grant
    UC166886, Silene gallica: Geo. B. Grant
    show dups
  3532. POM356003, Coreopsis californica: B. C. Templeton
    RSA836951, Coreopsis californica: Bonnie C. Templeton
    UCR124787, Coreopsis douglasii: B. C. Templeton
    RSA569225, Leptosyne californica: B. C. Templeton
    show dups
  3533. RSA318278B, Lemna gibba: Wayne P. Armstrong
    RSA318278A, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong
    SD115789, Lemna minuta: Wayne P. Armstrong
    show dups
  3534. RSA708604, Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum: Valerie L. Soza, LeRoy Gross
    UCR197170, Lolium multiflorum: Valerie Soza, LeRoy Gross
    show dups
  3535. RSA172517, Brodiaea lugens: Reid Moran
    UC1298105, Triteleia guadalupensis: Reid Moran
    show dups
  3536. CAS-BOT-BC220599, Monardella villosa: Clare B. Hardham
    RSA234571, Monardella antonina: Clare B. Hardham
    show dups
  3537. UCD121694, Galium aparine: G. K. Helmkamp, E. A. Helmkamp