The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Apr 29 2016)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
CDA10189 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia vulgaris)
CDA10246 Oreostemma elatum (previously Aster elatus)
CDA10287 Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense (previously Eriogonum umbellatum)
CDA10351 Symphyotrichum subulatum (previously Aster subulatus)
CDA10371 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10372 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10373 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10374 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10375 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10376 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10377 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA10485 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis)
CDA1080 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtella)
CDA10805 Hackelia setosa (previously Hackelia californica)
CDA10810 Melica californica (previously Poa rhizomata)
CDA10813 Castilleja arachnoidea (previously Castilleja)
CDA10816 Eriogonum ursinum var. erubescens (previously Eriogonum ursinum)
CDA10825 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA10830 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA10833 Anagallis minima (previously Centunculus minimus)
CDA10841 Galium porrigens var. tenue (previously Galium porrigens)
CDA10853 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA10868 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA10899 Galium porrigens var. porrigens (previously Galium porrigens)
CDA10926 Githopsis pulchella var. pulchella (previously Githopsis pulchella)
CDA10928 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA10942 Synthyris cordata (previously Synthyris reniformis var. cordata)
CDA10973 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme)
CDA10975 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
CDA10977 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
CDA10984 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CDA10993 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA11009 Anemone grayi (previously Anemone oregana)
CDA11015 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia var. rigida)
CDA11038 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago erecta)
CDA11041 Trifolium grayi (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. andrewsii)
CDA11049 Gnaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum (previously Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens)
CDA11054 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
CDA11055 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis)
CDA11057 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
CDA11079 Ranunculus aquatilis var. diffusus (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
CDA11091 Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides)
CDA111 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA11102 Allium peninsulare var. peninsulare (previously Allium campanulatum)
CDA11128 Epilobium torreyi (previously Epilobium)
CDA11142 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
CDA11145 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11148 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11150 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11166 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11167 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11168 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11215 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. parvifolia)
CDA11231 Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. pulchella (previously Arctostaphylos viscida)
CDA11232 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11237 Zeltnera trichantha (previously Centaurium trichanthum)
CDA11244 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis californica)
CDA11245 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
CDA11255 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata)
CDA11256 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata)
CDA11262 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11263 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11280 Eriogonum elongatum var. elongatum (previously Eriogonum elongatum)
CDA11288 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA11322 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
CDA11338 Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons)
CDA11339 Ceanothus jepsonii var. albiflorus (previously Ceanothus jepsonii)
CDA11381 Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
CDA11396 Cryptantha dissita (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita)
CDA11398 Cryptantha dissita (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita)
CDA11423 Koeleria gerardi (previously Alopecurus carolinianus)
CDA11447 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
CDA11464 Galium andrewsii subsp. intermedium (previously Galium andrewsii)
CDA11466 Galium porrigens var. porrigens (previously Galium porrigens)
CDA11479 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA11479 UCD119847
CDA11481 Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides)
CDA11483 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA11500 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. mexicana (previously Claytonia perfoliata)
CDA11502 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA11503 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CDA11509 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA11511 Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA11518 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA11535 Malacothrix phaeocarpa (previously Malacothrix floccifera)
CDA11543 Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA11543 UCD67283
CDA11549 Zeltnera davyi (previously Centaurium davyi)
CDA11553 Galium andrewsii subsp. andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii)
CDA11557 Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA11559 Rhamnus californica subsp. californica (previously Rhamnus californica)
CDA11578 Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA11580 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA11582 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. mexicana (previously Claytonia perfoliata)
CDA11586 Rhamnus californica var. californica (previously Rhamnus californica)
CDA11599 Zeltnera davyi (previously Centaurium exaltatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA11599 OBI56960 UCD121470
CDA11607 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11608 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11609 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA11625 Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis (previously Collinsia sparsiflora)
CDA11635 Clarkia lewisii (previously Clarkia cylindrica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA11635 OBI65617
CDA11653 Monardella crispa (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA11658 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA11659 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA11660 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA11670 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA11673 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA11687 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. ligulatum (previously Aster novi-belgii)
CDA11694 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA11704 Myosotis laxa (previously Myosotis scorpioides)
CDA11716 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA11723 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA11729 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
CDA11737 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
CDA11743 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
CDA11747 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. subserrata)
CDA11750 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA11751 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus)
CDA11774 Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides)
CDA11794 Gilia tricolor subsp. tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA11808 Erythranthe microphylla (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CDA11816 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
CDA11862 Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata (previously Phacelia hastata)
CDA11863 Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides)
CDA11880 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
CDA11897 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
CDA11899 Galium porrigens var. porrigens (previously Galium porrigens)
CDA11935 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. bridgesii (previously Ipomopsis aggregata)
CDA11942 Linanthus latisectus (previously Linanthus parviflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA11942 HSC94193
CDA11967 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum)
CDA11969 Stachys albens (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA11979 Rhamnus californica var. californica (previously Rhamnus californica)
CDA11983 Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA11990 Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
CDA12026 Collinsia sparsiflora var. sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora)
CDA12034 Rhamnus californica subsp. californica (previously Rhamnus californica)
CDA12036 Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum)
CDA12039 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA12057 Cardamine hirsuta (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
CDA12065 Ceanothus griseus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
CDA12069 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CDA12073 Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon (previously Plectritis ciliosa)
CDA12075 Cardamine hirsuta (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
CDA12094 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis)
CDA12107 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA12124 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA12130 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA12135 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA12137 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata)
CDA12140 Vicia villosa subsp. varia (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA12151 Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata (previously Phacelia hastata)
CDA12157 Eriogonum elongatum var. elongatum (previously Eriogonum elongatum)
CDA12177 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex)
CDA12193 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. zacaensis)
CDA12203 Calystegia malacophylla subsp. pedicellata (previously Calystegia malacophylla)
CDA12227 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
CDA12265 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA12277 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
CDA12280 Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA12286 Bromus pseudolaevipes (previously Bromus laevipes)
CDA12301 Erysimum capitatum var. purshii (previously Erysimum capitatum)
CDA12304 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA12320 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA12324 Atriplex serenana var. serenana (previously Atriplex serenana)
CDA12326 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza floribunda)
CDA12330 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA12332 Eremalche parryi subsp. parryi (previously Eremalche parryi)
CDA12344 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA12366 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa subsp. nigra)
CDA12384 Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum (previously Gayophytum diffusum)
CDA12387 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius)
CDA12393 Eriogonum incanum (previously Eriogonum marifolium)
CDA12412 Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata (previously Sidalcea oregana)
CDA12430 Arnica longifolia (previously Arnica longifolia subsp. myriadenia)
CDA12433 Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri (previously Trifolium longipes)
CDA12448 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CDA12469 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja subinclusa)
CDA12471 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA12476 Gilia tricolor subsp. tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA12491 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA12495 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA12543 Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. vulgaris)
CDA12561 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA12573 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA12587 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA12596 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA12603 Symphoricarpos albus var. laevigatus (previously Symphoricarpos albus)
CDA12612 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA12619 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA12621 Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata (previously Prunella vulgaris)
CDA12642 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA12643 Myriophyllum hippuroides (previously Myriophyllum spicatum)
CDA12659 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA12669 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA12686 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA12687 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis)
CDA12688 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CDA12700 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA12702 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA12738 Nassella lepida (previously Achnatherum lemmonii)
CDA12739 Nassella lepida (previously Achnatherum lemmonii)
CDA12775 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA12831 Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata (previously Castilleja)
CDA12832 Populus trichocarpa (previously Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa)
CDA12849 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA12850 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
CDA12851 Lupinus latifolius var. latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius)
CDA12853 Ceanothus cuneatus var. ramulosus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
CDA12867 Cardamine hirsuta (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
CDA12869 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA12886 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA12894 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo var. californicum)
CDA12906 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea (previously Limnanthes douglasii)
CDA12921 Lomatium nevadense var. nevadense (previously Lomatium nevadense)
CDA12926 Phlox gracilis (previously Collomia tinctoria)
CDA12956 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA12970 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA12977 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
CDA12983 Barbarea verna (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
CDA13001 Limnanthes alba subsp. alba (previously Limnanthes alba)
CDA13038 Cynoglossum occidentale (previously Mertensia oblongifolia)
CDA13070 Vicia americana subsp. americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
CDA13081 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA13091 Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA13106 Anemone lyallii (previously Anemone oregana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD95484 CDA13106
CDA13113 Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri (previously Trifolium longipes var. elmeri)
CDA13116 Lewisia triphylla (previously Claytonia lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD100519 CDA13116
CDA13142 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA13147 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA13153 Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata (previously Castilleja)
CDA13156 Trifolium depauperatum var. amplectens (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA13165 Trifolium grayi (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. andrewsii)
CDA13173 Limnanthes alba subsp. alba (previously Limnanthes alba)
CDA13182 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA13185 Clarkia purpurea subsp. viminea (previously Clarkia purpurea)
CDA13207 Zeltnera venusta (previously Centaurium venustum)
CDA13221 Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata (previously Calystegia purpurata)
CDA13234 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA13242 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CDA13250 Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis)
CDA13261 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii)
CDA13262 Carex xerophila (previously Carex brainerdii)
CDA13277 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CDA13280 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CDA13284 Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CDA13307 Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA13320 Stachys ajugoides (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA13335 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CDA13350 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. hansenii)
CDA13358 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
CDA13382 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CDA13384 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
CDA13389 Stellaria longipes (previously Stellaria longipes var. longipes)
CDA13392 Ceanothus X lorenzenii (previously Ceanothus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA13392 UC1776758
CDA13399 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA13422 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
CDA13424 Sidalcea oregana subsp. oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana)
CDA13437 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA13450 Potentilla norvegica (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. ashlandica)
CDA13459 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme)
CDA13461 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. candicans)
CDA1347 Plagiobothrys acanthocarpus (previously Plagiobothrys greenei)
CDA13478 Amaranthus powellii (previously Amaranthus retroflexus)
CDA13503 Arabis platysperma (previously Arabis platysperma var. platysperma)
CDA13517 Silene occidentalis (previously Silene occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
CDA13519 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA13527 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
CDA13529 Castilleja arachnoidea (previously Castilleja lemmonii)
CDA13534 Juncus orthophyllus (previously Juncus howellii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC85455 CDA13534
CDA13550 Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
CDA13611 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. olivaceum)
CDA13615 Eremalche parryi subsp. parryi (previously Eremalche parryi)
CDA13617 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CDA13624 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa)
CDA13635 Cuscuta pacifica (previously Cuscuta salina var. major)
CDA13639 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia virginica)
CDA1365 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia)
CDA13654 Epilobium torreyi (previously Epilobium)
CDA13688 Arnica parryi (previously Arnica nevadensis)
CDA13690 Sidalcea oregana subsp. oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana)
CDA13692 Carex subfusca (previously Carex)
CDA13694 Orobanche corymbosa (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CDA13732 Rhamnus purshiana var. purshiana (previously Rhamnus)
CDA13737 Aster oregonensis subsp. oregonensis (previously Aster oregonensis)
CDA13741 Hibiscus lasiocarpos var. occidentalis (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
CDA13757 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA13779 Nama demissa var. demissa (previously Nama demissa var. covillei)
CDA13788 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
CDA13790 Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
CDA13811 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA13812 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA13823 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA13827 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA13846 Hibiscus lasiocarpos var. occidentalis (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
CDA13868 Carex xerophila (previously Carex brainerdii)
CDA13895 Githopsis diffusa subsp. robusta (previously Githopsis specularioides)
CDA13898 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche fasciculata var. franciscana)
CDA13904 Carex xerophila (previously Carex brainerdii)
CDA13909 Allium jepsonii (previously Allium sanbornii var. sanbornii)
CDA13921 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis)
CDA13922 Balsamorhiza (previously Balsamorhiza platylepis)
CDA13924 Balsamorhiza (previously Balsamorhiza platylepis)
CDA13925 Balsamorhiza (previously Balsamorhiza platylepis)
CDA13926 Balsamorhiza (previously Balsamorhiza platylepis)
CDA13927 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis)
CDA13978 Stachys ajugoides (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA14016 Aster oregonensis subsp. californicus (previously Aster oregonensis)
CDA14017 Hibiscus lasiocarpos var. occidentalis (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC93484 CDA14017
CDA14027 Cynoglossum occidentale (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
CDA14069 Tauschia hartwegii (previously Tauschia)
CDA14071 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CDA14085 Stachys ajugoides (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA14091 Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA14100 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA14129 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA14138 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA14149 Clarkia purpurea subsp. viminea (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. speciosa)
CDA14152 Myriophyllum quitense (previously Myriophyllum sibiricum)
CDA14198 Juncus bufonius var. congestus (previously Juncus bufonius)
CDA14216 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens)
CDA14234 Brassica rapa (previously Brassica napus)
CDA14239 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
CDA14242 Centaurium erythraea (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA14273 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus)
CDA14281 Polygonum baldschuanicum (previously Polygonum aubertii)
CDA14296 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA14310 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA14317 Amaranthus blitoides (previously Amaranthus albus)
CDA14318 Amaranthus albus (previously Amaranthus blitoides)
CDA14327 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA14347 Galium divaricatum (previously Galium parisiense var. leiocarpum)
CDA14360 Cuscuta campestris (previously Cuscuta pentagona)
CDA14364 Castilleja subinclusa var. jepsonii (previously Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa)
CDA14370 Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata)
CDA14381 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata)
CDA14407 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA14408 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA14409 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA14457 Cuscuta pacifica (previously Cuscuta salina var. papillata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA14457 SBBG111157
CDA14458 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CDA14500 Cryptantha ambigua (previously Cryptantha flaccida)
CDA14516 Lupinus andersonii (previously Lupinus andersonii var. mariposanus)
CDA14532 Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum)
CDA14546 Silene bernardina (previously Silene montana subsp. bernardina)
CDA14554 Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. monticola)
CDA14558 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA14563 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
CDA14565 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella)
CDA14576 Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri (previously Trifolium longipes)
CDA14610 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CDA14612 Chylismia claviformis subsp. yumae (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. yumae)
CDA14613 Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua)
CDA14614 Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua)
CDA14615 Nama demissa var. demissa (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
CDA14686 Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis (previously Penstemon rydbergii)
CDA14692 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CDA14700 Nemacladus capillaris (previously Nemacladus montanus)
CDA14724 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC76065 CDA14724
CDA14743 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA14766 Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum)
CDA14769 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata)
CDA14786 Artemisia tridentata subsp. tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata)
CDA14803 Chenopodium desiccatum (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum)
CDA14809 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia vulgaris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1795609 CDA14809
CDA14831 Chenopodium multifidum (previously Chenopodium atrovirens)
CDA14832 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. albula)
CDA14861 Aster occidentalis (previously Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CDA14867 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana)
CDA14889 Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata (previously Phacelia hastata)
CDA14891 Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum var. monanthum)
CDA14893 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
CDA14903 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche fasciculata var. franciscana)
CDA14920 Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina (previously Collinsia sparsiflora)
CDA14925 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CDA14927 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens subsp. splendens)
CDA14931 Lasthenia gracilis (previously Lasthenia californica)
CDA15002 Clarkia purpurea subsp. viminea (previously Clarkia speciosa)
CDA15033 Eryngium oblanceolatum (previously Eryngium aristulatum)
CDA15038 Juncus usitatus (previously Juncus effusus)
CDA15042 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA15066 Lindernia dubia (previously Lindernia dubia var. dubia)
CDA15082 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
CDA15104 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa)
CDA15112 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CDA15118 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
CDA15121 Cryptantha clevelandii var. clevelandii (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA15126 Gilia tenuiflora subsp. amplifaucalis (previously Gilia tenuiflora)
CDA15142 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA15150 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA15153 Allium howellii var. howellii (previously Allium howellii)
CDA15155 Gilia brecciarum subsp. brecciarum (previously Gilia brecciarum)
CDA15198 Amorpha californica var. californica (previously Amorpha californica)
CDA15224 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA15246 Vicia villosa subsp. varia (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA15256 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA15257 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA15277 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA15284 Juncus phaeocephalus var. phaeocephalus (previously Juncus phaeocephalus)
CDA15291 Eryngium oblanceolatum (previously Eryngium aristulatum)
CDA15301 Cryptantha flaccida (previously Cryptantha mariposae) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA15301 UCR80876
CDA15314 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA15324 Salicornia perennis (previously Salicornia virginica)
CDA15325 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA15328 Elodea nuttallii (previously Elodea canadensis)
CDA15330 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA15371 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasii)
CDA15402 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus)
CDA15425 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA15426 Zeltnera exaltata (previously Centaurium exaltatum)
CDA15476 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CDA15488 Lesquerella occidentalis (previously Lesquerella occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
CDA15507 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CDA15531 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus)
CDA15535 Ceanothus velutinus var. laevigatus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
CDA15564 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA15581 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA15597 Gilia cana subsp. speciosa (previously Gilia cana)
CDA15598 Chylismia brevipes subsp. arizonica (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. arizonica)
CDA15629 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
CDA15634 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA15654 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA15654 CHSC79772
CDA15655 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CDA15666 Spiraea splendens (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
CDA15676 Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata)
CDA15678 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata)
CDA15731 Leptosiphon aureus subsp. aureus (previously Linanthus aureus)
CDA15739 Galium californicum subsp. californicum (previously Galium californicum)
CDA15744 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce)
CDA15749 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CDA15765 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA15789 Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina (previously Collinsia sparsiflora)
CDA15804 Callitriche longipedunculata (previously Callitriche marginata)
CDA15819 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA15824 Spiraea splendens (previously Spiraea densiflora var. densiflora)
CDA15825 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA15848 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA15886 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Linanthus parviflorus)
CDA15894 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia oblongifolia)
CDA15897 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
CDA15937 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
CDA15955 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasii)
CDA15958 Stellaria longipes (previously Stellaria longipes var. longipes)
CDA15975 Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata)
CDA15987 Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri (previously Trifolium longipes var. elmeri)
CDA16005 Erigeron sumatrensis (previously Conyza bilbaoana)
CDA16006 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza floribunda)
CDA16021 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA16035 Spiraea splendens (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA16035 CHSC85686 UCD114068
CDA16036 Phacelia tetramera (previously Phacelia marcescens)
CDA16067 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA16075 Castilleja subinclusa var. jepsonii (previously Castilleja subinclusa)
CDA16080 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha flaccida)
CDA16097 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila spatulata)
CDA16110 Zeltnera trichantha (previously Centaurium trichanthum)
CDA16112 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA16118 Brassica rapa (previously Brassica napus)
CDA16123 Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia)
CDA16138 Atriplex spinifera (previously Atriplex confertifolia)
CDA16139 Tetrapteron palmeri (previously Camissonia palmeri)
CDA16141 Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora (previously Claytonia parviflora)
CDA16151 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA16165 Balsamorhiza lanata (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
CDA16183 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium gracilentum)
CDA16190 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
CDA16195 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
CDA16196 Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
CDA16198 Camissoniopsis micrantha (previously Camissonia micrantha)
CDA162 Epilobium brachycarpum (previously Phlox diffusa)
CDA16214 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA16220 Ammannia coccinea (previously Ammannia)
CDA16221 Lindernia dubia (previously Lindernia dubia var. anagallidea)
CDA16250 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA16254 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus)
CDA16263 Stephanomeria exigua (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
CDA16299 Scleranthus annuus (previously Scleranthus annuus subsp. annuus)
CDA16300 Galium andrewsii subsp. intermedium (previously Galium porrigens var. tenue) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA16300 SEINET3840871
CDA16303 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA16315 Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana (previously Gilia capitata)
CDA16317 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA16319 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA16323 Allium peninsulare var. peninsulare (previously Allium peninsulare)
CDA16329 Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
CDA16340 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
CDA16343 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA16346 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA16346 OBI71002
CDA16359 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA16380 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA16384 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA16387 Descurainia incana (previously Descurainia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91782 CDA16387
CDA16404 Rhamnus rubra subsp. rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA16420 Ribes inerme var. inerme (previously Ribes inerme)
CDA16429 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella)
CDA16443 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA16443 CHSC89802
CDA16463 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
CDA16465 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA16500 Callitriche heterophylla var. bolanderi (previously Callitriche heterophylla)
CDA16515 Gnaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum (previously Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens)
CDA16545 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides)
CDA16585 Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Lotus crassifolius)
CDA16591 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA16613 Caulanthus coulteri (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. coulteri)
CDA16619 Castilleja subinclusa var. jepsonii (previously Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa)
CDA16630 Caulanthus coulteri (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. coulteri)
CDA16633 Castilleja subinclusa var. jepsonii (previously Castilleja subinclusa)
CDA16636 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
CDA16640 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. zacaensis)
CDA16657 Erigeron sumatrensis (previously Conyza bilbaoana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR149040 CDA16657
CDA16659 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA16693 Aster brickellioides var. brickellioides (previously Aster brickellioides)
CDA16696 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA16730 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CDA16749 Sidalcea oregana subsp. oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata)
CDA16815 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
CDA16826 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA16834 Lepidium nitidum (previously Lepidium nitidum var. nitidum)
CDA16837 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche kernensis)
CDA16838 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
CDA16845 Triphysaria eriantha subsp. rosea (previously Castilleja densiflora subsp. gracilis)
CDA16847 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA16860 Mentzelia gracilenta (previously Mentzelia lindleyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA16860 OBI62190
CDA16869 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA16880 Galium andrewsii subsp. intermedium (previously Galium andrewsii)
CDA16898 Lepidium nitidum (previously Lepidium nitidum var. nitidum)
CDA16901 Triphysaria eriantha subsp. rosea (previously Castilleja densiflora subsp. gracilis)
CDA16902 Prunus yedoensis (previously Prunus)
CDA16916 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA16931 Hibiscus lasiocarpos var. occidentalis (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
CDA16944 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA16984 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CDA16994 Juncus orthophyllus (previously Juncus howellii)
CDA16999 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA17004 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CDA17012 Cymopterus terebinthinus var. californicus (previously Cymopterus)
CDA17015 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia ciliata)
CDA17017 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA17038 Epilobium oregonense (previously Epilobium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA17038 CHSC89294
CDA17045 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Epilobium hallianum)
CDA17046 Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum (previously Trifolium monanthum)
CDA17049 Collomia linearis (previously Collomia tinctoria)
CDA17054 Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA17055 Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
CDA17071 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA17087 Atriplex serenana var. serenana (previously Atriplex serenana)
CDA17090 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA17108 Atriplex canescens var. canescens (previously Atriplex canescens)
CDA17118 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Chamaesyce ocellata)
CDA17119 Atriplex serenana var. serenana (previously Atriplex serenana)
CDA17152 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CDA17170 Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA17182 Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA17190 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris acuminata)
CDA17191 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA17213 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
CDA17222 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA17234 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
CDA17244 Rhododendron neoglandulosum (previously Ledum glandulosum)
CDA17256 Spiraea douglasii (previously Spiraea douglasii var. douglasii)
CDA17260 Stachys ajugoides (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA17280 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
CDA17281 Astragalus purshii var. purshii (previously Astragalus purshii)
CDA17288 Trifolium microcephalum (previously Trifolium)
CDA17313 Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata (previously Phacelia mutabilis)
CDA17324 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA17324 CHSC91649
CDA17330 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA17331 Ammannia coccinea (previously Ammannia)
CDA17334 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides)
CDA17336 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CDA17340 Noccaea fendleri subsp. californica (previously Thlaspi montanum)
CDA17352 Gilia minor (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
CDA17356 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
CDA17379 Castilleja minor var. stenantha (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
CDA17390 Atriplex canescens var. canescens (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. canescens)
CDA17400 Atriplex canescens var. canescens (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. canescens)
CDA17419 Tidestromia suffruticosa var. oblongifolia (previously Tidestromia oblongifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA17419 UCR182977
CDA17423 Atriplex canescens var. laciniata (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. canescens)
CDA17445 Salsola gobicola (previously Salsola)
CDA1751 Axonopus fissifolius (previously Axonopus affinis)
CDA17514 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
CDA1752 Axonopus fissifolius (previously Axonopus affinis)
CDA17522 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
CDA17525 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia)
CDA17528 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex)
CDA1753 Axonopus fissifolius (previously Axonopus affinis)
CDA17532 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
CDA17533 Atriplex leucophylla (previously Atriplex)
CDA1754 Axonopus fissifolius (previously Axonopus affinis)
CDA17540 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
CDA17547 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata)
CDA17555 Castilleja (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA17556 Monardella undulata subsp. undulata (previously Monardella undulata)
CDA17559 Rhamnus californica var. californica (previously Rhamnus californica)
CDA17590 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA17609 Monardella undulata subsp. undulata (previously Monardella undulata)
CDA17614 Castilleja affinis var. contentiosa (previously Castilleja mollis)
CDA17619 Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides)
CDA17625 Orobanche californica subsp. californica (previously Orobanche californica)
CDA17626 Orobanche californica subsp. californica (previously Orobanche californica)
CDA17627 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
CDA17636 Ceanothus impressus var. nipomensis (previously Ceanothus impressus)
CDA17645 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA17657 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA17661 Acaena pinnatifida var. californica (previously Acaena californica)
CDA17663 Ceanothus griseus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
CDA17664 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis var. contentiosa)
CDA17679 Abronia umbellata (previously Abronia umbellata subsp. umbellata)
CDA17682 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA17688 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA17715 Monardella undulata subsp. undulata (previously Monardella undulata)
CDA17718 Monardella undulata subsp. undulata (previously Monardella undulata)
CDA17720 Monardella undulata subsp. undulata (previously Monardella undulata)
CDA17741 Solanum xanti (previously Solanum xanti var. hoffmannii)
CDA17746 Galium californicum subsp. californicum (previously Galium porrigens var. porrigens)
CDA17752 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
CDA17756 Silene gallica (previously Silene verecunda)
CDA17759 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja)
CDA17772 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
CDA17803 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC76814 CDA17803
CDA17820 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA17821 Monardella undulata subsp. arguelloensis (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA17822 Monardella undulata subsp. arguelloensis (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA17825 Castilleja affinis var. contentiosa (previously Castilleja mollis)
CDA17830 Hesperomecon linearis (previously Platystemon californicus)
CDA17840 Monardella undulata subsp. arguelloensis (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA17841 Monardella undulata subsp. arguelloensis (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA17842 Monardella undulata subsp. arguelloensis (previously Monardella frutescens)
CDA17852 Ceanothus impressus var. nipomensis (previously Ceanothus impressus)
CDA17853 Ceanothus impressus var. nipomensis (previously Ceanothus impressus)
CDA17854 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17855 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17856 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17857 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17858 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17861 Galium californicum subsp. californicum (previously Galium californicum subsp. miguelense)
CDA17867 Nasturtium gambelii (previously Rorippa gambelii)
CDA17868 Orobanche californica subsp. californica (previously Orobanche californica)
CDA17874 Ceanothus impressus var. impressus (previously Ceanothus impressus)
CDA17877 Ceanothus impressus var. impressus (previously Ceanothus impressus)
CDA17890 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA17903 Ceanothus griseus var. horizontalis (previously Ceanothus griseus)
CDA17906 Camissoniopsis micrantha (previously Camissonia micrantha)
CDA17912 Castilleja affinis var. contentiosa (previously Castilleja mollis)
CDA17915 Mucronea californica (previously Mucronea californica var. suksdorfii)
CDA17918 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA17920 Castilleja affinis var. contentiosa (previously Castilleja mollis)
CDA17928 Ceanothus cuneatus var. fascicularis (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
CDA17932 Ceanothus foliosus var. medius (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA17946 Ceanothus cuneatus var. fascicularis (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
CDA17952 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA17952 UCD112686 OBI69626 RSA685104
CDA17960 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA17978 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA17979 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CDA17995 Cuscuta campestris (previously Cuscuta pentagona)
CDA18067 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA18081 Leptosiphon aureus subsp. aureus (previously Linanthus aureus subsp. aureus)
CDA18083 Nama demissa var. demissa (previously Nama demissa var. covillei)
CDA18095 Calochortus kennedyi var. kennedyi (previously Calochortus)
CDA18124 Trifolium longipes subsp. hansenii (previously Trifolium longipes var. nevadense)
CDA18126 Camassia quamash subsp. breviflora (previously Camassia quamash)
CDA18127 Allium lemmonii (previously Allium campanulatum)
CDA18130 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis)
CDA18144 Atriplex canescens var. canescens (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. canescens)
CDA18152 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
CDA18167 Castilleja arachnoidea (previously Castilleja)
CDA18169 Castilleja angustifolia (previously Castilleja)
CDA18242 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia)
CDA18259 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
CDA18277 Castilleja minor var. minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. minor)
CDA18280 Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi (previously Cicuta bolanderi)
CDA18286 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA18287 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA18290 Cuscuta pacifica (previously Cuscuta salina var. major)
CDA18296 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA18320 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA18321 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA18323 Trifolium longipes subsp. hansenii (previously Trifolium longipes var. nevadense)
CDA18324 Chenopodium desiccatum (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum)
CDA18328 Stellaria longipes (previously Stellaria longipes var. longipes)
CDA18329 Juncus nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Juncus howellii)
CDA18336 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously Tetradymia glabrata)
CDA18342 Populus trichocarpa (previously Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa)
CDA18354 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA18384 Gentiana newberryi var. newberryi (previously Gentiana newberryi)
CDA18414 Noccaea fendleri subsp. siskiyouense (previously Thlaspi montanum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91613 CDA18414
CDA18432 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius)
CDA18437 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA18439 Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri (previously Trifolium longipes var. elmeri)
CDA18459 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CDA1846 Bromus madritensis subsp. madritensis (previously Bromus sterilis)
CDA18478 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA18495 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia inconspicua)
CDA18520 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia inconspicua)
CDA18533 Nama demissa var. demissa (previously Nama demissa)
CDA18540 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia inconspicua)
CDA18541 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
CDA18560 Saxifraga nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CDA18590 Galium triflorum (previously Galium aparine) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91754 CDA18590
CDA18604 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
CDA18619 Populus trichocarpa (previously Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa)
CDA18620 Castilleja linariifolia (previously Castilleja)
CDA18626 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA18636 Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum)
CDA18642 Ivesia (previously Ivesia baileyi)
CDA18644 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA18645 Chenopodium desiccatum (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum)
CDA18646 Eriogonum spergulinum var. pratense (previously Eriogonum spergulinum)
CDA18647 Eriogonum esmeraldense var. esmeraldense (previously Eriogonum esmeraldense)
CDA18648 Eriogonum spergulinum var. pratense (previously Eriogonum spergulinum)
CDA18651 Chenopodium desiccatum (previously Chenopodium pratericola)
CDA18673 Rhamnus rubra subsp. yosemitana (previously Rhamnus rubra)
CDA18682 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia)
CDA18686 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus)
CDA18693 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja)
CDA18713 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia ciliata)
CDA18714 Sidalcea oregana subsp. oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata)
CDA18724 Cirsium cymosum var. canovirens (previously Cirsium canovirens)
CDA18749 Arctostaphylos mewukka (previously Arctostaphylos mewukka subsp. mewukka)
CDA18754 Polygonum sawatchense subsp. oblivium (previously Polygonum minimum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA18754 CHSC91537
CDA18759 Lewisia triphylla (previously Claytonia lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91614 CDA18759 UCR160547
CDA18768 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia)
CDA18778 Cardamine hirsuta (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
CDA18811 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA18835 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
CDA18837 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CDA18858 Eryngium castrense (previously Eryngium vaseyi)
CDA18910 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA18961 Limonium binervosum (previously Limonium ramosissimum)
CDA18989 Aster brickellioides var. glabratus (previously Aster brickellioides)
CDA19005 Ranunculus aquatilis var. aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis)
CDA19056 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA19057 Parthenocissus inserta (previously Parthenocissus vitacea)
CDA19061 Sidalcea oregana subsp. oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata)
CDA19062 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA19063 Spiraea douglasii (previously Spiraea douglasii var. douglasii)
CDA19064 Spiraea douglasii (previously Spiraea douglasii var. douglasii)
CDA19070 Callitriche fassettii (previously Callitriche hermaphroditica)
CDA19120 Rhododendron columbianum (previously Ledum glandulosum)
CDA19122 Polygonum amphibium var. emersum (previously Polygonum amphibium)
CDA19132 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA19140 Ludwigia peploides subsp. montevidensis (previously Ludwigia peploides)
CDA19161 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA19165 Lonicera involucrata var. ledebourii (previously Lonicera involucrata)
CDA19173 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA19175 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA19184 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA19194 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA19200 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA19221 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia ciliata)
CDA19232 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum douglasii)
CDA19244 Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata)
CDA19245 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia quickii)
CDA19260 Castilleja minor var. exilis (previously Castilleja)
CDA19286 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja)
CDA19287 Castilleja lemmonii (previously Castilleja)
CDA19295 Rhododendron neoglandulosum (previously Ledum glandulosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA19295 UCR148830 UC1795604 HSC103828
CDA19300 Luzula subcongesta (previously Luzula parviflora)
CDA19319 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus)
CDA19334 Eriogonum incanum (previously Eriogonum marifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC89321 UCR160993 CDA19334
CDA19342 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella glauca)
CDA19345 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
CDA19353 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
CDA19358 Monardella breweri subsp. lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata)
CDA19368 Mimulus longiflorus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
CDA19391 Downingia ornatissima (previously Downingia ornatissima var. ornatissima)
CDA19393 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA19422 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA19468 Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera (previously Clarkia purpurea)
CDA19480 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
CDA19495 Trifolium campestre (previously Trifolium dubium)
CDA19530 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19531 Githopsis diffusa subsp. robusta (previously Githopsis specularioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91619 CDA19531
CDA19551 Calystegia vanzuukiae (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
CDA19552 Lupinus albifrons var. collinus (previously Lupinus latifolius)
CDA19579 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA19580 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. ajugoides)
CDA19581 Stachys mexicana (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA19582 Stachys mexicana (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA19600 Spiraea douglasii (previously Spiraea douglasii var. douglasii)
CDA19617 Filago gallica (previously Filago californica)
CDA19628 Mentzelia longiloba (previously Mentzelia pectinata)
CDA19645 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19648 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19649 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19656 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA19660 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA19661 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19662 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA19664 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA19665 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
CDA19717 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
CDA19720 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CDA19722 Sphaeralcea ambigua var. rugosa (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua)
CDA19801 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
CDA19812 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CDA19986 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens)
CDA19988 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
CDA19990 Galium andrewsii subsp. andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii)
CDA19996 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
CDA20008 Centaurea X moncktonii (previously Centaurea pratensis)
CDA20081 Euphorbia myrsinites (previously Euphorbia rigida)
CDA20091 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CDA20097 Arctotheca prostrata (previously Arctotheca calendula)
CDA20124 Gilia angelensis (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA20141 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA20142 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA20161 Triphysaria versicolor subsp. faucibarbata (previously Triphysaria versicolor)
CDA20215 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA20238 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CDA20241 Lindernia dubia (previously Lindernia anagallidea)
CDA20256 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella villosa)
CDA20277 Gilia angelensis (previously Gilia clivorum)
CDA20291 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA20302 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA20308 Sonchus arvensis subsp. uliginosus (previously Sonchus arvensis)
CDA20313 Salicornia rubra (previously Salicornia bigelovii)
CDA20316 Crassula ovata (previously Crassula argentea)
CDA20358 Lessingia glandulifera (previously Lessingia nemaclada var. albiflora)
CDA20363 Baccharis salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
CDA20368 Iva axillaris var. robustior (previously Iva axillaris)
CDA20369 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana)
CDA20414 Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
CDA20435 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA20436 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA20438 Sesbania herbacea (previously Sesbania exaltata)
CDA20445 Vitis californica (previously Vitis)
CDA20466 Limonium sventenii (previously Limonium perezii)
CDA20480 Nuphar polysepala (previously Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala)
CDA20503 Sonchus arvensis subsp. uliginosus (previously Sonchus arvensis)
CDA20504 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus lanatus)
CDA20507 Noccaea fendleri subsp. californica (previously Thlaspi montanum)
CDA20517 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA20549 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA20563 Arctotheca prostrata (previously Arctotheca calendula)
CDA20565 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CDA20578 Sesbania herbacea (previously Sesbania exaltata)
CDA20588 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA20611 Syzygium australe (previously Syzygium paniculatum)
CDA20629 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia)
CDA20642 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA20661 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
CDA20680 Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia)
CDA20684 Cryptantha decipiens (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA20686 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD175781 CDA20686
CDA20687 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA20692 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
CDA20710 Cryptantha clevelandii var. clevelandii (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA20718 Limonium duriusculum (previously Limonium gougetianum)
CDA20737 Carex divulsa (previously Carex tumulicola)
CDA20741 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA20751 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA20756 Rubus pensilvanicus (previously Rubus allegheniensis)
CDA20769 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA20770 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CDA20775 Marsilea vestita subsp. vestita (previously Marsilea vestita)
CDA20830 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum)
CDA20832 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA20854 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis)
CDA20856 Castilleja minor var. stenantha (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
CDA20857 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA20858 Astragalus pomonensis (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
CDA20859 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
CDA20866 Astragalus pomonensis (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
CDA20868 Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA20870 Astragalus pomonensis (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
CDA20879 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA20882 Gilia achilleifolia subsp. achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
CDA20886 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA20888 Camissoniopsis micrantha (previously Camissonia micrantha)
CDA20893 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
CDA20895 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA20898 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA20922 Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA20952 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
CDA20964 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
CDA20967 Navarretia hamata subsp. parviloba (previously Navarretia atractyloides)
CDA20970 Zeltnera davyi (previously Centaurium exaltatum)
CDA20982 Eryngium oblanceolatum (previously Eryngium aristulatum)
CDA20984 Chylismia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
CDA20986 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CDA20994 Sphaeralcea ambigua var. ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua)
CDA20998 Ceanothus cuneatus var. ramulosus (previously Ceanothus ramulosus)
CDA20999 Limnanthes alba subsp. alba (previously Limnanthes alba)
CDA21052 Amorpha californica var. californica (previously Amorpha californica)
CDA21053 Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
CDA21058 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA21059 Nasturtium gambelii (previously Rorippa gambelii)
CDA21061 Limonium duriusculum (previously Limonium gougetianum)
CDA21102 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC114347 CDA21102 OBI68591
CDA21103 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa subsp. nigra)
CDA21108 Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia)
CDA21129 Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CDA21133 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
CDA21158 Zigadenus fontanus (previously Zigadenus venenosus)
CDA21185 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
CDA21195 Tamarix parviflora (previously Tamarix ramosissima)
CDA21227 Githopsis diffusa subsp. robusta (previously Githopsis specularioides)
CDA21269 Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa)
CDA21284 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus thyrsiflorus)
CDA21330 Anagallis minima (previously Centunculus minimus)
CDA21348 Linaria dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CDA21376 Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum (previously Rhododendron occidentale)
CDA21428 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA21450 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
CDA21455 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA21457 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA21525 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101235 CDA21525
CDA21538 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. ciliosa)
CDA21575 Carex nudata (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA2213 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA2214 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA22156 Ulmus minor (previously Ulmus thomasii)
CDA22673 Eriogonum ternatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. argus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS99067 CHSC82694 CDA22673
CDA22679 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22680 Eriogonum umbellatum var. ahartii (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22681 Eriogonum umbellatum var. nelsoniorum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22682 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22683 Eriogonum umbellatum var. dumosum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22684 Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22685 Eriogonum umbellatum var. covillei (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22686 Eriogonum umbellatum var. covillei (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
CDA22787 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG119830 HSC97193 JEPS104432 CHSC84438 CDA22787
CDA22790 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. spergulariiforme)
CDA22791 Polygonum majus (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. majus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71313 JEPS93857 CDA22791
CDA22795 Polygonum spergulariiforme (previously Polygonum douglasii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA19674 CDA22795
CDA22796 Polygonum sawatchense subsp. oblivium (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstonii)
CDA22819 Polygonum pensylvanicum (previously Polygonum lapathifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA22819 CHSC82124
CDA22944 Rhododendron occidentale var. paludosum (previously Rhododendron occidentale)
CDA23067 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium nitidum)
CDA23109 Cytisus scoparius (previously Spartium junceum)
CDA23113 Panicum capillare (previously Agrostis idahoensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1105675 IRVC29750 CDA23113
CDA23158 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. squamatum (previously Symphyotrichum subulatum var. elongatum)
CDA2323 Piptochaetium stipoides (previously Piptochaetium setosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA2330 CDA2323
CDA23385 Chenopodium hians (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum)
CDA23459 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia virginica)
CDA23460 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia virginica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA23460 JEPS111796
CDA23461 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia virginica)
CDA23462 Salicornia pacifica (previously Salicornia virginica)
CDA23510 Salsola damascena (previously Salsola vermiculata)
CDA23535 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR114105 CDA23535
CDA23536 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23537 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23538 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23539 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23540 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23542 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23543 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA23568 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA23625 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus)
CDA23756 Myoporum laetum (previously Diospyros digyna)
CDA23959 Claytonia rubra subsp. depressa (previously Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra)
CDA23963 Claytonia rubra subsp. depressa (previously Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra)
CDA23964 Claytonia rubra subsp. depressa (previously Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra)
CDA24191 Anemone grayi (previously Anemone oregana)
CDA24398 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
CDA24575 Hesperomecon linearis (previously Meconella linearis var. pulchella)
CDA24855 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
CDA24856 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
CDA24865 Caulanthus flavescens (previously Guillenia flavescens)
CDA24866 Caulanthus flavescens (previously Guillenia flavescens)
CDA24867 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24868 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24869 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24870 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24871 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24872 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24873 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA24986 Ligusticum grayi (previously Cymopterus terebinthinus)
CDA24999 Amaranthus rudis (previously Amaranthus cruentus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA24999 CHSC101513
CDA25000 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella)
CDA25041 Trifolium (previously Trifolium hybridum) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC100134 CDA25041 CHSC114914
CDA25047 Astragalus monoensis (previously Astragalus)
CDA25237 Bromus diandrus (previously Bromus rubens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC114675 CDA25237
CDA25618 Cerastium glomeratum (previously Cerastium viscosum)
CDA25727 Lepidium oblongum (previously Lepidium strictum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR193389 CDA25727 RSA734768
CDA25739 Trifolium ciliolatum (previously Trifolium microcephalum)
CDA25775 Bromus diandrus (previously Bromus sterilis)
CDA25910 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. squamatum (previously Symphyotrichum subulatum var. elongatum)
CDA25935 Holodiscus discolor var. dumosus (previously Holodiscus discolor)
CDA26349 Rubus ursinus (previously Rubus)
CDA26350 Rubus pensilvanicus (previously Rubus)
CDA26520 Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum (previously Rhododendron occidentale)
CDA26535 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
CDA26785 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA26824 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA2691 Asparagus aethiopicus (previously Asparagus densiflorus)
CDA27442 Lupinus benthamii (previously Lupinus hartwegii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA27442 SEINET3840796
CDA27564 Lupinus polyphyllus var. polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA27288 CDA27566 CDA27564
CDA27566 Lupinus polyphyllus var. polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA27288 CDA27566 CDA27564
CDA27567 Lupinus polyphyllus var. polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus)
CDA27570 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
CDA27571 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
CDA27572 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
CDA27573 Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
CDA27581 Lupinus arizonicus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus)
CDA27584 Lupinus arizonicus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus)
CDA27585 Lupinus arizonicus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus var. barbatulus)
CDA2784 Polygonum lapathifolium (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CDA27898 Trifolium grayi (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. andrewsii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA27898 SBBG112755 OBI66493
CDA27931 Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA27934 Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum)
CDA28055 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28056 Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28057 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28058 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28059 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28060 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA28061 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. trilobatum)
CDA28167 Polypogon interruptus (previously Agrostis viridis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG119883 HSC97043 CDA28167 JEPS110386 CHSC94474 RSA724951
CDA28333 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA28561 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstonii)
CDA28651 Cuscuta campestris (previously Cuscuta pentagona)
CDA28687 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
CDA28746 Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum (previously Rhododendron occidentale)
CDA28764 Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum (previously Rhododendron occidentale)
CDA28774 Allium unifolium (previously Allium)
CDA28795 Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia (previously Grindelia stricta)
CDA28800 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa subsp. varia)
CDA28812 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA28828 Carex barbarae (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA28860 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CDA28908 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
CDA28953 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CDA29 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA29047 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA29055 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA29061 Trifolium microcephalum (previously Trifolium microdon)
CDA29063 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA29065 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA29068 Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus)
CDA2907 Polygonum X bohemicum (previously Polygonum sachalinense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA2907 CDA22871
CDA29071 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA29138 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA29152 Carex gracilior (previously Carex tumulicola)
CDA29184 Carex barbarae (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA29285 Trifolium hydrophilum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. hydrophilum)
CDA29321 Aphanes occidentalis (previously Aphanes arvensis)
CDA29342 Trifolium hydrophilum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. hydrophilum)
CDA29358 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA29396 Solanum americanum (previously Solanum nigrum)
CDA29438 Eremothera boothii (previously Camissonia boothii)
CDA29464 Brodiaea elegans (previously Brodiaea)
CDA29488 Bromus pseudolaevipes (previously Bromus laevipes)
CDA29492 Hypochaeris radicata (previously Leontodon)
CDA29493 Galium bolanderi (previously Galium sparsiflorum)
CDA29506 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum)
CDA29516 Carex barbarae (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA29519 Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata (previously Prunella vulgaris)
CDA29520 Perideridia lemmonii (previously Perideridia)
CDA29528 Piperia michaelii (previously Piperia)
CDA2955 Atriplex lindleyi (previously Atriplex vesicaria)
CDA2956 Atriplex lindleyi (previously Atriplex vesicaria)
CDA29566 Chylismia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis)
CDA29577 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA29602 Eriastrum (previously Eriastrum wilcoxii)
CDA29638 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
CDA29809 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx)
CDA29819 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens subsp. splendens)
CDA3012 Chenopodium glaucum subsp. glaucum (previously Chenopodium glaucum)
CDA30249 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30252 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30254 Eriogonum roseum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30255 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30266 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30268 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30269 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30270 Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum (previously Eriogonum cithariforme)
CDA30272 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
CDA30273 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. albopurpureum)
CDA30274 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA30275 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA30279 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA30298 Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella)
CDA30328 Cryptantha sparsiflora (previously Cryptantha flaccida)
CDA30337 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA30339 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA30353 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA30354 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA3037 Chenopodium murale (previously Chenopodium berlandieri)
CDA30381 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
CDA30390 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
CDA30392 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
CDA30404 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA30405 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA30407 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CDA30408 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa)
CDA30426 Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
CDA30465 Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale)
CDA30498 Caulanthus coulteri (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. coulteri)
CDA30567 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium oblongum)
CDA30611 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
CDA30653 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
CDA30663 Chamaesyce maculata (previously Chamaesyce prostrata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC107499 CDA30663
CDA30666 Geranium purpureum (previously Geranium robertianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC107306 CDA30666
CDA30726 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA30728 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA30738 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA30770 Lithophragma heterophyllum (previously Lithophragma)
CDA30786 Zeltnera trichantha (previously Centaurium trichanthum)
CDA30799 Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata (previously Calystegia purpurata)
CDA3085 Chenopodium berlandieri (previously Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS108988 RSA718946 CDA3085 CHSC94840
CDA3086 Chenopodium hians (previously Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94657 RSA724845 CDA3086 JEPS110278
CDA3089 Chenopodium berlandieri var. sinuatum (previously Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum)
CDA30894 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella)
CDA30898 Chenopodium fremontii (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
CDA30940 Bromus orcuttianus (previously Bromus)
CDA30996 Eriogonum luteolum (previously Eriogonum vimineum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA30996 CHSC107500
CDA31052 Grindelia X paludosa (previously Grindelia paludosa)
CDA31061 Grindelia X paludosa (previously Grindelia paludosa)
CDA31082 Lepidium latipes (previously Eryngium)
CDA31105 Koeleria gerardi (previously Rostraria cristata)
CDA31171 Cryptantha clevelandii var. clevelandii (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
CDA31195 Carex gracilior (previously Carex tumulicola)
CDA31244 Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum (previously Sparganium eurycarpum)
CDA31245 Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum (previously Sparganium eurycarpum)
CDA31260 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
CDA31306 Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus)
CDA31309 Ceanothus sonomensis (previously Ceanothus cuneatus subsp. sonomensis)
CDA31311 Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus subsp. medius)
CDA31622 Calamagrostis muiriana (previously Calamagrostis breweri)
CDA31700 Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus (previously Elymus stebbinsii)
CDA3175 Salsola damascena (previously Salsola vermiculata)
CDA3176 Salsola damascena (previously Salsola vermiculata)
CDA31871 Epilobium minutum (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CDA31891 Gilia angelensis (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
CDA31902 Arctostaphylos sensitiva (previously Arctostaphylos nummularia var. sensitiva)
CDA31985 Salix geyeriana (previously Salix lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113522 SBBG121279 HSC100771 RSA726287 CHSC97473 CDA31985
CDA31997 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CDA32019 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC100732 RSA754549 CDA32019 JEPS115119 CHSC102148
CDA32069 Carex barbarae (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA3234 Salsola gobicola (previously Salsola paulsenii)
CDA3236 Salsola damascena (previously Salsola vermiculata)
CDA3546 Stellaria neglecta (previously Stellaria media) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC81361 CDA3546
CDA3606 Brassica rapa (previously Brassica napus)
CDA3632 Brassica tournefortii (previously Brassica juncea)
CDA3825 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium oblongum)
CDA3826 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium oblongum)
CDA388 Centaurium venustum (previously Centaurium davyi)
CDA390 Navarretia heterodoxa (previously Navarretia mellita)
CDA3945 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM303729 UC710623 DS311544 RSA40148 CAS322697 CDA3945 UCD113764 UCD113765 JEPS30811
CDA3946 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84312 JEPS104327 CDA3946
CDA4075 Cytisus X praecox (previously Cytisus multiflorus)
CDA4261 Sesbania herbacea (previously Sesbania sericea)
CDA4262 Sesbania herbacea (previously Sesbania sericea)
CDA4374 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA4374 UCR116593
CDA4376 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa var. glabrescens)
CDA4377 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA4378 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa var. glabrescens)
CDA4379 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa subsp. varia)
CDA4380 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA4381 Vicia villosa subsp. villosa (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA4382 Vicia benghalensis (previously Vicia villosa subsp. varia)
CDA4390 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA4391 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA4394 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Vicia sativa)
CDA4420 Vicia villosa subsp. varia (previously Vicia benghalensis)
CDA4774 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA4774 JEPS111866
CDA4819 Euphorbia virgata (previously Euphorbia esula) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA4819 OBI4695
CDA4825 Euphorbia davidii (previously Euphorbia dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA4825 UC1419831 RSA269267
CDA4826 Euphorbia davidii (previously Euphorbia dentata)
CDA4827 Euphorbia davidii (previously Euphorbia dentata)
CDA4828 Euphorbia davidii (previously Euphorbia dentata)
CDA4829 Euphorbia davidii (previously Euphorbia dentata)
CDA4898 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. ornduffii (previously Limnanthes macounii)
CDA5099 Callistemon viminalis (previously Callistemon citrinus)
CDA5456 Limonium brassicifolium (previously Limonium perezii)
CDA5560 Ipomoea hederacea (previously Ipomoea nil) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA5560 CDA5565
CDA5562 Ipomoea hederacea (previously Ipomoea nil)
CDA5566 Ipomoea hederacea (previously Ipomoea nil)
CDA5573 Ipomoea indica (previously Ipomoea mutabilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA5573 RSA269265
CDA5785 Petunia X atkinsiana (previously Petunia violacea)
CDA5889 Petunia X atkinsiana (previously Petunia violacea)
CDA6049 Grindelia X paludosa (previously Grindelia paludosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA6049 JEPS111654
CDA6050 Grindelia X paludosa (previously Grindelia paludosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA6050 JEPS111676
CDA6106 Vicia villosa subsp. varia (previously Vicia villosa)
CDA6109 Carex globosa (previously Carex brevicaulis)
CDA6137 Grindelia hirsutula (previously Grindelia camporum)
CDA6144 Grindelia camporum (previously Grindelia hirsutula)
CDA6314 Linaria bipartita (previously Linaria maroccana)
CDA6321 Linaria bipartita (previously Linaria maroccana)
CDA6577 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa)
CDA6578 Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa)
CDA6597 Plantago virginica (previously Plantago coronopus)
CDA6921 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA6921 CAS456350
CDA6922 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6923 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6924 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6925 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6926 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD186070 CDA6926 RSA709415 UCR156107
CDA6927 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS899113 RSA145335 CDA6927
CDA6928 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6929 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6939 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6940 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6941 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6942 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6943 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6944 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6945 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6946 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6947 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA6952 Carthamus creticus (previously Carthamus baeticus)
CDA7048 Plecostachys serpyllifolia (previously Helichrysum petiolare) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA7048 UCD132932
CDA7064 Plecostachys serpyllifolia (previously Helichrysum petiolare)
CDA7065 Plecostachys serpyllifolia (previously Helichrysum petiolare)
CDA7373 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CDA7447 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA7448 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA7452 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CDA7454 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA7454 JEPS111678
CDA7456 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bilbaoana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD131896 CDA7456 CAS580442
CDA7457 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bilbaoana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD131895 CDA7457 JEPS75287 CAS580450
CDA7536 Matricaria discoidea (previously Matricaria chamomilla)
CDA7537 Matricaria discoidea (previously Matricaria chamomilla)
CDA7538 Matricaria discoidea (previously Matricaria chamomilla)
CDA7724 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. congesta)
CDA7818 Deinandra mohavensis (previously Hemizonia kelloggii)
CDA7862 Conyza sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET1004937 RSA733264 CDA7862 SD182922
CDA7895 Ricinus communis (previously Zostera marina)
CDA7931 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CDA7935 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
CDA7988 Hulsea mexicana (previously Hulsea californica)
CDA807 Potamogeton epihydrus (previously Potamogeton)
CDA8237 Madia elegans (previously Madia citriodora)
CDA8331 Aegilops cylindrica (previously Aegilops triuncialis)
CDA8643 Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA8644 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA8645 Senecio integerrimus var. major (previously Senecio integerrimus)
CDA8777 Chenopodium glaucum subsp. glaucum (previously Chenopodium glaucum)
CDA8968 Verbesina encelioides subsp. encelioides (previously Verbesina encelioides subsp. exauriculata)
CDA9083 Gossypium hirsutum (previously Gossypium)
CDA9100 Brassica tournefortii (previously Brassica)
CDA9118 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA9118 SD193470
CDA9176 Limosella acaulis (previously Limosella aquatica)
CDA9199 Lotus wrangelianus (previously Spartina foliosa)
CDA9233 Lupinus polyphyllus var. polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus)
CDA9249 Phalaris elongata (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA925 Cytisus striatus (previously Spartium junceum)
CDA9250 Pistacia atlantica (previously Hordeum jubatum)
CDA9251 Lonicera japonica (previously Festuca idahoensis)
CDA9252 Morus alba (previously Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia)
CDA9253 Phyla nodiflora (previously Argyranthemum foeniculaceum)
CDA9255 Briza minor (previously Plantago subnuda)
CDA9256 Taeniatherum caput-medusae (previously Ceanothus incanus)
CDA9257 Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum (previously Ceanothus papillosus)
CDA9259 Panicum dichotomiflorum (previously Clematis ligusticifolia)
CDA9260 Stipa tenuissima (previously Polanisia dodecandra subsp. trachysperma)
CDA9276 Luzula comosa (previously Lycopus americanus)
CDA9287 Rosa gymnocarpa var. serpentina (previously Phalaris paradoxa)
CDA9294 Rubus ursinus (previously Chenopodium vulvaria)
CDA9299 Salsola australis (previously Lotus scoparius)
CDA9300 Salsola australis (previously Cirsium occidentale)
CDA9301 Salsola australis (previously Lupinus arboreus)
CDA9302 Salsola australis (previously Lagophylla ramosissima)
CDA9303 Cephalanthus occidentalis var. californicus (previously Clarkia affinis)
CDA9318 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus)
CDA9320 Conyza canadensis (previously Nemophila heterophylla)
CDA9322 Stachys ajugoides (previously Chenopodium botrys)
CDA9326 Lathyrus vestitus var. vestitus (previously Asarum lemmonii)
CDA9339 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia)
CDA9341 Amaranthus hybridus (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CDA9344 Meconella oregana (previously Leymus triticoides)
CDA9345 Geranium rotundifolium (previously Scabiosa atropurpurea)
CDA9347 Teesdalia nudicaulis (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
CDA9348 Trifolium retusum (previously Scabiosa atropurpurea)
CDA9349 Calycanthus occidentalis (previously Lupinus arboreus)
CDA9350 Ranunculus californicus var. cuneatus (previously Olea europaea)
CDA9351 Lupinus variicolor (previously Arctostaphylos montana)
CDA9352 Micranthes oregana (previously Bromus laevipes)
CDA9353 Aquilegia shockleyi (previously Elymus californicus)
CDA9354 Aquilegia shockleyi (previously Iris pseudacorus)
CDA9355 Iva axillaris (previously Clarkia concinna)
CDA9356 Ericameria cuneata var. spathulata (previously Lonicera involucrata var. ledebourii)
CDA9357 Nicotiana glauca (previously Stachys chamissonis)
CDA9358 Ericameria teretifolia (previously Lupinus polyphyllus)
CDA9359 Heteromeles arbutifolia (previously Hoita orbicularis)
CDA9360 Sarcodes sanguinea (previously Juncus dubius)
CDA9361 Achnatherum lemmonii (previously Centromadia pungens)
CDA9362 Cephalanthus occidentalis var. californicus (previously Agrostis pallens)
CDA9364 Pentachaeta exilis subsp. exilis (previously Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum)
CDA9365 Cuscuta campestris (previously Spergularia marina)
CDA9366 Cuscuta campestris (previously Sesuvium verrucosum)
CDA9367 Cuscuta campestris (previously Rumex crispus) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI59546 HSC94033 CDA9367 RSA671135 CHSC79721 UC1778597 UC1776765
CDA9370 Geranium dissectum (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
CDA9371 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Navarretia mellita)
CDA9372 Delphinium nuttallianum (previously Centaurium davyi)
CDA9373 Fraxinus latifolia (previously Eriogonum luteolum)
CDA9374 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Lavandula stoechas)
CDA9375 Lycopus americanus (previously Arnica discoidea)
CDA9376 Helenium puberulum (previously Lythrum californicum)
CDA9378 Lamium amplexicaule (previously Cirsium fontinale var. campylon)
CDA9379 Gilia clivorum (previously )
CDA9380 Gilia clivorum (previously Croton californicus)
CDA9381 Rigiopappus leptocladus (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. cognata)
CDA9382 Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora (previously Harmonia nutans)
CDA9383 Baccharis salicifolia (previously Lotus denticulatus)
CDA9384 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Carex obnupta)
CDA9386 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Festuca idahoensis)
CDA9387 Solanum parishii (previously Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia)
CDA9388 Malacothamnus hallii (previously Argyranthemum foeniculaceum)
CDA9390 Stellaria nitens (previously Plantago subnuda)
CDA9391 Gilia capitata subsp. capitata (previously Ceanothus incanus)
CDA9392 Vicia sativa subsp. sativa (previously Ceanothus papillosus)
CDA9393 Delphinium nudicaule (previously Streptanthus tortuosus var. tortuosus)
CDA9394 Galium aparine (previously Calycadenia truncata)
CDA9395 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Quercus durata)
CDA9409 Fraxinus uhdei (previously Fraxinus)
CDA9435 Romanzoffia californica (previously Romanzoffia suksdorfii)
CDA9450 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
CDA9506 Suaeda nigra (previously Suaeda moquinii)
CDA9539 Collomia heterophylla (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum)
CDA9551 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus fremontii)
CDA9562 Carex xerophila (previously Carex brainerdii)
CDA9566 Arctostaphylos crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA9566 OBI68592
CDA9574 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus)
CDA9580 Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus)
CDA9644 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus subsp. rigidus)
CDA9685 Lycopus americanus (previously Luzula comosa)
CDA9765 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9770 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9771 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9772 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9773 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9774 Ludwigia grandiflora subsp. hexapetala (previously Ludwigia uruguayensis)
CDA9993 Eriogonum (previously Eriogonum ursinum)
JEPS13535 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
JEPS14543 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
JEPS48227 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48229 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48232 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48306 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48327 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48330 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48332 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48335 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48338 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48341 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48343 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48352 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS48356 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS50725 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis var. australis)
JEPS73146 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS73147 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS73148 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS80928 Juniperus grandis (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
JEPS84219 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
UC2012942 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
UC2027609 Volutaria tubuliflora (previously Volutaria canariensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA813224 UC2027609 SD226358
UC2027611 Volutaria tubuliflora (previously Volutaria canariensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD225142 RSA813223 UC2027611
UC2045299 Volutaria tubuliflora (previously Volutaria canariensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD243614 RSA831042 UC2045299 OBI75073
UCD100857 Howellanthus dalesianus (previously Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra)
UCD100970 Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum (previously Sedum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD100970 YM-YOSE230684
UCD102009 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum)
UCD102011 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum)
UCD102014 Sedum obtusatum subsp. retusum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. flavidum)
UCD102307 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla)
UCD102384 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD106385 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD106385 RSA262510
UCD106386 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD106388 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD106391 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD106393 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD106393 JEPS94681 CHSC71443 JEPS94741
UCD106395 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD106869 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis)
UCD107448 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD108024 Carex (previously Carex praticola)
UCD108601 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108603 Lupinus milo-bakeri (previously Lupinus luteolus)
UCD108604 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108607 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108613 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108615 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108617 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108618 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108620 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108621 Thermopsis gracilis (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108623 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108624 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108626 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108630 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108631 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108633 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD108634 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD109349 Trifolium hybridum (previously Trifolium repens)
UCD109534 Phacelia humilis var. dudleyi (previously Phacelia austromontana)
UCD109536 Phacelia davidsonii (previously Phacelia curvipes)
UCD111464 Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. spergulinum)
UCD111489 Castilleja tenuis (previously Castilleja lacera)
UCD111861 Trichostema oblongum (previously Trichostema austromontanum subsp. austromontanum)
UCD111896 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea)
UCD111901 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea)
UCD111915 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea)
UCD112212 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata)
UCD112230 Boechera platysperma (previously Arabis)
UCD116606 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116607 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116620 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116622 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116623 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116626 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116636 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116638 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116640 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD116643 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD117627 Gilia clivorum (previously Gilia achilleifolia)
UCD117743 Pityopus californicus (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC93159 UCD117743 UCD121937
UCD120015 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla)
UCD120260 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor)
UCD120261 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor)
UCD120262 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor)
UCD120299 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
UCD120301 Phacelia imbricata var. patula (previously Phacelia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC535041 POM289355 SBBG65335 UCD120301 RSA209896 SBBG27171 SD11896
UCD120307 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia californica)
UCD120313 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120314 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120315 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120318 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120319 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120323 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria)
UCD120324 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120327 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120328 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120331 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD120336 Phacelia ciliata var. ciliata (previously Phacelia ciliata)
UCD120351 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ciliata)
UCD120352 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ciliata)
UCD120371 Howellanthus dalesianus (previously Phacelia dalesiana)
UCD120394 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua)
UCD120434 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia distans) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD120434 SFV8494
UCD120530 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD120532 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD120540 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
UCD120554 Phacelia adenophora (previously Phacelia inundata)
UCD120646 Phacelia pachyphylla (previously Phacelia neglecta)
UCD120647 Phacelia nemoralis subsp. nemoralis (previously Phacelia nemoralis)
UCD120648 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia nemoralis)
UCD120649 Phacelia nemoralis subsp. nemoralis (previously Phacelia nemoralis)
UCD120671 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
UCD120676 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
UCD120677 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
UCD120720 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD120722 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD120724 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD120730 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD120735 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD120741 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia)
UCD120742 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
UCD120743 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia)
UCD121574 Arnica mollis (previously Galium angustifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC917858 UCD121574 RSA60732
UCD123433 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum cornutum)
UCD123536 Collinsia tinctoria (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR173813 UCD123536 RSA715281 SD234522
UCD123537 Collinsia tinctoria (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR173731 UCD123537
UCD123538 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR173363 UCD123538 SD212729
UCD123539 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD123539 UCR173612
UCD123540 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. davidsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD123540 UCR134399
UCD123562 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia multicolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD123562 UCR140474
UCD124538 Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa (previously Veronica serpyllifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD124538 UCD126865 CHSC79841
UCD125386 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata)
UCD126815 Solanum triflorum (previously Solanum americanum)
UCD129044 Arnica lanceolata subsp. prima (previously Arnica fulgens)
UCD129199 Arnica mollis (previously Arnica fulgens)
UCD129240 Artemisia cana subsp. bolanderi (previously Artemisia cana)
UCD13105 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD13107 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD13115 Calystegia collina subsp. collina (previously Calystegia collina subsp. oxyphylla)
UCD13140 Avena (previously Avena barbata)
UCD131525 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Ericameria paniculata)
UCD131526 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Ericameria paniculata)
UCD131902 Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis (previously Erigeron foliosus)
UCD132534 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia distans)
UCD134098 Lessingia leptoclada (previously Lessingia virgata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD212502 UCD134098 RSA715284 UCR170358
UCD134821 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
UCD138082 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
UCD142052 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus floribundus)
UCD142231 Stachys rigida subsp. rivularis (previously Stachys rigida var. rigida)
UCD142274 Agastache urticifolia (previously Agastache parvifolia)
UCD142748 Muhlenbergia filiformis (previously Podagrostis humilis)
UCD14717 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. squamatum (previously Aster)
UCD147457 Eryngium castrense (previously Eryngium aristulatum var. aristulatum)
UCD147467 Psilocarphus brevissimus (previously Psilocarphus tenellus)
UCD147527 Juncus hemiendytus var. hemiendytus (previously Juncus luciensis)
UCD14801 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD148444 Juncus hemiendytus var. hemiendytus (previously Juncus uncialis)
UCD148564 Monardella follettii (previously Monardella)
UCD148573 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum)
UCD148576 Epilobium oreganum (previously Epilobium exaltatum)
UCD148621 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. compacta)
UCD148672 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
UCD148696 Streptanthus (previously Streptanthus tortuosus)
UCD148704 Phoenicaulis cheiranthoides (previously Antennaria dimorpha)
UCD148706 Fritillaria pudica (previously Phoenicaulis cheiranthoides)
UCD148886 Adiantum shastense (previously Adiantum)
UCD148936 Salix orestera (previously Salix)
UCD148941 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Aster alpigenus var. andersonii)
UCD148942 Salix orestera (previously Salix)
UCD148969 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. greenei)
UCD149051 Antennaria (previously Gilia modocensis)
UCD149204 Anisocarpus madioides (previously Madia madioides)
UCD149217 Ceanothus roderickii (previously Ceanothus fresnensis)
UCD149235 Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota (previously Berberis dictyota)
UCD149236 Berberis aquifolium var. repens (previously Berberis pumila)
UCD149267 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
UCD149274 Hosackia gracilis (previously Lotus formosissimus)
UCD149307 Stachys rigida subsp. rivularis (previously Stachys rigida var. rigida)
UCD149383 Adiantum shastense (previously Adiantum)
UCD149397 Notholithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus)
UCD149413 Carex microptera (previously Carex festivella)
UCD149417 Boechera suffrutescens (previously Arabis suffrutescens)
UCD149420 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
UCD149423 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Stipa californica)
UCD149438 Cyperus bipartitus (previously Cyperus rivularis)
UCD149439 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster chilensis var. invenustus)
UCD149445 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD149445 CAS653876
UCD149451 Brickellia californica (previously Baccharis pilularis subsp. consanguinea)
UCD149453 Erodium moschatum (previously Erodium)
UCD149470 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
UCD149471 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
UCD149473 Panicum capillare (previously Panicum capillare var. occidentale)
UCD149481 Tonestus peirsonii (previously Haplopappus peirsonii)
UCD149489 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Kohlrauschia velutina)
UCD149495 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus nasutus)
UCD149497 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus nasutus)
UCD149498 Montia fontana (previously Montia hallii)
UCD149502 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
UCD149511 Phacelia vallicola (previously Phacelia)
UCD149522 Boechera suffrutescens (previously Arabis suffrutescens)
UCD149530 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella odoratissima)
UCD149533 Tonestus eximius (previously Haplopappus eximius)
UCD149534 Eucephalus breweri (previously Chrysopsis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD149534 CAS652540
UCD149536 Phlox condensata (previously Phlox covillei)
UCD149537 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. pumilus)
UCD149541 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii)
UCD149544 Packera werneriifolia (previously Senecio werneriifolius)
UCD149550 Ericameria ophitidis (previously Haplopappus ophitidis)
UCD149551 Ericameria ophitidis (previously Haplopappus ophitidis)
UCD149554 Ericameria ophitidis (previously Haplopappus ophitidis)
UCD149558 Ericameria ophitidis (previously Haplopappus ophitidis)
UCD149560 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza)
UCD149585 Antennaria rosea (previously Antennaria)
UCD149619 Antennaria rosea subsp. confinis (previously Antennaria dioica var. kernensis)
UCD149632 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon parviflorus)
UCD149641 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD149646 Castilleja tenuis (previously Orthocarpus hispidus)
UCD149731 Lepidium ramosissimum (previously Lepidium densiflorum var. bourgeauanum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS652610 UCD149731
UCD149732 Cardamine californica (previously Dentaria californica)
UCD149888 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
UCD149931 Antennaria geyeri (previously Antennaria)
UCD149939 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia grisea)
UCD149962 Coreopsis calliopsidea (previously Leptosyne calliopsidea)
UCD149963 Coreopsis stillmanii (previously Leptosyne stillmanii)
UCD150004 Platanus X hispanica (previously Platanus acerifolia)
UCD150005 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
UCD150007 Eleocharis bolanderi (previously Eleocharis montevidensis var. bolanderi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD150007 CAS652586
UCD150008 Cyperus niger (previously Cyperus niger var. capitatus)
UCD150013 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
UCD150018 Cenchrus incertus (previously Cenchrus pauciflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS652600 UCD150018
UCD150021 Heterotheca oregona var. rudis (previously Chrysopsis oregona var. rudis)
UCD150030 Plantago ovata var. fastigiata (previously Plantago insularis var. fastigiata)
UCD150032 Plantago ovata var. fastigiata (previously Plantago insularis var. fastigiata)
UCD150034 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150037 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150039 Plantago erecta (previously Plantago hookeriana var. californica)
UCD150046 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150050 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150051 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150053 Plantago ovata var. insularis (previously Plantago insularis)
UCD150211 Erigeron petrophilus var. sierrensis (previously Erigeron inornatus)
UCD150223 Erigeron petrophilus var. sierrensis (previously Erigeron inornatus)
UCD150231 Thelypteris nevadensis (previously Parathelypteris nevadensis)
UCD150295 Psathyrotes annua (previously Psathyrotes ramosissima)
UCD150367 Achyrachaena mollis (previously Pseudobahia bahiifolia)
UCD150373 Atriplex serenana var. serenana (previously Chenopodium vulvaria)
UCD150739 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja)
UCD150898 Schoenoplectus (previously Scirpus)
UCD15415 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
UCD15852 Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum (previously Hypericum perforatum)
UCD158770 Cusickiella douglasii (previously Draba douglasii)
UCD158771 Hieracium argutum (previously Hieracium argutum var. parishii)
UCD158792 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD158796 Cirsium douglasii var. breweri (previously Cirsium breweri)
UCD158805 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Agoseris retrorsa)
UCD158808 Agoseris heterophylla (previously Agoseris grandiflora)
UCD158860 Allium cratericola (previously Allium)
UCD158907 Polystichum scopulinum (previously Polystichum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS119572 CAS878192 UCD158907
UCD159394 Agoseris glauca var. glauca (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
UCD159395 Agoseris glauca var. glauca (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
UCD159709 Polystichum scopulinum (previously Polystichum)
UCD159727 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD159732 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia)
UCD159843 Antennaria umbrinella (previously Antennaria dioica var. kernensis)
UCD159845 Antennaria pulchella (previously Antennaria scabra)
UCD159846 Antennaria pulchella (previously Antennaria scabra)
UCD159856 Calystegia stebbinsii (previously Clarkia concinna)
UCD159860 Streptopus amplexifolius var. americanus (previously Streptopus amplexifolius var. denticulatus)
UCD159866 Streptopus amplexifolius var. americanus (previously Streptopus amplexifolius var. denticulatus)
UCD159867 Phacelia stebbinsii (previously Phacelia)
UCD16029 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD18087 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD18777 Glyceria declinata (previously Glyceria X occidentalis)
UCD19071 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda) N.B. Possible duplicates: SCFS648 UCD19071
UCD19289 Ericameria nauseosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
UCD19329 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
UCD19397 Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans (previously Polystichum munitum var. imbricans)
UCD19398 Phacelia corymbosa (previously Phacelia)
UCD19404 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha)
UCD19405 Sedum obtusatum subsp. retusum (previously Sedum)
UCD19675 Encelia (previously Chaenactis douglasii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD19675 UCD130246
UCD19689 Chaenactis douglasii var. alpina (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCD20027 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD20068 Phacelia californica (previously Phacelia argentea)
UCD20170 Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa (previously Veronica serpyllifolia)
UCD20194 Elatine californica (previously Elatine)
UCD20538 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD20618 Cirsium douglasii var. douglasii (previously Cirsium douglasii)
UCD20623 Cupressus sargentii (previously Hesperocyparis sargentii)
UCD21154 Glyceria declinata (previously Glyceria X occidentalis)
UCD21167 Glyceria declinata (previously Glyceria X occidentalis)
UCD21340 Epilobium brachycarpum (previously Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
UCD21703 Heterotheca villosa var. minor (previously Heterotheca villosa)
UCD22330 Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum (previously Sedum lanceolatum)
UCD22571 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCD22572 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCD23191 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD32460 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD32694 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD33194 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia distans)
UCD33508 Artemisia cana subsp. bolanderi (previously Artemisia norvegica)
UCD34329 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD34798 Phacelia insularis var. continentis (previously Phacelia divaricata)
UCD35069 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia)
UCD35330 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD35733 Artemisia cana subsp. bolanderi (previously Artemisia cana)
UCD36008 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium hansenii)
UCD36041 Navarretia divaricata subsp. divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD36442 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD36601 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD36601 SBBG115639
UCD37168 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD38116 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD38157 Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa (previously Veronica serpyllifolia)
UCD38643 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD39033 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD39124 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor)
UCD39508 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD39987 Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum (previously Polystichum munitum subsp. curtum)
UCD39994 Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum (previously Polystichum munitum subsp. curtum)
UCD40006 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. ilicifolia)
UCD40022 Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum (previously Polystichum munitum subsp. curtum)
UCD40146 Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans (previously Polystichum munitum subsp. nudatum)
UCD40175 Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans (previously Polystichum munitum subsp. nudatum)
UCD40407 Phacelia hydrophylloides (previously Phacelia)
UCD40580 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD40608 Dysphania ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides)
UCD40611 Stachys rigida var. rigida (previously Stachys palustris)
UCD40639 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
UCD40641 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
UCD41033 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea calycosa subsp. calycosa)
UCD41135 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
UCD41324 Chaenactis glabriuscula var. heterocarpha (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula)
UCD41567 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
UCD41619 Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina (previously Collinsia sparsiflora)
UCD42073 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1152653 UCR258664 UCD42073
UCD42799 Carex (previously Carex praticola)
UCD42842 Arabis eschscholtziana (previously Arabis hirsuta var. glabrata)
UCD42945 Boechera howellii (previously Arabis platysperma var. howellii)
UCD42946 Boechera howellii (previously Arabis platysperma var. howellii)
UCD43019 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
UCD43030 Hypericum scouleri (previously Hypericum formosum)
UCD43159 Salix lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
UCD43173 Hypericum scouleri (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
UCD43254 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
UCD43357 Mimulus primuloides var. primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides)
UCD43912 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
UCD43991 Montia (previously Portulaca oleracea)
UCD44004 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
UCD44063 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
UCD44097 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
UCD44111 Madia glomerata (previously Mimulus)
UCD44113 Arabis pycnocarpa var. pycnocarpa (previously Arabis hirsuta var. pycnocarpa)
UCD44192 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
UCD44225 Montia (previously Portulaca oleracea)
UCD44420 Mimulus primuloides var. primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
UCD44423 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
UCD44479 Pectiantia breweri (previously Mitella breweri)
UCD44541 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
UCD44542 Pectiantia breweri (previously Mitella breweri)
UCD44654 Mimulus primuloides var. primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
UCD46312 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD47752 Cupressus macnabiana (previously Hesperocyparis macnabiana)
UCD47904 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD47995 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD48028 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD48029 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD48052 Emmenanthe penduliflora (previously Emmenanthe penduliflora var. penduliflora)
UCD48053 Emmenanthe penduliflora (previously Emmenanthe penduliflora var. penduliflora)
UCD48382 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48383 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48384 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48385 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48386 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48387 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48388 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD48389 Navarretia divaricata (previously Navarretia divaricata subsp. vividior)
UCD49174 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD49348 Carex leporina (previously Carex ovalis)
UCD49391 Carex leporina (previously Carex ovalis)
UCD49501 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
UCD49610 Bromus catharticus var. elatus (previously Bromus stamineus)
UCD49617 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
UCD49653 Aphanes macrosepala (previously Aphanes occidentalis)
UCD49705 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
UCD49910 Salix lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
UCD49912 Salix lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
UCD49913 Salix lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
UCD49914 Salix lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
UCD49916 Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis (previously Veronica peregrina)
UCD49982 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
UCD49989 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
UCD50014 Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD50014 CDA6027
UCD50021 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
UCD50023 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
UCD50026 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
UCD50029 Dysphania ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides)
UCD50036 Alisma triviale (previously Alisma plantago-aquatica)
UCD50037 Alisma triviale (previously Alisma plantago-aquatica)
UCD50050 Dysphania ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD50050 UCD50128
UCD50051 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia)
UCD50070 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
UCD50115 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
UCD50118 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. ligulatum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
UCD50124 Centromadia pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens)
UCD50126 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
UCD53900 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
UCD53908 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
UCD53910 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
UCD53929 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
UCD53930 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo var. californicum)
UCD53950 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
UCD53962 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
UCD53963 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
UCD53964 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
UCD53970 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
UCD53976 Erigeron sumatrensis (previously Conyza bilbaoana)
UCD54000 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
UCD54048 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
UCD54049 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
UCD54074 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
UCD54075 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
UCD54117 Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
UCD54129 Centromadia pungens subsp. pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens subsp. pungens)
UCD54149 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
UCD54151 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
UCD54153 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
UCD54160 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
UCD54162 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
UCD54164 Atriplex prostrata (previously Chenopodium)
UCD54165 Atriplex micrantha (previously Atriplex heterosperma) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4134943 UCD54165 UCR198025
UCD54184 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
UCD54185 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia)
UCD54200 Trifolium hybridum (previously Trifolium repens)
UCD54214 Hypericum mutilum subsp. mutilum (previously Hypericum mutilum)
UCD54221 Erodium brachycarpum (previously Erodium obtusiplicatum)
UCD54396 Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis (previously Veronica peregrina)
UCD54399 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
UCD54515 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
UCD54643 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD55427 Dysphania botrys (previously Chenopodium botrys)
UCD55429 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
UCD55692 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia cicutaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD55692 UCD55854
UCD55858 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia)
UCD56673 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma)
UCD57657 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD59330 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD59903 Bromus tectorum (previously Bromus tectorum var. glabratus)
UCD60023 Cynodon dactylon (previously Cynodon dactylon var. aridus)
UCD61738 Juncus oxymeris (previously Juncus ensifolius)
UCD61762 Juncus oxymeris (previously Juncus)
UCD61945 Symphyotrichum subulatum (previously Aster subulatus)
UCD62006 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
UCD62055 Centromadia fitchii (previously Hemizonia fitchii)
UCD62056 Sedella pumila (previously Parvisedum pumilum)
UCD62063 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
UCD62072 Logfia gallica (previously Filago gallica)
UCD62104 Leontodon saxatilis (previously Leontodon taraxacoides)
UCD62111 Hypericum perforatum subsp. perforatum (previously Hypericum perforatum)
UCD62113 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo var. californicum)
UCD62116 Zeltnera muehlenbergii (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
UCD62122 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
UCD62123 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
UCD62125 Verbena bonariensis (previously Verbena incompta)
UCD62128 Alisma triviale (previously Alisma plantago-aquatica)
UCD62130 Centromadia pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens)
UCD62138 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
UCD62139 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. ligulatum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
UCD62143 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
UCD62197 Zeltnera trichantha (previously Centaurium trichanthum)
UCD62200 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
UCD62201 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
UCD62218 Verbena bonariensis (previously Verbena incompta)
UCD62219 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. tomentosum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
UCD62232 Symphyotrichum subulatum (previously Aster subulatus)
UCD62234 Dysphania botrys (previously Chenopodium botrys)
UCD62238 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
UCD62242 Euphorbia (previously Chamaesyce)
UCD62244 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. ligulatum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
UCD62245 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster chilensis)
UCD62246 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
UCD62429 Cyperus involucratus (previously Cyperus alternifolius)
UCD62466 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
UCD64424 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD66789 Glyceria X occidentalis (previously Glyceria occidentalis)
UCD66977 Minuartia douglasii (previously Minuartia californica)
UCD69332 Leptosiphon montanus (previously Leptosiphon parviflorus)
UCD70375 Heterotheca villosa var. minor (previously Heterotheca villosa)
UCD72403 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD72937 Juncus chlorocephalus (previously Juncus longistylis)
UCD72953 Juncus oxymeris (previously Juncus ensifolius)
UCD73085 Linnaea borealis subsp. americana (previously Linnaea borealis subsp. borealis)
UCD73279 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
UCD73280 Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina (previously Collinsia parryi)
UCD73281 Sedella pumila (previously Parvisedum pumilum)
UCD73284 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
UCD73309 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
UCD73407 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
UCD73677 Sidalcea keckii (previously Sidalcea diploscypha)
UCD73729 Aphanes macrosepala (previously Aphanes occidentalis)
UCD74138 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD74354 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium hesperium)
UCD74357 Arabis eschscholtziana (previously Arabis hirsuta var. glabrata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS652663 UCD74357
UCD75661 Erigeron petrophilus var. sierrensis (previously Erigeron inornatus)
UCD75667 Arnica dealbata (previously Whitneya dealbata)
UCD75670 Erigeron petrophilus var. sierrensis (previously Erigeron inornatus)
UCD75805 Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD75805 CAS652715
UCD77214 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
UCD77223 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae)
UCD77959 Phacelia scariosa (previously Drymocallis lactea var. austiniae)
UCD78178 Trifolium retusum (previously Trifolium cernuum)
UCD80361 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
UCD80453 Sidalcea hartwegii (previously Sidalcea hirsuta)
UCD80455 Sidalcea hartwegii (previously Sidalcea hirsuta)
UCD81067 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
UCD81820 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
UCD82055 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Phacelia humilis)
UCD82363 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
UCD82504 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD82512 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD82521 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD82570 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum abramsii)
UCD82574 Mimulus guttatus (previously Mimulus microphyllus)
UCD82841 Phacelia heterophylla var. virgata (previously Phacelia)
UCD82989 Allophyllum gilioides (previously Navarretia sinistra)
UCD83066 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
UCD83068 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
UCD83069 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
UCD83839 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD83990 Lupinus luteolus (previously Lupinus)
UCD84397 Navarretia linearifolia subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
UCD84591 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo var. californicum)
UCD84820 Acmispon glaber (previously Lotus scoparius)
UCD84833 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
UCD94801 Sanicula bipinnatifida (previously Sanicula bipinnata)
UCD95783 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
UCD95786 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
UCD95951 Thermopsis californica var. californica (previously Thermopsis macrophylla)
UCD96899 Sanicula bipinnata (previously Sanicula bipinnatifida)
UCD96903 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla)
UCD97110 Asclepias cordifolia (previously Apocynum androsaemifolium)
UCD98447 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina decumbens)