The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Oct 27 2017)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
HSC79787 Sidalcea malviflora var. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
OBI7638 Lysimachia monelli (previously Anagallis monelli)
POM10034 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM10061 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM10067 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM100719 Delphinium hansenii subsp. kernense (previously Delphinium parishii)
POM10090 Scutellaria austiniae (previously Scutellaria siphocampyloides)
POM10091A Scutellaria austiniae (previously Scutellaria siphocampyloides)
POM101185 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM10131 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM101426 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. crassula)
POM101427 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
POM101430 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
POM101444 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
POM10156 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM10174 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM10230 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM10402 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM10413 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM10445 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM10463 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM104893 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM105455 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM10811 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10811 POM13805
POM11130A Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM11130A UC218665
POM11207 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM11229 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM113065 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM113090 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
POM113092 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM113402 Nama aretioides var. multiflora (previously Nama aretioides)
POM115575 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM115579 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM115580 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM11627 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM116657 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
POM117188 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM117793 Brassicaceae (previously Arabis microphylla)
POM117801 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM118113 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM118202 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
POM11827 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM118493 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM118515 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM118518 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM118641 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM118646 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM118686 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM119055 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM11946 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM119638 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM12076 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM12095 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM121943 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
POM121998 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM122087 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
POM122409 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM122834 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM122842 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM123146 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM123203 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM124107 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM12444 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM12595 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM12603 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM126066 Gilia (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
POM126203 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM12620A Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM126225 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys trachycarpus)
POM126349 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys strictus)
POM12643 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC871762 POM12643
POM126481 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
POM126490 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM12659 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM126705 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM126759 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM126762B Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM126984 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM127036 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM127134 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM127201 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM127207 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM127225 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM127636 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM127652 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM126503 POM127652
POM127656 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM127658 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
POM127723 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM127846 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM127859 Linum lewisii (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. malviflora)
POM127988 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
POM128030 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM128030 CAS-BOT-BC296097
POM12810 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM128142 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM12815 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM128316 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
POM128362 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM128609 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM12868 Orobanche californica subsp. feudgei (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM128788 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM12881 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM12893 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM12903 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM129287 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
POM129354 Solidago confinis (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM129354 CAS-BOT-BC365765
POM129385 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM13055 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM13106 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM132069 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM132278 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM132286 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM132300 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM132304 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM132306 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM132319 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM132350 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM13353 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
POM13367 Pyrola dentata (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
POM13399 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
POM13468 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
POM134913 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM134914 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM135540 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM135541 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM135556 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM135879 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM135904 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM13617 Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum)
POM13782 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM13830 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM13869C Astragalus didymocarpus var. obispoensis (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM139435 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM139481 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM13949 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM139491 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM14076 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM142369 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
POM142376 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142378 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
POM142379 Sedum kiersteadiae (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC115408 POM142379 CAS-BOT-BC64647
POM142952 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142954 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM144618 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
POM145505 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM145531 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM145539 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
POM145587 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM145638 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM145737 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM145746 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM14592 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
POM146237 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM146271 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM146283 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM146323 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM146325 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM146326 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM146365 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM147154 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM147402 Gilia (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
POM147655 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
POM147905 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM1492 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
POM149409 Eschscholzia californica var. crocea (previously Eschscholzia californica var. douglasii)
POM15008 Orobanche bulbosa (previously Castilleja affinis)
POM151606 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM151813 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM153253 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM153273 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM15415 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC163714 SEINET3158979 POM43118 POM15415
POM1542 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
POM155583 Eschscholzia elegans (previously Eschscholzia ramosa)
POM155719 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM155811 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM155816 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM155861 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3163730 POM155861
POM156013 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM156222 Monolopia major (previously Monolopia lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156222 CAS-BOT-BC349492
POM156267 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
POM156363 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM156744 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla breweri var. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC149124 POM156744 CAS-BOT-BC145275 POM1449
POM158130 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM158230 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM158318 Trifolium macraei (previously Trifolium macraei var. macraei)
POM158395 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM158779 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM160632 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM160743 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM163224 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM163373 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
POM163617 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM163792 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM171033 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM171418 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM171503 Plagiobothrys canescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens)
POM171543 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
POM171620 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM172112 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM173274 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM173658 Polypodium calirhiza (previously Polypodium californicum)
POM174396 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM174576 Plagiobothrys infectivus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM17483 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM175395 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM175468 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM175482 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM175533 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
POM17586 Monardella macrantha subsp. macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. eumacrantha)
POM17605 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM17626 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM176835 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM177 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM17737 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM17802 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM179804 Heuchera rubescens (previously Heuchera rubescens f. ambigua)
POM179831 Castilleja linariifolia var. omnipubescens (previously Castilleja linariifolia f. omnipubescens)
POM180 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM180117 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. anthylloides)
POM180244 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM180247 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
POM180293 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM180492 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC71595 CAS-BOT-BC71594 POM180492
POM180546 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia spectabilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM180546 UC463334
POM180561 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM180635 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM181034 Ammannia coccinea (previously Spiraea douglasii)
POM181043 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM181061 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC127434 NY380646 JEPS24907 POM181061 UC174628
POM181182 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum)
POM181208 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM181232 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM181326 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM181625 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM181626 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM181722 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM182263 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM182600 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM182717 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM183163 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM183514 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM183721 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM18373 Caulanthus amplexicaulis var. amplexicaulis (previously Caulanthus amplexicaulis)
POM183850 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM183857 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
POM183977 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
POM184144 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM184145 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM184275 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
POM184495 Palafoxia arida var. gigantea (previously Palafoxia)
POM184586 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM186282 Rosa gymnocarpa var. gymnocarpa (previously Rosa gymnocarpa)
POM186824 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM186825 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM187123 Phacelia vallis-mortae var. heliophila (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae)
POM187317 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM187755 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM187844 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM187918 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM188330 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM188330 UC479514
POM18974 Amsinckia spectabilis var. sancti-nicolai (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
POM19027 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
POM19221 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM192941 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. muricata)
POM193360 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM193972 Pogogyne serpylloides (previously Pogogyne serpylloides subsp. serpylloides)
POM195 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM195438 Phacelia affinis (previously Penstemon incertus)
POM195579 Linanthus parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM195974 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM196017 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA4237 CAS-BOT-BC400832 CAS-BOT-BC400833 CHSC11966 UC398931 POM196017
POM196788 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM197248 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
POM197810 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM197989 Nama hispida var. spathulata (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
POM19804 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM199734 Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum (previously Delphinium patens)
POM200212 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM200863 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM201019 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM201022 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM201023 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM201025 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM201027 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM201931 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM202030 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM202032 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM202073 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM202103 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM202289 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
POM202649 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM202880 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM202910 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
POM202947 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM203005 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM203374 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM203639 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM203690 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM203690 RSA8269 UC524042
POM203734 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
POM203973 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM203974 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM204472 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM204472 UC517481
POM204476 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM204476 UC517483
POM20461 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM20519 Plagiobothrys (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus)
POM209847 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM210191 Plagiobothrys acanthocarpus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM210955 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. crassula)
POM211195 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM211396 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM211923 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM212347 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM212419 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM212936 Plagiobothrys hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM212936 RSA79583
POM213017 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
POM213054 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC569052 POM213054
POM213102 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM213343 Plagiobothrys leptocladus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM213344 Plagiobothrys leptocladus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM213840 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
POM213844 Forsellesia nevadensis (previously Forsellesia nevadensis f. glabra) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC124006 POM213844 UC569127 CAS-BOT-BC26145
POM213847 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
POM213939 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM214050 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
POM214055 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM214345 Heuchera brevistaminea (previously Heuchera abramsii)
POM214601 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM214607 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
POM215211 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM215551 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM215739 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM215740 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM215762 Plagiobothrys infectivus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM216121 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM216182 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM216208 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
POM216218 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM216299 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM216299 UC519004
POM216314 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM216324 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM216325 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC518974 POM216325
POM21644 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM219523 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM219911 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM219914 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM220114 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM220115 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM220760 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
POM221113 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
POM221914 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM221942 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM222727 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM224749 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM225462 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM225531 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM225534 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM225538 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM225571 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM225578 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
POM225583 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM225851 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM225943 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
POM225951 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
POM226188 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM226189 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM226191 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM226253 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
POM226884 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM2288 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
POM228846 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM228853 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM2289 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
POM229016 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM229167 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM229454 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata)
POM229497 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
POM229686 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM230572 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM230575 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM230757 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
POM230759 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM231291 Fragaria chiloensis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis)
POM231365 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
POM231579 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM231940 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes var. longipes)
POM243782 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM243789 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM244819 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM244940 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM24669 Lupinus argenteus var. argenteus (previously Lupinus argenteus subsp. argenteus)
POM246797 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM247276 Pogogyne douglasii (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM247288 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM247580 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM247670 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM247677 Eriastrum harwoodii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM247724 Eriastrum harwoodii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM248780 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM249869 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM249874 Plagiobothrys scriptus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD24289 SBBG45004 SDSU7410 POM249874 RSA41385
POM249883 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM250203 Phacelia hubbyi (previously Phacelia cicutaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM250550 CAS-BOT-BC195862 POM250302 POM250203 UC1084192
POM250257 Cryptantha affinis (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM250296 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM250332 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC871755 JEPS66802 UC872029 POM250332
POM250354 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM252792 Cryptantha hendersonii (previously Cryptantha ambigua) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM252792 UC726048
POM252833 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM252890 Plagiobothrys tener var. subglaber (previously Plagiobothrys tener)
POM252958 Amsinckia parviflora (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM252960 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC725371 RSA31866 POM252960
POM253252 Lupinus argenteus var. argenteus (previously Lupinus argenteus subsp. argenteus)
POM253281 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM253608 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC722480 POM253608
POM253651 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM254846 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM254847 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM255067 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM255159 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM255191 Oenothera munzii (previously Camissonia munzii)
POM255199 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae)
POM255206 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM255206 POM255205 UC1004996 CAS-BOT-BC129851
POM255257 Trifolium microcephalum (previously Scrophularia californica var. desertorum)
POM255261 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM255360 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM255481 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM256476 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM256795 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM257156 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM257156 SBBG28456 CAS-BOT-BC222405 CAS-BOT-BC222401 UC629777
POM257188 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM257288 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
POM258378 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM258694 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM258758 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM258933 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM259054 Oenothera californica subsp. avita (previously Oenothera avita subsp. avita)
POM259135 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM259185 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
POM259207 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM259209 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM259838 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
POM260053 Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeri (previously Erigeron bloomeri var. typicus)
POM260108 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM260400 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC24219 POM260400 CAS-BOT-BC44752
POM261428 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
POM262032 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM262047 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM262503 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM262504 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM262787 Spergularia rubra var. perennans (previously Spergularia rubra)
POM262949 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-1121 POM262949
POM263026 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
POM263070 Spergularia clevelandii (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-2480 POM263070
POM263081 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM263114 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM263166 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
POM263549 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM263550 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM264414 Lycium cooperi (previously Plagiobothrys reticulatus)
POM264947 Pentagramma maxonii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM265085 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM265494 Eremogone congesta var. simulans (previously Arenaria congesta var. simulans)
POM265801 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM265802 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM265889 Phacelia nemoralis subsp. oregonensis (previously Phacelia nemoralis subsp. nemoralis)
POM266531 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM267985 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM268406 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. latilobus)
POM268685 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. latilobus)
POM270106 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
POM270108 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC86413 POM270108
POM270975 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium parishii)
POM273037 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM273861 Quercus john-tuckeri (previously Reseda alba)
POM274231 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-3497 RSA40548 POM274231
POM274479 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
POM274482 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM274483 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM274484 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM274485 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM274491 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
POM275648 Prunus emarginata (previously Prunus subcordata var. subcordata)
POM276446 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
POM27722 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. anthylloides)
POM27727 Hosackia crassifolia (previously Lotus crassifolius)
POM277274 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
POM277696 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM27838 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM27839 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM278507 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
POM278516 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM278615 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium willdenovii)
POM279091A Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM279107 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM279107 RSA8608 UC524320
POM279122 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM279125 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM279137 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM279138 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM279146 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM279148 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM279172 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM279174 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM279668 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM281153 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM281239 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
POM281240 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
POM281754 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM282144 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET5335271 POM282144 UC58287 SEINET3893850 POM208730
POM282885 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
POM283138 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM283161 Monardella candicans (previously Monardella leucocephala)
POM283162 Monardella exilis (previously Monardella leucocephala)
POM283573 Physalis crassifolia var. crassifolia (previously Physalis crassifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM283573DUP POM283573 POM287450
POM28358 Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum (previously Nicotiana bigelovii)
POM28367 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM28368 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM2840 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM2840 CAS-BOT-BC206357 CAS-BOT-BC206209
POM284813 Sceptridium (previously Botrychium multifidum)
POM285176 Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa (previously Arctostaphylos viscida)
POM285258 Cactaceae (previously Opuntia basilaris var. treleasei)
POM285348 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
POM285640 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM285804 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM285805 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM285806 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM285807 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM285864 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
POM286146 Spergularia rubra var. perennans (previously Spergularia rubra)
POM286220 Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana (previously Stellaria borealis var. bongardiana)
POM286606 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM286778 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM286961 Pyrola minor (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM287104 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM287105 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM287394 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM287395 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM287397 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM287398 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM287400 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM287450 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM283573DUP POM283573 POM287450
POM287464 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia curvipes)
POM287598 Plagiobothrys reticulatus var. rossianorum (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
POM287651 Amsinckia tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa)
POM287677 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
POM287678 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
POM287679 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
POM287680 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
POM287725 Romanzoffia californica (previously Romanzoffia sitchensis)
POM287726 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
POM287909 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM287910 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM287911 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM287912 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM288531 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM288531 SEINET224287
POM288533 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
POM289342B Phacelia divaricata (previously Phacelia breweri)
POM289353 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
POM289354 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
POM289755 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
POM289856 Phacelia nashiana (previously Phacelia campanularia)
POM290503 Quercus X alvordiana (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM2906 Sidalcea sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM2920 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM2922 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM292921 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM292923 Gentianopsis holopetala (previously Gentiana)
POM293055 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM293629 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM293624 POM293629 UCR51472
POM293798 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM293324 POM293798
POM294148 Madia gracilis (previously Madia elegans subsp. elegans)
POM294722 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
POM2950 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM2951 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM2952 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM295280 Quercus X alvordiana (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM295289 Quercus X alvordiana (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM295290 Quercus X alvordiana (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM2953 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM2958 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM29613 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM29613 SEINET3854170 UC885065
POM296258 Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (previously Opuntia basilaris)
POM296512A Heteromeles arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM297121 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM297964 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
POM297998 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM297998 UC725512 RSA34047
POM298375 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta)
POM299002 Phacelia divaricata (previously Phacelia distans)
POM299218 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
POM301434 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM301444 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM301686 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET8342672 UC705687 POM301686
POM304125 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM304131 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
POM305018 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
POM305021 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
POM305135 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM305137 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM305139 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM305519 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
POM305705 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM305737 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM306559 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia)
POM307042 Phacelia (previously Phacelia breweri)
POM307069 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM307189 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus)
POM307478 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera)
POM307479 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM307767 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM307930 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM307954 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
POM308172 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Senecio subnudus)
POM308297 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. elegans (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM308457 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM308591 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM310574 Malacothamnus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
POM310909 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC908011 UC964718 POM310909
POM311029 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM311096 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
POM311175 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium hesperium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC638502 SD44515 POM311175
POM311270 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia eisenii)
POM311475 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
POM311557 Cylindropuntia californica var. parkeri (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
POM311724 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
POM311871 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium decorum)
POM312345 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM312950 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD94839 UC1099918 POM312950
POM312951 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1099937 POM312951
POM312952 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM312973 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1099924 POM312973
POM316726 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
POM316827 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM316843 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM317152 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM318208 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM318619 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM318723 Solidago spathulata (previously Solidago)
POM318737 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM318760 Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
POM318837 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum)
POM318855 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM318957 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM319264 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM319648 Plagiobothrys hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM32013 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM32023 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM320294 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha racemosa)
POM320298 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM320305 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
POM32056 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM32547 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM32549 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM332462 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM33272 Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeri (previously Erigeron bloomeri var. typicus)
POM33622A Microseris (previously Microseris nutans)
POM33622B Microseris (previously Microseris nutans)
POM3430 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM3454 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM3461 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM349099 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium wormskioldii)
POM3492 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM3494 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM349589 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM349591 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM3499 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM3556 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM3556 UC880289
POM3557 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM359183 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia californica)
POM359207 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
POM359208 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
POM359225 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
POM35931 Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeri (previously Erigeron bloomeri var. typicus)
POM362181 Madia elegans (previously Madia gracilis)
POM362544 Microseris bigelovii (previously Microseris douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM36268 Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeri (previously Erigeron bloomeri var. typicus)
POM363469 Microseris (previously Microseris lindleyi)
POM364631 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364632 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364633 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364634 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364635 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364636 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364640 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364641 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364642 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364644 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364645 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364646 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364647 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364649 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364650 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364652 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM364721 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC450866 POM364721 RSA468535
POM365268 Echinochloa crus-galli var. zelayensis (previously Echinochloa crus-galli)
POM367500 Arctostaphylos confertiflora (previously Arctostaphylos columbiana)
POM367505 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM367506 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37702 CAS-BOT-BC356049 POM367472 CAS-BOT-BC47323 POM367506 RSA213175 SD75584
POM367507 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM367508 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM367509 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM367510 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM368170 Cryptantha incana (previously Cryptantha ambigua)
POM368171 Cryptantha incana (previously Cryptantha ambigua)
POM368241 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM368243 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM368255 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM368259 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM368291 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha barbigera)
POM368349 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
POM368532 Tiquilia nuttallii (previously Tiquilia plicata)
POM368663 Lappula redowskii var. desertorum (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR70783 UC774908 POM368663
POM368768 Pectocarya linearis (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
POM368879 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368879 RSA367476
POM368885 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
POM368886 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
POM368889 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
POM368894 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
POM368903 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368906 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368907 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368910 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368916 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368917 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368918 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368919 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368920 Cryptantha (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368921 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus (previously Plagiobothrys)
POM368926 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
POM368927 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
POM368935 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
POM368939 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis)
POM368950 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
POM368952 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
POM368955 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
POM368956 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
POM368957 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
POM368961 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
POM368962 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
POM368986 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys kingii)
POM369437 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM369443B Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369451 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369502 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369510 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369512 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369520 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369524 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369528 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369535 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369857 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM369899 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369909 Amsinckia spectabilis var. sancti-nicolai (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
POM369933 Amsinckia tessellata (previously Amsinckia)
POM37916 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM37917 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM3846 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM3901 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
POM3902 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3903 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3907 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3908 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3946 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3956 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3965 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM3966 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM39718 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM3973 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM3977 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM4026 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM4026 UC881382
POM4267 Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis (previously Penstemon heterophyllus)
POM43118 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC163714 SEINET3158979 POM43118 POM15415
POM43386 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM436376 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
POM45347 Astragalus didymocarpus var. milesianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
POM46058 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM46115 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM46116 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM47050 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM47158 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
POM47397 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM47649 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM47696 Lippia nodiflora var. rosea (previously Phyla nodiflora)
POM48010 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM48256 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM48258 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM48259 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM48434 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM48566 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM48575 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM48739 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM48826 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM48851 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Saltugilia grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM48880 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM48942 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
POM48952 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM49073 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. anthylloides)
POM49075 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM49100 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM49196 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM49361 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM49540 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis)
POM49668 Astragalus didymocarpus var. milesianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
POM49703 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM49705 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM49785 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
POM49796 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
POM49859 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
POM49871 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
POM50062 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
POM50236 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM50284 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM50300 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM50344 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM50525 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
POM50802 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM54283 Grindelia nana (previously Grindelia fraxinipratensis)
POM559333 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM570725 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM58781 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
POM59798 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
POM61714 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM61717 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM61868 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM61910 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
POM62148 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM62255 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM62749 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM63456 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
POM6360 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM63655 Amsinckia parviflora (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
POM63748 Cryptantha clevelandii (previously Cryptantha leiocarpa)
POM6380 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM63835 Plagiobothrys infectivus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM64448 Amsinckia obvallata (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY334940 SBBG54424 CAS-BOT-BC26813 POM64448 UC75331 UC479955
POM6475 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM64813 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC174986 POM64813
POM64974 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65119 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65121 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM65133 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM65133 UC58477 CAS-BOT-BC225590 SEINET3860345
POM65135 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM65138 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65146 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65149 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM65157 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM65160 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65163 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM65218 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM65227 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM65227 POM65192 UC75211
POM65301 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii f. arenaria)
POM65521 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM65543 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii f. umbrosa)
POM65840 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
POM65843 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM65848 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
POM65852 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM65886 Leptosiphon (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM65886 UC133724
POM65887 Leptosiphon (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM65887 UC133649
POM65896 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM66398 Hymenoxys lemmonii (previously Hymenoxys)
POM6662 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
POM6677 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM67032 Hymenoxys lemmonii (previously Hymenoxys cooperi var. canescens)
POM6804 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM6811 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM6978 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM70307 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM70310 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
POM7077 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM71337 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
POM71343 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
POM71479 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
POM71484 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM71620 Plagiobothrys glyptocarpus var. glyptocarpus (previously Plagiobothrys trachycarpus)
POM72151 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM72152 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM72153 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
POM72218 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
POM73553 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM73557 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
POM73662 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
POM73751 Nama aretioides var. californica (previously Nama aretioides)
POM73752 Nama densa var. parviflora (previously Nama densa)
POM74006 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM74007 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM74009 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM74010 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3163611 SEINET3363429 POM74010 UC880093 OBI48927
POM74061 Gilia aurea (previously Gilia aurea f. pallescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3163673 CAS-BOT-BC123910 SEINET3363425 POM74061
POM74171 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM74545A Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM74551 Phlox douglasii subsp. rigida (previously Platystemon californicus)
POM74610 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM74756 Collomia heterophylla (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM74787 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM7542 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM75632 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM76447 Hesperochiron californicus (previously Hesperochiron californicus var. californicus)
POM76795 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM76797 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
POM77405 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC460866 POM77405 UC166181
POM78981 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
POM7954 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM8124 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
POM8234 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
POM826 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM827 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM8277 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
POM8323 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM833 Pentagramma maxonii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM83546 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM83547 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM83550 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM83556 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM83609 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM83954 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM83955 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM8450 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM8458B Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM8502 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM8512 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM85339 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM85346 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM86609 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM86613 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC164087 POM86613 CAS-BOT-BC400983 SEINET5343937
POM86631 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM8724 Euryptera lucida (previously Lomatium lucidum)
POM87628 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
POM87634 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM87796 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM88051 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM88171 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC881376 POM88171
POM88308 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. elegans (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA100835 Chaenactis glabriuscula (previously Chaenactis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA100835 CAS-BOT-BC276911 JEPS30923
RSA101399 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA101399 UC1075730
RSA101665 Potentilla egedii var. grandis (previously Potentilla egedii subsp. grandis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM366496 RSA101665
RSA102120 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens var. lompocense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC124187 RSA102120 SEINET1782797 UC1034760
RSA10321 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA10341 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA103952 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA104263 Gilia inconspicua subsp. austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia inconspicua)
RSA10430 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA10431 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA10452 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA104530 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG107504 RSA104530
RSA104790 Lupinus polyphyllus var. pallidipes (previously Lupinus polyphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA104790 CAS-BOT-BC8509
RSA104899 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA105076 Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
RSA105243 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA105290 Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. heermannii)
RSA105493 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1034576 RSA105493
RSA105496 Sedum kiersteadiae (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA10649 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA106791 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA10695 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC226689 RSA10695
RSA107020 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA10735 Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius (previously Chorizanthe membranacea)
RSA107451 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA107452 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
RSA109309 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB5488 UC1035953 RSA109309 CAS-BOT-BC222433
RSA109329 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA10941 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA10961 Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
RSA109866 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA109887 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA11015 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA11194 Phlox diffusa (previously Phlox austromontana)
RSA112359 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA112823 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA112958 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA113078 Plagiobothrys hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA113234 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA113423 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA113477 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA113495 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA113495 UC1075884
RSA113507 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA113530 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA113668 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA113823 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA114063 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA114130 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA114468 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA114596 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA114605 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA114998 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA115144 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA115405 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA115413 Phacelia (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
RSA115448 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA115459 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD50777 CAS-BOT-BC216446 UC1153816 RSA115459
RSA115542 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia corymbosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD38736 UC1277984 RSA115542
RSA1157 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA115792 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA115867 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA115996 Phlox condensata (previously Phlox covillei) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA115996 UC1075848
RSA116004 Castilleja linariifolia var. omnipubescens (previously Castilleja linariifolia f. omnipubescens)
RSA116080 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA116081 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA116413 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA116514 Amsinckia helleri (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA116521 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA116719 Cornus sericea subsp. sericea (previously Cornus sericea var. sericea)
RSA117206 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA117215 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA11736 Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
RSA118209 Gilia inconspicua subsp. austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia inconspicua subsp. austro-occidentalis)
RSA118271 Gilia (previously Gilia malior) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA118272 RSA118271
RSA118961 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA119056 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA119070 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA119094 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA119095 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD94840 RSA119095 UC1058583
RSA119318 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA119319 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA119459 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA119459 CAS-BOT-BC402037 RSA0076396 SBBG107068
RSA120309 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA120648 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA120747 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA120830 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA121016 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA121078 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA121079 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA121142 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1122086 RSA121142
RSA121427 Erigeron bloomeri var. bloomeri (previously Erigeron bloomeri var. typicus)
RSA121841 Astragalus didymocarpus var. milesianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
RSA122029 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA122091 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA122092 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA122134 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA122135 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA122136 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA122136 UC570290
RSA122137 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA122138 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA122139 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA122139 UC1124055
RSA122140 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA122190 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA122191 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA122192 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA122193 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA12224 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
RSA122311 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA122905 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. anthylloides)
RSA122909 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA122909 UC570361
RSA122911 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA12299 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA123563 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA123699 Eremogone congesta var. crassula (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA12381 Linum angustifolium (previously Gilia tricolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA12381 UCR168507
RSA12398 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA12422 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA124468 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA124601 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA124662 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA124715 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA12472 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
RSA124893 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA124944 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC407829 SBBG107010 RSA124944
RSA125051 Cylindropuntia ganderi var. ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
RSA125453 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA125596 Phacelia affinis (previously Phacelia ivesiana)
RSA125657 Leptosiphon bicolor (previously Leptosiphon serrulatus)
RSA125777 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
RSA125791 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
RSA125798 Amsinckia gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA125798 UC1084628
RSA125995 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons)
RSA126298 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis)
RSA126669 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA33440 RSA126669
RSA12675 Ribes speciosum (previously Brickellia grandiflora)
RSA126761 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Microseris lindleyi)
RSA126819 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA126820 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA1274 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA127773 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA127808 Solidago californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA127808 JEPS30662
RSA128086 Salvia mellifera (previously Salvia columbariae) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC230026 SBBG17461 RSA128086
RSA1281 Phacelia brachyloba (previously Phacelia)
RSA12812 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA128161 Astragalus didymocarpus var. obispoensis (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
RSA12817 Nicotiana quadrivalvis (previously Nicotiana bigelovii)
RSA128224 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA12838 Oxalis pes-caprae (previously Antirrhinum kelloggii)
RSA128396 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128396 UC765549 UC596209
RSA128405 Amsinckia glomerata (previously Amsinckia lycopsoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC762088 RSA128405
RSA128484 Plagiobothrys tener var. tener (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA128553 Leptosiphon rosaceus (previously Leptosiphon parviflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128553 RSA51347
RSA128762 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128762 JEPS99318 SBBG4708
RSA128763 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA128765 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA128847 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA128848 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA12911 Astragalus didymocarpus var. obispoensis (previously Astragalus didymocarpus)
RSA12929 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA129477 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA129479 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA129518 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA12958 Cornus californica (previously Allophyllum glutinosum)
RSA12999 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA130196 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA130356 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA130379 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA130382 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA130447 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA130525 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA130630 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA130632 Eriastrum densifolium var. patens (previously Eriastrum)
RSA130633 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA130634 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA13075 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA13077 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA131025 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA131473 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA13163 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA131752 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA131797 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA131857 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA131982 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA132160 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA132187 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA13237 Mentzelia affinis (previously Eriogonum thomasii)
RSA132658 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA133433 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
RSA13349 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA133534 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA133718 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA133731 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA133748 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA133751 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA133788 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA133789 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA133935 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA133950 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA13412 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA134811 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA135137 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA135185 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA135449 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA135468 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA135666 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG10606 RSA135666
RSA135673 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Frankenia campestris)
RSA135786 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA135788 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA135794 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
RSA136297 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA136597 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA136764 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA137063 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA137086 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA137126 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA137127 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA137141 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA139633 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA139634 Gilia exilis (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA139634 CAS-BOT-BC402039 SBBG107067
RSA139635 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA140247 Plagiobothrys trachycarpus (previously Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. hickmanii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG107702 RSA140247
RSA140531 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA140537 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA140538 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG107508 RSA140538
RSA140584 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA140617 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA140756 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA140763 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA139637 RSA140763 CAS-BOT-BC226489
RSA140764 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA141064 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA141064 SBBG107493
RSA141080 Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium (previously Delphinium hesperium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA141080 SBBG15657 CAS-BOT-BC121372 CAS-BOT-BC10228
RSA141087 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA14138 Scutellaria nana (previously Justicia californica)
RSA14153 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
RSA141760 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA14177 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14177 UC564099 CAS-BOT-BC225594
RSA141770 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA142153 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
RSA14226 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA142263 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
RSA142439 Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. purpureum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC121360 RSA142439 SBBG11848
RSA142502 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA142505 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA142506 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA143379 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA14360 Microcala quadrangularis (previously Cicendia quadrangularis)
RSA144718 Plagiobothrys reticulatus (previously Plagiobothrys strictus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD120792 RSA144718
RSA145562 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. bernardina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA145562 JEPS27392 SBBG36262
RSA145583 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA145925 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA146221 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA148677 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
RSA148684 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA148706 Gilia modocensis (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora)
RSA149060 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA149060 CAS-BOT-BC179903
RSA1496 Lathyrus vestitus var. alefeldii (previously Lathyrus vestitus)
RSA149805 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA15066 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA15068 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA150696 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA150748 Gilia australis (previously Gilia splendens subsp. australis)
RSA150762 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG19066 RSA150762
RSA150765 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA150778 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA150779 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB1224 RSA150779
RSA150786 Gilia (previously Gilia malior)
RSA150794 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA150829 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB1161 RSA150829
RSA150830 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB13085 RSA150830
RSA150855 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB19407 RSA150855
RSA151039 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA151145 Eriogonum deserticola (previously Geraea viscida)
RSA151262 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA151400 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA151412 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA15144 Eriogonum maculatum (previously Nicotiana bigelovii)
RSA151449 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA151607 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA151638 Caulanthus amplexicaulis var. amplexicaulis (previously Caulanthus amplexicaulis)
RSA151971 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA152292 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA152524 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA15276 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
RSA153165 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA153169 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA153307 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA153328 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA153442 Zostera marina (previously Zostera marina f. sulcatifolia)
RSA15413 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA155524 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA155598 Limnanthes montana (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
RSA155677 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA155678 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA155678 UCR23726 UC1234864
RSA155706 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA155712 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA155719 Gilia (previously Gilia modocensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA155719 CAS-BOT-BC523866
RSA15585 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. heckneri)
RSA156578 Saltugilia australis (previously Gilia australis)
RSA1568 Dudleya lanceolata (previously Boerhavia annulata)
RSA15685 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA15718 Astragalus gambelianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA15718 RSA15718DUP
RSA1575 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA15767 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA157883 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC480653 UCR208906 RSA157883
RSA15789 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA158111 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1234677 UCR24333 SD53003 CAS-BOT-BC515216 RSA158111
RSA158253 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA15864 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA159179 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA159183 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA159190 Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. neglecta)
RSA159192 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA159193 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA159355 Amsinckia spectabilis var. spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
RSA159469 Camissonia boothii subsp. condensata (previously Lathyrus splendens)
RSA16011 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA160526 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA160528 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA16074 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA161143 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA161222 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA161328 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA16186 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA162694 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA162695 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA1633 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA163848 Trifolium campestre (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
RSA163862 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA163862 SBBG109215
RSA164088 Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis (previously Cornus stolonifera)
RSA164304 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus)
RSA164333 Cryptantha muricata (previously Cryptantha)
RSA164412 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA164786 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA164808 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens)
RSA164876 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis)
RSA165064 Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum (previously Hulsea mexicana)
RSA16516 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA165480 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA165495 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA165557 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG19303 SBBG107710 UCSB48305 RSA165557 RSA165654 UC1348946
RSA165648 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA165648 CAS-BOT-BC268686 UCSB48502 SBBG18280
RSA165651 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA165651 UCSB48296 SBBG18281 CAS-BOT-BC270924
RSA165654 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG19303 SBBG107710 UCSB48305 RSA165557 RSA165654 UC1348946
RSA165703 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA165973 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA165979 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. bernardina)
RSA165981 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA166035 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA166038 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA166041 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. bernardina)
RSA166061 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum filifolium)
RSA166079 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR168558 SBBG17036 RSA166079
RSA166189 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG16520 RSA166189
RSA166195 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA166308 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA16646 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA166620 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum filifolium)
RSA166627 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA166628 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA166659 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA166669 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166669 UCSB14612
RSA166946 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Trifolium willdenovii)
RSA166957 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA167142 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA167167 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA167245 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA167254 Microseris laciniata (previously Microseris nutans)
RSA168957 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA168972 Eriogonum nudum var. psychicola (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
RSA16901 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA169464 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA169464 CAS-BOT-BC232627
RSA16947 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA169493 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA169547 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei)
RSA16960 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA170189 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA170189 JEPS32239
RSA170415 Phacelia malvifolia (previously Phacelia ciliata)
RSA170443 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera hirsutissima)
RSA170982 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA171610 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA172017 Iliamna bakeri (previously Euphorbia misera) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA77044 RSA172017
RSA172231 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA172365 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA172726 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA172825 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA172839 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA17482 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA17528 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA17531 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA176258 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA176278 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA176425 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA176461 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
RSA176651 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA176718 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA176735 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA176882 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA176882 CAS-BOT-BC400805 CAS-BOT-BC400806
RSA177063 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA177063 CAS-BOT-BC400969
RSA17728 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA17737 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA177737 Amaranthaceae (previously Arthrocnemum subterminale) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD69365 RSA177737
RSA17775 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA177848 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA178039 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA179763 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA17982 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA179937 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG23510 RSA179937
RSA179940 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD135566 RSA563401 RSA179940
RSA179954 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD135643 RSA179954
RSA179969 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG23565 RSA179969
RSA179979 Sanicula bipinnata (previously Sanicula bipinnatifida)
RSA180041 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA18032 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA180396 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA18047 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA180503 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA180736 Yucca whipplei (previously Yucca whipplei var. whipplei)
RSA180901 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA18091 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA18092 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC729681 RSA18092 SD27821
RSA181033 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys torreyi var. torreyi)
RSA18127 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA181378 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA181601 Malacothrix succulenta (previously Malacothrix incana)
RSA182224 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA182313 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia brachyloba)
RSA182986 Cryptantha clevelandii (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
RSA18359 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD27818 CAS-BOT-BC400964 RSA18359
RSA18361 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD214610 UC729640 RSA18361
RSA183659 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA183671 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS82485 RSA183671
RSA184707 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA184716 Sedum lanceolatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA184737 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons)
RSA184786 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA185054 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA185060 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA185168 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC59091 RSA185168 UC1338636
RSA185239 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA185326 Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. purpureum)
RSA185358 Brassicaceae (previously Arabis microphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB24277 CAS-BOT-BC16808 RSA185358
RSA18543 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA185848 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA185863 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA185863 CAS-BOT-BC400971 CAS-BOT-BC400970 CAS-BOT-BC400972
RSA185872 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA185872 CAS-BOT-BC400987
RSA18615 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
RSA186930 Gilia sinuata (previously Gilia stellata)
RSA187092 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA187211 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA187502 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA187739 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA189426 Plagiobothrys reticulatus var. rossianorum (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
RSA191010 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA191073 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA191221 Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
RSA191370 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA191433 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA191515 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA191686 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA191803 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA192028 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA192031 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA192116 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA192287 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
RSA192340 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA1925 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA193832 Satureja chandleri (previously Echinopepon minimus)
RSA195093 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA195148 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA195205 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha)
RSA195290 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA195332 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA195524 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA195787 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA195891 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA196044 Cryptantha pterocarya (previously Cryptantha)
RSA19643 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA197049 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA19893 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA201208 Plagiobothrys reticulatus var. rossianorum (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus)
RSA201262 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD50778 RSA201262 CAS-BOT-BC217985
RSA201345 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA201402 Trifolium depauperatum var. amplectens (previously Salix lemmonii)
RSA201405 Amsinckia spectabilis var. spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201405 UCD119712 SD71398
RSA201406 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201406 UCD118928
RSA201448 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA201983 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA202294 Potentilla (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA202294 RSA615989
RSA202536 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
RSA202537 Acmispon nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Lotus argophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG32205 RSA202537 RSA202537DUP
RSA202561 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
RSA202577 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA202611 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA202613 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa)
RSA202725 Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis (previously Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum)
RSA202778 Juglans regia (previously Juglans californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD110247 RSA202778
RSA202800 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA202886 Lupinus stiversii (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus)
RSA20391 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA2043 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA206022 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA206242 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD63324 RSA206242
RSA20696 Opuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
RSA20697 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA207223 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA207223 SD71715 SD71713
RSA20778 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA20799 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA20800 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA20827 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA2090 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA20975 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA20989 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. elegans (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA210529 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA210797 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA21091 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA210979 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA2111 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA21117 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA211233 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA211234 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA211235 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA211243 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA211251 Claytonia (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA211280 Eriogonum umbellatum var. argus (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
RSA211328 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA211333 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA211437 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA211461 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA21164 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA211965 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA212032 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA21219 Pinus contorta var. contorta (previously Pinus contorta var. murrayana)
RSA212199 Vaccinium shastense subsp. nevadense (previously Vaccinium parvifolium)
RSA21261 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21261 CAS-BOT-BC222314
RSA21273 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA21451 Plagiobothrys (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA21550 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA21597 Plagiobothrys leptocladus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus)
RSA216070 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA216159 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA216631 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR88083 RSA216631
RSA21695 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA21717 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA21729 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
RSA217957 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
RSA217968 Erodium botrys (previously Albizia lophantha)
RSA218830 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA219221 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA220012 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA220277 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC400859 RSA220277 SBBG38534
RSA22050 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA22071 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3161242 RSA22071 UC867626
RSA221060 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA221437 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA22147 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
RSA221588 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA22265 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA222886 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA223929 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA224274 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA22442 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA225179 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. watsonii (previously Horkelia clevelandii var. brevibracteata)
RSA226116 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA226215 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA226537 Calochortus weedii var. weedii (previously Calochortus weedii)
RSA226671 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA226685 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA226797 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA226860 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA226875 Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii (previously Ranunculus hydrocharoides)
RSA226884 Gnaphalium stramineum (previously Gnaphalium chilense)
RSA227061 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA227211 Cryptantha flaccida (previously Cryptantha rattanii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA227211 RSA180035 SBBG23584 CAS-BOT-BC230702 CAS-BOT-BC230701
RSA227248 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA22739 Juglans regia (previously Juglans californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA22739 UC774593 SD42257
RSA22788 Cylindropuntia ganderi (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
RSA228831 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA228877 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA228917 Phacelia lemmonii (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA229029 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA229030 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA229091 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA229165 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA229843 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA229861 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA231133 Phoradendron macrophyllum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. oresbium)
RSA231136 Frankenia grandifolia (previously Lupinus latifolius var. wigginsii)
RSA231138 Pycnanthemum californicum (previously Platanus racemosa)
RSA23119 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA231274 Astragalus mohavensis var. hemigyrus (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA231939 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC401023 SD131033 RSA231939
RSA231945 Stachys albens (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
RSA232230 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA23253 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA232557 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA232569 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG23879 RSA232569 RSA467899
RSA233002 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA233132 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA233342 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA233511 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA23372 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA234536 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA23503 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA235180 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD90458 RSA235180
RSA23541 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA23546 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA2359 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA23651 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA236668 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA237311 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons)
RSA238000 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA238003 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1409245 RSA238003
RSA238513 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA238555 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA238557 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA238557 UC1408767
RSA238559 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA238564 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA238565 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA238647 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA238857 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA238860 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA238984 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA238991 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA239216 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA239248 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA239839 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA2399 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA240056 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. elegans (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA24006 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA240093 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA240098 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA240104 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA2402 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA240653 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA24074 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA24076 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA24188 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
RSA242105 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA242107 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA24290 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA24307 Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus (previously Delphinium parishii)
RSA244094 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA244508 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA245223 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA24574 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA246602 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA246621 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Ceanothus megacarpus var. insularis)
RSA246691 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA246714 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
RSA246788 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA246788 CHSC23303
RSA246838 Phacelia corymbosa (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
RSA247013 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA247084 Petalonyx thurberi subsp. thurberi (previously Petalonyx thurberi)
RSA247118 Delphinium recurvatum (previously Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA247186 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
RSA247302 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA247831 Tiquilia nuttallii (previously Tiquilia plicata)
RSA24847 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA248693 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA248693 POM369889
RSA248902 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA249336 Phacelia corymbosa (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata)
RSA249358 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA249375 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA249382 Claytonia (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA249385 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA249858 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA250142 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA250168 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA250168 RSA625406
RSA250195 Lupinus montigenus (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA250195 RSA619057 CAS-BOT-BC196588
RSA250623 Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. purpurascens)
RSA251039 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA251044 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA25113 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA251983 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA252014 Aliciella latifolia (previously Lotus leucophaeus)
RSA252062 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA252077 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA252118 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA252125 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA252134 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA252398 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA252435 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA252436 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA252441 Stuckenia filiformis subsp. filiformis (previously Stuckenia filiformis subsp. alpina)
RSA252760 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
RSA254356 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha leiocarpa)
RSA254785 Eriogonum umbellatum var. nelsoniorum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. argus)
RSA254974 Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa (previously Eriogonum pilosum)
RSA254983 Ceanothus velutinus var. laevigatus (previously Eriogonum fastigiatum)
RSA255795 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC460854 CAS-BOT-BC460853 RSA255795 UC1017692
RSA256301 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA25649 Lepechinia calycina var. glabella (previously Lepechinia calycina)
RSA25662 Phacelia grisea (previously Phacelia gymnoclada)
RSA256648 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA256744 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA257005 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA257017 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA257608 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA2578 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA258082 Atriplex coronata (previously Atriplex coronata var. coronata)
RSA26132 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA26181 Plagiobothrys parishii (previously Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus)
RSA262081 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA262527 Microcala quadrangularis (previously Cicendia quadrangularis)
RSA263631 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA263662 Lotus scoparius var. scoparius (previously Collinsia parryi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC662654 LA47988 SEINET191644 RSA263662 UC864900
RSA263893 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA263917 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA26548 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia platyloba)
RSA2674 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA26873 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA26891 Lupinus ruber (previously Ceanothus tomentosus)
RSA268969 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys scouleri)
RSA268997 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA268997 CAS-BOT-BC217979
RSA269542 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA269543 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA269544 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA26965 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA269792 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA269798 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA269799 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA27010 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA270147 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270278 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA270298 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270299 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270300 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270301 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270302 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270303 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270401 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA270463 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270484 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270579 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270580 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270668 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA270672 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA2708 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA270871 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA270880 Philadelphus microphyllus var. microphyllus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA270890 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA271084 Philadelphus microphyllus var. microphyllus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA271087 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA271091 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA273180 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA273238 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium parryi)
RSA273265 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA273676 Galium multiflorum var. hirsutum (previously Galium multiflorum)
RSA274003 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA275221 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA275222 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA275338 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA275339 Silene verecunda (previously Silene bernardina)
RSA275385 Sedum sanhedrinum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. retusum)
RSA275558 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA275768 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA275913 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA275941 Acer glabrum var. diffusum (previously Acer glabrum subsp. diffusum)
RSA275964 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA277654 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA277656 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA278224 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA278259 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA278288 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA278445 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA278445 UCR33201
RSA278675 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA278721 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon angustifolium)
RSA278828 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA278859 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA278883 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA278920 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA279368 Quercus chrysolepis (previously Quercus chrysolepis f. grandis)
RSA279369 Quercus chrysolepis (previously Quercus chrysolepis f. pendula)
RSA279372 Salix laevigata (previously Salix laevigata f. araquipa)
RSA279377 Penstemon fruticiformis (previously Penstemon fruticiformis subsp. fruticiformis)
RSA279414 Arctostaphylos nissenana (previously Arctostaphylos nissenana var. arcana)
RSA280841 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA280843 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA281686 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA283115 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA283128 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA283281 Heuchera brevistaminea (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA284260 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA284272 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA284464 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA284473 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA285156 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA286082 Lomatium parryi (previously Thamnosma montana)
RSA286119 Boechera consanguinea (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta)
RSA286300 Pyrola crypta (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA286553 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA286777 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA286811 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA286976 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA287033 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA287066 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA287913 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA288814 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA289938 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA290727 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA290809 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA290816 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA29090 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA291857 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA291973 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
RSA292551 Sedum lanceolatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA292771 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
RSA292915 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA292968 Microsteris (previously Microsteris gracilis)
RSA293119 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA29383 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA29383 SD28856
RSA293867 Crossosoma bigelovii (previously Bergerocereus emoryi)
RSA295085 Cotoneaster lacteus (previously Cotoneaster franchetii)
RSA295363 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA29603 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA296330 Spergularia villosa (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA296347 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA296490 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA296596 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA296714 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA296802 Phacelia minor (previously Lupinus bicolor)
RSA296837 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA296953 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA297037 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum oregonense)
RSA297339 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA298934 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA298985 Downingia insignis (previously Phacelia ixodes)
RSA298994 Clarkia tembloriensis (previously Clarkia tembloriensis subsp. longistyla)
RSA299148 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA299993 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA300646 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA300703 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA301616 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA302306 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA30241 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA302517 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA302531 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA303393 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA303428 Arctostaphylos refugioensis (previously Arctostaphylos viridissima)
RSA303447 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA303552 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA303635 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA303644 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA303692 Clarkia rhomboidea (previously Clarkia unguiculata)
RSA303777 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA303840 Phacelia heterophylla var. virgata (previously Phacelia imbricata)
RSA303846 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia calthifolia)
RSA303851 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA303853 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor)
RSA303855 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA304014 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA304015 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA304166 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA304480 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae var. heliophila)
RSA304546 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA304552 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA304675 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA304889 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA304890 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA304912 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum filifolium)
RSA304948 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA304956 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA304956 LA99307
RSA305060 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA30556 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA305648 Styrax officinalis subsp. fulvescens (previously Styrax officinalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD111507 LA102047 RSA305648 RSA660036 UCD123325 UCD119108 RSA390776 SBBG55182
RSA30569 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA305922 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA306012 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA306211 Phacelia marcescens (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
RSA30622 Phacelia nemoralis subsp. oregonensis (previously Phacelia nemoralis)
RSA306655 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA306897 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Salvia munzii)
RSA30723 Trichostema oblongum (previously Trichostema ovatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC676826 RSA30723
RSA30919 Mentzelia oreophila (previously Mentzelia leucophylla)
RSA309663 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA310752 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA310868 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA310877 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA310928 Leptosiphon bolanderi (previously Phacelia brachyloba)
RSA311174 Streptanthus cordatus var. cordatus (previously Streptanthus cordatus)
RSA311206 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA311285 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA311297 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
RSA311411 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA312311 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA312313 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA312313 UC1192270 UCD110341
RSA31394 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA31469 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA31501 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA315149 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA338388 UCR168474 RSA315149
RSA316289 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA31681 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
RSA317357 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA31750 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726987 RSA31750
RSA31764 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD119612 RSA31764 UC726952
RSA318033 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA31808 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA31865 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA31866 Amsinckia intactilis (previously Amsinckia lycopsoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC725371 RSA31866 POM252960
RSA318850 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA318850 UC1509668
RSA319392 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA31989 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726069 RSA31989
RSA31990 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727033 RSA31990
RSA31991 Amsinckia ciliata (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727032 RSA31991
RSA320401 Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC147730 RSA320401
RSA320830 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA32177 Microcala quadrangularis (previously Cicendia quadrangularis)
RSA321802 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA321806 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA321864 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA32196 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727315 SEINET194129 RSA32196
RSA32242 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA322940 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA32369 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA32390 Euphorbia melanadenia (previously Orthocarpus attenuatus)
RSA32394 Linanthus filipes (previously Leptosiphon filipes)
RSA32431 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA325111 Clarkia tembloriensis (previously Clarkia tembloriensis subsp. longistyla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC39872 JEPS83205 RSA325111
RSA32712 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA32785 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32785 UC727130
RSA32821 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila)
RSA32831 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA32837 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA32936 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727004 RSA32936
RSA329546 Arctostaphylos insularis var. insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis)
RSA33087 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA33141 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33144 Amsinckia obvallata (previously Amsinckia lycopsoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727044 RSA33144
RSA333240 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
RSA333606 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA333661 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA333691 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA333742 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA333743 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA33406 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA334260 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA334384 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA334484 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
RSA334648 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR40523 SD122924 RSA334648
RSA33466 Lupinus stiversii (previously Mimulus bolanderi)
RSA334883 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA33494 Clarkia rhomboidea (previously Clarkia unguiculata)
RSA335011 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA335349 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA33575 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA336134 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA336384 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA336388 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA336477 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA337373 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA338156 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA338586 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA339269 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA339280 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA339283 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA275915 RSA339283
RSA339794 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA340143 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA340197 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA34070 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA34081 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA34083 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726393 RSA34083
RSA341583 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA342031 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
RSA343353 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Psoralea californica)
RSA343356 Abronia villosa var. villosa (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA343362 Camissonia strigulosa (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA344370 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA344394 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA34813 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA348927 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR60506 RSA348927
RSA34934 Penstemon clevelandii (previously Penstemon clevelandii subsp. clevelandii)
RSA350136 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus engelmannii)
RSA350550 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA351125 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Rhus diversiloba f. quinquifolia)
RSA351729 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA35199 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA352210 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA352671 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA353613 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA354523 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
RSA354548 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
RSA355202 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA355701 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA356650 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA356723A Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA358185 Amaranthaceae (previously Arthrocnemum subterminale)
RSA360110 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA3605 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA360502 Phacelia austromontana (previously Phacelia curvipes)
RSA36204 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA36204 UC737254
RSA365944 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA368318B Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA369511 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
RSA369520 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA370272 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA371501 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA371502 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA371507 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA371545 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA371545 JEPS83414 CHSC42265
RSA371546 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA371548 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA371549 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA374325 Galium multiflorum var. hirsutum (previously Galium multiflorum)
RSA3784 Amsinckia intactilis (previously Amsinckia lycopsoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC398693 POM196494 SBBG63520 RSA3784
RSA380452 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA381146 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA381147 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC86430 RSA381147 UCD45218
RSA383726 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA3860 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA387227 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
RSA387489 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA387601 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA387701 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA38780 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA38784 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA38822 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA38822 CAS-BOT-BC206622
RSA389173 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
RSA389454 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA393098 Eriogonum gracile var. gracile (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
RSA393265A Eriogonum rixfordii (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
RSA393287 Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
RSA393291B Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA393669 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA393670 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA393671 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA393672 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA393673 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA393675 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA393676 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA393677 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA393679 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA393681 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA393707 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA39462 Eriophyllum confertiflorum var. confertiflorum (previously Eriophyllum confertiflorum)
RSA394734 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA394754B Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA394819 Calystegia felix (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae)
RSA394822 Calystegia felix (previously Calystegia sepium) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM3594 CAS-BOT-BC303337 UC277054 RSA394822
RSA39596 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA395988 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA39658 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA39723 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons)
RSA397540 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum spathulifolium)
RSA397543 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA397624 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397628 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397633 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA685756 RSA397633
RSA397634 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397635 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397636 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397637 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397638 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397639 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397641 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA397653 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA398635 Delphinium hansenii subsp. kernense (previously Delphinium hansenii)
RSA398654 Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi (previously Delphinium hesperium)
RSA39979 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA400044 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
RSA400100 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA400106 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA401591 Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata (previously Pycnanthemum californicum)
RSA401732 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Platanus racemosa)
RSA401993 Plantago erecta (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus)
RSA402166 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA402167 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA40339 Phacelia marcescens (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA40339 UCR80207 UC750577
RSA40375 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA40514 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
RSA40548 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-3497 RSA40548 POM274231
RSA40554 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
RSA40566 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA40584 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA406171 Acmispon heermannii var. heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii)
RSA407180 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. pacifica)
RSA407215 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
RSA407348 Amsinckia tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa)
RSA407349 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA407621 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus chamissonis)
RSA407646 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA407676 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA409281 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA409286 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409287 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409288 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA420610 RSA401719A POM359340 RSA409288 RSA477128 POM356690 RSA352517
RSA409291 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409293 Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409295 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409300 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA409301 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409305 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409306 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409309 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409310 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409313 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. sanctorum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409322 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409323 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA409326 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA409327 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA409330 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA367319 RSA409330
RSA41277 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA418517 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA41875 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA41979 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA420880 Hesperochiron californicus (previously Hesperochiron pumilus)
RSA420901 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
RSA420902 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
RSA420903 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG30499 RSA420903
RSA421161 Nama aretioides var. californica (previously Nama densa)
RSA421174 Nama californica (previously Nama pusilla)
RSA421176 Nama demissa (previously Nama aretioides var. multiflora)
RSA421270 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila)
RSA421278 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila heterophylla)
RSA421487 Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia (previously Nemophila pedunculata)
RSA421504 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
RSA421511 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor)
RSA421523 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor)
RSA421524 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor)
RSA423570 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA4237 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA4237 CAS-BOT-BC400832 CAS-BOT-BC400833 CHSC11966 UC398931 POM196017
RSA424283 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA424283 SBBG83030
RSA424703B Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA424721 Astragalus claranus (previously Galvezia speciosa)
RSA424723 Astragalus breweri (previously Galvezia speciosa)
RSA424756 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA424897 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA424906B Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA425090 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA425831 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA425832 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA425833 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA425834 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA425835 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA425908 Castilleja affinis var. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3079363 RSA425908
RSA426037 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA426038 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA426044 Phacelia austromontana (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA426076 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA426094 Phacelia ciliata (previously Phacelia distans) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA426094 SBBG50943
RSA426145 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA426145 RSA415551 POM364601 RSA413804 RSA591706
RSA426152 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA426153 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA426187 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA427271 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei)
RSA427676 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA427711B Phacelia nashiana (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA427717A Phacelia minor (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA427723B Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA427728 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA427948 Phacelia exilis (previously Phacelia)
RSA427980 Phacelia hastata var. compacta (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
RSA427981 Phacelia hastata var. compacta (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
RSA427990 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
RSA427995 Phacelia marcescens (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
RSA427999 Phacelia (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
RSA428035 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. bernardina)
RSA428104 Phacelia hastata var. compacta (previously Phacelia mutabilis)
RSA428154 Phacelia viscida (previously Phacelia parryi)
RSA428208 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA428209 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA428217 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA428232 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA428233 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA428238 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA428251 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA428252 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA428253 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA428262 Phacelia affinis (previously Phacelia ivesiana)
RSA428276B Phacelia (previously Phacelia rotundifolia)
RSA428277B Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia quickii)
RSA428288C Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia)
RSA428316B Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA428320B Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia)
RSA428580 Lycium cooperi (previously Lycium pallidum var. oligospermum)
RSA428887 Symphoricarpos mollis (previously Symphoricarpos racemosus)
RSA429518 Streptanthus bernardinus (previously Streptanthus campestris)
RSA430485 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Galium andrewsii)
RSA430492 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA430677 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA430680 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA431065 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1542834 RSA431065
RSA431374 Dodecatheon hendersonii (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA432070 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432071 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432072 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432073 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432074 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432075 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA432076 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA432691 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
RSA43304 Lupinus vallicola subsp. vallicola (previously Lycium andersonii)
RSA433311 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA433311 RSA366464
RSA433336 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus subsp. fasciculatus)
RSA433874 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433875 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433876 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433877 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433878 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433879 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433880 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433881 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433882 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433883 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433884 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA433885 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA43408 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA434302 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA434307 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA434327 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA434328 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
RSA434862 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus orbiculatus)
RSA434867 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus)
RSA434868 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus)
RSA434911 Lavatera cretica (previously Malva pseudolavatera) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA434911DUP RSA434911 SBBG51307
RSA43614 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA43615 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA436373 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA436373 RSA459627
RSA437137 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA437137 UCR60022
RSA437298 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA437490 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA43754 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA437644 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA43833 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA438862 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA43893 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA43972 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA44159 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA441797 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
RSA4419 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Galium hallii)
RSA443715 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
RSA44422 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA445589 Eschscholzia californica var. crocea (previously Eschscholzia californica)
RSA44626 Spergularia macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca)
RSA446753 Mentzelia longiloba var. longiloba (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
RSA448204 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA448205 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA448784 Castilleja stenantha (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
RSA449721 Rosa woodsii var. gratissima (previously Rosa woodsii)
RSA450230 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA450334 Chorizanthe membranacea (previously Salix lasiolepis)
RSA4504 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis)
RSA450645 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA451458 Prunus virginiana var. demissa (previously Prunus virginiana)
RSA4529 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA453136 Amelanchier alnifolia (previously Amelanchier pallida)
RSA454314 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA454319 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA45480 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA455020 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx)
RSA455027 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon tomentosum)
RSA455120 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA455121 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA456763 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA457383 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA458200 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458201 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458202 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458203 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458204 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458205 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458206 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458207 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM219253 RSA458207
RSA458208 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458209 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458210 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458211 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458213 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458214 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA458216 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA459248 Nemophila menziesii (previously Pholistoma auritum)
RSA459290 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Pholistoma membranaceum)
RSA462267 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA463651 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA463759 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA464013 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA465662 Camissonia bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta var. bistorta)
RSA465674 Camissonia bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta var. bistorta)
RSA465997 Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
RSA465998 Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
RSA466202 Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris (previously Teucrium glandulosum)
RSA466236A Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA466243B Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA466252A Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA466272B Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
RSA46663 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA466807 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera)
RSA466809 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera)
RSA466810 Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens (previously Heuchera)
RSA466811 Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens (previously Heuchera)
RSA46714 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA46719 Platanus X hispanica (previously Platanus occidentalis)
RSA467315 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA467321 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA4675 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA467884 Pyrola asarifolia (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467892 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA467893 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA467895 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA467896 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA467897 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA467898 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA467900 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA467901 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA467907 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467908 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467909 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA467914 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467915 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467917 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467918 Pyrola dentata var. integra (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3088486 RSA467916C RSA467916B RSA467916A RSA467918
RSA467920 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467922 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467923 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467924 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467925 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467926 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA467942 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467943 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467944 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467945 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467946 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467947 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467949 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467950 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467951 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467952 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467953 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA467954 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA468092 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468104 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468113 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468115 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera)
RSA468122 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC420719 RSA468122
RSA468389 Phlox diffusa (previously Phlox pulvinata)
RSA468393 Phlox diffusa (previously Phlox diffusa subsp. subcarinata)
RSA468463 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468464 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468465 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468466 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468467 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468468 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468469 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA468503 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA468504 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA468505 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA468523 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA468524 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA468543 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA468553 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA468555 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA468556 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA468562 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA468566 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA468567 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA468570 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA469263 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469264 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469265 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469266 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469267 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469268 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA469486 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA469965 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Leptosiphon bicolor)
RSA469984 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA470067 Saltugilia caruifolia (previously Gilia tenuiflora)
RSA470068 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia tenuiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM203288 UCD117636 RSA470068
RSA47168 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA47195 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
RSA47232 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. exilis)
RSA47311 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA47412 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA474972 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA476384 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA476768 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA476770 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA477111 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA477482 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
RSA478033 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA478034 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA478035 Tissa leucantha var. glabra (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA478055 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478056 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478057 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478057 POM246464
RSA478058 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478058 POM157992
RSA478059 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478060 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478061 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478062 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478067 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478068 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478069 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA478082 Spergularia rubra var. perennans (previously Spergularia rubra)
RSA478083 Spergularia clevelandii (previously Spergularia villosa)
RSA478084 Spergularia clevelandii (previously Spergularia villosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478084 SD39410
RSA47818 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii (previously Mentzelia albicaulis)
RSA47971 Cryptantha milobakeri (previously Cryptantha hispidula) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA47971 UC796533
RSA479818 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA479843 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA47987 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA480073 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR52020 RSA480073
RSA481672 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA482066 Crassula connata (previously Crassula connata var. erectoides)
RSA4834 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA483600 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA483604 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA484121 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA484124 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
RSA485424 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA486325 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA486336 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA486336 NY453018
RSA48675 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA48680 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA486995 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
RSA48774 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA488029 Hesperochiron pumilus (previously Hesperochiron californicus)
RSA488060 Platanus X hispanica (previously Platanus racemosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC93148 RSA488060
RSA488104 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD211696 UC1607553 SBBG122815 JEPS87948 CHSC106845 RSA666320 RSA488104
RSA48827 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha flaccida)
RSA48840 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA488464 Tagetes patula (previously Tagetes minuta)
RSA48896 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA489157 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA489199 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA489609 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA491636 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA491637 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA492 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA492031 Sedum sanhedrinum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. retusum)
RSA49240 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA492648 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA49288 Hydrophyllum occidentale (previously Hydrophyllum fendleri var. albifrons)
RSA492903 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA494629 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA49545 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA49546 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA49570 Phlox condensata (previously Phlox covillei)
RSA496742 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA49749 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA497523 Phlox diffusa (previously Phlox diffusa subsp. subcarinata)
RSA497527 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA498032 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA499608 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499617 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499617 RSA640520 SBBG45996 UC1488860 UCR24511
RSA499676 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499685 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499686 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499688 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499689 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499690 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499694 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499695 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499700 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499705 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499707 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499710 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499711 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499712 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499714 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499715 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499722 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499724 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499725 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499726 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499727 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499729 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA49973 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA499731 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499732 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499733 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA499736 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499751 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499751 RSA401495A
RSA499752 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499753 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499754 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499755 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499756 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499757 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499758 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499759 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499760 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499761 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499762 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499763 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499764 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499765 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499766 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499767 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499768 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499769 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499770 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499771 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499772 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499773 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499774 Cryptantha pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA499776 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499777 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499778 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499779 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499780 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499781 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499782 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499783 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499784 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499785 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499787 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA499830 Cryptantha clevelandii (previously Cryptantha leiocarpa)
RSA499869 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA499870 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA499890 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia)
RSA49992 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA499926 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499955 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499964 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA500035 Plagiobothrys parishii (previously Plagiobothrys scouleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA626554 RSA500035 UC1971465
RSA500114 Spergularia rubra (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA500114 UCR60609
RSA500164 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA500198 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Carex subfusca)
RSA50023 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA500529 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA500608 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA501055 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA501122 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia)
RSA50114 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA50134 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA50186 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA50229 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA502362 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA50448 Eriogonum microtheca var. foliosum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. foliosum)
RSA504544 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA50473 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. purdyi)
RSA50482 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
RSA504831 Sedum stenopetalum subsp. stenopetalum (previously Sedum stenopetalum)
RSA504958 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia microcephala)
RSA50497 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA505052 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA505073 Claytonia (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA505074 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA505075 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA505076 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA505392 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA506751 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA506762 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA506820 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA507537 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA507611 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA507611 SBBG86846
RSA507942 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA507942 UCR121224
RSA507990 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA508004 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA508714 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA508717 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA509347 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA509437 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
RSA509438 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
RSA509442 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA509452 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA509595 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA509701 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA510132 Mimulus brandegeei (previously Mimulus brandegei)
RSA512394 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA51330 Amsinckia helleri (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA51332 Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum (previously Chamaebatia foliolosa)
RSA51347 Leptosiphon (previously Leptosiphon croceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128553 RSA51347
RSA515182 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA515208 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA515485 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia mutabilis)
RSA515686 Phacelia (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA515686 UCR54272
RSA516627 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA516641 Amaranthaceae (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA516909 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA516909 UCR60820
RSA517184 Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
RSA517218 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA517308 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA517326 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA517558 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA517686 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA517701 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA517751 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
RSA517810 Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima)
RSA517864 Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima)
RSA517960 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA517996 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA518001 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA518006 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR138547 RSA518006
RSA518023 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida var. spathulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1563059 RSA518023
RSA518144 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago confinis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA518144 UCR123291
RSA518329 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA518421 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA518445 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA518671 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA518704 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA518762 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA520738 Silene bernardina (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA522546 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia transmontana)
RSA523319 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys trachycarpus)
RSA523351 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA523567 RSA523351
RSA5236 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC400801 RSA5236
RSA523613 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
RSA523842 Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis (previously Scrophularia californica)
RSA523851 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS82657 RSA523851
RSA523936 Spergularia marina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA523960 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA524209 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA524407 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA524913 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA525174 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA525432 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA525463 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA5258 Euphorbia serpyllifolia var. hirtula (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula)
RSA526483 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA526591 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA52704 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52704 UC796599
RSA52756 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA5277 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA527778 Pholistoma racemosum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
RSA527893 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA528072 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA528083 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA5289 Arctostaphylos insularis var. pubescens (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA5290 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA52907 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA529162 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA529174 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA529201 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA530008 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA530019 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA530065 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA531289 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA531292 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA53133 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA532635 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA533426 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA533983 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA534012 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA534118 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA534448 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA534448 SBBG94996
RSA535362 Cryptantha intermedia var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG97627 RSA535362 UCR73091
RSA535430 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA535689 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA535862 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
RSA535941 Cryptantha intermedia var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG97624 RSA535941 UCR73086
RSA535943 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA535944 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA535945 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA537445 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA537445 SD133958 UC1585888
RSA537669 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1539700 RSA537669 SD133758
RSA537733 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA53794 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA54044 Amsinckia helleri (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA54125 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA54142 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA54186 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA542450 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA542451 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA542534 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA542590 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Microseris lindleyi)
RSA542655 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA543157 Malva parviflora (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. marginatus)
RSA543581 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA543827 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA543861 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA543883 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA544290 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA545268 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA546289 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA546449 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC175074 RSA546449
RSA549153 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA549178 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA549427 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis)
RSA549441 Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. purpureum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA549441 SBBG99009
RSA549530 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA549683 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis)
RSA549739 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia tenuiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC402104 RSA549739 SBBG93021
RSA550213 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA550214 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA550392 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA550596 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA550887 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA551997 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA552077 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA552173 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae)
RSA552554 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA552713 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA553933 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA554214 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA554460 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA555426 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA555463 Euthamia occidentalis (previously Solidago)
RSA556452 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA557349 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA557730 Orobanche bulbosa (previously Chorizanthe staticoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA557730DUP RSA557730
RSA559959 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1608254 RSA559959 SD152785
RSA560407 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA560965 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum wilcoxii)
RSA561066 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA561072 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
RSA561587 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA562061 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA562710 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA563020 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA56321 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA56322 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA563230 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA563306 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG21264 RSA563306 UCR168546
RSA563310 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA563392 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
RSA563457 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA563824 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA563832 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA564805 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA565112 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA565115 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA565639 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA567210 Phacelia douglasii (previously Nemophila menziesii)
RSA567212 Phacelia douglasii (previously Nemophila menziesii)
RSA567529 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA568507 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA568513 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA569228 Linanthus californicus subsp. glandulosus (previously Linanthus pungens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET7287990 RSA468425 RSA569228 UCR124643
RSA569946 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA569946 UC1871140
RSA570186 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA570258 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA570283 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA570308 Gilia brecciarum subsp. brecciarum (previously Gilia)
RSA570310 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia)
RSA570311 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia)
RSA570350 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR89511 RSA570350 SD136879 SBBG105067
RSA570728 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA571507 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA571531 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA572050 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA572323 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA572345 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA572346 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA572347 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA572915 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA574 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA574597 Phacelia (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA574597 UCR87586
RSA574750 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA575137 Lupinus concinnus var. agardhianus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
RSA575924 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA576 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA576941 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA5782 Rosa woodsii var. gratissima (previously Rosa woodsii)
RSA578252 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
RSA578296 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA578657 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA57999 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA580112 Zeltnera exaltata (previously Centaurium exaltatum)
RSA580351 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
RSA580355 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA580356 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA581804 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA582082 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA582231 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. bernardina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA582231 CAS-BOT-BC179946 CAS-BOT-BC179254
RSA582232 Phacelia heterophylla var. virgata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
RSA582233 Phacelia heterophylla var. virgata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
RSA583913 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA583925 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA583925 UCR94509
RSA583926 Amsinckia (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA583977 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA584223 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR93387 RSA584223
RSA58435 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis)
RSA584431 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA584436 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA584436 UCR107041
RSA584753 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA584762 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA584817 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta var. aphylla)
RSA584942 Gilia transmontana (previously Gilia)
RSA584977 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA585318 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA585360 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA585369 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA58540 Botrychium crenulatum (previously Botrychium lunaria)
RSA585427 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA585548 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA585663 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA585855 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA585955 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA586006 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca)
RSA586010 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA586255 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca var. leucantha)
RSA586306 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA586517 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA586617 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA586995 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA587077 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia)
RSA5871 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA587162 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA587253 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA587374 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha echinella)
RSA587697 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA587748 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA587823 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA587964 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA588049 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA588195 Amsinckia spectabilis var. sancti-nicolai (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
RSA588602 Nicotiana clevelandii (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis)
RSA58863 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA58863 RSA58831 RSA58797
RSA588696 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA588712 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA588914 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA588915 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA588958 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA589276 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA58967 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA58968 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA590914 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA59104 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA59120 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA591253 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis)
RSA59130 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA591700 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA591701 Plagiobothrys chorisianus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA687739 POM243663 RSA591701 RSA471172
RSA591706 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA426145 RSA415551 POM364601 RSA413804 RSA591706
RSA591733 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA591807 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA59188 Marah fabacea (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
RSA591988 Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA591994 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA592016 Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA592095 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA592183 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA592344 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA592696 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA592699 Caulanthus amplexicaulis (previously Streptanthus bernardinus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA592699 UCR94009
RSA592718 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA592719 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA592748 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
RSA592825 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
RSA593007 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA593015 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA593404 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA593549 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA59376 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia platyloba)
RSA593773 Acanthomintha obovata subsp. cordata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA593783 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA593904 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA593905 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA594207 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA5943 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA594621 Streptanthus bernardinus (previously Streptanthus campestris)
RSA594629 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA594882 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA59493 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA594993 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA595062 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA595064 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA595068 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila spatulata)
RSA595107 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA595123 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA595160 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA595185 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA595343 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA595867 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA596168 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA596417 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA596614 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR98673 RSA596614
RSA596644 Orobanche valida (previously Orobanche parishii subsp. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA596644 RSA596644DUP
RSA596686 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA596886 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens)
RSA597215 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA597239 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA597324 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA597401 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. muricata)
RSA597521 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
RSA597567 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA59760 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA59796 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA598249 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA598285 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. hickmanii)
RSA598307 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA598390 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA598427 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA59846 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA598530 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia)
RSA598534 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
RSA59859 Vicia americana var. americana (previously Salix exigua)
RSA598844 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA599019 Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia)
RSA599068 Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii (previously Nemophila parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR97683 RSA599068 VVC886
RSA599175 Phacelia (previously Phacelia corymbosa)
RSA599296 Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia)
RSA599306 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA5994 Photinia arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA59945 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA599523 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA599558 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA599611 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA599719 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR98604 RSA599719
RSA59993 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA60003 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA600033 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
RSA600177 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA600313 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA600322 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. corymbosa (previously Orobanche comosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA600322 RSA600322DUP
RSA600386 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA600427 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
RSA600596 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR99365 RSA600596
RSA600736 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA600852 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. rosea (previously Limnanthes rosea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA600852 RSA600852DUP
RSA600934 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA600991 Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia)
RSA600994 Spergularia macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca)
RSA601037 Phacelia hubbyi (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA601115 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA601120 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA601147 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA601243 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA60171 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA602390 Pyrola chlorantha (previously Orthilia secunda)
RSA60256 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA60256 SEINET3158352
RSA602679 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
RSA602781 Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens (previously Quercus cedrosensis)
RSA60305 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA603103 Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia)
RSA603104 Phacelia pedicellata (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA603120 Sedum laxum subsp. heckneri (previously Sedum oreganum subsp. oreganum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA603120 POM229949
RSA603158 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum)
RSA603162 Sedum radiatum subsp. depauperatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA603163 Sedum lanceolatum (previously Sedum radiatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA471148 CAS-BOT-BC59184 CAS-BOT-BC59188 RSA603163 POM229950
RSA603203 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA603240 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA603250 Phacelia (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA603253 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA603260 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA603261 Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora (previously Phacelia anelsonii)
RSA60331 Floerkea proserpinacoides (previously Viola purpurea subsp. integrifolia)
RSA603562 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA603563 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA603564 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA603565 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA603566 Phacelia (previously Phacelia corymbosa)
RSA603567 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA603573 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA603758 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA604323 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA604466 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA6045 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA604678 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA604727 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA60525 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA605347 Crassula connata (previously Crassula connata var. erectoides)
RSA605480 Gutierrezia californica (previously Gutierrezia sarothrae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA605480 SBBG101399
RSA605778 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera)
RSA605942 Astragalus lentiginosus var. idriensis (previously Astragalus palmeri)
RSA606208 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA60648 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA607019 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA607295 Delphinium recurvatum (previously Delphinium parryi)
RSA607390 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA607792 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche)
RSA607793 Orobanche cooperi (previously Orobanche)
RSA607825 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA607825 UCR102362
RSA60788 Eriogonum umbellatum var. lautum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. speciosum)
RSA607967 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA607968 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA608017 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA608214 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA608242 Ceanothus papillosus var. roweanus (previously Ceanothus papillosus subsp. roweanus)
RSA608566 Hulsea vestita subsp. parryi (previously Hulsea californica)
RSA609021 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA609025 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia macrotheca) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG13533 CAS-BOT-BC390958 SD171956 RSA609025
RSA609262 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA609271 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA6093 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA609591 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA609744 Orobanche uniflora subsp. occidentalis (previously Orobanche uniflora)
RSA609745 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche)
RSA609814 Orobanche cooperi subsp. cooperi (previously Orobanche cooperi)
RSA609815 Orobanche cooperi subsp. cooperi (previously Orobanche cooperi)
RSA609933 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA609936 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA610017 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA610221 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA610694 Cryptantha utahensis (previously Cryptantha)
RSA610740 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA611111 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA611246 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA611432 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys scouleri)
RSA611445 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA611556 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA611560 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Cryptantha)
RSA611569 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA611642 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA611815 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA611837 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR107807 RSA611837
RSA612064 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA612091 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA612141 Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu subsp. brevicornu)
RSA612148 Coleogyne (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR107794 RSA612148
RSA612189 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca villosa var. villosa)
RSA612225 Orobanche bulbosa (previously Orobanche)
RSA612425 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA612738 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA612739 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA612785 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA613142 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila menziesii)
RSA613158 Botrychium simplex var. simplex (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA613692 Heteromeles arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia var. arbutifolia)
RSA613708 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae)
RSA613765 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA613821 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA613833 Linum lewisii var. lewisii (previously Linum lewisii subsp. lewisii)
RSA613842 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA613963 Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. heermannii)
RSA613971 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA614046 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. corymbosa (previously Orobanche corymbosa)
RSA614069 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA614123 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA614204 Lasthenia californica (previously Lasthenia gracilis)
RSA614416 Lathyrus vestitus var. alefeldii (previously Lathyrus vestitus)
RSA614710 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA614787 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. mutabilis (previously Orobanche corymbosa)
RSA614809 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA614815 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA614987 Juglans regia (previously Juglans californica)
RSA615033 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA615113 Ribes indecorum (previously Sidalcea glaucescens)
RSA615279 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA615466 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. hickmanii (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA615489 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. corymbosa (previously Orobanche corymbosa)
RSA615525 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA615654 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA615709 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA615714 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA615922 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA616074 Quercus john-tuckeri (previously Quercus palmeri)
RSA616185 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA616206 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA616312 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA616313 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA616317 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA616355 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA616365 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA616433 Pyrola asarifolia (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA616460 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA616527 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA616534 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca psammophila) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616534 UCR88660
RSA616790 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca (previously Gilia transmontana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616790 RSA616790DUP RSA196109
RSA616817 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA616902 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. corymbosa (previously Orobanche corymbosa)
RSA616937 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA617 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA617032 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA617056 Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. heermannii)
RSA617064 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA617096 Phacelia austromontana (previously Phacelia purpusii)
RSA617375 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA617381 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA617386 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA617405 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA617610 Linanthus inyoensis (previously Gilia inyoensis)
RSA617619 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA617668 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA617736 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella follettii)
RSA617775 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA617792 Orobanche corymbosa subsp. corymbosa (previously Orobanche corymbosa)
RSA617826 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA617907 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA618052 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA618057 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA618057 UCR105972
RSA618064 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA618099 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR108218 RSA618099
RSA618264 Linanthus inyoensis (previously Gilia inyoensis)
RSA618487 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA618713 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA618801 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA618832 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA619029 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA619042 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA619127 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA619182 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA619206 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA619242 Lupinus latifolius var. longipes (previously Lupinus latifolius)
RSA619686 Boechera shockleyi (previously Arabis shockleyi)
RSA619690 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA619705 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA619886 Erigeron clokeyi (previously Castilleja martinii var. clokeyi)
RSA619984 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA620122 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA620141 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA620143 Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi (previously Gilia sinuata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA620143DUP RSA620143
RSA620321 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA620332 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hubbyi)
RSA620352 Leontodon saxatilis (previously Hypochaeris radicata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET273101 UCR106436 RSA620352
RSA620413 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA620474 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA620536 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA620575 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus stramineus)
RSA620607 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA620654 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA620948 Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. utahensis (previously Thelypodium lasiophyllum var. utahense)
RSA621043 Gilia minor (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA621043 RSA621043DUP
RSA621047 Gilia minor (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA621047 UCR110466 RSA621047DUP
RSA621069 Mentzelia involucrata var. involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata subsp. involucrata)
RSA621142 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA621254 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA621471 Chorizanthe brevicornu var. spathulata (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu subsp. spathulata)
RSA621560 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus stramineus)
RSA621566 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA621647 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA621930 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA622042 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA622272 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA622792 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
RSA622852 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA622911 Potentilla (previously Potentilla breweri)
RSA622949 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus stramineus)
RSA623474 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA624012 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Gutierrezia californica)
RSA624118 Salicornia pacifica (previously Arthrocnemum subterminale)
RSA624136 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA624136 SBBG47198
RSA624289 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA624381 Phacelia divaricata var. insularis (previously Phacelia divaricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA624381 JEPS93076 RSA645062 SBBG13133
RSA624496 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA624496 CAS-BOT-BC95528
RSA624675 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA624682 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA624724 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA624740 Chorizanthe brevicornu var. spathulata (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu subsp. spathulata)
RSA624988 Gilia angelensis (previously Gilia inconspicua) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA624988 RSA624988DUP UCR110588
RSA625079 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA625251 Mentzelia involucrata var. involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata subsp. involucrata)
RSA625318 Phacelia monoensis (previously Phacelia lutea)
RSA625638 Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu subsp. brevicornu)
RSA625665 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA625901 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA626034 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA626036 Gilia sinuata (previously Gilia micromeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA626036 RSA626036DUP
RSA626173 Gilia sinuata (previously Gilia micromeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA626173DUP RSA626173
RSA626268 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA626270 Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata (previously Solidago canadensis var. salebrosa)
RSA626403 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA626433 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA626452 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA626554 Plagiobothrys parishii (previously Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA626554 RSA500035 UC1971465
RSA626632 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA626685 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. cushingiana)
RSA626837 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. cushingiana)
RSA627036 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA627036 UCR134342
RSA627063 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA627076 Epilobium hornemannii subsp. hornemannii (previously Epilobium hornemannii var. hornemannii)
RSA627097 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA627144 Spergularia marina (previously Sagina decumbens)
RSA627228 Plagiobothrys parishii (previously Plagiobothrys kingii var. harknessii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR111697 RSA627228
RSA627359 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA627451 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA627452 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA627461 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA627481 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA627604 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA627623 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA627731 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA627747 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA627750 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Microseris lindleyi)
RSA628000 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA628091 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA628099 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA628345 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA628487 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA628687 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA629018 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA629018 UC1971249
RSA629252 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA629744 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA6298 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA6298 UCR66523
RSA63071 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis)
RSA630724 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA632062 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA632099 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA632109 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA632135 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA632431 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA632452 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA633322 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens subsp. splendens)
RSA633324 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha)
RSA634140 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA636142 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA637501 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR150906 RSA637501
RSA638181 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA638964 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. floribundus (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. floribundus)
RSA639 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA639047 Plagiobothrys (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA639050 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA639157 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA639164 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA639196 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
RSA639223 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
RSA639229 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR141104 RSA639229
RSA639277 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA639278 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA639315 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. ursinus)
RSA639321 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys myosotoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA639321 UC1523525 RSA342254
RSA639399 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA639400 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA639576 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA639626 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA639627 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA639643 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA639705 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Linanthus parviflorus)
RSA639723 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
RSA639808 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA639813 Hymenoxys cooperi var. canescens (previously Hymenoxys lemmonii)
RSA639890 Heuchera abramsii (previously Heuchera elegans)
RSA640244 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA640396 Phacelia exilis (previously Phacelia)
RSA640503 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA640520 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499617 RSA640520 SBBG45996 UC1488860 UCR24511
RSA640586 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA640933 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA641051 Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabra (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
RSA641074 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA641091 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA641306 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA641311 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA642035 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens)
RSA642082 Leptosiphon ciliatus (previously Linanthus ciliatus)
RSA643163 Pectocarya (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA643195 Linanthus pungens subsp. hallii (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
RSA643320 Cylindropuntia californica var. parkeri (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. ganderi)
RSA643849 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA644439 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Microseris lindleyi)
RSA644709 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus)
RSA645325 Tetrapteron palmeri (previously Camissonia palmeri)
RSA645601 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR99029 RSA645601
RSA645760 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata)
RSA645820 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA645822 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA645835 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA645832 RSA645835
RSA646970 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA647812 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium parryi)
RSA647864 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA648063 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens)
RSA648083 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA648181 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. crenulata)
RSA648270 Mimulus aurantiacus subsp. australis (previously Mimulus aurantiacus)
RSA648495 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA648720 Quercus turbinella subsp. turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA648731 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA649009 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca subaxillaris)
RSA649129 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA649143 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA650059 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA650320 Eurotia lanata (previously Eurotia)
RSA6504 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA650489 Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum (previously Delphinium decorum var. patens)
RSA650517 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA650530 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA650553 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hubbyi)
RSA650748 Streptanthus bernardinus (previously Streptanthus campestris)
RSA651711 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA651738 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA651867 Buddleja saligna (previously Ceanothus arboreus)
RSA6524 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA652501 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA652598 Gilia tricolor subsp. tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor)
RSA652609 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA652615 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA652619 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA652620 Linanthus parryae (previously Leptosiphon breviculus)
RSA652621 Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata (previously Loeseliastrum matthewsii)
RSA652623 Loeseliastrum schottii (previously Loeseliastrum matthewsii)
RSA653079 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA653079 UCR112861
RSA653193 Saltugilia australis (previously Gilia australis)
RSA653215 Dieteria asteroides (previously Xylorhiza tortifolia)
RSA653249 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA653307 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA653434 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA653621 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA653728 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA653729 Pectocarya linearis var. ferocula (previously Pectocarya)
RSA653917 Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii (previously Gilia splendens subsp. grantii)
RSA654198 Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum)
RSA654348 Phacelia hubbyi (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA654451 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA654697 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA654699 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA654727 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA654884 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA65496 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA655007 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha simulans)
RSA655112 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha simulans)
RSA655177 Cryptantha (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA65542 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. simulans)
RSA655474 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA655599 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA65571 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA65573 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA65574 Spergularia marina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA65575 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA655948 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. floribundus)
RSA655985 Leptosiphon parviflorus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA656000 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA656000 RSA655999
RSA656067 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA656288 Cryptantha muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC2030114 RSA656288 RSA656287
RSA656412 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA656499 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA656568 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA656579 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Cryptantha clevelandii)
RSA656588 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA656712 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1278042 UCD119734 RSA656712 UCD37551
RSA65672 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA65672 JEPS5840
RSA656769 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA656913 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA656984 Leptosiphon ciliatus (previously Leptosiphon breviculus)
RSA656995 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA657044 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA657079 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA657116 Gilia malior (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA657116DUP RSA657116
RSA657216 Delphinium (previously Delphinium variegatum)
RSA657231 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA657235 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA657254 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA657256 Saltugilia australis (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA657256DUP RSA657256
RSA657287 Phacelia viscida (previously Phacelia minor)
RSA65771 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA657958 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA658311 Linanthus californicus subsp. glandulosus (previously Leptodactylon californicum)
RSA658403 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA65843 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA65844 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA65845 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA65846 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA65847 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA65848 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA65849 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA65850 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA65851 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA658702 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA658840 Linanthus californicus subsp. glandulosus (previously Leptodactylon californicum)
RSA658889 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA659217 Eriastrum densifolium var. patens (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA659230 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
RSA659257 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA659289 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia malvifolia)
RSA659511 Linanthus filiformis (previously Gilia filiformis)
RSA659512 Linanthus pungens subsp. pulchriflorus (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
RSA659564 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA659649 Linanthus pungens subsp. pulchriflorus (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
RSA659671 Astragalus curtipes (previously Astragalus oxyphysus)
RSA659686 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA659769 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA659781 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis)
RSA659799 Linanthus californicus subsp. glandulosus (previously Leptodactylon californicum subsp. californicum)
RSA659841 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA659907 Linanthus pungens subsp. pulchriflorus (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
RSA659908 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA659911 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola dentata)
RSA660097 Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii (previously Gilia splendens subsp. grantii)
RSA660136 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA660136DUP RSA660136
RSA660191 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA660252 Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii (previously Gilia splendens subsp. grantii)
RSA660292 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA660393 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA660393DUP RSA660393
RSA660409 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA660448 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens)
RSA660518 Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii (previously Gilia)
RSA660654 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus densiflorus)
RSA660806 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA660818 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA660875 Delphinium variegatum subsp. thornei (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. kinkiense)
RSA660950 Manihot esculenta (previously Manihot)
RSA660951 Manihot esculenta (previously Manihot)
RSA660996 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA661093 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA661614 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA662414 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA662616 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA663868 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA664832 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens)
RSA664925 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia splendens)
RSA664978 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA664978 RSA664978DUP UCR180206
RSA665388 Aliciella leptomeria (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA665388 UCR119673
RSA665507 Eriogonum microtheca var. panamintense (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. panamintense)
RSA665629 Saltugilia splendens (previously Gilia splendens)
RSA665942 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA665943 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA666320 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD211696 UC1607553 SBBG122815 JEPS87948 CHSC106845 RSA666320 RSA488104
RSA666370 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris)
RSA666372 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA666516 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA666528 Silene andersonii (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA667000 Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. continentalis (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
RSA667223 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA667948 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA668059 Phacelia parryi (previously Phacelia)
RSA668199 Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR151415 SD181416 RSA668199
RSA668351 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
RSA668354 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA668407 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA668429 Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima)
RSA668430 Phacelia pedicellata (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA668432 Ipomopsis arizonica (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. arizonica)
RSA668497 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Coldenia canescens)
RSA668602 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA6687 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA66881 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA66884 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA669517 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA66971 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA66971 CAS-BOT-BC400812 CAS-BOT-BC400811
RSA670141 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA670143 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA670166 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA670640 Cryptantha utahensis (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA670645 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA670669 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA6709 Allophyllum violaceum (previously Delphinium parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA6709 UC880106
RSA671054 Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa)
RSA671055 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA673470 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus)
RSA673473 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD181611 RSA673473
RSA673546 Leptosiphon lemmonii (previously Linanthus lemmonii)
RSA673551 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis (previously Gilia ochroleuca)
RSA674032 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA674569 Phacelia campanularia (previously Phacelia parryi)
RSA6746 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA67481 Sedum sanhedrinum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA674848 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA674875 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA67548 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA675694 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA676032 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA676095 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA677725 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA678002 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia)
RSA678020 Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA67823 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
RSA678272 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA678272 UCR211816
RSA678357 Pholistoma membranaceum (previously Pholistoma racemosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1930199 RSA678357
RSA678408 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA678557 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA678558 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA678588 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA678749 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA678764 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA678851 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA678875 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA678899 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cryptantha var. derivata)
RSA678969 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA678976 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA679014 Navarretia atractyloides (previously Navarretia atractyloides var. atractyloides)
RSA679048 Eriastrum filifolium (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA679167 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA679176 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia crenulata var. crenulata)
RSA67920 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA67947 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA679510 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA679587 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC2030071 RSA679587
RSA679743 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA679817 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA679858 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA679958 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA679973 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA680009 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA680188 Phacelia malvifolia (previously Phacelia rattanii)
RSA680237 Plagiobothrys collinus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA680338 Phacelia (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. montereyensis)
RSA680493 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA680496 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus)
RSA680516 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR128306 RSA680516
RSA680582 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA680593 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA680651 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA68070 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA680721 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA680774 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA680780 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA680787 Boechera (previously Arabis microphylla var. microphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1787176 NY677166 RSA680787
RSA680791 Boechera (previously Arabis microphylla var. microphylla)
RSA681082 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA681220 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA681285 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
RSA681360 Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA681385 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA681787 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA681800 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA68183 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA681839 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA681965 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA682044 Boechera (previously Arabis microphylla var. microphylla)
RSA682065 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA682129 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA682227 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA682274 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA682309 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus)
RSA682367 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR205288 RSA682367 UC1929483
RSA682376 Vaccinium shastense subsp. shastense (previously Vaccinium parvifolium)
RSA68238 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
RSA682441 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA682565 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA682583 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda)
RSA682599 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA682620 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA68271 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA682822 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA682832 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
RSA682869 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx)
RSA682894 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA682907 Streptanthus bernardinus (previously Streptanthus campestris)
RSA683083 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. yorkii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA683309 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA683311 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA683365 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1930163 RSA683365
RSA683776 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA683901 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
RSA683908 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA68424 Marah fabacea (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. longipes)
RSA685321 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA685386 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA685396 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA685439 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA685467 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA685507 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. yorkii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA685507 UCR121670
RSA68565 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA68586 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA687397 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA687398 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA687411 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA687412 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA687418 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA687466 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY1111894 RSA687466
RSA687565 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA68800 Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi (previously Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum)
RSA68808 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA688816 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA688816 NY1012896
RSA688819 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA68927 Cornus sericea subsp. sericea (previously Cornus sericea var. sericea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA68928 RSA68927
RSA68935 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA689402 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Plagiobothrys canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR147868 SDSU16375 RSA689402 SD153371
RSA689660 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA689695 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA689724 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA691033 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA691034 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA691036 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA691037 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA691898 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA691909 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA692176 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA692263 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA692614 Acanthomintha lanceolata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA69309 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA69310 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA69312 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA69321 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA69323 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA69324 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA695290 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA695459 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA695552 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA695829 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA695882 Acanthomintha lanceolata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA695955 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA696180 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA696182 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA696229 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA696413 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA696676 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA696676 NY1111895
RSA696976 Leptosiphon bicolor (previously Leptodactylon)
RSA697021 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA697182 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA697361 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA697555 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA69771 Gentianopsis holopetala (previously Gentiana holopetala)
RSA697775 Phacelia (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA697776 Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA697783 Phacelia mutabilis (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
RSA697985 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus hypolasius)
RSA698076 Mentzelia eremophila (previously Mentzelia lindleyi)
RSA698329 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Hugelia densifolia)
RSA698355 Gilia leptantha subsp. leptantha (previously Gilia tenuiflora)
RSA698356 Saltugilia splendens (previously Gilia tenuiflora)
RSA698357 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia tenuiflora)
RSA699337 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA699565 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA699656 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA699704 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA36545 RSA699704
RSA69974 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA699776 Phacelia ramosissima var. subsinuata (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
RSA699802 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD155214 RSA700991 RSA699802 SEINET7995914
RSA699864 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA699865 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA699866 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA699867 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA699890 Harpagonella palmeri (previously Harpagonella palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA699984 Chimaphila menziesii (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA7 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA700096 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA700137 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA700137 NY1111893
RSA700236 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
RSA700379 Phacelia hubbyi (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA7004 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
RSA700482 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR155782 SEINET7989198 UC1787758 RSA700482 RSA700480 SD155840
RSA700568 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA700622 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA7008 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia platyloba)
RSA700962 Loeseliastrum matthewsii (previously Langloisia)
RSA70098 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY1012943 RSA70098
RSA701010 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD155265 RSA701010
RSA701029 Mirabilis laevis var. glutinosa (previously Mirabilis laevis)
RSA701040 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA701584 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA701655 Lupinus sparsiflorus var. arizonicus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus)
RSA701908 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA701908 UCR148499
RSA701909 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA701916 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA701943 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA702034 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA702171 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA702288 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA702510 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA702589 Silene platyota (previously Silene bernardina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA702589 CHSC89603
RSA702644 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA702762 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca psammophila) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR149496 RSA702762
RSA702787 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA702787 UCR149865
RSA702811 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA702847 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA703148 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA703379 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA703399 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA703414 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA703490 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA703498 Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA70382 Euphorbia ocellata var. rattanii (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. rattanii)
RSA703897 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA703914 Eriogonum microtheca var. schoolcraftii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. schoolcraftii)
RSA704005 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA704181 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA704234 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA704307 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA704313 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA70438 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Oxalis oregana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA70438 UC614567
RSA704813 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA704878 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA704879 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA705164 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA705167 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA705333 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA705445 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705446 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705449 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705475 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA705477 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. chrysanthemifolia (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA705487 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA705715 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705749 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705826 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA705967 Navarretia atractyloides (previously Navarretia atractyloides var. atractyloides)
RSA706076 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA706077 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706081 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706151 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA706186 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706191 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706236 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706419 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA706556 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA706717 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA706751 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
RSA706850 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA706967 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA707003 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA707098 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG118916 RSA707098
RSA707152 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA707399 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA707608 Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii (previously Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia)
RSA707704 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA707711 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA707787 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA707912 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA708010 Microsteris gracilis var. humilior (previously Microsteris gracilis)
RSA708161 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: IRVC27421 UCR154489 SD172715 RSA708161
RSA708205 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708206 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA70829 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
RSA708542 Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA708570 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA708631 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA708743 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA708908 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708909 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708910 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708911 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708912 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708913 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA708955 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus)
RSA709031 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA709096 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA709390 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA709474 Amaranthaceae (previously Salicornia subterminalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR143637 SD164737 RSA709474
RSA709596 Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
RSA709608 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA709862 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA7099 Pogogyne douglasii (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. douglasii)
RSA709944 Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD172681 RSA709944 IRVC27060
RSA709948 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA709949 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA709965 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA709976 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4565832 RSA709976
RSA710027 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4358097 RSA710027
RSA710392 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA710541 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA710549 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA710769 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA710833 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA710918 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR171275 SD171642 RSA710918
RSA711111 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx)
RSA711342 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA712420 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA712466 Eriastrum rosamondense (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA712542 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA71312 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA71327 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA713278 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA713372 Galium multiflorum var. hirsutum (previously Galium multiflorum)
RSA713379 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA713484 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA713484 SD186131 UCR126967
RSA713721 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA713749 Plagiobothrys canescens (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD236236 IRVC27345 RSA713749 UCR154296
RSA714856 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA714867 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA715062 Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora (previously Phacelia crenulata var. crenulata)
RSA715086 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Cryptantha clevelandii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC95310 RSA715086
RSA715200 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha)
RSA715285 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila pulchella var. pulchella) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA715285 UCD119944 UCR173171
RSA715307 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA715400 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA715430 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA715490 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA715550 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS107305 CHSC91316 RSA715550
RSA715588 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC90307 RSA715588
RSA715644 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA715692 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA715739 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR165398 RSA715739
RSA715763 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA715799 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca psammophila) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA715799 UCR180381 UC1922355
RSA715872 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA716059 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS107402 RSA716059 CHSC93691
RSA716218 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA716220 Castilleja exserta var. exserta (previously Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta)
RSA716295 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA716399 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA716414 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
RSA716445 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA716794 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS107726 CHSC92203 RSA716794
RSA716876 Plagiobothrys collinus var. californicus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA716945 Holodiscus discolor var. microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716945 UCR199877 UC1922176
RSA717078 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA717078 UCR197150
RSA71728 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA71750 Castilleja linariifolia var. omnipubescens (previously Castilleja linariifolia f. omnipubescens)
RSA717520 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA717542 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA717552 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA717723 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA717748 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA717750 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA717796 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA717796 UCR180968
RSA718139 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA718169 Streptanthus longisiliquus (previously Streptanthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA718169 JEPS108757 CHSC94104
RSA718291 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA718388 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA718400 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. furcosum)
RSA718407 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA718544 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA718591 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA718678 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA718871 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA718875 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA718906 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA718938 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
RSA718995 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa var. coloradensis)
RSA719050 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA719373 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA719642 Heterotheca grandiflora (previously Heterotheca psammophila) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR182249 RSA719642
RSA72013 Phlox covillei (previously Phlox austromontana)
RSA72014 Phlox condensata (previously Phlox covillei)
RSA72015 Phlox caespitosa (previously Phlox covillei)
RSA72016 Phlox caespitosa (previously Phlox covillei)
RSA720384 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA720420 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA720425 Mentzelia involucrata var. involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata subsp. involucrata)
RSA720531 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA720531 UC1927364
RSA720546 Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii (previously Camissonia kernensis subsp. kernensis)
RSA720585 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA720707 Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. purpureum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC121358 RSA720707
RSA720757 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA720856 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA720947 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia distans) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA720948 RSA720947
RSA721023 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721031 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721032 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721033 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721034 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721035 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721036 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721037 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721038 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721039 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721040 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721041 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721042 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721044 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721045 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721046 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721244 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721245 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721246 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721247 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721248 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721249 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721250 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721251 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721257 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721264 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA721374 Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii (previously Camissonia kernensis subsp. kernensis)
RSA721544 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA721544 UCR180803
RSA721897 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia pedicellata)
RSA722157 Acanthomintha lanceolata (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
RSA722367 Streptanthus amplexicaulis (previously Caulanthus amplexicaulis)
RSA723089 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA7232 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA723237 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA723346 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA723586 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA724721 Allophyllum (previously Spergularia bocconi)
RSA724742 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA724748 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA724776 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA724798 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA724799 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA724805 Sisymbrium altissimum (previously Descurainia sophia)
RSA725129 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA725531 Platanus racemosa (previously Platanus X acerifolia)
RSA725729 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA725801 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA725903 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA725903 UCR125380 IRVC26438
RSA725968 Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia divaricata var. congdonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA725968 UCR104771 SD234425
RSA726029 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA726211 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA726337 Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana (previously Stellaria borealis var. bongardiana)
RSA726596 Nama pusilla (previously Nama californica)
RSA726683 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus)
RSA727295 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA727455 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA727457 Keckiella rothrockii var. rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
RSA727458 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora)
RSA727459 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia)
RSA727480 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora)
RSA727504 Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA727590 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA727590 UCR196657 UC1922597 CHSC106727
RSA727669 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora)
RSA727838 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA728336 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA728874 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora)
RSA728905 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA729015 Spergularia macrotheca var. leucantha (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
RSA729046 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA729067 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. breviflora)
RSA729132 Keckiella rothrockii var. rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
RSA729136 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA729145 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA729215 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA729355 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA729362 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA729362 UCR189880
RSA7296 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Turricula parryi)
RSA729646 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA729646 UCR190910
RSA729663 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA729742 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
RSA730076 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA730152 Keckiella rothrockii var. rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
RSA730260 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. muricata)
RSA730306 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA73039 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA73043 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73044 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD87541 RSA73044
RSA73045 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73046 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73047 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73048 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73050 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73051 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA73052 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
RSA730534 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA730661 Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens (previously Heuchera micrantha)
RSA73074 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA73075 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA73077 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA73078 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA730966 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA730967 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA731043 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA731166 Tiquilia palmeri (previously Tiquilia plicata)
RSA731207 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA731207 UC1928534 UCR200782
RSA731805 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA731806 Eriogonum microtheca var. lacus-ursi (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
RSA731942 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA732132 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA732498 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA732527 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA732535 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA732542 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA732578 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA732670 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA732684 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA732739 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA732875 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA732918 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR192891 RSA732918
RSA733088 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA733088 UCR190890
RSA733493A Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae)
RSA733493B Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae)
RSA733892 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET7356288 RSA733892
RSA7339 Pogogyne douglasii (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. douglasii)
RSA734152 Linanthus (previously Limnanthes douglasii)
RSA734629 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA734870 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA734958 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Sphaeralcea)
RSA735254 Heuchera parishii (previously Ribes californicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA735254DUP RSA735254
RSA735529 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA735537 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA735691 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA735738 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA735762 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA735838 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA735906 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA736017 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA736139 Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA736146 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (previously Claytonia perfoliata var. parviflora)
RSA736247 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA736262 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA736310 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma racemosum)
RSA736820 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA736820 UCR200995
RSA73686 Leptosiphon bicolor (previously Leptosiphon serrulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA73686 CAS-BOT-BC225673
RSA737556 Harpagonella palmeri (previously Harpagonella palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA737742 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA737785 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA737785 UCR211870
RSA737801 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. lanosa (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG132511 RSA737801
RSA738652 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA738995 Sphaeralcea (previously Sphaeralcea fasciculata)
RSA739667 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA73996 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC909730 CAS-BOT-BC187922 RSA73996
RSA740069 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA740092 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA740092 UCR204711
RSA740097 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA740097 UCR204704
RSA740215 Agoseris grandiflora var. grandiflora (previously Agoseris)
RSA7404 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA740477 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA740543 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA740602 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA740632 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA740669 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA740731 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA740774 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
RSA740800 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA740807 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA740810 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA740812 Phacelia affinis (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA741117 Plagiobothrys collinus var. ursinus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens)
RSA741568 Spergularia rubra (previously Spergularia)
RSA74157 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
RSA74194 Phacelia cicutaria var. cicutaria (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae var. heliophila)
RSA74197 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA743468 Opuntia (previously Opuntia X vaseyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA743468 UCR223965
RSA743664 Atriplex (previously Atriplex amnicola)
RSA744204 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA744925 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA745029 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA745031 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA745264 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA746407 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA746428 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA746501 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA746989 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA747155 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA747260 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA747275 Ceanothus megacarpus var. megacarpus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus)
RSA747573 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR213718 UC1951141 RSA747573
RSA747582 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA747595 Galium angustifolium var. angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
RSA747790 Pholistoma auritum var. arizonicum (previously Pholistoma auritum var. auritum)
RSA747816 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA747844 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA747869 Allophyllum glutinosum (previously Allophyllum gilioides subsp. violaceum)
RSA74794 Phacelia (previously Phacelia pachyphylla)
RSA748040 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
RSA748087 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA748124 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA748128 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA748129 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA748194 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA748291 Camissonia claviformis var. aurantiaca (previously Camissonia claviformis)
RSA748336 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA748456 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA748456 UCR202733
RSA74866 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA748822 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA748946 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA748964 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus rubellus)
RSA748974 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR188169 SEINET3282768 SD197799 RSA748974 UCD119922
RSA749311 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. lasiophyllus)
RSA749501 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA749501 UCR245780
RSA749558 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA749570 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA749720 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA749738 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA749804 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA749823 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA749901 Horkelia fusca var. parviflora (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
RSA749912 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA749915 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
RSA749958 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA750107 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA750131 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA750181 Phacelia eisenii (previously Phacelia mohavensis)
RSA750388 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA750697 Lupinus formosus var. formosus (previously Lupinus elatus)
RSA750943 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA750973 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA750978 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA751061 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA751280 Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR201911 SD234943 RSA751280
RSA752004 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA752083 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA752332 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA752445 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA752556 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA752606 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA752606 UCR212948
RSA752636 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA752656 Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA752750 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA752762 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA752794 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA752945 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA7533 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA753304 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA753454 Agoseris grandiflora var. grandiflora (previously Agoseris)
RSA753505 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA753505 UCR228537 UC1950013
RSA753805 Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus (previously Lupinus microcarpus)
RSA753807 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
RSA753808 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
RSA753810 Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis (previously Viola purpurea)
RSA753915 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA753977 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia)
RSA753981 Gilia brecciarum subsp. brecciarum (previously Gilia)
RSA753982 Gilia stellata (previously Gilia)
RSA754879 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA755049 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha barbigera)
RSA755050 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus concinnus)
RSA755103 Opuntia (previously Opuntia X vaseyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD195978 RSA755103 UCR227969
RSA755197 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102681 RSA755197 JEPS116115
RSA75533 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA755455 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA755462 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA755493 Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana (previously Stellaria borealis var. bongardiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD211578 RSA755493 UC1949106 SEINET6175894
RSA755626 Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus (previously Lupinus excubitus subsp. austromontanus)
RSA755685 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA755855 Platanus X acerifolia (previously Platanus acerifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR201774 SD236356 SD197850 RSA755855 RSA749531
RSA755866 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA755866 UCR211024
RSA755938 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA755941 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA755974 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA756030 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila spatulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1951341 RSA756030
RSA756032 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA756035 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA756085 Juglans regia (previously Juglans californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD239790 RSA756085 UCR210052
RSA756203 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA756465 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA756602 Solidago californica (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA756602 UCR225995 UC1951348
RSA756734 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA756734 UCR207868
RSA756764 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA756948 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA757011 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha)
RSA757206 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA757247 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
RSA757438 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus concinnus)
RSA757454 Phacelia brachyloba (previously Emmenanthe penduliflora)
RSA757541 Horkelia fusca var. parviflora (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
RSA757654 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA757662 Quercus john-tuckeri (previously Quercus palmeri)
RSA757663 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA757668 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA757868 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1950100 RSA757868
RSA757994 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus amplexicaulis var. amplexicaulis)
RSA758062 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Caulanthus amplexicaulis)
RSA758102 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA758212 Eremogone congesta (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA758214 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA758218 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis)
RSA758226 Paxistima myrsinites (previously Pachistima myrsinites)
RSA758244 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha simulans)
RSA758352 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA758352 UC1951343
RSA758585 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA758871 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA758874 Moehringia macrophylla (previously Pseudostellaria jamesiana)
RSA758911 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA759011 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA759015 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA759165 Phacelia cryptantha (previously Phacelia distans) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA747896 RSA759165 RSA621293
RSA759433 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA759797 Mentzelia montana (previously Mentzelia montana subsp. montana)
RSA759825 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA759825 UCR222270 CHSC106534
RSA760174 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA7604 Sedum obtusatum (previously Holodiscus discolor)
RSA7605 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA760756 Clematis ligusticifolia (previously Clematis lasiantha)
RSA760764 Gilia cana subsp. bernardina (previously Gilia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA760764 UC1980220
RSA760962 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA760962 UC1951317
RSA761003 Trifolium monanthum var. grantianum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
RSA761173 Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA761202 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
RSA761518 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
RSA761527 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
RSA761710 Castilleja minor var. spiralis (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
RSA761740 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
RSA761868 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA762247 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA76237 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA76254 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA762571 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA762581 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA76259 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA762605 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA762621 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA762623 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
RSA762798 Potentilla wheeleri (previously Potentilla biennis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR227488 RSA762798
RSA762875 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA763141 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA763158 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA763212 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA763226 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA763415 Acacia redolens (previously Acacia)
RSA763418 Plagiobothrys collinus var. ursinus (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA763425 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA763427 Phacelia egena (previously Phacelia imbricata)
RSA763442 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA763531 Cryptantha muricata var. muricata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA763654 Phacelia (previously Phacelia eisenii)
RSA763656 Phacelia (previously Phacelia eisenii)
RSA763658 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia hydrophylloides)
RSA763664 Phacelia pedicellata (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA763665 Phacelia (previously Phacelia humilis)
RSA763722 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA763972 Erythranthe androsacea (previously Mimulus androsaceus)
RSA764027 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA764028 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA764031 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA764150 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia austromontana)
RSA764205 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA764291 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA764428 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA764451 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA764497 Linanthus dichotomus subsp. pattersonii (previously Linanthus dichotomus)
RSA764503 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA764640 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA764704 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA764728 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA764734 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA764791 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA764864 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA764872 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA764899 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA764905 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR238540 RSA764905
RSA764963 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA765022 Lupinus andersonii (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA765022 UCR238333
RSA765051 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA765165 Cryptantha echinella (previously Cryptantha simulans)
RSA765172 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi)
RSA765295 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA765343 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA765346 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA765386 Phacelia (previously Phacelia rotundifolia)
RSA765590 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA765638 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA765828 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA765835 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA765835 UCR238692
RSA765996 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA766035 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA766494 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA766495 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA766526 Potentilla glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA766595 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA766742 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA766843 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. elongatum)
RSA766859 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA766863 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila pedunculata)
RSA766960 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA767010 Erythranthe rubella (previously Mimulus breweri)
RSA767316 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA767340 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA767498 Pholisma sonorae (previously Pholisma arenarium)
RSA767576 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA767623 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA767629 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA767873 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA767920 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA767934 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA767996 Eriastrum wilcoxii (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA767998 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA768126 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA768157 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA76822 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
RSA768289 Persicaria (previously Polygonum argyrocoleon)
RSA768368 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR224397 RSA768368
RSA768424 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA768483 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA768609 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA768610 RSA768609
RSA768643 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA768710 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA768713 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA768758 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA768760 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA768842 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA769000 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA76914 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA769237 Cotoneaster lacteus (previously Cotoneaster pannosus)
RSA769432 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha decipiens)
RSA769433 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha decipiens)
RSA769481 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA769729 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA769737 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA769757 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA769968 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA770175 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. californica (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. californica)
RSA770188 Sedum radiatum subsp. radiatum (previously Sedum radiatum)
RSA770244 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA770252 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA770261 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA77037 Malacothamnus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA770389 Phacelia curvipes (previously Phacelia austromontana)
RSA770483 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA770487 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA770655 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA770657 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA770676 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA770773 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. integrior)
RSA770865 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA771241 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA771326 Phacelia platyloba (previously Phacelia)
RSA771411 Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis (previously Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis)
RSA771561 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA771583 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA77177 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA77178 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA77179 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA77180 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
RSA771838 Plagiobothrys collinus var. fulvescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA772000 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA772049 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR228586 RSA772049
RSA772082 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA772293 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA772293 SD237363 UCR221905
RSA772296 Mentzelia ravenii (previously Mentzelia)
RSA772301 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA772346 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila spatulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC108885 RSA772346
RSA772439 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA772449 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
RSA772516 Phacelia austromontana (previously Phacelia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR223158 RSA772516
RSA772585 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA772589 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA772590 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA772661 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA773004 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha)
RSA773010 Cryptantha decipiens (previously Cryptantha)
RSA773011 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA773174 Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR227591 RSA773174
RSA77343 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
RSA773613 Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus (previously Lupinus excubitus subsp. austromontanus)
RSA773787 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA773805 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA773849 Urtica dioica var. holosericea (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
RSA774084 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA774090 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA774277 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA774285 Fendlerella utahensis (previously Glossopetalon spinescens)
RSA774792 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA774807 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA774847 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA774866 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA774867 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR223656 RSA774867
RSA774911 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA774935 Cryptantha pterocarya var. stenoloba (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya)
RSA775207 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA775208 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA775217 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra)
RSA775397 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA775407 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA775441 Cryptantha angustifolia (previously Cryptantha echinella)
RSA775490 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA776056 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata)
RSA776098 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA776282 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA776351 Nama demissa (previously Nama densa var. parviflora)
RSA776436 Cryptantha pterocarya (previously Cryptantha)
RSA776562 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha)
RSA776696 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA776752 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA776757 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA77714 Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
RSA77715 Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
RSA777163 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA777534 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA777593 Phacelia coerulea (previously Phacelia rotundifolia)
RSA777664 Plagiobothrys jonesii (previously Cryptantha barbigera)
RSA77781 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA777868 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA777914 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA777918 Linanthus parryae (previously Anagallis arvensis)
RSA777946 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA777993 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA778231 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Plagiobothrys jonesii)
RSA778305 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA778449 Phacelia pedicellata (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD219051 RSA778449 SEINET3246577
RSA778456 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia microcephala) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD218969 RSA778456
RSA778474 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA778756 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA778827 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA778913 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA778990 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA779016 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA779064 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA779243 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens var. pulchella)
RSA77926 Dichelostemma capitatum (previously Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum)
RSA77928 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum)
RSA77930 Pholistoma auritum var. auritum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
RSA779354 Phacelia pedicellata (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA779356 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA77941 Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa (previously Gilia tricolor)
RSA77942 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
RSA779499 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA779524 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA779524 SD219001
RSA779586 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA779589 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya)
RSA779659 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA779785 Cryptantha cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA779786 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA779795 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA77985 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA77985 UC932044
RSA779935 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA77994 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA779970 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA779974 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA779976 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA780011 Eriogonum nudum var. westonii (previously Eriogonum nudum)
RSA780064 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA780153 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA780196 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA780198 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae)
RSA780206 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA780206 UCR234505
RSA78035 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA780435 Eriastrum tracyi (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA780435 SD232737
RSA780482 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus nevinii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA780482 UCR233997 SD233362
RSA780483 Keckiella ternata var. ternata (previously Keckiella ternata)
RSA780485 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA780521 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA780665 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA780665 RSA780664
RSA780667 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor)
RSA780694 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA780879 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR234357 RSA780879
RSA781094 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
RSA781197 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA781252 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA781406 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA781557 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG126244 RSA781557
RSA781650 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA781671 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA781675 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA781750 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA781768 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA781773 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA781782 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha echinella)
RSA781783 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA781783 UCR233956
RSA781798 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA781812 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA781812 UCR223295
RSA781838 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA781839 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA781880 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA781898 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA781913 Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA782015 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA782066 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA782075 Cryptantha pterocarya var. stenoloba (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya)
RSA782128 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA782372 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR224861 RSA782372
RSA78238 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA782527 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA782530 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha corollata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA782530 UCR214334
RSA782540 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA782549 Horkelia tridentata var. tridentata (previously Horkelia tridentata subsp. tridentata)
RSA783022 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA783042 Phacelia cryptantha (previously Phacelia)
RSA783047 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA783082 Phacelia (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA783085 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA783086 Phacelia (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA783087 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA783152 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA783256 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia)
RSA783292 Centaurium namophilum (previously Centaurium venustum)
RSA783379 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Hugelia densifolia)
RSA783419 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA783421 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA783443 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia)
RSA783490 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia californica)
RSA783577 Hymenoxys cooperi var. canescens (previously Hymenoxys lemmonii)
RSA783722 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD166175 RSA783722 CAS-BOT-BC173559
RSA783723 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC176382 RSA783723 UCR279867
RSA783737 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD166174 RSA783737 CAS-BOT-BC166752
RSA783738 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA783738 UCR279874 CAS-BOT-BC166946
RSA783740 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA783740 CAS-BOT-BC166948
RSA783741 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR280130 RSA783741 CAS-BOT-BC176189
RSA783847 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA783848 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR279854 CAS-BOT-BC154145 RSA783848
RSA783849 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR279888 CAS-BOT-BC154142 RSA783849
RSA783850 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD166112 RSA783850
RSA784136 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA784138 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia)
RSA784229 Cryptantha muricata (previously Cryptantha)
RSA784333 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA784334 Phacelia davidsonii (previously Phacelia)
RSA784335 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA784338 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia)
RSA784579 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA784606 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC166763 UCD164331 RSA784606
RSA78469 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA784980 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC176381 UCR279870 RSA784980
RSA784982 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR279873 RSA784982 CAS-BOT-BC173530
RSA785001 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA785079 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA785153 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA785153 UCR279877 CAS-BOT-BC166943
RSA785155 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA785155 UCD166131 UCR244647 CAS-BOT-BC173584
RSA785157 Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA785157 UCD166129 CAS-BOT-BC166780
RSA785158 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA785158 UCD166128 UCR244646 CAS-BOT-BC166957
RSA785228 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR244618 RSA785228 CAS-BOT-BC166921
RSA785240 Heterotheca sessiliflora (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. sessiliflora)
RSA785271 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA785403 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR218990 SD241048 RSA785403
RSA785518 Cercocarpus ledifolius var. intermontanus (previously Cercocarpus ledifolius)
RSA785611 Phacelia (previously Draperia systyla)
RSA785620 Camassia leichtlinii subsp. suksdorfii (previously Camassia quamash subsp. quamash) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA785620 UCR219674 SD239508
RSA785667 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC157649 UCD166062 RSA785667
RSA785668 Plagiobothrys reticulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC157651 UCD166066 RSA785668
RSA785718 Lamium amplexicaule (previously Glechoma hederacea)
RSA785855 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA785857 Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA785864 Phacelia calthifolia (previously Phacelia pachyphylla)
RSA785868 Eucrypta micrantha (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
RSA785869 Eucrypta micrantha (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
RSA785872 Phacelia davidsonii (previously Nemophila spatulata)
RSA785945 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA786006 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
RSA786015 Fendlerella utahensis (previously Glossopetalon spinescens)
RSA786102 Cryptantha muricata (previously Cryptantha microstachys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB41271 JEPS119484 RSA786102
RSA786107 Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus (previously Sitanion hystrix var. californicum)
RSA786321 Delphinium patens subsp. patens (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA786325 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA78636 Lupinus benthamii (previously Lupinus benthamii var. benthamii)
RSA786424 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA786566 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
RSA786768 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA786967 Ephedra californica (previously Ephedra trifurca)
RSA786969 Ephedra californica (previously Ephedra trifurca)
RSA787138 Forestiera pubescens (previously Osmaronia cerasiformis)
RSA78715 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
RSA787468 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Uropappus lindleyi)
RSA787522 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA787615 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA787622 Plagiobothrys leptocladus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. stipitatus)
RSA787665 Salix exigua (previously Salix laevigata)
RSA787680 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Pholistoma auritum var. auritum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA787680 UCR256729
RSA787827 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA788072 Moehringia macrophylla (previously Pseudostellaria jamesiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC183354 RSA788072
RSA788370 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA788370 UCR244611 UCD166071 CHSC110480
RSA788371 Plagiobothrys reticulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA788371 UCD166067
RSA788372 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA788372 UCR280136 CAS-BOT-BC157650
RSA788440 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Maianthemum racemosum subsp. racemosum)
RSA788454 Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia davidsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA788454 CAS-BOT-BC182786
RSA788493 Astragalus gambelianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC183453 RSA788493 RSA789546 RSA788493DUP RSA789546DUP
RSA788551 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA788565 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA788568 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA788571 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA788572 Gilia cana subsp. bernardina (previously Gilia brecciarum)
RSA788655 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA788696 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA788722 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra)
RSA788759 Malva parviflora (previously Chenopodium murale)
RSA788763 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA788948 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA789054 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA78918 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA78919 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA78921 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA789252 Papaver heterophyllum (previously Papaver californicum)
RSA789332 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA789332 RSA800732 CAS-BOT-BC183050
RSA789362 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. campanularia)
RSA789546 Astragalus gambelianus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC183453 RSA788493 RSA789546 RSA788493DUP RSA789546DUP
RSA789755 Astragalus lentiginosus var. coachellae (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
RSA789790 Phacelia corymbosa (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA789790 CAS-BOT-BC95012
RSA789800 Navarretia leucocephala subsp. minima (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
RSA789950 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. intermontana (previously Claytonia perfoliata)
RSA790037 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA790447 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. axillaris (previously Gutierrezia microcephala) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD247590 RSA790447
RSA790627 Nama hispida var. spathulata (previously Nama demissa)
RSA790931 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
RSA79095 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium)
RSA79098 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina var. nevadensis)
RSA791105 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC183556 RSA791105 RSA750506
RSA791447 Salvia dorrii var. dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii)
RSA791503 Salvia dorrii var. dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii)
RSA791520 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA791706 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. intermontana (previously Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata)
RSA791757 Streptanthus tortuosus subsp. truei (previously Streptanthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR233204 RSA791757
RSA792035 Horkelia tridentata var. flavescens (previously Horkelia tridentata subsp. flavescens)
RSA792101 Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA792289 Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata (previously Phacelia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA792289 CAS-BOT-BC278785
RSA792496 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA792573 Allionia incarnata (previously Boerhavia coccinea)
RSA792603 Caulanthus major (previously Streptanthus bernardinus)
RSA792606 Cleomella brevipes (previously Nitrophila occidentalis)
RSA792622 Phacelia campanularia subsp. campanularia (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis)
RSA792623 Phacelia minor (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. campanularia)
RSA792634 Caulanthus major (previously Streptanthus bernardinus)
RSA792669 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA792719 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR234204 SD241050 RSA792719 CAS-BOT-BC226807
RSA792733 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA792742 Cleomella brevipes (previously Nitrophila occidentalis)
RSA792775 Quercus ilex (previously Quercus)
RSA792783 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys collinus)
RSA792785 Castilleja applegatei var. breweri (previously Castilleja praeterita) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB50970 RSA792785
RSA792848 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA792904 Phoradendron bolleanum var. densum (previously Phoradendron bolleanum subsp. densum)
RSA792920 Allionia incarnata (previously Boerhavia coccinea)
RSA793088 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA79311 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA793259 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA793374 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA793392 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera)
RSA793503 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA793526 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA794074 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia microcephala)
RSA794111 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA794351 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA794357 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
RSA794372 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA794598 Monardella (previously Monardella breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA794609 RSA794598
RSA794612 Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis (previously Poa)
RSA794656 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA794794 Linnaea borealis subsp. longiflora (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
RSA79483 Phlox caespitosa (previously Phlox covillei) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA79483 UC1010244
RSA794868 Trifolium monanthum var. monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum)
RSA794919 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA794987 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA795021 Crossosoma bigelovii (previously Crossosoma californicum)
RSA795125 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA79515 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA795182 Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae (previously Nemophila pedunculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD239784 RSA795182 CAS-BOT-BC257634 UCR233199B
RSA795275 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA795282 Cryptantha pterocarya var. pterocarya (previously Cryptantha pterocarya)
RSA795339 Phacelia marcescens (previously Phacelia vallicola) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795339 JEPS118375 CHSC108292
RSA795351 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795351 UCR233250
RSA795405 Calandrinia menziesii (previously Cistanthe ambigua)
RSA795457 Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus (previously Sitanion hystrix var. californicum)
RSA795480 Acacia longifolia (previously Acacia)
RSA795508 Phacelia minor (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. campanularia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795508 UCSB38663
RSA79552 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
RSA795556 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens var. lompocense)
RSA795609 Phacelia austromontana (previously Phacelia mohavensis)
RSA795820 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus engelmannii)
RSA795837 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795837 UCSB39185
RSA795882 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda)
RSA795969 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida)
RSA796032 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA79606 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA796100 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA796101 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA796188 Polygonum lapathifolium (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
RSA79620A Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA79620B Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA796249 Nama demissa (previously Nama depressa)
RSA79627 Cryptantha ambigua (previously Cryptantha)
RSA796301 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA796426 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA796872 Salix laevigata var. araquipa (previously Salix laevigata f. araquipa)
RSA796969 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. californica)
RSA796991 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda)
RSA79704 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia)
RSA797903 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA797920 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA798004 Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii subsp. engelmannii)
RSA798029 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA798030 Cylindropuntia chuckwallensis (previously Cylindropuntia)
RSA798180 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA798292 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA798692 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA798825 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA799018 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
RSA799108 Plagiobothrys canescens (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA799316 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA799317 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Castilleja linariifolia)
RSA799351 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA799364 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA799699 Heterotheca sessiliflora (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. sessiliflora)
RSA799881 Cryptantha angustifolia (previously Cryptantha)
RSA799955 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA79997 Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa (previously Amsinckia spectabilis)
RSA800020 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA800058 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA80006 Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia eastwoodiae)
RSA800098 Phacelia ivesiana (previously Phacelia rotundifolia)
RSA800308 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA800338 Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana (previously Stellaria borealis var. bongardiana)
RSA800763 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
RSA800855 Hulsea heterochroma (previously Hulsea brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC177183 RSA800855
RSA800872 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
RSA801389 Salix laevigata var. araquipa (previously Salix laevigata f. araquipa)
RSA801441 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA801442 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA801537 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA801775 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Pholistoma auritum var. arizonicum)
RSA801846 Phacelia affinis (previously Eucrypta)
RSA801847 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA801855 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus microcarpus)
RSA80190 Plagiobothrys tenellus (previously Plagiobothrys canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: PASA1959 RSA80190
RSA80202 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA802281 Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA80264 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA802652 Cryptantha hendersonii (previously Cryptantha)
RSA80272 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC723857 UC881412 SBBG28457 RSA80272 POM368399 UC575001 RSA36781
RSA80288 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. denticulata)
RSA80290 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata)
RSA802939 Eriastrum sparsiflorum (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA802939 UCR230652
RSA803160 Lewisia triphylla (previously Lewisia)
RSA803179 Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii (previously Delphinium)
RSA803559 Phacelia bicolor (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA803562 Nama densa var. densa (previously Nama aretioides)
RSA803689 Cornus sericea subsp. sericea (previously Cornus sericea var. sericea)
RSA803700 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. brevibracteatus (previously Cordylanthus eremicus subsp. kernensis)
RSA804326 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA804754 Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia (previously Nemophila)
RSA804755 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
RSA804759 Penstemon (previously Phacelia)
RSA804762 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA804768 Pholistoma membranaceum (previously Pholistoma auritum)
RSA804785 Ribes cereum var. cereum (previously Ribes cereum)
RSA804927 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA804928 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA804953 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA8050 Phacelia humilis var. humilis (previously Trichostema lanatum)
RSA805070 Dudleya cymosa subsp. cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. costafolia)
RSA805074 Sedella pumila (previously Crassula connata)
RSA80529 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA805451 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parviflorum)
RSA805600 Boechera lincolnensis (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA805614 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA805683 Dudleya lanceolata (previously Dudleya multicaulis)
RSA805984 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA80615 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys infectivus)
RSA806164 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida)
RSA80618 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA806298 Viola lobata var. lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. lobata)
RSA80641 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA80643 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA806470 Boechera dispar (previously Arabis dispar)
RSA80650 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA80650 UC511855
RSA806519 Gilia brecciarum (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA80652 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA80654 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA80665 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
RSA80667 Erythranthe nasuta (previously Mimulus guttatus)
RSA80670 Erythranthe floribunda (previously Mimulus dudleyi)
RSA806876 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia)
RSA806916 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC183511 RSA806916 SD241841
RSA80692 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA80693 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
RSA80705 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA80707 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA80707 CAS-BOT-BC400898
RSA80708 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA807165 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA807810 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
RSA807870 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA807985 Nama hispida var. spathulata (previously Nama demissa var. demissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR274796 RSA807985
RSA808034 Cryptantha confertiflora (previously Cryptantha echinella)
RSA808112 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA808112 UC2027421
RSA808202 Caulanthus major (previously Streptanthus bernardinus)
RSA808226 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA808304 Artemisia dracunculus (previously Solidago altissima)
RSA808615 Phacelia corymbosa (previously Phacelia hastata var. compacta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA808615 CAS-BOT-BC205665
RSA808617 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
RSA808704 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA808759 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia)
RSA808821 Tiquilia canescens var. canescens (previously Tiquilia canescens)
RSA808961 Malacothamnus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA809145 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon californicum)
RSA809152 Phragmites australis (previously Arundo donax)
RSA809804 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia minor)
RSA809847 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA80989 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae)
RSA810284 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica nigra)
RSA811040 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA811051 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia myuros f. megalura)
RSA811159 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA811346 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA811360 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia microcephala)
RSA811393 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus heermannii)
RSA811457 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA811484 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA811837 Acacia retinodes (previously Acacia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA811837 UCR246517
RSA812090 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. yorkii (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA812091 Claytonia (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812092 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812093 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. californacis (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812094 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812095 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812097 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812098 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812099 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. yorkii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812100 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812103 Claytonia peirsonii subsp. peirsonii (previously Claytonia lanceolata var. peirsonii)
RSA812115 Boechera consanguinea (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta)
RSA81214 Cryptantha pterocarya (previously Cryptantha utahensis)
RSA812196 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA812197 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA812774 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha)
RSA812812 Cryptantha utahensis (previously Cryptantha)
RSA812881 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA812881 UC2027950
RSA813536 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA813658 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia microcephala)
RSA814187 Nemophila pedunculata (previously Nemophila spatulata)
RSA814222 Phacelia distans (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA815247 Boechera lincolnensis (previously Arabis pulchra)
RSA815259 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA815802 Eriastrum diffusum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA815891 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA816401 Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa var. acanthocarpa (previously Cylindropuntia acanthocarpa)
RSA816545 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium)
RSA816710 Opuntia phaeacantha (previously Opuntia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4604331 SEINET4604345 RSA816711 RSA816710
RSA816711 Opuntia phaeacantha (previously Opuntia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4604331 SEINET4604345 RSA816711 RSA816710
RSA816923 Opuntia (previously Opuntia X vaseyi)
RSA817001 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA817028 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
RSA817183 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA817186 Streptanthus campestris (previously Streptanthus)
RSA817265 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817266 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817267 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium)
RSA817268 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA817268 UC2058823
RSA817269 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817270 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817271 Delphinium andersonii (previously Delphinium)
RSA817272 Delphinium glaucum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817273 Delphinium parishii subsp. subglobosum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817277 Delphinium glaucum (previously Delphinium)
RSA817451 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA817459 Abronia nana var. covillei (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
RSA817462 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus nevinii)
RSA817707 Streptanthus campestris (previously Streptanthus)
RSA817770 Quercus john-tuckeri (previously Quercus turbinella)
RSA817821 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx)
RSA817989 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA818093 Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum (previously Hordeum hystrix) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC310707 RSA818093 UCR249036 CAS-BOT-BC280827
RSA818294 Quercus chrysolepis (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA818497 Plagiobothrys canescens var. canescens (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA818501 Lewisia rediviva (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
RSA818503 Syntrichopappus fremontii (previously Atriplex coronata)
RSA818504 Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA818505 Quercus john-tuckeri (previously Astragalus oxyphysus)
RSA818506 Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa (previously Matricaria discoidea)
RSA818507 Phoradendron leucarpum subsp. tomentosum (previously Descurainia pinnata)
RSA818508 Pinus monophylla (previously Monolopia lanceolata)
RSA818590 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA818741 Cryptantha angustifolia (previously Crassula connata)
RSA818764 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Isocoma acradenia var. bracteosa)
RSA818765 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Gilia tricolor)
RSA818766 Pectocarya platycarpa (previously Vulpia myuros)
RSA818767 Cryptantha nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Ambrosia acanthicarpa)
RSA818768 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Medicago polymorpha)
RSA818855 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia distans)
RSA819124 Castilleja foliolosa (previously Castilleja affinis)
RSA819221 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. retusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS121410 SEINET8923801 UCR246356 RSA819221 CAS-BOT-BC280854
RSA819292 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA819317 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia tanacetifolia)
RSA819342 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA819342 CAS-BOT-BC294781
RSA819680 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata var. minutiflora)
RSA819944 Caulanthus amplexicaulis (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. heterophyllus)
RSA820707 Phacelia minor (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA820781 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA820905 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA821121 Cyperus esculentus var. heermannii (previously )
RSA821145 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
RSA821354 Sedum oregonense (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale)
RSA821414 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
RSA821469 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
RSA821556 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium)
RSA821649 Phacelia crenulata var. ambigua (previously Phacelia crenulata)
RSA821765 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium)
RSA821948 Nama demissa (previously Nama hispida var. spathulata)
RSA822257 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA822817 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA822818 Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum (previously Delphinium decorum)
RSA822830 Delphinium gracilentum (previously Delphinium)
RSA822954 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Phacelia fremontii)
RSA823054 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
RSA82306 Scutellaria austiniae (previously Scutellaria siphocampyloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC501454 RSA82306
RSA823573 Phacelia purpusii (previously Phacelia)
RSA823745 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR252880 RSA823745
RSA823780 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
RSA823796 Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida (previously Phacelia ramosissima)
RSA823824 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA823846 Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus (previously Lupinus microcarpus)
RSA823935 Fallugia paradoxa (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus)
RSA823982 Festuca arundinacea (previously Schedonorus pratensis)
RSA824055 Pholistoma racemosum (previously Pholistoma auritum var. auritum)
RSA824188 Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia (previously Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA824188 UCR186648
RSA824194 Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum (previously Viola purpurea)
RSA824195 Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi (previously Gilia latiflora)
RSA824196 Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii (previously Camissonia campestris) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA824196 UCR186346
RSA824200 Eriogonum viridescens (previously Eriogonum)
RSA824202 Ceanothus vestitus (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
RSA824225 Oenothera californica subsp. californica (previously Oenothera californica)
RSA824227 Frangula californica subsp. cuspidata (previously Rhamnus californica subsp. tomentella)
RSA824231 Ceanothus vestitus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR186405 RSA824231
RSA824472 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA824488 Camissonia intermedia (previously Camissonia hirtella) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA824488 UCR183846
RSA824546 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
RSA824553 Sphaeralcea (previously Sphaeralcea fasciculata)
RSA824586 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
RSA824594 Clarkia speciosa subsp. nitens (previously Clarkia speciosa)
RSA824595 Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera (previously Clarkia purpurea)
RSA824742 Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera (previously Clarkia purpurea)
RSA824746 Clarkia speciosa subsp. nitens (previously Clarkia speciosa)
RSA824872 Euphorbia serpyllifolia var. hirtula (previously )
RSA824919 Sedum kiersteadiae (previously Sedum laxum)
RSA825137 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA825212 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA825213 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA825241 Atriplex canescens (previously Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA825267 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA825344 Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica)
RSA825347 Nemacladus sigmoideus (previously Nemacladus gracilis)
RSA8254 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA825445 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA825475 Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum (previously Viola purpurea)
RSA825487 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA825488 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR183790 RSA825488
RSA825489 Oenothera californica subsp. avita (previously Oenothera californica)
RSA825499 Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium)
RSA825523 Eriogonum heermannii var. floccosum (previously Nama demissa var. demissa)
RSA825524 Aristida purpurea var. wrightii (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. brecciarum)
RSA825535 Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica)
RSA825643 Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora (previously Claytonia parviflora)
RSA825796 Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA825829 Phacelia cryptantha (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA825953 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata (previously Gilia)
RSA825955 Claytonia rubra subsp. rubra (previously Claytonia parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA825955 UCR183654
RSA825958 Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. subvexus)
RSA826302 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila pulchella var. gracilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR250650 RSA826302
RSA826718 Polypodium calirhiza (previously Polypodium californicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA826718 UCR184247
RSA826721 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR184463 RSA826721
RSA826739 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA826739 UCR184092
RSA826773 Erodium cicutarium (previously Bromus tectorum)
RSA826789 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA826862 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA826869 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA8269 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM203690 RSA8269 UC524042
RSA826903 Pholistoma membranaceum (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia)
RSA827240 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA827403 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA827511 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA827615 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys canescens)
RSA828056 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
RSA828183 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA828272 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Gilia densifolia)
RSA828284 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Gilia tenuiflora var. altissima)
RSA828335 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. gracillimum)
RSA828338 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA828381 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium parvifolium)
RSA828597 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA828605 Solidago californica (previously Solidago spectabilis var. confinis)
RSA828618 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
RSA828641 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia cryptantha)
RSA828670 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. dasycarpum (previously Lomatium dasycarpum)
RSA828671 Ribes roezlii var. roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii)
RSA828678 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
RSA828680 Erythranthe (previously Mimulus palmeri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR184484 RSA828680
RSA828747 Saltugilia latimeri (previously Gilia scopulorum)
RSA828751 Emmenanthe penduliflora (previously Cistanthe monandra)
RSA828771 Boechera pulchra (previously Boechera)
RSA828877 Phacelia minor (previously Phacelia campanularia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA828877 UCR259599
RSA828900 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium (previously Hugelia densifolia)
RSA828927 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA828928 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA829012 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida)
RSA829245 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA829287 Agoseris grandiflora var. grandiflora (previously Agoseris grandiflora)
RSA829289 Delphinium hansenii subsp. kernense (previously Delphinium)
RSA829463 Boechera pulchra (previously Arabis pulchra var. pulchra)
RSA829640 Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia (previously Nemophila spatulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA829760 RSA829640
RSA829769 Delphinium parryi subsp. maritimum (previously Delphinium patens)
RSA82990 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA82990 UC583356
RSA830030 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
RSA830036 Phacelia quickii (previously Phacelia racemosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR251263 RSA830036
RSA830153 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA830207 Boechera consanguinea (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA830214 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida (previously Eucrypta micrantha)
RSA830249 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA830300 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Boraginaceae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR254864 CAS-BOT-BC376353 RSA830300
RSA830397 Plagiobothrys reticulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR254850 CAS-BOT-BC368095 RSA830397
RSA830406 Phacelia tanacetifolia (previously Phacelia)
RSA830410 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. chrysanthemifolia (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA830832 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
RSA830913 Calyptridium parryi var. parryi (previously Cistanthe monandra)
RSA830934 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
RSA831317 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA831324 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
RSA831539 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA831547 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
RSA831866 Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus (previously Lupinus albifrons)
RSA831867 Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus (previously Lupinus albifrons)
RSA831995 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia salina)
RSA8320 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA832137 Lepidium virginicum subsp. menziesii (previously Lepidium virginicum subsp. virginicum)
RSA832236 Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha (previously Navarretia subuligera)
RSA832292 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
RSA832300 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
RSA832393 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA832393 CAS-BOT-BC376272 UCR254936
RSA832681 Eriodictyon traskiae subsp. smithii (previously Eriodictyon traskiae)
RSA833019 Malacothamnus fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus)
RSA833078 Boechera consanguinea (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta)
RSA83319 Pogogyne zizyphoroides (previously Pogogyne ziziphoroides)
RSA833211 Perideridia pringlei (previously Perideridia parishii subsp. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR266116 RSA833211
RSA833230 Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. pilosus (previously Cordylanthus)
RSA833232 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Plagiobothrys) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC376356 UCR256106 RSA833232
RSA833343 Quercus durata var. gabrielensis (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA833360 Silene vulgaris (previously Silene cucubalus)
RSA833534 Cryptantha hendersonii (previously Cryptantha affinis)
RSA833537 Cryptantha nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Cryptantha echinella)
RSA833595 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA83368 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella follettii)
RSA834007 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA834282 Calandrinia menziesii (previously Cistanthe monandra)
RSA834336 Plagiobothrys arizonicus (previously Plagiobothrys nothofulvus)
RSA834398 Quercus cornelius-mulleri (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA834432 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA834615 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA834710 Leptosyne douglasii (previously Coreopsis douglasii)
RSA834753 Trifolium willdenovii (previously Trifolium wormskioldii)
RSA834817 Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa (previously Castilleja subinclusa)
RSA835480 Leptosiphon ciliatus (previously Linanthus serrulatus)
RSA835816 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA835817 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA835818 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. perplexans (previously Plagiobothrys tenellus)
RSA835863 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
RSA836018 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha angustifolia)
RSA836046 Nemophila heterophylla (previously Nemophila parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR256506 RSA836046
RSA836535 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
RSA836620 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia)
RSA836623 Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus (previously Lupinus albifrons)
RSA836835 Nama hispida var. spathulata (previously Nama)
RSA836880 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. dasycarpum (previously Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. tomentosum)
RSA837560 Nemophila (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
RSA837605 Boechera (previously Streptanthus)
RSA839 Arabis perennans (previously Erigeron foliosus var. stenophyllus)
RSA84194 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA84195 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA84196 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA84198 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA84202 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA84203 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA84204 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA84206 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
RSA84212 Sedum laxum subsp. laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
RSA8437 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
RSA84579 Heuchera brevistaminea (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA8473 Cryptantha hispidula (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita)
RSA8483 Lotus purshianus (previously Hemizonia greeneana)
RSA8491 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA85003 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA85008 Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA85015A Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA85015B Botrychium simplex var. compositum (previously Botrychium simplex)
RSA85189 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA85189 UC640244
RSA85195 Sparganium angustifolium subsp. emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
RSA8553 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri)
RSA85697 Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata (previously Potentilla gracilis var. elmeri)
RSA85721 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
RSA85722 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
RSA85723 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
RSA85725 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
RSA85944 Aphanes occidentalis (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA85948 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA8600 Gilia ochroleuca subsp. minima (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca)
RSA8608 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM279107 RSA8608 UC524320
RSA86326 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA86558 Gilia subacaulis (previously Aliciella)
RSA86603 Gilia inconspicua subsp. austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia inconspicua subsp. austro-occidentalis)
RSA86790 Rosa gymnocarpa var. gymnocarpa (previously Rosa gymnocarpa)
RSA87189 Lupinus fulcratus (previously Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus)
RSA87710 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA87714 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA87716 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA87717 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA87992 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. elegans (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA88048 Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora)
RSA88138 Castilleja linariifolia var. omnipubescens (previously Castilleja linariifolia f. omnipubescens)
RSA88446 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola secunda)
RSA88526 Hypericum androsaemum (previously Hypericum anagalloides)
RSA88577 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
RSA88881 Amsinckia tessellata (previously Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa)
RSA88886 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
RSA89154 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
RSA89287 Phacelia viscida var. viscida (previously Phacelia longipes)
RSA89330 Yucca brevifolia (previously Yucca brevifolia f. herbertii)
SEINET1004415 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1004536 Matricaria globifera (previously Oncosiphon piluliferum)
SEINET176854 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET178702 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET178712 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET178714 Mimulus leptaleus (previously Diplacus leptaleus)
SEINET178717 Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii (previously Diplacus jepsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH549468 SEINET178717 POM43865 CAS-BOT-BC153635
SEINET178718 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET178719 Mimulus angustatus (previously Diplacus angustatus)
SEINET178720 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET178721 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET178722 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET179469 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET181207 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET181921 Mimulus brevipes (previously Diplacus brevipes)
SEINET182498 Mimulus brevipes (previously Diplacus brevipes)
SEINET183711 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET183712 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET183713 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET183714 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET185054 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET185138 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET1869738 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET188126 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET188354 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET188363 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET188372 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus layneae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC886380 SEINET188372 POM260455 SBBG37922
SEINET188373 Mimulus tricolor (previously Diplacus tricolor)
SEINET188380 Mimulus angustatus (previously Diplacus angustatus)
SEINET189547 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA28929 POM214331 SEINET189547 JEPS4683
SEINET189578 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET190465 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET1906352 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1906353 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET1906371 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET1906702 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET1908309 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1908408 Prosopis glandulosa (previously Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana)
SEINET1908661 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET1908683 Lotus nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET1909279 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1909357 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1909365 Cercidium microphyllum (previously Parkinsonia microphylla)
SEINET1909595 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET1910062 Chrysopsis villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. minor)
SEINET191892 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET1920534 Psorothamnus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Psorothamnus fremontii var. attenuatus)
SEINET1920737 Camissonia brevipes (previously Chylismia brevipes)
SEINET1920740 Camissonia claviformis var. aurantiaca (previously Chylismia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
SEINET192818 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET192850 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET192851 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET192998 Mimulus constrictus (previously Diplacus constrictus)
SEINET193360 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET194054 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET194077 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET194095 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET1942424 Trifolium andersonii var. monoense (previously Trifolium andersonii subsp. monoense)
SEINET194323 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET1944966 Mirabilis bigelovii (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
SEINET194805 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET194835 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET194884 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Eunanus douglasii)
SEINET194922 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET194975 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET195025 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET195130 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET195144 Mimulus angustatus (previously Diplacus angustatus)
SEINET195148 Mimulus viscidus (previously Diplacus viscidus)
SEINET195149 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET195163 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET195168 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET195169 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET195170 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET195172 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET195477 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET195628 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET195632 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET195640 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET195768 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET195953 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET195991 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET195992 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET196499 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC151420 SEINET196499
SEINET196525 Mimulus tricolor (previously Diplacus tricolor)
SEINET196583 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET197084 Mimulus bicolor (previously Erythranthe bicolor)
SEINET197422 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET197669 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET197719 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella subsp. californica)
SEINET197720 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella subsp. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD46228 SEINET197720
SEINET197737 Mimulus tricolor (previously Diplacus tricolor)
SEINET198098 Mimulus rattanii (previously Diplacus rattanii)
SEINET198139 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET198557 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET198606 Mimulus viscidus (previously Diplacus viscidus)
SEINET199008 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET199017 Mimulus bolanderi (previously Diplacus bolanderi)
SEINET199023 Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii (previously Diplacus jepsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1024366 CAS-BOT-BC153641 CAS-BOT-BC153642 RSA113769 JEPS9334 SEINET199023
SEINET199024 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET199030 Mimulus leptaleus (previously Diplacus leptaleus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET243737 UC1024305 JEPS14621 CAS-BOT-BC153525 CAS-BOT-BC153526 SEINET199030
SEINET199516 Mimulus brevipes (previously Diplacus brevipes)
SEINET200219 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET200262 Mimulus bolanderi (previously Diplacus bolanderi)
SEINET200701 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET200706 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET200708 Mimulus douglasii (previously Diplacus douglasii)
SEINET200712 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET201354 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC151788 SEINET201354 UC1338671 RSA185132
SEINET201399 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET201401 Mimulus bolanderi (previously Diplacus bolanderi)
SEINET201410 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET201637 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET201638 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET201750 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET201751 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC151787 SEINET201751 RSA185078 UC1338582
SEINET202654 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET2029679 Arctostaphylos canescens (previously Arctostaphylos silvicola) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC876388 LA42279 POM367519 RSA19299 CAS-BOT-BC44647 SEINET2029679
SEINET2042300 Amsonia tomentosa (previously Asclepias vestita) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR116279 SEINET2042300
SEINET204351 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET2047162 Nicotiana sylvestris (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis)
SEINET2052698 Heterotheca villosa var. nana (previously Heterotheca fastigiata)
SEINET2057104 Chenopodium pumilio (previously Dysphania pumilio)
SEINET208609 Mimulus rattanii (previously Diplacus rattanii)
SEINET208779 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET208781 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET208837 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET210004 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET210006 Mimulus brevipes (previously Diplacus brevipes)
SEINET210049 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET210157 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET211319 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET215106 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET215107 Mimulus constrictus (previously Diplacus constrictus)
SEINET215108 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET215109 Mimulus kelloggii (previously Diplacus kelloggii)
SEINET215828 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET218973 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET219137 Mimulus brevipes (previously Diplacus brevipes)
SEINET219138 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET221571 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET222285 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET222391 Mimulus rupicola (previously Diplacus rupicola)
SEINET222564 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET223339 Mimulus tricolor (previously Diplacus tricolor)
SEINET223405 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET223629 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET226701 Mimulus layneae (previously Diplacus layneae)
SEINET229299 Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET229741 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET230131 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Mimulus densus)
SEINET230754 Mimulus cardinalis (previously Erythranthe cardinalis)
SEINET230801 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET230804 Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
SEINET231482 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET237961 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Diplacus puniceus)
SEINET238556 Mimulus moschatus (previously Erythranthe moschata)
SEINET238560 Mimulus pilosus (previously Mimetanthe pilosa)
SEINET241290 Agropyron smithii (previously Pascopyrum smithii)
SEINET243737 Mimulus breweri (previously Erythranthe breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET243737 UC1024305 JEPS14621 CAS-BOT-BC153525 CAS-BOT-BC153526 SEINET199030
SEINET244138 Mimulus montioides (previously Erythranthe montioides)
SEINET245344 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
SEINET245345 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
SEINET2472421 Mimulus lewisii (previously Erythranthe lewisii)
SEINET2473468 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET255563 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET260460 Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus (previously Diplacus mephiticus)
SEINET260461 Mimulus parryi (previously Diplacus parryi)
SEINET260462 Mimulus nanus var. nanus (previously Diplacus nanus)
SEINET260463 Mimulus johnstonii (previously Diplacus johnstonii)
SEINET260464 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET260466 Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus (previously Diplacus puniceus)
SEINET260467 Mimulus congdonii (previously Diplacus congdonii)
SEINET260468 Mimulus mohavensis (previously Diplacus mohavensis)
SEINET260469 Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus (previously Diplacus aurantiacus subsp. aurantiacus)
SEINET260811 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET262718 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET269260 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET269418 Gilia latifolia (previously Aliciella latifolia)
SEINET269429 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Diplacus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
SEINET269510 Mimulus bicolor (previously Erythranthe bicolor)
SEINET270935 Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii (previously Diplacus fremontii)
SEINET273073 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Diplacus parviflorus)
SEINET3077688 Nicotiana bigelovii (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis)
SEINET3077948 Nicotiana bigelovii (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis)
SEINET3088961 Cleome platycarpa (previously Peritoma platycarpa)
SEINET3091731 Phacelia (previously Phacelia crenulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1426584 SEINET3091731 NY1058217
SEINET3237807 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET3240168 Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET3244093 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET3245966 Lotus pinnatus (previously Hosackia pinnata)
SEINET3245996 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET3271592 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD122669 SEINET3271592 UCR184858
SEINET3282799 Mimulus tilingii (previously Erythranthe tilingii)
SEINET3285081 Mimulus torreyi (previously Diplacus torreyi)
SEINET3828364 Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET3836497 Penstemon monoensis (previously Penstemon divergens)
SEINET3836564 Penstemon monoensis (previously Penstemon divergens)
SEINET3836910 Mimulus moschatus (previously Erythranthe moschata)
SEINET3836912 Mimulus moschatus var. longiflorus (previously Erythranthe moniliformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC886300 SEINET3836912 POM43478
SEINET3836914 Mimulus primuloides (previously Erythranthe primuloides)
SEINET3836920 Mimulus primuloides (previously Erythranthe primuloides)
SEINET3836923 Mimulus primuloides (previously Erythranthe primuloides)
SEINET3836927 Mimulus tilingii (previously Erythranthe tilingii)
SEINET3991615 Quamasia (previously Camassia)
SEINET4037924 Cryptantha recurvata (previously Cryptantha angustifolia)
SEINET4178676 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe guttata)
SEINET4178810 Mimulus moschatus (previously Erythranthe moschata)
SEINET4341815 Aliciella lottiae (previously Aliciella monoensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4341815 SEINET3197495 RSA765622 RSA765623
SEINET4557990 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET4559709 Acmispon (previously Acmispon rigidus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4559709 SD247891 UCR255309
SEINET4585262 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia tomentosa)
SEINET4585268 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia tomentosa)
SEINET4585319 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia tomentosa)
SEINET4677998 Mimulus guttatus (previously Erythranthe pardalis)
SEINET4691424 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET4691471 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET4691671 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET4691677 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET4691811 Xylorhiza tortifolia (previously Xylorhiza tortifolia var. tortifolia)
SEINET4854006 Sidalcea malviflora var. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
SEINET5357998 Chamaesaracha nana (previously Leucophysalis nana)
SEINET5423655 Panicum acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum)
SEINET5423662 Festuca arundinacea (previously Schedonorus arundinaceus)
SEINET5423663 Luzula comosa var. laxa (previously Luzula comosa)
SEINET5423674 Juncus effusus var. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus)
SEINET5423708 Galium aparine (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
SEINET5423711 Lupinus latifolius var. columbianus (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
SEINET5423715 Acmispon americanum (previously Acmispon americanus)
SEINET5424421 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus)
SEINET5424430 Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis (previously Veronica peregrina)
SEINET5424436 Luzula comosa var. laxa (previously Luzula comosa)
SEINET5424454 Juncus effusus var. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus)
SEINET5424459 Galium aparine (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
SEINET5424485 Luzula comosa var. laxa (previously Luzula comosa)
SEINET5518789 Loeseliastrum matthewsii (previously Loeseliastrum schottii)
SEINET5518791 Loeseliastrum schottii (previously Loeseliastrum matthewsii)
SEINET5543328 Centaurea repens (previously Acroptilon repens)
SEINET5543329 Centaurea repens (previously Acroptilon repens)
SEINET5543333 Centaurea repens (previously Acroptilon repens)
SEINET5575151 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET6174060 Mimulus tilingii (previously Erythranthe tilingii)
SEINET6631778 Juncus (previously Juncus patens)
SEINET6631779 Juncus (previously Juncus hesperius)
SEINET6631780 Juncus (previously Juncus mexicanus)
SEINET6631782 Juncus (previously Juncus dubius)
SEINET6631783 Juncus (previously Juncus occidentalis)
SEINET6631784 Juncus (previously Juncus phaeocephalus var. phaeocephalus)
SEINET6631785 Juncus (previously Juncus occidentalis)
SEINET6794816 Stipa (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens)
SEINET6816738 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
SEINET6816745 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
SEINET6816755 Luzula comosa var. laxa (previously Luzula comosa)
SEINET6816765 Scirpus diffusus (previously Cynosurus echinatus)
SEINET7907969 Hydrophyllaceae (previously Phacelia)
SEINET803032 Cercidium floridum (previously Parkinsonia florida)
SEINET803049 Cercidium floridum (previously Parkinsonia florida)
SEINET803050 Cercidium floridum (previously Parkinsonia florida)
SEINET8043945 Cheilanthes covillei (previously Myriopteris covillei)
SEINET804425 Cheilanthes covillei (previously Myriopteris covillei)
SEINET804432 Cheilanthes covillei (previously Myriopteris wootonii)
SEINET8044390 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET8528815 Carex dudleyi (previously Carex densa)
SEINET8528825 Festuca arundinacea (previously Schedonorus arundinaceus)
SEINET8529130 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
SEINET8529303 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
SEINET8529580 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
SEINET8529594 Galium aparine (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
SEINET8529595 Acmispon nevadensis (previously Acmispon americanus)
SEINET8529602 Acmispon americanum (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET8529604 Acmispon americanum (previously Acmispon americanus)
SEINET8529622 Ceanothus integerrimus var. macrothyrsus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus)
SEINET8529627 Lotus americanus (previously Acmispon americanus var. americanus)
SEINET8529632 Acmispon americanum (previously Acmispon americanus)
SEINET8529637 Panicum acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum)
SEINET8529638 Mentha canadensis (previously Mentha arvensis)
SEINET8529648 Rosa woodsii var. ultramontana (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. ultramontana)
SEINET8532893 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
SEINET8532898 Chenopodium missouriense (previously Chenopodium album)
SEINET8532910 Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
SEINET8532921 Acmispon americanum (previously Acmispon americanus)
SEINET8532930 Frangula purshiana (previously Rhamnus purshiana)
SEINET854480 Philadelphus microphyllus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus)
SEINET892448 Philadelphus coronarius (previously Philadelphus californicus)
SEINET916844 Lotus strigosus (previously Acmispon strigosus)
SEINET921119 Fabaceae (previously Parkinsonia aculeata)
SEINET931027 Lotus heermannii var. heermannii (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET939470 Parkinsonia microphylla (previously Parkinsonia florida)
SEINET952473 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET953017 Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET955910 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET955971 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957086 Lotus aboriginus (previously Hosackia rosea)
SEINET957087 Lotus aboriginus (previously Hosackia rosea)
SEINET957088 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia rosea)
SEINET957089 Lotus aboriginus (previously Hosackia rosea)
SEINET957104 Lotus argophyllus (previously Acmispon argophyllus)
SEINET957208 Lotus benthamii (previously Acmispon cytisoides)
SEINET957209 Lotus benthamii (previously Acmispon cytisoides)
SEINET957210 Lotus benthamii (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957211 Lotus benthamii (previously Acmispon cytisoides)
SEINET957212 Lotus junceus (previously Acmispon cytisoides)
SEINET957326 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957327 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957330 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957331 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957332 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957333 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957334 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957335 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957336 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957337 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957339 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957341 Lotus crassifolius (previously Hosackia crassifolia)
SEINET957345 Lotus denticulatus (previously Acmispon denticulatus)
SEINET957346 Lotus denticulatus (previously Acmispon denticulatus)
SEINET957350 Lotus decumbens (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957351 Lotus decumbens (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957356 Lotus formosissimus (previously Hosackia gracilis)
SEINET957357 Lotus formosissimus (previously Hosackia gracilis)
SEINET957358 Lotus formosissimus (previously Hosackia gracilis)
SEINET957360 Lotus formosissimus (previously Hosackia gracilis)
SEINET957361 Lotus formosissimus (previously Hosackia gracilis)
SEINET957374 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957535 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957536 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957537 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957538 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957539 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957549 Lotus hamatus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957864 Lotus leucophyllus (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET957887 Lotus leucophyllus (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET957888 Lotus leucophyllus (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET957912 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957913 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957914 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957915 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957916 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957917 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957918 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957919 Lotus micranthus (previously Acmispon micranthus)
SEINET957924 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis var. davidsonii)
SEINET957926 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957928 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957932 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957933 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957934 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957935 Lotus nevadensis (previously Acmispon nevadensis)
SEINET957936 Lotus nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957937 Lotus nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957938 Lotus nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957942 Lotus nevadensis (previously Fabaceae)
SEINET957946 Lotus nuttallianus (previously Acmispon prostratus)
SEINET957947 Lotus nuttallianus (previously Acmispon prostratus)
SEINET957949 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957950 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957952 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957953 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957954 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957955 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957956 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957957 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957960 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957961 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957964 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957965 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957968 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957970 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957971 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET957972 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Hosackia oblongifolia)
SEINET958139 Lotus pinnatus (previously Hosackia pinnata)
SEINET958143 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET958144 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET958145 Lotus procumbens var. procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET958146 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET958147 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET958148 Lotus procumbens (previously Acmispon procumbens)
SEINET959511 Gnaphalium canescens (previously Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens)
SEINET999018 Cheilanthes covillei (previously Myriopteris covillei)
UC1124989 Sidalcea malviflora var. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
UC138305 Sidalcea malviflora var. sparsifolia (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)