The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Feb 8 2018)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
CHSC100030 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC100107 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC100165 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC100247 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC100248 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC100266 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC100268 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis)
CHSC100383 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC100464 Lepidium lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium campestre)
CHSC100507 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC100507 JEPS114911
CHSC100701 Eremothera refracta (previously Camissonia refracta)
CHSC100721 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA754447 CHSC100721
CHSC100772 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS117940 CHSC100772
CHSC100797 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC100805 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC100807 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC100847 Heuchera cylindrica (previously Heuchera cylindrica var. alpina)
CHSC100855 Erythranthe lewisii (previously Mimulus lewisii)
CHSC100908 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC100915 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC100925 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC100947 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC10102 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC101036 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC101038 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. luzuloides (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC101060 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC101062 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC101071 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA755651 CHSC101071 JEPS117891 CDA30193
CHSC101092 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC101127 Sedella pumila (previously Parvisedum pumilum)
CHSC101132 Leptosiphon ciliatus (previously Linanthus ciliatus)
CHSC101134 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC101143 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
CHSC101184 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC101185 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC101190 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC101219 Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra (previously Triteleia ixioides)
CHSC101263 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CHSC101265 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC101296 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
CHSC101307 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC101312 Leptosiphon bicolor (previously Linanthus bicolor)
CHSC101327 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CHSC101370 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Cupressus sargentii)
CHSC101399 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC101431 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC101503 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC101538 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC101601 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC101616 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis)
CHSC101637 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC101677 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101677 RSA755037 JEPS115810
CHSC101701 Luzula subsessilis (previously Luzula comosa var. subsessilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115962 CHSC101701 RSA755036
CHSC101742 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC101751 Polystichum californicum (previously Polystichum imbricans subsp. curtum)
CHSC101753 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
CHSC101760 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101760 JEPS115606 CDA31962
CHSC101785 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
CHSC101786 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC101794 Boechera platysperma (previously Arabis platysperma var. platysperma)
CHSC101808 Polygonum aviculare subsp. depressum (previously Polygonum arenastrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101808 JEPS115577 CDA31969
CHSC101819 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101819 JEPS115598
CHSC101832 Acmispon parviflorus (previously Lotus micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC101832 JEPS115566
CHSC101845 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC101850 Hosackia nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis)
CHSC101923 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC101935 Juncus exiguus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115975 CDA34147 CHSC101935
CHSC101936 Poa wheeleri (previously Poa nervosa)
CHSC101944 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC101954 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC101956 Juncus laccatus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115972 CHSC101956
CHSC101958 Eleocharis bella (previously Eleocharis acicularis var. bella) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115929 CHSC101958
CHSC102049 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago sparsiflora)
CHSC102067 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC102077 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC102081 Hosackia crassifolia var. crassifolia (previously Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius)
CHSC102082 Hosackia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
CHSC102085 Juncus exiguus (previously Juncus laccatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115976 CHSC102085 RSA755323
CHSC102096 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1929629 CHSC102096 RSA680063
CHSC102109 Eurybia integrifolia (previously Aster integrifolius)
CHSC102114 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago sparsiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA754538 JEPS115557 CHSC102114
CHSC102132 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC102141 Polygonum aviculare subsp. depressum (previously Polygonum arenastrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115554 CHSC102141
CHSC102142 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115129 CHSC102142
CHSC102143 Sericocarpus oregonensis (previously Aster oregonensis)
CHSC102146 Potentilla norvegica (previously Potentilla rivalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA754541 CHSC102146 CHSC102144 CDA30239
CHSC102149 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA32018 JEPS115118 CHSC102149
CHSC102162 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102162 JEPS116001
CHSC102163 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115192 CHSC102163 CDA34633 RSA754821
CHSC102166 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115189 CDA34755 CHSC102166 RSA754813
CHSC102262 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
CHSC102266 Dysphania pumilio (previously Chenopodium pumilio)
CHSC102267 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
CHSC102269 Rumex fueginus (previously Senecio sylvaticus)
CHSC102271 Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus (previously Scirpus maritimus)
CHSC102281 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102281 JEPS115686 CDA34676
CHSC102290 Erigeron sumatrensis (previously Conyza floribunda) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102290 JEPS115762 CDA34651 RSA769191
CHSC102299 Dysphania pumilio (previously Chenopodium pumilio)
CHSC102301 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
CHSC102363 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC102386 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC102409 Rosa pisocarpa subsp. ahartii (previously Rosa pisocarpa)
CHSC102417 Juncus exiguus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115974 RSA755034 CHSC102417
CHSC102424 Logfia gallica (previously Filago gallica)
CHSC102445 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis var. claviformis)
CHSC102504 Cotoneaster lacteus (previously Cotoneaster pannosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102504 SBBG128077 RSA755424 JEPS115695
CHSC102514 Zeltnera venusta (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CHSC102518 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CHSC102519 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC102527 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
CHSC102538 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CHSC102574 Micranthes tolmiei (previously Saxifraga tolmiei)
CHSC102590 Micranthes tolmiei (previously Saxifraga tolmiei)
CHSC102591 Hackelia micrantha (previously Carex xerophila)
CHSC102609 Hackelia californica (previously Horkelia californica)
CHSC102625 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Aster eatonii)
CHSC102657 Kyhosia bolanderi (previously Madia bolanderi)
CHSC102658 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Aster eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG128081 JEPS115516 CHSC102658 RSA754866 CDA30195
CHSC102659 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Aster eatonii)
CHSC102662 Sericocarpus oregonensis (previously Aster oregonensis)
CHSC102668 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC102704 Juncus occidentalis (previously Juncus tenuis)
CHSC102706 Arnica nevadensis (previously Arnica tomentella)
CHSC102744 Horkelia fusca var. parviflora (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
CHSC102751 Eleocharis bella (previously Eleocharis acicularis var. bella) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102751 JEPS115895
CHSC102759 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC102770 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC102777 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC102799 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
CHSC102800 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115397 CHSC102800
CHSC102809 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115514 CHSC102809 RSA794946
CHSC102814 Carex leptopoda (previously Carex deweyana subsp. leptopoda) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115983 CHSC102814
CHSC102821 Dysphania botrys (previously Chenopodium botrys)
CHSC102974 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC102978 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Aster eatonii)
CHSC102995 Cotoneaster lacteus (previously Cotoneaster pannosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115694 CDA34650 CHSC102995
CHSC103016 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla filiculoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC103016 CDA34273 RSA755370
CHSC103114 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster chilensis var. chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC103114 JEPS115638
CHSC103155 Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii (previously Equisetum arvense)
CHSC103167 Cotoneaster lacteus (previously Cotoneaster pannosus)
CHSC103168 Rosa californica (previously Rosa pisocarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC103168 JEPS115699
CHSC103171 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC103424 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
CHSC103427 Symphyotrichum subspicatum (previously Aster chilensis var. chilensis)
CHSC103428 Juncus bolanderi (previously Juncus acuminatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115968 CHSC103428 CDA34759 RSA769006 SBBG128575
CHSC103433 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CHSC103441 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC103446 Helminthotheca echioides (previously Picris echioides)
CHSC103447 Dysphania ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides)
CHSC103448 Juncus xiphioides (previously Juncus oxymeris) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115969 CHSC103448
CHSC103452 Erigeron bonariensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
CHSC103458 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
CHSC103460 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
CHSC103466 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC103689 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC103705 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS117275 CHSC103705
CHSC103707 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC103721 Phalaris paradoxa (previously Phalaris paradoxa var. paradoxa)
CHSC103755 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC103971 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC104003 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC104005 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (previously Cupressus lawsoniana)
CHSC104010 Acanthus mollis (previously Acanthus)
CHSC104052 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC104057 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC104799 Pseudognaphalium stramineum (previously Gnaphalium stramineum)
CHSC104834 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC104841 Euphorbia maculata (previously Chamaesyce maculata)
CHSC104849 Zeltnera venusta (previously Centaurium venustum)
CHSC105176 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC105177 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC105179 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC105202 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC105226 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CHSC105228 Croton setiger (previously Eremocarpus setiger)
CHSC105251 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS117484 CHSC105251
CHSC105253 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC105261 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC105262 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC105269 Centaurium tenuiflorum (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC105269 JEPS117547
CHSC105270 Zeltnera muehlenbergii (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CHSC105279 Ericameria nauseosa var. oreophila (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. consimilis)
CHSC10547 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC10549 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC105520 Carex pachystachya (previously Carex pachystachya var. pachystachya)
CHSC105540 Carex luzulina (previously Carex luzulina var. ablata)
CHSC105553 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum (previously Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CHSC10557 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC105630 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC105644 Ericameria nauseosa var. speciosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. albicaulis)
CHSC10566 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC105679 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC105780 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum arenastrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS117454 CHSC105780
CHSC105786 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC105787 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS117444 CHSC105787
CHSC105795 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum (previously Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CHSC105802 Caltha leptosepala (previously Caltha leptosepala var. biflora)
CHSC105810 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC105814 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC105857 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC105875 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS118703 CHSC105875
CHSC10589 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
CHSC105976 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia lobbii)
CHSC105979 Symphyotrichum ascendens (previously Aster ascendens)
CHSC105980 Centromadia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis)
CHSC105987 Eurybia integrifolia (previously Aster integrifolius)
CHSC106055 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC106066 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC106098 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC106106 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
CHSC10614 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC106157 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC106188 Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus (previously Scirpus maritimus)
CHSC106190 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
CHSC106194 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum arenastrum)
CHSC106200 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
CHSC106202 Zeltnera exaltata (previously Centaurium exaltatum)
CHSC106203 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA34234 CHSC106203 JEPS117479
CHSC106205 Stachys pilosa (previously Stachys palustris subsp. pilosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106205 JEPS117296
CHSC106206 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC106213 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106213 JEPS117297
CHSC106272 Stachys pilosa (previously Stachys palustris subsp. pilosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG126114 CHSC106272 JEPS117252 RSA768922
CHSC106274 Schoenoplectus americanus (previously Scirpus americanus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106274 CHSC106273 JEPS117472
CHSC106315 Alisma triviale (previously Alisma plantago-aquatica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106315 JEPS117468
CHSC10634 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC106341 Ericameria nauseosa var. oreophila (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. consimilis)
CHSC106344 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106344 RSA795598 SBBG126106 JEPS117166
CHSC106350 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum arenastrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106350 JEPS117372
CHSC106359 Juncus trilocularis (previously Juncus tenuis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC106359 JEPS117620
CHSC106377 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC106387 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC106389 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC106399 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC106487 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC106584 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC106595 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC106596 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC106675 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC106680 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC106727 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA727590 UCR196657 UC1922597 CHSC106727
CHSC106865 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC106885 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC106886 Matricaria discoidea (previously Chamomilla suaveolens)
CHSC107005 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC10706 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC107083 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus)
CHSC107224 Juncus balticus subsp. ater (previously Juncus arcticus var. balticus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC107224 JEPS118341
CHSC107227 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris)
CHSC107246 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum arenastrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC107246 JEPS118036
CHSC107262 Dysphania botrys (previously Chenopodium botrys)
CHSC107263 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
CHSC107316 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC107330 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC107337 Trifolium longipes subsp. hansenii (previously Trifolium longipes var. hansenii)
CHSC107362 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC107366 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC107371 Acmispon denticulatus (previously Lotus denticulatus)
CHSC107375 Matricaria occidentalis (previously Chamomilla occidentalis)
CHSC107405 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC107441 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC107452 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC107483 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC107485 Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta)
CHSC10754 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC107543 Eremogone congesta var. subcongesta (previously Arenaria congesta var. subcongesta)
CHSC107545 Eriogonum lobbii (previously Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii)
CHSC107551 Hemizonia minima (previously Madia minima)
CHSC107553 Brodiaea minor (previously Brodiaea purdyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC107553 JEPS118413
CHSC107557 Zeltnera venusta (previously Centaurium muehlenbergii)
CHSC107558 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS118372 CHSC107558
CHSC107576 Isolepis setacea (previously Scirpus setaceus)
CHSC107597 Hosackia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
CHSC107601 Jensia rammii (previously Madia rammii)
CHSC10761 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC10791 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC10796 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC10799 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC107999 Boechera pinetorum (previously Arabis holboellii var. pinetorum)
CHSC108011 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC108019 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC108019 JEPS118461
CHSC10802 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC10807 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC108095 Ericameria nauseosa var. speciosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. albicaulis)
CHSC108098 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC108099 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC108106 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC108113 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC108123 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC108124 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC108130 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC108138 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG126095 RSA796044 CHSC108138 JEPS119961
CHSC10816 Toxicoscordion brevibracteatum (previously Zigadenus brevibracteatus)
CHSC108184 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795538 JEPS118356 CHSC108184
CHSC108188 Logfia gallica (previously Filago gallica)
CHSC108190 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. longirostris) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA795534 CDA42843 CHSC108190
CHSC108204 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS118361 CHSC108204
CHSC108219 Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
CHSC108221 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS118292 CHSC108221
CHSC108303 Eleocharis bella (previously Eleocharis acicularis var. bella) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC108303 JEPS118378
CHSC108314 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
CHSC108317 Pseudognaphalium californicum (previously Gnaphalium californicum)
CHSC108320 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC108325 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum (previously Aster occidentalis)
CHSC108326 Centaurea stoebe subsp. micranthos (previously Centaurea maculosa)
CHSC10838 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC108391 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC108460 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC108463 Eucephalus breweri (previously Aster breweri)
CHSC108464 Ericameria nauseosa var. speciosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus subsp. albicaulis)
CHSC10850 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC109017 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC109198 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
CHSC109241 Boechera parishii (previously Arabis parishii)
CHSC109272 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC109289 Erythranthe lewisii (previously Mimulus lewisii)
CHSC109535 Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata var. imbricata)
CHSC109608 Zeltnera venusta (previously Zeltnera muehlenbergii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC109608 RSA831367 JEPS119906
CHSC109636 Sagittaria latifolia (previously Sagittaria latifolia var. latifolia)
CHSC109709 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC109709 RSA680912 UC1929613
CHSC109756 Dysphania ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides)
CHSC110008 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC110082 Carex viridula subsp. viridula (previously Carex viridula var. viridula)
CHSC110289 Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC110315 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC11046 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC110504 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC110516 Navarretia sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra)
CHSC110680 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC11070 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC11073 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC110833 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC110840 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC111058 Aliciella micromeria (previously Gilia micromeria)
CHSC111105 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC111112 Rhamnus californica subsp. tomentella (previously Frangula californica subsp. tomentella)
CHSC111362 (previously Orobanche uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS119679 CHSC111362
CHSC111454 Claytonia obovata (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
CHSC111547 Navarretia intertexta (previously Navarretia leucocephala subsp. leucocephala)
CHSC111619 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC111713 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC111716 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus exiguus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS120032 CHSC111716
CHSC111991 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC112097 Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra (previously Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC112097 JEPS119654
CHSC1121 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC112102 Carex leavenworthii (previously Carex) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG128736 JEPS120144 CHSC112102
CHSC112186 Adiantum capillus-veneris (previously Adiantum)
CHSC1122 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC112226 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC1123 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC112459 Zeltnera venusta (previously Zeltnera muehlenbergii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC112459 JEPS120938
CHSC112533 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC112536 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC112554 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC112564 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC112576 Leptosiphon pachyphyllus (previously Linanthus pachyphyllus)
CHSC112610 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CHSC112616 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine)
CHSC112617 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC112639 Erythranthe floribunda (previously Mimulus floribundus)
CHSC112646 Mimetanthe pilosa (previously Mimulus pilosus)
CHSC112674 Eleocharis coloradoensis (previously Eleocharis parvula) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS120677 CHSC112674
CHSC112695 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CHSC112707 Elatine brachysperma (previously Elatine)
CHSC112718 Erythranthe breweri (previously Mimulus breweri)
CHSC112748 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS121286 RSA854725 CHSC112748
CHSC112777 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS121236 RSA859166 CHSC112777
CHSC112834 Sagittaria latifolia (previously Sagittaria latifolia var. latifolia)
CHSC112926 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC112983 Erythranthe cardinalis (previously Mimulus cardinalis)
CHSC112988 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC112991 Mimetanthe pilosa (previously Mimulus pilosus)
CHSC113017 Eleocharis coloradoensis (previously Eleocharis parvula) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS120818 CHSC113017 RSA857540
CHSC113068 Rumex salicifolius subsp. triangulivalvis (previously Rumex triangulivalvis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS121294 RSA854720 CHSC113068
CHSC113154 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CHSC113422 Erythranthe breweri (previously Mimulus breweri)
CHSC113438 Diplacus layneae (previously Mimulus layneae)
CHSC113452 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC113453 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC113454 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC113454 JEPS122150
CHSC113455 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC113455 JEPS122149
CHSC11347 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC113473 Erythranthe primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. primuloides)
CHSC113476 Erythranthe primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. pilosellus)
CHSC113492 Erythranthe breviflora (previously Mimulus breviflorus)
CHSC113494 Salix scouleriana (previously Salix lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS121898 CHSC113494
CHSC113517 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CHSC113519 Erythranthe breweri (previously Mimulus breweri)
CHSC113525 Chamaesyce maculata (previously Euphorbia maculata)
CHSC113526 Chamaesyce ocellata subsp. ocellata (previously Euphorbia ocellata subsp. ocellata)
CHSC113527 Chamaesyce maculata (previously Euphorbia maculata)
CHSC113532 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA855560 CHSC113532 JEPS122258
CHSC1137 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC1138 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC1139 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC113923 Erythranthe guttata (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS122015 CHSC113923
CHSC114092 Agrostis thurberiana (previously Podagrostis thurberiana)
CHSC114103 Encelia frutescens (previously Encelia)
CHSC114121 Diplacus constrictus (previously Mimulus constrictus)
CHSC114122 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
CHSC114125 Eremothera refracta (previously Camissonia refracta)
CHSC114127 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC114160 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
CHSC1142 Chylismia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla)
CHSC114268 Glyceria occidentalis (previously Glyceria X occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC114268 SD251154 UCR262378
CHSC114285 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC1143 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC114319 Cytisus spachianus (previously Cytisus X spachianus)
CHSC114330 Diplacus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus)
CHSC114356 Ceanothus sonomensis (previously Ceanothus cuneatus subsp. sonomensis)
CHSC1144 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC114405 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
CHSC114471 Acanthoscyphus parishii var. cienegensis (previously Oxytheca parishii var. cienegensis)
CHSC1145 Chylismia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
CHSC114578 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC114580 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC114583 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC114589 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC114590 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC114591 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC114592 Harmonia doris-nilesiae (previously Madia doris-nilesiae)
CHSC1146 Chylismia claviformis subsp. funerea (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. funerea)
CHSC114617 Harmonia doris-nilesiae (previously Madia doris-nilesiae)
CHSC114624 Notholithocarpus densiflorus var. echinoides (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. echinoides)
CHSC114656 Erythranthe guttata (previously Mimulus guttatus)
CHSC114675 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus rubens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC114675 CDA25237
CHSC114696 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC1147 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC114700 Malva arborea (previously Lavatera arborea)
CHSC1148 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CHSC114889 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
CHSC114895 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC114898 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
CHSC114903 Boechera pinetorum (previously Arabis holboellii var. pinetorum)
CHSC114912 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC1154 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC1157 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CHSC1158 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC1159 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC1161 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC1170 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC1171 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC1172 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC11782 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC11799 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC11803 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG28971 CAS-BOT-BC466315 CHSC11803 UC478488 CAS-BOT-BC462606 SEINET178132 SEINET8399930
CHSC11834 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET8158633 CHSC11834 UC426994 RSA193089 CAS-BOT-BC365379 CAS-BOT-BC365378 LA203953
CHSC11861 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC11903 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC11903 POM196145 CAS-BOT-BC429198 CAS-BOT-BC429199 SD2093 LA209006 UC398919 UCD102751
CHSC11919 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC11920 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC11926 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC11927 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA4204 CAS-BOT-BC73909 CAS-BOT-BC73911 CAS-BOT-BC73910 CHSC11927 SD1977 UC398917
CHSC11951 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC11952 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC11953 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC11954 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC12134 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC12189 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC1240 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC1241 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC12455 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC1248 Aliciella latifolia (previously Gilia latifolia)
CHSC12486 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC1251 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC1252 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC1253 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC1261 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC1262 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC12627 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC1268 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC1270 Leptosiphon rosaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC1274 Leptosiphon ambiguus (previously Linanthus ambiguus)
CHSC12745 Chylismia claviformis subsp. funerea (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. funerea)
CHSC1285 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC1287 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC1288 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC1290 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC1291 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC12910 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CHSC12914 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC12925 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC12926 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC12927 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC12928 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC12929 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC12931 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC12932 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC12965 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC1341 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC1342 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC1343 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC1344 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC1345 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC1346 Aconogonon newberryi (previously Polygonum newberryi)
CHSC13475 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC1348 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC1349 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC1350 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC13506 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC13526 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC13629 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC13648 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC13781 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC13804 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC13862 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC13905 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC1401 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon subalpinum)
CHSC14028 Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima (previously Rosa woodsii var. glabrata)
CHSC1412 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC1413 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC14157 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC14171 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC1467 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC1468 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC1470 Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC1571 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC1572 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC1644 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus)
CHSC1645 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus)
CHSC1648 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC1670 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC1673 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC1674 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC1675 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC1676 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC1678 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC1680 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC1681 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC1746 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC176 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC194 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC195 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC19519 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC19735 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC19946 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC20086 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC20136 Chylismia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
CHSC20143 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC20267 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC20326 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. hallii (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. hallii)
CHSC20332 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC20345 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC20371 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC20417 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC20485 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC20490 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC20522 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC20551 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC20552 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC20606 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC20615 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC20643 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC20649 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea)
CHSC20738 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC20755 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC20779 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC20824 CHSC20779
CHSC20783 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC20838 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
CHSC20847 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC20894 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC20897 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC20962 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC20990 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC21075 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC21101 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC21111 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC21144 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC21148 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC21161 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC21181 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC21192 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC21211 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC21228 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC21275 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21290 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC213 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21302 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC21323 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC21326 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC21341 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21348 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC21354 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC21361 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC21368 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC214 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21406 Juniperus californica (previously Juniperus occidentalis)
CHSC21459 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC21474 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC215 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21565 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC21576 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC21582 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC21593 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC21649 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC21650 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC21658 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC21677 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC21716 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC21800 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC21806 Micranthes (previously Saxifraga)
CHSC21820 Micranthes (previously Saxifraga)
CHSC21830 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC21836 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
CHSC21884 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC22126 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC22129 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC22132 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC22133 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC223 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC22678 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC22726 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC22728 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC22916 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC22935 Solidago multiradiata (previously Solidago spectabilis)
CHSC22976 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
CHSC22977 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC23008 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC2306 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC2307 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC2308 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC23086 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC23087 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC23089 Leptosiphon grandiflorus (previously Linanthus grandiflorus)
CHSC2309 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC23094 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC2310 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC2311 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC2312 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC23176 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC2324 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC2325 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC2326 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC2327 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC2328 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC23312 Sanguisorba officinalis subsp. microcephala (previously Sanguisorba officinalis)
CHSC23318 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC23320 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC23425 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC23516 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC23537 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC23543 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC23547 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC23558 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC23615 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC23617 Arabis pycnocarpa (previously Arabis hirsuta)
CHSC23639 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC23652 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC2366 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC23684 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC2369 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC23701 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC23713 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CHSC23719 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CHSC23720 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC23766 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC2384 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC24 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC2400 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC2405 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC2412 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC24133 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC24134 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC24142 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC24274 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC2430 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC24453 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
CHSC2446 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC2447 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC24483 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC24496 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC2452 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC2453 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC24599 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC24607 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
CHSC24609 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC24641 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC24646 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC24673 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC24677 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC24678 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC24680 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa)
CHSC24724 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC24748 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC24770 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC24773 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC24798 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC24827 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC24877 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC24878 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC24879 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC24912 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC24927 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax)
CHSC24941 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC24939 CHSC24941 CHSC34943 CHSC24886
CHSC24988 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC25 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC25062 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC25100 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC25135 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC25152 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC25158 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC25167 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC25261 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC25266 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC25283 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC25299 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC25300 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC25363 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC25459 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC25489 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC25490 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC25491 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC25522 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. ilicifolia)
CHSC25740 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC25742 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC25747 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC25901 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC26014 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC26015 Chylismia claviformis subsp. peirsonii (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. peirsonii)
CHSC26018 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
CHSC26019 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
CHSC26028 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC26036 Aliciella latifolia (previously Gilia latifolia)
CHSC26040 Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii (previously Gilia splendens subsp. grantii)
CHSC26057 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC26089 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA207673 CHSC26089
CHSC26097 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC26098 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC26156 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC26160 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC26170 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC26208 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC26216 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC26222 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC26261 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC26309 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC26310 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC26348 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC26351 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC26413 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC26455 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC26465 Chylismia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla)
CHSC26483 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
CHSC26498 Leptosiphon nuttallii (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
CHSC26506 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC26518 Leptosiphon nuttallii (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
CHSC26536 Boechera parishii (previously Arabis parishii)
CHSC26595 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa)
CHSC26610 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC26647 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC26674 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
CHSC26675 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC26680 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC26697 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC26703 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC26732 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC26782 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
CHSC26803 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC26990 Hymenoxys cooperi (previously Hymenoxys cooperi var. cooperi)
CHSC26998 Toxicoscordion brevibracteatum (previously Zigadenus brevibracteatus)
CHSC27023 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
CHSC27024 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
CHSC27098 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC27121 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC27260 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC27291 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC27515 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC27596 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC27643 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC27663 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC27670 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC27669 CHSC27670
CHSC27689 Aliciella micromeria (previously Gilia micromeria)
CHSC27697 Chylismia claviformis subsp. lancifolia (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. lancifolia)
CHSC27714 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC27715 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC27718 Eremothera boothii subsp. alyssoides (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. alyssoides)
CHSC27726 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC27734 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC27750 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC27751 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC27798 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC27854 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC27884 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC27908 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC27908 CHSC27959
CHSC27960 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC27984 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC27988 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC27992 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC27997 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC28391 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC28427 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC28429 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC28441 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC28445 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC28463 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC28470 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC28499 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC28566 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC28677 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC28685 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC28708 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC28734 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC28741 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC28754 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC28763 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC28766 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC28767 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC28769 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC28771 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC28794 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC28800 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC28818 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC28818 CHSC28812 CHSC28853
CHSC28833 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC28841 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Cercis occidentalis)
CHSC28846 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC28863 Bromus hordeaceus (previously Bromus hordeaceus subsp. molliformis)
CHSC29020 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC29022 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC29229 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC2928 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC29386 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC29397 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
CHSC29505 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC29535 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC29540 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC29605 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC29740 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC29789 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC29825 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC29827 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC29859 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC29874 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC29885 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC29901 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC29908 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC29913 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC29930 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC29952 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC29965 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC29982 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD98088 CHSC29982 CAS-BOT-BC168362
CHSC30045 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC30055 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC30061 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC30069 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC30072 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
CHSC30074 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC30113 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC30146 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC30237 Aconogonon newberryi (previously Polygonum newberryi)
CHSC30321 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC30324 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC30336 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC30357 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC30362 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC30372 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC30377 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC30497 Arabis eschscholtziana (previously Arabis hirsuta var. glabrata)
CHSC30556 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC30561 Persicaria (previously Polygonum)
CHSC30568 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
CHSC30653 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax)
CHSC30657 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC30664 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC30666 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC30666 CHSC28904
CHSC30699 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC30706 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC30770 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC30780 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC30789 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC30791 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC30798 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC30809 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC30859 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC30859 CAS-BOT-BC168361
CHSC30868 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC30892 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC30929 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC30958 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus)
CHSC30971 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC31008 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC31020 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC31060 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC31132 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC31133 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC31146 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC31147 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC31148 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC31150 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC31164 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC31170 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC31223 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC31272 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC31273 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC31276 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC31305 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC31346 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC31359 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC31359 CHSC31101
CHSC31457 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC31499 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC31523 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC31550 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC31610 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC31681 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine rubella)
CHSC31762 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC31763 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC31764 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC31765 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC31771 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC31775 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC31788 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC31793 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC31852 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC31882 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC31885 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC31922 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC31947 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC31952 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC31994 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC32069 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC32079 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC32113 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC3212 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC32132 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC32150 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC32220 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
CHSC32261 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC32527 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC32532 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC3263 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC32660 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC32660 CHSC32674
CHSC32668 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC32680 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC32702 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC32706 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC32706 RSA244960 RSA299471 UCD114483
CHSC32726 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC32746 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC32792 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC32812 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC3287 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC32887 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC32898 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC32932 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC32955 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC32966 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
CHSC32972 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC32998 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC33023 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC33025 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC33079 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC33135 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC33172 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa)
CHSC33188 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC33219 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC33223 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC33228 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC33235 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC33248 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC33250 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC33287 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC3330 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC33372 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC33397 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC33399 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC33403 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
CHSC3350 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC33594 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC33597 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC33603 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC33660 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC33664 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC33677 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC33690 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC33707 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC33743 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC33745 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
CHSC33754 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia)
CHSC33781 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC33810 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC33811 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC33869 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC33879 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC33882 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC33935 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC33945 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC33947 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC33958 Elatine triandra (previously Elatine rubella)
CHSC33974 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC33981 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC34002 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC34003 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC34004 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC34009 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
CHSC34013 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC34055 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC3407 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC34073 Aphyllon fasciculatum (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC34075 (previously Orobanche fasciculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS80621 CHSC34075
CHSC34076 (previously Orobanche fasciculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS80619 CHSC34076
CHSC3408 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC34083 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
CHSC34119 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC34119 CAS-BOT-BC418854
CHSC34133 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC34149 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC34192 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC34207 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC34209 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC34222 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC34245 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC34252 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
CHSC34283 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Anthemis cotula)
CHSC34287 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC34292 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC34304 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC34306 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC34331 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC34335 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC34349 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC34351 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC34410 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC34419 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC3442 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC34447 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC34453 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC34531 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC34562 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC34574 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC34598 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC34602 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC34620 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC34628 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC34638 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC34641 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC34666 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC34829 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC34874 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC34889 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC34923 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC34924 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC34933 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC34992 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC35021 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC35048 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC35049 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC35050 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC35051 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC35091 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC35112 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC35113 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC35114 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC35115 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC35178 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC35259 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC35261 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC35273 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC35280 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC35293 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC35346 Eremothera chamaenerioides (previously Camissonia chamaenerioides)
CHSC35381 Gilia scopulorum (previously Gilia leptomeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35381 SD108986
CHSC35387 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. condensata)
CHSC35388 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC35389 Eremothera chamaenerioides (previously Camissonia chamaenerioides)
CHSC35390 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. condensata)
CHSC35391 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC35392 Chylismia claviformis subsp. funerea (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. funerea)
CHSC35393 Eremothera refracta (previously Camissonia refracta)
CHSC35420 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
CHSC35441 Aliciella lottiae (previously Gilia leptomeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35441 RSA291983
CHSC35468 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. hallii (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. hallii)
CHSC35572 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC35604 Boechera koehleri (previously Arabis koehleri var. stipitata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35604 HSC67323
CHSC35650 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC35651 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC35695 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC35735 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC35758 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC35759 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC35762 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC35764 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria pubescens)
CHSC35800 Amelanchier utahensis var. covillei (previously Amelanchier utahensis subsp. covillei)
CHSC35867 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC35903 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC35929 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC35970 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC35984 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC35997 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
CHSC36059 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC36075 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
CHSC36079 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC36099 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC36131 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC36139 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC36174 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC36192 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC36193 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC36195 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC36265 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC36333 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC36333 UCD129602
CHSC36338 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC3638 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC36454 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC36457 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC36460 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC36471 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC36477 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC36480 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC36492 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC36528 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides var. asperifolium)
CHSC36531 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC419319 CHSC36531 CHSC37256
CHSC3655 Erigeron coulteri (previously Erigeron philadelphicus)
CHSC36676 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC36679 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC3668 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC3678 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC36815 Chylismia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis)
CHSC36828 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC36834 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC36834 CAS-BOT-BC82088
CHSC36928 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC36965 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC36973 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC36990 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum newberryi)
CHSC36998 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC37030 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC37070 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides var. asperifolium)
CHSC37071 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC37072 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC37072 CAS-BOT-BC419171 UC1509633
CHSC37073 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC37094 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC37098 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC37111 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC37113 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC37192 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC37204 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC37211 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC37236 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC283836 CHSC37236
CHSC37256 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC419319 CHSC36531 CHSC37256
CHSC37341 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC37343 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC37354 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC37379 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC37402 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC37416 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC37418 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC37420 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC37421 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC37552 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC37631 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus)
CHSC37646 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC37653 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC37663 Rubus armeniacus (previously Bergia texana)
CHSC37794 Linanthus inyoensis (previously Gilia inyoensis)
CHSC38018 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC38021 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC38053 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC38074 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii)
CHSC38094 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
CHSC38099 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC38166 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC3822 (previously Silene californica)
CHSC38270 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC38302 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC38408 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC38409 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC38542 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC38576 (previously Orobanche uniflora)
CHSC38592 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC38597 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC38598 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC38617 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC38618 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC38620 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC38652 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
CHSC38667 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
CHSC38676 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC38678 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC38679 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax)
CHSC38680 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC38691 Persicaria maculosa (previously Gratiola ebracteata)
CHSC38821 Gastridium phleoides (previously Typha domingensis)
CHSC38884 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC38885 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC38943 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC38973 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC39083 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC39124 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC39125 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC39129 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC3914 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC39241 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC39281 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC39296 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC39297 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC39297 CAS-BOT-BC168360
CHSC39344 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC39358 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC39431 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
CHSC39446 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC39525 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC39525 CAS-BOT-BC278703
CHSC39536 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC39541 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC39607 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC429041 CHSC39607
CHSC39677 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC39813 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC39872 Clarkia tembloriensis (previously Clarkia unguiculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC39872 JEPS83205 RSA325111
CHSC39900 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC39910 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC39915 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA325086 CHSC39915 JEPS83179 SEINET5743716
CHSC40010 Linanthus filiformis (previously Gilia filiformis)
CHSC40013 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC40023 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC40023 UC398627 SEINET192482 SBBG58362 RSA3763
CHSC4006 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC40127 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC40212 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC4022 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC4025 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC40251 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC40266 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC40291 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC283835 CHSC40291
CHSC40314 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC40320 Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii (previously Delphinium hesperium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC40320 CAS-BOT-BC10234
CHSC40331 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC40331 SEINET5735621
CHSC40343 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC40343 SEINET5729968 CAS-BOT-BC104128
CHSC40375 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC40404 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC40409 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC40445 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC40454 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC40527 Boechera inyoensis (previously Arabis inyoensis)
CHSC40528 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC40529 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa)
CHSC40531 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC40558 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC40618 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC40674 Eremothera refracta (previously Camissonia refracta)
CHSC40687 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC40737 Leptosiphon grandiflorus (previously Linanthus grandiflorus)
CHSC40738 Leptosiphon lemmonii (previously Linanthus lemmonii)
CHSC40739 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC40748 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC40749 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC40750 Leptosiphon grandiflorus (previously Linanthus grandiflorus)
CHSC4084 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC40842 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC40847 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC40875 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC40909 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC40929 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC41015 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC41050 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC41076 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC41126 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC41182 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC41216 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax)
CHSC41272 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC41273 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC41285 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC41322 Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. continentalis (previously Linanthus pygmaeus subsp. continentalis)
CHSC41343 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia pubescens)
CHSC41344 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia pubescens)
CHSC41345 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia pubescens)
CHSC41368 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC41392 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC41411 Boechera davidsonii (previously Arabis davidsonii)
CHSC41468 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC41470 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC41481 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC41530 Caulanthus inflatus (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
CHSC41546 Caulanthus inflatus (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
CHSC41584 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia ignota)
CHSC4160 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC41769 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC41840 Persicaria (previously Polygonum)
CHSC41890 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC41902 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC41966 Navarretia sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra)
CHSC41967 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC41992 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC42018 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC42047 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC42047 CAS-BOT-BC156652
CHSC42054 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC42055 Persicaria pensylvanica (previously Polygonum pensylvanicum)
CHSC4206 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC42067 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC42100 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC42112 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC42125 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC500244 CHSC42125
CHSC42128 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC42129 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC4214 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC42173 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
CHSC4219 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC42192 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC422 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC42228 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC42235 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC42294 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC42324 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC42325 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC42326 Leptosiphon pachyphyllus (previously Linanthus pachyphyllus)
CHSC42327 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC42328 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM264483 CHSC42328 UCD118584 SEINET7967472 SBBG64597 CAS-BOT-BC226709 CAS-BOT-BC226711 UC665605
CHSC42348 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC42374 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC42411 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC42436 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC104074 CHSC42436
CHSC42440 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC42489 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC42498 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC42513 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC42718 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC42719 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC156607 CHSC42719
CHSC42730 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC419318 CHSC42730
CHSC42747 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC42757 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC42776 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC42802 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC42809 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC42841 Bulbostylis capillaris (previously Carex xerophila)
CHSC42857 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC42892 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC42893 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC42895 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC42948 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium var. salicifolium)
CHSC42973 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC43009 Carex viridula subsp. viridula (previously Carex viridula var. viridula)
CHSC43012 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC43013 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC43087 Camissoniopsis micrantha (previously Camissonia micrantha)
CHSC43094 Camissoniopsis hardhamiae (previously Camissonia hardhamiae)
CHSC43101 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC43174 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC43245 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC43246 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC43247 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC43266 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC43267 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC43318 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC43426 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC43431 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC43435 Boechera suffrutescens (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC43437 Streptanthus tortuosus subsp. truei (previously Streptanthus tortuosus)
CHSC43441 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC43445 Boechera davidsonii (previously Arabis davidsonii)
CHSC43454 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC43458 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC4359 Panicum capillare (previously Panicum capillare subsp. capillare)
CHSC43636 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC43650 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC43694 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC43695 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC43697 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC43698 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC43704 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC43710 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC43711 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC43712 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC43724 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC43753 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC43754 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC43755 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC43807 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC43809 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC43907 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC43955 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC43964 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC43989 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC43998 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC44004 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC44047 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC44048 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC44091 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC44114 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC44115 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC44136 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC44214 Bromus polyanthus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC44218 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC44219 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC44220 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC44222 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC44236 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC44255 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC44300 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC44305 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC44317 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC44319 Leptosiphon latisectus (previously Linanthus latisectus)
CHSC44326 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC44328 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC44329 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC44330 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC44349 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
CHSC44351 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC44352 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica)
CHSC44384 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC44422 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC44423 Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii)
CHSC44436 Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra (previously Triteleia ixioides subsp. anilina)
CHSC44448 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC4447 Neoholmgrenia andina (previously Camissonia andina)
CHSC44546 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC44547 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC44619 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC44658 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC44688 Carex texensis (previously Carex retroflexa var. texensis)
CHSC44695 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC44900 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC44900 CAS-BOT-BC364942 SEINET260320
CHSC44924 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC45012 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC45013 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC45040 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC45199 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC45235 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC45259 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC45273 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC45304 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC45335 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC45338 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC45350 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC45351 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC45353 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC45354 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC45355 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC45375 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC45379 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides var. asperifolium)
CHSC45382 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC45383 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC45419 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC4542 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC45420 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC4544 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC45447 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC45450 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC45451 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC45452 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC45454 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC45455 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC45456 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC45466 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC45473 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC45474 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC45518 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC45626 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC45715 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC45751 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC4576 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC4576 CHSC20410
CHSC45761 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC45803 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC45810 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC45811 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC45821 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC45822 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC45849 Eriogonum nudum var. nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum)
CHSC45858 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC45861 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC45862 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC45948 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC45954 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC45972 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC45973 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC45978 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC45979 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC45980 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC45981 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC45982 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC45983 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC45996 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC45997 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC46001 Leptosiphon grandiflorus (previously Linanthus grandiflorus)
CHSC46002 Leptosiphon ambiguus (previously Linanthus ambiguus)
CHSC46014 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC46038 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC46039 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC46042 Carex texensis (previously Carex retroflexa var. texensis)
CHSC46051 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC46081 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC46120 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC46149 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC46150 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC46164 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC46192 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria var. persicaria)
CHSC46202 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides var. hydropiperoides)
CHSC46218 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC46222 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC46240 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC46244 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC46259 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC46283 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC46315 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC46352 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC4637 Micranthes californica (previously Euphorbia crenulata)
CHSC464 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC46426 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC46430 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC46448 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC465 Boechera davidsonii (previously Arabis davidsonii)
CHSC46509 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia)
CHSC46534 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC46535 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC46536 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC4656 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC46593 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC46617 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC46631 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC46631 CAS-BOT-BC16869
CHSC467 Boechera stricta (previously Arabis drummondii)
CHSC468 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC46840 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC46841 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC46858 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC4686 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC46969 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD122592 CAS-BOT-BC364915 RSA473652 CHSC46969
CHSC470 Boechera lyallii (previously Arabis lyallii)
CHSC47038 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC47053 Carex texensis (previously Carex retroflexa var. texensis)
CHSC47078 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC47079 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC47081 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC471 Boechera lyallii (previously Arabis lyallii)
CHSC47104 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
CHSC4729 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC473 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC47346 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC47380 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC474 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC47451 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC47471 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC47472 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC47485 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC104076 CHSC47485
CHSC475 Boechera californica (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. californica)
CHSC4759 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC4760 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC4771 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC4786 Neoholmgrenia andina (previously Camissonia andina)
CHSC4794 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC48006 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC48017 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC48053 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
CHSC48197 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC48198 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC48199 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC48247 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC48320 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria pubescens)
CHSC48321 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC48322 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC48343 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC48368 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC48620 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC48636 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC48643 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC48650 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC48651 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC48661 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC48662 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC48663 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium var. salicifolium)
CHSC48673 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC48675 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC48676 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC48677 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC48678 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
CHSC48859 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC48864 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC4887 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC48904 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC48905 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC48906 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC48907 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC48908 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC48909 Micranthes tolmiei (previously Saxifraga tolmiei)
CHSC48913 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC48914 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC48993 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC492 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC4928 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC49515 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus marginatus)
CHSC49519 Bromus polyanthus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC496 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC49662 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC49663 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC49664 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC4967 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC49670 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus var. micranthus)
CHSC49671 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC49672 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC50028 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC5031 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC50365 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC50415 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC50562 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC50653 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC50677 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC50681 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC50682 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC51008 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC5102 Saltugilia caruifolia (previously Gilia caruifolia)
CHSC51075 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC51216 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC51273 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC51274 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC51525 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC51841 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC51869 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC51870 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC51898 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC5195 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC52113 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC52135 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC52136 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC52453 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC5246 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC52468 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52469 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52470 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52471 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52472 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52473 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC52509 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC52546 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC52728 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC52921 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC52922 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC52925 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC52925 CAS-BOT-BC385862
CHSC52929 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC52935 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC52938 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC53035 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC53036 Boechera platysperma (previously Arabis platysperma var. platysperma)
CHSC53040 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC53041 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC53043 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
CHSC53044 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC53075 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC53159 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii subsp. harknessii)
CHSC53172 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC53189 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC53194 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC53206 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC53207 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC53218 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC53226 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC53252 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC53259 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC53260 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CHSC53261 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CHSC53266 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC53267 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC53268 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia micrantha)
CHSC53276 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC53293 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC53524 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC53589 Leptosiphon ambiguus (previously Linanthus ambiguus)
CHSC53609 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia pubescens)
CHSC53615 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC53616 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC53617 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC53618 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia pubescens)
CHSC53625 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53626 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53631 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53632 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53633 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53634 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53635 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC53638 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC53639 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC53640 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC53669 Bromus hordeaceus (previously Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus)
CHSC53706 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC53970 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC53974 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC54022 Allium hyalinum (previously Allium amplectens)
CHSC54025 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC54096 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
CHSC54167 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC54171 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. luzuloides (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC54186 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC54305 (previously Orobanche fasciculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC54305 UC1586604
CHSC54306 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC54316 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC54318 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC54337 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC54366 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC54406 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC54409 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC54414 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC54419 Pyrola picta (previously Pedicularis densiflora)
CHSC54444 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC54462 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC54462 UC1586467
CHSC54488 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC54512 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC54519 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC54520 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC54533 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC54579 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC54581 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC54869 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC55192 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC55233 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC55244 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC55245 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC55246 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium var. lapathifolium)
CHSC55247 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium var. salicifolium)
CHSC55249 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria var. persicaria)
CHSC55250 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC55251 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC55252 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1586533 CHSC55252
CHSC55257 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus var. fueginus)
CHSC55258 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus var. fueginus)
CHSC55279 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC55282 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC55559 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC55576 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius)
CHSC55719 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC55719 CHSC40860
CHSC55726 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC56275 CHSC55726
CHSC55799 Geranium core-core (previously Geranium retrorsum)
CHSC55803 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC55817 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC55885 Solidago spathulata (previously Solidago spathulata subsp. spathulata)
CHSC55903 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC55904 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC56087 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC56088 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC56277 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC56278 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC56279 Boechera stricta (previously Arabis drummondii)
CHSC56315 (previously Orobanche uniflora)
CHSC56324 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC56325 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC56335 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC56336 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC56349 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC56534 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC56555 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC56562 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC56579 Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
CHSC56592 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC56630 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC56631 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC56864 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC56868 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
CHSC56888 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC56976 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC56992 Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC57025 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC57101 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC57106 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC57196 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC59805 CHSC57196
CHSC57199 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC57217 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC57252 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC57305 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC57306 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC57315 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC57402 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC57406 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC57407 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC57434 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC57438 Navarretia intertexta (previously Navarretia leucocephala subsp. leucocephala)
CHSC57439 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC57440 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC57463 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC57512 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC57554 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC57557 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC57827 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC57828 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC57829 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC57836 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC57837 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC57910 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC58033 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC58042 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC58043 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC58044 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC58049 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC58163 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC58164 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC58185 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC58196 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC58197 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC58262 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC58286 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC58286 UC1594706
CHSC58503 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC58505 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC58512 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC588 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC58846 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC58857 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC58857 UC1594653
CHSC58937 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC58954 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC58955 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC59072 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC59081 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC59095 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC59129 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC59135 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC59141 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC59141 CHSC59093
CHSC59166 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC59172 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC59308 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC59331 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC59335 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC59566 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC59566 UC1594734
CHSC59619 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC59635 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC59757 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC59758 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC59803 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC59989 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC60000 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC60072 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC60078 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC60116 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
CHSC60124 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC60143 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC60157 Persicaria punctata (previously Veronica anagallis-aquatica)
CHSC60278 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC60288 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC60372 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC60373 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC60410 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC60411 Micranthes tolmiei (previously Saxifraga tolmiei)
CHSC60500 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC21129 CHSC60500
CHSC60518 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC60519 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC60556 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC60610 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC60611 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC60729 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC60729 UC1609118
CHSC60755 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC60758 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC60760 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC60765 Ranunculus alismifolius var. davisii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC60810 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC60811 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC60811 UC1609102
CHSC60838 (previously Orobanche uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC60838 UC1609174
CHSC60841 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC60873 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC60915 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC60928 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC60975 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine heterandra)
CHSC61001 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC61059 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC61087 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC61088 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii)
CHSC61162 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC61166 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC61174 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC61178 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC61179 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC61217 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC61224 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC61227 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC90155 CHSC61227
CHSC61228 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus)
CHSC61232 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC61234 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC61331 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC61386 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC61413 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii)
CHSC61435 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC61439 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC61483 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC61522 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC61593 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC61597 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC6162 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC61635 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC61658 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC61665 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC61703 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC61710 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC61766 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus)
CHSC6188 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC6192 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC61925 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC6193 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC61990 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC61991 Polygonum ramosissimum subsp. prolificum (previously Polygonum prolificum)
CHSC61993 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC6202 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC6204 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC6205 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC62099 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC62124 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC62125 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC6229 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC6230 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC6232 Persicaria (previously Rumex crassus)
CHSC6238 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC62434 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC62477 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC62536 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC62549 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC62575 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC62583 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC62586 Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata (previously Diplacus grandiflorus)
CHSC62627 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC62643 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC6265 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC62650 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus var. micranthus)
CHSC6266 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC6274 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC6275 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC6276 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC62775 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC62786 Diplacus grandiflorus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus)
CHSC62951 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC63046 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63046 JEPS87688 JEPS87687
CHSC63049 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC63050 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC63076 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC63121 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC63151 (previously Orobanche uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63151 JEPS95549
CHSC63155 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC63168 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63168 JEPS95414
CHSC63173 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC63258 (previously Orobanche uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS95517 CHSC63258
CHSC63262 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC63264 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC63320 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63320 JEPS95439
CHSC63346 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC63351 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63327 CHSC63351 JEPS87892 JEPS87891 JEPS87853 JEPS95434
CHSC63411 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. howellii (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. howellii)
CHSC63417 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC63434 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus var. micranthus)
CHSC63469 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC63505 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC63579 (previously Orobanche fasciculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63579 JEPS95542
CHSC63650 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC63652 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC63719 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC63733 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC63920 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC63971 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC63975 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC63989 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
CHSC64039 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC64077 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima)
CHSC64175 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC64182 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC64185 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC64194 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC64206 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC64220 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC64325 Chylismia cardiophylla subsp. cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla subsp. cardiophylla)
CHSC64329 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC64372 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC64373 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC64396 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC64506 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC64740 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS97269 CHSC64740
CHSC64793 Eremothera boothii subsp. alyssoides (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. alyssoides)
CHSC64794 Chylismia claviformis subsp. cruciformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. cruciformis)
CHSC64796 Eremothera minor (previously Camissonia minor)
CHSC64799 Aliciella micromeria (previously Gilia micromeria)
CHSC64802 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC64837 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC64959 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC64962 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC64967 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS97443 CHSC64967
CHSC64970 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC65042 Neoholmgrenia andina (previously Camissonia andina)
CHSC65051 Elatine brachysperma (previously Elatine heterandra)
CHSC65100 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC65123 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC65212 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC65226 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. howellii (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. howellii)
CHSC65290 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC65299 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC65364 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC65396 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC65398 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii)
CHSC65437 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC65450 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC65455 Elatine triandra (previously Elatine)
CHSC65489 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC65493 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC65578 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC65587 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC65609 Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra (previously Triteleia ixioides subsp. anilina)
CHSC65664 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC65666 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC65678 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC65705 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga)
CHSC6571 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC65742 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC65767 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC65863 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC65864 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC65915 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC6593 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix hindsiana)
CHSC65949 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC65967 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC65989 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC66041 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC66125 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC66158 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC66164 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC66166 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC66167 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC66202 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC66203 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC66204 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC66206 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC66233 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC66254 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC66260 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC66261 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC66270 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC66276 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC66293 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC66303 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC6631 Persicaria (previously Polygonum)
CHSC66324 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC66338 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC66357 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine rubella)
CHSC66380 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC66401 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC66413 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC66519 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC66519 JEPS88297
CHSC66530 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC66542 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC6656 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC66609 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC66619 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC66636 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC66646 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC66674 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS88583 CHSC66674
CHSC66675 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS88546 CHSC66675
CHSC66676 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC66699 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC66713 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC66738 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC66754 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC66763 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC66775 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC66786 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC66819 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC66823 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC66865 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC66883 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC66897 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC66898 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC66935 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC66984 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. luzuloides (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC66987 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. luzuloides (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC66992 Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniae (previously Erigeron austiniae)
CHSC66995 Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniae (previously Erigeron austiniae)
CHSC67093 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC67140 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC67156 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC67192 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora)
CHSC67279 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC67301 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC67308 Phoradendron serotinum subsp. macrophyllum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
CHSC67318 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC67349 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC67350 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC67351 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa)
CHSC67359 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC67361 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC67442 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC67477 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC67468 CHSC67477
CHSC67573 Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. continentalis (previously Linanthus pygmaeus subsp. continentalis)
CHSC67644 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC67660 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC67705 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC67739 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC67754 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC67843 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC67844 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Linanthus liniflorus)
CHSC67867 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC67887 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC68069 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
CHSC68538 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC68548 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC68591 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC68730 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. luzuloides (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC68746 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC68753 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC68767 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC68787 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC68795 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC68865 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC68921 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC68940 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC68946 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC69041 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC69049 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC69067 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC69073 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC69073 JEPS94994 JEPS95109 SEINET516275
CHSC69136 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC69215 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC69481 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC69500 Solidago spathulata (previously Solidago spathulata subsp. spathulata)
CHSC69703 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC69776 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC69861 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC69929 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC69930 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC69995 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC70063 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC70164 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC70173 Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC70250 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC70272 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC70386 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC70454 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC7051 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC7068 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC70719 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC70791 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC70792 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC70829 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC70856 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC70985 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC71027 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC71042 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC71094 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC71125 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC71135 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC7117 Leptosiphon acicularis (previously Linanthus acicularis)
CHSC71281 Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniae (previously Erigeron austiniae) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71281 JEPS94250 CDA4407
CHSC71322 Ranunculus alismifolius var. davisii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii)
CHSC71336 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC71438 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC71443 Navarretia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. pinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD106393 JEPS94681 CHSC71443 JEPS94741
CHSC7147 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC71491 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC71501 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC71507 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC71563 Erigeron inornatus var. inornatus (previously Erigeron petrophilus var. viscidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71563 JEPS93920
CHSC71579 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. picta)
CHSC71595 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC71601 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC71637 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71637 JEPS93940 CDA38857
CHSC71648 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC7169 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC71709 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC71712 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC71716 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71670 JEPS94049 CHSC71716
CHSC71721 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC71871 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS94075 CHSC71871 SEINET515879
CHSC71883 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC71885 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC71886 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC72242 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC72252 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC72307 (previously Arabis microphylla var. microphylla)
CHSC72308 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC72337 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC72338 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC72405 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC72456 (previously Orobanche uniflora)
CHSC72867 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC72868 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC72875 Taraxia subacaulis (previously Camissonia subacaulis)
CHSC72880 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC72881 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC73006 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73023 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73024 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73061 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC73091 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC73141 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC73217 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC73218 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC73291 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73292 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73296 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73308 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC73310 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium)
CHSC73422 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC73423 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC73442 Micranthes bryophora (previously Saxifraga bryophora)
CHSC73632 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73659 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73660 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73661 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC73812 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC73916 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73917 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC73970 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC73971 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC73977 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC73980 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC73983 Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC74009 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC74032 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC74075 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC74077 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria pubescens)
CHSC74105 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC74111 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC74112 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC74134 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC74186 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC74189 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC74190 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC74207 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC74208 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC74291 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC74292 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC74293 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC74294 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC75253 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC75298 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC75356 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC75400 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC75419 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC75466 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC75466 CDA14014
CHSC75472 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC75473 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra)
CHSC75474 Boechera rectissima (previously Boechera retrofracta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA13434 CHSC75474
CHSC75475 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC75476 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC75521 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC75529 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA13885 CHSC75529
CHSC75533 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC75552 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC75562 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC75811 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC76004 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC76025 Solidago spathulata (previously Solidago spathulata subsp. spathulata)
CHSC76101 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC76272 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC76278 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine)
CHSC76288 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC76289 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC76290 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA2775 CHSC76290
CHSC76291 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC76358 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus)
CHSC76403 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC76506 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC7656 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC76814 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC7702 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC7703 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC7708 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC77182 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC77223 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC77224 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC77244 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC77245 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC77260 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC7729 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC77321 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC77357 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC77358 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC77359 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC77362 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC77378 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC77549 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC7773 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia)
CHSC77755 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC77756 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC77763 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC77815 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC77943 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC77944 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC77946 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC78003 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA2169 CHSC78003 JEPS98425
CHSC78067 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC78071 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC78086 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC78100 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC78110 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC78111 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC78215 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC78245 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC78260 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC78265 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC78265 JEPS98589
CHSC78267 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC78373 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC78390 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC78481 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC78484 Erythranthe lewisii (previously Mimulus lewisii)
CHSC78533 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC78537 Erythranthe lewisii (previously Mimulus lewisii)
CHSC78628 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC78631 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC78690 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC78765 Toxicoscordion exaltatum (previously Zigadenus exaltatus)
CHSC78817 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC78907 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC78957 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC79032 Leptosiphon pachyphyllus (previously Linanthus pachyphyllus)
CHSC79109 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC79186 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC79283 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC79329 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR152280 SD180584 UCD33980 CHSC79329
CHSC79330 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC79479 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
CHSC79487 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC79532 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC79540 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC79549 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
CHSC79624 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus)
CHSC79652 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC79698 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC79705 Boechera stricta (previously Arabis drummondii)
CHSC79706 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii)
CHSC79722 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
CHSC79723 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
CHSC79759 Geranium core-core (previously Geranium retrorsum)
CHSC79789 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC79801 Eriogonum ursinum var. ursinum (previously Eriogonum ursinum)
CHSC79802 Persicaria capitata (previously Polygonum capitatum)
CHSC79904 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC79993 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC80029 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC80122 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC80149 Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia)
CHSC80169 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC80251 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC80304 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC80518 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC80523 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine rubella) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102772 CHSC80522 CHSC80523
CHSC80620 Boechera subpinnatifida (previously Arabis subpinnatifida)
CHSC80635 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC80666 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC80667 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC80719 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC80719 JEPS102405
CHSC80814 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC80815 Boechera divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
CHSC80817 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102357 CHSC80817 JEPS98954
CHSC80850 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC80851 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC80852 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC80853 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC80854 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC80864 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC80925 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC80931 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC80959 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC80978 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC80999 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC81006 Solidago velutina (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC81041 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC81056 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica)
CHSC81114 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine chilensis)
CHSC81115 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine)
CHSC81130 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC81135 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC81141 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC81141 JEPS102648
CHSC81285 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC81305 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC81353 Boechera pauciflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. subvillosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102239 CHSC81353
CHSC81394 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC81400 Polygonum ramosissimum subsp. prolificum (previously Polygonum prolificum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102514 CHSC81400
CHSC81483 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC81497 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC81616 Elatine triandra (previously Elatine) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC81616 JEPS102862
CHSC81788 Gentiana newberryi var. tiogana (previously Gentiana newberryi)
CHSC81808 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC81809 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC81810 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC81811 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102609 CHSC81811
CHSC82095 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC82097 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
CHSC82114 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC82124 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC82124 CDA22819
CHSC82125 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA22910 CHSC82125
CHSC82217 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine)
CHSC82218 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC82219 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine)
CHSC82220 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine)
CHSC82221 Elatine heterandra (previously Elatine)
CHSC82222 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC82226 Elatine americana (previously Elatine)
CHSC82227 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine)
CHSC82228 Elatine ambigua (previously Elatine)
CHSC82234 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC82238 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis)
CHSC82239 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC82285 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS103266 CHSC82285
CHSC82286 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC82303 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC82303 JEPS103597 JEPS103387
CHSC82304 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC82354 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC82361 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC82361 JEPS103377
CHSC82381 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC82418 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS103281 CHSC82418
CHSC82502 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC82560 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC82595 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC82600 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC82630 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC82633 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC82643 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC82713 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC8280 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC8282 Camissoniopsis bistorta (previously Camissonia bistorta)
CHSC82977 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC83000 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC83049 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC83088 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC8312 Eremothera boothii subsp. alyssoides (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. alyssoides)
CHSC83189 Chylismia claviformis subsp. integrior (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. integrior)
CHSC83388 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC83406 Leptosiphon latisectus (previously Linanthus latisectus)
CHSC83416 Leptosiphon latisectus (previously Linanthus latisectus)
CHSC83454 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus var. micranthus)
CHSC83616 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC83617 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC83650 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC83667 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC83669 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC83670 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC83696 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC83895 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS104025 CHSC83895
CHSC83912 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC8399 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC83995 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
CHSC84023 Elatine rubella (previously Elatine)
CHSC84028 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA695398 JEPS104320 CHSC84028
CHSC84030 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC84035 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS104033 CHSC84035
CHSC84056 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC84061 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC84071 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC84129 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC84142 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84142 RSA697054 JEPS104198
CHSC84148 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
CHSC84213 Alisma triviale (previously Alisma plantago-aquatica)
CHSC84309 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC84312 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84312 JEPS104327
CHSC84328 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC84363 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC84384 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC84405 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC84470 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG119872 CHSC84470 JEPS104616
CHSC84506 Camissoniopsis cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
CHSC8451 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. crocea)
CHSC84520 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis)
CHSC84525 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC84536 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC84542 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC8456 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC84592 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC84602 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC84611 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC84622 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84622 JEPS104119
CHSC84648 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC84712 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC84729 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC84741 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC84745 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC8479 Triteleia ixioides subsp. anilina (previously Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra)
CHSC84872 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC84875 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC84918 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC84960 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC84997 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC85005 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC85016 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA739755 CHSC85016
CHSC85099 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC85118 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria draba)
CHSC85132 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC85134 Epilobium campestre (previously Carex laeviculmis)
CHSC85141 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC8517 Leptosiphon nuttallii (previously Linanthus nuttallii)
CHSC85172 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC85182 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC8531 Taraxia ovata (previously Camissonia ovata)
CHSC8536 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC85462 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC85482 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC85482 UCD53300 CDA12911 UCD110135
CHSC85491 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC85575 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC85675 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC85684 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC85703 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC85719 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA18447 CHSC85719
CHSC85720 Pyrola aphylla (previously Pyrola picta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA18459 CHSC85720
CHSC85733 Micranthes odontoloma (previously Saxifraga odontoloma)
CHSC85737 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC85745 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC8595 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC85952 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC85961 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC85980 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC86089 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC86453 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC86457 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC86517 California macrophylla (previously Erodium macrophyllum)
CHSC86524 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC86570 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC86596 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC86637 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC86660 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC86805 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
CHSC86808 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC86844 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC86861 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC87161 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC87308 Persicaria maculosa (previously Tauschia hartwegii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC87308 JEPS106283
CHSC87320 Euphorbia oblongata (previously Euphorbia esula)
CHSC87330 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum)
CHSC87341 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC87344 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC87344 JEPS106275
CHSC87351 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC87351 JEPS105885
CHSC87359 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC87369 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC87413 Boechera breweri subsp. shastaensis (previously Arabis breweri var. austiniae)
CHSC87427 Micranthes fallax (previously Saxifraga fallax) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC87427 RSA699518
CHSC87439 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC87545 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC87556 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC87559 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC87570 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC87574 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC87618 (previously Orobanche fasciculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS106027 CHSC87618
CHSC87792 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC87807 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC87823 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC87835 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC87844 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC87854 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC87920 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC87946 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC88080 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC88093 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC88098 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC88110 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC88125 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC88135 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC88135 JEPS105916 RSA700493
CHSC88139 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
CHSC88174 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC88232 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC88249 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC88295 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS105932 RSA699699 CHSC88295
CHSC88322 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC88368 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC88388 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC88391 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC88392 Navarretia sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra)
CHSC88616 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC88661 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC88746 Rigiopappus leptocladus (previously Lagophylla ramosissima subsp. ramosissima)
CHSC88768 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC88803 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC88809 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC88824 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC88892 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC88943 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC88946 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC89276 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC89303 Allophyllum (previously Gilia inconspicua) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA17233 CHSC89303
CHSC89318 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CHSC89416 Boechera lemmonii (previously Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii)
CHSC89430 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum)
CHSC89432 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA702775 JEPS105951 CHSC89432
CHSC89446 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC89487 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC89528 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC89546 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Linanthus nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CHSC89551 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC89615 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC89628 Persicaria amphibia (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
CHSC89632 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC89645 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC89666 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC89670 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC89710 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC89726 Navarretia sinistra subsp. sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra subsp. sinistra) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC89726 RSA702598
CHSC89757 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC89758 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC89802 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC89814 Navarretia sinistra (previously Gilia sinistra)
CHSC89871 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC89966 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC90050 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC90075 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. roofii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC90111 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC90289 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC90437 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC90467 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC90514 Claytonia obovata (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
CHSC90531 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC90544 Toxicoscordion micranthum (previously Zigadenus micranthus)
CHSC90642 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
CHSC90657 Nuttallanthus canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis)
CHSC90669 Geranium core-core (previously Geranium retrorsum)
CHSC90818 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC90840 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC90889 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Smilacina racemosa)
CHSC90905 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC90948 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC90971 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC90972 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC90973 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC90974 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91031 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC91039 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Botrychium multifidum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91211 CHSC91039 RSA715732
CHSC91068 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC91095 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS107742 RSA715470 CHSC91095
CHSC91174 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91182 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC91263 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91269 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91309 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC91353 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC91465 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716153 JEPS107518 CHSC91465
CHSC91474 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91477 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91478 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91479 Eremogone cliftonii (previously Arenaria aculeata)
CHSC91539 Aconogonon phytolaccifolium (previously Polygonum phytolaccifolium)
CHSC91648 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC91672 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC91679 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC91740 Micranthes nidifica (previously Saxifraga nidifica var. nidifica)
CHSC9178 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC91902 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA715690 CHSC91902 JEPS107602
CHSC91908 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC9198 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC92023 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC9203 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC92030 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC92039 Erythranthe lewisii (previously Mimulus lewisii)
CHSC92042 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC92053 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS107591 CHSC92053 RSA716411
CHSC92059 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC92062 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716319 JEPS107558 CHSC92062
CHSC92065 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC92183 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC92293 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC92380 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC92457 Linaria dalmatica subsp. dalmatica (previously Linaria genistifolia subsp. dalmatica) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS108132 RSA713020 CHSC92457
CHSC92560 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC92569 Micranthes integrifolia (previously Saxifraga integrifolia)
CHSC92603 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC92610 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. wieslanderi (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC92611 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC92622 Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. sonomensis (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC92631 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans (previously Arctostaphylos canescens)
CHSC92662 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC92690 Drymocallis pseudorupestris var. saxicola (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
CHSC92715 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC92745 Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
CHSC92772 Camissoniopsis hirtella (previously Camissonia hirtella)
CHSC9280 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC9282 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
CHSC92826 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC92833 Orthilia secunda (previously Pyrola chlorantha)
CHSC92850 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC92858 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. purpurea)
CHSC92862 Leptosiphon rattanii (previously Linanthus rattanii)
CHSC92906 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC92912 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC92931 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC92962 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC9306 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC93165 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
CHSC93212 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC9322 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC93281 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC93306 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC93314 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
CHSC93316 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC93335 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus)
CHSC93483 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC93483 RSA712865 JEPS110117
CHSC93863 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC93870 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC93870 RSA718330 JEPS110272
CHSC93964 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC94060 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC94090 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC94098 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC94101 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC94122 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS110056 CHSC94122 RSA718382
CHSC94125 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC94168 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
CHSC94175 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC94184 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC94222 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC94236 Boechera constancei (previously Arabis constancei)
CHSC94272 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC94279 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC94343 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC94386 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC94442 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS110387 CHSC94442
CHSC94459 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC94469 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC94472 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC94487 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA725033 CHSC94487 JEPS110121
CHSC94488 Persicaria punctata (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94488 JEPS110128
CHSC94492 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS110090 CHSC94492 RSA724887
CHSC94501 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC94521 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC94565 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94565 JEPS108976 RSA724878
CHSC94581 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS110475 CHSC94581
CHSC94595 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC94597 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC9461 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC94633 Veronica peregrina subsp. xalapensis (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
CHSC94656 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC94698 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94698 JEPS108782
CHSC94753 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC9478 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC94786 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC9484 Aconogonon newberryi (previously Polygonum newberryi)
CHSC95028 Persicaria maculosa (previously Poa wheeleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC95028 RSA712851 JEPS108541
CHSC95084 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC95114 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC95114 RSA718798
CHSC95127 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC95157 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia californica)
CHSC95175 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC95175 RSA718041
CHSC95181 Bistorta bistortoides (previously Polygonum bistortoides)
CHSC95198 (previously Orobanche fasciculata)
CHSC95297 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC95473 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC95473 UCSB69295 RSA713733
CHSC95546 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
CHSC95733 Eremothera boothii subsp. desertorum (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
CHSC95760 Boechera arcuata (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. arcuata)
CHSC95849 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
CHSC95857 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
CHSC95908 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC95989 Azolla microphylla (previously Azolla mexicana)
CHSC96171 Persicaria punctata (previously Polygonum punctatum)
CHSC96192 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC96236 (previously Orobanche uniflora var. uniflora)
CHSC96239 Enemion occidentale (previously Isopyrum occidentale)
CHSC96273 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC96276 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
CHSC96302 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC96378 Planodes virginica (previously Sibara virginica)
CHSC96415 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA7196 CHSC96415 RSA724910
CHSC96463 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC96507 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC96529 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
CHSC96584 Chylismia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla)
CHSC96591 Rhamnus crocea (previously Rhamnus ilicifolia)
CHSC96608 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC96633 Tetrapteron graciliflorum (previously Camissonia graciliflora)
CHSC96681 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC96716 Comarum palustre (previously Potentilla palustris)
CHSC96720 Micranthes oregana (previously Saxifraga oregana)
CHSC96781 Lepidium coronopus (previously Coronopus squamatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR31812 CHSC96781 CDA3693 UC1506968 RSA310965 CDA24788 JEPS82975 SD115252 UCD115337 UCD115338 CAS-BOT-BC280863
CHSC96782 Lepidium coronopus (previously Coronopus squamatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR183345 CHSC96782 CDA3691 UCD115339
CHSC96939 Epilobium campestre (previously Epilobium pygmaeum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA726849 CHSC96939 JEPS113717 SBBG121611
CHSC96995 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC97024 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens)
CHSC97025 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC97026 Boechera breweri subsp. breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
CHSC97027 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC97051 Carex viridula subsp. viridula (previously Carex viridula var. viridula)
CHSC97090 Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
CHSC9710 Philadelphus lewisii (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC97104 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC9715 Rubus armeniacus (previously Rubus discolor)
CHSC97194 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC97198 Microsteris gracilis (previously Collomia tinctoria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113458 CHSC97198
CHSC97208 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria)
CHSC97218 Rumex fueginus (previously Rumex maritimus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC97218 JEPS113590 RSA726386
CHSC97243 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC97243 JEPS113793
CHSC97247 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
CHSC97257 Chamerion angustifolium subsp. circumvagum (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
CHSC9727 Navarretia leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea)
CHSC97318 Leptosiphon filipes (previously Linanthus filipes)
CHSC97322 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
CHSC97366 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
CHSC97395 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC9740 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC97428 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
CHSC97432 Erythranthe primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
CHSC97438 Navarretia leptalea subsp. leptalea (previously Gilia leptalea subsp. leptalea)
CHSC97447 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA726414 CHSC97447 JEPS113755
CHSC97498 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC9753 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
CHSC97540 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC97562 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC97583 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC97596 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113525 SBBG121282 CHSC97596 RSA726282
CHSC97598 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Collinsia parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC97598 RSA726353 JEPS113603
CHSC97603 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC97626 Antennaria luzuloides subsp. aberrans (previously Antennaria luzuloides)
CHSC97632 Poteridium annuum (previously Sanguisorba annua)
CHSC97668 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC97668 JEPS113635
CHSC98021 Eremothera refracta (previously Camissonia refracta)
CHSC98032 Chylismia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes)
CHSC98090 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC98234 Aconogonon newberryi (previously Polygonum)
CHSC98248 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
CHSC98304 Silene laciniata subsp. californica (previously Silene californica)
CHSC98316 Navarretia capillaris (previously Gilia capillaris)
CHSC98318 Leptosiphon harknessii (previously Linanthus harknessii)
CHSC98321 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
CHSC98349 Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismifolius)
CHSC98356 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC98358 Toxicoscordion paniculatum (previously Zigadenus paniculatus)
CHSC98394 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC98412 Persicaria hydropiper (previously Polygonum hydropiper)
CHSC98563 Micranthes aprica (previously Saxifraga aprica)
CHSC98719 Arnica chamissonis (previously Arnica chamissonis subsp. foliosa)
CHSC98741 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans (previously Arctostaphylos canescens var. candidissima)
CHSC98825 Sisymbrium irio (previously Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa)
CHSC98864 Elatine chilensis (previously Elatine californica)
CHSC98878 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC98937 Atriplex coronata var. coronata (previously Atriplex cordulata)
CHSC98990 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. gankinii (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC99008 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC99008 JEPS114971 RSA754962
CHSC99051 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC99127 Boechera sparsiflora (previously Arabis sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
CHSC99134 Boechera puberula (previously Arabis puberula)
CHSC99150 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
CHSC99186 Chylismia brevipes subsp. brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
CHSC99225 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC99235 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA739731 CHSC99235
CHSC99263 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC99278 Taraxia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
CHSC99282 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC99317 Rosa pisocarpa subsp. ahartii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. ultramontana)
CHSC99403 Carex davyi (previously Carex constanceana)
CHSC99434 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC99501 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC99531 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC99631 Camissoniopsis pallida subsp. pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
CHSC99639 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
CHSC99660 Arctostaphylos patula subsp. patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula)
CHSC99694 Micranthes ferruginea (previously Saxifraga ferruginea)
CHSC99701 Eriogonum nudum var. nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum)
CHSC99703 Dasiphora fruticosa (previously Potentilla fruticosa)
CHSC99733 Arnica chamissonis (previously Trifolium beckwithii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG128748 JEPS114763 CHSC99733 RSA820991
CHSC99744 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
CHSC99769 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
CHSC99770 Lepidium chalepense (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
CHSC99776 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC99776 JEPS114841
CHSC99795 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS114534 CHSC99795 CDA34548
CHSC99798 Athyrium filix-femina (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
CHSC99810 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS114520 CHSC99810 RSA820875
CHSC99826 Boechera rectissima (previously Arabis rectissima var. rectissima)
CHSC99848 Chylismia claviformis subsp. claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
CHSC99894 Persicaria hydropiperoides (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
CHSC99895 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
CHSC99899 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
CHSC99909 Persicaria maculosa (previously Polygonum persicaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS114550 CDA32121 CHSC99909 RSA769015
CHSC99932 Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
CHSC99992 Aconogonon davisiae (previously Polygonum davisiae)
JEPS27097 Streptanthus campestris (previously Streptanthus bernardinus)
UC1614204 Spergula arvensis (previously Spergularia)
UC1948956 Spergularia macrotheca var. macrotheca (previously Spergularia salina)
UC1970340 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
UC1970346 Condea emoryi (previously Hyptis emoryi)
UC1970356 Parkinsonia florida (previously Cercidium floridum subsp. floridum)