The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Jan 24 2018)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
CAS-BOT-BC148582 Horkelia congesta var. nemorosa (previously Horkelia congesta subsp. nemorosa)
CAS-BOT-BC33165 Cupressus goveniana var. pygmaea (previously Cupressus goveniana var. pigmaea)
CAS-BOT-BC514416 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
JEPS103961 Eriastrum ertterae (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae)
JEPS10613 Hymenothrix dissecta (previously Amauriopsis dissecta)
JEPS111813 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS111815 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS111817 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS116415 Melica imperfecta (previously Chorizanthe breweri)
JEPS116912 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia flavescens)
JEPS119988 Psilocarphus tenellus (previously Psilocarphus oregonus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC108995 JEPS119988
JEPS121822 Coreopsis bigelovii (previously Leptosyne bigelovii)
JEPS121823 Coreopsis bigelovii (previously Leptosyne bigelovii)
JEPS121874 Coreopsis bigelovii (previously Leptosyne bigelovii)
JEPS121877 Coreopsis bigelovii (previously Leptosyne bigelovii)
JEPS123068 Hieracium bolanderi (previously Hieracium horridum)
JEPS123321 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum ertterae)
JEPS123564 Picradeniopsis multiflora (previously Schkuhria multiflora var. multiflora)
JEPS123644 Picradeniopsis multiflora (previously Schkuhria multiflora var. multiflora)
JEPS125099 (previously Potentilla) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS125099 SEINET11119410
JEPS125197 Koeleria macrantha (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
JEPS125633 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS125830 Malva assurgentiflora (previously Lavatera cretica)
JEPS125900 Logfia gallica (previously Filago gallica) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS125897 JEPS125900
JEPS125916 Grindelia hirsutula (previously Grindelia stricta var. platyphylla)
JEPS125929 Crepis monticola (previously Crepis bakeri)
JEPS125933 Gazania linearis (previously Dimorphotheca ecklonis)
JEPS125955 Pseudognaphalium californicum (previously Gnaphalium californicum)
JEPS126077 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS127477 Crepis runcinata subsp. hallii (previously Crepis bakeri subsp. bakeri)
JEPS127581 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora)
JEPS127678 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS127680 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS1961 Godetia amoena var. concolor (previously Godetia bottae)
JEPS22393 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44262 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44285 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44289 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44290 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44291 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44293 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS44295 (previously Potentilla)
JEPS47836 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS47837 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS5087 Asclepias cryptoceras subsp. davisii (previously Asclepias cryptoceras)
JEPS54103 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
JOTR16705 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR32646 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR32647 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR32648 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR32953 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR32954 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR33857 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR36109 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR36119 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JOTR36122 Quercus X munzii (previously Quercus)
JROH5797 Juncus phaeocephalus (previously Juncus xiphioides)
OBI11580 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI20298 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI26601 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI27994 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI46208 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI4888 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI50281 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI57673 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI6163 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI62614 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
OBI70855 (previously Eriastrum wilcoxii)
OBI70857 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. cuyamensis)
OBI7938 (previously Eriastrum densifolium var. patens)
PGM1000 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM1001 Acmispon procumbens var. procumbens (previously Lotus procumbens var. procumbens)
PGM1002 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
PGM1008 Eriophyllum staechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum stoechadifolium)
PGM1021 Cyclospermum leptophyllum (previously Ciclospermum leptophyllum)
PGM1031 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium multiflorum)
PGM1032 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium perenne)
PGM1041 Chenopodiaceae (previously Sarcocornia pacifica)
PGM1049 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM1051 Trifolium barbigerum (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. barbigerum)
PGM1062 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM1063 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM1068 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM1091 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
PGM1092 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus rubens)
PGM1094 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. confusa)
PGM1095 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM1096 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. microstachys)
PGM1098 Trifolium olivaceum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. olivaceum)
PGM1116 Hesperevax acaulis (previously Hesperevax acaulis var. robustior)
PGM1126 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM1154 Caulanthus lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
PGM1155 Caulanthus lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
PGM1158 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM1163 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus)
PGM1177 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis)
PGM1181 Notholithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus)
PGM1193 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM1194 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM1197 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM1198 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM1206 Equisetum X ferrissii (previously Equisetum)
PGM1221 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
PGM1222 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
PGM1223 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
PGM1224 Phoradendron bolleanum (previously Phoradendron densum)
PGM1228 Caulanthus lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
PGM1232 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillaeoides)
PGM1247 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
PGM1253 Hosackia stipularis var. stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis var. stipularis)
PGM1255 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM1262 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM1264 Scrophularia californica var. californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. californica)
PGM1269 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides var. eastwoodiae)
PGM1275 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata)
PGM1276 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata)
PGM1292 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus rubens)
PGM1293 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium multiflorum)
PGM1312 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata)
PGM1313 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata)
PGM1328 Acmispon argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
PGM1338 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM1339 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM1371 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM1378 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM1380 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
PGM1387 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
PGM1398 Acmispon argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
PGM1419 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM1422 Panicum acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
PGM1435 Petunia parviflora (previously Calibrachoa parviflora)
PGM1440 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata)
PGM1453 Trifolium barbigerum (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. barbigerum)
PGM1457 Rhus aromatica (previously Rhus trilobata)
PGM1461 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
PGM1465 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM1471 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. yadonii)
PGM1472 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. yadonii)
PGM1478 Elymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Leymus mollis subsp. mollis)
PGM1511 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM1513 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM1520 Senecio minimus (previously Erechtites minima)
PGM1521 Senecio glomeratus (previously Erechtites glomerata)
PGM1565 Trifolium barbigerum (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. barbigerum)
PGM1570 Morella californica (previously Myrica californica)
PGM1576 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
PGM1580 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM1581 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM1591 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM1594 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
PGM1626 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM1640 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM1670 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM1671 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM1674 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM1675 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM1688 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
PGM1697 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. thyrsiflorus (previously Ceanothus thyrsiflorus)
PGM1698 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. thyrsiflorus (previously Ceanothus thyrsiflorus)
PGM1706 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
PGM1712 Stipa cernua (previously Nassella cernua)
PGM1724 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
PGM1731 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM1742 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM1748 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM1750 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. confusa)
PGM1771 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
PGM1773 Anthoxanthum occidentale (previously Hierochloe occidentalis)
PGM1783 Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis)
PGM1784 Mentzelia dispersa (previously Mentzelia dispersa var. obtusa)
PGM1798 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
PGM1822 Eriophyllum staechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum stoechadifolium)
PGM1833 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM1834 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM1835 Acmispon heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii var. orbicularis)
PGM1836 Acmispon cytisoides (previously Lotus benthamii)
PGM1837 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM1838 Hosackia stipularis var. stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis var. stipularis)
PGM1839 Hosackia stipularis var. stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis var. stipularis)
PGM1845 Anthoxanthum occidentale (previously Hierochloe occidentalis)
PGM1850 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM1851 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM1853 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM1859 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
PGM1860 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM1871 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM1873 Elymus condensatus (previously Leymus condensatus)
PGM1884 Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia (previously Mirabilis californica)
PGM1886 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa)
PGM1888 Trifolium variegatum var. major (previously Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum)
PGM1900 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta)
PGM1917 Trifolium barbigerum (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. barbigerum)
PGM1924 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM1925 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM1928 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. confusa)
PGM1939 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM1953 Acmispon argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
PGM1954 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM1963 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM1971 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima)
PGM1981 Cota tinctoria (previously Anthemis tinctoria)
PGM1991 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM1992 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM2003 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
PGM2015 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. montereyensis)
PGM2021 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. californica)
PGM2022 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM2031 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus subvelutinus)
PGM2039 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
PGM2048 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM2049 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta)
PGM2050 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM2051 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM2054 Elymus condensatus (previously Leymus condensatus)
PGM2063 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
PGM2067 Sedella pentandra (previously Parvisedum pentandrum)
PGM2072 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM2091 Cryptantha torreyana var. pumila (previously Cryptantha torreyana)
PGM2101 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. yadonii)
PGM2105 Sedella pentandra (previously Parvisedum pentandrum)
PGM2111 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
PGM2112 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
PGM2127 Dichondra micrantha (previously Dichondra)
PGM2151 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM2155 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM2178 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM2189 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM2193 Trifolium barbigerum (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. barbigerum)
PGM2194 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM2199 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
PGM2204 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM2231 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
PGM2233 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum)
PGM2255 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
PGM2257 Monardella douglasii (previously Monardella douglasii subsp. douglasii)
PGM2259 Monardella douglasii (previously Monardella douglasii subsp. douglasii)
PGM2274 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
PGM2287 Trifolium grayi (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. andrewsii)
PGM2289 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
PGM2309 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri)
PGM2311 Caulanthus flavescens (previously Guillenia flavescens)
PGM2312 Stipa speciosa (previously Achnatherum speciosum)
PGM2321 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
PGM2326 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
PGM2342 Monardella douglasii (previously Monardella douglasii subsp. douglasii)
PGM2374 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM2382 Leptosyne douglasii (previously Coreopsis douglasii)
PGM2385 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM2400 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
PGM2401 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
PGM2422 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM2428 Delphinium hesperium subsp. pallescens (previously Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium)
PGM2429 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM2438 Delphinium gypsophilum (previously Delphinium gypsophilum subsp. gypsophilum)
PGM2445 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM2448 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM2451 Delphinium hesperium subsp. pallescens (previously Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium)
PGM2453 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima)
PGM2462 Papaver heterophyllum (previously Stylomecon heterophylla)
PGM2471 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
PGM2474 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
PGM2487 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium perenne)
PGM2489 Stipa speciosa (previously Achnatherum speciosum)
PGM2516 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata)
PGM2522 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM2563 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM2565 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM2566 Hosackia stipularis var. stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis var. stipularis)
PGM2575 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM2589 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
PGM2603 Calycadenia micrantha (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. microcephala)
PGM2611 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. myuros)
PGM2616 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM2624 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM2644 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM2645 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
PGM2649 Torilis arvensis (previously Torilis arvensis subsp. purpurea)
PGM2657 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. menziesii)
PGM2668 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM2672 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM2673 Hesperocyparis sargentii (previously Cupressus sargentii)
PGM2675 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM2677 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
PGM2680 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
PGM2683 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata)
PGM2695 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
PGM2719 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM2721 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
PGM2722 Acmispon parviflorus (previously Lotus micranthus)
PGM2727 Sedella pentandra (previously Parvisedum pentandrum)
PGM2734 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM2747 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
PGM2760 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM2762 Cynara cardunculus subsp. flavescens (previously Cynara cardunculus)
PGM2765 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
PGM2773 Nama californica (previously Nama californicum)
PGM2777 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setigerus)
PGM2784 Mentzelia dispersa (previously Mentzelia dispersa var. obtusa)
PGM2802 California macrophylla (previously Erodium macrophyllum)
PGM2808 Lewisia rediviva var. rediviva (previously Lewisia rediviva)
PGM2834 Rhododendron columbianum (previously Ledum glandulosum)
PGM2835 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM2839 Solanum physalifolium (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
PGM2841 California macrophylla (previously Erodium macrophyllum)
PGM2846 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM2847 Stipa cernua (previously Nassella cernua)
PGM2850 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
PGM2855 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
PGM2867 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM2869 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
PGM2879 Panicum acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
PGM2916 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM2920 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis alba)
PGM2924 Anthoxanthum occidentale (previously Hierochloe occidentalis)
PGM2939 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM2941 Panicum acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
PGM2942 Panicum acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
PGM2974 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM2977 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM2982 Horkelia californica var. californica (previously Horkelia californica subsp. californica)
PGM2983 Monardella douglasii (previously Monardella douglasii subsp. douglasii)
PGM2990 Equisetum X ferrissii (previously Equisetum)
PGM3004 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
PGM3039 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum)
PGM3057 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. yadonii)
PGM3062 Calochortus fimbriatus (previously Calochortus weedii)
PGM3063 Calochortus fimbriatus (previously Calochortus weedii)
PGM3064 Calochortus fimbriatus (previously Calochortus weedii)
PGM3065 Calochortus fimbriatus (previously Calochortus weedii)
PGM3069 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM3070 Hosackia stipularis var. stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis var. stipularis)
PGM3077 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setigerus)
PGM3082 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM3093 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata)
PGM3094 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM3098 Nemacladus secundiflorus var. secundiflorus (previously Nemacladus secundiflorus)
PGM3101 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM3127 Malva arborea (previously Lavatera arborea)
PGM3134 Juncus lescurii (previously Juncus lesueurii)
PGM3139 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus var. brunneus)
PGM3140 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM3150 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM3155 Eryngium castrense (previously Eryngium vaseyi)
PGM3165 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM3168 Phoradendron bolleanum (previously Phoradendron densum)
PGM3169 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
PGM3181 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. yadonii)
PGM3187 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM3188 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM3192 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setigerus)
PGM3204 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM3216 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM3218 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM3237 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM3241 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM3268 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM3269 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM3275 Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (previously Rubus ulmifolius var. inermis)
PGM3280 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM3281 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM3289 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM3297 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setigerus)
PGM3316 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
PGM3317 Caulanthus lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
PGM3344 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM3345 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella)
PGM3349 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. ciliosa)
PGM3360 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM3365 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
PGM3371 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
PGM3385 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM3390 Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pauciflorum)
PGM3402 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM3403 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM3411 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM3456 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM3479 Navarretia mitracarpa (previously Navarretia jaredii)
PGM3489 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
PGM3499 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
PGM3500 Juncus bufonius var. bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM3506 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM3509 Mentzelia dispersa (previously Mentzelia dispersa var. obtusa)
PGM3515 Nama californica (previously Nama californicum)
PGM3524 Cryptantha torreyana var. pumila (previously Cryptantha torreyana)
PGM3540 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides var. eastwoodiae)
PGM3597 Agropyron cristatum (previously Agropyron desertorum)
PGM3598 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM3601 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata)
PGM3605 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. microstachys)
PGM3613 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia danthonioides)
PGM3615 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM3616 Trifolium dichotomum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. dichotomum)
PGM3617 Trifolium willdenovii (previously Trifolium willdenowii)
PGM3626 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM3629 Horkelia californica var. californica (previously Horkelia californica subsp. californica)
PGM3649 Leptosyne douglasii (previously Coreopsis douglasii)
PGM3665 Eulobus californicus (previously Camissonia californica)
PGM3693 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM3702 Stipa brachychaeta (previously Achnatherum caudatum)
PGM3707 Stipa cernua (previously Nassella cernua)
PGM3710 Elymus pacificus (previously Leymus pacificus)
PGM3729 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM3732 Poa unilateralis subsp. unilateralis (previously Poa unilateralis)
PGM3737 Pyracantha (previously Pyracantha angustifolia)
PGM3741 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella)
PGM3754 Stipa tenuissima (previously Nassella tenuissima)
PGM3773 Koeleria gerardi (previously Koeleria phleoides)
PGM3798 Calyptridium parryi (previously Cistanthe parryi)
PGM3799 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus subvelutinus)
PGM3807 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM3812 Rhododendron columbianum (previously Ledum glandulosum)
PGM3823 Juncus balticus subsp. ater (previously Juncus arcticus var. balticus)
PGM3826 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM3853 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
PGM3855 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa)
PGM3861 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM3872 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM3878 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
PGM3889 Cryptantha torreyana var. pumila (previously Cryptantha torreyana)
PGM3894 Stipa lemmonii (previously Achnatherum lemmonii)
PGM3898 Mentzelia dispersa (previously Mentzelia dispersa var. obtusa)
PGM3933 Trifolium hydrophilum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. hydrophilum)
PGM3934 Trifolium hydrophilum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. hydrophilum)
PGM3947 Juncus bufonius var. congestus (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM3948 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM3950 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium appendiculatum)
PGM3953 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM3960 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM3964 Nemacladus ramosissimus (previously Nemacladus gracilis)
PGM3965 Nemacladus ramosissimus (previously Nemacladus gracilis)
PGM3981 Cryptantha torreyana var. pumila (previously Cryptantha torreyana)
PGM3991 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
PGM3992 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM3996 Amsinckia vernicosa (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata)
PGM4002 Delphinium hesperium subsp. pallescens (previously Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium)
PGM4004 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM4006 Papaver heterophyllum (previously Stylomecon heterophylla)
PGM4023 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM4025 Trifolium dichotomum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. dichotomum)
PGM4031 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
PGM4035 Stipa speciosa (previously Achnatherum speciosum)
PGM4038 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM4062 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM4090 Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia (previously Mirabilis californica)
PGM4122 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM4124 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis (previously Deschampsia holciformis)
PGM4127 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM4128 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa)
PGM4135 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
PGM4142 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM4144 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. octoflora)
PGM4145 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella)
PGM4149 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta)
PGM4155 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM4159 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
PGM4177 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis (previously Deschampsia holciformis)
PGM4203 Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (previously Deschampsia danthonioides)
PGM4204 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM4205 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM4223 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM4229 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
PGM4237 Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pauciflorum)
PGM4240 Calyptridium parryi (previously Cistanthe parryi)
PGM4242 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium perenne)
PGM4251 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM4259 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM4279 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM4282 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM4307 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium multiflorum)
PGM4308 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM4314 Stipa lepida (previously Nassella lepida)
PGM4315 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillaeoides)
PGM4334 Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM4335 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM4360 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM4361 Navarretia intertexta subsp. intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta)
PGM4369 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. myuros)
PGM4371 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM4374 Stipa cernua (previously Nassella cernua)
PGM4382 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM4390 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM4405 Petunia parviflora (previously Calibrachoa parviflora)
PGM4407 Acmispon procumbens var. procumbens (previously Lotus procumbens var. procumbens)
PGM4427 Juncus bufonius var. bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM4455 Delphinium gypsophilum (previously Delphinium gypsophilum subsp. gypsophilum)
PGM4456 Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens (previously Gilia brecciarum)
PGM4477 Leptosyne calliopsidea (previously Coreopsis calliopsidea)
PGM4485 Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
PGM4486 Nemacladus secundiflorus var. robbinsii (previously Nemacladus gracilis)
PGM4497 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
PGM4505 Phyla nodiflora (previously Phyla nodiflora var. nodiflora)
PGM4511 Persicaria maculosa (previously Persicaria maculata)
PGM4515 Stipa speciosa (previously Achnatherum speciosum)
PGM4526 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM4530 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM4540 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM4546 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
PGM4553 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
PGM4556 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM4583 Calyptridium parryi var. parryi (previously Cistanthe parryi)
PGM4605 Trifolium repens (previously Trifolium hybridum)
PGM4624 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM4638 Vicia americana subsp. americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
PGM4651 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
PGM4652 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM4659 Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (previously Rubus ulmifolius var. inermis)
PGM4662 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM4670 Anagallis minima (previously Centunculus minimus)
PGM4671 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM4678 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillaeoides)
PGM4686 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM4688 Trifolium hydrophilum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. hydrophilum)
PGM4689 Stipa lemmonii (previously Achnatherum lemmonii)
PGM4704 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM4706 Phoradendron juniperinum (previously Phoradendron libocedri)
PGM4716 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM4723 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron villosum)
PGM4754 Cistus incanus (previously Cistus creticus)
PGM4779 Plantago arenaria (previously Plantago indica)
PGM4785 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
PGM4791 Vicia americana subsp. americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
PGM4794 Atriplex joaquinana (previously Atriplex joaquiniana)
PGM4804 Oxalis (previously Oxalis incarnata)
PGM4809 Billardiera heterophylla (previously Sollya heterophylla)
PGM4813 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Maianthemum racemosum var. amplexicaule)
PGM4814 Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
PGM4825 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
PGM4832 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM4841 Hosackia gracilis (previously Lotus formosissimus)
PGM4848 Stipa miliacea (previously Piptatherum miliaceum)
PGM4851 Perideridia gairdneri subsp. gairdneri (previously Perideridia gairdneri)
PGM4869 Phoradendron bolleanum (previously Phoradendron densum)
PGM4875 Heracleum maximum (previously Heracleum lanatum)
PGM4885 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi)
PGM4886 Rosa hybrida (previously Rosa eglanteria)
PGM4887 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
PGM4900 Erigeron bonariensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
PGM4922 Trifolium willdenovii (previously Trifolium willdenowii)
PGM4933 Hesperocyparis macrocarpa (previously Cupressus macrocarpa)
PGM4935 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM4945 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
PGM4996 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM5078 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM5079 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM5080 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM5081 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
PGM5082 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
PGM5083 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
PGM5084 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
PGM5115 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum)
PGM5166 Sambucus nigra subsp. caerulea (previously Sambucus mexicana)
PGM5197 Spergularia bocconi (previously Spergularia bocconii)
PGM5213 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides var. eastwoodiae)
PGM5220 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
PGM5221 Agoseris heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
PGM5222 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
PGM5223 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
PGM5244 Baccharis glutinosa (previously Baccharis douglasii)
PGM5260 Blennosperma nanum var. robustum (previously Blennosperma nanum var. nanum)
PGM5264 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
PGM5283 Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. coulteri)
PGM5289 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
PGM5290 Erigeron bonariensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
PGM5291 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
PGM5292 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
PGM5311 Leptosyne calliopsidea (previously Coreopsis calliopsidea)
PGM5312 Leptosyne calliopsidea (previously Coreopsis calliopsidea)
PGM5318 Senecio glomeratus (previously Erechtites glomerata)
PGM5319 Senecio glomeratus (previously Erechtites glomerata)
PGM5320 Senecio minimus (previously Erechtites minima)
PGM5339 Eriophyllum staechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum stoechadifolium)
PGM5505 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM5506 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica)
PGM5520 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM5521 Stylocline gnaphaloides (previously Stylocline gnaphalioides)
PGM5551 Chenopodium pratericola (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
PGM5561 Salicornia pacifica (previously Sarcocornia pacifica)
PGM5564 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
PGM5581 Dudleya caespitosa (previously Dudleya cespitosa)
PGM5583 Sedella pentandra (previously Parvisedum pentandrum)
PGM5586 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
PGM5587 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
PGM5589 Boechera breweri (previously Arabis breweri var. breweri)
PGM5590 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
PGM5591 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
PGM5610 Caulanthus lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
PGM5624 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
PGM5625 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
PGM5626 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
PGM5627 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. menziesii)
PGM5651 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
PGM5652 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
PGM5653 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
PGM5668 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
PGM5669 Hesperocyparis sargentii (previously Cupressus sargentii)
PGM5670 Hesperocyparis sargentii (previously Cupressus sargentii)
PGM5674 Hesperocyparis macrocarpa (previously Cupressus macrocarpa)
PGM5686 Carex obnupta (previously Carex barbarae)
PGM5701 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM5702 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM5709 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
PGM5726 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5727 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5728 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5729 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5730 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. rosei (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. rosei)
PGM5741 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
PGM5764 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5765 Arctostaphylos crustacea subsp. crustacea (previously Arctostaphylos crustacea var. crustacea)
PGM5783 Notholithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
PGM5784 Notholithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
PGM5792 Quercus kelloggii (previously Quercus)
PGM5805 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM5806 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM5807 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM5808 Ehrendorferia chrysantha (previously Dicentra chrysantha)
PGM5847 Bromus diandrus (previously Bromus rigidus)
PGM5850 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus rubens)
PGM5851 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus rubens)
PGM5857 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. californica)
PGM5858 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. californica)
PGM5859 Danthonia californica (previously Danthonia californica var. americana)
PGM5862 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
PGM5864 Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. jepsonii)
PGM5865 Elymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Leymus mollis subsp. mollis)
PGM5867 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM5868 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM5869 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM5870 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta)
PGM5871 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. hirsuta)
PGM5872 Festuca myuros (previously Vulpia myuros var. myuros)
PGM5873 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. octoflora)
PGM5874 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella)
PGM5875 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
PGM5876 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM5877 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
PGM5878 Anthoxanthum occidentale (previously Hierochloe occidentalis)
PGM5880 Anthoxanthum occidentale (previously Hierochloe occidentalis)
PGM5892 Festuca perennis (previously Lolium multiflorum)
PGM5912 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM5913 Stipa coronata (previously Achnatherum coronatum)
PGM5959 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima)
PGM5960 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima)
PGM5964 Phacelia viscida var. viscida (previously Phacelia viscida)
PGM5965 Phacelia viscida var. viscida (previously Phacelia viscida)
PGM5966 Phacelia viscida var. albiflora (previously Phacelia viscida)
PGM5981 Juncus bufonius var. bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM5982 Juncus bufonius var. congestus (previously Juncus bufonius)
PGM5983 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus var. brunneus)
PGM5984 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus var. brunneus)
PGM5985 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus var. brunneus)
PGM5986 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus effusus var. brunneus)
PGM5987 Juncus lescurii (previously Juncus lesueurii)
PGM5990 Juncus rugulosus (previously Juncus dubius)
PGM6064 Acmispon argophyllus var. fremontii (previously Lotus argophyllus var. fremontii)
PGM6065 Acmispon argophyllus var. fremontii (previously Lotus argophyllus var. fremontii)
PGM6066 Acmispon cytisoides (previously Lotus benthamii)
PGM6067 Acmispon cytisoides (previously Lotus benthamii)
PGM6070 Hosackia crassifolia var. crassifolia (previously Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius)
PGM6071 Hosackia crassifolia var. crassifolia (previously Lotus crassifolius var. crassifolius)
PGM6072 Hosackia gracilis (previously Lotus formosissimus)
PGM6073 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM6074 Acmispon grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
PGM6075 Acmispon heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii var. orbicularis)
PGM6076 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM6077 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
PGM6078 Acmispon brachycarpus (previously Lotus humistratus)
PGM6079 Acmispon parviflorus (previously Lotus micranthus)
PGM6080 Hosackia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
PGM6081 Hosackia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
PGM6082 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus)
PGM6083 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus)
PGM6084 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus)
PGM6085 Acmispon americanus var. americanus (previously Lotus purshianus var. purshianus)
PGM6086 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
PGM6087 Acmispon glaber var. glaber (previously Lotus scoparius var. scoparius)
PGM6088 Hosackia stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis)
PGM6089 Hosackia stipularis (previously Lotus stipularis)
PGM6090 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM6091 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM6092 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM6093 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM6094 Acmispon strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus)
PGM6095 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM6096 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM6097 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM6098 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM6164 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM6165 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM6166 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. albopurpureum)
PGM6167 Trifolium grayi (previously Trifolium barbigerum var. andrewsii)
PGM6171 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM6172 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM6173 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM6174 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM6175 Trifolium gracilentum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. gracilentum)
PGM6183 Trifolium willdenovii (previously Trifolium willdenowii)
PGM6184 Trifolium willdenovii (previously Trifolium willdenowii)
PGM6191 Vicia americana subsp. americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
PGM6192 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
PGM6207 Triglochin scilloides (previously Lilaea scilloides)
PGM6228 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
PGM6231 Maianthemum racemosum (previously Maianthemum racemosum var. amplexicaule)
PGM6238 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM6239 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM6240 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
PGM6241 Toxicoscordion venenosum var. venenosum (previously Zigadenus venenosus var. venenosus)
PGM6254 Phoradendron bolleanum (previously Phoradendron densum)
PGM6255 Phoradendron bolleanum (previously Phoradendron densum)
PGM6256 Phoradendron serotinum (previously Phoradendron macrophyllum)
PGM6284 Morella californica (previously Myrica californica)
PGM6285 Morella californica (previously Myrica californica)
PGM6286 Morella californica (previously Myrica californica)
PGM6289 Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia (previously Mirabilis californica)
PGM6290 Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia (previously Mirabilis californica)
PGM6298 Epilobium densiflorum (previously Lythrum hyssopifolia)
PGM6343 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM6344 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM6345 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM6346 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM6347 Eremothera boothii subsp. decorticans (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
PGM6380 Kopsiopsis strobilacea (previously Boschniakia strobilacea)
PGM6391 Papaver heterophyllum (previously Stylomecon heterophylla)
PGM6393 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM6394 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM6395 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM6396 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM6431 Plantago arenaria (previously Plantago indica)
PGM6476 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Saltugilia grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
PGM6479 Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens (previously Saltugilia grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
PGM6515 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
PGM6516 Microsteris gracilis (previously Phlox gracilis)
PGM6582 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
PGM6583 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
PGM6584 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
PGM6599 Persicaria maculosa (previously Persicaria maculata)
PGM6627 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM6628 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM6629 Calyptridium monandrum (previously Cistanthe monandra)
PGM6630 Calyptridium parryi (previously Cistanthe parryi)
PGM6631 Lewisia rediviva var. rediviva (previously Lewisia rediviva)
PGM6645 Anagallis minima (previously Centunculus minimus)
PGM6662 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Pellaea mucronata)
PGM6711 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM6712 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM6713 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM6714 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM6715 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum polycarpum)
PGM6722 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus var. horizontalis)
PGM6723 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus var. horizontalis)
PGM6731 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM6732 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM6733 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM6734 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. papillosus)
PGM6736 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM6743 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
PGM6744 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus var. griseus (previously Ceanothus griseus)
PGM6753 Ceanothus rigidus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. rigidus)
PGM6780 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
PGM6781 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
PGM6802 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
PGM6803 Poterium sanguisorba (previously Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata)
PGM6815 Galium porrigens var. porrigens (previously Galium porrigens)
PGM6816 Galium porrigens var. tenue (previously Galium porrigens)
PGM6817 Galium porrigens var. porrigens (previously Galium porrigens)
PGM6820 Populus trichocarpa (previously Populus balsamifera subsp. trichocarpa)
PGM6823 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM6824 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM6826 Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
PGM6827 Salix lasiandra var. lasiandra (previously Salix lucida)
PGM6835 Salix exigua var. hindsiana (previously Salix exigua)
PGM6877 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
PGM6912 Nuttallanthus texanus (previously Linaria canadensis)
PGM6973 Scrophularia californica var. californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. californica)
PGM6991 Petunia parviflora (previously Calibrachoa parviflora)
PGM6992 Petunia parviflora (previously Calibrachoa parviflora)
PGM7001 Solanum physalifolium (previously Solanum sarrachoides)
PGM7007 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM7008 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
PGM7046 Perideridia gairdneri subsp. gairdneri (previously Perideridia gairdneri)
PGM7061 Torilis arvensis (previously Torilis arvensis subsp. purpurea)
PGM7065 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
PGM7066 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
PGM7067 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. ciliosa)
PGM7104 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
PGM7143 Malva assurgentiflora (previously Lavatera assurgentiflora)
PGM7162 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. confusa)
PGM7173 Trifolium cernuum (previously Trifolium glomeratum)
PGM7174 Atriplex joaquinana (previously Atriplex joaquiniana)
PGM7184 Juncus mexicanus (previously Juncus arcticus var. mexicanus)
PGM7206 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Lotus wrangelianus)
PGM7228 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. furcatipilis)
PGM7235 Bromus diandrus (previously Bromus rigidus)
PGM7236 Bromus carinatus var. marginatus (previously Bromus marginatus)
PGM7237 Festuca microstachys (previously Vulpia microstachys var. confusa)
PGM7240 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
PGM7254 Persicaria maculosa (previously Persicaria maculata)
PGM7259 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setigerus)
PGM7265 Hesperocyparis goveniana (previously Cupressus goveniana subsp. goveniana)
PGM7279 Arctotheca prostrata (previously Arctotheca calendula)
PGM7294 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
PGM7296 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. furcatipilis)
PGM7297 Bromus carinatus var. carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. hookerianus)
PGM7310 Oxalis pilosa (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
PGM7318 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. octoflora)
PGM7326 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
PGM7344 Asparagus aethiopicus (previously Asparagus densiflorus)
PGM7347 Stachys ajugoides (previously Stachys ajugoides var. rigida)
PGM7354 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. furcatipilis)
PGM7364 Plantago ovata var. fastigiata (previously Plantago ovata)
PGM7403 Trifolium variegatum var. geminiflorum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pauciflorum)
PGM7404 Acmispon glaber var. glaber (previously Lotus scoparius var. scoparius)
PGM7405 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
PGM7412 Elymus triticoides (previously Leymus triticoides)
PGM7414 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
PGM7418 Festuca bromoides (previously Vulpia bromoides)
PGM7463 Schoenoplectus pungens var. longispicatus (previously Schoenoplectus pungens)
PGM7467 Cuscuta campestris (previously Cuscuta pentagona)
PGM7476 Turritis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
PGM7481 Acmispon junceus var. biolettii (previously Lotus junceus var. biolettii)
PGM7483 Festuca octoflora (previously Vulpia octoflora var. hirtella)
PGM7491 Toxicoscordion fontanum (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
PGM7500 Eriogonum nortonii (previously Chorizanthe nortonii)
POM1005 Sparganium erectum subsp. stoloniferum (previously Sparganium eurycarpum)
POM114206 Selaginella bigelovii (previously Selaginella)
POM114266 Centromadia perennis (previously Eryngium)
POM114281 Ranunculus californicus var. californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
POM114460 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa)
POM117464 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
POM117853 Silene laciniata var. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata)
POM117996 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis salicifolia)
POM118035 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
POM118088 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM118092 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria)
POM118095 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM11826 Spiranthes romanzoffiana var. porrifolia (previously Spiranthes romanzoffiana)
POM119631 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM121282 Myriopteris clevelandii (previously Cheilanthes clevelandii)
POM125403 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
POM134661 Mammillaria neopalmeri (previously Mammillaria dioica var. insularis)
POM137252 Pachycormus discolor var. veatchiana (previously Veatchia discolor)
POM145387 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
POM161083 Cotyledon nudicaulis (previously Cotyledon nudicaule) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC109692 NY387836 POM161083 CAS-BOT-BC32983
POM163267 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
POM165664 Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum (previously Eriogonum wrightii subsp. taxifolium)
POM172973 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
POM174176 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
POM175108 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM175124 Quercus X acutidens (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM18319 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus)
POM187179 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii)
POM187592 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii)
POM193225 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM193225 SBBG26784
POM193795 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM193796 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM193804 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
POM193834 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
POM193838 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus dumosa var. turbinella)
POM193848 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
POM193854 Monardella breweri subsp. microcephala (previously Monardella lanceolata var. microcephala) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM193854DUP POM193854
POM194044 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis viminea)
POM194045 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
POM194205 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
POM194206 Quercus X acutidens (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM194225 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. erecta (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. zacaensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM194225 SBBG26778
POM194747 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
POM194780 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
POM195068 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium commune var. californicum)
POM195073 Acmispon prostratus (previously Syrmatium prostratum)
POM195541 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
POM195611 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM195612 Quercus X acutidens (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM196110 Cardamine breweri (previously Nasturtium officinale) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC60372 CAS-BOT-BC60371 POM196110 RSA4216 SEINET8126228 CHSC11925 UC398918
POM196524 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
POM196720 Boeberastrum anthemidifolium (previously Dyssodia anthemidifolia)
POM196906 Peritoma arborea var. arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
POM205576 Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC158592 UCR208170 CAS-BOT-BC239812 POM205576
POM209977 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM209990 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
POM210732 Peritoma arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
POM213324 Lobelia dunnii var. dunnii (previously Laurentia debilis)
POM213340 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
POM213409 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius)
POM215104 Acmispon argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus subsp. ornithopus)
POM215142 Deinandra greeneana (previously Hemizonia greeneana)
POM218574 Chloropyron maritimum subsp. maritimum (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
POM218725 Trifolium wormskioldii (previously Trifolium wigginsii)
POM218738 Dieteria asteroides var. lagunensis (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
POM218826 Dieteria asteroides var. lagunensis (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
POM218846 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
POM218933 Lobelia dunnii var. dunnii (previously Laurentia debilis)
POM219085 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
POM220023 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
POM220034 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM220313 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus densiflorus var. viscidus)
POM223 Diplotaxis muralis (previously Diplotaxis tenuifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA164871 POM223
POM226890 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
POM229235 Camissonia guadalupensis subsp. guadalupensis (previously Camissonia guadalupensis subsp. clementina)
POM230916 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
POM232121 Ribes speciosum (previously Grossularia speciosa)
POM232127 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis viminea)
POM232285 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
POM232286 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
POM232341 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia proavita) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC387964 POM232341
POM247805 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
POM247810 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
POM247845 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia inepta)
POM247889 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
POM247895 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM247981 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
POM24936 Astragalus insularis var. insularis (previously Astragalus insularis)
POM252960 Amsinckia valens (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC725371 RSA31866 POM252960
POM253417 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia inepta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC371649 POM253417 UC718776
POM259472 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
POM259473 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
POM260331 Cardamine breweri (previously Cardamine cordifolia var. lyallii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC58668 CAS-BOT-BC58669 NY119871 POM260331 RSA27230
POM261903 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus subsp. brevivexillus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM261903 CAS-BOT-BC395576 CAS-BOT-BC395575 UC660952
POM265026 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
POM265042 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
POM265909 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. brevivexillus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC719021 CAS-BOT-BC395574 CAS-BOT-BC395573 POM265909
POM268412 Ranunculus californicus var. californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
POM268413 Ranunculus californicus var. californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
POM270080 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus dumosa var. turbinella)
POM270081 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM274597 Mentzelia albicaulis var. pectinata (previously Mentzelia pectinata)
POM27737 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Hosackia maritima)
POM278912 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
POM279177 Vachellia farnesiana var. minuta (previously Acacia minuta subsp. minuta)
POM28197 Trifolium palmeri (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. palmeri)
POM28198 Trifolium palmeri (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. palmeri)
POM284642 Vachellia farnesiana var. farnesiana (previously Acacia farnesiana)
POM284646 Vachellia farnesiana var. minuta (previously Acacia farnesiana subsp. minuta)
POM284813 Sceptridium multifidum (previously Sceptridium)
POM285590 Cylindropuntia californica (previously Opuntia californica var. serpentina)
POM285743 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
POM285803 Bergerocactus emoryi (previously Cereus emoryi)
POM291088 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
POM292874 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM294653 Luzula comosa (previously Juncus)
POM295577 Epilobium campestre (previously Boisduvalia stricta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM295577 UCR51265
POM298975 Acmispon flexuosus (previously Lotus cedrosensis)
POM298989 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala fishiae)
POM302262 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
POM30661 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
POM31005 Chaenactis glabriuscula var. glabriuscula (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula var. tenuifolia)
POM31006 Chaenactis glabriuscula var. glabriuscula (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula var. tenuifolia)
POM311010 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
POM311012 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
POM311030 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
POM31838 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM322875 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
POM322981 Deinandra martirensis (previously Hemizonia martirensis)
POM322982 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
POM322987 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
POM322989 Ericameria palmeri (previously Haplopappus palmeri)
POM322990 Hazardia rosarica (previously Haplopappus rosaricus)
POM323068 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
POM323070 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
POM323077 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
POM323128 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
POM323170 Pediomelum californicum (previously Psoralea californica)
POM323214 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
POM340621 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis viminea)
POM3447 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM3497 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM350469 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
POM351586 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
POM354018 Viola pedunculata (previously Viola pedunculata subsp. pedunculata)
POM354419 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
POM355160 Xylonagra arborea subsp. arborea (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM355161 Xylonagra arborea subsp. wigginsii (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM355162 Xylonagra arborea subsp. wigginsii (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM355163 Xylonagra arborea subsp. wigginsii (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM356075 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM356076 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM356077 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM356078 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM356209 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. brevicula)
POM356210 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. virgata)
POM356754 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
POM356755 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
POM356756 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
POM356758 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
POM357105 Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
POM359075 Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia (previously Grindelia hirsutula)
POM359077 Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia (previously Grindelia hirsutula) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC897053 POM359077 SEINET3146830 RSA21911 SEINET191590
POM359675 Hazardia rosarica (previously Haplopappus vernicosus)
POM359682 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
POM359683 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
POM359684 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
POM359685 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
POM359690 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis)
POM359692 Hazardia ferrisiae (previously Haplopappus ferrisiae)
POM359693 Ericameria juarezensis (previously Haplopappus juarezensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1332065 RSA193714 SBBG31544 CAS-BOT-BC380508 POM359693
POM359696 Hazardia orcuttii (previously Haplopappus orcuttii)
POM359701 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Haplopappus palmeri)
POM359702 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Haplopappus palmeri)
POM359704 Hazardia rosarica (previously Haplopappus rosaricus)
POM359705 Isocoma menziesii var. tridentata (previously Haplopappus tridentatus)
POM359706 Isocoma menziesii var. tridentata (previously Haplopappus tridentatus)
POM359711 Hazardia enormidens (previously Haplopappus enormidens)
POM360360 Deinandra greeneana (previously Hemizonia greeneana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478089 RSA471923 POM360360
POM360361 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
POM360366 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
POM360367 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
POM360731 Hulsea californica (previously Hulsea mexicana)
POM364730 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA473965 POM364730 RSA367367 RSA424472 RSA571677 RSA473422 RSA445220
POM364732 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
POM364734 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
POM364735 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM40104 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
POM40667 Isocoma menziesii var. tridentata (previously Haplopappus venetus subsp. tridentatus)
POM431165 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
POM44773 Penstemon cerrosensis (previously Penstemon cedrosensis)
POM4581 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis salicifolia)
POM46070 Xylonagra arborea subsp. arborea (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM46080 Xylonagra arborea subsp. arborea (previously Xylonagra arborea)
POM48513 Cyperus eragrostis (previously Cyperus vegetus)
POM49442 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM50351 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM53583 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
POM54641 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM58295 Grindelia stricta var. angustifolia (previously Grindelia hirsutula var. hirsutula) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC304713 UC65675 POM54282 POM58295
POM59192 Marah guadalupensis (previously Echinocystis guadalupensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM68437 POM59192 CAS-BOT-BC387822
POM65886 Leptosiphon rosaceus (previously Leptosiphon)
POM65887 Leptosiphon rosaceus (previously Leptosiphon)
POM70000 Lasthenia gracilis (previously Lasthenia chrysostoma)
POM70005 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM70006 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM72312 Johnstonella micromeres (previously Cryptantha micromeres)
POM72578 Harpagonella palmeri (previously Harpagonella)
POM73072 Cryptantha crassisepala var. elachantha (previously Cryptantha utahensis)
POM73157 Cryptantha crassisepala var. elachantha (previously Cryptantha recurvata)
POM74424 (previously Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum)
POM74838 Eriastrum filifolium (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM76345 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
POM76588 Limonium californicum (previously Statice limonium)
POM7755 Peritoma arborea var. globosa (previously Isomeris arborea)
POM7960 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
POM80086 Chaenactis glabriuscula var. glabriuscula (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula var. tenuifolia)
POM80090 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
POM82626 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus dumosa var. turbinella)
POM84742 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
POM84743 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
POM84745 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
POM84817 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
POM86889 Pachycormus discolor var. veatchiana (previously Veatchia discolor)
POM88463 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. munzii)
RSA0030445 Deinandra greeneana (previously Hemizonia greeneana)
RSA0030450 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA0030528 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
RSA0030592 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis)
RSA0040833 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA0044249 Bergerocactus emoryi (previously Bergerocereus emoryi)
RSA0045036 Gambelia speciosa (previously Galvezia speciosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA530284 RSA0045036 RSA408355 RSA394773 RSA445495 RSA433254 RSA471922 RSA420515 POM350610 RSA432865 RSA464517
RSA0060903 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA0060903 CAS-BOT-BC204704
RSA0060942 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium parishii)
RSA0060943 Keckiella breviflora var. breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora var. glabrisepala)
RSA0060963 Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA0060966 Scutellaria mexicana (previously )
RSA0060982 Nama demissa var. demissa (previously Nama demissa)
RSA0066886 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
RSA0067759 Lupinus latifolius subsp. wigginsii (previously Lupinus latifolius var. wigginsii)
RSA0067790 Pediomelum californicum (previously Psoralea californica)
RSA110315 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA113941 Cardamine nuttallii (previously Cardamine pachystigma)
RSA11590 Pectocarya setosa (previously Ceanothus oliganthus)
RSA117887 Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus (previously Linanthus pygmaeus)
RSA117991 Deinandra palmeri (previously Hemizonia palmeri)
RSA118773 Malacothamnus foliosus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA123820 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
RSA129559 Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1025013 RSA129559 UCD61274
RSA132254 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium oxycarpum)
RSA133321 Lepidium pinnatifidum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
RSA135014 Clinopodium ganderi (previously Clinopodium chandleri)
RSA135427 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium oxycarpum)
RSA13576 Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula (previously Rhamnus crocea var. insularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC387737 RSA13576
RSA137453 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA137455 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA137853 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA141141 (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA141141 SBBG12042
RSA145138 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA149128 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA151099 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA151148 Ericameria pinifolia (previously Ericameria ericoides)
RSA151179 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
RSA152245 Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA155642 Hazardia berberidis (previously Hazardia orcuttii)
RSA159364 Allophyllum gilioides subsp. gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides)
RSA159493 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA160616 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA161195 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
RSA161196 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA165022 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA165023 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA165083 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA165117 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA165303 Ivesia saxosa (previously Potentilla saxosa)
RSA165360 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus involutus)
RSA165379 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA165395 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA165400 Rhamnus ilicifolia (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
RSA165409 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC404907 RSA165409 UC1235699
RSA165418 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis)
RSA169383 Arenaria kingii subsp. kingii (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA170698 Phacelia brachyloba (previously Phacelia affinis)
RSA170708 Calochortus weedii (previously Calochortus weedii var. peninsularis)
RSA170728 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
RSA170730 Castilleja miniata var. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata var. oblongifolia)
RSA170740 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA170750 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA170759 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA170795 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA170804 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA170812 Calyptridium monospermum (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA170834 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA170835 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
RSA170851 Astragalus gruinus (previously Astragalus prorifer)
RSA171167 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA171241 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
RSA171256 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA171337 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA172001 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA172039 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA172040 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA172041 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA172081 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA172460 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA172504 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA172529 Berberis fremontii (previously Berberis higginsiae)
RSA172534 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
RSA172623 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA172632 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea var. insularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA172632 UC1243889
RSA175105 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD45813 UCD45797 SD68997 RSA175105 RSA175127
RSA175127 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD45813 UCD45797 SD68997 RSA175105 RSA175127
RSA175332 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA177090 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus argophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC388089 RSA177090
RSA177198 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA179495 Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
RSA180351 Collinsia parviflora (previously Collinsia parryi)
RSA184035 Salvia munzii (previously Salvia mellifera)
RSA184708 Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS80589 RSA184708 CAS-BOT-BC197338
RSA186437 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA186473 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186475 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186478 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186484 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186485 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186486 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186488 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186490 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA186492 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA186493 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA186516 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186517 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186520 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186521 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186523 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186525 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186526 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186529 Camissonia lewisii (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA186646 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia ignota)
RSA186732 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA186736 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA18995 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA19075 Helianthus gracilentus (previously Helianthus annuus)
RSA191461 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA193436 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus involutus)
RSA193441 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA193451 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
RSA193494 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA193500 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR66473 SBBG31584 RSA193500 UC1345968
RSA193541 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA193549 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA193597 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
RSA193667 Boeberastrum anthemidifolium (previously Dyssodia anthemidifolia)
RSA193737 Monardella breweri subsp. microcephala (previously Monardella lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA193737DUP RSA193737 UC1995355
RSA193756 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
RSA193763 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum)
RSA193769 Ivesia saxosa (previously Potentilla saxosa)
RSA193873 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
RSA193881 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA193902 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA193934 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA193938 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA193941 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA19531 Myriopteris clevelandii (previously Cheilanthes clevelandii)
RSA195858 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA19596 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA196042 Chenopodium desiccatum (previously Chenopodium pratericola) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616505 RSA196042
RSA202597 Lithophragma parviflorum var. parviflorum (previously Lithophragma parviflorum)
RSA202725 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA202726 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA20541 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA20581 Swallenia alexandrae (previously Pholisma arenarium)
RSA206218 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA20668 Eriogonum gracile var. gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile)
RSA206989 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA206993 Malacothamnus foliosus (previously Malacothamnus paniculatus)
RSA206998 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA207033 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA207155 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum var. foliosum)
RSA207213 Ivesia argyrocoma var. moranii (previously Ivesia argyrocoma)
RSA207220 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA207221 Navarretia hamata subsp. hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
RSA207239 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
RSA207243 Scrophularia californica var. floribunda (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
RSA207285 Deinandra martirensis (previously Hemizonia martirensis)
RSA207308 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA207361 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
RSA207363 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA207364 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA207365 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis)
RSA207369 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA207371 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA207382 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA207402 Penstemon spectabilis subsp. spectabilis (previously Penstemon spectabilis)
RSA207450 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA207456 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA207458 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA207483 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA207527 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
RSA207545 Camissonia bistorta (previously Camissonia proavita) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA207545 CAS-BOT-BC387967
RSA207548 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA207550 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
RSA207635 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA207649 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA207658 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA207659 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA207677 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
RSA207739 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA207740 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA207751 Muhlenbergia minutissima (previously Muhlenbergia fragilis)
RSA207762 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
RSA207764 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA207764 UC1332080 SBBG31524
RSA207766 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA207767 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA207768 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Ericameria arborescens subsp. penninsularis)
RSA207875 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA212523 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
RSA218820 Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta var. murrayana)
RSA221560 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA225046 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA225047 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA225074 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA225092 Trifolium wormskioldii (previously Trifolium wigginsii)
RSA225095 Trifolium wormskioldii (previously Trifolium wigginsii)
RSA225153 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA225221 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA225229 Marina orcuttii var. orcuttii (previously Marina orcuttii)
RSA225258 Dieteria asteroides var. lagunensis (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
RSA225278 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia bracteata)
RSA225295 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
RSA225298 Xanthisma (previously Haplopappus wigginsii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1375243 RSA225298
RSA225299 Xanthisma wigginsii (previously Haplopappus wigginsii)
RSA225306 Xanthisma wigginsii (previously Haplopappus wigginsii)
RSA225341 Dieteria asteroides var. lagunensis (previously Machaeranthera tephrodes)
RSA225346 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago californica)
RSA22693 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
RSA22698 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
RSA228663 Lupinus longifolius (previously Lupinus formosus)
RSA22980 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA23015 Ericameria pinifolia (previously Ericameria ericoides)
RSA231174 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA231253 Diplacus clevelandii (previously Mimulus clevelandii)
RSA231262 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA231265 Hazardia orcuttii (previously Haplopappus orcuttii)
RSA231277 Diplacus clevelandii (previously Mimulus clevelandii)
RSA231295 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
RSA231311 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA231315 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis)
RSA231321 Pickeringia montana var. tomentosa (previously Pickeringia montana)
RSA231325 Marina orcuttii var. orcuttii (previously Marina orcuttii)
RSA231333 Pickeringia montana var. tomentosa (previously Pickeringia montana)
RSA231335 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Haplopappus palmeri)
RSA231346 Ceanothus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Ceanothus crassifolius)
RSA231482 Ericameria pinifolia (previously Haplopappus pinifolius)
RSA231572 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA231572 UCR66414
RSA231604 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. zacaensis)
RSA231613 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
RSA231651 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA231716 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA231719 Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides)
RSA235304 Dithyrea californica var. maritima (previously Dithyrea maritima) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA235304 CAS-BOT-BC43700 SD85137
RSA235341 Ceanothus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Ceanothus crassifolius)
RSA235358 Xanthisma junceum (previously Haplopappus junceus)
RSA235405 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Haplopappus palmeri)
RSA236517 Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. submontanus)
RSA261923 Chorizanthe procumbens (previously Linanthus bellus)
RSA261927 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
RSA261929 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
RSA261974 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
RSA262000 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA262006 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii)
RSA262010 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA262052 Chorizanthe polygonoides var. longispina (previously Chorizanthe polygonoides subsp. longispina)
RSA262053 Astragalus douglasii var. megalophysus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA263626 Acmispon nevadensis var. davidsonii (previously Lotus heermannii)
RSA264596 Chloropyron maritimum subsp. maritimum (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
RSA264597 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA271405 Bergerocactus emoryi (previously Cereus emoryi)
RSA271880 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA273777 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum)
RSA273791 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
RSA273792 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
RSA274107 Cordylanthus eremicus subsp. eremicus (previously Cordylanthus kingii subsp. helleri)
RSA28141 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri)
RSA282895 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA283233 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
RSA283294 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA283750 Ericameria juarezensis (previously Haplopappus juarezensis)
RSA283751 Hazardia ferrisiae (previously Haplopappus ferrisiae)
RSA283752 Hazardia ferrisiae (previously Haplopappus ferrisiae)
RSA283780 Hazardia vernicosa (previously Haplopappus vernicosus)
RSA283781 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis)
RSA283786 Deinandra martirensis (previously Hemizonia martirensis)
RSA283794 Hazardia vernicosa (previously Haplopappus vernicosus)
RSA283825 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus var. pauxillus)
RSA283850 Myriopteris covillei (previously Cheilanthes clevelandii)
RSA288883 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
RSA291732 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA291739 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA292549 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA292675 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA292826 Leptosiphon laxus (previously Linanthus laxus)
RSA292829 Diplacus clevelandii (previously Mimulus clevelandii)
RSA292851 Eriodictyon sessilifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx)
RSA293842 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA293844 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA293886 Malacothamnus foliosus (previously Malacothamnus paniculatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC360886 UCR40609 RSA293886
RSA293898 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA293900 Ceanothus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Ceanothus crassifolius)
RSA294059 Eriogonum foliosum (previously Eriogonum hastatum)
RSA294101 Chorizanthe polygonoides var. longispina (previously Chorizanthe polygonoides subsp. longispina)
RSA294110 Poa fendleriana subsp. longiligula (previously Poa fendleriana)
RSA295820 Salvia munzii (previously Salvia)
RSA297344 Eriogonum grande var. testudinum (previously Eriogonum grande)
RSA298933 Pasania densiflora (previously Pasania densiflora f. lanceolata)
RSA304911 (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA305187 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA305321 Castilleja miniata var. miniata (previously Castilleja miniata var. oblongifolia)
RSA305323 Chloropyron maritimum subsp. maritimum (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
RSA305324 Scutellaria tuberosa (previously Scutellaria tuberosa subsp. australis)
RSA305383 Chenopodium rubrum var. rubrum (previously Chenopodium rubrum)
RSA305385 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA305393 Berberis fremontii (previously Berberis higginsiae)
RSA305394 Ranunculus californicus var. californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
RSA305653 Chloropyron maritimum subsp. maritimum (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
RSA305654 Chloropyron maritimum subsp. maritimum (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
RSA306198 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
RSA306631 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA306879 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA306883 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA306933 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA306977 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA307010 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA307027 Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa (previously Castilleja affinis)
RSA307031 Parietaria hespera var. hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
RSA309658 Cardamine flexuosa (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
RSA309842 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA310326 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA310404 Ivesia saxosa (previously Potentilla saxosa)
RSA310461 Trifolium depauperatum var. amplectens (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. depauperatum)
RSA310484 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA310536 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
RSA310548 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
RSA310617 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA310621 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA311679 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA311680 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA31223 Ceanothus crassifolius var. crassifolius (previously Ceanothus crassifolius)
RSA312810 Deinandra martirensis (previously Hemizonia martirensis)
RSA312811 Deinandra martirensis (previously Hemizonia martirensis)
RSA312914 Senecio californicus var. californicus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA31750 Amsinckia verna (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726987 RSA31750
RSA3176 Cryptantha clevelandii var. hispidissima (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
RSA325894 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA32712 Amsinckia nitidicaulis (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32712 UC726941
RSA32785 Amsinckia vestita (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32785 UC727130
RSA32837 Amsinckia pulchra (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32837 UC726670
RSA329990 Abronia villosa var. villosa (previously Abronia villosa)
RSA330001 Eriodictyon angustifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
RSA330013 Parietaria hespera var. hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
RSA330027 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA330028 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA330042 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Cleome isomeris)
RSA330056 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA330140 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum)
RSA330154 Xanthisma junceum (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA330165 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA330186 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA330205 Marina orcuttii var. orcuttii (previously Marina orcuttii)
RSA330209 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
RSA330271 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum)
RSA330293 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA330297 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera tephrodes)
RSA330337 Xanthisma spinulosum var. gooddingii (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA330361 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum)
RSA330558 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA330571 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus)
RSA330581 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA330582 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA330594 Xanthisma spinulosum var. gooddingii (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA330620 Xanthisma spinulosum var. gooddingii (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA330719 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA331127 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA331140 Parietaria hespera var. hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
RSA33141 Amsinckia quercetorum (previously Amsinckia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727049 RSA33141
RSA332637 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum)
RSA332638 Eriogonum foliosum (previously Eriogonum hastatum)
RSA332648 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR40351 RSA332648 UC1531345
RSA332650 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera tephrodes) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA332650 UCR40475
RSA332689 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA332724 Eriodictyon angustifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
RSA33283 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA332854 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA332866 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA332916 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA332984 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA333004 Arenaria lanuginosa var. saxosa (previously Arenaria lanuginosa subsp. saxosa)
RSA333123 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia bracteata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA333123 UCR40442 UC1531300
RSA333167 Xanthisma junceum (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA334429 Trichostema micranthum (previously Trichostema austromontanum)
RSA334443 Eriogonum foliosum (previously Eriogonum hastatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR40277 RSA334443
RSA334900 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA335301 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA335301 UCR38529
RSA336395 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA336427 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum)
RSA338270 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA338336 Artemisia dracunculus subsp. dracunculus (previously Artemisia palmeri)
RSA338537 Quercus X acutidens (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA338546 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA338547 Ceanothus cuneatus subsp. cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus)
RSA338555 Gutierrezia sarothrae (previously Gutierrezia)
RSA338595 Penstemon spectabilis subsp. spectabilis (previously Penstemon spectabilis)
RSA338597 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA340474 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1523617 UCR43362 RSA340474
RSA340524 Peritoma arborea var. arborea (previously Cleome isomeris)
RSA34081 Amsinckia scabra (previously Amsinckia)
RSA341078 Lepidium latifolium (previously Lepidium virginicum)
RSA341700 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA341932 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA341966 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA342175 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA342180 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA342197 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
RSA342332 Silene multinervia (previously Silene conica)
RSA342371 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA342374 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA342415 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA342590 Xanthisma spinulosum var. gooddingii (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA342981 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus)
RSA343099 Callitriche heterophylla subsp. bolanderi (previously Callitriche heterophylla)
RSA343296 Pediomelum californicum (previously Psoralea californica)
RSA343320 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Lotus salsuginosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA343320 UCR43398
RSA343330 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA343334 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA343358 Lupinus formosus var. formosus (previously Lupinus formosus)
RSA343381 Phacelia affinis (previously Phacelia brachyloba) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR44239 RSA343381 UC1523467
RSA343680 Spermolepis lateriflora (previously Spermolepis echinata)
RSA343690 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio ammophilus)
RSA343691 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA343842 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA343923 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA344114 Convolvulus arvensis (previously Convolvulus simulans)
RSA344295 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Machaeranthera tephrodes)
RSA344338 Ivesia saxosa (previously Potentilla saxosa)
RSA344806 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA344826 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA345612 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA345618 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA345618 UC1523599
RSA345629 Xanthisma wigginsii (previously Machaeranthera wigginsii)
RSA345639 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA345667 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA345841 Quercus turbinella (previously Quercus turbinella var. turbinella)
RSA346111 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA346861 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA349143 Baccharis salicifolia subsp. salicifolia (previously Baccharis glutinosa)
RSA349227 Eriodictyon angustifolium (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
RSA351200 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA351350 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA351741 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha)
RSA353375 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA353772 Nassella lepida (previously Achnatherum diegoense)
RSA353791 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx subsp. lanatum)
RSA353905 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA353916 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
RSA353922 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA353928 Acmispon maritimus var. brevivexillus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
RSA353943 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA354060 Nassella lepida (previously Achnatherum diegoense)
RSA354137 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA354144 Ivesia argyrocoma var. moranii (previously Ivesia argyrocoma)
RSA354154 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA355151 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA355151 UCR43013
RSA355306 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA355306 UCR42790
RSA359697 Hazardia orcuttii (previously Haplopappus orcuttii)
RSA36092 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus engelmannii)
RSA371700 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA37209 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA374519 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR37681 RSA374519
RSA378511 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
RSA382725 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
RSA386449 Pachycormus discolor var. veatchiana (previously Pachycormus discolor)
RSA386522 Rhus lentii (previously Rhus integrifolia var. cedrosensis)
RSA386714 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA387959 Spergularia marina var. marina (previously Spergularia salina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA625915 RSA387959
RSA388882 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA389033 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
RSA389056 Hazardia vernicosa (previously Haplopappus vernicosus)
RSA389066 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
RSA389127 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
RSA389246 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA389271 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA389374 Castilleja lanata (previously Castilleja miniata var. oblongifolia)
RSA38939 Peritoma arborea var. arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA393122 Eriogonum foliosum (previously Eriogonum evanidum)
RSA394997 Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. glaber)
RSA397489 Dudleya albiflora (previously Dudleya linearis)
RSA406551 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Lotus humilis)
RSA406558 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA406559 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA406579 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA406580 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus distichus)
RSA406584 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA409292 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA409364 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA409369 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
RSA409983 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium commune var. californicum)
RSA411423 Glandularia lilacina (previously Verbena lilacina)
RSA411425 Glandularia lilacina (previously Verbena lilacina)
RSA411426 Glandularia lilacina (previously Verbena lilacina)
RSA412367 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus involutus)
RSA412368 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus involutus)
RSA412386 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA412387 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA412388 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA41418 Penstemon cerrosensis (previously Penstemon cedrosensis)
RSA41420 Deinandra palmeri (previously Hemizonia palmeri)
RSA414880 Acmispon prostratus (previously Lotus nuttallianus)
RSA415015 Vachellia farnesiana var. minuta (previously Acacia farnesiana subsp. minuta)
RSA41863 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA418726 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA418734 Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. denudata)
RSA420053 Penstemon cerrosensis (previously Penstemon cedrosensis)
RSA420477 Eriogonum evanidum (previously Eriogonum foliosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC770201 RSA420477 CAS-BOT-BC372767
RSA420515 Eriogonum zapatoense (previously Eriogonum molle) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA530284 RSA0045036 RSA408355 RSA394773 RSA445495 RSA433254 RSA471922 RSA420515 POM350610 RSA432865 RSA464517
RSA423183 Atriplex coulteri (previously Atriplex pacifica)
RSA429747 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA429994 Lepidium flavum (previously Lepidium oxycarpum)
RSA430977 Rhinotropis cornuta var. fishiae (previously Polygala cornuta subsp. fishiae)
RSA430992 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA430992 SBBG87748
RSA431006 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA431033 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum)
RSA431055 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. fremontii)
RSA431173 Lepidium virginicum var. robinsonii (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA433252 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
RSA433253 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera insularis)
RSA433254 Malva lindsayi (previously Lavatera lindsayi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA530284 RSA0045036 RSA408355 RSA394773 RSA445495 RSA433254 RSA471922 RSA420515 POM350610 RSA432865 RSA464517
RSA433256 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
RSA433257 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
RSA433258 Malva pacifica (previously Lavatera venosa)
RSA437121 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
RSA43739 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA43782 Toxicoscordion fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii)
RSA438420 Bergerocactus emoryi (previously Bergerocereus emoryi)
RSA438721 Ferocactus chrysacanthus (previously Ferocactus johnstonianus)
RSA438969 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata)
RSA439028 Echinocereus maritimus subsp. maritimus (previously Echinocereus maritimus)
RSA440324 Salvia munzii (previously Salvia mellifera)
RSA440770 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA440772 Peritoma arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA440773 Peritoma arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA441991 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441992 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441993 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441994 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441995 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441996 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA441997 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA447912 Cordylanthus kingii subsp. helleri (previously Cordylanthus)
RSA448802 Salvia munzii (previously Salvia mellifera)
RSA450217 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii)
RSA452669 Berberis fremontii (previously Berberis higginsiae)
RSA453388 Camissoniopsis proavita (previously Camissonia proavita)
RSA454932 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA462072 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA462073 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA462076 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA462078 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA462079 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA463418 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA464366 Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis (previously Nemacaulis denudata)
RSA470753 Ivesia argyrocoma var. moranii (previously Ivesia argyrocoma)
RSA470756 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA470760 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA473965 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA473965 POM364730 RSA367367 RSA424472 RSA571677 RSA473422 RSA445220
RSA474994 Lupinus hyacinthinus (previously Lupinus formosus var. hyacinthinus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR52519 RSA474994
RSA474996 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA474998 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA474998 UCR52531
RSA475321 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA475595 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA476779 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA478089 Spergularia macrotheca var. talinum (previously Spergularia macrotheca) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478089 RSA471923 POM360360
RSA480430 Xanthisma junceum (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA482293 Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta var. murrayana)
RSA482345 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA482353 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA485209 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA486380 Nemacaulis denudata var. denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata)
RSA486389 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus argophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA486389 UCR51114
RSA486399 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
RSA486552 Xanthisma wigginsii (previously Haplopappus wigginsii)
RSA486858 Dieteria canescens var. canescens (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR60595 RSA486858
RSA486861 Xanthisma junceum (previously Machaeranthera juncea)
RSA486862 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Haplopappus)
RSA486864 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA489076 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR60565 RSA489076
RSA489086 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA489099 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA489100 Ericameria parishii var. peninsularis (previously Haplopappus arborescens subsp. peninsularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR60582 RSA489100
RSA490238 Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis (previously Nemacaulis denudata)
RSA490278 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA490527 Verbesina encelioides subsp. encelioides (previously Verbesina hastata)
RSA490893 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii)
RSA490894 Bergerocactus emoryi (previously Bergerocereus emoryi)
RSA492307 Deinandra frutescens (previously Hemizonia frutescens)
RSA495853 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA497307 Prosopidastrum mexicanum (previously Prosopis globosa var. mexicana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC480302 RSA497307
RSA497552 Bahiopsis lanata (previously Viguiera lanata)
RSA498809 Acmispon maritimus var. maritimus (previously Lotus salsuginosus)
RSA505413 (previously Eriastrum wilcoxii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS13190 RSA505413
RSA505557 Lepidium oblongum var. insulare (previously Lepidium virginicum var. robinsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR61539 RSA505557
RSA507260 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA508037 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA508038 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA508042 Erythranthe purpurea (previously Mimulus purpureus)
RSA508055 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA508055 UCR61234
RSA508057 Ivesia argyrocoma var. moranii (previously Ivesia argyrocoma)
RSA510817 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA511305 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA511715 Acmispon distichus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA51347 Leptosiphon rosaceus (previously Leptosiphon)
RSA516682 Penstemon spectabilis subsp. spectabilis (previously Penstemon spectabilis)
RSA517328 Eriophyllum ambiguum var. paleaceum (previously Eriophyllum ambiguum)
RSA519424 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
RSA519457 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA519485 Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides)
RSA519526 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA519534 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA519537 Trichostema austromontanum subsp. austromontanum (previously Trichostema lanceolatum)
RSA519748 Trichostema austromontanum subsp. austromontanum (previously Trichostema lanceolatum)
RSA520046 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Cleome isomeris)
RSA520777 Peritoma arborea var. arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA52136 Peritoma arborea var. globosa (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA521990 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago californica)
RSA521998 Astragalus gruinus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA522021 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA522031 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
RSA523185 (previously Eriastrum wilcoxii)
RSA52426 Castilleja subinclusa subsp. subinclusa (previously Castilleja affinis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52426 UC792417 CAS-BOT-BC372473
RSA52501 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA525328 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA525615 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA527338 Dicranostegia orcuttiana (previously Cordylanthus orcuttianus)
RSA529066 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA530709 Diplotaxis muralis (previously Diplotaxis tenuifolia)
RSA530713 Diplotaxis muralis (previously Diplotaxis tenuifolia)
RSA532736 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA533361 Diplacus clevelandii (previously Mimulus clevelandii)
RSA535961 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA53604 Camissoniopsis robusta (previously Camissonia robusta)
RSA538287 Prosopidastrum mexicanum (previously Prosopis globosa var. mexicana)
RSA539427 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA539435 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
RSA552576 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium virginicum)
RSA562927 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA572656 Astragalus gruinus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA572664 Ericameria martirensis (previously Haplopappus martirensis)
RSA572676 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago californica)
RSA573921 Galium nuttallii subsp. nuttallii (previously Galium porrigens var. porrigens)
RSA573923 Encelia asperifolia (previously Encelia californica var. asperifolia)
RSA573974 Astragalus gruinus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA573974 UCR89443 UC1871110
RSA573986 Elymus trachycaulus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
RSA574631 Elymus trachycaulus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
RSA574642 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1871106 SBBG105038 RSA574642
RSA584561 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA585415 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum)
RSA586 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA587840 Isocoma menziesii var. vernonioides (previously Haplopappus venetus subsp. tridentatus)
RSA588017 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA588028 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA589539 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
RSA589553 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA589562 Nolina palmeri (previously Nolina palmeri var. palmeri)
RSA591086 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
RSA591759 Cardamine flexuosa (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
RSA596657 Chenopodium berlandieri (previously Chenopodium atrovirens)
RSA596840 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA597339 Artemisia (previously Artemisia ludoviciana)
RSA597340 Artemisia (previously Artemisia ludoviciana)
RSA597341 Artemisia (previously Artemisia ludoviciana)
RSA597387 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum)
RSA597422 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula (previously )
RSA597761 Eriogonum foliosum (previously Eriogonum evanidum)
RSA59894 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA599923 Acmispon flexuosus (previously Lotus cedrosensis)
RSA599924 Acmispon flexuosus (previously Lotus cedrosensis)
RSA600201 Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. heterophyllus)
RSA606293 Salvia leucophylla (previously Salvia chionopeplica)
RSA609297 Calochortus weedii var. peninsularis (previously Calochortus weedii)
RSA609300 Calochortus weedii var. peninsularis (previously Calochortus weedii)
RSA610232 Lepidium strictum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum)
RSA612097 (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR108369 RSA612097
RSA620109 Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens (previously Bromus tectorum)
RSA621618 Leptosiphon chrysanthus subsp. chrysanthus (previously Linanthus aureus)
RSA622101 Leptosiphon chrysanthus subsp. chrysanthus (previously Linanthus aureus)
RSA622911 (previously Potentilla)
RSA623062 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. crassifolia)
RSA623166 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
RSA623228 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. leucophylla (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA623340 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
RSA624725 Leptosiphon chrysanthus subsp. chrysanthus (previously Linanthus aureus)
RSA627285 (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR119768 RSA627285
RSA637357 Arctostaphylos incognita (previously Azara dentata)
RSA638846 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera lindsayi)
RSA639336 Rhamnus insula (previously Rhamnus crocea subsp. insula)
RSA639538 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA639660 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA641634 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium hians)
RSA642196 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA642627 Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx)
RSA642756 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Hemizonia greeneana subsp. peninsularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR112186 RSA642756 UC1787368
RSA642774 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA643215 Deinandra streetsii (previously Hemizonia streetsii)
RSA643500 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus involutus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR106236 RSA643500
RSA644127 Deinandra peninsularis (previously Deinandra frutescens)
RSA644294 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1776825 RSA644294
RSA644491 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA644556 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum)
RSA645051 Hulsea californica (previously Hulsea mexicana)
RSA645490 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA6474 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia paniculata)
RSA648104 Deinandra greeneana (previously Hemizonia frutescens)
RSA649725 Malva occidentalis (previously Lavatera occidentalis)
RSA649726 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum)
RSA649750 Eriodictyon crassifolium var. crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium)
RSA650624 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. involutus (previously Cordylanthus filifolius)
RSA65244 Chorizanthe polygonoides var. longispina (previously Chorizanthe polygonoides subsp. longispina)
RSA654522 Hoita macrostachya (previously Psoralea macrostachya)
RSA659137 Salvia pachyphylla subsp. meridionalis (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA659142 Silene platyota (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG55507 RSA659142 UCR130040
RSA659144 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
RSA659324 Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium (previously Ribes malvaceum)
RSA659329 Vachellia farnesiana var. minuta (previously Acacia farnesiana)
RSA659367 Malacothrix clevelandii (previously Malacothrix similis)
RSA659368 Malacothrix clevelandii (previously Malacothrix similis)
RSA659370 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA659372 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA659373 Centromadia perennis (previously Hemizonia perennis)
RSA662060 Cardamine flexuosa (previously Cardamine oligosperma)
RSA668214 Nasturtium gambelii (previously Rorippa gambelii)
RSA67393 Chenopodium incognitum (previously Chenopodium atrovirens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA67393 CAS-BOT-BC460988
RSA678610 Lepidium pinnatifidum (previously Lepidium)
RSA687075 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA687076 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA687077 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA687078 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA688825 Chenopodium nevadense (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum)
RSA690921 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA691027 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA691901 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA69890 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA699552 Nicotiana attenuata (previously Nicotiana clevelandii)
RSA702199 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA70610 Agave shawii subsp. shawii (previously Agave shawii)
RSA70628 Lobelia dunnii var. dunnii (previously Lobelia dunnii)
RSA70634 Peritoma arborea var. arborea (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA70650 Fraxinus parryi (previously Fraxinus trifoliolata)
RSA70658 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA708714 Nicotiana attenuata (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA708714 UCR167537 SBBG122028
RSA709730 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR141121 RSA709730
RSA711197 Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA711200 Lupinus excubitus subsp. austromontanus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
RSA711207 Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum (previously Dichelostemma pulchellum var. pulchellum)
RSA711210 Claytonia parviflora var. parviflora (previously Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora)
RSA711211 Lupinus grayi (previously Lupinus andersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR177752 RSA711211 RSA711201 CHSC95912 CHSC95792 UC1870213
RSA711463 Ceanothus vestitus (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
RSA713935 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA713939 Stachys albens (previously Polygonum punctatum)
RSA715228 Trifolium tomentosum (previously Trifolium glomeratum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR173831 UCD109337 UCD109335 RSA715228 SD212621 SBBG120618 CHSC98221
RSA715474 Navarretia nigelliformis subsp. nigelliformis (previously Navarretia nigelliformis)
RSA716706 Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA716710 Claytonia parviflora var. parviflora (previously Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora)
RSA716947 Eriogonum saxatile (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716947 UCR199878
RSA716949 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA717073 Descurainia pinnata (previously Descurainia pinnata subsp. menziesii)
RSA717075 Hosackia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
RSA717079 Acmispon procumbens var. jepsonii (previously Lotus procumbens)
RSA717760 Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii (previously Cryptantha holoptera) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR100478 RSA717760
RSA719112 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA719580 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA727472 (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1928462 UCR196602 CHSC108478 RSA727472
RSA729480 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum)
RSA733112 Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
RSA733239 Chenopodium berlandieri (previously Chenopodium hians)
RSA737709 Gilia brecciarum subsp. jacens (previously Gilia jacens)
RSA747499 Stipa kingii (previously Stipa nevadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR213361 UC1951144 RSA747499 SD232567
RSA747531 Funastrum arenarium (previously Sarcostemma arenarium)
RSA747893 Camissonia kernensis subsp. kernensis (previously Camissonia kernensis)
RSA748116 Trifolium resupinatum (previously Trifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA748116 UCR202329 SD197783
RSA748621 Camissonia kernensis subsp. kernensis (previously Camissonia kernensis)
RSA749080 Chenopodium fremontii (previously Chenopodium)
RSA749689 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus rigidus)
RSA749825 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR192772 RSA749825
RSA750183 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium parishii)
RSA750828 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA752913 Cardamine breweri (previously Nasturtium officinale)
RSA753576 Cardamine breweri (previously Nasturtium officinale) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR220800 RSA753576
RSA753885 (previously Eriastrum diffusum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR224200 RSA753885
RSA753888 (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA753890 (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA754770 Poa fendleriana subsp. fendleriana (previously Poa fendleriana)
RSA754774 Poa fendleriana subsp. fendleriana (previously Poa fendleriana)
RSA754780 Pentachaeta aurea subsp. aurea (previously Pentachaeta aurea)
RSA755206 Lepidium appelianum (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
RSA755398 Festuca octoflora (previously Festuca)
RSA755651 Cardaria chalepensis (previously Cardaria draba) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA755651 CHSC101071 JEPS117891 CDA30193
RSA755741 Claytonia parviflora subsp. utahensis (previously Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora)
RSA757016 Camissonia strigulosa (previously Camissonia campestris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1951270 RSA757016
RSA758301 Sphaeralcea sulphurea (previously Sphaeralcea fulva)
RSA758334 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. glomerata)
RSA758763 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissonia lewisii)
RSA759177 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus)
RSA759180 Atriplex canescens (previously Atriplex)
RSA759187 Amsinckia spectabilis var. spectabilis (previously Amsinckia)
RSA759190 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
RSA759227 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
RSA759234 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa)
RSA759365 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus)
RSA759369 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria)
RSA759448 Plagiobothrys collinus var. gracilis (previously Plagiobothrys)
RSA759449 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
RSA759450 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus)
RSA759574 Lasthenia coronaria (previously Lasthenia)
RSA759575 Deinandra fasciculata (previously Hemizonia)
RSA760737 Plectritis macroptera (previously Plectritis macrocera) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET780323 RSA760737
RSA761022 Malacothrix similis (previously Senecio aphanactis)
RSA761057 Lasthenia coronaria (previously Senecio californicus)
RSA762151 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Castilleja affinis)
RSA762765 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa)
RSA762861 (previously Eriastrum diffusum)
RSA763049 Hesperostipa comata (previously Stipa)
RSA763192 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. deanei (previously Stephanomeria)
RSA763369 Malacothamnus orbiculatus (previously Malacothamnus marrubioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA763369 UCR224293
RSA763773 Lobularia maritima (previously Lepidium fremontii)
RSA763929 Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens (previously Quercus dumosa)
RSA765269 Hazardia berberidis (previously Haplopappus berberidis)
RSA767540 Spergularia marina (previously Spergularia)
RSA769792 Lepidium montanum (previously Lepidium fremontii var. fremontii)
RSA770940 Cardamine breweri (previously Nasturtium officinale) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR236906 RSA770940
RSA771386 Bromus secalinus (previously Bromus japonicus)
RSA77213 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus)
RSA772360 Cryptantha circumscissa var. circumscissa (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA772543 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix)
RSA773802 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. ambiguum)
RSA774571 Lepidium montanum (previously Lepidium fremontii var. fremontii)
RSA77517 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA77924 Micranthes californica (previously Saxifraga californica)
RSA780333 Malacothrix clevelandii (previously Senecio)
RSA782580 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
RSA783639 Allium peninsulare var. peninsulare (previously Allium parryi)
RSA784860 (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum)
RSA787382 Bromus secalinus (previously Bromus japonicus)
RSA787823 Stellaria nitens (previously Minuartia douglasii)
RSA787940 Bromus secalinus (previously Bromus japonicus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA787940 UCR258246
RSA788535 Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii (previously Delphinium parishii)
RSA788605 Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta (previously Viola purpurea)
RSA78892 Grindelia nana (previously Grindelia fraxinipratensis)
RSA789500 Chenopodium berlandieri (previously Chenopodium) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD239705 RSA789500 UCR232605
RSA790505 Claytonia perfoliata (previously Montia perfoliata)
RSA791322 Nama californica (previously Lemmonia californica)
RSA791446 Stipa hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA791449 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. orcuttii)
RSA791455 Nama californica (previously Lemmonia californica)
RSA791459 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD233792 CAS-BOT-BC183060 RSA791495 RSA791459
RSA791463 Horkelia purpurascens (previously Ivesia purpurascens)
RSA791472 Scutellaria mexicana (previously )
RSA791479 Stipa hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA791495 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD233792 CAS-BOT-BC183060 RSA791495 RSA791459
RSA791498 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pityrogramma triangularis)
RSA791508 Nama californica (previously Lemmonia californica)
RSA791509 Acmispon procumbens var. jepsonii (previously Lotus procumbens var. jepsonii)
RSA791933 Eriogonum wrightii subsp. trachygonum (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
RSA794078 Lepidium latifolium (previously Lepidium appelianum)
RSA794269 Lepidium draba (previously Cardaria chalepensis)
RSA795154 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium virginicum)
RSA795375 Camissoniopsis intermedia (previously Camissonia intermedia)
RSA795966 Lepidium pinnatifidum (previously Lepidium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB39302 RSA795966
RSA798264 Eulobus crassifolius (previously Camissonia crassifolia)
RSA798269 Camissoniopsis ignota (previously Camissonia ignota)
RSA798701 Nicotiana attenuata (previously Nicotiana quadrivalvis)
RSA798709 Arenaria kingii subsp. kingii (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA799632 Pectocarya linearis var. ferocula (previously Pectocarya linearis)
RSA800173 Cardamine nuttallii (previously Dentaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC268086 BFRS255 RSA800173 UCD165070
RSA802944 Eriogonum deflexum subsp. baratum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
RSA804316 Penstemon eatonii var. undosus (previously Penstemon eatonii)
RSA804362 Alopecurus saccatus (previously Alopecurus)
RSA80659 Triphysaria eriantha subsp. eriantha (previously Orthocarpus erianthus)
RSA80664 Castilleja attenuata (previously Orthocarpus attenuatus)
RSA808745 Bromus japonicus (previously Bromus secalinus)
RSA810159 Eragrostis hypnoides (previously Eragrostis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC320562 UCR248775 RSA810159
RSA811930 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA812009 Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
RSA813897 Bromus japonicus (previously Bromus secalinus)
RSA816618 Penstemon eatonii var. undosus (previously Penstemon eatonii)
RSA816855 Myriopteris newberryi (previously Cheilanthes)
RSA817918 Alopecurus pratensis (previously Alopecurus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA817918 CAS-BOT-BC312680 UCR248520
RSA818335 Nasturtium officinale (previously Cardamine gambelii)
RSA819734 Camissoniopsis lewisii (previously Camissoniopsis intermedia)
RSA820520 Dieteria asteroides var. asteroides (previously Dieteria canescens)
RSA820869 Lepidium lasiocarpum subsp. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
RSA821759 Pyrola dentata (previously Pyrola picta)
RSA821909 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago velutina)
RSA822671 Lepidium latifolium (previously Cardaria pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD247617 RSA822671
RSA822774 Chenopodium murale (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
RSA823298 Penstemon spectabilis subsp. subinteger (previously Penstemon spectabilis subsp. spectabilis)
RSA823307 Phacelia ixodes (previously Phacelia hirtuosa)
RSA823322 Senecio californicus var. ammophilus (previously Senecio lyonii)
RSA823323 Acmispon niveus (previously Lotus bryantii)
RSA826498 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Isomeris arborea)
RSA826740 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla)
RSA828095 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata)
RSA828518 (previously Gilia virgata var. sapphirina)
RSA828567 Peritoma arborea var. angustata (previously Peritoma arborea)
RSA828680 Erythranthe sierrae (previously Erythranthe) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR184484 RSA828680
RSA829324 Leptosyne maritima (previously Coreopsis maritima)
RSA829601 Eriogonum deflexum subsp. baratum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
RSA829602 Eriogonum deflexum subsp. baratum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
RSA829862 Aristida adscensionis (previously Muhlenbergia richardsonis)
RSA830093 Ivesia argyrocoma var. moranii (previously Ivesia argyrocoma)
RSA830094 Monardella macrantha subsp. macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha)
RSA830157 Penstemon eatonii var. undosus (previously Penstemon eatonii)
RSA830216 Penstemon eatonii var. undosus (previously Penstemon eatonii)
RSA830832 Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia)
RSA830837 Silene laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Silene laciniata subsp. major)
RSA830908 Penstemon eatonii var. undosus (previously Penstemon eatonii)
RSA831697 (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
RSA831898 Castilleja ophiocephala (previously Ophiocephalus angustifolius)
RSA831906 Xanthisma wigginsii (previously Haplopappus wigginsii)
RSA831910 Horkelia clevelandii var. brevibracteata (previously Horkelia bolanderi subsp. clevelandii)
RSA832367 Solidago simplex var. simplex (previously Solidago spathulata var. neomexicana)
RSA832774 Monardella linoides subsp. linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. stricta)
RSA832776 Salvia pachyphylla subsp. meridionalis (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA832780 Solidago velutina subsp. sparsiflora (previously Solidago velutina subsp. californica)
RSA833171 Salvia pachyphylla subsp. meridionalis (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA833172 Monardella linoides subsp. linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. stricta)
RSA835952 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA835953 Rumex californicus (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
RSA836005 Silene verecunda (previously Silene verecunda subsp. platyota)
RSA836646 Physaria peninsularis (previously Lesquerella peninsularis)
RSA836716 Elymus trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA836725 Castilleja ophiocephala (previously Ophiocephalus angustifolius)
RSA837053 Solidago simplex var. simplex (previously Solidago spathulata var. neomexicana)
RSA837056 Castilleja ophiocephala (previously Ophiocephalus angustifolius)
RSA837118 Acmispon strigosus var. hirtellus (previously Acmispon)
RSA837462 Monardella breweri subsp. microcephala (previously Monardella lanceolata)
RSA837469 Monardella linoides subsp. linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. stricta)
RSA837470 Leptosiphon melingii (previously Linanthus melingii)
RSA837472 Salvia pachyphylla subsp. meridionalis (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA838275 Atriplex coronata (previously Atriplex elegans)
RSA838795 Chenopodium littoreum (previously Chenopodium)
RSA839218 Chaenactis xantiana (previously Chaenactis stevioides)
RSA83927 Ranunculus californicus var. californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus)
RSA846122 Chenopodium berlandieri (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA846122 UCR272630
RSA854097 Acer glabrum var. diffusum (previously Acer glabrum var. glabrum)
RSA855435 Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum (previously Hordeum depressum)
RSA855706 Crypsis vaginiflora (previously Crypsis)
RSA856756 Crypsis vaginiflora (previously Crypsis)
RSA85721 (previously Potentilla)
RSA85722 (previously Potentilla)
RSA85723 (previously Potentilla)
RSA85725 (previously Potentilla)
RSA857559 Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum (previously Hordeum depressum)
SBBG123716 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG125803 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG126242 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG126244 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG13899 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166664 SBBG13899 RSA150772 SFV2862
SBBG26997 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG27080 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG30094 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG34078 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG34078 RSA149714 JEPS27390
SBBG43683 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG43697 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64667 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64668 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64669 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64670 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64671 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG64672 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG84130 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG84131 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG92375 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG92500 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG92500 RSA598532
SBBG92593 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG92594 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG92671 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG96148 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG96153 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG96376 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SBBG96508 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
SD215504 Euphorbia serpyllifolia var. hirtula (previously )
SEINET10453777 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453778 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453779 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453780 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453781 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453782 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10453902 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
SEINET10633217 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia var. serpillifolia)
SEINET10633420 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia)
SEINET10777942 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
SEINET10841056 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10841057 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10844555 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
SEINET10873986 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10873987 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10906857 Euphorbia serpyllifolia (previously Euphorbia serpillifolia)
SEINET10943542 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpillifolia subsp. serpillifolia)
SEINET3161270 (previously Aphyllon californicum)
SEINET5501103 Loranthus parvifolius (previously Linanthus parviflorus)
SEINET7072926 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC1010291 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1010299 Picradeniopsis multiflora (previously Schkuhria multiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC328148 RSA52785 CLARK-A1528-1642 UCR19185 UC1010299
UC1018149 Delphinium parishii subsp. pallidum (previously Delphinium inopinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA148061 UC1018149 HSC47885 CAS-BOT-BC116233
UC1018172 Delphinium hutchinsoniae (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA207562 UC1018172
UC1034867 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1057486 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1072598 Bebbia juncea var. aspera (previously Ceanothus impressus)
UC1123723 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC1123727 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC114460 (previously Potentilla)
UC1171586 Acer circinatum (previously Brickellia frutescens)
UC1171587 Bebbia juncea var. aspera (previously Acer circinatum)
UC1171588 Acer circinatum (previously Lasthenia coronaria)
UC1171590 Acer circinatum (previously Eriogonum trichopes)
UC1171592 Eriogonum fastigiatum (previously Acer circinatum)
UC1171593 Acer circinatum (previously Eriogonum fastigiatum)
UC1171601 Mimulus brevipes (previously Acer glabrum var. glabrum)
UC1171602 Acer glabrum var. glabrum (previously Linaria texana)
UC1171609 Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile (previously Acer glabrum)
UC1171616 Nicotiana clevelandii (previously Acer glabrum)
UC1171617 Acer glabrum (previously Lycium andersonii)
UC1171645 Logfia filaginoides (previously Acer negundo var. californicum)
UC117607 Hornungia procumbens (previously Lepidium bipinnatifidum)
UC1191637 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1191638 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1191640 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1215056 (previously Potentilla)
UC1494267 Hymenothrix dissecta (previously Amauriopsis dissecta)
UC1505753 (previously Potentilla)
UC1523696 Castilleja miniata (previously Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata)
UC1564840 (previously Potentilla)
UC1565014 (previously Potentilla)
UC1565015 (previously Potentilla)
UC1584073 Hymenothrix dissecta (previously Amauriopsis dissecta)
UC1586890 (previously Potentilla)
UC1594199 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1595737 Picradeniopsis multiflora (previously Schkuhria multiflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA106629 UC1595737 RSA518071 UCR123294
UC166861 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1713546 Castilleja gleasoni (previously Castilleja pruinosa)
UC1784081 Eriastrum ertterae (previously Eriastrum brandegeeae)
UC180104 Xylonagra arborea subsp. arborea (previously Plagiobothrys fulvus)
UC1965404 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC1965416 Calystegia felix (previously Calystegia binghamiae)
UC1971344 Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata (previously Keckiella ternata)
UC2026429 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC2027421 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC2029160 Potamogeton illinoensis (previously Potamogeton nodosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC2029160 RSA812678
UC2048900 (previously Potentilla)
UC2048902 (previously Potentilla)
UC2048903 (previously Potentilla)
UC2049302 Coreopsis bigelovii (previously Leptosyne bigelovii)
UC2049345 Coreopsis calliopsidea (previously Leptosyne calliopsidea)
UC205045 Castilleja affinis subsp. affinis (previously Phlox austromontana)
UC205056 Perityle emoryi (previously Plagiobothrys bracteatus)
UC205899 Ceanothus leucodermis (previously Ferocactus fordii var. fordii)
UC205911 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. ludoviciana (previously Guillenia lasiophylla)
UC21369 Scandix pecten-veneris (previously Plantago erecta)
UC218242 Hymenothrix dissecta (previously Amauriopsis dissecta)
UC219062 Hymenothrix dissecta (previously Amauriopsis dissecta)
UC23168 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC23209 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC25770 Scutellaria angustifolia var. canescens (previously Scutellaria siphocampyloides) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC25770 UC25784
UC34827 Salix lasiolepis (previously Calocedrus decurrens)
UC41539 Solanum chrysotrichum (previously Solanum mauritianum)
UC465985 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC562979 (previously Potentilla) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC562979 CAS-BOT-BC141977
UC56829 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC572441 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UC592967 Cylindropuntia wolfii (previously Opuntia wolfii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA20700 UC592967
UC604156 (previously Potentilla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC141979 CAS-BOT-BC141978 UC604156
UC625269 (previously Potentilla)
UC642628 (previously Potentilla)
UC642629 (previously Potentilla)
UC642630 (previously Potentilla)
UC642780 (previously Potentilla)
UC673318 (previously Potentilla)
UC673326 (previously Potentilla)
UC694460 (previously Potentilla)
UC702072 (previously Potentilla)
UC703415 Asclepias cryptoceras subsp. davisii (previously Asclepias cryptoceras)
UC736063 Asclepias cryptoceras subsp. davisii (previously Asclepias cryptoceras)
UC80318 Helenium puberulum (previously Trifolium gracilentum)
UC80319 Helenium puberulum (previously Trifolium gracilentum var. palmeri)
UC841173 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
UC879410 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
UC932015 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA83059 RSA67202 UC932015
UCD117605 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UCD77742 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UCR100037 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR101293 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UCR106257 Pseudognaphalium californicum (previously Pseudognaphalium biolettii)
UCR106283 Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia (previously Malacothrix saxatilis)
UCR107596 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
UCR10815 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR108704 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR109190 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR109190 SD141393
UCR110966 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR110994 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR111545 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR111713 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA374302 UCR111713 RSA625420
UCR113096 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR113097 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR113098 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR113721B Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR113771 Chenopodium album (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR117259 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis)
UCR118284 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR118596 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR119004 Hesperevax caulescens (previously Evax caulescens)
UCR119047 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
UCR119052 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
UCR120295 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR120623 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR121955 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR122873 Arctostaphylos rainbowensis (previously Arctostaphylos peninsularis)
UCR122874 Arctostaphylos rainbowensis (previously Arctostaphylos peninsularis)
UCR123968 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR124132 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. leucophylla (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR124634 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR126911 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR127092 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR130870 Astragalus tidestromii (previously Astragalus leucolobus)
UCR133431 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR133919 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis var. actoni)
UCR134175 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis var. actoni)
UCR13513 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis)
UCR1354 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR138583 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR138811 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
UCR139929 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR14004 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR142138 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR142892 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata)
UCR144099 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR146043 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
UCR146346 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis var. actoni) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR146346 RSA655993
UCR148355 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR148879 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
UCR149327 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR149334 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR149789 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR149789 RSA702918
UCR149869 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR150392 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glaucomollis)
UCR153385 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR153584 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus bigelovii)
UCR155754 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR155757 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR157301 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR15739 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR15740 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR157576 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR157678 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR158234 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR158237 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA552376 RSA555469 RSA555465 UCR158237
UCR15918 Myosurus minimus var. filiformis (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR160414 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR161204 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR161205 Atriplex torreyi (previously Atriplex lentiformis subsp. torreyi)
UCR162407 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR162554 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR163213 Astragalus leucolobus (previously Astragalus purshii)
UCR163781 Gilia austrooccidentalis (previously Gilia austro-occidentalis)
UCR163844 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR164386 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR166696 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR16761 Delphinium patens subsp. montanum (previously Delphinium patens)
UCR168310 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
UCR171689 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD169655 UCR171689
UCR173309 Sanicula bipinnatifida (previously Osmorhiza occidentalis)
UCR173338 Sanicula bipinnatifida (previously Osmorhiza occidentalis)
UCR173409 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR173962 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR174428 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR175349 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus bigelovii)
UCR176053 Sanicula crassicaulis (previously Osmorhiza occidentalis)
UCR17606 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata var. lancifolia)
UCR176238 Osmorhiza occidentalis (previously Apiaceae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD143803 UCR176238
UCR177021 Eucephalus breweri (previously Heterotheca oregona)
UCR177172 Ligusticum grayi (previously Apiaceae)
UCR177238 Erigeron inornatus (previously Heterotheca oregona)
UCR177331 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR177573 Cryptantha micrantha subsp. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR17768 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR177832 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR17856 Myosurus minimus var. filiformis (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR179343 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR179471 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR17970 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR17970 RSA67111
UCR181179 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR181179 SD234928
UCR181631 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR181631 SD234929
UCR182399 Hemizonia pungens subsp. pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens)
UCR182404 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA725958 UCR182404
UCR18250 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR182669 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR182670 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR183285 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR18398 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR185182 Cryptantha micrantha subsp. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR186686 Persicaria lapathifolia (previously Polygonum lapathifolium)
UCR18717 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR188501 Chenopodium missouriense (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR188501 RSA746977 UCD97854
UCR189026 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR190536 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR193421 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR193489 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR194560 Lupinus andersonii (previously Lupinus)
UCR196107 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR196924 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR197228 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis)
UCR19839 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR198526 Lupinus andersonii (previously Lupinus)
UCR200500 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR202235 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR202730 Phacelia mohavensis (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
UCR20320 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR203260 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR203562 Myosurus minimus var. filiformis (previously Myosurus apetalus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR203562 UC1931091 RSA740720
UCR206685 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR208013 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR208934 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR209742 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR21022 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR211084 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
UCR211101 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda)
UCR211858 Suaeda esteroa (previously Suaeda)
UCR211869 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1929287 SD232191 UCR211869 RSA737830
UCR215698 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis)
UCR217343 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR21763 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR224148 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR224319 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR225418 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR225550 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR226158 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: GMDRC4982 UCR226158
UCR226284 Carex orestera (previously Carex albonigra) N.B. Possible duplicates: GMDRC4918 UCR226284
UCR226473 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR226929 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR227095 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR228445 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR228611 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR230936 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula (previously )
UCR234300 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD240886 UCR234300 RSA790856
UCR23444 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR234820 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR234893 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR234902 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya linearis var. ferocula)
UCR235755 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR235848 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR23585 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR236032 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR236875 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR236925 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR236925 SD217817
UCR237524 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR237524 RSA776216
UCR23754 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata var. lancifolia)
UCR239826 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha)
UCR240922 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR240922 SD247377
UCR240949 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR240949 SD247399
UCR241480 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR24402 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR24406 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR24407 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-1611 UCR24407
UCR244092 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR24548 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR250772 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR25282 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR252863 Suaeda californica (previously Suaeda calceoliformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD238135 UCR252863
UCR25476 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis fremontii)
UCR255094 Suaeda californica (previously Suaeda taxifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD233549 UCR255094
UCR256528 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis pallens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR256528 SBBG127369
UCR25785 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR259344 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD245337 UCR259344 RSA808426
UCR25966 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR26084 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR261033 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR26143 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR263675 Suaeda californica (previously Suaeda taxifolia)
UCR264088 Suaeda californica (previously Suaeda taxifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA845835 UCR264088
UCR264655 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Symphyotrichum)
UCR265899 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR268094 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis)
UCR26860 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR27030 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR272540 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida)
UCR273068 Cylindropuntia echinocarpa (previously Opuntia echinocarpa var. echinocarpa)
UCR273487 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. leucophylla (previously Arctostaphylos rainbowensis)
UCR275094 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR275547 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR275890 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
UCR276900 Logfia gallica (previously Logfia filaginoides)
UCR276925 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR277083 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR277400 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR277743 Pseudognaphalium microcephalum (previously Pseudognaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum)
UCR279236 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa)
UCR280085 Cryptantha virginensis (previously Oreocarya virginensis)
UCR280378 Eriogonum wrightii var. wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
UCR280792 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR280885 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR29853 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR30051 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR31202 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR31209 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR32358 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA278634 UCR32358 UC1478768
UCR33133 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR33169 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR33170 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR33178 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
UCR33220 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA272411 SD100231 UCR33220
UCR33221 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR33222 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR3461 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR3472 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR3575 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR36095 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR36664 Calystegia malacophylla (previously Calystegia fulcrata var. deltoidea)
UCR37707 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR37765 Daucus carota (previously Apiaceae)
UCR38153 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. peirsonii (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR38754 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR39483 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR40040 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR40185 Myosurus minimus var. filiformis (previously Myosurus aristatus subsp. aristatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1531156 RSA296318 UCR40185
UCR40906 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR41555 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR41765 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. peirsonii (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR42699 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR43073 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR43531 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR44194 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
UCR44197 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
UCR45216 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata var. lancifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD124863 UCR45216
UCR46124 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR47194 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR47583 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR47585 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR47681 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR47710 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR47730 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR47730 CAS-BOT-BC271378 RSA16203
UCR47740 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR47777 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR47950 Myosurus sessilis (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. apus)
UCR48263 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR48432 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR50175 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR50403 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR50418 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR51157 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR51275 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR52236 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA480017 UCR52236
UCR52248 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR52480 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR54075 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR55651 Suaeda californica (previously Suaeda taxifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB57013 UCR55651
UCR56828 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR57407 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR57965 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata var. lancifolia)
UCR59887 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR60041 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR60047 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR60079 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR60106 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR60440 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR62808 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR63999 Arctostaphylos glauca (previously Arctostaphylos peninsularis)
UCR64270 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR6453 Rhamnus californica subsp. tomentella (previously Rhamnus)
UCR67853 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis)
UCR67960 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR68948 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
UCR69757 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR70078 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR70770 Erysimum insulare (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. insulare)
UCR72161 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR72241 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR72459 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR73006 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR75051 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR75505 Logfia filaginoides (previously Filago californica)
UCR75547 Logfia gallica (previously Filago gallica)
UCR76200 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR78110 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR7839 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR79440 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR79440 SBBG103660
UCR80595 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR80831 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR80863 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR81089 Ancistrocarphus filagineus (previously Stylocline filaginea)
UCR82256 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR83423 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR84732 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR85494 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR85553 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR85823 Chenopodium (previously Chenopodium desiccatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1586210 UCR85823 SBBG98610
UCR85918 Chaenactis xantiana (previously Chaenactis fremontii)
UCR86456 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR86476 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR86673 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR86804 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus bigelovii)
UCR86811 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha)
UCR87066 Ancistrocarphus filagineus (previously Artemisia tridentata)
UCR88080 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR88167 Myosurus cupulatus (previously Myosurus)
UCR88204 Myosurus apetalus (previously Myosurus aristatus)
UCR88333 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR8864 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum var. perenne)
UCR88812 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR88954 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR89745 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR89917 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR89931 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida)
UCR89991 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR91040 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis angulata var. lancifolia)
UCR9222 Sanicula arguta (previously Sanicula bipinnatifida)
UCR93301 Cryptantha micrantha var. micrantha (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
UCR93373 Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii)
UCR93405 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia)
UCR93634 Psilocarphus brevissimus var. brevissimus (previously Psilocarphus brevissimus)
UCR9396 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus arizonicus)
UCR94700 Logfia depressa (previously Stylocline)
UCR94701 Logfia depressa (previously Filago depressa)
UCR94772 Arida carnosa (previously Machaeranthera carnosa)
UCR94787 Logfia depressa (previously Filago depressa)
UCR95744 Ancistrocarphus filagineus (previously Stylocline filaginea)
UCR95942 Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. leucophylla (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii)
UCR98286 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium desiccatum)
UCR99569 Atriplex argentea (previously Atriplex lentiformis subsp. torreyi)
UCR99779 Boechera perennans (previously Arabis perennans)
YM-YOSE109020 Poa pratensis (previously Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis)
YM-YOSE109021 Lepidium virginicum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
YM-YOSE109028 Herniaria hirsuta (previously Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea)
YM-YOSE109032 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE109034 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
YM-YOSE109046 Juncus effusus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus)
YM-YOSE109052 Rudbeckia hirta (previously Rudbeckia hirta var. pulcherrima)
YM-YOSE109059 Hordeum murinum (previously Hordeum murinum subsp. murinum)
YM-YOSE109071 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE109076 Elymus glaucus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
YM-YOSE109083 Lepidium virginicum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
YM-YOSE109094 Polygonum polygaloides (previously Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii)
YM-YOSE109103 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE109112 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
YM-YOSE109118 Bromus inermis (previously Bromus inermis subsp. inermis)
YM-YOSE109121 Elymus glaucus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
YM-YOSE109132 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE109136 Erigeron foliosus (previously Erigeron foliosus var. hartwegii)
YM-YOSE109138 Lepidium virginicum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. virginicum)
YM-YOSE109145 Bromus inermis (previously Bromus inermis subsp. inermis)
YM-YOSE109153 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale)
YM-YOSE109158 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE109162 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus)
YM-YOSE109176 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE109177 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
YM-YOSE109185 Silene latifolia (previously Silene latifolia subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE109189 Bromus madritensis (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. madritensis)
YM-YOSE109193 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE109200 Dianthus barbatus (previously Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus)
YM-YOSE109201 Descurainia incisa (previously Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa)
YM-YOSE109215 Silene latifolia (previously Silene latifolia subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE109219 Caltha leptosepala (previously Caltha leptosepala var. biflora)
YM-YOSE109227 Bromus inermis (previously Bromus inermis subsp. inermis)
YM-YOSE109231 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes var. nevadense)
YM-YOSE109246 Lupinus lepidus (previously Lupinus lepidus var. sellulus)
YM-YOSE109255 Descurainia incisa (previously Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa)
YM-YOSE109266 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109272 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
YM-YOSE109273 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109280 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109281 Cerastium fontanum (previously Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare)
YM-YOSE109286 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
YM-YOSE109287 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109289 Dianthus barbatus (previously Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus)
YM-YOSE109295 Hazardia whitneyi var. whitneyi (previously Hazardia whitneyi)
YM-YOSE109303 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE109328 Lepidium virginicum (previously Lepidium virginicum var. pubescens)
YM-YOSE109348 Herniaria hirsuta (previously Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea)
YM-YOSE109351 Silene latifolia (previously Silene latifolia subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE109358 Silene latifolia (previously Silene latifolia subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE109359 Silene latifolia (previously Silene latifolia subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE109368 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109369 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109370 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE109371 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus)
YM-YOSE109373 Descurainia incisa (previously Descurainia incisa subsp. incisa)
YM-YOSE114720 Psilocarphus tenellus var. tenellus (previously Psilocarphus tenellus)
YM-YOSE114867 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE116518 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE116519 Pyrola asarifolia (previously Pyrola asarifolia subsp. asarifolia)
YM-YOSE116520 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE116521 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE116524 Pyrola asarifolia (previously Pyrola asarifolia subsp. asarifolia)
YM-YOSE116527 Spergula arvensis (previously Spergula arvensis subsp. arvensis)
YM-YOSE116529 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum subsp. subbiflorum)
YM-YOSE116539 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE116547 Pyrola asarifolia (previously Pyrola asarifolia subsp. asarifolia)
YM-YOSE116553 Potentilla drummondii (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
YM-YOSE116560 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE116567 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE116656 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE116661 Juniperus communis (previously Juniperus communis var. montana)
YM-YOSE116662 Juniperus communis (previously Juniperus communis var. montana)
YM-YOSE116676 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
YM-YOSE116677 Poa cusickii (previously Poa cusickii subsp. epilis)
YM-YOSE116678 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE116685 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus)
YM-YOSE116686 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus)
YM-YOSE116691 Juniperus communis (previously Juniperus communis var. montana)
YM-YOSE116692 Juniperus communis (previously Juniperus communis var. montana)
YM-YOSE116695 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
YM-YOSE116696 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE116701 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus)
YM-YOSE116702 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus)
YM-YOSE116703 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE116723 Senecio integerrimus (previously Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus)
YM-YOSE116724 Potentilla diversifolia (previously Potentilla diversifolia var. diversifolia)
YM-YOSE116725 Woodsia scopulina (previously Woodsia scopulina subsp. scopulina)
YM-YOSE116726 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116727 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116740 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE116746 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. venosa)
YM-YOSE116747 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
YM-YOSE116748 Sisyrinchium idahoense (previously Sisyrinchium idahoense var. occidentale)
YM-YOSE116750 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum)
YM-YOSE116754 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis)
YM-YOSE116755 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis)
YM-YOSE116761 Potentilla drummondii (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
YM-YOSE116794 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116795 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116796 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum)
YM-YOSE116800 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE116801 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE116802 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE116803 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
YM-YOSE116804 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
YM-YOSE116821 Artemisia norvegica (previously Artemisia norvegica subsp. saxatilis)
YM-YOSE116822 Artemisia norvegica (previously Artemisia norvegica subsp. saxatilis)
YM-YOSE116850 Hordeum brachyantherum (previously Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum)
YM-YOSE116860 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE116861 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE116864 Polygonum polygaloides (previously Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii)
YM-YOSE116865 Polygonum polygaloides (previously Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii)
YM-YOSE116879 Carex filifolia (previously Carex filifolia var. filifolia)
YM-YOSE116891 Ivesia lycopodioides (previously Ivesia lycopodioides subsp. megalopetala)
YM-YOSE116900 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE116901 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE116931 Carex heteroneura var. epapillosa (previously Carex heteroneura)
YM-YOSE116932 Carex heteroneura var. epapillosa (previously Carex heteroneura)
YM-YOSE116949 Senecio integerrimus (previously Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus)
YM-YOSE116950 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE116951 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE116954 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE116955 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE116959 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE116960 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE116963 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116964 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE116965 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE116979 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE116980 Potentilla drummondii (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
YM-YOSE116984 Minuartia nuttallii (previously Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
YM-YOSE116985 Minuartia nuttallii (previously Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
YM-YOSE116995 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. ineptus)
YM-YOSE117017 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117018 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117026 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117029 Gentianella amarella (previously Gentianella amarella subsp. acuta)
YM-YOSE117037 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE117038 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE117047 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117057 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE117058 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE117073 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata var. compacta)
YM-YOSE117074 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata var. compacta)
YM-YOSE117111 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE117112 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE117123 Agrostis scabra (previously Agrostis)
YM-YOSE117124 Agrostis scabra (previously Agrostis)
YM-YOSE117125 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE117126 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE117132 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
YM-YOSE117133 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
YM-YOSE117150 Marsilea vestita (previously Marsilea vestita subsp. vestita)
YM-YOSE117151 Marsilea vestita (previously Marsilea vestita subsp. vestita)
YM-YOSE117154 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
YM-YOSE117155 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
YM-YOSE117156 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
YM-YOSE117171 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE117179 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pallida)
YM-YOSE117189 Sambucus racemosa (previously Sambucus racemosa var. melanocarpa)
YM-YOSE117190 Sambucus racemosa (previously Sambucus racemosa var. melanocarpa)
YM-YOSE117198 Lotus unifoliolatus (previously Lotus unifoliolatus var. unifoliolatus)
YM-YOSE117200 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum)
YM-YOSE117201 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum)
YM-YOSE117208 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE117225 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata var. compacta)
YM-YOSE117227 Polemonium pulcherrimum (previously Polemonium pulcherrimum subsp. pulcherrimum)
YM-YOSE117228 Polemonium pulcherrimum (previously Polemonium pulcherrimum subsp. pulcherrimum)
YM-YOSE117250 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
YM-YOSE117251 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pallida)
YM-YOSE117252 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pallida)
YM-YOSE117254 Poa cusickii (previously Poa cusickii subsp. epilis)
YM-YOSE117260 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstonii)
YM-YOSE117262 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE117263 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE117268 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117269 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117277 Arabis holboellii (previously Arabis holboellii var. pendulocarpa)
YM-YOSE117280 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117288 Perideridia parishii (previously Perideridia parishii subsp. latifolia)
YM-YOSE117289 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasii)
YM-YOSE117291 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
YM-YOSE117292 Juncus hemiendytus (previously Juncus hemiendytus var. hemiendytus)
YM-YOSE117293 Juncus hemiendytus (previously Juncus hemiendytus var. hemiendytus)
YM-YOSE117346 Aster alpigenus (previously Aster alpigenus subsp. andersonii)
YM-YOSE117361 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. elegans)
YM-YOSE117365 Senecio integerrimus (previously Senecio integerrimus var. exaltatus)
YM-YOSE117367 Solidago canadensis (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
YM-YOSE117379 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
YM-YOSE117380 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
YM-YOSE117383 Cornus sericea (previously Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE117384 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
YM-YOSE117394 Lupinus lepidus (previously Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii)
YM-YOSE117395 Lupinus lepidus (previously Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii)
YM-YOSE117397 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
YM-YOSE117409 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
YM-YOSE117418 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
YM-YOSE117424 Brodiaea elegans (previously Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans)
YM-YOSE117429 Camassia quamash (previously Camassia quamash subsp. quamash)
YM-YOSE117431 Dichelostemma capitatum (previously Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum)
YM-YOSE117449 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
YM-YOSE117450 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
YM-YOSE117451 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
YM-YOSE117452 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
YM-YOSE117453 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
YM-YOSE117454 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
YM-YOSE117466 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. nudum)
YM-YOSE117477 Caltha leptosepala (previously Caltha leptosepala var. biflora)
YM-YOSE117478 Caltha leptosepala (previously Caltha leptosepala var. biflora)
YM-YOSE117482 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
YM-YOSE117487 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
YM-YOSE117491 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
YM-YOSE117492 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
YM-YOSE117498 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE117499 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE117502 Castilleja miniata (previously Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata)
YM-YOSE117503 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
YM-YOSE117514 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE117515 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE117526 Penstemon laetus (previously Penstemon laetus subsp. laetus)
YM-YOSE117529 Nicotiana acuminata (previously Nicotiana acuminata var. multiflora)
YM-YOSE117533 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. lobata)
YM-YOSE117535 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta)
YM-YOSE117536 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta)
YM-YOSE117578 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana)
YM-YOSE117580 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE117584 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE117586 Ceanothus cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus)
YM-YOSE117587 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
YM-YOSE117589 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE117599 Bromus madritensis (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
YM-YOSE117626 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
YM-YOSE117641 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE117652 Perideridia bolanderi (previously Perideridia bolanderi subsp. bolanderi)
YM-YOSE117659 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. secunda)
YM-YOSE117680 Potamogeton pusillus (previously Potamogeton pusillus var. pusillus)
YM-YOSE117696 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. douglasii)
YM-YOSE117697 Polygonum polygaloides (previously Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii)
YM-YOSE117707 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE117710 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
YM-YOSE117736 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
YM-YOSE117752 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes var. nevadense)
YM-YOSE117758 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE117759 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE117761 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE117782 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE117783 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE117785 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE117786 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE117812 Solidago canadensis (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
YM-YOSE117814 Vaccinium uliginosum (previously Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. occidentale)
YM-YOSE117820 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
YM-YOSE117863 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
YM-YOSE117874 Carex scopulorum (previously Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa)
YM-YOSE117875 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE117881 Agrostis scabra (previously Agrostis scabra var. geminata)
YM-YOSE117884 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE117886 Carex scopulorum (previously Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa)
YM-YOSE117891 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale)
YM-YOSE117892 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale)
YM-YOSE117928 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
YM-YOSE117930 Herniaria hirsuta (previously Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea)
YM-YOSE117932 Elymus trachycaulus (previously Elymus trachycaulus subsp. subsecundus)
YM-YOSE117947 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE117948 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
YM-YOSE117983 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE117994 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pacificum)
YM-YOSE117996 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE118001 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE118002 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE118003 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE118008 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE118009 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE118106 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
YM-YOSE118107 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
YM-YOSE118136 Potamogeton pusillus (previously Potamogeton pusillus var. tenuissimus)
YM-YOSE118426 Arabis holboellii (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta)
YM-YOSE118428 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. ramosissima)
YM-YOSE118453 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. cymosa)
YM-YOSE118465 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. bufonius)
YM-YOSE118471 Camissonia sierrae (previously Camissonia sierrae subsp. alticola)
YM-YOSE118474 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
YM-YOSE118481 Arabis holboellii (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta) N.B. Possible duplicates: YM-YOSE118481 YM-YOSE118482 UC1965946
YM-YOSE118482 Arabis holboellii (previously Arabis holboellii var. retrofracta) N.B. Possible duplicates: YM-YOSE118481 YM-YOSE118482 UC1965946
YM-YOSE118490 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
YM-YOSE118499 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE118500 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE118513 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE118514 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE118519 Rumex salicifolius (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
YM-YOSE118530 Subularia aquatica (previously Subularia aquatica var. americana)
YM-YOSE118531 Subularia aquatica (previously Subularia aquatica var. americana)
YM-YOSE118538 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE118557 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pusillum)
YM-YOSE118562 Stuckenia filiformis (previously Stuckenia filiformis subsp. alpina)
YM-YOSE118563 Stuckenia filiformis (previously Stuckenia filiformis subsp. alpina)
YM-YOSE118564 Subularia aquatica (previously Subularia aquatica var. americana)
YM-YOSE118565 Subularia aquatica (previously Subularia aquatica var. americana)
YM-YOSE118567 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE118568 Salix planifolia (previously Salix planifolia subsp. planifolia)
YM-YOSE118586 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: YM-YOSE118586 YM-YOSE118587 UC1949675
YM-YOSE118587 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: YM-YOSE118586 YM-YOSE118587 UC1949675
YM-YOSE118622 Solidago velutina (previously Solidago velutina subsp. californica)
YM-YOSE118623 Solidago velutina (previously Solidago velutina subsp. californica)
YM-YOSE118627 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
YM-YOSE118631 Andropogon virginicus (previously Andropogon virginicus var. virginicus)
YM-YOSE118632 Andropogon virginicus (previously Andropogon virginicus var. virginicus)
YM-YOSE118635 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE118643 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
YM-YOSE118644 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
YM-YOSE118650 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
YM-YOSE118651 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
YM-YOSE118652 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE118653 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. vernalis)
YM-YOSE118654 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabra)
YM-YOSE118655 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabra)
YM-YOSE118661 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
YM-YOSE118662 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
YM-YOSE118679 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
YM-YOSE118680 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
YM-YOSE118694 Viola pinetorum (previously Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum)
YM-YOSE118695 Viola pinetorum (previously Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum)
YM-YOSE118700 Ivesia lycopodioides (previously Ivesia lycopodioides subsp. megalopetala)
YM-YOSE118711 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
YM-YOSE118712 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE118722 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE118723 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
YM-YOSE118733 Chaenactis douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii)
YM-YOSE118734 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. californica)
YM-YOSE118735 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. californica)
YM-YOSE118746 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE118748 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. lobata)
YM-YOSE118749 Athyrium distentifolium (previously Athyrium alpestre var. americanum)
YM-YOSE118750 Polystichum imbricans (previously Polystichum imbricans subsp. imbricans)
YM-YOSE118760 Chaenactis douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii)
YM-YOSE118776 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. cymosa)
YM-YOSE118777 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. cymosa)
YM-YOSE118785 Stephanomeria virgata (previously Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa)
YM-YOSE118793 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia)
YM-YOSE118794 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia)
YM-YOSE118795 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE118796 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE118797 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus)
YM-YOSE118798 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus)
YM-YOSE118804 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
YM-YOSE118834 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. johnstonii)
YM-YOSE118837 Carex heteroneura (previously Carex heteroneura var. epapillosa)
YM-YOSE118842 Carex filifolia (previously Carex filifolia var. erostrata)
YM-YOSE118845 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
YM-YOSE118846 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
YM-YOSE118855 Limnanthes alba (previously Limnanthes alba subsp. alba)
YM-YOSE118865 Dichelostemma capitatum (previously Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum)
YM-YOSE118866 Layia pentachaeta (previously Layia pentachaeta subsp. pentachaeta)
YM-YOSE118870 Poa cusickii (previously Poa cusickii subsp. epilis)
YM-YOSE118875 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE118876 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE118892 Carex heteroneura (previously Carex heteroneura var. epapillosa)
YM-YOSE118918 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE118919 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE118927 Carex aquatilis (previously Carex aquatilis var. aquatilis)
YM-YOSE118928 Carex aquatilis (previously Carex aquatilis var. aquatilis)
YM-YOSE118943 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE118952 Rorippa curvipes var. curvipes (previously Rorippa curvipes)
YM-YOSE118957 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. elegans)
YM-YOSE118958 Madia elegans (previously Madia elegans subsp. elegans)
YM-YOSE118959 Gentianella tenella (previously Gentianella tenella subsp. tenella)
YM-YOSE118961 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE118964 Cephalanthus occidentalis (previously Cephalanthus occidentalis var. californicus)
YM-YOSE118965 Cephalanthus occidentalis (previously Cephalanthus occidentalis var. californicus)
YM-YOSE118969 Andropogon virginicus (previously Andropogon virginicus var. virginicus)
YM-YOSE118970 Andropogon virginicus (previously Andropogon virginicus var. virginicus)
YM-YOSE118977 Castilleja densiflora (previously Castilleja densiflora subsp. densiflora)
YM-YOSE118978 Castilleja densiflora (previously Castilleja densiflora subsp. densiflora)
YM-YOSE118987 Erigeron foliosus (previously Erigeron foliosus var. hartwegii)
YM-YOSE118988 Erigeron foliosus (previously Erigeron foliosus var. hartwegii)
YM-YOSE118989 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
YM-YOSE118990 Bromus carinatus (previously Bromus carinatus var. carinatus)
YM-YOSE118993 Marsilea vestita (previously Marsilea vestita subsp. vestita)
YM-YOSE118996 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
YM-YOSE118997 Allophyllum gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides subsp. violaceum)
YM-YOSE118998 Allophyllum gilioides (previously Allophyllum gilioides subsp. violaceum)
YM-YOSE119010 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. hispidulus)
YM-YOSE119011 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. hispidulus)
YM-YOSE119012 Nuphar lutea (previously Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala)
YM-YOSE119013 Nuphar lutea (previously Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala)
YM-YOSE119019 Psilocarphus brevissimus (previously Psilocarphus brevissimus var. brevissimus)
YM-YOSE119029 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
YM-YOSE119030 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
YM-YOSE119034 Arabis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
YM-YOSE119035 Arabis glabra (previously Arabis glabra var. glabra)
YM-YOSE119038 Hordeum marinum (previously Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum)
YM-YOSE119039 Hordeum marinum (previously Hordeum marinum subsp. gussoneanum)
YM-YOSE119040 Juncus bufonius (previously Juncus bufonius var. bufonius)
YM-YOSE119074 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
YM-YOSE119083 Poa cusickii (previously Poa cusickii subsp. epilis)
YM-YOSE119084 Poa cusickii (previously Poa cusickii subsp. epilis)
YM-YOSE119090 Ceanothus cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. cuneatus)
YM-YOSE119102 Limnanthes alba (previously Limnanthes alba subsp. versicolor)
YM-YOSE119103 Limnanthes alba (previously Limnanthes alba subsp. versicolor)
YM-YOSE1559 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus)
YM-YOSE1612 Streptanthus tortuosus (previously Streptanthus)
YM-YOSE1643 Oenothera elata subsp. hookeri (previously Oenothera hookeri)
YM-YOSE1696 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. yosemitanum (previously Symphyotrichum)
YM-YOSE1715 Rudbeckia hirta (previously Rudbeckia)
YM-YOSE1716 Rudbeckia californica (previously Rudbeckia)
YM-YOSE1718 Senecio scorzonella (previously Senecio)
YM-YOSE216544 Athyrium distentifolium (previously Athyrium alpestre var. americanum)
YM-YOSE216557 Cuscuta californica (previously Cuscuta californica var. breviflora)
YM-YOSE216558 Cuscuta californica (previously Cuscuta californica var. breviflora)
YM-YOSE216561 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE216562 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE216567 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE216575 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE216576 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE216599 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
YM-YOSE216600 Erysimum capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
YM-YOSE216630 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
YM-YOSE216631 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE216632 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE216644 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
YM-YOSE216645 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE216646 Bidens cernua (previously Bidens cernua var. cernua)
YM-YOSE216651 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE216652 Panicum acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
YM-YOSE216658 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
YM-YOSE216659 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
YM-YOSE216670 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216671 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216699 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE216700 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE216724 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE216725 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
YM-YOSE216744 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216745 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216762 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1949484 YM-YOSE216763 YM-YOSE216762
YM-YOSE216763 Salix reticulata (previously Salix reticulata subsp. nivalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1949484 YM-YOSE216763 YM-YOSE216762
YM-YOSE216766 Poa leptocoma (previously Poa leptocoma subsp. leptocoma)
YM-YOSE216769 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE216770 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE216781 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE216782 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana)
YM-YOSE216803 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216804 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. scapigerum)
YM-YOSE216839 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
YM-YOSE216840 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
YM-YOSE216849 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE216850 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. microphyllus)
YM-YOSE216851 Athyrium distentifolium (previously Athyrium alpestre var. americanum)
YM-YOSE216852 Athyrium distentifolium (previously Athyrium alpestre var. americanum)
YM-YOSE216853 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. tridentata)
YM-YOSE216854 Artemisia tridentata (previously Artemisia tridentata subsp. tridentata)
YM-YOSE216870 Rumex salicifolius (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
YM-YOSE216871 Rumex salicifolius (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
YM-YOSE216890 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
YM-YOSE216938 Stephanomeria virgata (previously Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa)
YM-YOSE216939 Stephanomeria virgata (previously Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa)
YM-YOSE216944 Carex echinata (previously Carex echinata subsp. echinata)
YM-YOSE216945 Carex echinata (previously Carex echinata subsp. echinata)
YM-YOSE216950 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
YM-YOSE216951 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
YM-YOSE216960 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum)
YM-YOSE216992 Sedum roseum (previously Sedum roseum subsp. integrifolium)
YM-YOSE216996 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
YM-YOSE216997 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
YM-YOSE217013 Agoseris glauca (previously Agoseris glauca var. monticola) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1949659 YM-YOSE217013 YM-YOSE217014
YM-YOSE217014 Agoseris glauca (previously Agoseris glauca var. monticola) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1949659 YM-YOSE217013 YM-YOSE217014
YM-YOSE217024 Galium mexicanum var. asperulum (previously Galium mexicanum)
YM-YOSE217028 Hordeum brachyantherum (previously Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum)
YM-YOSE217029 Hordeum brachyantherum (previously Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum)
YM-YOSE217032 Elymus elymoides (previously Elymus elymoides subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE217035 Achnatherum occidentale (previously Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale)
YM-YOSE217046 Cornus sericea (previously Cornus sericea subsp. sericea)
YM-YOSE217047 Cornus sericea (previously Cornus sericea subsp. sericea)
YM-YOSE217061 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
YM-YOSE217065 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE217066 Tofieldia occidentalis (previously Tofieldia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
YM-YOSE217069 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE217082 Brodiaea elegans (previously Brodiaea elegans subsp. elegans)
YM-YOSE217085 Heterotheca villosa (previously Heterotheca villosa var. hispida)
YM-YOSE217086 Elymus glaucus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
YM-YOSE217087 Elymus glaucus (previously Elymus glaucus subsp. glaucus)
YM-YOSE217089 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE217090 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
YM-YOSE217091 Chaenactis douglasii (previously Chaenactis douglasii var. douglasii)
YM-YOSE217093 Stellaria borealis (previously Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana)
YM-YOSE217094 Stellaria borealis (previously Stellaria borealis subsp. sitchana)
YM-YOSE217097 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. vulgaris)
YM-YOSE217098 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. vulgaris)
YM-YOSE217099 Solidago canadensis (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
YM-YOSE217102 Artemisia ludoviciana (previously Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta)
YM-YOSE217105 Juncus effusus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus)
YM-YOSE217106 Juncus effusus (previously Juncus effusus var. exiguus)
YM-YOSE217110 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE217112 Hordeum brachyantherum (previously Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum)
YM-YOSE217113 Hordeum brachyantherum (previously Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum)
YM-YOSE217114 Calamagrostis stricta (previously Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa)
YM-YOSE217131 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum)
YM-YOSE217132 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum)
YM-YOSE217162 Subularia aquatica (previously Subularia aquatica var. americana)
YM-YOSE217171 Potamogeton epihydrus (previously Potamogeton epihydrus subsp. nuttallii)
YM-YOSE217174 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pacificum)
YM-YOSE217175 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pacificum)
YM-YOSE217178 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pallida)
YM-YOSE217188 Erigeron foliosus (previously Erigeron foliosus var. foliosus)
YM-YOSE226186 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE226187 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE226317 Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium)
YM-YOSE226321 Lupinus lepidus (previously Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii)
YM-YOSE226328 Eremogone kingii (previously Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens)
YM-YOSE226329 Eremogone kingii (previously Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens)
YM-YOSE226351 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
YM-YOSE226377 Poa leptocoma (previously Poa leptocoma subsp. leptocoma)
YM-YOSE226378 Poa leptocoma (previously Poa leptocoma subsp. leptocoma)
YM-YOSE226387 Eremogone kingii (previously Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens)
YM-YOSE226389 Lupinus lepidus (previously Lupinus lepidus var. lobbii)
YM-YOSE226404 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE226405 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
YM-YOSE226406 Eremogone kingii (previously Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens)
YM-YOSE226407 Eremogone kingii (previously Eremogone kingii var. glabrescens)
YM-YOSE226445 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226446 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226447 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226460 Potentilla glaucophylla (previously Potentilla glaucophylla var. glaucophylla)
YM-YOSE226461 Potentilla glaucophylla (previously Potentilla glaucophylla var. glaucophylla)
YM-YOSE226466 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
YM-YOSE226468 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
YM-YOSE226469 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
YM-YOSE226478 Stellaria longipes (previously Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes)
YM-YOSE226486 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226487 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226489 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE226512 Eriogonum rosense (previously Eriogonum rosense var. rosense)
YM-YOSE226513 Eriogonum rosense (previously Eriogonum rosense var. rosense)
YM-YOSE226520 Poa glauca (previously Poa glauca subsp. rupicola)
YM-YOSE231719 Juncus hemiendytus var. abjectus (previously Juncus hemiendytus)
YM-YOSE231728 Potamogeton pusillus var. pusillus (previously Potamogeton pusillus)
YM-YOSE231731 Potamogeton pusillus var. pusillus (previously Potamogeton pusillus)
YM-YOSE231735 Torreyochloa pallida var. pauciflora (previously Torreyochloa pallida)
YM-YOSE231737 Juncus hemiendytus var. abjectus (previously Juncus hemiendytus)
YM-YOSE231739 Potamogeton pusillus var. pusillus (previously Potamogeton pusillus)
YM-YOSE231751 Herniaria hirsuta var. hirsuta (previously Herniaria hirsuta)
YM-YOSE59505 Eriogonum nudum var. deductum (previously Eriogonum nudum)
YM-YOSE59506 Eriogonum nudum var. deductum (previously Eriogonum nudum)
YM-YOSE60042 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE60043 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE60045 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE60046 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE60091 Penstemon laetus (previously Penstemon laetus subsp. laetus)
YM-YOSE60196 Allium yosemitense (previously Haplopappus apargioides)
YM-YOSE60232 Senecio fremontii var. occidentalis (previously Senecio fremontii)
YM-YOSE60233 Senecio fremontii var. occidentalis (previously Senecio fremontii)
YM-YOSE60287 Allium yosemitense (previously Scutellaria tuberosa)
YM-YOSE64150 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE64151 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE64152 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE64153 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE64154 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
YM-YOSE64634 Senecio oreopolus (previously Senecio) N.B. Possible duplicates: SJSU13676 YM-YOSE64634
YM-YOSE64636 Senecio clarkianus (previously Senecio)
YM-YOSE65173 Arabis divaricarpa var. divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa)
YM-YOSE65495 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabra)
YM-YOSE66028 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE66029 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE66030 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE66031 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE66032 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)
YM-YOSE66033 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides subsp. primuloides)