The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Jul 24 2017)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
BLMAR168 Quercus (previously Quercus chrysolepis)
BLMAR56 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. eurekense)
BLMAR684 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CATA1435 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CATA1468 Pelargonium X hortorum (previously Pelargonium)
CATA1764 Quercus macdonaldii (previously Quercus)
CATA1782 Quercus macdonaldii (previously Quercus)
CATA1785 Quercus macdonaldii (previously Quercus)
CATA2128 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CATA2129 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CATA2130 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CATA2158 Fuchsia hybrida (previously Fuchsia)
CATA2929 Quercus macdonaldii (previously Quercus)
CATA495 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CATA77 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CATA961 Mentha X piperita (previously Mentha)
CATA982 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA1007 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CDA10264 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CDA10967 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA11114 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA11213 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CDA11385 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA11851 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CDA11970 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA12181 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA12293 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
CDA12451 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA12658 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA12845 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA12913 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA13151 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA13316 Elymus stebbinsii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC85741 UCD62618 CDA13316
CDA13361 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA13445 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA13607 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA13730 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
CDA13824 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA13834 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA14147 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA14751 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA14796 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CDA14806 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
CDA14807 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CDA14808 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CDA14824 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CDA14896 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
CDA14973 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA1501 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CDA15109 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA15132 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA15132 OBI56946
CDA15444 Euchiton gymnocephalus (previously Gnaphalium collinum)
CDA15503 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA15934 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA16378 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA16381 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC91781 CDA16381
CDA17223 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA17237 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA17273 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA17922 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA18072 Euchiton gymnocephalus (previously Gnaphalium collinum)
CDA18219 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA18336 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
CDA18568 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA18678 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
CDA20060 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA20237 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA20424 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA2046 Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (previously Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreo-atlantica)
CDA20789 Pedicularis rigginsiae (previously Pedicularis dudleyi)
CDA20910 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA20923 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA21118 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA21268 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
CDA21513 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA22621 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CDA22622 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
CDA22736 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CDA24072 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CDA24160 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CDA24161 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CDA24844 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
CDA24850 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
CDA24877 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA24878 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA24879 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA24880 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CDA24988 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA24991 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA25549 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA25550 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CDA26042 Petrophytum caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum)
CDA26413 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA26414 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA26415 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA26416 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA26417 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA26531 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA28777 Epilobium canum var. canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
CDA29600 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
CDA29644 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA30409 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
CDA30827 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
CDA30997 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA31465 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CDA31469 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA33331 Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreoatlantica (previously Elytrigia juncea subsp. boreo-atlantica)
CDA33542 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA34328 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CDA34406 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CDA34450 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA34452 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CDA34680 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA34745 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA35404 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
CDA36067 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CDA36218 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA37959 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CDA41210 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA41211 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA41212 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA41213 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA41214 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CDA41220 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CDA41349 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA41349 UCD123487 UCD123178
CDA41384 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CDA41385 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CDA41386 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CDA41618 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CDA42215 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CDA42216 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CDA42217 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CDA42220 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CDA42221 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CDA42222 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CDA42223 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA42224 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA42225 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA42226 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA42227 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA42228 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CDA43148 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA43430 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA4963 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA4964 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA4965 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA4966 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA4967 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA4968 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA5239 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA5240 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA5404 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
CDA5405 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
CDA5406 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
CDA5407 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
CDA5428 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
CDA5429 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
CDA5819 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5820 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5821 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5822 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5823 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5824 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5825 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5826 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5827 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5828 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CDA5861 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CDA6967 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7021 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7022 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7023 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7024 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7025 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7036 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7037 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7038 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7051 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7052 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7053 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA7916 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CDA8366 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA8372 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CDA990 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CDA992 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC1004 Vicia villosa (previously Vicia villosa subsp. villosa)
CHSC100791 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
CHSC100802 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC100809 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC100909 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC100976 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC100976 RSA755348
CHSC101025 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Aster subulatus var. ligulatus)
CHSC101046 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC101237 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC101256 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC10136 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC10141 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC101521 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC101605 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea (previously Limnanthes douglasii var. nivea)
CHSC101625 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC101710 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC101778 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC101923 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC101934 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC100725 JEPS115169 RSA794997 CHSC101934
CHSC101938 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC101998 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC102076 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta var. picta)
CHSC102077 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102077 RSA755324
CHSC102155 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
CHSC102386 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC102473 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC102518 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC102533 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC102612 Eriogonum pyrolifolium (previously Eriogonum pyrolifolium var. pyrolifolium)
CHSC102717 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC102796 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC102895 Juncus elliottii (previously )
CHSC102970 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC103690 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC105228 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC105253 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC105586 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC105589 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC105590 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC105652 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC105793 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC106013 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
CHSC106132 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC106137 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC106138 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC106367 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
CHSC106368 Eriogonum luteolum (previously Eriogonum luteolum var. luteolum)
CHSC106384 Clarkia amoena (previously Clarkia amoena subsp. huntiana)
CHSC106845 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD211696 UC1607553 SBBG122815 OBI72050 JEPS87948 CHSC106845 RSA666320 RSA488104
CHSC106856 Triteleia ixioides var. scabra (previously Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra)
CHSC107076 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC107389 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC107539 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC10767 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC10780 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC108032 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC108053 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC108083 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC108880 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
CHSC108969 Cedrus libani var. libani (previously Cedrus libani subsp. libani)
CHSC108981 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC109014 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
CHSC109140 Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum subsp. polifolium)
CHSC109239 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
CHSC110358 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC110403 Chenopodium strictum var. glaucophyllum (previously Chenopodium strictum subsp. glaucophyllum)
CHSC110411 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
CHSC110418 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC110424 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC110500 Galium grayanum (previously Galium grayanum var. nanum)
CHSC110777 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CHSC111038 Notholithocarpus densiflorus (previously Notholithocarpus densiflorus f. attenuato-dentatus)
CHSC111837 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea (previously Limnanthes douglasii var. nivea)
CHSC112015 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC112072 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CHSC112186 Adiantum (previously Adiantum capillus-veneris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC2036951 CHSC112186
CHSC112554 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC112567 Viola purpurea var. dimorpha (previously Viola purpurea subsp. dimorpha)
CHSC112901 Ranunculus bonariensis subsp. trisepalus (previously Ranunculus bonariensis var. trisepalus)
CHSC113028 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC113119 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC113165 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC113195 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC11340 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC113770 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CHSC113845 Acmispon americanus (previously Acmispon americanus var. americanus)
CHSC114008 Eriogonum strictum var. anserinum (previously Eriogonum strictum subsp. anserinum)
CHSC114103 Encelia (previously Encelia frutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA749415 UC1980228 CHSC114103
CHSC114173 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum subsp. oculatum)
CHSC114648 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC11785 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC400070 CAS-BOT-BC400071 CHSC11785 UC426908 RSA4641
CHSC11902 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC11905 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC11905 POM219017 GH380642 CAS-BOT-BC212672 CAS-BOT-BC212675 A380613 LA205548 UC478511
CHSC12162 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC12734 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC12754 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. menziesii)
CHSC13245 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC133 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC135 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC13600 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
CHSC137 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC13875 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC1413 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC1644 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC1645 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC1659 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC1660 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC1661 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC1685 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC1686 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC1729 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CHSC1931 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC19526 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC19746 Chloris pycnothrix (previously Chloris pycnothrix)
CHSC20126 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC20490 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC21020 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC21278 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC21323 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC21346 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC21457 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC21460 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC21640 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC21742 Downingia cuspidata (previously )
CHSC21835 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC21836 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC22320 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CHSC22535 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
CHSC22969 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. tristulis)
CHSC23157 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
CHSC23356 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC23358 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC23470 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC53300 CHSC23462 CHSC23463 CHSC23466 CHSC23467 CHSC23469 CHSC23471 CHSC23470
CHSC24463 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC2472 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC24958 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
CHSC25143 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC25184 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC25261 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC25337 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC25344 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC25351 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC26628 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC26762 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC26762 CHSC26666
CHSC26767 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC26784 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC27100 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CHSC27507 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC27682 Petrophytum caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum)
CHSC2811 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC28432 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC28446 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC28447 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC28448 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC28449 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC28450 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC28451 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC28452 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC28453 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC28455 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC28456 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC28500 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC28519 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC28779 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC28784 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC28795 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC29012 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC29012 UCD118945
CHSC29262 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC29299 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC29583 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC29594 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC29623 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC30012 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC30055 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC30063 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC30153 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC30156 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC30215 Sedum obtusatum subsp. paradisum (previously Sedum paradisum)
CHSC30540 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC30761 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC30761 CHSC30747 HSC72952
CHSC30770 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC30921 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC30923 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC31125 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC31281 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. eurekense)
CHSC31384 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC31567 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC31578 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC31644 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC31859 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC3188 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC31936 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC32305 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC32683 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC32781 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC32791 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC33031 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC33136 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC33802 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC33849 Sedum obtusatum subsp. paradisum (previously Sedum paradisum)
CHSC33882 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC33898 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC3399 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC34040 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC34040 HSC92438
CHSC34222 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC34233 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC34396 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC3443 Taxus baccata (previously Taxus baccata var. fastigiata)
CHSC34446 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC34658 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC3467 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC34817 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC3511 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC35203 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC35274 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC35280 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC35296 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC35306 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC3544 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC35531 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC3556 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC35606 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35606 RSA293122 HSC71198 POM360345
CHSC357 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC3572 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC35992 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC3615 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC36183 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
CHSC3627 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC36270 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC36338 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC3643 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC37037 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CHSC37075 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC37396 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC37414 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC37415 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC37417 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC3751 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC37631 Philadelphus lewisii var. californicus (previously Philadelphus lewisii subsp. californicus)
CHSC37675 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC38059 Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera (previously Brassica oleracea subsp. gemmifera)
CHSC38060 Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera (previously Brassica oleracea subsp. gemmifera)
CHSC38061 Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera (previously Brassica oleracea subsp. gemmifera)
CHSC38269 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC38361 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC38431 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC38681 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC38724 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC3876 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC38879 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC39014 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC39062 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC3917 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC39235 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC3940 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
CHSC39807 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC39879 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC39912 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC39954 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC39990 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CHSC39991 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CHSC40266 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC40266 CAS-BOT-BC460581
CHSC40686 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC40703 Rorippa palustris var. fernaldiana (previously Rorippa palustris subsp. fernaldiana)
CHSC40875 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC41108 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC41538 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC41586 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC41803 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC41927 Acmispon (previously Lotus strigosus)
CHSC41943 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC41944 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC42063 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC42121 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC42265 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA371545 JEPS83414 CHSC42265
CHSC42943 Hosackia stipularis var. ottleyi (previously Lotus stipularis var. ottleyi)
CHSC42947 Rorippa palustris var. fernaldiana (previously Rorippa palustris subsp. fernaldiana)
CHSC42964 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC43144 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC44026 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC44027 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC44188 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC44422 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC44422 CAS-BOT-BC460580
CHSC44516 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC44794 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC44938 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC44978 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC45199 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC45518 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC45682 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC4580 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC45896 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC45975 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC46315 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC46657 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC46801 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC4686 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC46889 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
CHSC46890 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46891 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC46892 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC46893 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46894 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46895 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46896 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46897 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46898 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC4690 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
CHSC46930 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46931 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46932 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46933 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46934 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46935 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC46936 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC46941 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC46942 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC46943 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC46944 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC46945 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC47019 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC47020 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47021 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47022 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47023 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47024 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47025 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47026 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
CHSC47027 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC47028 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC47029 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC47030 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC47070 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC47075 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC47076 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC47117 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC47488 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD147508 CHSC47488
CHSC48153 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC48675 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC48676 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC48899 Ribes nevadaense var. nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense var. nevadense)
CHSC48902 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC48913 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC48914 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC48968 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC48986 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC48987 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC48988 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC49439 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC49493 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC49600 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC50370 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC50370 UC1562464
CHSC50562 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC50563 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC50797 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC50798 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC50806 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC51855 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC51869 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC51920 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC51921 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC51930 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC51998 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC52020 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC52337 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC52665 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC52839 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC52962 Valeriana sitchensis subsp. scouleri (previously Valeriana scouleri)
CHSC53218 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC55246 Polygonum lapathifolium var. lapathifolium (previously Polygonum lapathifolium subsp. lapathifolium)
CHSC55305 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC55357 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC55380 Rorippa palustris var. fernaldiana (previously Rorippa palustris subsp. fernaldiana)
CHSC55408 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC55409 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC55542 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC55672 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC55810 Bothriochloa laguroides var. torreyana (previously Bothriochloa laguroides subsp. torreyana)
CHSC56300 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC56301 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC57014 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC57015 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC573 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC57349 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC574 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC576 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC58197 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC59131 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC59300 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC59929 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC59930 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC59982 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC61115 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC61405 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC61692 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC62018 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC62046 Malacothamnus fasciculatus var. fasciculatus (previously Malacothamnus fasciculatus subsp. fasciculatus)
CHSC62071 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
CHSC62160 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC62161 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC62549 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC62772 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC62852 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC62867 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC62924 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC62925 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC63340 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC63488 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC63721 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63721 JEPS95606 JEPS87613 JEPS87614
CHSC63729 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC64072 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC64298 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC64505 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC64526 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC64754 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC64992 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS97424 CHSC64992
CHSC65301 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC65340 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC65687 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC65755 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC65836 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC66362 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC66401 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC66837 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC67214 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC67270 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CHSC67277 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CHSC67478 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC67906 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC67907 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC67924 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa f. cushingiana)
CHSC68470 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC68577 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC68946 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC68946 JEPS94581
CHSC69025 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC69025 JEPS94468
CHSC69046 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC69046 JEPS94297 UCSB63912
CHSC69192 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC69192 JEPS95115 JEPS95089
CHSC69519 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS94291 CHSC69519
CHSC69997 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC70098 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC70263 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC70279 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC70516 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
CHSC70798 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC70847 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC71037 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum var. dichotomum)
CHSC7144 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC71450 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS93806 CHSC71450 UCD123479
CHSC71501 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC71552 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC71552 JEPS93996
CHSC72441 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC73644 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. spathulatum (previously Aster occidentalis var. occidentalis)
CHSC75533 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC75759 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC75759 JEPS95664
CHSC75988 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1748291 CHSC75988
CHSC76134 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC76156 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
CHSC76935 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC77062 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC77222 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CHSC77304 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC77309 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC78064 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC78074 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC78079 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC78166 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS98474 CHSC78166
CHSC78267 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC78482 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
CHSC78504 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC78518 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC78800 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC79080 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC79668 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
CHSC79798 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CHSC79871 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC80149 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC80450 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC80553 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC80635 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC80696 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC80696 JEPS102870
CHSC8087 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC81245 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC81367 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
CHSC81378 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC81517 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC81518 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC82132 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC82235 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC82539 Botrychium simplex (previously Botrychium simplex var. fontanum)
CHSC82540 Botrychium simplex (previously Botrychium simplex var. fontanum)
CHSC82609 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC83053 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
CHSC83317 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC83376 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC83609 Botrychium simplex (previously Botrychium simplex var. fontanum)
CHSC83615 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC8365 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC8368 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CHSC8370 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CHSC84169 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC84191 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84191 JEPS104394
CHSC84392 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
CHSC85141 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC8557 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC85572 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa f. cushingiana)
CHSC85720 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
CHSC86423 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC86637 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC86672 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC87403 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC87628 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC87641 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC87645 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC88110 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC88282 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC88531 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC88573 Limnanthes douglasii subsp. ornduffii (previously Limnanthes macounii)
CHSC88877 Carex vesicaria (previously Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria)
CHSC89276 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC89482 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC89483 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC89590 Elymus sierrae (previously )
CHSC89645 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC90043 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC90129 Hymenoclea salsola var. fasciculata (previously Hymenoclea salsola var. patula)
CHSC90307 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC90307 RSA715588
CHSC90465 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC90548 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC90577 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC90578 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC90590 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC90931 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC91033 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
CHSC91325 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC91346 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC91363 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
CHSC91648 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC91870 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC92679 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC92740 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC92900 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC92921 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
CHSC92952 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC92978 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CHSC93366 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC93387 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC93444 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. eurekense)
CHSC93481 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC94010 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
CHSC94098 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC94792 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94792 JEPS108994
CHSC94882 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
CHSC95093 Crepis modocensis var. subacaulis (previously Crepis modocensis subsp. subacaulis)
CHSC96374 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC97040 Triteleia ixioides var. scabra (previously Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra)
CHSC97104 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC9716 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC97231 Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (previously Pseudognaphalium luteo-album)
CHSC97260 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG121212 CHSC97260 JEPS113582 RSA726339
CHSC97380 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC97399 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. intermedium (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
CHSC97462 Elymus caput-medusae (previously Taeniatherum caput-medusae)
CHSC97596 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113525 SBBG121282 CHSC97596 RSA726282
CHSC97632 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
CHSC97872 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
CHSC98375 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
CHSC98754 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
CHSC98792 Antirrhinum vexillo-calyculatum subsp. breweri (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
CHSC98833 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC98940 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CHSC99445 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CHSC99453 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC99503 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
CHSC99635 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
CLARK-A1045-182 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
CLARK-A1045-347 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CLARK-A1528-1136 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CLARK-A1528-2642 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CLARK-A1528-2695 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CLARK-A1528-2696 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CLARK-A1528-2789 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
CLARK-A1528-2790 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CLARK-A1528-429 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CLARK-A1528-430 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CLARK-A1528-433 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
CLARK-A1528-4518 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-4519 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-4520 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-4521 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-4522 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-4523 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
CLARK-A1528-5195 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB2184 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
CSUSB2207 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
CSUSB2208 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
CSUSB584 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB585 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB586 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB587 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB588 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB589 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB590 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB687 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
CSUSB688 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
CSUSB689 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
CSUSB958 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
CSUSB986 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
GH303968 Erythronium purpurascens var. uniflorum (previously Erythronium purpurascens var. purpurascens)
GH355599 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GH365130 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365131 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365132 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365133 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365134 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365135 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365136 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365137 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365138 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365139 Elymus sierrae (previously )
GH365140 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
GH365141 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
GH365142 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
GH365143 Elymus stebbinsii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM222455 GH365143
GH375125 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
GH417439 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417440 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417441 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417442 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417443 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417444 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417445 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH417446 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GH441041 Cryptantha ramosissima (previously Plantago nivea)
GH65577 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
GH94252 Amsinckia santae-barbarae (previously Tessaria borealis)
GH97024 Eritrichium micromeres (previously )
GMDRC1049 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
GMDRC1168 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
GMDRC1170 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
GMDRC1205 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC1410 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC1576 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC1580 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC1592 Hedeoma nana subsp. californica (previously Hedeoma nanum subsp. californicum)
GMDRC1820 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
GMDRC1842 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC1944 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC2155 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC2223 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC2458 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC2474 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC2479 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC2534 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC2989 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC3025 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
GMDRC3174 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
GMDRC3235 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
GMDRC3317 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC4166 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
GMDRC4191 Hedeoma nana subsp. californica (previously Hedeoma nanum subsp. californicum)
GMDRC4473 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC4637 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC502 Hedeoma nana subsp. californica (previously Hedeoma nanum subsp. californicum)
GMDRC5071 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
GMDRC5187 Eriogonum microtheca var. lapidicola (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lapidicola)
GMDRC5204 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
GMDRC5344 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC5447 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC5543 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
GMDRC5655 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
GMDRC5762 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
GMDRC6362 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
GMDRC6875 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
GMDRC7127 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
GMDRC7576 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC7852 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
GMDRC8179 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum)
GMDRC822 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
GMDRC8536 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
GMDRC969 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
GMDRC973 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC101341 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC101342 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC101828 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
HSC101950 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC102715 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
HSC102850 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC102857 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC103859 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC12457 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC12669 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC12785 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC14822 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC14823 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC14824 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC14962 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC1762 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC20627 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
HSC20628 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
HSC20638 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC2124 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC22036 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC23347 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC23743 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC24007 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
HSC24132 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC25257 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC26375 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC26658 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC27395 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
HSC27432 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC29000 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC34851 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC36201 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC36907 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC37571 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC38075 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC40607 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC41585 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC41586 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC41614 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC42895 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC43056 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC43664 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC45592 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC45663 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC47495 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC48159 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC49431 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC49806 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC51191 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC53776 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC56515 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC56653 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC5815 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC5815 RSA169312 UCD133003 JEPS41000 CAS-BOT-BC309946 CAS-BOT-BC309945 OBI16217
HSC58546 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC59054 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC59209 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC59332 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC59579 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC59708 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC60078 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC60574 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC60840 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC60933 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC62884 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC63448 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC65125 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC65170 Elymus sierrae (previously )
HSC65304 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC66315 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC66327 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC66515 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC66641 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC69458 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC69639 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC70006 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC7011 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC7012 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC7014 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7015 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7016 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7017 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7018 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7019 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7020 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7021 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7022 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7023 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7024 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7026 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC7027 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7028 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7029 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7030 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7031 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7032 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7033 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7034 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7035 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7036 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7038 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC7040 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC7041 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
HSC70886 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC71198 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35606 RSA293122 HSC71198 POM360345
HSC71400 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC71538 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC72144 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC72224 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72234 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72240 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72245 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72246 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72257 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72276 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72362 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC72555 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC72952 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC30761 CHSC30747 HSC72952
HSC72993 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC73463 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC73820 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC73934 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC74053 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC74909 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC75389 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC75346 HSC75389
HSC76251 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC77490 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC79407 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC79515 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC81484 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC81702 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC83318 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC84056 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC84348 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC84349 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC84571 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC84572 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC84698 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC84699 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC85772 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
HSC85822 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC86864 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC86904 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC87453 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC87454 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC87455 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC87456 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC87915 HSC87456
HSC87457 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC87458 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC87459 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC89298 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC89477 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC89517 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC89794 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC89859 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC90035 Lupinus densiflorus var. aureus (previously )
HSC90868 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC91615 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC91828 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC91829 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC92469 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC92807 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC93221 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC93366 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC93367 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD108796 UCD107555 HSC93367 HSC93701
HSC93443 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
HSC94616 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
HSC94722 Elymus sierrae (previously )
HSC94756 Elymus sierrae (previously )
HSC94869 Elymus sierrae (previously )
HSC95025 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
HSC95403 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
HSC95547 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC95680 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC97635 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC98449 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
HSC98506 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC98545 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
HSC98916 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
HSC99663 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
IRVC1177057 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
IRVC17346 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
IRVC18037 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
IRVC19530 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
IRVC26091 Ceanothus (previously Ceanothus otayensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR127722 SD236396 RSA696119 IRVC26091
IRVC26834 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA602445 IRVC26834 UCR139917
IRVC26843 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616054 UCR138416 IRVC26843
IRVC27321 Ciclospermum leptophyllum (previously Cyclospermum leptophyllum)
IRVC27379 Ceanothus (previously Ceanothus otayensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: IRVC27379 RSA682608 UCR128033 SD233921
IRVC27910 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR153339 IRVC27910 SD212491
IRVC27995 Pelargonium (previously Pelargonium X hortorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR140332 IRVC27995 SD193302
IRVC28179 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET7989252 SD163088 UCR157355 IRVC28179
IRVC29362 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
IRVC29643 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR126675 IRVC29643
IRVC29740 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum) N.B. Possible duplicates: IRVC29740 CDA23147
IRVC29868 Cylindropuntia californica subsp. parkeri (previously Cylindropuntia californica var. parkeri)
IRVC9358 Gnaphalium luteo-album (previously Gnaphalium luteoalbum)
JEPS100075 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS100091 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS100099 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS100359 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS100484 Crocosmia (previously Crocosmia X crocosmiiflora)
JEPS100507 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS100640 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS100727 Downingia cuspidata (previously Downingia concolor var. concolor)
JEPS100762 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS100771 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS101079 Potamogeton filiformis var. alpinus (previously Potamogeton filiformis subsp. alpinus)
JEPS101127 Carex obispoensis (previously Carex mendocinensis)
JEPS101225 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS101350 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS101351 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS101504 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS101616 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS102246 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS102309 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS102905 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS103236 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS103431 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS103431 CHSC82447
JEPS103496 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS103909 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS103916 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS103917 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS104110 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
JEPS104167 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC84282 JEPS104167
JEPS104771 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS104799 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG122831 GH403216 SD241891 JEPS104799 CAS-BOT-BC170773 RSA699642
JEPS104941 Lomatium macrocarpum (previously Lomatium triternatum var. triternatum)
JEPS105033 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS105102 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS105183 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS105248 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS105289 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG122833 JEPS105462 SD241890 JEPS105289 RSA696005
JEPS105320 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS105462 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG122833 JEPS105462 SD241890 JEPS105289 RSA696005
JEPS10577 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS105837 Rosa bridgesii (previously Rosa)
JEPS105839 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS105861 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS106029 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS106031 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS106032 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS10608 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS10609 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS106226 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS106387 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS106388 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS106389 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS106424 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS106660 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS106661 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS106662 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS106663 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS106770 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS106783 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS10687 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS107293 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS107370 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS107451 Marah fabacea var. agrestis (previously Marah fabaceus var. agrestis)
JEPS107486 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS107699 Limnophila (previously Limnophila X ludoviciana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716800 CHSC92162 JEPS107699 RSA715421 JEPS107972
JEPS107972 Limnophila (previously Limnophila X ludoviciana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA716800 CHSC92162 JEPS107699 RSA715421 JEPS107972
JEPS108380 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
JEPS108610 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus)
JEPS108612 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X repens)
JEPS108850 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS108898 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS108911 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS108925 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS109608 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS109743 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS109761 Leymus (previously Leymus X vancouverensis)
JEPS109764 Crocosmia (previously Crocosmia X crocosmiiflora)
JEPS109806 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS109827 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS109936 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
JEPS110008 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa)
JEPS110051 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS110107 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS110634 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS11064 Mimulus arenarius (previously Mimulus)
JEPS111053 Limnophila (previously Limnophila X ludoviciana)
JEPS111076 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii)
JEPS111136 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS111666 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS111718 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS111722 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS111764 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS111839 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS111874 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS111946 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS111955 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS112029 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
JEPS112482 Mentha (previously Mentha X piperita)
JEPS112581 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum)
JEPS112582 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum)
JEPS112583 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum)
JEPS112585 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum)
JEPS113213 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113213 CHSC96645
JEPS113366 Isolepis levynsiana (previously Isolepis)
JEPS113367 Isolepis levynsiana (previously Isolepis)
JEPS113512 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS113525 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS113525 SBBG121282 CHSC97596 RSA726282
JEPS113582 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG121212 CHSC97260 JEPS113582 RSA726339
JEPS114021 Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia (previously Nemophila pulchella var. fremontii)
JEPS114069 Mentzelia veatchiana (previously Mentzelia pectinata)
JEPS114155 Delphinium gypsophilum (previously Delphinium)
JEPS114458 Lactuca tatarica subsp. pulchella (previously Mulgedium pulchellum)
JEPS114512 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS114547 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS114572 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS114650 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS115166 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS115169 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC100725 JEPS115169 RSA794997 CHSC101934
JEPS115215 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS115255 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS115309 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS115368 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS115713 Lactuca scariola var. integrata (previously Lactuca serriola)
JEPS115742 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS115749 Mentha (previously Mentha X piperita) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102250 JEPS115749 CDA34659 RSA769187
JEPS115777 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS115783 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS116174 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS116175 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS116483 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS116530 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS116537 Quercus wislizeni subsp. frutescens (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
JEPS116571 Quercus (previously Quercus X chasei)
JEPS116572 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS116638 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS116660 Vaccinium shastense subsp. nevadense (previously Vaccinium parvifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS116660 CHSC103224
JEPS11670 Orobanche californica subsp. condensa (previously Orobanche californica subsp. jepsonii)
JEPS116747 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS11705 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS117149 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS117389 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS117433 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS117483 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS117853 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS117854 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS117946 Limonium duriusculum (previously Limonium)
JEPS118222 Elymus scribneri (previously )
JEPS118431 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS118596 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS118628 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS118698 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS118706 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS118943 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS119174 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
JEPS119261 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS119261 CAS-BOT-BC227214
JEPS120491 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS120517 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla bruceae)
JEPS120534 Vaccinium shastense subsp. nevadense (previously Vaccinium parvifolium)
JEPS121012 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS121381 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS1214 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS121435 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. tomentosum (previously Lomatium dasycarpum)
JEPS121452 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS121662 Collinsia heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Collinsia tinctoria)
JEPS121683 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
JEPS121698 Calystegia silvatica subsp. disjuncta (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS121882 Brodiaea rosea subsp. vallicola (previously )
JEPS122468 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Madia elegans) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS122468 GMDRC6580 UCR268588
JEPS122696 Calycadenia multiglandulosa (previously Calycadenia multiglandulosa subsp. cephalotes)
JEPS122713 Centromadia parryi subsp. parryi (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. parryi)
JEPS122766 Calochortus venustus (previously Calochortus venustulus)
JEPS123056 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS123415 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii)
JEPS123608 Ambrosia (previously Ambrosia X platyspina) N.B. Possible duplicates: GMDRC2740 JEPS123608 UCR200514
JEPS124456 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides (previously Eriophyllum confertiflorum var. confertiflorum)
JEPS124512 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS124513 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS124514 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS124753 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS124754 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS124755 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS124775 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS124776 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS125028 Elymus (previously Elymus X saundersii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET11119108 JEPS125028
JEPS125099 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS125099 SEINET11119410
JEPS125112 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS125645 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Erigeron)
JEPS125691 Lysimachia latifolia (previously Trientalis borealis)
JEPS125722 Onopordum acanthium subsp. acanthium (previously Carduus acanthoides subsp. acanthoides)
JEPS125725 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS125740 Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis (previously Symphyotrichum ascendens)
JEPS12575 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS125769 Erigeron glacialis var. glacialis (previously Symphyotrichum campestre)
JEPS12577 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12586 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12593 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12596 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12597 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12599 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12621 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS12627 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS13162 Centaurea (previously Centaurea X moncktonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS13162 UCD129960
JEPS13324 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS13335 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS13559 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS13640 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS13641 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS13643 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS14000 Eryngium spinosepalum (previously Eryngium globosum)
JEPS1416 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS1417 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS1419 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS14619 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS15028 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS15236 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella)
JEPS15281 Mimulus (previously Mimulus hooveri)
JEPS15284 Mimulus (previously Mimulus hooveri)
JEPS15285 Mimulus (previously Mimulus hooveri)
JEPS16050 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16149 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16150 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16151 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16157 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16162 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16333 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16335 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS16336 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16346 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS16357 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS16358 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS16670 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS16741 Agoseris (previously Agoseris X dasycarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS16741 RSA151651
JEPS16746 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS16861 Salvia (previously Salvia X bernardina)
JEPS16870 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1039809 JEPS16870
JEPS16872 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS17081 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS17088 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17089 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17178 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS17369 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17399 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17545 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17587 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS17862 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia)
JEPS18132 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS18232 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS18233 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS18234 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS18235 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS18264 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS18268 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS18443 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS18458 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS18539 Petrophytum caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum)
JEPS19547 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS19556 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS19641 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS19643 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS19657 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS19733 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS19750 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
JEPS19808 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS20059 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS20671 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS20859 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS20860 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS20861 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS21373 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS21532 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS21712JE Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS21791 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS21869 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS21871 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS21892 Monardella australis subsp. jokerstii (previously Monardella) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS21892 LA84412
JEPS22033 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS22052 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS22090 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus)
JEPS22101 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS22174 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS22225 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS22393 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA85722 JEPS22393
JEPS22417 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS22772 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS22892 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS22892 CAS-BOT-BC314918 RSA124753
JEPS23108 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23109 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23110 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23111 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23112 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23113 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23114 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23164 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23170 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23171 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23174 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS23517 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS23781 Mimulus arenarius (previously Mimulus)
JEPS23868 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS23956 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA132469 CAS-BOT-BC314919 JROH864 JEPS23956
JEPS24103 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS24265 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA132420 JEPS24265 CAS-BOT-BC309929
JEPS24267 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA132424 CAS-BOT-BC309890 JEPS24267
JEPS24317 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS24380 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS24655 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS24657 Mentha arvensis (previously Mentha)
JEPS24688 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS24739 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS24795 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS24908 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD119727 GH94262 JEPS24908 CAS-BOT-BC26968 UC196290
JEPS25116 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS25155 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS25155 UCD92459
JEPS25207 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS25352 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS25381 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS25396 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS25673 Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida (previously Monardella)
JEPS25757 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS25765 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS2588 Eryngium castrense (previously Eryngium globosum var. medium)
JEPS26147 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS2618 Xylorhiza cognata (previously Xylorhiza orcuttii)
JEPS26533 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS26602 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS26630 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS26834 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS26892 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS26998 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS27002 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS27003 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS27011 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS27070 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS27296 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS27633 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS27640 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS27640 UCD87581 SD58468
JEPS27657 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
JEPS27721 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS27824 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS27988 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS2801 Polygonum persicaria (previously Polygonum fusiforme)
JEPS28103 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia)
JEPS28139 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
JEPS28145 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS2821 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS28216 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
JEPS28655 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS28686 Mentha (previously Mentha X piperita) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS28686 UC473720 POM129610
JEPS28694 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS28855 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS29204 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS29233 Nama (previously Nama arizonica)
JEPS2924 Mimulus (previously Mimulus hooveri)
JEPS29301 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS29303 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS29316 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS29339 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS29440 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS29470 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS29471 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS29735 Agoseris (previously Agoseris X dasycarpa)
JEPS30054 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS30696 Centaurea (previously Centaurea X pouzinii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS30696 CDA7087 CDA7085 CAS-BOT-BC277180 CAS-BOT-BC277178
JEPS30698 Centaurea (previously Centaurea X pouzinii)
JEPS30728 Encelia farinosa (previously Encelia)
JEPS30827 Eriogonum (previously Eriogonum X blissianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG36588 SBBG36589 UC589831 JEPS30827 CAS-BOT-BC33616
JEPS30870 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC142022 JEPS30870
JEPS30897 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD133006 CAS-BOT-BC314916 RSA133900 JEPS30897 SD49786
JEPS30901 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS30901 CAS-BOT-BC309930 SD49788 RSA133898
JEPS30911 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS30921 Chaenactis carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia)
JEPS30929 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS30930 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS30939 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS30947 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS30957 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS31464 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS31465 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS31466 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS31467 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS3181 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS31963 Symphyotrichum subulatum var. parviflorum (previously Symphyotrichum subulatum)
JEPS32563 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS32655 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS32746 Cirsium scariosum var. citrinum (previously Cirsium scariosum)
JEPS32781 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS32782 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS32784 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS32784 UCR58733 RSA165307
JEPS32785 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS32786 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS32847 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS329 Pellaea (previously Pellaea X glaciogena)
JEPS32941 Petrophytum caespitosum subsp. caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum subsp. caespitosum)
JEPS32995 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS32996 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS33109 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS33114 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS33513 Monardella villosa subsp. obispoensis (previously Monardella)
JEPS33789 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS33790 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS33791 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS33826 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS3384 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS33865 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS34354 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
JEPS34416 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS34467 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS34519 Petrophytum caespitosum subsp. caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum subsp. caespitosum)
JEPS34973 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS34997 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS34998 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS34999 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35000 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35001 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35002 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35003 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35004 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35011 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35012 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35013 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35014 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35015 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35084 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35092 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35093 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35094 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35095 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35096 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35097 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35098 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35250 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS35251 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS35252 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS35253 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS35317 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS35586 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS3576 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS35804 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS35808 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS35809 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS36031 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS3616 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS3617 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS36227 Agoseris (previously Agoseris X dasycarpa)
JEPS3635 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS36387 Agoseris glauca var. glauca (previously Agoseris)
JEPS36403 Agoseris (previously Agoseris X dasycarpa)
JEPS36689 Lactuca tatarica subsp. pulchella (previously Mulgedium pulchellum)
JEPS36696 Lactuca tatarica subsp. pulchella (previously Mulgedium pulchellum)
JEPS36716 Lactuca tatarica subsp. pulchella (previously Mulgedium pulchellum)
JEPS36717 Lactuca tatarica subsp. pulchella (previously Mulgedium pulchellum)
JEPS37325 Quercus (previously Quercus X alvordiana)
JEPS37670 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS37671 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS37675 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37678 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37679 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD47030 JEPS37679
JEPS37680 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37681 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD47023 JEPS37681
JEPS37682 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37683 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37684 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37685 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD47025 JEPS37685
JEPS37686 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD47024 JEPS37686
JEPS37687 Quercus (previously Quercus X chasei)
JEPS37689 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD47034 JEPS37689
JEPS37690 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37692 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37693 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37695 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37696 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37697 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37698 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37699 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37700 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37792 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37803 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS37803 RSA181918 UCD46966
JEPS3783 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS37835 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS37857 Quercus (previously Quercus X acutidens) N.B. Possible duplicates: A343362 JEPS37857 CAS-BOT-BC94191
JEPS37868 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS37871 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS37872 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS38024 Quercus (previously Quercus X chasei)
JEPS3803 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS38057 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS38081 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS3823 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS3825 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS38253 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38255 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38259 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS3826 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS38278 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38279 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38290 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38343 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS38348 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS3869 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS38853 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X media)
JEPS38890 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X cinerea)
JEPS38891 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X cinerea)
JEPS38892 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X cinerea)
JEPS38972 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X cinerea) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC585928 JEPS38972 CAS-BOT-BC25270
JEPS3909 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS39451 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS39452 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS39538 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS39674 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS39779 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET206457 JEPS39779
JEPS39807 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS39825 Ranunculus canus var. canus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS40231 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS40261 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS40263 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS40272 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40273 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40274 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40275 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40276 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40277 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40278 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40279 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40280 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS40377 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS40403 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS40420 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS40999 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS40999 UCD133004 UCR80233 OBI16216 POM360311
JEPS41000 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC5815 RSA169312 UCD133003 JEPS41000 CAS-BOT-BC309946 CAS-BOT-BC309945 OBI16217
JEPS41052 Polypodium calirhiza (previously Polypodium)
JEPS41110 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS41255 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
JEPS41326 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS4142 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. subsalinum)
JEPS41706 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS42160 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42162 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42164 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42170 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42234 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42318 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42407 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS42465 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42466 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42467 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42468 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42469 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42470 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42471 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42472 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42473 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42474 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42475 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42476 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42477 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42478 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42479 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42480 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42481 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42482 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42483 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42484 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42485 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42486 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42487 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42488 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42489 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42490 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42491 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42496 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS42497 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS42498 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS42499 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS42504 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42505 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42506 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42507 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS42507 RSA298982 JEPS46509
JEPS42509 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42510 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42511 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42512 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42513 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42514 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42515 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42516 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42517 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42518 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42519 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42520 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42521 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS42522 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42523 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS42531 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS42568 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS42593 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
JEPS43476 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS43479 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS43504 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS43522 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS43522 UCD122265
JEPS4390 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS43984 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS43989 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS43990 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS43991 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. crinita (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. crinita)
JEPS44057 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. crinita (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. crinita)
JEPS44058 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS44065 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS44067 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS4410 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS44103 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS4411 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4412 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4417 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4418 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4422 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. subsalinum)
JEPS4423 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. subsalinum)
JEPS44262 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44280 Potentilla drummondii (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS44285 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44289 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44290 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44291 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44292 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS44293 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. bruceae)
JEPS44295 Potentilla (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS44300 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS44301 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS44393 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS44416 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA184852 JEPS44416
JEPS4445 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4446 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4447 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4448 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS4449 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS44846 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS45157 Mentha (previously Mentha X piperita)
JEPS45277 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS45311 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS45335 Mentha (previously Mentha X gracilis)
JEPS45419 Ranunculus canus var. canus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS45503 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45504 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45505 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45508 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45509 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45510 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS45561 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS45876 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS46001 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS46009 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS46011 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS46012 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS46013 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS46132 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS46158 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS46176 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS46210 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS46210 JEPS46123
JEPS46211 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS46310 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS46337 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS46338 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS46339 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS46463 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS46525 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS46526 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS46700 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii)
JEPS46702 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS46703 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS46716 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS47227 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS47228 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS47329 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS47466 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS47469 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS47827 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS47844 Calystegia sepium subsp. binghamiae (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
JEPS481 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS481 SD58360
JEPS4833 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS4834 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS4835 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS4836 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS4837 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS48528 Mentzelia desertorum (previously Mentzelia deserticola)
JEPS48544 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS4856 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS48603 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS48609 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS4861 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS4862 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS48678 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS48710 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS48752 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS48771 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS48774 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS48922 Ranunculus canus var. canus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS48934 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS49034 Hesperolinon (previously Hesperolinon serpentinum)
JEPS49156 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. menziesii)
JEPS49282 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49283 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49284 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49285 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49286 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49287 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49288 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49289 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49290 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49291 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49292 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49293 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49294 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49295 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49296 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49297 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49299 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49300 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS49608 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
JEPS49609 Philadelphus microphyllus var. stramineus (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
JEPS50735 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS50849 Chlorogalum purpureum (previously Chlorogalum purpureum var. purpureum)
JEPS51304 Polygonum sawatchense subsp. sawatchense (previously Polygonum)
JEPS5153 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5171 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5172 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS51856 Monardella exilis (previously Monardella)
JEPS5188 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5194 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5222 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS52480 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52481 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52482 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52483 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52484 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52485 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52486 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52487 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52488 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52489 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52490 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52491 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52492 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52493 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52494 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52495 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52496 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52497 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52498 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52499 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52500 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52501 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52502 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52503 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52504 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52505 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS52506 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS53018 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53095 Boechera stricta (previously Boechera sparsiflora)
JEPS53280 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS53281 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS53543 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. eurekense)
JEPS53544 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53545 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53546 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53549 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53550 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53551 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53552 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53554 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53555 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53556 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53558 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53559 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53560 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53561 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53562 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53563 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53564 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
JEPS53565 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53566 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53567 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53568 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53569 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53570 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53571 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53572 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53573 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53574 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53575 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53576 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53577 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53578 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53579 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53580 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS53581 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53582 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53583 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS53584 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. eurekense)
JEPS53585 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
JEPS54050 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54051 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54052 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54053 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54054 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54055 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54056 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54057 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS54066 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS54282 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS54283 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS54372 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS54390 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS55014 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS56721 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
JEPS56722 Eriogonum microtheca var. johnstonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
JEPS56723 Eriogonum microtheca var. corymbosoides (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
JEPS56727 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
JEPS56737 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
JEPS56738 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
JEPS56739 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
JEPS56740 Eriogonum microtheca var. simpsonii (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. simpsonii)
JEPS5677 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum)
JEPS5680 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum)
JEPS5683 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum)
JEPS5684 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC502224 JEPS5684 UC164157
JEPS57136 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum)
JEPS57137 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57206 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57230 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS5727 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS57373 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS57375 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS57392 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57396 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS574 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS57419 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS57420 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS57422 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS57425 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS57426 JEPS57425
JEPS57434 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS575 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS57501 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57502 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57503 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57506 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS57507 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS5776 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5824 Agoseris (previously Agoseris X dasycarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS5824 RSA94603
JEPS5853 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5855 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS5856 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS59934 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
JEPS60072 Pellaea (previously Pellaea X glaciogena) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS60072 JEPS8711
JEPS60116 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X litorale)
JEPS60122 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60123 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60124 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA612601 JEPS60124 UCR129828 CAS-BOT-BC57090
JEPS60125 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60129 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60130 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60131 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60133 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60140 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS60311 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS6045 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS60483 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS60487 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS60489 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6049 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS60491 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS60492 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS60672 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS60705 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS6093 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS61119 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61120 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61121 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61122 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61123 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61124 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61125 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61126 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61127 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61128 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61129 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61130 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61131 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61132 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61133 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61134 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61135 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61136 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61137 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61138 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61139 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61140 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61141 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61142 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61143 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61144 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS61144 GH424609
JEPS61145 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61146 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61147 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61148 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61149 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61150 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61152 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61153 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61154 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61155 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61156 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61157 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61159 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61160 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61161 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61162 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61163 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS61164 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS62331 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS62414 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella)
JEPS62417 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella)
JEPS62590 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS63192 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS63215 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS63374 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS63375 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS63386 Monardella purpurea (previously Monardella)
JEPS63387 Monardella purpurea (previously Monardella) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS63387 SEINET3996427 CAS-BOT-BC215566 UC577400
JEPS63388 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS63390 Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida (previously Monardella)
JEPS63406 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS638 Eriogonum microtheca var. ambiguum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
JEPS63832 Juncus balticus subsp. ater (previously Juncus textilis)
JEPS63893 Juncus effusus subsp. pacificus (previously Juncus)
JEPS64714 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS64872 Acmispon argophyllus var. argenteus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argenteus)
JEPS64890 Lupinus adsurgens var. undulatus (previously Lupinus fulcratus var. undulatus)
JEPS65500 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS65501 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS65502 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS65687 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS65692 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS65704 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66020 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66021 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66023 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66025 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66026 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66027 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66029 Trifolium albopurpureum (previously Trifolium albopurpureum subsp. columbinum)
JEPS66069 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS66070 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS66070 RSA90934
JEPS66107 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
JEPS66309 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66315 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS66315 UCR71521
JEPS66316 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66320 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66438 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66475 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66509 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66510 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66511 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66512 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66514 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66516 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66527 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66528 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66529 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66530 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS66536 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66537 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS66887 Opuntia (previously Opuntia X vaseyi)
JEPS67297 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea)
JEPS67298 Sidalcea asprella (previously Sidalcea)
JEPS674 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS6767 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6785 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6786 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6798 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6804 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6805 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS6819 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS68356 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS68358 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS68364 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS6854 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS68576 Elymus (previously Elymus X macounii)
JEPS68577 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus)
JEPS68856 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS6886 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
JEPS68964 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS68993 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS70020 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD131906 UCR71520 JEPS70020
JEPS7004 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7008 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS70112 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7045 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7046 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7047 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS70988 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS71206 Leymus (previously Leymus X vancouverensis)
JEPS71207 Leymus (previously Leymus X vancouverensis)
JEPS71851 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS71852 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS71853 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS72007 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS72057 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72058 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72059 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72060 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72061 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72132 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS72294 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72295 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS72296 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS73423 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS73483 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS73582 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS73669 Monardella exilis (previously Monardella)
JEPS73693 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS73803 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS73804 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS73838 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
JEPS74071 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii)
JEPS74189 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS74306 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS74430 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS74430 RSA211443 HSC194
JEPS74431 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA211341 JEPS74431 HSC199
JEPS74756 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS74779 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS74890 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS74891 Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS74893 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS74897 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS74928 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS74930 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS75143 Acmispon dendroideus var. dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
JEPS75146 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS75195 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii)
JEPS75318 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS75319 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
JEPS75384 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7540 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
JEPS7542 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS7542 RSA79780
JEPS75503 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS75801 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS75863 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella)
JEPS75889 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS75891 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. angustatum)
JEPS75964 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS75964 HSC46794
JEPS7625 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum)
JEPS76434 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS76435 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS76456 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS76485 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS76572 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS76766 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS76944 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS76982 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
JEPS77008 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS77035 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS77045 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS77046 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS77095 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS77131 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS77188 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
JEPS77275 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS77359 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS77391 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS77396 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS77455 Dichelostemma (previously Dichelostemma X venustum)
JEPS77479 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS77480 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS77482 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS77501 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X knightii)
JEPS77505 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS7755 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS77595 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
JEPS77777 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS77778 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS77836 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS77839 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS77932 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS77933 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS77934 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS78013 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus)
JEPS7811 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS78120 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS78148 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS78254 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS78460 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS78484 Marah macrocarpa var. macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. macrocarpus)
JEPS78712 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS78734 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS78741 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS78763 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS78786 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS78895 Leymus (previously Leymus X multiflorus)
JEPS79051 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY68130 RSA479470 JEPS79051
JEPS79052 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS79053 JEPS79052
JEPS79053 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS79053 JEPS79052
JEPS79054 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79055 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS79056 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS79072 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS79155 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS79246 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS79360 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79361 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79362 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79363 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79364 Castilleja (previously Castilleja X montigena)
JEPS79543 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA309343 JEPS79543
JEPS79611 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
JEPS80252 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS80272 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS80560 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS80560 RSA183656
JEPS80589 Elymus (previously Elymus X macounii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS80589 RSA184708 CAS-BOT-BC197338
JEPS80629 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS80635 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS80737 Monardella villosa subsp. villosa (previously Monardella)
JEPS80748 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS80807 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS80839 Festuca elmeri (previously Festuca howellii)
JEPS80842 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS80969 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS80972 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS81040 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS81123 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
JEPS81140 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS81176 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
JEPS81237 Fritillaria liliacea (previously Fritillaria)
JEPS81300 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS81355 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS81365 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS81404 Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca (previously Monardella)
JEPS81499 Festuca elmeri (previously Festuca howellii)
JEPS81522 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS81608 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS81735 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS81969 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS82024 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS82497 Ceanothus velutinus (previously Ceanothus velutinus var. hookeri)
JEPS82531 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS82696 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS82804 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS82877 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82917 Lasthenia gracilis (previously Lasthenia californica subsp. californica)
JEPS82939 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82940 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82941 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82942 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82943 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82944 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82945 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82950 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82951 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82955 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82956 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82957 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82968 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82969 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS82970 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS83024 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS83075 Juncus hesperius (previously Juncus)
JEPS83089 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS83185 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS83190 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS83194 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS83479 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS83540 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS8365 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS83725 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS83887 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS84001 Elymus (previously Elymus X aristatus)
JEPS8404 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS84265 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla drummondii subsp. breweri)
JEPS84340 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
JEPS84358 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS84392 Drosera (previously Drosera X obovata)
JEPS84395 Drosera (previously Drosera X obovata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC46702 JEPS84395 JEPS84396
JEPS84396 Drosera (previously Drosera X obovata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC46702 JEPS84395 JEPS84396
JEPS84397 Drosera (previously Drosera X obovata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC46701 JEPS84397 JEPS84398
JEPS84506 Lupinus variicolor (previously Lupinus varicolor)
JEPS84535 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS84648 Ranunculus canus var. canus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS84649 Ranunculus canus var. canus (previously Ranunculus canus)
JEPS84697 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS84709 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS84710 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS84820 Festuca elmeri (previously Festuca howellii)
JEPS84921 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
JEPS84945 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS84983 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS85065 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS85180 Carex (previously Carex gianonei)
JEPS85197 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
JEPS8534 Petrophytum caespitosum subsp. caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum subsp. caespitosum)
JEPS85517 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii)
JEPS85552 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS8573 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS8578 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS85782 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS85784 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS85802 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS85803 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS8582 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS85954 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS85955 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS86140 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS8615 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86175 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86176 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86177 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86178 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86235 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS8624 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86262 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS86405 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86568 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS86590 Castilleja ambigua var. meadii (previously Castilleja)
JEPS86638 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS86682 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS86708 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS86759 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS8683 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS87181 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus)
JEPS87471 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS87480 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
JEPS8788 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS87883 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS87884 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS88005 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS88135 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS88210 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS88687 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA137096 JEPS88687 CAS-BOT-BC314867
JEPS88688 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA121034 CAS-BOT-BC309786 JEPS88688
JEPS88818 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS88819 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS88836 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS88945 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS89059 Quercus (previously Quercus X chasei)
JEPS89100 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
JEPS89148 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS89149 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS89150 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS89556 Asteraceae (previously Chrysothamnus)
JEPS89558 Asteraceae (previously Chrysothamnus)
JEPS89715 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS8972 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS8973 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS8974 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
JEPS89837 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X nelsonii)
JEPS89988 Oenothera cespitosa subsp. marginata (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
JEPS90061 Chylismia claviformis subsp. wigginsii (previously Dacrydium laxifolium)
JEPS90127 Caulanthus (previously Caulanthus sierrae)
JEPS90128 Caulanthus (previously Caulanthus sierrae) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS88630 JEPS90128
JEPS90153 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS90154 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS90157 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS90158 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JEPS90396 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS90397 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS90398 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS90479 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS90529 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS9060 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS9093 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
JEPS9103 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS9104 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS9105 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS9106 Hibiscus lasiocarpos (previously Hibiscus lasiocarpus)
JEPS91068 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS91068 UC1576762 RSA530111
JEPS91224 Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. wieslanderi (previously Arctostaphylos malloryi)
JEPS91243 Arctostaphylos (previously Arctostaphylos X helleri)
JEPS9262 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS9271 Caulanthus heterophyllus (previously Caulanthus heterophyllus var. pseudosimulans)
JEPS93020 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS93102 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA591164 JEPS93102 SBBG101491
JEPS93235 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS93325 Acmispon dendroideus var. dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
JEPS93327 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS93351 Acmispon dendroideus var. dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus)
JEPS93448 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS93479 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS93494 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS93585 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS93654 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS93655 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS93656 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS93697 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
JEPS93700 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
JEPS93712 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS93733 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS93734 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS93738 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JEPS93782 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS93899 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS94077 Mentha (previously Mentha X piperita)
JEPS94111 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
JEPS94198 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS94297 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC69046 JEPS94297 UCSB63912
JEPS94317 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS94566 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
JEPS94622 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
JEPS94935 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS95380 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS95437 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS95500 Fritillaria affinis (previously Fritillaria affinis var. affinis)
JEPS95511 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS95577 Ribes nevadaense var. nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense var. nevadense)
JEPS95633 Elymus sierrae (previously )
JEPS95677 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS95772 Salix (previously Salix X rubens)
JEPS96110 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
JEPS96153 Eriogonum microtheca var. laxiflorum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. laxiflorum)
JEPS96156 Petrophytum caespitosum subsp. acuminatum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum subsp. acuminatum)
JEPS96320 Marah macrocarpa var. major (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
JEPS96321 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS96322 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
JEPS96332 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS96333 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS96396 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS96442 Acmispon dendroideus var. veatchii (previously Lotus dendroideus)
JEPS96517 Sericocarpus oregonensis subsp. californicus (previously Sericocarpus oregonensis)
JEPS9665 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS96717 Eriogonum microtheca var. alpinum (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. alpinum)
JEPS96927 Hornungia procumbens (previously Hutchinsia procumbens)
JEPS97056 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS97056 SBBG107658
JEPS97135 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. dasycarpum (previously Lomatium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS97135 RSA164403 UCSB30293 SBBG25634
JEPS97294 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
JEPS97427 Asyneuma prenanthoides (previously Campanula prenanthoides)
JEPS97759 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
JEPS97805 Athyrium distentifolium (previously Athyrium alpestre)
JEPS97807 Adiantum (previously Adiantum X tracyi)
JEPS9794 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS98066 Chlorogalum purpureum (previously Chlorogalum purpureum var. purpureum)
JEPS98067 Chlorogalum purpureum (previously Chlorogalum purpureum var. purpureum)
JEPS98263 Acmispon argophyllus var. fremontii (previously Lotus argophyllus var. fremontii)
JEPS98359 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
JEPS98470 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS98675 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
JEPS98757 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. dasycarpum (previously Lomatium)
JEPS9883 Erysimum menziesii (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. menziesii)
JEPS98844 Arctostaphylos stanfordiana (previously Arctostaphylos)
JEPS9895 Castilleja applegatei subsp. martinii (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
JEPS98984 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS99181 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG109577 JEPS99181
JEPS99378 Quercus (previously Quercus X morehus)
JEPS99383 Eriogonum (previously Eriogonum X blissianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS99386 JEPS99383 SBBG108387
JEPS99386 Eriogonum (previously Eriogonum X blissianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS99386 JEPS99383 SBBG108387
JEPS99402 Quercus (previously Quercus X macdonaldii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS99402 SBBG108337 SBBG109201
JEPS99532 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JEPS99645 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
JEPS99759 Erysimum perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
JROH1898 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JROH1899 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JROH1900 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JROH1901 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JROH5744 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
JROH864 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA132469 CAS-BOT-BC314919 JROH864 JEPS23956
JROH865 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH866 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH867 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH868 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH869 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH870 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH871 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH872 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH873 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH875 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
JROH877 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
LA101948 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA101948 CAS-BOT-BC145630
LA102191 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
LA102207 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
LA102828 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
LA105107 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA105351 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA1146 Elymus sierrae (previously )
LA200398 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200400 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200401 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200402 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200403 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200404 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200405 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200407 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200408 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200409 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200410 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200411 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200412 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200413 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200414 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200415 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200416 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200417 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200418 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200419 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA200946 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
LA201246 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA201331 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA202398 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
LA203701 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA203701 CAS-BOT-BC309851 CAS-BOT-BC309852 CAS-BOT-BC309853 UC913124 POM298299
LA203702 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA203702 POM360310 UC897724 POM223640 CAS-BOT-BC313459
LA203703 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
LA203704 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB57492 LA203704 UC398662 CAS-BOT-BC309887 CAS-BOT-BC309915 CAS-BOT-BC309916 GH404056 LA36839 SBBG55409 POM195763
LA203705 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB57493 SBBG28541 LA203705 UC398631 CAS-BOT-BC314948 CAS-BOT-BC314949 CAS-BOT-BC314950 POM195795 SBBG55408
LA203706 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
LA209041 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
LA210372 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA27292 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC314924 LA27292 POM296654B
LA30204 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA30499 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA32284 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA33771 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA33772 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA34230 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA34231 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA34232 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA35298 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA35299 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA36839 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB57492 LA203704 UC398662 CAS-BOT-BC309887 CAS-BOT-BC309915 CAS-BOT-BC309916 GH404056 LA36839 SBBG55409 POM195763
LA82193 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
LA91401 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA9322 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA9322 CAS-BOT-BC137504 CAS-BOT-BC137503 GH341044
LA94735 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA210312 LA94735
LA99087 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
LA99444 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
NY1084026 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY1084028 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY1084028 RSA20209
NY130465 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY248639 Quercus (previously Quercus X ganderi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD46055 CAS-BOT-BC6359 CAS-BOT-BC6360 SD29886 POM267527 RSA23585 RSA351131 NY248639 A344974
NY248647 Quercus (previously Quercus X grandidentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21877 POM247925 UCSB61876 CAS-BOT-BC6356 UC533189 NY248647 NY248648 GH34057 GH34058 SEINET13095464 RSA604930 SEINET4853811
NY248648 Quercus (previously Quercus X grandidentata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21877 POM247925 UCSB61876 CAS-BOT-BC6356 UC533189 NY248647 NY248648 GH34057 GH34058 SEINET13095464 RSA604930 SEINET4853811
NY297933 Apocynum (previously Apocynum X floribundum)
NY335243 Eritrichium micromeres (previously )
NY380640 Navarretia (previously Navarretia X helleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM65219 NY380640 CAS-BOT-BC26681
NY380721 Elymus (previously Elymus X hansenii) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY380721 GH24438
NY404654 Polygonum aviculare subsp. buxiforme (previously )
NY43390 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
NY468111 Opuntia (previously Opuntia X occidentalis)
NY49356 Pinus (previously Pinus X attenuradiata)
NY49358 Pinus (previously Pinus X attenuradiata)
NY49359 Pinus (previously Pinus X attenuradiata)
NY662190 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662191 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662192 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662193 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662194 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662195 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662196 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY662197 Penstemon (previously Penstemon X parishii)
NY68259 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI13150 Elymus sierrae (previously )
OBI13152 Elymus sierrae (previously )
OBI14816 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI14817 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI14818 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14819 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI14820 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
OBI14821 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14822 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14823 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14824 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14825 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14826 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14827 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14828 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14829 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI14830 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI16204 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16205 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16206 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16207 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16208 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16209 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16210 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16211 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16212 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16213 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16214 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16215 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16216 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS40999 UCD133004 UCR80233 OBI16216 POM360311
OBI16217 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC5815 RSA169312 UCD133003 JEPS41000 CAS-BOT-BC309946 CAS-BOT-BC309945 OBI16217
OBI16218 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16219 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16220 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16221 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16222 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16223 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16224 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16225 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16226 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16227 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16228 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16229 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC309859 OBI16229 RSA216764 UC1392632
OBI16230 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI16486 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI16488 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI16489 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI17403 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI17517 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI17744 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI19094 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI19924 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI20387 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI20389 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI24078 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI25512 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI27164 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI27165 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI2778 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI28017 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI28057 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI28186 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI28340 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI28600 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI28740 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI28974 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI29026 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI29103 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI2975 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
OBI30076 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI30123 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI30415 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI30920 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI31112 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI31265 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI31627 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI31628 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI31629 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI32001 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI32083 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI32084 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI32446 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI32652 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI32829 Ceanothus X otayensis (previously Ceanothus otayensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI32829 UCR28397
OBI33385 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI35379 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI35458 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI35466 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI35480 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI35689 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI35835 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI35884 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
OBI36297 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
OBI37731 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI39049 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI39258 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
OBI3961 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI39888 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI4039 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI4109 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI4234 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI42372 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI43810 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI44350 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI45337 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI45777 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI48628 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI48949 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI49170 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI50028 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI50303 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI50514 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI50577 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI51247 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI51259 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI51814 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI52198 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI52677 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI52753 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI52835 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI53015 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI53647 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
OBI53753 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI53761 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI53761 RSA659243
OBI54013 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI54435 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI54460 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI54493 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously )
OBI54521 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI54642 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI5516 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI55235 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI55602 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI56964 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI57568 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI57569 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI57571 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI59411 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
OBI59845 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI59972 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI6146 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI62106 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI62154 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI63090 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI64351 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI64445 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI64507 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
OBI64702 Ericameria parryi var. aspera (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI64702 RSA703160 UCR146532
OBI65000 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI65033 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI65088 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI65702 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI65821 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI65971 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI66275 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI6642 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI67311 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI67380 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI67381 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI68319 Marah horrida (previously Marah horridus)
OBI69363 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI69391 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI6943 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI7013 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI70160 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI70192 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI70600 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI70617 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI7139 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI71667 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI71683 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
OBI72231 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI72488 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI72543 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI72584 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI7288 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI7350 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI73564 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI74465 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
OBI74533 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI74746 Salvia scabrida (previously Pteris serrulata)
OBI74982 Kleinia ficoides (previously Solanum crispum)
OBI75018 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI75178 Helianthemum nummularium (previously Lepidium palmeri)
OBI75274 Melaleuca huegelii (previously Solanum bicorne)
OBI75465 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI75747 Eucalyptus stricklandii (previously Xanthisma incisifolium)
OBI76787 Bouteloua eriopoda (previously )
OBI76841 Eucalyptus prava (previously Hibbertia volubilis)
OBI77992 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI78541 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI79111 Melaleuca huegelii (previously Solanum bicorne)
OBI79576 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI79917 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
OBI80283 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI80286 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI80693 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI80738 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI80902 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
OBI80941 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI80987 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
OBI9572 Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. viscidus (previously )
PASA1002 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
PASA1003 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
PASA1004 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously )
PASA1706 Aplopappus linearifolius (previously Haplopappus linearifolius)
PASA2217 Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium var. artemisiaefolium)
PASA280 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
PASA281 Sambucus cerulea (previously Sambucus caerulea)
PASA691 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
PGM0813 Juncus lesueurii (previously Juncus lescurii)
PGM0857 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM0858 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM0989 Eriophyllum stoechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium)
PGM1008 Eriophyllum stoechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium)
PGM1021 Ciclospermum leptophyllum (previously Cyclospermum leptophyllum)
PGM1138 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
PGM1183 Sidalcea malviflora var. sancta (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata)
PGM1206 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
PGM1242 Sidalcea malviflora var. sancta (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata)
PGM1822 Eriophyllum stoechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium)
PGM2498 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM2773 Nama californicum (previously Nama californica)
PGM2990 Equisetum (previously Equisetum X ferrissii)
PGM3134 Juncus lesueurii (previously Juncus lescurii)
PGM3515 Nama californicum (previously Nama californica)
PGM3553 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM3705 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
PGM3918 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM5000 Elymus stebbinsii (previously )
PGM5339 Eriophyllum stoechadifolium (previously Eriophyllum staechadifolium)
PGM5404-A Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM5404-B Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulaefolia)
PGM5792 Quercus (previously Quercus X ganderi)
PGM5987 Juncus lesueurii (previously Juncus lescurii)
PGM6282 Sidalcea malviflora var. sancta (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. laciniata)
POM100 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. parishii)
POM100025 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
POM100033 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. ultramontanus)
POM10004 Eriastrum eremicum (previously Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum)
POM100060 Ranunculus sceleratus (previously Ranunculus sceleratus var. multifidus)
POM10009 Gilia aliquanta (previously Gilia aliquanta subsp. aliquanta)
POM10014 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa)
POM100168 Audibertia stachyoides (previously Audibertia stachyoides var. revoluta)
POM100169 Salvia funerea (previously Salvia funerea var. fornacis)
POM10019 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM10034 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta var. aphylla)
POM10038 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM100512 Ranunculus glaberrimus (previously Ranunculus glaberrimus var. ellipticus)
POM10053 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM10054 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM10059 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM10061 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM10064 Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM10065 Monardella australis (previously Monardella australis subsp. australis)
POM10067 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta var. aphylla)
POM100681 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM10069 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM10070 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM100722 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM100816 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM100818 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM100819 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM100820 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM100821 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM10084 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM10085 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM10087 Monardella australis (previously Monardella australis subsp. australis)
POM10088 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM10100 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM10102 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. lanceolata)
POM10105 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM10106 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM10110 Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM10111 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM10112 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus var. inopinatus)
POM10141 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM10146 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii)
POM10147 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii)
POM10148 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. subaridum)
POM10156 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM10157 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM10168 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM101684 Pseudostellaria sierrae (previously )
POM10172 Phacelia campanularia (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis)
POM10173 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10173 UC397414
POM10174 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM10175 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM10181 Sidalcea neomexicana (previously Sidalcea neomexicana subsp. thurberi)
POM10183 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM10190 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. gracillimum)
POM10194 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM10202 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. jacintensis)
POM10203 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. jacintensis)
POM10207 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis)
POM10211 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM102129 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM10214 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM10217 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM10221 Lobelia cardinalis (previously Lobelia cardinalis subsp. graminea)
POM10226 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnus)
POM10230 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM102477 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
POM10256 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM10267 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula)
POM10272 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. vallicola)
POM10281 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM10284 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM10292 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. parishii)
POM10295 Pickeringia montana (previously Pickeringia montana var. montana)
POM103 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum)
POM10312 Monardella macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. hallii)
POM10314 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
POM10315 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM10317 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM10351 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM10354 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM10355 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii)
POM10358 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM10359 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM10364 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM10370 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM10375 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes subsp. atrorubens)
POM10378 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM10381 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
POM10388 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM10389 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM10390 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM10391 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM10392 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM10393 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM10395 Circaea alpina (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
POM10401 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM10402 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM10405 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. dolosa)
POM10406 Sidalcea neomexicana (previously Sidalcea neomexicana subsp. thurberi)
POM10413 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM10415 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima)
POM10416 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima)
POM10417 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM10421 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM10424 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. sapphirinum)
POM10428 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM10429 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM10432 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM10433 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM10436 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM10437 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM10440 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM10441 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM10444 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM10445 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM10446 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. glandulosus)
POM104510 Polygonum douglasii (previously Polygonum douglasii subsp. austiniae)
POM104579 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM104588 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM10461 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM10462 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus)
POM10463 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM10471 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM10473 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM10474 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM10480 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM10486 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM10488 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM104893 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM104895 Eriogonum kearneyi (previously Eriogonum kearneyi subsp. monoense)
POM104897 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM104900 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM104901 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM104902 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM10492 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM104935 Eriogonum compositum (previously Eriogonum compositum var. compositum)
POM104939 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM104942 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM104950 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM104966 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. villosum)
POM105008 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
POM105034 Eriogonum lobbii (previously Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii)
POM105050 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
POM10507 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius)
POM105077 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM105079 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM105088 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM105092 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM105108 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM105112 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM105144 Eriogonum luteolum (previously Eriogonum luteolum var. caninum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH364303 RSA165420 SD1329 CAS-BOT-BC259500 SEINET3159915 POM105144 UC163976 SEINET5328665 CAS-BOT-BC259499
POM105151 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM105158 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM105169 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM105170 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM105171 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM105199 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM105200 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM105203 Eriogonum sphaerocephalum (previously Eriogonum sphaerocephalum var. halimioides)
POM105257 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM105327 Eriogonum ochrocephalum (previously Eriogonum ochrocephalum var. ochrocephalum)
POM105328 Eriogonum ochrocephalum (previously Eriogonum ochrocephalum var. ochrocephalum)
POM105339 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM105398 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. westonii)
POM105402 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM105403 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM105405 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM105406 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM105407 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM105409 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM105411 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM105412 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM105413 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM105414 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM105426 Eriogonum douglasii (previously Eriogonum douglasii var. douglasii)
POM105433 Eriogonum lobbii (previously Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii)
POM105455 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. ambiguum)
POM105540 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM105543 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM105545 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM105596 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM105615 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. oblongifolium)
POM105616 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. elatum)
POM105620 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. elatum)
POM105623 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. elatum)
POM105740 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM105752 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM105810 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM105811 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM105812 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM105857 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM105859 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM105870 Chorizanthe diffusa (previously Chorizanthe diffusa var. nivea)
POM105871 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM105872 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. hartwegiana)
POM105908 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM105909 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. hartwegiana)
POM106012 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM106024 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM106025 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM106038 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM106056 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM106317 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. echinoides)
POM10632 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM106327 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM106328 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM106329 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM106330 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM10634 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM106367 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. wislizeni)
POM106368 Quercus parvula (previously Quercus parvula var. shrevei) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI49058 POM106368 SEINET3101670
POM10637 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10638 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10639 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC82226 POM10639
POM106395 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM106397 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM10640 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10641 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM10642 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10643 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM106447 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM106448 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM10645 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM10646 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM10647 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10647 NY15780
POM10649 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus)
POM10651 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii)
POM10652 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY15849 UC81973 POM10652 GH65489
POM10654 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10655 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM10658 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor var. trifidus)
POM10664 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM10667 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10677 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM106777 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM10678 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulus)
POM10680 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. collinus)
POM10682 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC81999 POM10682
POM10690 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC138024 POM10690
POM106923 Salix geyeriana (previously Salix geyeriana var. argentea)
POM10695 Lupinus lyallii (previously Lupinus lyallii var. danaus)
POM106965 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC164393 POM106965
POM10698 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM107016 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM10702 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM107028 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. caudata)
POM10703 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM107032 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC125267 POM107032
POM107034 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM107035 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC164037 POM107035
POM107036 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM107047 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC163727 POM107047
POM10707 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulus)
POM10708 Lupinus culbertsonii (previously Lupinus culbertsonii subsp. hypolasius) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC82186 POM10708 GH366938
POM10709 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. longipes)
POM107102 Salix geyeriana (previously Salix geyeriana var. argentea)
POM10713 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus)
POM107139 Salix lasiolepis (previously Salix lasiolepis var. bigelovii)
POM107143 Salix lasiolepis (previously Salix lasiolepis var. bigelovii)
POM107155 Salix lemmonii (previously Salix lemmonii var. macrostachya)
POM10718 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus var. medius)
POM10720 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. viridifolius)
POM10722 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10724 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. robustus)
POM10727 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus)
POM10728 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10730 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM10734 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus var. apricus)
POM10736 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. vallicola)
POM10737 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10738 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10739 Lupinus arbustus (previously Lupinus arbustus subsp. silvicola) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC58358 SEINET5327681 POM10739 SEINET5628401
POM10741 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH366899 CAS-BOT-BC215030 CAS-BOT-BC215029 CAS-BOT-BC215028 UC58357 POM10741
POM10742 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. dudleyi)
POM107428 Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM10743 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM10744 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
POM10746 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY16004 NY16005 GH65652 UC58352 POM10746 CAS-BOT-BC8292
POM10750 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor var. trifidus)
POM10762 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM10763 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM10765 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM10769 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10771 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM10772 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10774 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10775 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10776 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10792 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM10793 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC82227 POM10793
POM10795 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM10797 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM10798 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. flumineus)
POM108 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. parishii)
POM10805 Lupinus subvexus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. transmontanus)
POM10810 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10812 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. breweri)
POM10814 Lupinus arbustus (previously Lupinus arbustus subsp. silvicola)
POM10845 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10848 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
POM10849 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM10850 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10851 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM10852 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM10855 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10856 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10857 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10858 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM10871 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10876 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10884 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM10889 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10901 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM10902 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. viridifolius)
POM10904 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus)
POM10910 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM10919 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10919 UC137959 GH366904
POM10920 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM10921 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulus)
POM10922 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. dudleyi)
POM10923 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM10925 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM109361 Lupinus microcarpus (previously Lupinus microcarpus var. densiflorus)
POM10944 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM10949 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM10955 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM10975 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10975 UCD108983
POM10980 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10982 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10983 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10984 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM10985 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM11022 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM11029 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM11030 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. collinus)
POM11031 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM11033 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. douglasii)
POM11034 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM11036 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. excubitus)
POM11038 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. collinus)
POM11039 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM11041 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM11042 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM11044 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM11050 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM11051 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM11053 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM11054 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM11055 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. apricus)
POM11057 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. collinus)
POM11060 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM11064 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. collinus)
POM11065 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11066 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11067 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11068 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11069 Lupinus subvexus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. subvexus)
POM11072 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM11073 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM11074 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus var. grandifolius)
POM11076 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM11077 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM11078 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11079 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM11081 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11082 Lupinus arbustus (previously Lupinus arbustus subsp. silvicola)
POM11083 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM11084 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM11085 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus subsp. sellulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC2248 UC157028 SEINET8056238 POM11085
POM11089 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11090 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11091 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11092 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11093 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11094 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11095 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11096 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM11097 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11099 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. robustus)
POM11100 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11102 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11103 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM11104 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11105 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11107 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis var. shastensis)
POM11170 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. davidsonii)
POM11176 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR208240 UC205990 UC205880 POM11176
POM11179 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM11182 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC44344 POM11182 POM3279
POM11196 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM11199 Penstemon clevelandii (previously Penstemon clevelandii subsp. connatus)
POM111A Mimulus fremontii (previously Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii)
POM11200 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. jacintensis)
POM11201 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. jacintensis)
POM11205 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM11212 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM11222 Acacia greggii (previously Acacia greggii var. arizonica)
POM11230 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM11231 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. roezlii)
POM112473 Elymus sierrae (previously )
POM11253 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM11254 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM11261 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM11270 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM112720 Elymus sierrae (previously )
POM11279 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. bernardinus)
POM11280 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM11282 Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM11283 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei)
POM11286 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM11288 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM11289 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus var. concinnus)
POM11292 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. latifolius)
POM11299 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
POM11302 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM11303 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. venosa)
POM113051 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM113053 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM11306 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa)
POM113065 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM113089 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata var. comata)
POM11309 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM113090 Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia (previously Stipa comata var. intermedia)
POM113092 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM11312 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM11319 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM11321 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA406117 UC397206 RSA1859 UC216139 POM11321
POM11323 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. roezlii)
POM11327 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. davidsonii)
POM11328 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus)
POM11330 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM11335 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM11336 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. vivida)
POM11337 Eriogonum elongatum (previously Eriogonum elongatum var. elongatum)
POM11339 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM113394 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM113395 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM113398 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. peirsonii)
POM113412 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. venosa)
POM113416 Eriastrum eremicum (previously Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum)
POM113418 Penstemon floridus (previously Penstemon floridus subsp. floridus)
POM113419 Penstemon rydbergii (previously Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis)
POM113423 Penstemon confusus (previously Penstemon confusus subsp. patens)
POM11346 Gilia atractyloides (previously Gilia atractyloides var. macrantha)
POM11355 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM11364 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis var. shastensis)
POM11365 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis var. shastensis)
POM11367 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. eximius)
POM11370 Lupinus elatus (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC865572 POM11370
POM11375 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM11381 Ribes cereum (previously Ribes cereum var. cereum)
POM11383 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
POM11392 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM11393 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM11394B Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM11396 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii)
POM113966 Penstemon eatonii (previously Penstemon eatonii subsp. eatonii)
POM113969 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
POM113973 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM113974 Lobelia cardinalis (previously Lobelia cardinalis subsp. graminea)
POM113975 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM11398 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. douglasii)
POM113983 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. nodosum)
POM113986 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM11401 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. subaridum)
POM11402 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. jacintensis)
POM11417 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM114241 Plectritis congesta (previously Plectritis congesta subsp. nitida)
POM114247 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia var. achilleifolia)
POM114248 Plectritis congesta (previously Plectritis congesta subsp. nitida)
POM11431 Galium andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii subsp. andrewsii)
POM114312 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM11437 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM11445 Fremontodendron californicum (previously Fremontodendron californicum subsp. californicum)
POM11448 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. californica)
POM11454 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM11456 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM11460 Nemacladus rigidus (previously Nemacladus rigidus var. interior)
POM114616 Penstemon laetus (previously Penstemon laetus var. laetus)
POM11463 Nemacladus tenuis (previously Nemacladus tenuis var. tenuis)
POM11464 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM114817 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM114825 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM11486 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. johnstonii)
POM11487 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM114891 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM114892 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM114894 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM114895 Deschampsia cespitosa (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa)
POM11490 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM11491 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM11494 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. davidsonii)
POM11498 Viola pinetorum (previously Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum)
POM11505 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM11506 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
POM11508 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
POM11509 Ranunculus eschscholtzii (previously Ranunculus eschscholtzii var. oxynotus)
POM11512 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM11517 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM11518 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM11529 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM11531 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM11542 Trichostema austromontanum (previously Trichostema austromontanum subsp. austromontanum)
POM11546 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
POM11548 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM11557 Lotus procumbens (previously Lotus procumbens var. procumbens)
POM115575 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM115579 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM115580 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM115615 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii subsp. humilius)
POM115625 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM115628 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM115636 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM11573 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM11575 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM11582 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. roezlii)
POM11586 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
POM11587 Eriodictyon trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. trichocalyx)
POM11592 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus var. vestitus)
POM11593 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM11605 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM11609 Mimulus fremontii (previously Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii)
POM11611 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM11612 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. antonius)
POM11636 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis)
POM11643 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. ludovicianus)
POM116430 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM11650 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. menkerae)
POM11658 Cornus sericea (previously Cornus sericea subsp. occidentalis)
POM11660 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM11663 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM116654 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM116657 Hesperostipa comata subsp. intermedia (previously Stipa comata var. intermedia)
POM11668 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM11681 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. fimbriata)
POM11682 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM11683 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. hamata)
POM11689 Galium catalinense (previously Galium catalinense subsp. catalinense)
POM11692 Galium catalinense (previously Galium catalinense subsp. catalinense)
POM11699 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
POM11705 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM117096 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM11711 Penstemon rydbergii (previously Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis)
POM11714 Lupinus subvexus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. phoeniceus)
POM117153 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM117186 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM117188 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
POM11724 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM11725 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. ornithopus)
POM11729 Argemone corymbosa (previously Argemone corymbosa subsp. corymbosa)
POM117305 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM11742 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM11743 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. lancifolia)
POM11744 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. condensata)
POM117470 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
POM11757 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM117571 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. velutinus)
POM117642 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM117646 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM11765 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM117669 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM11768 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM117720 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM11773 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM11774 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. trichopodus)
POM117744 Lupinus horizontalis (previously Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus)
POM117745 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
POM117747 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM117748 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM117749 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM11775 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM117769 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM117776 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM117779 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii var. scrophularioides)
POM11780 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM117839 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca)
POM11784 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM117840 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
POM117844 Cordylanthus maritimus (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. canescens)
POM11785 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus)
POM117861 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM117864 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. polycarpa)
POM117865 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. scrophularioides)
POM117884 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus)
POM11792 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA451661 UC212615 POM11792 A366050 CAS-BOT-BC146957
POM11802 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM118113 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM118115 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM118121 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. elmeri)
POM118125 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. tridentata)
POM11815 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM11816A Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. bernardina)
POM11817 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM118171 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH400735 LA205756 POM118171 UC198959
POM118172 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM118173 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
POM118177 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA205921 GH420808 POM118177 UC198965
POM11818 Eriastrum sparsiflorum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. harwoodii)
POM118184 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. macranthus)
POM118202 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
POM118208 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
POM118209 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM118224 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. duttonii)
POM118225 Lupinus sellulus (previously Lupinus sellulus var. lobbii)
POM118230 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM118238 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM118252 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii)
POM118261 Lotus procumbens (previously Lotus procumbens var. procumbens)
POM11832 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. apus)
POM118329 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM118332 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
POM118339 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM118340 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM11839 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. nigricalycis)
POM118397 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM118399 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM118401 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM118487 Lycium pallidum (previously Lycium pallidum var. oligospermum)
POM118493 Arctostaphylos insularis (previously Arctostaphylos insularis f. pubescens)
POM118494 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM118514 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM118515 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. laciniata)
POM118518 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. laciniata)
POM118522 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM118611 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM118612 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM118618 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM118641 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM118646 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM118664 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM118666 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM11867 Eriogonum plumatella (previously Eriogonum plumatella var. jaegeri)
POM118671 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
POM118691 Nama demissa (previously Nama demissa var. covillei)
POM118702 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. hispidulus)
POM118704 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. gratus)
POM118711 Ranunculus uncinatus (previously Ranunculus uncinatus var. parviflorus)
POM118722 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. hallii)
POM118793 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM11881 Penstemon eatonii (previously Penstemon eatonii subsp. undosus)
POM118811 Plectritis congesta (previously Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon)
POM11882 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM11883 Ziziphus obtusifolia (previously Ziziphus obtusifolia var. canescens)
POM11885A Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. breviflorus)
POM11886 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM11889 Teucrium cubense (previously Teucrium cubense subsp. depressum)
POM11892 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM11893 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. minimus)
POM11900 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM11901 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM11902 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM11903 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM119055 Sparganium emersum (previously Sparganium emersum subsp. emersum)
POM11925 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
POM11926 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM11946 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM11947 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum pluriflorum subsp. pluriflorum)
POM11949 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum pluriflorum subsp. pluriflorum)
POM11958 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM11961 Caulanthus lasiophyllus (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus var. rigidus)
POM11963 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM11963 UC202673 A362252
POM119637 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM119637 POM119637B POM119637A UC812204
POM119637A Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM119637 POM119637B POM119637A UC812204
POM119687 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM11989 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM11990 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM11993 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM11994 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus)
POM12014 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM12021 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM12048 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. pilosellus)
POM12067 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM12086 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM12088 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis)
POM12091 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM12092 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM12093 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM12094 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. elmeri)
POM12095 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM12098 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM12103 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM12104 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM12115 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM12119 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
POM12124 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM12127 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM121324 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM121324 UC871462
POM121370 Ranunculus flammula (previously Ranunculus flammula var. ovalis)
POM121373 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM121412 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. superbus)
POM121550 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM121556 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. pauciflora)
POM121560 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca)
POM121571 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
POM121583 Kalmia polifolia (previously Kalmia polifolia subsp. microphylla)
POM121586 Vaccinium uliginosum (previously Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. occidentale)
POM121587 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius)
POM121588 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM121604 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM121700 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia)
POM12173 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM12174 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM121824 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM121826 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
POM121834 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum)
POM121838 Lobelia cardinalis (previously Lobelia cardinalis var. pseudosplendens)
POM121856 Tetradymia axillaris (previously Tetradymia axillaris var. longispina)
POM121866 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM121873 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM121875 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM121877 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC851748 POM121877 SEINET177248 CAS-BOT-BC434618
POM121878 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM121880 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM121943 Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis (previously Atriplex expansa var. mohavensis)
POM121965 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. argense)
POM121966 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM121975 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM121976 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. fimbriata)
POM121982 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM121983 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. laciniata)
POM121988 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121989 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121990 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121991 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121992 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121993 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM121997 Quercus durata (previously Quercus durata var. gabrielensis)
POM122002A Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM122005 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. laciniata)
POM122006 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM122008 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122009 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122015 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM122017 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122031 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius)
POM122034 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM122035 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM122036 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM122042 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM122050 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM122054 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. deflatum)
POM122056 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM122057 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM122071 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM122079 Eriogonum thurberi (previously Eriogonum thurberi var. parishii)
POM12208 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM122080 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. denudata)
POM122087 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. lacus-ursi)
POM122090 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM122091 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM122106 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122107 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122108 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122109 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM122116 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare)
POM122120 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM122121 Chorizanthe xanti (previously Chorizanthe xanti var. leucotheca)
POM122122 Chorizanthe xanti (previously Chorizanthe xanti var. leucotheca)
POM122127 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. denudata)
POM122136 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis)
POM122137 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis)
POM12214 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM122147 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM122155 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. australis)
POM122158 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM122164 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM12217 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM12219 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM122190 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM122191 Galium californicum (previously Galium californicum subsp. californicum)
POM122193 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM122194 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM122200 Acamptopappus sphaerocephalus (previously Acamptopappus sphaerocephalus var. sphaerocephalus)
POM12221 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa)
POM122212 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM122213 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM122218 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. adamsii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC39227 POM122218 CAS-BOT-BC39814
POM12222 Veronica peregrina (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
POM122222 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM122223 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM122224 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM122229 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM12223 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM122230 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM122236 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM122238 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM122245 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. borreganus)
POM122247 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus)
POM122249 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM122252 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontii)
POM122255 Astragalus monoensis (previously Astragalus monoensis var. monoensis)
POM122256 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM122257 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM122259 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM122260 Castilleja miniata (previously Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata)
POM122264 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM122267 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM122268 Astragalus nuttallianus (previously Astragalus nuttallianus var. imperfectus)
POM122284 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. douglasii)
POM122288 Ribes californicum (previously Ribes californicum var. hesperium)
POM12229 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM122306 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM122307 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM122308 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. sierrae)
POM122311 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM122330 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides)
POM122331 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM122340 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM122353 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM122361 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. semota)
POM122362 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. alefeldii)
POM122363 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus)
POM122382 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM122386 Cercidium floridum (previously Cercidium floridum subsp. floridum)
POM122391 Astragalus pachypus (previously Astragalus pachypus var. pachypus)
POM122401 Downingia concolor (previously Downingia concolor var. brevior)
POM122402 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia)
POM122408 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM122409 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM12240A Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM122410 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM122411 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM122412 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM122414 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM122420 Rhamnus californica (previously Rhamnus californica subsp. californica)
POM122422 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM122424 Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM122426 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM122428 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM122429 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM122436 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM122439 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. dolosa)
POM122440 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM122445 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM122447 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM122448 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM122453 Monardella australis (previously Monardella australis subsp. australis)
POM122454 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. linoides)
POM122457 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM122458 Monardella australis (previously Monardella australis subsp. australis)
POM122460 Monardella nana (previously Monardella nana subsp. tenuiflora)
POM122464 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. orcuttii)
POM122465 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnus)
POM122473 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM122475 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM12248 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM122480 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM122483 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM122487 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM122490 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM122498 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus)
POM122507 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. aurea)
POM122508 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM122515 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM122519 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM122520 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. subaridum)
POM122523 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM122527 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM122539 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM122541 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM122542 Euphorbia polycarpa (previously Euphorbia polycarpa var. vestita)
POM122544 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM122545 Euphorbia polycarpa (previously Euphorbia polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM122548 Juglans californica (previously Juglans californica var. californica)
POM122563 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM122569 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM122572 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM122597 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM122625 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM122636 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. hamata)
POM122653 Monardella macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. hallii)
POM122654 Acacia greggii (previously Acacia greggii var. arizonica)
POM122662 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM122667 Euphorbia polycarpa (previously Euphorbia polycarpa var. polycarpa)
POM122670 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
POM122671 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM122677 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM122682 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM122683 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. austromontanus)
POM122684 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rigida)
POM122685 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. fendleri)
POM122687 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM122688 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM122690 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM122692 Ribes amarum (previously Ribes amarum var. hoffmannii)
POM122703 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii var. gratissima)
POM122719 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM122720 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM122722 Pickeringia montana (previously Pickeringia montana var. tomentosa)
POM122725 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima)
POM122733 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM122735 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM122742 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus)
POM122747 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. aldersonii)
POM122752 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM122756 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. denudata)
POM122761 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
POM122767 Galium andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii subsp. intermedium)
POM122769 Dudleya saxosa (previously Dudleya saxosa subsp. aloides)
POM122782 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM122783 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM122784 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM122792 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. minus)
POM122795 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM122801 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM122814 Penstemon eatonii (previously Penstemon eatonii subsp. undosus)
POM122823 Eriastrum eremicum (previously Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum)
POM122824 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM122829 Eriogonum grande (previously Eriogonum grande var. grande)
POM122834 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM122839 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
POM122846 Ceanothus divaricatus (previously Ceanothus divaricatus var. eglandulosus)
POM122847 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM122875 Ceanothus foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus)
POM122877 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM122878 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM122882 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus var. alefeldii)
POM122898 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM12290 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM122928 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides)
POM122929 Astragalus magdalenae (previously Astragalus magdalenae var. peirsonii)
POM122930 Euphorbia polycarpa (previously Euphorbia polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM122941 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM122944 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata)
POM122957 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM122963 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM122964 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM122967 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM122968 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM122970 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM122982 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula)
POM122983 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM122988 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
POM122992 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM122994 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM122996 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. monticola)
POM123007 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM123008 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
POM123009 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM123017 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM123029 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM123033 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. yumae)
POM123034 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides)
POM123038 Eriogonum grande (previously Eriogonum grande var. rubescens)
POM123041 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM123081 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM123082 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. floccosum)
POM123083 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123084 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123085 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123086 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM123087 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123088 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123089 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123090 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123091 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123092 Eriogonum giganteum (previously Eriogonum giganteum var. giganteum)
POM123094 Eriogonum giganteum (previously Eriogonum giganteum var. giganteum)
POM123095 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. nodosum)
POM123099 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM123107 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
POM123110 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. californica)
POM12314 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM123193 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM123198 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM123199 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM12321 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM123212 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM123213 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM123217 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM123221 Quercus durata (previously Quercus durata var. gabrielensis)
POM123222 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM123222A Quercus durata (previously Quercus durata var. gabrielensis)
POM123227 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123228 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123229 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM123231 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM123232 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM123233 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. nodosum)
POM12329 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM123308 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM123309 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM123328 Quercus agrifolia (previously Quercus agrifolia var. agrifolia)
POM123341 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM123344 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM123351 Eriogonum angulosum (previously Eriogonum angulosum subsp. victorense)
POM123352 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. fimbriata)
POM123356 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. nodosum)
POM123357 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM123359 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM123374 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus)
POM123377 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM123380 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM12344 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM12345 Horkelia cuneata (previously Horkelia cuneata subsp. puberula)
POM123486 Astragalus pulsiferae (previously Astragalus pulsiferae var. pulsiferae)
POM123528 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM123529 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM12353 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM123530 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM123531 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM123532 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM123534 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM123537 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM123539 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM12354 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM123541 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM123545 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM123546 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM123547 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM123548 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM12355 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. leptantha) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC219548 POM12355
POM12356 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM12365 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM123681 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM12370 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. californica)
POM123704 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM123718 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM123765 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM123766 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM123767 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM123952 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. rotundata)
POM124090 Arctostaphylos andersonii (previously Arctostaphylos andersonii var. pallida)
POM124094 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM124096 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM124103 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM124107 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. laciniata)
POM124108 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM12411 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
POM124110 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM124113 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM124116 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. malviflora)
POM124119 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM12412 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM12413 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. incultum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12413 UC849594
POM12415 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM12421 Trichostema austromontanum (previously Trichostema austromontanum subsp. compactum)
POM12423B Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM12426 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM124294 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM12434 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. apus)
POM124343 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii var. ultramontana)
POM124370 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH345249 POM124370 CAS-BOT-BC152787
POM124429 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi)
POM124436 Rhamnus rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra subsp. yosemitana)
POM12444 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM124441 Sidalcea oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata)
POM124504 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM12459 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM12462 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens subsp. pulchriflorum)
POM12464 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM12465 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM125121 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM12538 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora)
POM125381 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. elegans)
POM125382 Arctostaphylos canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
POM125392 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC215074 POM125392
POM125393 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM125394 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. sulphurea)
POM125398 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. macrocera)
POM125400 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM125400 CAS-BOT-BC46867 A350699
POM125401 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC24417 POM125401 A350648
POM125402 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC24418 POM125402 A350646
POM125405 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM125405 CAS-BOT-BC419514
POM125416 Arctostaphylos canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
POM125419 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi var. sonomensis)
POM125422 Amorpha californica (previously Amorpha californica var. napensis)
POM12545 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM12548 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12548 UC883601
POM125537 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM12558 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM12565 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. dolosa)
POM125692 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM125695 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa)
POM125697 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa)
POM125700 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM125701 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM125702 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM125703 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM125704 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM125709 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM125725 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa)
POM125726 Eschscholzia minutiflora (previously Eschscholzia minutiflora var. darwinensis)
POM125825 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM125827 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM12584 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM125841 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM12586 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM125883 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM125884 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM125889 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM125891 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. sanctarum)
POM125899 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM125904 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. macrocera)
POM125905 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM125908 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM125918 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. pallida)
POM125920 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM125922 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM125927 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM125936 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
POM125938 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
POM12595 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM125956 Corylus cornuta (previously Corylus cornuta var. californica)
POM125961 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM125966 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM12597 Ferocactus cylindraceus (previously Ferocactus cylindraceus var. cylindraceus)
POM12599 Ferocactus cylindraceus (previously Ferocactus cylindraceus var. cylindraceus)
POM12602 Ferocactus cylindraceus (previously Ferocactus cylindraceus var. cylindraceus)
POM12603 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. engelmannii)
POM126043 Clarkia concinna (previously Clarkia concinna subsp. concinna)
POM126045 Lathyrus jepsonii (previously Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus)
POM126052 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. bruceae)
POM126053 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. bruceae)
POM126067 Mimulus viscidus (previously Mimulus viscidus var. compactus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM126067 CAS-BOT-BC153390
POM12611 Ferocactus cylindraceus (previously Ferocactus cylindraceus var. lecontei)
POM126125 Ericameria arborescens subsp. arborescens (previously Ericameria arborescens)
POM126158 Rhamnus californica (previously Rhamnus californica subsp. occidentalis)
POM12616 Opuntia polyacantha (previously Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea)
POM126169 Delphinium decorum (previously Delphinium decorum subsp. tracyi)
POM12619 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. munzii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12619 POM12845 CAS-BOT-BC32714 CAS-BOT-BC32713 UC403451 SEINET1782974
POM126203 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM126204 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM126205 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM126206 Trifolium olivaceum (previously Trifolium olivaceum var. olivaceum)
POM126249 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM126250 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM126251 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM126252 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM12626 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii)
POM126260 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM126261 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM126262 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM126264 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM12627 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. austromontanus)
POM126272 Plantago purshii (previously Plantago purshii var. picta)
POM126275 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM126277 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM126282 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM126288 Trifolium bifidum (previously Trifolium bifidum var. decipiens)
POM126289 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM126291 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. menkerae)
POM126296 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus)
POM126297 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
POM126298 Gilia tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa)
POM126310A Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM12632 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus var. concinnus)
POM126320 Lupinus horizontalis (previously Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus)
POM12633 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM126331 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM126334 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus)
POM126336 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM126337 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM12634 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM126340 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. rosacea)
POM126344 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. nigricalycis)
POM126346 Plagiobothrys stipitatus (previously Plagiobothrys stipitatus var. micranthus)
POM12635B Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM12636A Lupinus horizontalis (previously Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus)
POM12637 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. orcuttii)
POM126370 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126375 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126390 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM126391 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. monanthum)
POM126392 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM126396 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM126398 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. fishiae)
POM12640 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
POM126403 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM126407 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi)
POM126408 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. rosea)
POM126409 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM126410 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM126412 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM126413 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea)
POM126417 Limnanthes alba (previously Limnanthes alba var. detonsa)
POM12642 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. erecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC218045 POM12642
POM126428 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
POM126430 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM12644 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM126443 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM126445 Rhamnus californica (previously Rhamnus californica subsp. occidentalis)
POM126449 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM126450 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM126451 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM126452 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM126455 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM126457 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM126462 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
POM126467 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM126468 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM126469 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
POM126472 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. parviflora)
POM126474 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM126475 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM126476 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM12651 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM126519 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
POM126526 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM126529 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM12661 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM12663 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM126631 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM126634 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC284654 POM126634
POM126635 Monardella macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. hallii)
POM126637 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM126639 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. obispoensis)
POM126640 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM126642 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. obispoensis)
POM126644 Monardella hypoleuca (previously Monardella hypoleuca subsp. lanata)
POM126648 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM126649 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM126652 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. villosa)
POM126657 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. subserrata)
POM12666 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. cienegensis)
POM126672 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. rivularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY415799 UC58433 SEINET5332722 CAS-BOT-BC5592 CAS-BOT-BC5593 GH2053 POM126672 SEINET4853931
POM126677 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126678 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126680 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126681 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126685 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126686 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM126687 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126688 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM126691 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM126694 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM126698 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM126699 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM12670 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum sawatchense subsp. sawatchense)
POM126700 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM126703 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM126705 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM126724 Physalis pubescens (previously Physalis pubescens var. integrifolia)
POM126728 Condalia globosa (previously Condalia globosa var. pubescens)
POM126731 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. bigelovii)
POM126735 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus moschatus var. sessilifolius)
POM126736A Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. nanus)
POM126748 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii subsp. dorrii)
POM126754 Pogogyne douglasii (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
POM126763 Pogogyne douglasii (previously Pogogyne douglasii subsp. parviflora)
POM126766 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM126767 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM126768 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca)
POM126769 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM126771 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM126785 Nama demissa (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
POM126786 Nama demissa (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
POM126788 Hydrophyllum capitatum (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
POM126793 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
POM126796 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. latifolia)
POM126801 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM126802 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM126804 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM126808 Clarkia concinna (previously Clarkia concinna subsp. automixa)
POM12681 Nemacladus tenuis (previously Nemacladus tenuis var. aliformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM316902 POM12681
POM126814 Sidalcea oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. spicata)
POM126815 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. malviflora)
POM126823 Camissonia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla subsp. cardiophylla)
POM126837 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM126839 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM126844 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM126846 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus)
POM126851 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM126853 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides)
POM126858 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. piperi)
POM126863 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
POM12689 Sidalcea hickmanii (previously Sidalcea hickmanii subsp. parishii)
POM12690 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM12695 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum sawatchense subsp. sawatchense)
POM126979 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum pluriflorum subsp. pluriflorum)
POM12698 Ranunculus canus (previously Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus)
POM126984 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM12701 Lotus argyraeus (previously Lotus argyraeus var. argyraeus)
POM127014 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM127020 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM127022 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM127023 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM127026 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM127029 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM12703 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM127030 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. parvum)
POM127033 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM127035 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. tenerum)
POM127036 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM127038 Phacelia humilis (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
POM127040 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM127046 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM127049 Phacelia humilis (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
POM127050 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. tenerum)
POM127051 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM127053 Trifolium olivaceum (previously Trifolium olivaceum var. olivaceum)
POM127062 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum)
POM127066 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. melananthum)
POM127067 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM127068 Pickeringia montana (previously Pickeringia montana var. tomentosa)
POM127070 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM12712 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa)
POM12713 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM127134 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri)
POM127141 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM127142 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM127144 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM127152 Oxytropis oreophila (previously Oxytropis oreophila var. oreophila)
POM127157 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM127158 Lupinus vallicola (previously Lupinus vallicola subsp. vallicola)
POM12719 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM127198 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
POM127199 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM12720 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM127200 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM127201 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM127202 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC150545 POM127202
POM127204 Pseudobahia heermannii (previously Pseudobahia bahiifolia var. pinnatifida)
POM127225 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM127235 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM12724 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC218047 POM12724
POM127244 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. cyclostegia)
POM127248 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM127250 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM127254 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM127255 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. cushingiana)
POM127256 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM127258 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC144748 CAS-BOT-BC438103 POM127258
POM127264 Penstemon heterodoxus (previously Penstemon heterodoxus subsp. heterodoxus)
POM127266 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM12728 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. lanceolata)
POM12736 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM12737 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM127372 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM127374 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. californica)
POM127378 Kalmia polifolia (previously Kalmia polifolia subsp. microphylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC59646 GH362724 POM127378
POM12739 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus var. concinnus)
POM127391 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH350610 POM127391 CAS-BOT-BC38592
POM12740 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii)
POM12742 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM127432 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana)
POM127433 Ipomopsis aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
POM127435 Navarretia leptalea (previously Navarretia leptalea subsp. bicolor)
POM127437 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens subsp. pulchriflorum)
POM12748 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM127504 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: A384027 POM127504 GH384092 UC846640 UC204493 CAS-BOT-BC6081
POM127606 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. compacta)
POM127609 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM12761 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. orcuttii)
POM127611 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM127624 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
POM127627 Phacelia heterophylla (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
POM127632 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. hastata)
POM127633 Phacelia heterophylla (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
POM127634 Phacelia heterophylla (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
POM127637 Phacelia nemoralis (previously Phacelia nemoralis subsp. nemoralis)
POM127639 Phacelia nemoralis (previously Phacelia nemoralis subsp. nemoralis)
POM127645 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
POM127646 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM127649 Phacelia douglasii (previously Phacelia douglasii var. petrophila)
POM127657 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM127659 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM127671 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM127673 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
POM127675 Ipomopsis aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
POM127679 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens subsp. pulchriflorum)
POM12769 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM127699 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM127700 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM127701 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM127703 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM12771 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM127710 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM127723 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM12773 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12773 CAS-BOT-BC202089
POM127737 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnus)
POM127739 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. hystrix)
POM12774 Lupinus formosus (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC201266 POM12774
POM127767 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC201277 GH400535 POM127767
POM127771 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. lanceolata)
POM127783 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC255489 GH365587 POM127783
POM127784 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum)
POM127805 Keckiella breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. glabrisepala)
POM127807 Penstemon heterodoxus (previously Penstemon heterodoxus subsp. heterodoxus)
POM127812 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM127815 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM127827 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM127829 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM127832 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM127836 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM127845 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. staminea)
POM127849 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM127849 CAS-BOT-BC150518
POM127851 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. cyclostegia)
POM127855 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM127861 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM127869 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM127870 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM127874 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. concinnus)
POM127876 Orthocarpus densiflorus (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus var. gracilis)
POM127877 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM127879 Lupinus subvexus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. subvexus)
POM127880 Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (previously Arctostaphylos uva-ursi var. coactilis)
POM127882 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM127883 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM127884 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM127885 Saltugilia splendens (previously Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens)
POM127886 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM127900 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. occidentalis)
POM127903 Calystegia sepium (previously Calystegia sepium subsp. limnophila)
POM127905 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia)
POM12792 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM12795 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM12796 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM127971 Rhamnus californica (previously Rhamnus californica subsp. occidentalis)
POM127982 Arctostaphylos columbiana (previously Arctostaphylos columbiana var. columbiana)
POM127983 Arctostaphylos columbiana (previously Arctostaphylos columbiana var. columbiana)
POM127985 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM127991 Arctostaphylos stanfordiana (previously Arctostaphylos stanfordiana subsp. stanfordiana)
POM127997 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM127999 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM127999 CAS-BOT-BC437970
POM12801 Rumex salicifolius (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus)
POM12803 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laevicarpus)
POM128030 Sedum laxum (previously Sedum laxum subsp. latifolium)
POM128078 Lupinus andersonii (previously Lupinus andersonii var. andersonii)
POM12808 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM12809 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM12810 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM128103 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. longipes)
POM128106 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM128110 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM128114 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM128125 Delphinium gypsophilum (previously Delphinium gypsophilum subsp. gypsophilum)
POM128132 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii)
POM128134 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
POM128137 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. staminea)
POM128141 Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM128147 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM128148 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM12815 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM128155 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM128160 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM128161 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM128165 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum)
POM128170 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
POM128172 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM128191 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM128191 CAS-BOT-BC401401 UC201536
POM128212 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM128223 Circaea alpina (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
POM128224 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora var. densiflora)
POM128232 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM128238 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM128262 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM128264 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. modocensis)
POM128267 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. nitida)
POM128268 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. nitida)
POM128289 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM128289 CAS-BOT-BC150892
POM128291 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. pilosellus)
POM128293 Valeriana sitchensis (previously Valeriana sitchensis subsp. scouleri)
POM128295 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM128296 Valeriana capitata (previously Valeriana capitata subsp. californica)
POM128299 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. grayi)
POM12830 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM128300 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM128302 Downingia concolor (previously Downingia concolor var. brevior)
POM128304 Marah oregana (previously Marah oreganus)
POM12831 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM128310 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM128311 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. macrocera)
POM128312 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. grayi)
POM128313 Plectritis congesta (previously Plectritis congesta subsp. nitida)
POM128314 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. grayi)
POM128316 Linnaea borealis (previously Linnaea borealis var. longiflora)
POM128321 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM128323 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM128325 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM128328 Penstemon davidsonii (previously Penstemon davidsonii subsp. davidsonii)
POM128338 Veronica alpina (previously Veronica alpina var. alterniflora)
POM128361 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii)
POM128362 Linanthus californicus (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
POM128367 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM128369 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM128372 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii)
POM128373 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM128375 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM12838 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM128380 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. rosea)
POM128382 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM128393 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM128412 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii)
POM128414 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM128417 Downingia ornatissima (previously Downingia ornatissima var. eximia)
POM128424 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM128428 Nicotiana bigelovii (previously Nicotiana bigelovii var. wallacei) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC153567 POM128428
POM12844 Eriogonum kennedyi (previously Eriogonum kennedyi var. alpigenum)
POM12845 Echinocereus engelmannii (previously Echinocereus engelmannii var. munzii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12619 POM12845 CAS-BOT-BC32714 CAS-BOT-BC32713 UC403451 SEINET1782974
POM12848 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis)
POM12849 Eriodictyon trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
POM12850 Monardella nana (previously Monardella nana subsp. tenuiflora)
POM128504 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM128516 Saltugilia splendens (previously Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens)
POM128520 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM128521 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM128527 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM128528 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM128532 Gilia tenuiflora (previously Gilia tenuiflora subsp. arenaria)
POM128536 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM12854 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM128544 Salix lasiolepis (previously Salix lasiolepis var. bigelovii)
POM128551 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM128561 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM128565 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM128574 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM128579 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM128586 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. cuneatus)
POM128588 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM128592 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. maritimum)
POM128595 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii)
POM128597 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM128598 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM12860 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi)
POM128603 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM128604 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus)
POM128620 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM128621 Plectritis macrocera (previously Plectritis macrocera subsp. macrocera)
POM128632 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM12865 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM128661 Collinsia heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla var. austromontana)
POM128664 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM12867 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM12868 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM128681 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM128689 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides)
POM128690 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
POM128694 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
POM128713 Monardella macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. macrantha)
POM128716 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontii)
POM128719 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM128739 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. amplectens)
POM12874 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis)
POM128752 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM128753 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM12876 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM128775 Clarkia xantiana (previously Clarkia xantiana subsp. parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA73348 POM128775
POM12878 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM128788 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM128794 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM12880 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM12881 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM128884 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa)
POM12888B Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM12892 Stachys rigida (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12892 UC218111
POM12893 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM12894 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM12895 Monardella nana (previously Monardella nana subsp. arida)
POM128952 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
POM128953 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis)
POM128960 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM128966 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM128967 Lathyrus jepsonii (previously Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus)
POM128973 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus)
POM128976 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. lentiginosus)
POM128981 Astragalus pycnostachyus (previously Astragalus pycnostachyus var. pycnostachyus)
POM128984 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM128985 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM128988 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi)
POM12899 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12899 UC218265
POM128998 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM129005 Orthocarpus faucibarbatus (previously Orthocarpus faucibarbatus var. albidus)
POM12901 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM12903 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM12905 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM12912 Mirabilis multiflora (previously Mirabilis multiflora var. pubescens)
POM12914 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM12916 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM129162 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta)
POM129171 Cordylanthus pilosus (previously Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. hansenii)
POM12918 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. linoides)
POM129184 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM129196 Gilia achilleifolia (previously Gilia achilleifolia subsp. multicaulis)
POM129198 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
POM129206 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM12921 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM129214 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM129215 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM129222 Quercus agrifolia (previously Quercus agrifolia var. agrifolia)
POM129226 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM12924 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM129254 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM12926 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM129277 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM129287 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. intermedium)
POM12929 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM129298 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. argense)
POM129301 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius)
POM129308 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM129310B Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM12932 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM129341 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. humilius)
POM12935 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. hallii)
POM129362 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM129366 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM129368 Lupinus horizontalis (previously Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus)
POM129369 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. excubitus)
POM129377 Dodecatheon jeffreyi (previously Dodecatheon jeffreyi subsp. pygmaeum)
POM129378 Dodecatheon hendersonii (previously Dodecatheon hendersonii subsp. cruciatum)
POM129381 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM129385 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM129388 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM129396 Gilia tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa)
POM129405 Navarretia intertexta (previously Navarretia intertexta subsp. propinqua)
POM129406 Phlox diffusa (previously Phlox diffusa subsp. subcarinata)
POM12941 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM12943 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM12951 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. apus)
POM129521 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM129529 Calystegia malacophylla (previously Calystegia malacophylla subsp. pedicellata)
POM129535 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca)
POM129542 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. barbatus)
POM129551 Jamesia americana (previously Jamesia americana var. rosea)
POM129555 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. cana)
POM129578 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM129580 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM129608 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. lanceolata)
POM129626 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM129627 Ludwigia peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides subsp. montevidensis)
POM129628 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY601629 POM129628 UC887070 JEPS6913
POM129632 Ericameria arborescens subsp. arborescens (previously Ericameria arborescens)
POM129638 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
POM12965 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rigida)
POM12980 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM129902 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM129903 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM129904 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM129905 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM129909 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM129917 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM12992 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus tomentosus subsp. olivaceus)
POM12993 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
POM129965 Apocynum pumilum (previously )
POM12997 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM13004 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM13009 Galium andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii subsp. andrewsii)
POM13011 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. farinosus)
POM13018 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM13020 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. coachellae)
POM13025 Oenothera primiveris (previously Oenothera primiveris subsp. bufonis)
POM13026 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. munita)
POM13029 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM13030 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC218064 POM13030
POM13036 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM13037 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM13040 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. brevivexillus)
POM130462 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. nitida)
POM13047 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM130480 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. nitida)
POM13053 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM13055 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM13057 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM130724 Frasera albicaulis (previously Frasera albicaulis var. nitida)
POM13076 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca)
POM13079 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM13085 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM13098 Fraxinus velutina (previously Fraxinus velutina var. coriacea)
POM13101 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM13122 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM13145 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM13148 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM13149 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM13151 Nicotiana bigelovii (previously Nicotiana bigelovii var. wallacei)
POM131513 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM131516 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM131520 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM13154 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM131543 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM131550 Armeria maritima (previously Armeria maritima subsp. californica)
POM131594 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana)
POM131595 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana)
POM131596 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida)
POM131599 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
POM13160 Dudleya saxosa (previously Dudleya saxosa subsp. aloides)
POM131600 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
POM131601 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: ECON362258 POM131601 UC83011 CAS-BOT-BC23549 A362362 GH350140
POM131602 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH362106 A362087 POM131602 ECON350490 UC82958
POM131603 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
POM131605 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM131606 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM131607 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. cushingiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS38643 POM131610 POM131607 NY8233 GH14673 CAS-BOT-BC24841 CAS-BOT-BC24827 CAS-BOT-BC24828
POM131610 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. cushingiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS38643 POM131610 POM131607 NY8233 GH14673 CAS-BOT-BC24841 CAS-BOT-BC24827 CAS-BOT-BC24828
POM131611 Arctostaphylos canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
POM131612 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM131613 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM131614 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM131615 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM131616 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM131617 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM13165 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. speciformis)
POM131675 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. pulchella)
POM131741 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM131742 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana)
POM131743 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131745 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
POM131770 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: ECON350633 POM131770 UC83010 GH350560
POM131772 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida)
POM131775 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131779 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131783 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM131785 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. viscida)
POM131868 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM13189 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC217999 POM13189
POM13190 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM131901 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale)
POM131904 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM13195 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. venosa)
POM131950 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131951 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131953 Arctostaphylos stanfordiana (previously Arctostaphylos stanfordiana subsp. stanfordiana)
POM131958 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131959 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM131960 Arctostaphylos andersonii (previously Arctostaphylos andersonii var. pallida)
POM131965 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. californica)
POM131973 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. californica)
POM131976 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa var. cushingiana)
POM131978 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. montana)
POM13200 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM132000 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM132009 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale)
POM132013 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM132018 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM13202 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. austromontanus)
POM132026 Vaccinium uliginosum (previously Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. occidentale)
POM132030 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. californica)
POM132031 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. ciliolata)
POM13207 Castilleja exserta (previously Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta)
POM132079 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM132085 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM132199 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM132204 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. crustacea)
POM132207 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale)
POM132208 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM132211 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale)
POM132212 Arctostaphylos hookeri (previously Arctostaphylos hookeri subsp. hookeri)
POM132213 Arctostaphylos nummularia (previously Arctostaphylos nummularia var. sensitiva)
POM132215 Ledum glandulosum (previously Ledum glandulosum subsp. columbianum)
POM132217 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. tomentosa)
POM132269 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Cassiope mertensiana subsp. californica)
POM132286 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM132300 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM132319 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM132350 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta f. aphylla)
POM132362 Arctostaphylos canescens (previously Arctostaphylos canescens subsp. canescens)
POM13242 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM13247 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. farinosus)
POM13266B Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM13283 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia apiana var. compacta)
POM13287 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM13289 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. mutabilis)
POM13298 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM13304 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. nodosum)
POM13311A Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM13311B Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
POM13320 Phacelia campanularia (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis)
POM13321 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. serrata)
POM13324 Linanthus floribundus (previously Linanthus floribundus subsp. hallii)
POM13329 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. elongata)
POM13332 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii var. pilosa)
POM13335 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. linoides)
POM13336B Sidalcea neomexicana (previously Sidalcea neomexicana subsp. thurberi)
POM13341 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM13347 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM13348 Ribes malvaceum (previously Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium)
POM13351 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. minus)
POM13353 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. johnstonii)
POM13358 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM13367 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
POM13369 Monardella australis (previously Monardella australis subsp. cinerea)
POM13371 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM13384 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM13396 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM13400 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia apiana var. compacta)
POM13414 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM13415 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM13434 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM13435 Fraxinus velutina (previously Fraxinus velutina var. coriacea)
POM13445 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC886581 POM13445
POM134456 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM134457 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM134458 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM134459 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM13446 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus)
POM13454 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum)
POM13456 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. mutabilis)
POM13458 Lotus heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii var. orbicularis)
POM13460 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM13467 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM13468 Abronia nana (previously Abronia nana subsp. covillei)
POM134740 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
POM134886 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM13491 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM134913 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM134914 Viola adunca (previously Viola adunca f. adunca)
POM134917 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM13495 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes subsp. atrorubens)
POM134995 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta)
POM13500 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM13502 Ranunculus canus (previously Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus)
POM13504 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. xerophyta)
POM135108 Viola pinetorum (previously Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM135108 GH381933
POM135114 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. integrifolia)
POM135242 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM135254 Viola pinetorum (previously Viola pinetorum subsp. pinetorum)
POM135278 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. integrifolia)
POM13528 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. davidsonii)
POM135280 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. integrifolia)
POM13535 Orobanche californica (previously Orobanche californica subsp. feudgei)
POM13540 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa)
POM13542 Sidalcea hickmanii (previously Sidalcea hickmanii subsp. parishii)
POM135432 Viola pedunculata (previously Viola pedunculata subsp. tenuifolia)
POM135437 Viola pedunculata (previously Viola pedunculata subsp. tenuifolia)
POM13544 Lupinus elatus (previously )
POM13548 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. heermannii)
POM135548 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM13555 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM135711 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM13574 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC178445 UC863204 POM13574
POM135771 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM135793 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM135796 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM135797 Emmenanthe penduliflora (previously Emmenanthe penduliflora var. rosea)
POM135800 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM135801 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM135802 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. aldersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC153905 CAS-BOT-BC211549 A420247 POM135802 GH420307
POM135840 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM135842 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC401484 CAS-BOT-BC401483 UC140760 POM135842
POM135849 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM135851 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM13587 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
POM13601 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus var. burkei)
POM13618 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. serrata)
POM136255 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM136257 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM136260 Ceanothus foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus var. medius)
POM136261 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: A425526 A425283 A425284 GH425273 CAS-BOT-BC51515 POM136261 UC75395
POM136268 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. roweanus)
POM13627 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. nevadensis)
POM13629 Phacelia californica (previously Phacelia californica var. jacintensis)
POM136315 Ceanothus papillosus (previously Ceanothus papillosus var. roweanus)
POM136319 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM136369 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM136435 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM136435 NY342327 NY342328 GH37986 CAS-BOT-BC63698 CAS-BOT-BC63662 CAS-BOT-BC8462 CAS-BOT-BC8461 SEINET4853092 GH349643 POM151950
POM136438 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM136440 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM136460 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM136460 GH425537
POM136466 Ceanothus cuneatus (previously Ceanothus cuneatus var. dubius)
POM136469 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: A425525 POM136469 GH425539 UC75396
POM136474 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM13649 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM136492 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: A378325 CAS-BOT-BC62978 POM136492
POM136496 Ceanothus foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus var. vineatus)
POM136497 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC62916 POM136497
POM13650 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM136508 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM13651 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa)
POM136517 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM136575 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM136583 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella) N.B. Possible duplicates: ECON425996 GH378046 POM136583 UC80267
POM136593 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM136608 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella)
POM136615 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH425795 POM136615 ECON425757 UC75082 UC80210
POM136619 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM13662 Arctostaphylos patula (previously Arctostaphylos patula subsp. platyphylla)
POM136621 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM136621 GH425939
POM136622 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC47679 POM136622 GH51384
POM136624 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. crassifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC62977 CAS-BOT-BC62976 GH378013 POM136624
POM13664 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM136662 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: A425521 GH425274 CAS-BOT-BC63495 POM136662 UC58244
POM136666 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC63515 GH425540 POM136666
POM13670 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM13682 Eriogonum elongatum (previously Eriogonum elongatum var. elongatum)
POM136892 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. diffusum)
POM136893 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi)
POM136894 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. greenei)
POM136898 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM136898 CAS-BOT-BC310353 CAS-BOT-BC310352 CAS-BOT-BC331035 CAS-BOT-BC331036 UC58543 GH363504 GH363505
POM13690 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii)
POM136900 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM136914 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM13694 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. sapphirinum)
POM13705 Quercus palmeri (previously Quercus dunnii)
POM13716 Lycium andersonii (previously Lycium andersonii var. deserticola)
POM13718 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM13721 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. erecta)
POM13735 Acacia greggii (previously Acacia greggii var. arizonica)
POM137439 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea)
POM137443 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM137445 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM13745 Stachys rigida (previously )
POM137451 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. douglasii)
POM13746 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM13747 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. crassifolium)
POM137472 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM13774 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM13784 Veronica peregrina (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
POM13794 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. monticola)
POM13796 Gilia brecciarum (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. argusana)
POM13799 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM13803 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM13804 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM13809 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM138127 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. polycarpa)
POM13820 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus)
POM13822 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. alefeldii)
POM13824 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM138247 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. tenuis)
POM13827 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM13827 POM13831
POM138275 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM138289 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM13830 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM138409 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. peirsonii)
POM13846B Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM138479 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta)
POM138494 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta)
POM13853 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM138559 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta)
POM13856 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM138560 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta)
POM13864 Astragalus pachypus (previously Astragalus pachypus var. jaegeri)
POM13866 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. purpurascens)
POM13867 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM13869C Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM13878 Sphaeralcea emoryi (previously Sphaeralcea emoryi var. nevadensis)
POM138800 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. cornuta) N.B. Possible duplicates: A344082 UC137875 POM138800
POM13881 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM13883 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM13901 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM139093 Geranium viscosissimum (previously Geranium viscosissimum var. viscosissimum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM89418 UC163809 SEINET3151360 SEINET3151362 SEINET8567382 POM139093
POM13913 Nama demissa (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
POM13914 Nama hispida (previously Nama hispida var. spathulata)
POM13926 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. speciosa)
POM13928 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus)
POM13929 Astragalus nuttallianus (previously Astragalus nuttallianus var. imperfectus)
POM13934 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM13938 Chorizanthe polygonoides (previously Chorizanthe polygonoides var. longispina)
POM13940 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. cognata)
POM13941 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM139435 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM139478 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. californica)
POM139481 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM139482 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
POM139491 Oxalis oregana (previously Oxalis oregana f. smalliana)
POM139492 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
POM139494 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. californica)
POM139505 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. californica)
POM13952 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. ornatus)
POM13955 Gilia brecciarum (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. argusana)
POM139565 Fragaria virginiana (previously Fragaria virginiana subsp. platypetala)
POM139567 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
POM139601 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
POM139634 Acaena pinnatifida (previously Acaena pinnatifida var. californica)
POM139636 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM13964 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM139641 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. velutinus)
POM13968 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
POM13974 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM13983 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
POM13986 Astragalus vaseyi (previously Astragalus vaseyi var. johnstonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC27727 POM13986 UC863206
POM139907 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM139938 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC158580 UC861010 POM139938
POM13996 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM139963 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. tridentata)
POM139967 Jamesia americana (previously Jamesia americana var. rosea)
POM139968 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
POM13998 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM13999 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM14001 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. menkerae)
POM140053 Geum triflorum (previously Geum triflorum var. ciliatum)
POM140064 Geum triflorum (previously Geum triflorum var. ciliatum)
POM14009 Oenothera primiveris (previously Oenothera primiveris subsp. bufonis)
POM14010 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. condensata)
POM140137 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. velutinus)
POM14014 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM14021 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM140218 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima)
POM14023 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM14027 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM14028 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM140372 Prunus ilicifolia (previously Prunus ilicifolia subsp. ilicifolia)
POM14039 Nama hispida (previously Nama hispida var. spathulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM14039 UC217896
POM14040 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM14045 Gilia tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa)
POM140488 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. velutinus)
POM14050 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM140514 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius)
POM14052 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM140525 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius)
POM14053 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM14062 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima)
POM14068 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM14079 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. speciformis)
POM14083 Lotus scoparius (previously Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus)
POM14084 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM140931 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. obtusifolium)
POM140932 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM140933 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM140935 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. tridentata)
POM14095 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM14101 Nama hispida (previously Nama hispida var. revoluta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM14101 UC217897
POM14102 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM14103 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM14109 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM141107 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
POM14111 Nama hispida (previously Nama hispida var. spathulata)
POM141252 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
POM141253 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
POM141260 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
POM141266 Acaena pinnatifida (previously Acaena pinnatifida var. californica)
POM141269 Acaena pinnatifida (previously Acaena pinnatifida var. californica)
POM141270 Acaena pinnatifida (previously Acaena pinnatifida var. californica)
POM141292 Sorbus scopulina (previously Sorbus scopulina var. cascadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH346890 POM141292 CAS-BOT-BC157340
POM141311 Sorbus scopulina (previously Sorbus scopulina var. cascadensis)
POM141537 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM141566 Holodiscus discolor (previously Holodiscus discolor var. discolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH61483 SEINET4855361 POM141566 CAS-BOT-BC123425 NY436284 NY436285 NY436283 CAS-BOT-BC26118 SEINET8337749 UC58111
POM141569 Holodiscus microphyllus (previously Holodiscus microphyllus var. glabrescens)
POM14163 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM141633 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141654 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM141668 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM141678 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM14172 Fraxinus velutina (previously Fraxinus velutina var. coriacea)
POM14174 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM141744 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. faustum)
POM141745 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141749 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141751 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM14178 Orobanche ludoviciana (previously Orobanche ludoviciana var. latiloba) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC888001 JEPS12904 POM14178
POM141841 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141854 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM141855 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. cruentum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH380255 CAS-BOT-BC198920 CAS-BOT-BC198922 POM141855
POM141861 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM141863 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM141870 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141872 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141873 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141874 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141875 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141876 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM141878 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM141886 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. leptosmum)
POM141898 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM14193 Gilia brecciarum (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. argusana)
POM141935 Galium aparine (previously Galium aparine var. echinospermum)
POM14195 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM141971 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. senile)
POM141975 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. leptosmum)
POM141976 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM141977 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM141978 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. tenuiflorum)
POM141987 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. faustum)
POM141988 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. leptosmum)
POM142002 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. cruentum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM142002 CAS-BOT-BC168764 GH381060 UC58119
POM142007 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM142008 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM142046 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM142052 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM14208 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM14210 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM142110 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora var. densiflora)
POM142164 Jamesia americana (previously Jamesia americana var. rosea)
POM142165 Jamesia americana (previously Jamesia americana var. rosea)
POM14218 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM142323 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica)
POM142363 Rhodiola integrifolia (previously Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM142363 UC58349 GH376758 UC136148 CAS-BOT-BC109844 CAS-BOT-BC109843 CAS-BOT-BC109842
POM142373 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142374 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142376 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142378 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. spathulifolium)
POM142379 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. boreale) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC115408 POM142379 CAS-BOT-BC64647
POM142488 Wislizenia refracta (previously Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM142488 JEPS6661 UC101847 UC101848 UC101850 CAS-BOT-BC423390 CAS-BOT-BC423389 SEINET5850076
POM14258 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM14263 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM14267 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM14273 Oenothera primiveris (previously Oenothera primiveris subsp. bufonis)
POM14279 Veronica peregrina (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
POM14281 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
POM14282 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. farinosus)
POM142858 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica)
POM142860 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica)
POM142861 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica)
POM1429 Malacothamnus densiflorus (previously Malacothamnus densiflorus var. viscidus)
POM142910 Rhodiola integrifolia (previously Rhodiola integrifolia subsp. integrifolia)
POM14293 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM142952 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142954 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM142969 Wislizenia refracta (previously Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica)
POM142970 Wislizenia refracta (previously Wislizenia refracta subsp. californica)
POM14302 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM14303 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
POM143091 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143102 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143103 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143108 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC54762 CAS-BOT-BC54761 CAS-BOT-BC54760 GH379597 POM143108 SEINET5342589
POM143109 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143113 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143116 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM143217 Erysimum concinnum (previously Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum)
POM143343 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM14341 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM14342 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM14344 Lobelia dunnii (previously Lobelia dunnii var. serrata)
POM143480 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM14360 Phacelia campanularia (previously Phacelia campanularia subsp. vasiformis)
POM14362 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM143651 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
POM143882 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM14402 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
POM1441 Potentilla flabelliformis (previously Potentilla flabelliformis var. inyoensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC126489 POM1441
POM1442 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM1443 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM1445 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. elmeri)
POM14454 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM1446 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM144620 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM14466 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM14472 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. bruceae)
POM144844 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM144934 Polygonum sawatchense (previously Polygonum sawatchense subsp. oblivium)
POM14504 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM14508 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
POM1451 Petrophytum caespitosum (previously Petrophyton caespitosum)
POM145263 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM145264 Orthocarpus densiflorus (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus var. gracilis)
POM145265 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus)
POM145266 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM145274 Eriastrum eremicum (previously Eriastrum eremicum subsp. eremicum)
POM145284 Plantago purshii (previously Plantago purshii var. picta)
POM145285 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM145286 Plantago purshii (previously Plantago purshii var. picta)
POM145296 Lycium brevipes (previously Lycium brevipes var. hassei)
POM145298 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
POM145299 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
POM145300 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii var. pilosa)
POM145305 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima)
POM145309 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. parishii)
POM145319 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM145320 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM145333 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM145338 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
POM145350 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
POM145351 Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia (previously Eucrypta chrysanthemifolia var. bipinnatifida)
POM145356 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM145357 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM145359 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM145360 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM145361 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM145362 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM145363 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM145368 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM145371 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM145394 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. clevelandii)
POM145398 Eriogonum kennedyi (previously Eriogonum kennedyi var. purpusii)
POM145403 Chorizanthe parryi (previously Chorizanthe parryi var. parryi)
POM145408 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontii)
POM145409 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. antonius)
POM145410 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. sierrae)
POM145412 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM145413 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. douglasii)
POM145415 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM145416 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. westonii)
POM145425 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. polyantha)
POM145426 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM145453 Penstemon rydbergii (previously Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis)
POM145474 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM145479 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM145487 Penstemon confusus (previously Penstemon confusus var. patens)
POM145491 Monardella linoides (previously Monardella linoides subsp. sierrae)
POM145494 Solanum wallacei (previously Solanum wallacei var. wallacei)
POM145499 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. speciosa)
POM145500 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM145505 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM145507 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM145513 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM145514 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM145520 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. deflatum)
POM145523 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM145524 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. perstrictus)
POM145527 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM145532 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM145536 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM145538 Physalis lancifolia (previously Physalis lanceifolia)
POM14554 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM145552 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM145556 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. rotundata)
POM145561 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM145568 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. davyi)
POM145569 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. davidsonii)
POM14557 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. deltoides)
POM145586 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. nigricalycis)
POM145588 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
POM145590 Ranunculus canus (previously Ranunculus canus var. ludovicianus)
POM145597 Oenothera deltoides (previously Oenothera deltoides subsp. cognata)
POM145599 Mirabilis multiflora (previously Mirabilis multiflora var. pubescens)
POM145603 Gilia tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa)
POM145627 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM145633 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM145638 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM145641 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC885705 CAS-BOT-BC150621 POM145641
POM145642 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM145659 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM145664 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM145668 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM145669 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis)
POM145670 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. menkerae)
POM145672 Downingia ornatissima (previously Downingia ornatissima var. eximia)
POM145692 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM145697 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM145703 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM145703 UC865145
POM145708 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM145711 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
POM145725 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM145725 UC871636 CAS-BOT-BC213207
POM145732 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. scrophularioides)
POM145735 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii var. pilosa)
POM145737 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM145740 Petalonyx thurberi (previously Petalonyx thurberi subsp. thurberi)
POM145745 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM145746 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM145748 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM145760 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM145768 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM145781 Penstemon floridus (previously Penstemon floridus subsp. floridus)
POM145791 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM14580 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. floribundus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC187332 UC863024 GH369331 POM14580
POM145820 Nama demissa (previously Nama demissa var. deserti)
POM145833 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM145834 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. menkerae)
POM145835 Lupinus horizontalis (previously Lupinus horizontalis var. platypetalus)
POM145836 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM145839 Lupinus magnificus (previously Lupinus magnificus var. hesperius)
POM145896 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM145905 Cryptantha nevadensis (previously Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida)
POM145906 Gilia brecciarum (previously Gilia brecciarum subsp. argusana)
POM145909 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM145911 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM145913 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. monticola)
POM145920 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM145931 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM145934 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC222531 POM145934
POM145943 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. excubitus)
POM145944 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. brevivexillus)
POM145946 Trifolium andersonii (previously Trifolium andersonii subsp. monoense)
POM145949 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM145954 Lobelia dunnii (previously Lobelia dunnii var. serrata)
POM145956 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
POM145961 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM145967 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
POM145985 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. lancifolia)
POM145988 Circaea alpina (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
POM145990 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
POM145992 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora var. densiflora)
POM146 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. montanum)
POM146100 Downingia bicornuta (previously Downingia bicornuta var. picta)
POM146109 Solanum physalifolium (previously Solanum physalifolium var. nitidibaccatum)
POM146116 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM146122 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM146123 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM146143 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM146149 Mimulus viscidus (previously Mimulus viscidus var. viscidus)
POM146154 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM14616 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. vexillocalyculatum)
POM146162 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM146165 Rumex salicifolius (previously Rumex salicifolius var. denticulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC422290 POM146165
POM146196 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM146206 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. arida)
POM14622 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. vexillocalyculatum)
POM146231 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. tenuis)
POM146234 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM146235 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM146236 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM146237 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM146240 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM146270 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. fishiae)
POM146271 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM146272 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. paludosum)
POM146273 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM146276 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM14628 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM146281 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM146282 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM146283 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. tenuilobus)
POM146289 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. sanctorum)
POM14631 Penstemon heterodoxus (previously Penstemon heterodoxus subsp. cephalophorus)
POM146315 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM14632 Penstemon davidsonii (previously Penstemon davidsonii subsp. davidsonii)
POM146322 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM146324 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum var. grantianum)
POM146325 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta var. aphylla)
POM146326 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. integra)
POM14634 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. scrophularioides)
POM146359 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
POM146365 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM14637 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM146371 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM146373 Lobelia dunnii (previously Lobelia dunnii var. serrata)
POM146377 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile)
POM146378 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM146379 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. breweri)
POM14638 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM146398 Leptosiphon nuttallii (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM14640 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM14649 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM14651 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM14652 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM14660 Keckiella breviflora (previously Keckiella breviflora subsp. glabrisepala) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY790318 LA28295 RSA34926 POM14660 CAS-BOT-BC235677 UC690220
POM146606 Solanum xanti (previously Solanum xanti var. hoffmannii)
POM146628 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Orobanche fasciculata var. franciscana)
POM14663 Penstemon deustus (previously Penstemon deustus subsp. deustus)
POM14668 Penstemon davidsonii (previously Penstemon davidsonii subsp. davidsonii)
POM14670 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
POM146742 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM146746 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM146748 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile)
POM146790 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pusillum)
POM146796 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM14682 Penstemon heterodoxus (previously Penstemon heterodoxus subsp. heterodoxus)
POM146824 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM146824 CAS-BOT-BC150724
POM146839 Ceanothus foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus var. medius)
POM14685 Penstemon heterodoxus (previously Penstemon heterodoxus subsp. heterodoxus)
POM14686 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
POM146988 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM14699 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM147 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
POM147013 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. blochmaniae)
POM147014 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. patulum)
POM147019 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM147021 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM147025 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. eisenii)
POM147027 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM147028 Lupinus subvexus (previously Lupinus subvexus var. subvexus)
POM147029 Malacothamnus palmeri (previously Malacothamnus palmeri var. involucratus)
POM147031 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM147033 Penstemon deustus (previously Penstemon deustus subsp. deustus)
POM147035 Phacelia heterophylla (previously Phacelia heterophylla subsp. virgata)
POM147036 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. integrifolia)
POM147040 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM147046 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM147047 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC540082 POM147047 POM147050 CAS-BOT-BC403355
POM147050 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC540082 POM147047 POM147050 CAS-BOT-BC403355
POM147051 Hydrophyllum capitatum (previously Hydrophyllum capitatum var. alpinum)
POM147061 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM147063 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis subsp. wolfianus)
POM147110 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis subsp. wolfianus)
POM147143 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM147144 Phlox speciosa (previously Phlox speciosa subsp. occidentalis)
POM147150 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM147157 Lonicera involucrata (previously Lonicera involucrata var. ledebourii)
POM147159 Orthocarpus densiflorus (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus var. gracilis)
POM14722 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. flavescens)
POM14725 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM14725 UC138749
POM147344 Castilleja arachnoidea (previously Castilleja arachnoidea subsp. shastensis)
POM147405 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. indictum)
POM147409 Castilleja exserta (previously Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta)
POM147450 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. latifolius) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147450 JEPS3683 UC382597
POM147454 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia)
POM147492 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM147493 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM147494 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM147495 Chorizanthe chrysacantha (previously Chorizanthe chrysacantha var. compacta)
POM147501 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM147503 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. westonii)
POM147504 Eriogonum kennedyi (previously Eriogonum kennedyi var. purpusii)
POM147505 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM14751 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM147517 Caulanthus (previously Caulanthus sierrae)
POM14755 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM147568 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM14757 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM14760 Salvia apiana (previously Salvia apiana var. compacta)
POM147624 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM147638 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM147647 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM14765 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rigida)
POM147655 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. pruinosum)
POM147659 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca var. brownii)
POM147660 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147660 CAS-BOT-BC153653
POM147668 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM14768 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora)
POM14769 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM14770 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM147706 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM147707 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. tridentata)
POM14771 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis)
POM14772 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM147727 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147727 RSA499908 CAS-BOT-BC214038
POM147731 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM147742 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM147743 Penstemon laetus (previously Penstemon laetus var. laetus)
POM147753 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus)
POM147754 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. pedemontana)
POM14776 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM147787 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM147790 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM147794 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM147803 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus)
POM147838 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii var. pilosa)
POM147839 Mimulus bigelovii (previously Mimulus bigelovii var. cuspidatus)
POM147841 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM147850 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
POM147852 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. purshii)
POM147857 Trifolium andersonii (previously Trifolium andersonii subsp. monoense)
POM147858 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM147861 Lupinus arbustus (previously Lupinus arbustus subsp. calcaratus)
POM147867 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM147870 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis)
POM147872 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
POM147876 Malacothamnus palmeri (previously Malacothamnus palmeri var. palmeri)
POM147877 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. rosacea)
POM147878 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM147879 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM147880 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. decorticans)
POM147882 Ipomopsis aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
POM147883 Linanthus pungens (previously Linanthus pungens subsp. hallii)
POM147884 Ipomopsis aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
POM147888 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM147893 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. rigidus)
POM147894 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM147900 Collinsia heterophylla (previously Collinsia heterophylla var. austromontana)
POM147905 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM147917 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. latiflora)
POM147918 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. triceps)
POM147920 Gilia latiflora (previously Gilia latiflora subsp. elongata)
POM147922 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147935 POM147929 POM147922
POM147923 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM147924 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM147934 Phlox stansburyi (previously Phlox stansburyi subsp. superba)
POM147935 Phlox viridis (previously Phlox viridis subsp. compacta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147935 POM147929 POM147922
POM147960 Galium catalinense (previously Galium catalinense subsp. catalinense)
POM147963 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM147964 Lupinus odoratus (previously Lupinus odoratus var. odoratus)
POM147968 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM147992 Ranunculus canus (previously Ranunculus canus var. laetus)
POM148000 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM148001 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis)
POM148027 Penstemon confusus (previously Penstemon confusus subsp. patens)
POM148036 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM148042 Caulanthus anceps (previously Guillenia lemmonii)
POM148050 Malacothamnus palmeri (previously Malacothamnus palmeri var. palmeri)
POM148052 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM148070 Aconitum columbianum (previously Aconitum columbianum var. columbianum)
POM148072 Ranunculus cymbalaria (previously Ranunculus cymbalaria var. saximontanus)
POM148073 Argemone munita (previously Argemone munita subsp. rotundata)
POM148084 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM148087 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. ashlandica)
POM148091 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM148092 Penstemon azureus (previously Penstemon azureus subsp. azureus)
POM148093 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. rivularis)
POM148101 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis)
POM148105 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM148113 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM148119 Eremalche parryi (previously Eremalche parryi subsp. parryi)
POM148121 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM148122 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
POM148123 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM148127 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. integrifolia)
POM148131 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM148134 Ziziphus obtusifolia (previously Ziziphus obtusifolia var. canescens)
POM148138 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
POM148139 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. lectulus)
POM14827 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis)
POM14838 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis)
POM14839 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. torreyi)
POM14840 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. sparsiflora)
POM14841 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis)
POM148414 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM148417 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH7908 POM148417
POM148421 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. nutans)
POM148433 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM148434 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM14844 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. brevicarinata)
POM148444 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima)
POM148447 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. betuloides)
POM148451 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
POM148452 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. tridentata)
POM148453 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM148454 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. elmeri)
POM148456 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM14846 Collinsia bartsiifolia (previously Collinsia bartsiifolia var. bartsiifolia)
POM14863 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. fishiae)
POM14865 Physalis pubescens (previously Physalis pubescens var. grisea)
POM148814 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM148827 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM14887 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM148893 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM148896 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM148900 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM14893 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. sierrae)
POM14894 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM148951 Ranunculus orthorhynchus (previously Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. bloomeri)
POM148952 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum)
POM148953 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. gratus)
POM148958 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM148959 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM148960 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. patens)
POM148964 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum)
POM14899 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rigida)
POM149 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
POM14906 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM14907 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM1492 Sedum spathulifolium (previously Sedum spathulifolium subsp. anomalum)
POM14928 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM149282 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149284 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH7881 POM149284
POM149288 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149290 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149291 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149292 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149293 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149294 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149296 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149300 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149301 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149302 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149303 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149304 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM14931 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM149313 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149314 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149315 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149322 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149323 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149344 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149345 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149346 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149347 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149348 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149349 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149355 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149356 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM14936 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM149360 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149361 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149364 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM14937 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
POM149390 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. californica)
POM149391 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149398 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149400 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa)
POM149401 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM149402 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149411 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. maritima) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM149411 GH104146 CAS-BOT-BC26663 NY452053 CAS-BOT-BC5919 CAS-BOT-BC5920
POM149412 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM149414 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM149420 Eschscholzia caespitosa (previously Eschscholzia caespitosa subsp. caespitosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM149420 GH7834
POM149423 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM14959 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC58454 POM14959
POM149732 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM149733 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM149736 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. subaridum)
POM149737 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM149739 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mohavensis)
POM149741 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. scrophularioides)
POM149745 Eriogonum cithariforme (previously Eriogonum cithariforme var. agninum)
POM149746 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. abramsii)
POM149784 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. seditiosum)
POM149785 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM149857 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM149858 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM14988 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. mohavensis)
POM149885 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. eisenii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET5338464 SEINET3160893 UC165956 POM149885
POM149913 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
POM14996 Nemacaulis denudata (previously Nemacaulis denudata var. gracilis)
POM149965 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM14998 Abronia villosa (previously Abronia villosa var. aurita)
POM149980 Ranunculus flammula (previously Ranunculus flammula var. ovalis)
POM149981 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM149990 Ranunculus orthorhynchus (previously Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. bloomeri)
POM149991 Ranunculus flammula (previously Ranunculus flammula var. ovalis)
POM149996 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. rugulosus)
POM15000 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM15003 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM15005 Monardella nana (previously Monardella nana subsp. nana)
POM150089 Ranunculus orthorhynchus (previously Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. bloomeri)
POM15013 Diplacus fremontii (previously Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii)
POM15020 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM15021 Linanthus androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM15026 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
POM15029 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM15030 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM15031 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. diversifolia)
POM150343 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. alismellus)
POM15037 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM150390 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. pauciflora)
POM150392 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC392029 POM150392 UC58223
POM150396 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM150398 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM150399 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM150408 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM150410 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. hypolasia)
POM150427 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus subsp. minimus)
POM150446 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. gratus)
POM150449 Ranunculus flammula (previously Ranunculus flammula var. ovalis)
POM150453 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. hartwegii)
POM150461 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. cuneatus)
POM15050 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM15051 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM150512 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC150027 POM150512 SEINET3161844 CAS-BOT-BC399824 CAS-BOT-BC399825
POM150528 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM150530 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM150532 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM150546 Delphinium californicum (previously Delphinium californicum f. longipilis)
POM15056 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM150564 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. blochmaniae)
POM150565 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum)
POM15057 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM15061 Ribes malvaceum (previously Ribes malvaceum var. viridifolium)
POM15067 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM15068 Astragalus pachypus (previously Astragalus pachypus var. jaegeri)
POM150690 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM150718 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii)
POM150719 Ranunculus alismifolius (previously Ranunculus alismifolius var. lemmonii)
POM150736 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM15094 Veronica peregrina (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
POM15100 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis)
POM15108 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus moschatus var. sessilifolius)
POM15111 Rubus parviflorus (previously Rubus parviflorus var. bifarius)
POM151159 Aconitum columbianum (previously Aconitum columbianum var. columbianum)
POM15117 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM151171 Aconitum columbianum (previously Aconitum columbianum var. columbianum)
POM15121 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM15125 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM15138 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa)
POM15152 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM15198 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
POM15200 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM15202 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM15203 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM15205 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
POM15207 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM152073 Linanthus aureus (previously Linanthus aureus subsp. decorus)
POM152074 Linanthus aureus (previously Linanthus aureus var. decorus)
POM152075 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. punctata)
POM152079 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. ochroleuca)
POM152081 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. bizonata)
POM152082 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa)
POM152083 Gilia leptantha (previously Gilia leptantha subsp. transversa)
POM15217 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM15222 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM15224 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM15225 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. membranaceum)
POM15227 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM15234 Castilleja miniata (previously Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata)
POM152602 Euphorbia polycarpa (previously Euphorbia polycarpa var. polycarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA403245 POM152602 POM153496B POM153496C POM153496A
POM15262 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM153209 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica)
POM153211 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. immaculata)
POM153212 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. immaculata)
POM153213 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica)
POM153214 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica)
POM153215 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153217 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153218 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM153218 UC373527
POM153219 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153220 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153222 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. speciosa)
POM153224 Clarkia speciosa (previously Clarkia speciosa subsp. immaculata)
POM153227 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM153229 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM153232 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153235 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153237 Clarkia gracilis (previously Clarkia gracilis subsp. sonomensis)
POM153238 Godetia amoena (previously Godetia amoena var. sonomensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY232197 JEPS43826 POM153238
POM153239 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153240 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia cylindrica subsp. cylindrica)
POM153246 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153249 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153251 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153252 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora var. densiflora)
POM153253 Boisduvalia densiflora (previously Boisduvalia densiflora f. imbricata)
POM153254 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM153255 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM153256 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. biloba)
POM153258 Clarkia rubicunda (previously Clarkia rubicunda subsp. blasdalei)
POM153259 Clarkia concinna (previously Clarkia concinna subsp. concinna)
POM15326 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM153266 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153267 Clarkia gracilis (previously Clarkia gracilis subsp. sonomensis)
POM153273 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM153275 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. mohavense)
POM153326 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM153339 Arctostaphylos glauca (previously Arctostaphylos glauca var. eremicola)
POM153340 Linanthus pungens (previously Leptodactylon pungens subsp. pulchriflorum)
POM153369 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM153371 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM153373 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM153375 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. incultum)
POM153377 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM153378 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
POM153380 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. incultum)
POM153383 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. incultum)
POM15339 Cordylanthus pilosus (previously Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. pilosus)
POM153395 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM153404 Lobelia cardinalis (previously Lobelia cardinalis subsp. graminea)
POM15341A Castilleja ambigua (previously Castilleja ambigua subsp. ambigua) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH365411 POM15341A POM15341B
POM15341B Castilleja exserta (previously Castilleja exserta subsp. latifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH365411 POM15341A POM15341B
POM153427 Wislizenia refracta (previously Wislizenia refracta subsp. palmeri)
POM153432 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM153433 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM153434 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM153440 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM153443 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. subserrata)
POM153460 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. torreyi)
POM153490 Horkelia fusca (previously Horkelia fusca subsp. parviflora)
POM15351 Castilleja ambigua (previously Castilleja ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM15370 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM15373 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM15390 Orthocarpus cuspidatus (previously Orthocarpus cuspidatus subsp. copelandii)
POM15415 Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC163714 SEINET3158979 POM43118 POM15415
POM15419 Cordylanthus maritimus (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. palustris)
POM15430 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM154318 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM15446 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM15467 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. disticha)
POM15470 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum)
POM15477 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM15495 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. laevis)
POM15511 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. disticha)
POM15513 Castilleja ambigua (previously Castilleja ambigua subsp. insalutata)
POM15514 Castilleja pinetorum (previously Castilleja pinetorum var. fragilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC26230 GH56187 POM15514 UC138771
POM155575 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM155586 Clarkia biloba (previously Clarkia biloba subsp. brandegeeae)
POM155587 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM155588 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM155589 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM155591 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. tenuifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM66006 GH369461 LA102943 POM155591 SEINET3158281 CAS-BOT-BC32924
POM155593 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC71598 POM155593
POM155595 Orthocarpus densiflorus (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus var. gracilis)
POM155602 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. cyclostegia) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH367783 POM155602 CAS-BOT-BC166463 POM155902
POM155605 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM155610 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM155620 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia)
POM155631 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM155642 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM155645 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
POM155647 Ceanothus megacarpus (previously Ceanothus megacarpus var. insularis)
POM155650 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. insulare)
POM155651 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM155652 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. intermedia)
POM155655 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM155668 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM155719 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. pusillum)
POM155737 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. floribundus)
POM155738 Galium nuttallii (previously Galium nuttallii subsp. insulare)
POM155741 Galium catalinense (previously Galium catalinense subsp. catalinense)
POM155756 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM155760 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laevicarpus)
POM155763 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM155767 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM155774 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM155787 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM155789 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. ornithopus)
POM155793 Lavatera assurgentiflora (previously Lavatera assurgentiflora subsp. assurgentiflora)
POM155802 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rhamnoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM155802 SBBG95438
POM155807 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM155809 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM155810 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM155813 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
POM155815 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM155817 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM155820 Nicotiana bigelovii (previously Nicotiana bigelovii var. wallacei)
POM155824 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM155827 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM155844 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3151696 POM155844 CAS-BOT-BC222312
POM155856 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM155857 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM155861 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3163730 POM155861
POM155873 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM155874 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. alefeldii)
POM155879 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM155886 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa)
POM155902 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH367783 POM155602 CAS-BOT-BC166463 POM155902
POM155908 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. subspicata)
POM155911 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. austrolitoralis)
POM155917 Sanguisorba annua (previously Sanguisorba occidentalis)
POM155935 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM155953 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM155953 CAS-BOT-BC53579
POM155955 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM155956 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM155959 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. frutescens)
POM155967 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM155976 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM155977 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. alefeldii)
POM155980 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM155981 Mirabilis multiflora (previously Mirabilis multiflora var. pubescens)
POM155995 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM156008 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus)
POM156010 Eriogonum kennedyi (previously Eriogonum kennedyi var. austromontanum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC149144 CAS-BOT-BC265059 GH364278 POM156010
POM156016 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH386407 POM156016
POM156021 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. dolosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420918 UC149284 CAS-BOT-BC5802 POM156021
POM156028 Dodecatheon alpinum (previously Dodecatheon alpinum subsp. majus)
POM156058 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus moschatus var. sessilifolius)
POM156065 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. bernardinus)
POM156070 Rosa woodsii (previously Rosa woodsii subsp. gratissima)
POM156071 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. pilosellus)
POM156074 Galium trifidum (previously Galium trifidum var. pacificum)
POM156080 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM156081 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans) N.B. Possible duplicates: A349409 GH349420 CAS-BOT-BC63408 POM156081
POM156084 Fraxinus velutina (previously Fraxinus velutina var. coriacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: A401242 CAS-BOT-BC211042 POM156084 GH401267
POM156085 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM156089 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH367063 CAS-BOT-BC150702 POM156089
POM156094 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM156096 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. leucophylla) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC39229 POM156096
POM156102 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM156108 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM156113 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM156118 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM156124 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM156137 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156137 CAS-BOT-BC399823
POM156138 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM156139 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis)
POM156140 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM156150 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM156172 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
POM156178 Ribes californicum (previously Ribes californicum var. hesperium)
POM156204 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM156208 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM156220 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156220 GH93793
POM156224 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM156233 Eriogonum inflatum (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. deflatum)
POM156241 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. serrata)
POM156247 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. peirsonii)
POM156248 Chorizanthe brevicornu (previously Chorizanthe brevicornu var. brevicornu)
POM156250 Langloisia setosissima (previously Langloisia setosissima subsp. setosissima)
POM15626 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. latifolius)
POM156263 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. hirtella)
POM156273 Ribes californicum (previously Ribes californicum var. hesperium)
POM156284 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. formosus)
POM156286 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM156289 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156289 CAS-BOT-BC219183 GH380582
POM156291 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM156296 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM156307 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156307 UC153560 CHSC40746 CAS-BOT-BC194070
POM156319 Penstemon spectabilis (previously Penstemon spectabilis subsp. subviscosus)
POM15632 Orthocarpus cuspidatus (previously Orthocarpus cuspidatus subsp. copelandii)
POM156320 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM156322 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156322 NY232189 GH54140
POM156332 Lotus nevadensis (previously Lotus nevadensis var. davidsonii)
POM156337 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM156349 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. suffruticosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY679590 GH367634 GH367629 POM156349 SEINET3150442 CAS-BOT-BC160430
POM156350 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum var. nuttallianum)
POM156351 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. austrolitoralis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156351 SEINET3158327 CAS-BOT-BC144946
POM156356 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM156371 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM156389 Penstemon spectabilis (previously Penstemon spectabilis subsp. spectabilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY661145 POM156389 SEINET3160552
POM156414 Plagiobothrys undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus)
POM15642 Castilleja densiflora (previously Castilleja densiflora subsp. densiflora)
POM156424 Lycium andersonii (previously Lycium andersonii var. deserticola)
POM156448 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. austrocollium) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY15858 NY15857 CAS-BOT-BC8454 CAS-BOT-BC8453 POM156448
POM15645 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM156459 Orthocarpus densiflorus (previously Orthocarpus densiflorus var. gracilis)
POM156472 Plantago ovata (previously Plantago ovata var. fastigiata)
POM156475 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM156476 Astragalus tener (previously Astragalus tener var. titi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC153559 CAS-BOT-BC193350 CAS-BOT-BC193349 CAS-BOT-BC193348 POM156476 UC407313
POM156478 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM15649 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM156494 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. austromontanum)
POM156495 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. minus)
POM156498 Castilleja miniata (previously Castilleja miniata subsp. miniata)
POM156499 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. glaberrimum)
POM156501 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM156507 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM156508 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM156511 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM156512 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM156519 Lotus heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii var. heermannii)
POM156520 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM156521 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM156527 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM156538 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. mollis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC23248 POM156538 GH362565
POM156568 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM156588 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM156597 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM156599 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. integrifolia)
POM15660 Orthocarpus lithospermoides (previously Orthocarpus lithospermoides var. bicolor) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC75151 SEINET4854296 POM15660
POM15662 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM156638 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. laciniata)
POM156640 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM156650 Penstemon clevelandii (previously Penstemon clevelandii subsp. clevelandii)
POM156653 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus)
POM156655 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM156664 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM15667 Castilleja ambigua (previously Castilleja ambigua subsp. insalutata)
POM156682 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM156688 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM156689 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156689 GH367202 CAS-BOT-BC152122
POM15669 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. latifolius)
POM156690 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156690 GH367065 A367066 CAS-BOT-BC152103 LA209109
POM156691 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156691 GH367064 CAS-BOT-BC152104
POM156692 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM156706 Chamaesyce polycarpa (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa var. polycarpa)
POM156720 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC166085 POM156719 POM156720
POM156725 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. roezlii)
POM156726 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. hypolasia)
POM156727 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM15672B Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum (previously Antirrhinum vexillocalyculatum subsp. vexillocalyculatum)
POM156734 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156734 CAS-BOT-BC401456
POM156743 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM156744 Potentilla breweri (previously Potentilla breweri var. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC149124 POM156744 CAS-BOT-BC145275 POM1449
POM156747 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
POM156757 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM156761 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM156762 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM156763 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC220041 POM156763
POM156772 Croton californicus (previously Croton californicus var. tenuis)
POM156773 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM156774 Gilia arenaria (previously Gilia arenaria var. abramsii)
POM15689 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM15691 Cordylanthus maritimus (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. palustris)
POM15692 Cordylanthus pilosus (previously Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. pilosus)
POM157 Delphinium hesperium (previously Delphinium hesperium subsp. cuyamacae)
POM15712 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. latifolia)
POM1572 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM15722 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina)
POM1573 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM1574 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM1575 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM157894 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. austromontanus)
POM157897 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM157901 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM157911 Githopsis diffusa (previously Githopsis diffusa subsp. filicaulis)
POM157918 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM157919 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM157920 Diplacus fremontii (previously Mimulus fremontii var. fremontii)
POM157923 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM157927 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM157932 Mirabilis multiflora (previously Mirabilis multiflora var. pubescens)
POM157933 Castilleja exserta (previously Castilleja exserta subsp. exserta)
POM157934 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM157943 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. tenuifolia)
POM157971 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM157972 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM157974 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM157978 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. insulare)
POM157980 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
POM157983 Galium nuttallii (previously Galium nuttallii subsp. insulare)
POM157984 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM157989 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. dianthiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM157989 SBBG95432
POM157998 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM157999 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. crassifolia)
POM158 Delphinium parishii (previously Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii)
POM15800 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. heterophyllus)
POM158036 Limonium californicum (previously Limonium californicum var. mexicanum)
POM158039 Lupinus polyphyllus (previously Lupinus polyphyllus subsp. bernardinus)
POM158044 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH349403 POM158044 CAS-BOT-BC63147
POM158046 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM158053 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM158056 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM158072 Dudleya cymosa (previously Dudleya cymosa subsp. pumila)
POM158075 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC219912 POM158075 GH400506
POM158077 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. mesophyta)
POM158094 Prosopis glandulosa (previously Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana)
POM158099 Keckiella ternata (previously Keckiella ternata subsp. ternata)
POM158105 Chamaesyce serpyllifolia (previously Chamaesyce serpyllifolia subsp. hirtula)
POM158110 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM158123 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM158124 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM158127 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM158130 Malvella leprosa (previously Malvella leprosa var. hederacea)
POM158140 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM158154 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM158156 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM158159 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM158161 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM158163 Plectritis congesta (previously Plectritis congesta subsp. brachystemon)
POM158169 Downingia concolor (previously Downingia concolor var. brevior)
POM158172 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM158176 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM158178 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM15819 Orthocarpus erianthus (previously Orthocarpus erianthus var. roseus)
POM158192 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM158193 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM158194 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM158201 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM158206 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM158207 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM158208 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM158209 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM158210 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. praebens)
POM158211 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM158213 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pauciflorum)
POM158214 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. subaridum)
POM158216 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM158217 Eriogonum heermannii (previously Eriogonum heermannii var. heermannii)
POM158219 Prosopis glandulosa (previously Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana)
POM158223 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM158224 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM158225 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM158226 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM158227 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM158228 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM158229 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM158230 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. elongatum)
POM158248 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM158256 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rhamnoides)
POM158272 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM158279 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM158299 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM15830 Cordylanthus maritimus (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. maritimus)
POM158301 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus)
POM158306 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. subsessile)
POM15831 Cordylanthus pilosus (previously Cordylanthus pilosus subsp. pilosus)
POM158318 Trifolium macraei (previously Trifolium macraei var. macraei)
POM15832 Cordylanthus mollis (previously Cordylanthus mollis subsp. mollis)
POM158321 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
POM158322 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM158322 SBBG47515 SBBG95201
POM158323 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM15833 Cordylanthus maritimus (previously Cordylanthus maritimus subsp. palustris)
POM158330 Ceanothus megacarpus (previously Ceanothus megacarpus var. insularis)
POM158331 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM158333 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM158334 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM158345 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. rhamnoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM158345 SBBG95193
POM158390 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens var. pallida)
POM158394 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM158395 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM158407 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM158408 Arctostaphylos glandulosa (previously Arctostaphylos glandulosa subsp. glaucomollis)
POM158422 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM158425 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM158427 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
POM158429 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM158430 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. latifolia)
POM158432 Diplacus longiflorus (previously Diplacus longiflorus var. calycinus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH367106 POM158432
POM158441 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM158443 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM158444 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM158445 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. exilis)
POM158446 Linanthus dianthiflorus (previously Linanthus dianthiflorus subsp. farinosus)
POM158458 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM158459 Cuscuta californica (previously Cuscuta californica var. papillosa)
POM158460 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM158498 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM158499 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM158601 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
POM158638 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM158778 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM158779 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM158790 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM158811 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM158813 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM15892 Penstemon rydbergii (previously Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis)
POM15899 Penstemon azureus (previously Penstemon azureus subsp. angustissimus)
POM159 Delphinium parishii (previously Delphinium parishii subsp. parishii)
POM15900 Penstemon rattanii (previously Penstemon rattanii subsp. rattanii)
POM159450 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM159451 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM159454 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM159459 Camissonia brevipes (previously Camissonia brevipes subsp. brevipes)
POM159460 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. aurantiaca)
POM159462 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM159468 Camissonia kernensis (previously Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii)
POM159486 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
POM159487 Camissonia walkeri (previously Camissonia walkeri subsp. tortilis)
POM159488 Oenothera claviformis (previously Oenothera claviformis subsp. funerea)
POM159490 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. lancifolia)
POM159496 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
POM159498 Clarkia amoena (previously Clarkia amoena subsp. amoena)
POM159499 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM159503 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare)
POM159516 Astragalus minthorniae (previously Astragalus minthorniae var. villosus)
POM159517 Lomatium marginatum (previously Lomatium marginatum var. purpureum)
POM15969 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM159827 Lupinus concinnus (previously Lupinus concinnus subsp. optatus)
POM159828 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM159835 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. retrorsa)
POM159858 Lobelia dunnii (previously Lobelia dunnii var. serrata)
POM159860 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM159879 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. californica)
POM159881 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM159882 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM159886 Ribes amarum (previously Ribes amarum var. hoffmannii)
POM159887 Thalictrum fendleri (previously Thalictrum fendleri var. polycarpum)
POM159888 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM159889 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM15990 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM159932 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM159934 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. flavoviride)
POM160072 Myosurus minimus (previously Myosurus minimus var. filiformis)
POM160078 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
POM160080 Mentzelia involucrata (previously Mentzelia involucrata var. megalantha)
POM160089 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM160092 Lycium brevipes (previously Lycium brevipes var. brevipes)
POM160102 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. peirsonii)
POM160107 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM160113 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM160145 Penstemon deustus (previously Penstemon deustus subsp. deustus)
POM160150 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii)
POM160156 Clarkia gracilis (previously Clarkia gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM160158 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM160166 Androsace elongata (previously Androsace elongata subsp. acuta)
POM160193 Gilia cana (previously Gilia cana subsp. triceps)
POM160196 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontii)
POM160210 Camissonia kernensis (previously Camissonia kernensis subsp. gilmanii)
POM160212 Camissonia boothii (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
POM160273 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. gracilis)
POM160275 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. nana)
POM160277 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. crocea)
POM160295 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. cruentum)
POM160297 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. amictum)
POM160301 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. integrifolia)
POM160307 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. wislizeni)
POM16040 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus)
POM160444 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus)
POM160445 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM160503 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM160580 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM160583 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis)
POM160587 Clarkia concinna (previously Clarkia concinna subsp. automixa)
POM160593 Penstemon rattanii (previously Penstemon rattanii var. kleei)
POM160595 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM160599 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM160604 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. scrophularioides)
POM160608 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM160609 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM160612 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM160620 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
POM160629 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. harfordii)
POM160631 Collinsia torreyi (previously Collinsia torreyi var. wrightii)
POM160633 Penstemon azureus (previously Penstemon azureus subsp. azureus)
POM160640 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM160645 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM160646 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
POM160660 Camissonia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
POM160667 Ranunculus uncinatus (previously Ranunculus uncinatus var. parviflorus)
POM160669 Phacelia humilis (previously Phacelia humilis var. humilis)
POM160671 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. ultramontanus)
POM160679 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM160686 Penstemon rydbergii (previously Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis)
POM16071 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus)
POM16074 Astragalus tener (previously Astragalus tener var. tener)
POM160743 Eriastrum densifolium (previously Eriastrum densifolium subsp. densifolium)
POM160744 Saltugilia splendens (previously Saltugilia splendens subsp. splendens)
POM160752 Camissonia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. tanacetifolia)
POM160754 Eriastrum sparsiflorum (previously Eriastrum sparsiflorum subsp. sparsiflorum)
POM160769 Ludwigia peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides subsp. montevidensis)
POM160779 Ericameria arborescens subsp. arborescens (previously Ericameria arborescens)
POM160801 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM160804 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM160822 Angelica tomentosa (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM160822 UC1197377
POM160823 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. amictum)
POM16083 Astragalus purshii (previously Astragalus purshii var. tinctus)
POM160836 Sidalcea oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. eximia)
POM160846 Parnassia palustris (previously Parnassia palustris var. californica)
POM160849 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM16085 Astragalus pycnostachyus (previously Astragalus pycnostachyus var. pycnostachyus)
POM160851 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
POM160854 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM16086 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. pipersmithii)
POM160869 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM160872 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. breweri)
POM160881 Angelica tomentosa (previously Angelica tomentosa var. tomentosa)
POM16092 Astragalus pycnostachyus (previously Astragalus pycnostachyus var. pycnostachyus)
POM16096 Astragalus pulsiferae (previously Astragalus pulsiferae var. pulsiferae)
POM161 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
POM161047 Sidalcea oregana (previously Sidalcea oregana subsp. eximia)
POM16105 Astragalus canadensis (previously Astragalus canadensis var. brevidens)
POM161053 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM161053 JEPS13069
POM161105 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM161136 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM161138 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. hartwegiana)
POM161150 Valeriana capitata (previously Valeriana capitata subsp. californica)
POM161157 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM161163 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM161167 Valeriana capitata (previously Valeriana capitata subsp. californica)
POM161188 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. palustris)
POM161189 Calystegia malacophylla (previously Calystegia malacophylla subsp. pedicellata)
POM161194 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM161203 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM161204 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM161205 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM161206 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM161207 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM161209 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM161212 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM161214 Eriogonum esmeraldense (previously Eriogonum esmeraldense var. esmeraldense)
POM161215 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161218 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM161219 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. elatum)
POM161221 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
POM161222 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161223 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161224 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161225 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161228 Comandra umbellata (previously Comandra umbellata subsp. californica)
POM161230 Ribes nevadaense (previously Ribes nevadense)
POM161234 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM161238 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM161241 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea)
POM161244 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM161248 Acaena pinnatifida (previously Acaena pinnatifida var. californica)
POM161254 Ribes roezlii (previously Ribes roezlii var. cruentum)
POM161336 Limnanthes douglasii (previously Limnanthes douglasii subsp. nivea)
POM161339 Jamesia americana (previously Jamesia americana var. rosea)
POM161349 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM161354 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM161355 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM161359 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana)
POM161370 Circaea alpina (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
POM161373 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum subsp. munzii)
POM161374 Linanthus dichotomus (previously Linanthus dichotomus subsp. dichotomus)
POM161377 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
POM161384 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM161386 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM161387 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum)
POM161389 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM161396 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM161398 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
POM161402 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. arvensis)
POM161404 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM161405 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM161409 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
POM161481B Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. californicum)
POM161484 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM161507 Potentilla glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. nevadensis)
POM161510 Veronica alpina (previously Veronica alpina var. alterniflora)
POM161511 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum)
POM161512 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. pungens)
POM161516 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161523 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM161524 Potentilla anserina (previously Potentilla anserina var. grandis)
POM161526 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia var. humifusa)
POM161528 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM161531 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. diffusum)
POM161541 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM161543 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. lacteus)
POM161545 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM161554 Trifolium monanthum (previously Trifolium monanthum subsp. grantianum)
POM161569 Amorpha californica (previously Amorpha californica var. napensis)
POM161576 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM161607 Clarkia amoena (previously Clarkia amoena subsp. huntiana)
POM161621 Acer glabrum (previously Acer glabrum var. torreyi)
POM161628 Penstemon laetus (previously Penstemon laetus var. laetus)
POM161629 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. jepsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM161629 CAS-BOT-BC153646
POM161634 Githopsis pulchella (previously Githopsis pulchella subsp. pulchella)
POM161684 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM161687 Lupinus albicaulis (previously Lupinus albicaulis var. shastensis)
POM161692 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar luteum subsp. polysepalum)
POM161706 Orthocarpus purpurascens (previously Orthocarpus purpurascens var. pallidus)
POM161707 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus)
POM161709 Penstemon deustus (previously Penstemon deustus subsp. deustus)
POM161710 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM161711 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC200956 POM161711
POM161715 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM161717 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM161719 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM161720 Clarkia concinna (previously Clarkia concinna subsp. concinna)
POM161728 Trifolium longipes (previously Trifolium longipes subsp. elmeri)
POM161732 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. oblongifolium)
POM161735 Nemophila menziesii (previously Nemophila menziesii var. menziesii)
POM161746 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM161765 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. pallida)
POM161770 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. maritima)
POM161772 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM161775 Marah fabacea (previously Marah fabaceus)
POM161780 Phacelia vallis-mortae (previously Phacelia vallis-mortae var. heliophila)
POM161792 Rhamnus rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra subsp. obtusissima)
POM161793 Galium aparine (previously Galium aparine var. echinospermum)
POM161794 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM161799 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. humilis)
POM161800 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM161803 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM161811 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM161815 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM161916 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM161948 Plantago hirtella (previously Plantago hirtella var. galeottiana)
POM162078 Prunella vulgaris (previously Prunella vulgaris var. lanceolata)
POM162377 Lupinus densiflorus (previously Lupinus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM162484 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM162495 Eriogonum plumatella (previously Eriogonum plumatella var. jaegeri)
POM162538 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM162543 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae)
POM162579 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM162688 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM162893 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM162899 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM162902 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM162904 Lupinus formosus (previously Lupinus formosus var. bridgesii)
POM162906 Lupinus lyallii (previously Lupinus lyallii var. danaus)
POM16314 Astragalus nuttallii (previously Astragalus nuttallii var. virgatus)
POM163169 Astragalus tener (previously Astragalus tener var. ferrisiae)
POM163211 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM163215 Eriodictyon trichocalyx (previously Eriodictyon trichocalyx var. lanatum)
POM163220 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua subsp. ambigua)
POM163221 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM163224 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Linanthus androsaceus subsp. micranthus)
POM163236 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM163238 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laevicarpus)
POM163250 Plantago purshii (previously Plantago purshii var. picta)
POM163257 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM163298 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM163327 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. parishii)
POM163328 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. fremontii)
POM163329 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. ixoderme) N.B. Possible duplicates: A381039 POM163329 CAS-BOT-BC441159 CAS-BOT-BC441161
POM163331 Delphinium hansenii (previously Delphinium hansenii subsp. hansenii)
POM163337 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. grandiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163337 CAS-BOT-BC150543
POM163348 Delphinium decorum (previously Delphinium decorum subsp. tracyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163348 UC407047 CAS-BOT-BC10144
POM163350 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
POM163354 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM163368 Mucronea californica (previously Mucronea californica var. suksdorfii)
POM163381 Erysimum suffrutescens (previously Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens)
POM163399 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM163400 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. maritima)
POM163402 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM163406 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. pallida) N.B. Possible duplicates: A401828 GH401851 POM163406 CAS-BOT-BC178508 CAS-BOT-BC178509
POM163408 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. congdonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163408 CAS-BOT-BC199045
POM163411 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM163414 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. dudleyi)
POM163422 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. cyclostegia)
POM163423 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. aurantiacus)
POM163425 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM163428 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. austrolitoralis)
POM163432 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM163438 Arctostaphylos manzanita (previously Arctostaphylos manzanita subsp. manzanita)
POM163440 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM163444 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
POM163448 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. pedemontana)
POM163450 Gilia tricolor (previously Gilia tricolor subsp. diffusa)
POM163452 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
POM163456 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. congdonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163456 CAS-BOT-BC199030
POM163457 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. congdonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163457 CAS-BOT-BC199033
POM163463 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM163477 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM163483 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM163491 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM163499 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM163502 Acer negundo (previously Acer negundo subsp. californicum)
POM163507 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. rugulosus)
POM163508 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus subsp. purdyi)
POM163510 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa)
POM163512 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM163513 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM163515 Trifolium fucatum (previously Trifolium fucatum var. fucatum)
POM16372 Lotus scoparius (previously Lotus scoparius var. brevialatus)
POM163784 Ranunculus occidentalis (previously Ranunculus occidentalis var. rattanii)
POM16379 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM163792 Leptosiphon androsaceus (previously Leptosiphon androsaceus subsp. luteolus)
POM163855 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. tridentatus)
POM163872 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM164246 Mirabilis laevis (previously Mirabilis laevis var. villosa)
POM16495 Mimulus longiflorus (previously Mimulus longiflorus var. rutilus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC213643 POM16495 GH3220 NY90741 NY90740 CAS-BOT-BC7519 JEPS4681
POM16496 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC150800 GH367090 POM16496 CAS-BOT-BC150799 JEPS4682
POM16501 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. emersum)
POM165016 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165031 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165061 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM165063 Polygonum amphibium (previously Polygonum amphibium var. stipulaceum)
POM165065 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM165070 Eriogonum (previously Eriogonum diabolis)
POM165071 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. marginata)
POM165074 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. bahiiforme)
POM16510 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM165123 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165144 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165145 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM165151 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM165155 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. pungens)
POM165157 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM165158 Chorizanthe fimbriata (previously Chorizanthe fimbriata var. fimbriata)
POM165167 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. nudum)
POM165169 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM165178 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM165179 Eriogonum elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. elatum)
POM165181 Eriogonum compositum (previously Eriogonum compositum var. compositum)
POM165184 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. nudum)
POM165225 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM165250 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165251 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165256 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM165263 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM165264 Eriogonum ochrocephalum (previously Eriogonum ochrocephalum var. agnellum)
POM165265 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. auriculatum)
POM165266 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM165270 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM165271 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM165272 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. argus)
POM165273 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165274 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165276 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165277 Eriogonum pyrolifolium (previously Eriogonum pyrolifolium var. pyrolifolium)
POM165286 Eriogonum lobbii (previously Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii)
POM165289 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale)
POM165290 Eriogonum ovalifolium (previously Eriogonum ovalifolium var. ovalifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC263394 CAS-BOT-BC263384 POM165290
POM165298 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM165300 Eriogonum parvifolium (previously Eriogonum parvifolium var. parvifolium)
POM165302 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM165303 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. subscaposum)
POM165343 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM165361 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. deflexum)
POM165414 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. polyanthum)
POM165482 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165488 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM165491 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. villosa)
POM165492 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. nivea)
POM165496A Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. pubiflorum)
POM165496B Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. oblongifolium)
POM165498 Chorizanthe cuspidata (previously Chorizanthe cuspidata var. cuspidata)
POM165532 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. nudum)
POM165534 Eriogonum lobbii (previously Eriogonum lobbii var. lobbii)
POM165553 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. oblongifolium)
POM165564 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM165619 Eriogonum gracile (previously Eriogonum gracile var. gracile)
POM165633 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. nevadense)
POM165634 Eriogonum wrightii (previously Eriogonum wrightii var. trachygonum)
POM16571 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM16592 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. nevadensis)
POM166113 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM166164 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM166164 CAS-BOT-BC5338 NY284478 UC58548
POM166166 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM166169 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM166173 Urtica dioica (previously Urtica dioica subsp. holosericea)
POM166546 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM166549 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM166556 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM166559 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM166577 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. breweri)
POM166624 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM166630 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. wislizeni)
POM166632 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM166633 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM166634 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. echinoides)
POM166635 Quercus garryana (previously Quercus garryana var. garryana)
POM166637 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. echinoides)
POM16671 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM166724 Quercus wislizeni (previously Quercus wislizeni var. wislizeni)
POM166726 Quercus parvula (previously Quercus parvula var. shrevei) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH343589 POM166726 UC143208
POM166732 Lithocarpus densiflorus (previously Lithocarpus densiflorus var. densiflorus)
POM166759 Salix nigra (previously Salix nigra var. vallicola) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY284114 NY284113 UC143097 LA208654 CAS-BOT-BC108136 CAS-BOT-BC108137 A382856 GH382793 POM166759 CAS-BOT-BC6083
POM1668 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana subsp. americana)
POM167062 Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM16711 Pickeringia montana (previously Pickeringia montana var. montana)
POM167113 Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM167115 Populus fremontii (previously Populus fremontii subsp. fremontii)
POM16718 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM16721 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM16722 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. californica)
POM167252 Salix lasiolepis (previously Salix lasiolepis var. bigelovii)
POM167392 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM16747 Lotus scoparius (previously Lotus scoparius var. scoparius)
POM167572 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM167580 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM167580 A384022 GH384089 CAS-BOT-BC125408 CAS-BOT-BC125406 UC58182
POM167584 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM167584 GH384097 UC143133 CAS-BOT-BC128090
POM167585 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM167585 CAS-BOT-BC125256 CAS-BOT-BC125255 CAS-BOT-BC125244 A384030 POM35301 GH384167 UC58183
POM167586 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. caudata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM167586 A384041 CAS-BOT-BC128228 GH384183 UC58184
POM167589 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM167736 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM16865 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM16881 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM16934 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM16937 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM1694 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. coachellae)
POM16961 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. argentata)
POM16963 Lotus grandiflorus (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. macranthus)
POM16965 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM16970 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM16976 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM16977 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. strigosus)
POM16982 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM170069 Chorizanthe pungens (previously Chorizanthe pungens var. pungens)
POM17024 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM170965 Gilia tenuiflora (previously Gilia tenuiflora subsp. hoffmannii)
POM170973 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. harfordii)
POM170974 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. harfordii)
POM170979 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM170983 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM170996 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM170997 Eriogonum grande (previously Eriogonum grande var. rubescens)
POM171006 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
POM171019 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM171020 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM171031 Ceanothus crassifolius (previously Ceanothus crassifolius var. planus)
POM171032 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
POM171034 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM171041 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM171051 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM171052 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laetiflorus)
POM171058 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM171059 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus)
POM171064 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM171067 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM171071 Dodecatheon clevelandii (previously Dodecatheon clevelandii subsp. insulare)
POM171090 Dendromecon rigida (previously Dendromecon rigida subsp. harfordii)
POM171092 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM171100 Arctostaphylos glauca (previously Arctostaphylos glauca var. eremicola)
POM171108 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus var. major)
POM171119 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM171143 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171144 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM171161 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM171163 Crassula connata (previously Crassula connata var. erectoides)
POM171170 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM171188 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM171191 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM171192 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. keckii)
POM171193 Galium nuttallii (previously Galium nuttallii subsp. insulare)
POM171194 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM171196 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171203 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM171204 Ceanothus megacarpus (previously Ceanothus megacarpus var. insularis)
POM171209 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM171215 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171215 POM171215A POM171215B
POM171224 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM171247 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171271 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM171278B Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa)
POM171280A Lycium andersonii (previously Lycium andersonii var. deserticola)
POM171284B Sidalcea neomexicana (previously Sidalcea neomexicana subsp. thurberi)
POM171285B Lycium andersonii (previously Lycium andersonii var. deserticola)
POM171287 Calystegia macrostegia (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. macrostegia)
POM171288 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. californica)
POM171290 Arctostaphylos tomentosa (previously Arctostaphylos tomentosa subsp. subcordata)
POM171293 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM171298 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM171304 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare)
POM171309 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171313 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171321 Plantago hirtella (previously Plantago hirtella var. galeottiana)
POM171322 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM171325 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171326 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM171327 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171329 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171330 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171331 Linanthus aureus (previously Linanthus aureus subsp. decorus)
POM171332 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171333 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171335 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium var. intermedium)
POM171343 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. eminens)
POM171347 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM171351 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. scoparium)
POM171353 Eremocarpus setiger (previously Eremocarpus setigerus)
POM171355 Ribes amarum (previously Ribes amarum var. hoffmannii)
POM171358 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM171361 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. variabilis)
POM171365 Ditaxis serrata (previously Ditaxis serrata var. serrata)
POM171374 Lupinus latifolius (previously Lupinus latifolius subsp. parishii)
POM171385 Plantago purshii (previously Plantago purshii var. picta)
POM171388 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare)
POM171390 Polygonum aviculare (previously Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare)
POM171394 Astragalus lentiginosus (previously Astragalus lentiginosus var. fremontii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171394 UC666447 UC667202
POM171397 Potentilla anserina (previously Potentilla anserina var. grandis)
POM171399 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM171432 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM171439 Eriogonum grande (previously Eriogonum grande var. rubescens)
POM171442 Mimulus aurantiacus (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. parviflorus)
POM171463 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. onycense)
POM171471 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM171473 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. californica)
POM171477 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171483 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM171484 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM171485 Trifolium depauperatum (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
POM171507 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. prostratum)
POM171510 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171516 Cercocarpus betuloides (previously Cercocarpus betuloides var. blancheae)
POM171521 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. umbellatus)
POM171523 Phacelia divaricata (previously Phacelia divaricata var. insularis)
POM171529 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM171537 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171654 GH362675 POM171537
POM171541 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. cuneatus)
POM171542 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM171544 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM171556 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM171567 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171568 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM171576 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. niveus)
POM171578 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM171580 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171581 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171585 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171586 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171587 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171589 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171594 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM171616 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171617 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171618 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM171624 Clarkia amoena (previously Clarkia amoena subsp. amoena)
POM171626 Clarkia amoena (previously Clarkia amoena subsp. huntiana)
POM171628 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. subglabra)
POM171629 Phacelia hastata (previously Phacelia hastata subsp. compacta)
POM171643 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum)
POM171644 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM171647 Eriogonum grande (previously Eriogonum grande var. dunklei)
POM171652 Marah macrocarpa (previously Marah macrocarpus)
POM171653 Lyonothamnus floribundus (previously Lyonothamnus floribundus subsp. aspleniifolius)
POM171654 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. didymocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171654 GH362675 POM171537
POM171658 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM171660 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM171665 Adenostoma fasciculatum (previously Adenostoma fasciculatum var. fasciculatum)
POM171679 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM17168 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM17180 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM171868 Plectritis ciliosa (previously Plectritis ciliosa subsp. insignis)
POM171869 Salvia dorrii (previously Salvia dorrii subsp. dorrii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171867 POM171869
POM171900 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM171902 Pentagramma glanduloviscida (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM171913 Collinsia sparsiflora (previously Collinsia sparsiflora var. collina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA79472 POM171913
POM171917 Dudleya saxosa (previously Dudleya saxosa subsp. aloides)
POM171920 Astragalus canadensis (previously Astragalus canadensis var. brevidens)
POM171926 Epilobium glaberrimum (previously Epilobium glaberrimum subsp. fastigiatum)
POM171931 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM171945 Arctostaphylos viscida (previously Arctostaphylos viscida subsp. mariposa)
POM171951 Ipomopsis aggregata (previously Ipomopsis aggregata subsp. formosissima)
POM171953 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM171996 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. vestitus)
POM17201 Mimulus primuloides (previously Mimulus primuloides var. pilosellus)
POM172012 Lotus dendroideus (previously Lotus dendroideus var. dendroideus)
POM172014 Plantago bigelovii (previously Plantago bigelovii subsp. californica)
POM17202 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus moschatus var. longiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS10767 JEPS10769 POM17202 SEINET8392330
POM172020 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM172057 Sidalcea hickmanii (previously Sidalcea hickmanii subsp. parishii)
POM172065 Arctostaphylos stanfordiana (previously Arctostaphylos stanfordiana subsp. stanfordiana)
POM172067 Ceanothus gloriosus (previously Ceanothus gloriosus var. gloriosus)
POM172072 Mimulus nanus (previously Mimulus nanus var. mephiticus)
POM172081 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM172086 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM172089 Oenothera californica (previously Oenothera californica subsp. californica)
POM172090 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium subsp. circumvagum)
POM172094 Astragalus atratus (previously Astragalus atratus var. mensanus)
POM172096 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM172108 Pseudognaphalium biolettii (previously Gnaphalium bicolor)
POM172114 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. maritima)
POM172115 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM172116 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM172117 Plantago hirtella (previously Plantago hirtella var. galeottiana)
POM172125 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM172192 Eriogonum deflexum (previously Eriogonum deflexum var. baratum)
POM172193 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM172194 Eriogonum baileyi (previously Eriogonum baileyi var. baileyi)
POM172216 Galium andrewsii (previously Galium andrewsii subsp. andrewsii)
POM172248 Astragalus magdalenae (previously Astragalus magdalenae var. peirsonii)
POM172316 Comarostaphylis diversifolia (previously Comarostaphylis diversifolia subsp. planifolia)
POM172318 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. foliosum)
POM17239 Lathyrus nevadensis (previously Lathyrus nevadensis subsp. nevadensis)
POM172471 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. polifolium)
POM172481 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa)
POM172654 Ranunculus orthorhynchus (previously Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. platyphyllus)
POM172668 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM17267 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
POM172673 Delphinium decorum (previously Delphinium decorum subsp. tracyi)
POM172676 Penstemon newberryi (previously Penstemon newberryi subsp. newberryi)
POM172686 Leptosiphon nuttallii (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM17269 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM17270 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM172726 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM172727 Lycium brevipes (previously Lycium brevipes var. brevipes)
POM172728 Sphaeralcea emoryi (previously Sphaeralcea emoryi subsp. variabilis)
POM172735 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM172737 Astragalus mohavensis (previously Astragalus mohavensis var. mohavensis)
POM172741 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM172748 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM172752 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM172760 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM172762 Phacelia ramosissima (previously Phacelia ramosissima var. austrolitoralis)
POM172767 Verbena lasiostachys (previously Verbena lasiostachys var. lasiostachys)
POM172770 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM163303 POM172770 UCR93309
POM172786 Garrya flavescens (previously Garrya flavescens subsp. flavescens)
POM172789 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. borregoense)
POM172793 Parietaria hespera (previously Parietaria hespera var. hespera)
POM172795 Funastrum cynanchoides var. hartwegii (previously Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum)
POM172799 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM172801 Nemacladus longiflorus (previously Nemacladus longiflorus var. longiflorus)
POM172803 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans)
POM17283 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM17305 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM17307 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM17308 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM17309 Lathyrus jepsonii (previously Lathyrus jepsonii subsp. californicus)
POM173229 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM173231 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. latifolius)
POM173266 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. vulgare)
POM173274 Leptosiphon liniflorus (previously Leptosiphon liniflorus subsp. pharnaceoides)
POM173350 Stachys rigida (previously Stachys rigida subsp. quercetorum)
POM173361 Veronica serpyllifolia (previously Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. humifusa)
POM173373 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. venosa)
POM173376 Chimaphila umbellata (previously Chimaphila umbellata subsp. occidentalis)
POM17344 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM173470A Nemacladus tenuis (previously Nemacladus tenuis var. aliformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA173470B POM173470A
POM173472 Nemacladus tenuis (previously Nemacladus tenuis var. tenuis)
POM173483 Keckiella rothrockii (previously Keckiella rothrockii subsp. rothrockii)
POM17349 Vicia americana (previously Vicia americana var. americana)
POM173505 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM173517 Camissonia pallida (previously Camissonia pallida subsp. pallida)
POM173531 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM173533 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM173537 Lupinus bicolor (previously Lupinus bicolor subsp. microphyllus)
POM173539 Lupinus nanus (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
POM173541 Lupinus breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. breweri)
POM173545 Lupinus formosus (previously )
POM173555 Acanthomintha obovata (previously Acanthomintha obovata subsp. obovata)
POM173678 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM1737 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17373 Leptosiphon floribundus (previously Leptosiphon floribundus subsp. glaber)
POM173734 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. pinetorum)
POM17375 Astragalus douglasii (previously Astragalus douglasii var. parishii)
POM173760 Eriastrum sapphirinum (previously Eriastrum sapphirinum subsp. dasyanthum)
POM173763 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM173767 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. hallii)
POM173772 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM173772 POM17355
POM17379 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. sparsifolia)
POM1738 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17380 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM17385 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM17387 Ranunculus flammula (previously Ranunculus flammula var. ovalis)
POM17388 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM1739 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17390 Hypericum formosum (previously Hypericum formosum var. scouleri)
POM17394 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM17402 Mimulus moschatus (previously Mimulus moschatus var. longiflorus)
POM174070 Oxalis albicans (previously Oxalis albicans subsp. pilosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC203876 JEPS43130 POM174070
POM17408 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. capitatum)
POM1741 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17410 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM17411 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. phoxus)
POM174159 Lupinus arboreus (previously Lupinus arboreus var. arboreus)
POM174165 Microsteris gracilis (previously Microsteris gracilis subsp. gracilis)
POM174191A Eriophyllum lanatum (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. integrifolium)
POM1742 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17425 Camissonia campestris (previously Camissonia campestris subsp. campestris)
POM174283 Camissonia walkeri (previously Camissonia walkeri subsp. tortilis)
POM1743 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17431 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM174355 Galium grayanum (previously Galium grayanum var. grayanum)
POM174358 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens)
POM174396 Pyrola picta (previously Pyrola picta subsp. dentata)
POM1744 Astragalus trichopodus (previously Astragalus trichopodus var. lonchus)
POM17443 Veronica peregrina (previously Veronica peregrina var. xalapensis)
POM174578 Trifolium variegatum (previously Trifolium variegatum var. variegatum)
POM174580 Prunus virginiana (previously Prunus virginiana var. demissa)
POM174581 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achillioides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
POM17480 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus subsp. decorus)
POM17481 Linaria canadensis (previously Linaria canadensis var. texana)
POM174842 Androsace occidentalis (previously Androsace occidentalis var. simplex)
POM175018 Opuntia basilaris (previously Opuntia basilaris var. basilaris)
POM17511 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM175144 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM17515 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. leptantha)
POM17516 Navarretia hamata (previously Navarretia hamata subsp. hamata)
POM175165 Lonicera hispidula (previously Lonicera hispidula var. vacillans)
POM175168 Rhododendron occidentale (previously Rhododendron occidentale var. occidentale)
POM175169 Penstemon heterophyllus (previously Penstemon heterophyllus var. australis)
POM175178 Monardella villosa (previously Monardella villosa subsp. villosa)
POM175179 Monardella lanceolata (previously Monardella lanceolata var. lanceolata)
POM175180 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hookeri)
POM175183 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM175187 Centrostegia thurberi (previously Centrostegia thurberi var. thurberi)
POM175189 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum pluriflorum subsp. pluriflorum)
POM175204 Lupinus densiflorus (previously )
POM17521 Lupinus sparsiflorus (previously Lupinus sparsiflorus subsp. sparsiflorus)
POM175214 Eriastrum pluriflorum (previously Eriastrum pluriflorum subsp. pluriflorum)
POM17523 Purshia tridentata (previously Purshia tridentata var. glandulosa)
POM175236 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. vestitus)
POM17527 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. parishii)
POM17529 Ceanothus integerrimus (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. puberulus)
POM175339 Delphinium parryi (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. parryi)
POM175341 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM175345 Phacelia imbricata (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. imbricata)
POM175348 Lonicera subspicata (previously Lonicera subspicata var. denudata)
POM17535 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM175353 Saltugilia splendens (previously Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii)
POM175354 Castilleja minor (previously Castilleja minor subsp. spiralis)
POM175359 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
POM175366 Phacelia cicutaria (previously Phacelia cicutaria var. hispida)
POM175371 Symphoricarpos rotundifolius (previously Symphoricarpos rotundifolius var. parishii)
POM175374 Oenothera elata (previously Oenothera elata subsp. hirsutissima)
POM175375 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM175380 Gilia ochroleuca (previously Gilia ochroleuca subsp. vivida)
POM175381 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM175382 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. parishii)
POM175392 Lotus heermannii (previously Lotus heermannii var. heermannii)
POM175396 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. minus)
POM175400 Lotus salsuginosus (previously Lotus salsuginosus var. salsuginosus)
POM175412 Lotus argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus var. argophyllus)
POM175415 Lotus oblongifolius (previously Lotus oblongifolius var. oblongifolius)
POM175423 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM175425 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. nudicaule)
POM175433 Oxytheca parishii (previously Oxytheca parishii var. parishii)
POM175434 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM175438 Saltugilia splendens (previously Saltugilia splendens subsp. grantii)
POM175439 Penstemon grinnellii (previously Penstemon grinnellii subsp. grinnellii)
POM17544 Leptosiphon pygmaeus (previously Leptosiphon pygmaeus subsp. pygmaeus)
POM175480 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM175480 SBBG28525
POM175482 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. laciniata)
POM17550 Ranunculus aquatilis (previously Ranunculus aquatilis var. capillaceus)
POM17553 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. johnstonii)
POM175530 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. pallida)
POM175534 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica subsp. mexicana)
POM175541 Meconella oregana (previously Meconella oregana var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA66192 POM175541
POM175550 Downingia elegans (previously Downingia elegans var. corymbosa)
POM175555B Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. austiniae) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM175555A POM175555B RSA76019
POM175556 Nemophila parviflora (previously Nemophila parviflora var. quercifolia)
POM175570 Lupinus excubitus (previously Lupinus excubitus var. johnstonii)
POM175573 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM175581 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM175584 Castilleja applegatei (previously Castilleja applegatei subsp. martini)
POM17567 Gilia capitata (previously Gilia capitata subsp. mediomontana)
POM175716 Mentzelia longiloba (previously Mentzelia longiloba var. longiloba)
POM175805 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa)
POM17586 Monardella macrantha (previously Monardella macrantha subsp. eumacrantha)
POM17594 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. aldersonii)
POM17595 Cordylanthus rigidus (previously Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger)
POM17596 Eriogonum fasciculatum (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
POM175978 Astragalus magdalenae (previously Astragalus magdalenae var. peirsonii)
POM17603 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. munzii)
POM17605 Eriogonum microtheca (previously Eriogonum microthecum var. corymbosoides)
POM17613 Eriodictyon crassifolium (previously Eriodictyon crassifolium var. nigrescens)
POM17614 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus)
POM17618 Ranunculus californicus (previously Ranunculus californicus var. austromontanus)
POM17621 Thermopsis californica (previously Thermopsis californica var. semota)
POM17624 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM17626 Sidalcea malviflora (previously Sidalcea malviflora var. laciniata)
POM176835 Sedum obtusatum (previously Sedum obtusatum subsp. obtusatum)
POM176836 Angelica arguta (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC463517 POM176836
POM176869 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM176873 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM176874 Actaea rubra (previously Actaea rubra subsp. arguta)
POM176876 Aquilegia formosa (previously Aquilegia formosa var. truncata)
POM176884 Dicentra formosa (previously Dicentra formosa subsp. formosa)
POM176896 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. senile)
POM176897 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM176898 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM176900 Ribes aureum (previously Ribes aureum var. gracillimum)
POM176902 Ribes divaricatum (previously Ribes divaricatum var. pubiflorum)
POM176908 Ribes menziesii (previously Ribes menziesii var. leptosmum)
POM176925 Camissonia tanacetifolia (previously Camissonia tanacetifolia subsp. quadriperforata)
POM176944 Keckiella antirrhinoides (previously Keckiella antirrhinoides subsp. microphylla)
POM176978 Lotus scoparius (previously Lotus scoparius var. veatchii)
POM176984 Epilobium angustifolium (previously Epilobium angustifolium var. macrophyllum)
POM176999 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. canum)
POM177001 Ludwigia peploides (previously Ludwigia peploides subsp. peploides)
POM177004 Clarkia purpurea (previously Clarkia purpurea subsp. quadrivulnera)
POM177011 Camissonia cheiranthifolia (previously Camissonia cheiranthifolia subsp. cheiranthifolia)
POM177035 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM177036 Helianthemum scoparium (previously Helianthemum scoparium var. aldersonii)
POM177038 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. tomentella) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS-BOT-BC53574 RSA7774 LA207665 POM177038
POM177110 Eriogonum umbellatum (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. versicolor)
POM177151 Camissonia walkeri (previously Camissonia walkeri subsp. tortilis)
POM177152 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
POM177153 Camissonia walkeri (previously Camissonia walkeri subsp. tortilis)
POM177156 Camissonia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla subsp. robusta)
POM177160 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
POM177163 Camissonia claviformis (previously Camissonia claviformis subsp. claviformis)
POM177164 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. marginata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177164 SBBG60496
POM177166 Oenothera cespitosa (previously Oenothera caespitosa subsp. crinita)
POM177169 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM177172 Ribes sanguineum (previously Ribes sanguineum var. glutinosum)
POM177245 Lupinus albifrons (previously Lupinus albifrons var. albifrons)
POM177327 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177327 CAS-BOT-BC223147
POM177328 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM177329 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM177330 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. purpurea)
POM17734 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. integrifolia)
POM177341 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177341 CAS-BOT-BC63444
POM177342 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177342 CAS-BOT-BC63445 LA44879
POM177343 Ceanothus greggii (previously Ceanothus greggii var. perplexans) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177343 CAS-BOT-BC63434
POM177352 Ceanothus tomentosus (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
POM177354 Ceanothus foliosus (previously Ceanothus foliosus var. foliosus)
POM17738 Arctostaphylos pringlei (previously Arctostaphylos pringlei subsp. drupacea)
POM177384 Eriogonum nudum (previously Eriogonum nudum var. deductum)
POM17739 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM177392 Monardella odoratissima (previously Monardella odoratissima subsp. glauca) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177392 UC2035822 UC2035823 GH400619 CAS-BOT-BC220234 CAS-BOT-BC318609 UC463377
POM177393 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM177394 Circaea alpina (previously Circaea alpina subsp. pacifica)
POM17740 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. montanum)
POM177401 Aconitum columbianum (previously Aconitum columbianum var. columbianum)
POM177406 Potentilla gracilis (previously Potentilla gracilis var. fastigiata)
POM17741 Delphinium patens (previously Delphinium patens subsp. montanum)
POM17743 Viola purpurea (previously Viola purpurea subsp. quercetorum)
POM17745 Viola lobata (previously Viola lobata subsp. integrifolia)
POM17748 Lotus strigosus (previously Lotus strigosus var. hirtellus)
POM17751 Gayophytum diffusum (previously Gayophytum diffusum subsp. parviflorum)
POM177512 Platystemon californicus (previously Platystemon californicus var. californicus)
POM177514 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
POM177521 Ceanothus oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
POM177523 Delphinium variegatum (previously Delphinium variegatum subsp. variegatum)
POM177526 Ranunculus orthorhynchus (previously Ranunculus orthorhynchus var. bloomeri)
POM177541 Ivesia gordonii (previously Ivesia gordonii var. alpicola)
POM177547 Rhamnus rubra (previously Rhamnus rubra subsp. obtusissima)
POM177549 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM177552 Cordylanthus tenuis (previously Cordylanthus tenuis subsp. tenuis)
POM177556 Eriogonum spergulinum (previously Eriogonum spergulinum var. reddingianum)
POM177559 Spiraea densiflora (previously Spiraea densiflora var. splendens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH345236 CAS-BOT-BC152516 POM177559 UC463365
POM177571 Epilobium ciliatum (previously Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum)
POM177572 Eschscholzia californica (previously Eschscholzia californica var. peninsularis)
POM177573 Scrophularia californica (previously Scrophularia californica subsp. floribunda)
POM177581 Polygala cornuta (previously Polygala cornuta var. fishiae)
POM177583 Galium californicum (previously Galium californicum subsp. miguelense)
POM17769 Antirrhinum nuttallianum (previously Antirrhinum nuttallianum subsp. nuttallianum)
POM17771 Sphaeralcea ambigua (previously Sphaeralcea ambigua var. rugosa)
POM17772 Prosopis glandulosa (previously Prosopis glandulosa var. torreyana)
POM17778 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. alefeldii)
POM177813 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA731274 RSA731275 POM177813 CAS-BOT-BC125334
POM177814 Galium angustifolium (previously Galium angustifolium subsp. angustifolium)
POM177820 Lavatera assurgentiflora (previously Lavatera assurgentiflora subsp. assurgentiflora)
POM177833 Salix lucida (previously Salix lucida subsp. lasiandra)
POM177835 Astragalus didymocarpus (previously Astragalus didymocarpus var. dispermus)
POM177839 Camissonia cardiophylla (previously Camissonia cardiophylla subsp. robusta)
POM177882 Lathyrus vestitus (previously Lathyrus vestitus subsp. laevicarpus)
POM17792 Epilobium canum (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
POM177935 Euphorbia polycarpa