The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Apr 25 2016)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
CAS1196423 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CAS1196447 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CAS1196448 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CAS1198157 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CHSC105854 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CHSC110663 Erythranthe taylorii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1736596 RSA565081 CHSC110663 UCR84857
CHSC110664 Erythranthe taylorii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1736599 RSA565073 CHSC110664
CHSC112144 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CHSC112434 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC112951 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
CHSC11831 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC11831 UC492749 RSA4143 POM193091 JEPS24983
CHSC43794 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC46450 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC46673 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC49641 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC62028 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC63382 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC65093 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC65281 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC66279 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC72245 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC82370 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC8762 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
CHSC94263 Packera subnuda var. subnuda (previously Packera subnuda)
CHSC99244 Spirodela polyrhiza (previously Spirodela polyrhiza)
HSC103179 Erythranthe taylorii (previously )
POM100000 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM97323 POM100000 UC310653
POM10027 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM10033 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM10073 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM100873 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM100925 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM101039 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM101045 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM101087 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
POM101138 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM101183 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM101185 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM10121 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM10122 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10124 POM10122
POM101247 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM101248 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM101403 Arenaria aculeata (previously Arenaria pumicola var. californica)
POM101404 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM101415 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM101448 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
POM101479 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM101483 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM10149 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM101498 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM101499 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM101500 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM101501 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM102087 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
POM102117 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM10220 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM10235 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM10301 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM103115 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
POM10329 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM103304 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
POM10335 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
POM10509 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera parishii)
POM106405 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus)
POM106406 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus)
POM106418 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus)
POM106426 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus)
POM106478 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM106484 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM106496 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus)
POM106497 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus)
POM106525 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa)
POM10666 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM1067 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM1079 Stipa pulchra (previously Nassella pulchra)
POM10811 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM10811 POM13805
POM11059 Dithyrea californica (previously Phacelia distans)
POM111532 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Schoenoplectus maritimus)
POM111536 Amphiscirpus nevadensis (previously Scirpus nevadensis)
POM11294 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM113067 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM113068 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM11322 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS84215 POM11322 UC212961
POM113393 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
POM113970 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM11500 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM11502 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM11554 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM115624 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM11576 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM116125 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM11629 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM11718 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM117256 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM117572 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM117573 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM117750 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM117801 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM117863 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM117876 Eremalche parryi subsp. kernensis (previously Eremalche parryi)
POM11796 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM118218 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
POM118229 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS143433 GH363456 LA208947 DS158127 UC311633 POM118229
POM118276 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC659376 SEINET189553 POM118276
POM11834 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM118347 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM118627 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM118628 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM118686 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM11869 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM11874 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM119 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM11915 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM119637B Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM119637 POM119637B POM119637A UC812204
POM119691 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM11975 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM120342 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM12083 Mahonia repens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
POM121278 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM121355 Arenaria aculeata (previously Arenaria pumicola var. californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM121355 NY342412 DS45204
POM121357 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM121363 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM121841 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
POM121843 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM121871 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM121872 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM121886 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121887 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121888 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121889 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121891 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM121892 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121893 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM121932 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM121938 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM121940 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM12214 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM122217 Photinia arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
POM122407 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM122418 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM122718 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM122755 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM122758 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM122774 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM122812 Pentagramma maxonii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
POM122880 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM122893 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM12290 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM122938 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM122939 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM122949 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM123067 Bolboschoenus maritimus (previously Schoenoplectus maritimus)
POM123123 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM123124 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM123127 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM123128 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM123129 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM123146 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM123155 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM123171 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM123180 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
POM123184 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM123195 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM123196 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM123663 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM123665 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
POM123908 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM123946 Helenium bigelovii (previously Rudbeckia californica)
POM124105 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM124108 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM12423A Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM124522 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM125 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM12534 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM125900 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM125927 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM125934 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM126037 Streptanthus glandulosus var. secundus (previously Streptanthus secundus)
POM126096 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM126163 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
POM126209 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM126216 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM126229 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM126236 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM126238 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM126240 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC306226 POM63442 POM126240
POM126255 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM126300 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM126393 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM126424 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM126425 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM126440 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM126484 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM126487 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM126819 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM126824 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM126825 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM12683 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM127261 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM127428 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM12750 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM127656 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM127657 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM127659 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM127661 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM127883 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM127899 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM127906 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM127910 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM127926 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM127970 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM127988 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM128138 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM128151 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia lycopsoides)
POM128247 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM128248 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM12827 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM128381 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM128410 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM128559 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
POM128623 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM128656 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM12873 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM128762 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM128784 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM129168 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM129215 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM129316 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM12936 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera hirsutissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM12936 UC219593
POM129586 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
POM12973 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM12974 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM129902 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129903 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129904 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129905 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129909 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129917 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129961 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum var. rhomboideum)
POM129962 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM129964 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM129966 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM12997 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM13030 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC218064 POM13030
POM130457 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM130514 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM13072 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM13175 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM13179 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM13182 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM13216 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM13225 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae)
POM132577 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132598 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132599 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum)
POM132600 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132601 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132617 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132625 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132647 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132653 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132763 Angelica lineariloba (previously Angelica lineariloba var. culbertsonii)
POM132877 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM132981 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM133141 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM133301 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM13372 Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta var. murrayana)
POM13420 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM13453 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM13479 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM13480 POM13479 UC881752 UC218233
POM13480 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM13480 POM13479 UC881752 UC218233
POM13527 Montia fontana (previously Montia hallii)
POM13539 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM13579 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata var. heterocarpa)
POM13634 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera hirsutissima)
POM13636 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM136513 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM13722 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM137334 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM13767 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM13782 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM13782 UC219239
POM13802 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM13806 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM13812 Montia fontana (previously Montia hallii)
POM1384 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM1388 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM13898 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM13949 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM13967 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM14005 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM14076 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM14082 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM141 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM1411 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM1411 UC284643 POM4029 UC306167
POM141636 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM141723 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii)
POM141783 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM141784 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM14194 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM1421 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM142597 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
POM142631 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM14305 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM143108 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379597 DS95285 DS95286 CAS77575 POM143108
POM143114 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
POM143191 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
POM143217 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
POM143244 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM143335 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM143338 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM14334 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM143341 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM143357 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS42411 POM143357 UC144233
POM143379 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143398 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143400 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143495 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM14352 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM143595 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM143596 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM143597 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM143624 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM14363 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM14365 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM143651 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM143655 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143656 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143657 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143658 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM143725 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM143731 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM143732 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144072 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
POM144098 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144114 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144135 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144139 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144147 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM144148 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS88132 POM144148 GH404074 GH379004
POM144382 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM145367 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM145431 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM145439 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM145611 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM145665 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM145684 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM145825 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
POM145939 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM146135 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
POM146144 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG28218 POM146144
POM146257 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM146279 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM146374 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
POM147017 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM147140 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM14761 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM147723 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM147727 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147727 RSA499908 DS212616
POM147741 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus oregona)
POM147746 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM147802 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM147970 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM147988 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM148019 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
POM148042 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps)
POM149219 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM149221 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM149223 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH376817 A376816 POM149223 UC135573
POM15041 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM15044 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM150856 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM150857 Sagina maxima subsp. crassicaulis (previously Sagina crassicaulis)
POM15109 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM151370 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM151490 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM151517 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM151594 Minuartia pusilla var. diffusa (previously Arenaria pusilla var. diffusa)
POM151606 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM151672 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM151674 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
POM151712 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM151713 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM151813 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM151816 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM151818 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
POM151915 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM15194 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
POM151950 Pseudostellaria jamesiana (previously Alsine glutinosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM136435 NY342327 NY342328 GH37986 DS94674 DS32312 GH349643 POM151950 SEINET4853092 DS121328 DS45372
POM153322 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM153324 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM153332 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM153337 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM153379 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM153405 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
POM155570 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM155601 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM155642 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM155642 SBBG95215
POM155780 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM155796 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM155796 RSA687397
POM155798 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM155800 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM155844 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3151696 DS8620 POM155844
POM155932 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. versicolor)
POM155934 Erigeron foliosus (previously Erigeron foliosus var. foliosus)
POM156003 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC78787 POM156003
POM156143 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM156220 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156220 GH93793
POM156225 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM156226 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM156294 Chaenactis santolinoides (previously Chaenactis santolinoides var. indurata)
POM156344 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156344 CAS162072 GH376586 DS46144 UC407282
POM156346 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM156402 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM156414 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
POM156579 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM156607 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM156630 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia farinosa var. farinosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM156630 DS4112 POM4930 CAS162136 GH414441 UC407340 UC149274
POM156698 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM156701 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM156758 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM157935 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM158008 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA687398 POM158008
POM158030 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM158097 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM158109 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM158159 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM158166 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420203 DS9048 CAS162127 JEPS60981 POM158166
POM158309 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM158311 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM158458 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM158625 Lomatium parvifolium (previously Lomatium parvifolium var. pallidum)
POM158714 Agoseris glauca var. monticola (previously Agoseris monticola)
POM159783 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM159864 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM160094 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM160114 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM160179 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM160599 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM160607 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM160745 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM160842 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
POM161116 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM161338 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM161338 DS178777
POM161341 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM161353 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM161376 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM161557 Heuchera (previously Heuchera hirsutissima)
POM161559 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
POM161568 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
POM161654 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
POM161742 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM161800 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM161924 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. rivulare)
POM161952 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS749754 POM161952 JEPS61075 JEPS61061
POM162738 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM162890 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM163242 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM163341 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM163381 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
POM163726 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM163895B Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM163965 Sagina maxima subsp. crassicaulis (previously Sagina crassicaulis)
POM164069 Claytonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (previously Claytonia perfoliata var. angustifolia)
POM164665 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM164676 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM164679 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM164716 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM164861 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
POM164905 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
POM166506 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM171033 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM171034 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM171055 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM171096 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM171099 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM171102 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM171125 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM171131 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM171197 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM171198 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM171232 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM171232 POM171489
POM171258 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM171491 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM171492 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM171529 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM171542 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM171543 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM171544 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM171636 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM171666 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
POM171669 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Spergularia macrotheca)
POM171672 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM171677 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
POM17172 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM17186 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM17190 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM172001 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM172087 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM172112 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM172696 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
POM172742 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM172795 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM17421 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM17483 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM17518 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM175220 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM175347 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM175404 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
POM175455 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria hexandra)
POM175473 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM175509 Lappula redowskii (previously Lappula redowskii var. cupulata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM175509 RSA77798
POM17582 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
POM176 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM17616 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM17617 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM176880 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM176891 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM176892 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM176901 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM176907 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM177 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM177333 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM177334 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM177335 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM177336 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM177453 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177453 UC463561
POM177454 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM177454 UC463562
POM177514 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM177560 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
POM17762 Mahonia repens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
POM177711 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM177878 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM17835 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM17889 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM179 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM17996 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM180 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM180143 Montia fontana (previously Montia hallii)
POM180146 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM180177 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
POM180244 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM180247 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM180255 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Clarkia prostrata)
POM18033 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM18042 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM180422 Mahonia pinnata subsp. insularis (previously Berberis pinnata subsp. insularis)
POM180485 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM180534 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
POM180570 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC463239 GH379625 POM180570
POM180590 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM180620 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM180635 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM180636 Grindelia camporum var. interioris (previously Grindelia camporum f. foliacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS179831 POM180636 GH37685
POM180643 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM180793 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM181052 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM181061 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC127434 NY380646 GH93837 JEPS24907 POM181061 UC174628 DS24247 CAS186171
POM181067 Aster (previously Aster integrifolius)
POM181094 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS188724 POM181094
POM181442 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM181449 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM18157 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH376571 POM18157 UC284283
POM18158 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM181652 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
POM181653 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM18173 Thysanocarpus rigidus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM18180 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM18205 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM182082 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM182084 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM18209 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM182099 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR70726 UC494620 POM182099 DS221099
POM182150 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM182188 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM182233 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM18230 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC284778 POM18230
POM182436 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
POM182805 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha)
POM183312 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC473576 POM183312
POM183313 Lessingia arachnoidea (previously Lessingia hololeuca) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM183313 CAS188461
POM183384 Grindelia hirsutula var. brevisquama (previously Grindelia hirsutula f. glabrata)
POM183552 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM183659 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM183659 A376583 UC494567
POM183671 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM183657 POM183671 UC494569 UC494566
POM183800 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM183804 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM183839 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM183871 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM183916 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM183947 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM183947 UC494468
POM183959 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM183969 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM184103 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM184172 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM184548 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM184586 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM184658 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM184734 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM184738 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM184745 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM184780 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM184797 Arabis divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa var. interposita) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS250962 JEPS53053 POM184797 UC492236 DS217134 DS217138 UCD114326
POM186279 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM186287 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478739 POM186287 RSA97387
POM186482 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM186482 POM186485
POM186487 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM186948 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM187334 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM187354 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM187400 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM187484 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM187700 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM187813 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM187822 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
POM187884 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM187944 Rudbeckia glaucescens (previously Rudbeckia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS232615 POM187944 UC479399
POM188279 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM188355 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM188471 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
POM188488 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM188489 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM188490 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM188637 Sagina maxima subsp. crassicaulis (previously Sagina crassicaulis)
POM188931 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM18974 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
POM19018 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM19018 UC284140
POM190654 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM19145 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
POM19222 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM19224 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM192688 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC419740 POM192688 GH381228
POM192775 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM192931 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM193365 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM193495 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM193879 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM193960 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM194559 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM194903 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM195 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM195168 Capsella bursa-pastoris (previously Aster chilensis)
POM195287 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM195553 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM195810 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
POM195978 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM195985 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM196027 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC11877 POM196027 UC398941
POM196180 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS212597 POM196180
POM196432 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM196494 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC398693 SBBG63520 RSA3784 POM196494
POM197048 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM197088 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM197768 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM197815 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM197816 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM198003 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
POM198436 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM199346 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM199449 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM199582 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS467086 UC494005 POM199582
POM199583 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM199592 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC535395 UC812199 UCR208950 POM199592
POM199689 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM200000 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
POM200004 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SFV3697 POM200004
POM200990 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM200991 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC851333 UC535562 GH376559 POM200991
POM201 Packera ionophylla (previously Senecio ionophyllus var. sparsilobatus)
POM201002 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM201616 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
POM201617 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
POM201785 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM201890 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
POM201945 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM202053 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM202103 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM202124 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM202166 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET2029172 POM202166 UC536897
POM202413 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC536867 POM202413
POM202440 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
POM202480 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM202559 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM202565 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM202607 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM202626 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM202661 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
POM202825 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
POM202835 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM202839 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM202893 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM202957 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM203066 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM203359 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM203385 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM203392 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS212977 POM203392 UC496356
POM203488 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM203533 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM203541 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM203562 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM203562 RSA8314 DS213770 UC524092
POM203587 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM203593 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM203594 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM203601 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM203604 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC524056 CAS467098 POM203604 SBBG28455
POM203639 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM203645 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM203648 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM203650 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM203687 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG28217 POM203687 UC524114
POM203756 Cistanthe rosea (previously Calyptridium roseum)
POM203844 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM203896 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM203960 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS230190 POM203960 CAS217579
POM204115 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM204138 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
POM204141 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM204309 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM204320 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM204618 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM20480 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM207986 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM208 Senecio (previously Senecio serra var. sanctus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC111454 POM208
POM208205 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM208272 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM208280 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM208868 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
POM209384 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM209523 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM209522 POM209523
POM209526 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM209550 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM209582 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM210074 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM210120 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM210628 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM210920 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM211600 Cistanthe pygmaea (previously Calyptridium pygmaeum)
POM211743 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC530057 POM211743 CAS692246 UCR66568 CAS233079
POM212036 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM212071 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM212075 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM212106 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM212150 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
POM212445 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM212645 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB5508 RSA28988 UC659434 POM212645
POM212877 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM212930 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM213019 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS241238 UC569149 POM213019
POM213026 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM213027 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC569038 DS240966 DS693670 POM213027
POM213086 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
POM213111 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM213686 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM213805 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM213830 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM213841 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM214320 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum asperum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA9766 RSA530250 POM214320
POM214321 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM214829 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM214901 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM215216 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM215537 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM215561 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM215578 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM215581 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM215851 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420194 SBBG28858 POM215851 UCD120837
POM215855 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM215863 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
POM216210 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM216519 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478533 POM216519
POM216537 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM216563 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM216931 Pectocarya penicillata (previously Pectocarya pusilla)
POM217671 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM218573 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM218596 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM218597 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM219102 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM219117 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM219665 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM219674 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM220052 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM220278 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera)
POM220936 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC547753 POM220936 GH424618
POM220948 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC575333 POM220948 CAS247544 UCR143457 DS244283 GH379092 DS693666
POM220949 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC575332 POM220949 DS694312 DS244284
POM220950 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM221922 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM221999 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus)
POM222203 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM222617 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM222670 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM222734 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS221077 POM222734
POM222846 Balsamorhiza hookeri (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
POM223231 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM223416 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM223568 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM223661 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM223687 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM224189 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG29844 UC545853 UCD114197 POM224189 POM273832 DS250569
POM224190 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM224453 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS270963 SBBG28471 CAS265060 POM224453
POM224522 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM225290 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM225538 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM225547 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM225548 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM225549 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM225550 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM225551 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM225778 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM225983 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM226222 Pyrrocoma racemosa var. racemosa (previously Pyrrocoma racemosa var. paniculata)
POM226456 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM226667 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM226882 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM226884 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM226885 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
POM226887 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM226914 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420167 GH420182 SBBG28854 POM226914
POM227028 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
POM2272 Ericameria linearifolia (previously Eriogonum inflatum var. inflatum)
POM228370 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM228370 DS277827 CAS252915 UC677699 GH381245
POM2285 Ericameria linearifolia (previously Eriogonum molestum)
POM228771 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM228778 Orobanche fasciculata (previously Trifolium obtusiflorum)
POM228821 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM228957 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420215 POM228957 RSA610184
POM228960 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA624502 NY537067 POM228960
POM228992 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
POM229146 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM229153 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM229462 Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM229494 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
POM229591 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM229933 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA611424 GH401417 POM229933 NY526244
POM230183 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM230189 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM230203 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM230543 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM230656 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM230822 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC878802 RSA19423 POM230822 POM255574
POM231239 Draba oligosperma (previously Draba oligosperma var. subsessilis)
POM231251 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM231261 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
POM231264 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
POM231273 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM231372 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM23177 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM231814 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM231924 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM231950 Cistanthe rosea (previously Calyptridium roseum)
POM243788 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
POM244285 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
POM244320 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
POM244809 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM244820 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442116 POM244820 RSA394749
POM246487 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM246596 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM246603 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM246608 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM246609 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM246654 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM246655 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM246764 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM246789 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM246795 Carpobrotus edulis (previously Mesembryanthemum edule)
POM246995 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM247075 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM247124 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM247242 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM247493 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM247659 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM247864 Spergularia salina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia marina var. tenuis)
POM247865 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM247866 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM248431 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM248715 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC2208 UC874789 POM248715 UC618564
POM248735 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
POM249858 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM249979 Pteryxia petraea (previously Cymopterus petraeus)
POM249984 Heuchera (previously Heuchera hirsutissima)
POM250005 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM250205 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM250196 POM250205
POM250480 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM250482 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM250483 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM250701 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM250753 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS703902 DS263167 POM250753 CAS287132 UC624818
POM250790 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
POM251252 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM251853 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
POM252793 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM252793 UC726305 RSA32911
POM252958 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM252959 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM252960 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM252960 UC725371 RSA31866
POM252962 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia lunaris) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM252962 UC725369 RSA31867
POM252997 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM253022 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM253022 CAS294779 UC725687 UC852140
POM253210 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM253230 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
POM253303 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM253415 Spergularia salina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia marina var. tenuis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC625432 POM253415 DS257112 CAS267955
POM253416 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM253439 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM253556 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM253556 UC722049 DS271152 SEINET2029365
POM254025 Caulostramina jaegeri (previously Thelypodium jaegeri)
POM254142 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM254377 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM254387 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM254413 Antennaria media (previously Antennaria alpina var. media) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM254413 RSA93649
POM254712 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM254986 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM255031 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
POM255048 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
POM255120 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM255178 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
POM255234 Amphipappus fremontii subsp. spinosus (previously Amphipappus fremontii var. spinosus)
POM255318 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM255337 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM255364 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM255393 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM255574 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC878802 RSA19423 POM230822 POM255574
POM255952 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM255953 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM255955 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM255956 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM256470 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC2188 UC668223 POM256470 JEPS61085
POM256756 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC648701 DS291845 POM256756
POM256765 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
POM256772 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM256778 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM256859 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC623309 POM256859
POM257002 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR70747 DS270774 CAS289820 UC629747 RSA23420 POM257002
POM257177 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM257210 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS302661 GH387496 POM257210 RSA23410 CAS277819
POM257222 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM257502 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM258643 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM258737 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM258757 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM258757 UC716209 SBBG26755 SEINET4677090
POM258762 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM258798 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM258915 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM258940 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM258953 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM259137 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM259207 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM259209 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM259270 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
POM259289 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM259488 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259489 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259490 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259492 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259493 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259496 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259497 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259498 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259499 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259503 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259524 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM259525 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC856028 POM259525 DS281432 UC652609
POM259532 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259573 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM259736 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM259755 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS268595 POM259755 CAS251987 RSA22176
POM259850 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM259850 UC850990 UC652625 DS269684
POM260079 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM260084 Saxifraga californica (previously Saxifraga fallax)
POM260097 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM260179 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM260289 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM260289 SBBG28453 UC881389
POM260331 Cardamine cordifolia var. lyallii (previously Cardamine lyallii) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY119871 DS285835 DS272341 POM260331 RSA27230
POM260332 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA27333 DS272361 POM260332
POM260368 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260369 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260370 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260372 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260415 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM260470 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM260669 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM260694 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC625402 POM260694 DS266119 RSA23136
POM260861 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM261045 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM261261 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
POM261272 Erigeron chrysopsidis subsp. austiniae (previously Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austinae)
POM261288 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
POM261410 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM261411 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-4090 POM261411
POM261461 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM261462 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM261636 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS278866 RSA26273 POM261636
POM261997 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM262067 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM262068 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS273373 POM262068
POM263043 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM263070 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-2480 POM263070
POM263130 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM263488 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
POM263666 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM264162 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
POM264308 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM264459 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM264460 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM264492 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY181948 POM264492 DS313634 NY182473 UC665662
POM264522 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD130391 UC665553 SEINET2029879 DS313592 POM264522 SBBG65673 RSA28632 JEPS8643
POM264858 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB2283 DS337244 UC659343 SBBG29784 POM264858
POM264861 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS337241 RSA28870 POM264861 UC659472 UCSB2486
POM264993 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH424767 POM264993
POM264994 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM265092 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM265140 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM265145 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM265177 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM265716 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM266034 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM266299 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM266382 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM266582 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
POM266626 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM266626 CLARK-A1528-5297
POM267438 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM268 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
POM271440 Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens (previously Heuchera micrantha var. micrantha)
POM2716 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM272219 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria hexandra)
POM272245 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
POM272246 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
POM272247 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS196559 POM272247
POM272518 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM272520 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM272693 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272804 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272850 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272851 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272852 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272868 Lepidium nitidum (previously Eschscholzia californica)
POM272916 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272917 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272918 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272919 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272920 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272922 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM272922 POM277214
POM272923 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272924 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272925 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272926 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272928 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272929 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM272953B Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
POM273030 Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota (previously Mahonia pinnata)
POM273036 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM273727 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
POM273747 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273780 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM273818 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM273824 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC511212 POM273824 DS223206
POM273825 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM273832 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG29844 UC545853 UCD114197 POM224189 POM273832 DS250569
POM273835 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273837 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273838 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273840 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273841 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273842 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273843 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273844 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273845 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273848 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM273884 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM273887 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM273889A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM274193 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM274193 UCR24113
POM274437 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM274438 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
POM274694 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM275205 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM275205 UC748348 NY526246
POM276278 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM276874 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM276875 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM276877 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM277387 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM277727 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM277728 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM277729 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM277730 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM2780 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM278732 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278733 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278734A Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278735 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278736 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278739 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278740 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278741 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278742 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278744 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278745 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278750 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278752 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278753 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278754 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278962 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM279015 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM279406 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM279408 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM279408 SEINET6042270
POM279409 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM279669 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
POM279698 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
POM279847 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM280038 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM280039 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM280059 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM280230 Montia fontana (previously Montia hallii)
POM280506 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM280512 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM280513 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM280586 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM280686 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM280708 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps)
POM280725 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM280845 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
POM280860 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM281168 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia)
POM281262 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM281269 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM281407 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
POM285532 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM285535 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM286145 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM287392 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
POM287393 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287394 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287395 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287396 Amsinckia lunaris (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287397 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287398 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287399 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287400 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM287413 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287416 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287419 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287420 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287421 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287422 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287426 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM287584 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM287588 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM287596 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM287597 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM287651 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
POM287653 Amsinckia douglasiana (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
POM2877 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM287714 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM287714 POM272350
POM287726 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM287727 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM287728 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM287729 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM287730 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM287801 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM287813 Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
POM287814 Cryptantha hispidula (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
POM287815 Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
POM287816 Cryptantha (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa)
POM287821 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287822 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287824 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287825 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287832 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287860 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM287861 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM287906 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
POM287963 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287965 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287966 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM287972 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM288337 Lasthenia minor var. minor (previously Lasthenia minor)
POM288339 Lasthenia minor var. minor (previously Lasthenia minor)
POM288344 Eatonella congdonii (previously Lembertia congdonii)
POM288388 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM288463 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM288464 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM289022 Symphyotrichum frondosum (previously Aster)
POM289031 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
POM289597A Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289597B Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289598 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289599 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289600 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289601 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM289847 Bahiopsis reticulata (previously Encelia farinosa var. farinosa)
POM289869 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM289910 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera)
POM289912 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera)
POM289913 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera)
POM290351 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM292368 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
POM292384 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
POM292576 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM292754 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM293099 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM293136 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM293209 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM293240 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
POM293321 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM293683 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM293896 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM294281 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM294287 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia)
POM294576 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM294804 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM295487 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM295727 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM296345 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM296519B Festuca reflexa (previously Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora)
POM296813 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
POM296863A Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM296864 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM296976 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM297998 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA34047 POM297998 UC725512
POM298323 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC905696 POM298323 DS320163
POM298424 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM299476 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM300575 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM300595 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
POM300596 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
POM301288 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC906666 POM301288
POM30141 Encelia frutescens (previously Encelia actoni)
POM30153 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM301789 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM301829 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
POM302066 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM303042 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM303642 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM303657 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM303657 CAS312689
POM303704 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS323574 POM303704
POM303709 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM304550 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM304710 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM304753 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
POM304761 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM305140 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM305392 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM305393 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM305844 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM305851 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM305866 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia)
POM306324 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM306325 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM306534 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia)
POM306548 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM306628 Wyethia angustifolia (previously Helianthella castanea)
POM306649 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
POM306659 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
POM306661 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM306665 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
POM306870 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM306898 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM306918 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM307076 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM307129 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM307232 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM307245 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM307252 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM307311 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM307319 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
POM307332 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM307353 Arabis perennans (previously Boechera perennans)
POM307371 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM307372 POM307371
POM307374 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM307401 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM307404 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
POM307469 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
POM307552 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
POM307553 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM307581 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia)
POM307707 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM307716 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM307751 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM307754 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM307778 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM307911 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM307920 Monolopia lanceolata (previously Monolopia)
POM308263 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM308466 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM308518 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM308710 Hackelia nervosa (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM308717 Hackelia nervosa (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM308743 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM308776 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM308776 GH379281 UC721904 DS301581
POM308784 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM308791 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM308863 Arenaria capillaris subsp. americana (previously Arenaria formosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS313440 POM308863
POM308866 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM308869 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
POM310164 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM310395 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM310580 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM311081 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM311081 CAS384657 DS356751 UC967458
POM311154 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM311157 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM311254 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM311723 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
POM311724 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM311768 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM312340 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM312345 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM312361 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM312361 UCD99139
POM312415 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
POM312440 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
POM312446 Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris (previously Rorippa curvipes var. truncata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1191529 DS415170 POM312446 UCD115381
POM312473 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
POM312482 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
POM312490 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM312490 UC1191344
POM312568 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1191839 UCD120787 POM312568 CAS417866 DS415571 DS415518
POM312570 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1191843 POM312570 UCD120801 CAS417864 DS415572 DS415519
POM312572 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1191851 POM312572 DS415527
POM312809 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM313201 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM313498 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1179255 POM313498 JEPS23208 UCD99140
POM316766 Minuartia douglasii (previously Minuartia douglasii var. emarginata)
POM316870 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha microstachys)
POM316881 Draba oligosperma (previously Draba oligosperma var. subsessilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM316881 POM160271 RSA66129 SD87769
POM3169 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM317042 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM318219 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM318229 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM318578 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM318722 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago)
POM318760 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
POM318803 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
POM318866 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM319012 Hackelia (previously Mertensia)
POM319166 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM319600 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM319631 Helianthus annuus (previously Helianthus gracilentus)
POM319640 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM319666 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM319691 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM319709 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM319732 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM320289 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM320302 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM320376 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
POM320503 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia californica)
POM320781A Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM3235 Heracleum maximum (previously Heracleum lanatum)
POM323956 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
POM3247 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM3249 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM32939 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM32996 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM33178 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM3336B Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
POM33404 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM3346 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM3365 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM3367 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM3368 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM3369 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM3373 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM33754 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
POM341654 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM3425 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM3428 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM343 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
POM343354 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM346361 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368668 POM346361 UC551803
POM346399 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM346577 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM35003 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM350403 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
POM350434 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
POM350443 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
POM350740 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
POM350742 Balsamorhiza lanata (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri)
POM350743 Balsamorhiza terebinthacea (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC43816 POM350744 POM350743
POM350744 Balsamorhiza terebinthacea (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC43816 POM350744 POM350743
POM351817 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM351818 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM351819 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM351820 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM351821 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM351822 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM354593 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM354594 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM354595 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
POM354786 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354787 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354788 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354789 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354790 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354791 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM354792 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM355826 Erigeron canadensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
POM356 Nasturtium officinale (previously Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum)
POM356107 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne)
POM356108 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne)
POM356109 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne)
POM356110 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne)
POM356156 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
POM356657 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia farinosa var. farinosa)
POM356690 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia farinosa var. farinosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA420610 RSA352517 RSA479264 RSA401719A POM359340 RSA409288 RSA477128 POM356690
POM357898 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM358093 Senecio bicolor subsp. cineraria (previously Eriophyllum nevinii)
POM359348 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359349 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM359349 POM362596
POM359351 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359352 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359353 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359354 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359356 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359357 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359358 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359359 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359360 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359361 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM359364 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM361796 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361797 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361803 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM361805 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361807 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361808 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361809 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361810 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361811 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361812 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361813 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM361815 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM361828 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM361829 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM362038 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Machaeranthera canescens var. canescens)
POM36253 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
POM36318 Balsamorhiza terebinthacea (previously Balsamorhiza deltoidea)
POM36319 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM36319 JEPS32268
POM363544 Monolopia stricta (previously Monolopia gracilens)
POM363557 Monolopia lanceolata (previously Monolopia major)
POM363569 Monoptilon bellidiforme (previously Monoptilon bellioides)
POM363574 Monoptilon bellidiforme (previously Monoptilon bellioides)
POM366049 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
POM366050 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM366051 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
POM368090 Echium candicans (previously Echium fastuosum)
POM368128 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM368129 Hackelia nervosa (previously Hackelia jessicae) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368129 RSA386172
POM368133 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia)
POM368233 Cryptantha virginensis (previously Cryptantha flavoculata)
POM368234 Cryptantha confertiflora (previously Cryptantha flavoculata)
POM368260 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM368403 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia linearifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC881404 CAS467079 POM368403
POM368404 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa)
POM368663 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR70783 UC774908 POM368663
POM368664 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368665 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368668 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368668 POM346361 UC551803
POM368669 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368670 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368738 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
POM368766 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
POM368771 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
POM368790 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
POM368808 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
POM368820 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya recurvata)
POM368837 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
POM368859 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM368860 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM368887 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR143260 POM368887 SEINET4070713 SD75606 RSA499996 SBBG39242 RSA213283
POM368975 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM368979 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368980 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368981 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368981 SD107355
POM368982 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368993 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
POM368995 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM368995 HSC46429 SBBG54322
POM368997 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
POM369147 Cryptantha flavoculata (previously Cryptantha tumulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS878372 CAS1014757 POM369147 POM39147
POM369282 Hackelia velutina (previously Hackelia)
POM369284 Hackelia velutina (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM369287 Hackelia mundula (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM369288 Hackelia mundula (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM369291 Hackelia velutina (previously Cynoglossum occidentale)
POM369308 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
POM369310 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM369317 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369319 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369320 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369321 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369324 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369325 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369326 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369327 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369329 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369330 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369332 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369333 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369334 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369335 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369336 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369337 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369338 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM369448 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM369562 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM369563 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM369563 DS691298
POM369564 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM369564 UC219148 POM8727 DS121351
POM369565 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
POM369566 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia incisa)
POM369567 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
POM369568 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
POM369662 Lappula redowskii var. cupulata (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM369880 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
POM369882 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM250529 UC857610 DS371471 UC855868 POM369882
POM369883 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369884 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369885 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369886 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG24588 POM369886
POM369888 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37821 POM369888 RSA213282
POM369890 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
POM369892 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
POM369895 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM369898 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM369898 CAS466373 UC551829
POM369899 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369907 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
POM369909 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
POM369933 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
POM369953 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
POM369976 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus (previously Plagiobothrys diffusus)
POM370057 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa)
POM370064 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM370064 CAS343832
POM370132 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM370133 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM370134 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
POM370138 Draba albertina (previously Draba nitida)
POM3825 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
POM3873 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC78136 POM3873 NY334896
POM39010 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM39011 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM3913 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3914 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3915 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3916 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM3930 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3931 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3932 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC306215 UC306206 POM4556 GH424613 POM3932
POM3933 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3935 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3937 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3940 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM3941 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM39464 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Aster lentus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM39464 UC893464 UC373243 DS153959
POM3975 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM3976 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM4016 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH424772 UC174982 POM4016
POM4018 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM4021 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM4022 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM4023 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC306213 GH93843 POM4023 RSA499978 UCR67777
POM4024 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM4026 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM4027 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH403929 POM4027 DS221552 UC213277
POM40856 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM41496 Encelia farinosa (previously Encelia actoni)
POM41728 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM41883 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM448 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM451 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM4588 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
POM46583 Cryptantha fulvocanescens var. fulvocanescens (previously Oreocarya fulvocanescens)
POM46810 Cryptantha maritima (previously Ribes cereum)
POM46849 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM46864 Matricaria matricarioides (previously Matricaria occidentalis)
POM46941 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM46961 Mahonia repens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
POM4698 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM4701 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM4702 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
POM47101 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM47116 Sarcocornia pacifica (previously Salicornia pacifica)
POM47117 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM47117 GH376561 GH376565
POM47118 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM47118 GH376563 GH376569
POM47129 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM47129 GH424604
POM47130 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM47148 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM47149 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM47151 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM47153 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM47247 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM47285 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM473 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM47308 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM47319 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM47350 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM47354 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM47397 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM47487 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
POM47544 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM47597 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM47649 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM4766 Lessingia tenuis (previously Nemacladus longiflorus)
POM47686 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM47757 Atriplex canescens (previously Gentiana fremontii)
POM47801 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM47809 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides)
POM4781 Aster occidentalis (previously Aster eatonii)
POM47838 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
POM47852B Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora (previously Claytonia perfoliata subsp. intermontana)
POM47912 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
POM47975 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM48005 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM4801 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM4802 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM48070 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM48081 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM48093 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM48100 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
POM4813 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM48137 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM4816 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM48202 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM48378 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM48455 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM48514 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM48531 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM48540 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM48688 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM48733 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM48740 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM48759 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM48784 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM48784 GH424596
POM48788 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM48789 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM48789 GH424594
POM48841 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM48843 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM48857 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM48993 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM49042 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM49045 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM49117 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM49122 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM49203 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM49294 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM49387 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
POM49395 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM49540 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM49552 Gnaphalium ramosissimum (previously Gilia capitata subsp. abrotanifolia)
POM49604 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM49605 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM49618 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
POM49776 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM49810 Lappula squarrosa (previously Lappula echinata)
POM49818 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
POM49820 Lesquerella kingii subsp. bernardina (previously Lesquerella bernardina) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM49820 GH19258
POM49883 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM49911 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM49935 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM49998 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM50021 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM500843 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM50229 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM50229 GH376567
POM50275 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM50277 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM50277 DS45636
POM50284 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM50331 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM50436 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM50490 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM50497 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM50520 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM50698 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM50725 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM50756 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM50757 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM50761 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM50836 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM50888 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM50905 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM50970 Erigeron breweri var. elmeri (previously Erigeron elmeri)
POM50992 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM51271 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
POM51379 Symphyotrichum hendersonii (previously Aster foliaceus var. parryi) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS167023 DS184300 UC198597 POM51379
POM51380 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
POM51414 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM51419 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM520 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM52011 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM52189 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM52212 Agoseris glauca var. monticola (previously Agoseris monticola) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS73218 POM52212 CAS12712
POM52213 Agoseris glauca var. monticola (previously Agoseris monticola) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS12616 POM52213
POM52214 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
POM52329 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS4358 HSC2265 POM52329 CAS4104 UC165277
POM52855 Eriophyllum greenei (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides)
POM536 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
POM53617 Hemizonia congesta (previously Hemizonia congesta subsp. congesta)
POM547 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
POM54844 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
POM55398 Achillea millefolium var. arenicola (previously Achillea arenicola) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM55398 NY149868 DS2402
POM57139 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM57140 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
POM57582 Rudbeckia klamathensis (previously Rudbeckia californica)
POM575925 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
POM58522 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
POM5989 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM5990 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM6068 Chaenactis santolinoides (previously Chaenactis santolinoides var. indurata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM6068 GH443164 UC205660
POM612662 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM6302 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM6313 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
POM63288 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC78241 GH94255 POM64450 DS8593 POM63288
POM6330 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM6330 DS107269
POM63457 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM6346 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM6360 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM63655 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM63675 Hackelia nervosa (previously Cynoglossum occidentale) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA79473 POM63675
POM638 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
POM63803 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM6389 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM64006 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM6408 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM644 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM64438 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64441 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64448 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH94032 NY334940 SBBG54424 POM64448 UC75331 CAS27839
POM64450 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC78241 GH94255 POM64450 DS8593 POM63288
POM64458 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC479953 POM64458 UC75329 DS8592 CAS27805
POM64463 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64475 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64477 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64760 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM64813 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM649 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
POM6589 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM66298 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
POM670 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
POM6724 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM6725 POM6724 DS108341
POM67298 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM6736 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM6737 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM6738 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM6748 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM6783 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM6784 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM6803 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM6803 DS108288
POM682 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM6835 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM6835 DS108312
POM6859 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM68639 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
POM692 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM693 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM6937 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM694 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM695 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM7027 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM704 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC213449 POM704
POM706 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM708 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
POM71265 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM71283 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha leiocarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM73210 OBI48868 UC78549 POM71283
POM71337 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM71338 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71339 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71343 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM71363 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM71366 Cryptantha intermedia var. intermedia (previously Cryptantha microstachys)
POM71393 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM71404 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM71404 GH93482 DS678998 POM71625
POM71405 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus (previously Plagiobothrys diffusus)
POM71407 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
POM71445 Plagiobothrys jonesii (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
POM71502 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71504 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71508 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71538 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii)
POM71550 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71551 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM71578 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM71578 UC881415 CAS27057
POM71598 Plagiobothrys torreyi var. diffusus (previously Plagiobothrys diffusus)
POM71621 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM71632 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM71637 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM71640 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM71683 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM71797 Alternanthera caracasana (previously Alternanthera peploides)
POM72107 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM72143 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM72147 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM72627 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM72652 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM72712 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
POM72792 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM72793 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM72795 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM72815 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM72854 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM72855 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM72947 Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita (previously Cryptantha hendersonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC163852 POM72947
POM72956 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii)
POM73007 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii)
POM73027 Tiquilia nuttallii (previously Tiquilia palmeri)
POM73071 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM73105 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM73232 Cryptantha hendersonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
POM7544 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM75506 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM7575 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM75752 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM75754 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum var. rhomboideum)
POM75779 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM75817 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3158940 SEINET178469 POM75817 UC373164
POM75819 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM76081 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM76095 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM7699 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM772 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM773 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM775 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM776 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM777 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM778 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM779 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM780 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM78035 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM781 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM78165 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM782 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
POM78209 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM78228 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC127090 POM78228 SEINET3143889
POM78230 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78231 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78232 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
POM78235 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78236 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
POM78237 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
POM78249 Lomatium donnellii (previously Lomatium plummerae)
POM78250 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78253 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78256 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78310 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
POM78530 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM786 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM7868 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM787 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM788 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
POM78981 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
POM7927 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM7971 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM8032 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM8089 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM8092 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM8163 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM8200 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM8212 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM82276 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM82281 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM82285 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM82327 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM82632 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM82645 Thysanocarpus rigidus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. rigidus)
POM82667 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM82773 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM828 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS87756 UC218598 POM828 DS109056
POM82890 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
POM829 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM82914 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM82918 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM82920 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM82963 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM82969 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM82978 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM830 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM831 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM8338 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM834 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM835 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM836 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM837 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM838 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM839 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
POM8511 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM8576A Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM8595 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
POM8598 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
POM86089 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM8619 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
POM8645 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM8356 UC1602313 POM8645
POM8694 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
POM87016 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS370571 POM87016 SBBG28926
POM87018 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM87105 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
POM87423 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM87531 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM87626 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
POM87791 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
POM88015 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides)
POM8807 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM88171 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
POM88173 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM88173 DS142709
POM88454 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM88456 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM8848 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM8850 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM8855 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
POM88653 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM88654 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
POM88665 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
POM89082 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM89175 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
POM89185 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
POM89186 Spergularia salina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia marina var. tenuis)
POM8942 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
POM89463 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
POM89798 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM89806 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA10049 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA1007 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA101034 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA101039 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA101045 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA101377 Heuchera cylindrica var. alpina (previously Heuchera ovalifolia)
RSA101453 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD46717 RSA101453 UC1075675
RSA101462 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA101499 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA10158 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA10185 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC3539 RSA10185
RSA101856 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS302666 RSA101856 UC1034724
RSA101857 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS302665 GH387462 RSA101857 UC1034723
RSA101878 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379557 RSA101878 DS302392 UC1034887
RSA101879 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA101880 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA101898 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387500 RSA101898 DS302387 DS302386 UC1034891
RSA101899 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA101899 DS302385 UC1034892
RSA101901 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379575 RSA101901 DS302383 UC1034895
RSA101903 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA101903 DS302380 UC1034897
RSA101904 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379573 DS275133 RSA101904 CAS401992 UC1034898
RSA101911 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387474 RSA101911 UC1034722
RSA101914 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1034656 DS302602 CAS402014 GH387470 RSA101914
RSA102031 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA102116 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
RSA102119 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387476 RSA102119 DS378183 UC1034759 CAS401988
RSA102121 Erysimum franciscanum (previously Erysimum franciscanum var. crassifolium)
RSA102127 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387487 RSA102127 DS378168 CAS401989 UC1034709
RSA102131 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387492 RSA102131 DS378190 UC1034749
RSA102135 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387495 RSA102135 DS378177 UC1034754
RSA102138 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
RSA102140 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH387475 RSA102140 DS378192 UC1034734
RSA102178 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA102212 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
RSA102240 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1034922 DS302426 DS302424 DS302425 RSA102240
RSA102241 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1034923 GH387494 DS302427 RSA102241
RSA102243 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA102246 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA102276 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA102295 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA10306 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA10315 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA10354 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA10384 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA104010 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA10428 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA10467 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA104824 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA104848 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA105035 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA105042 Stanleya pinnata var. inyoensis (previously Stanleya pinnata subsp. inyoensis)
RSA105148 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA105148 RSA614051
RSA105282 Lesquerella cordiformis (previously Lesquerella kingii var. cordiformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA613382 RSA105282
RSA105342 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA105388 Rudbeckia klamathensis (previously Rudbeckia californica)
RSA105408 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA105435 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA105442 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia)
RSA105467 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA105508 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA105865 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA105912 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA105960 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA106791 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA106853 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA107019 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA107904 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA107906 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA107908 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA107914 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA107921 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA10832 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA10969 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA10973 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC4374 RSA10973
RSA10974 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA10977 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA109773 Cirsium canovirens (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum)
RSA109777 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA109778 Pteryxia petraea (previously Cymopterus petraeus)
RSA109789 Erigeron (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA109828 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA109852 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA109932 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA109955 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA110031 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA11024 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA11049 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA11084 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA11127 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA11130 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA111674 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA111676 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA112457 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA113005 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1028643 RSA113005
RSA113011 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA113183 Balsamorhiza deltoidea (previously Balsamorhiza sagittata) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS386589 RSA113183 UC1075913
RSA113208 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA113216 Cryptantha humilis (previously Cryptantha humilis var. ovina)
RSA113418 Bupleurum lancifolium (previously Bupleurum subovatum)
RSA113420 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA113451 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA113452 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA113463 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA113473 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA113483 Montia parvifolia subsp. parvifolia (previously Claytonia parviflora subsp. parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS409804 RSA113484 RSA113483
RSA113553 Draba incrassata (previously Draba lemmonii var. incrassata)
RSA113556 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: NY126418 CAS430146 RSA113556
RSA113762 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379549 UC1036192 RSA113762
RSA113858 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA113879 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA11393 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA113943 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
RSA113944 Cistanthe quadripetala (previously Calyptridium quadripetalum)
RSA114077 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA114077 HSC3761 UC1046638 DS383546
RSA114086 Stuckenia striata (previously Potamogeton latifolius) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS402957 SEINET3892674 RSA114086 UC1051443
RSA114090 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA114136 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA114163 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
RSA114356 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA114534 Draba incrassata (previously Draba lemmonii var. incrassata)
RSA114542 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA114546 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS430185 UC1075612 RSA114546
RSA114629 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA114637 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA114671 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA115077 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA115097 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA115137 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA115215 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA115412 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA115476 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
RSA115492 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA115511 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA115557 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA115640 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA115684 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA115693 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA115760 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA115761 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA115884 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA1159 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA115986 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA116026 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA116045 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA116051 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA116071 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA116483 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA116505 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA116506 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus lemmonii)
RSA116659 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA116666 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA117127 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA117247 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA11792 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA118815 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA118830 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA11889 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA118927 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA11895 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA118964 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA11899 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA119011 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA119206 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA119305 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA119325 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA11970 Arabis pulchra var. gracilis (previously Arabis pulchra var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS163267 GH18777 RSA11970 POM214343
RSA119708 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA119712 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA120286 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA120290 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA120290 UC1080511
RSA120725 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA120728 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA120812 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA120825 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA120850 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA120882 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA120890 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA120933 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA120945 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA121191 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA121192 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA121438 Erigeron filifolius (previously Erigeron filifolius var. typicus)
RSA121470 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA121496 Draba incrassata (previously Draba lemmonii var. incrassata)
RSA121610 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA121674 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA121675 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA121676 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA121677 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS256259 UC1126628 RSA121677
RSA121678 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA121717 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA121920 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA122040 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA122041 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA12208 Cakile edentula (previously Galium nuttallii)
RSA122269 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA12227 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA122270 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Frankenia grandifolia)
RSA122271 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA122516 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA122517 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA122802 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA122808 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA122827 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA122828 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA122889 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA122891 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA122892 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA123073 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA123074 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA123269 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA123305 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA1235 Chenopodium murale (previously Fremontodendron californicum)
RSA123883 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA12398 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA124248 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA124258 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA124269 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA124387 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA124443 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA124465 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA124470 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD98089 RSA124470 UC1080413
RSA124581 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA124605 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA124631 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA124635 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA124640 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA125089 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA125202 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA125251 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA125348 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA125477 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica subsp. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1080627 RSA125477
RSA12556 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA125633 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA125711 Berberis higginsiae (previously Mahonia higginsiae)
RSA125800 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA125961 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. linearis)
RSA12599 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA12611 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA126142 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA126197 Sagina maxima subsp. crassicaulis (previously Sagina crassicaulis)
RSA126199 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA126238 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA126288 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA126300 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA126304 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA126337 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1190183 RSA126337
RSA12652 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA12661 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA12666 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA126670 Cryptantha microstachys (previously Cryptantha clevelandii) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA33492 RSA126670
RSA126690 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA33459 RSA126690
RSA12675 Brickellia grandiflora (previously Ribes speciosum)
RSA126887 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA126983 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: YM-YOSE66994 UC614715 UCD88580 DS268463 RSA126983
RSA126985 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA127015 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA127077 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
RSA127331 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
RSA127332 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA127352 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA127413 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA127723 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA127760 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA127769 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA127780 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA127791 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA127792 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA127821 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA127821 LA32132
RSA127858 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA127858 RSA127886
RSA127888 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA127967 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA12798 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA12798 UC718087
RSA127988 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA128009 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA12802 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA128026 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA128053 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA128133 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA128137 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG5226 RSA128137
RSA128143 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA128314 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA128396 Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128398 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128398 JEPS24892 UC763072
RSA128399 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128407 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128408 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128408 GH424660 UC763081
RSA128409 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128409 GH424650 UC762195
RSA128410 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128411 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128411 GH424651 UC762765
RSA128434 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128434 UC763077
RSA128455 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
RSA128456 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA128457 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS531689 RSA128457
RSA128458 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA128459 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA128460 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA128466 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA128479 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA12854 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA12854 UC718079
RSA12856 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA128560 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA128566 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA12857 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. tomentosum (previously Lomatium tomentosum)
RSA128602 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA128603 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA128607 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128625 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128630 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA128805 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA128826 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA128894 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Eschscholzia minutiflora)
RSA128982 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA137289 RSA128982 UC1177361
RSA12918 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA129781 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB6351 YM-YOSE60131 RSA129781 UC579334
RSA129790 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA129791 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA129792 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA129795 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA129910 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA13012 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA13023 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA13038 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA130417 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130418 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130419 Amsinckia lunaris (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130420 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130426 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130427 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA13045 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA13045 DS340902
RSA13053 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA13054 Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. pubescens)
RSA130574 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA130600 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130661 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA130663 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA130711 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA130935 Encelia farinosa (previously Encelia farinosa var. farinosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA130935A JEPS30728 RSA130935
RSA130936 Boykinia occidentalis (previously Boykinia elata)
RSA130978 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA131048 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA131154 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA131177 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA131181 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA1313 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA131307A Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1294310 RSA131307B RSA131307A
RSA131339 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA131468 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA131468 SBBG36853
RSA131472 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA131473 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA131476 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA131563 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA131563 UC1294058
RSA131600 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA131611 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA131734 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA131752 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37627 RSA131752 UCR107559
RSA131774 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA131779 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA131835 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA13187 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA131880 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA131898 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA131900 Saxifraga californica (previously Saxifraga fallax)
RSA131929 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA131929 UC1293901
RSA131935 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA132180 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA132184 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA132253 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA132282 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA132336 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA13234 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia)
RSA132371 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA13239 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA132412 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA132474 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA132615 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA132909 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA132977 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA13303 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA13307 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA13316 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA13322 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA133287 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA13340 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA133510 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA133526 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA133651 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA133836 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA13386 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA133893 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA13398 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA13402 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA134047 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA134125 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA134136 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA134139 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA134141 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA134584 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis subsp. consanguinea)
RSA134593 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA134601 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA134694 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA134804 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA134888 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA134904 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA134949 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA135333 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA135439 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA135440 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA135474 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA135640 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA135666 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS535814 RSA135666 SBBG10606
RSA135674 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA135674 JEPS24543 SBBG10613
RSA136044 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA136101 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA136194 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA136309 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA136408 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1174938 CAS458380 RSA136408
RSA136586 Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA136777 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA1369 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA137263 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria hexandra)
RSA137303 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA13754 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA13754 POM211814
RSA13757 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA138085 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA138089 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA138215 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA138502 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA13913 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA139878 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA139946 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA140035 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS24665 RSA139917 SBBG124965 SBBG1993 RSA140035
RSA140214 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA140508 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA140615 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA140790 Heuchera caespitosa (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA1410 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA141030 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA141083 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS994426 RSA141083 CAS531665
RSA141235 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141244 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141245 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141272 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141273 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141277 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG8879 RSA141277
RSA14166 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14166 UC564120 CAS247543 DS235540 GH379068
RSA14167 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA14170 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14170 UC564113 DS235619
RSA14173 Descurainia pinnata subsp. menziesii (previously Eriogonum thomasii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14173 UC564110 DS235622 POM273765 CAS248749
RSA14188 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
RSA142217 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA14226 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA142412 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG12542 RSA142412 JEPS29444 SFV3824 CAS488013
RSA142606 Streptanthus tortuosus (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii)
RSA14312 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA143337 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA143345 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA143345 SBBG16964
RSA14341 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA143418 Arabis pulchra var. pulchra (previously Boechera pulchra)
RSA14347 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
RSA143497 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA14350 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA143621 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA143726 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA1442 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA144671 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA145341 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS26909 RSA145341
RSA145400 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA145531 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA145732 Cryptantha similis (previously Cryptantha circumscissa)
RSA145822 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA145918 Carpobrotus edulis (previously Mesembryanthemum edule)
RSA145924 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA147083 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA1477 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA147716 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA147734 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA1482 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA1486 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA149058 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
RSA149615 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA149779 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA149838 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA14987 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA149872 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA150052 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA150503 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA150503 JEPS30134
RSA150587 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS28929 RSA150587
RSA150612 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA150706 Heuchera caespitosa (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA150714 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA150970 Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa (previously Eschscholzia ramosa)
RSA150972 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA15098 Lasthenia gracilis (previously Lasthenia californica)
RSA15101 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA151033 Minuartia douglasii (previously Minuartia douglasii var. emarginata)
RSA151166 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA151206 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA151218 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA151229 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA151257 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA15143 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA151466 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG12242 RSA151466 CAS432591 JEPS30054
RSA151582 Aster oregonensis subsp. californicus (previously Aster oregonensis)
RSA151607 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA151672 Solidago lepida var. salebrosa (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS16777 RSA151672 CAS824617
RSA151820 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA151887 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1186483 RSA151887
RSA151930 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA151940 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA151940 JEPS13889
RSA152050 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA152050 DS458080
RSA152062 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA152078 Myosotis latifolia (previously Saltugilia australis)
RSA152259 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA15230 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA152368 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA15237 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA152405 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA152419 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA152439 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
RSA152446 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii)
RSA152570 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA152617 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA152692 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. rivulare)
RSA152700 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
RSA15296 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA153103 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA153162 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA153175 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA153197 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA153211 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA153225 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA153225 UCD115053
RSA15333 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA15342 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA153452 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA1539 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1540 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1544 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1545 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA15513 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA155319 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA15547 Grindelia stricta var. platyphylla (previously Haplopappus squarrosus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS166681 RSA15547
RSA155502 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA155520 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA155656 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA155728 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA15574 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA155853 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS438727 UC1234788 RSA155853 SBBG14794
RSA155894 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
RSA155898 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA155924 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA15597 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS159108 RSA15597
RSA156142 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA156158 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA156168 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA15679 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA15698 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA15734 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA15750 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA15767 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA15774 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA15788 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA157883 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC480653 UCR208906 RSA157883
RSA158057 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA158059 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA15819 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA158197 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA158213 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA158266 Filago arizonica (previously Eriogonum giganteum var. giganteum)
RSA158268 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA158275 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA158280 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA158297 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA158320 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG17774 RSA158320 RSA150925
RSA158329 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA15849 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA15860 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA15864 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA15876 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA15880 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA15892 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA15904 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA15917 Monoptilon bellioides (previously Monoptilon bellidiforme)
RSA159340 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA159341 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA159354 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA159430 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA159431 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA159432 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA159446 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA159998 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG18088 RSA159998 CAS488023
RSA160419 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA160495 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA16063 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA16065 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA16081 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA16082 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA160844 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA161097 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA161097 CAS521814
RSA161106 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA161106 UCD98289
RSA161110 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA161143 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA161185 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA161193 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA161202 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA161215 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA16122 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA161332 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA16192 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA16198 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA16198 LA210543 SEINET3352706 SD42369 OBI20472 UC774808
RSA16258 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA162639 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
RSA162706 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA162718 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA162733 Arabis glabra (previously Turritis glabra)
RSA162738 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA162744 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA163757 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG22128 RSA163757
RSA163759 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA163759 RSA185375 CAS524979
RSA163761 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. simulans)
RSA164025 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA164106 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS623570 SBBG21012 RSA164106
RSA164110 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA164334 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA164362 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA164776 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA164809 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA164876 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA165145 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA16523 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA165440 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA165506 Heuchera cylindrica var. alpina (previously Heuchera ovalifolia)
RSA165570 Mertensia oblongifolia var. oblongifolia (previously Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides)
RSA165581 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA165713 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA165755 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA16583 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA16590 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA165995 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA166002 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA166009 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA166014 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA166050 Cryptantha simulans (previously Cryptantha nemaclada)
RSA166063 Cryptantha simulans (previously Cryptantha nemaclada)
RSA166081 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG20502 RSA166081
RSA166206 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA166243 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA166274 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii)
RSA166292 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166292 SFV1531
RSA1663 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA166469 Dimorphotheca ecklonis (previously Osteospermum ecklonis)
RSA166666 Pectocarya peninsularis (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166666 UCSB15031
RSA166726 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA166737 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA166751 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA166784 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG14525 CAS531194 SBBG13871 CAS534638 RSA166784
RSA166830 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA166831 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha microstachys)
RSA166858 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166858 JEPS32956 CAS432427 SBBG11970
RSA166888 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA166888 SBBG14001 CAS535602
RSA166892 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA166939 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: SFV1325 SBBG12012 RSA166939
RSA167005 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA167049 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA167084 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA167109 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA167117 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA167132 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA167167 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD99259 RSA167167 SFV1240
RSA167255 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
RSA167324 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA167405 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA167406 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA167462 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA167574 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS509842 RSA167574 CAS637167
RSA167649 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA167817 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA16874 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA16881 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA168879 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA168918 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA169198 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA169318 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA169382 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA169404 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA169478 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA16965 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA170181 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha utahensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS31307 RSA170181
RSA170411 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii)
RSA170954 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA170969 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA170994 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA171030 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA171043 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA171053 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA171084 Bupleurum lancifolium (previously Bupleurum subovatum)
RSA17135 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA171527 Arabis platysperma (previously Salvia mellifera)
RSA172251 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA172252 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA172327 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA172689 Angelica lineariloba (previously Angelica lineariloba var. culbertsonii)
RSA17275 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA172766 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA172835 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi (previously Aster foliaceus var. parryi) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG21545 RSA172835 CAS610177 JEPS36038
RSA172839 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG21551 UCD99266 CAS533935 RSA172839
RSA17300 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS340775 RSA17300 UC718355
RSA173481 Pteryxia petraea (previously Cymopterus petraeus)
RSA1735 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM212298 RSA1735 CAS238968
RSA17371 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA173737 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA17394 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS340745 RSA17394
RSA173960 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA174010 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA174021 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA17416 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA17479 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA17510 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA17518 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA17532 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA176246 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA176299 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA176300 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA176428 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS504729 RSA176428 UC1303165 GH379069 SD60266
RSA176430 Lithophragma parviflorum var. trifoliatum (previously Lithophragma trifoliatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH363851 DS504733 RSA176430
RSA176497 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA176591 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA176593 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA176598 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA176628 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA176631 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA176714 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA17673 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA17676 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA176781 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA176828 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA17683 Helianthus cusickii (previously Helianthella californica var. nevadensis)
RSA176831 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
RSA176840 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
RSA176934 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA176945 Amsinckia furcata (previously Amsinckia vernicosa var. vernicosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG16050 RSA166674 UCSB17207 RSA176945 CAS436732
RSA17698 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA17698 GH273897
RSA176985 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA176996 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA177020 Brickellia grandiflora (previously Brickellia grandiflora var. petiolaris)
RSA177022 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA177034 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA17721 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA17722 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA17745 Chrysothamnus humilis (previously Chrysothamnus depressus)
RSA177674 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA177675 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA177736 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA177756 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA177780 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. intermedia)
RSA177782 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA177848 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA177872 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA177935 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA17795 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA177955 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA177957 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA177977 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA17837 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA17849 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA178603 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH379576 DS505644 RSA178603 SD60183 UC1303052
RSA178641 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA178641 UC1303132 SD60248
RSA178680 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: JROH1337 RSA178680
RSA17885 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA17887 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA17889 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA17902 Betula occidentalis (previously Silene lemmonii)
RSA17958 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA17959 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA179759 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA179954 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA179969 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA179980 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS41280 SBBG23635 CAS480623 CAS608979 RSA179980
RSA180203 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG110347 SBBG31752 CAS445868 UCSB30277 RSA180203
RSA180308 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA180316 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA180355 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA180490 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA180511 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA180514 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA18058 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
RSA180603 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA3201 CAS449692 RSA180603
RSA1807 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA180857 Heterotheca echioides (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA180857 RSA181588 DS519302 JEPS52035 CAS610143 CAS488027
RSA180908 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA180908 SBBG24140
RSA180948 Angelica lineariloba (previously Angelica lineariloba var. culbertsonii)
RSA180991 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA181038 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA181038 CAS623571 CAS516015 SBBG24221
RSA181167 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA181202 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA181588 Heterotheca echioides (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA180857 RSA181588 DS519302 JEPS52035 CAS610143 CAS488027
RSA18162 Saxifraga californica (previously Saxifraga fallax)
RSA181626 Balsamorhiza terebinthacea (previously Balsamorhiza deltoidea) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS341190 RSA181626
RSA18181 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA181919 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA181920 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS491930 UC1287378 RSA181920 SD62443
RSA181921 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA181922 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1287363 RSA181922 SD62441
RSA181938 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA181939 Lessingia arachnoidea (previously Lessingia hololeuca) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS491915 RSA181939 GH414051 UC1287406
RSA181941 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA181941 UC1287394 SD62439
RSA181996 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA182244 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA182306 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps)
RSA182330 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA182350 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA18250 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA182948 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA182962 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA182968 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha leiocarpa)
RSA18312 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA183289 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA183315 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA183391 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA183479 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA183491 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA183491 UCD129177 SFV3696
RSA183656 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA183702 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei)
RSA183745 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA183748 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA183760 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS631567 RSA183760 JEPS41338
RSA18394 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA18399 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA18404 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA184150 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA184158 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA18464 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA184656 Eucephalus ledophyllus var. covillei (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA184689 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA184726 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
RSA18475 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA184764 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA184765 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA184815 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS82426 CAS476359 RSA184815
RSA184816 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS476360 CAS692230 RSA184816
RSA184888 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA184893 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA184962 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI20651 RSA184962 HSC3526 UCD119697 SBBG32459
RSA184964 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA18497 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA184983 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA185224 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA185227 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA185228 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA18528 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA18531 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS281625 RSA18531 RSA18530
RSA185350 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA185350 CAS650366
RSA185357 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA185406 Erigeron glacialis (previously Aster intermedius)
RSA185407 Erigeron glacialis (previously Aster intermedius)
RSA185781 Atriplex micrantha (previously Atriplex heterosperma)
RSA1858 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA185815 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA18614 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA186210 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA186725 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA186820 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186833 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186834 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA186834 CDA3161 DS462818
RSA186835 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186836 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186839 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186840 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA186841 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA1869 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA187004 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA187040 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS592229 CAS589550 CAS531845 RSA187040 CAS530496
RSA187079 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA187126 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA187130 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. longistylus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA187133 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA187135 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA187156 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA187348 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA187363 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA187373 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA187378 Corylus cornuta var. californica (previously Phacelia ambigua) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS390993 RSA187378 UC1236521
RSA187395 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA187397 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA187419 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA187478 Cistanthe parryi var. hesseae (previously Calyptridium parryi var. hesseae)
RSA187535 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA187653 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA187661 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA187724 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA187730 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA187730 SD69470
RSA187739 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA187739 SD69463
RSA187745 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA187810 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
RSA187834 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA187834 SBBG31250
RSA187836 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA187838 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1349353 RSA187838 SBBG31242
RSA187953 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA188002 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA188003 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA188013 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA188019 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
RSA188021 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA188103 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA188107 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA188304 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA188330 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
RSA188362 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA188922 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA188923 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA189072 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA189072 CDA3184 CAS464309
RSA189073 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA189073 CDA3183 CAS464310
RSA189076 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA189077 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA189322 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA189344 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA189374 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA189385 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA189386 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA189409 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA189413 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA189415 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. linearis)
RSA189419 Pentagramma maxonii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA189419 SEINET3873568 CAS1139809
RSA189431 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA189459 Saxifraga californica (previously Saxifraga fallax)
RSA18950 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA18959 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA19020 Convolvulus subacaulis (previously Lythrum californicum)
RSA19023 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA19023 UC875207
RSA190684 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA190826 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA190857 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA190857 UC1356599 SD69839
RSA190953 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA190972 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA190999 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA191133 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA191146 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA191357 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA191497 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA191528 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA191611 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA191613 Cryptantha micrantha var. lepida (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
RSA191694 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA191694 UC1348941
RSA191739 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA191923 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA191938 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1348938 RSA191938
RSA191949 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA192138 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA192152 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA192201 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA192205 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA192212 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA192213 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA192283 Minuartia douglasii (previously Arenaria douglasii var. emarginata)
RSA192287 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA192305 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA192309 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA19239 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA19274 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA19309 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA193352 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA195099 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA195244 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA195271 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA195271 SBBG28638
RSA195307 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA195424 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA195625 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA195787 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA195863 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA195974 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA195979 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA195996 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA196023 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616004 RSA196023
RSA196024 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA196027 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA196071 Antennaria media (previously Antennaria alpina var. media)
RSA196074 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA196074 RSA624276 CAS430856
RSA196162 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA19740 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA19743 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC812465 UC812464 RSA19743 DS261245
RSA19839 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA198832 Conyza coulteri (previously Conyza bonariensis)
RSA198964 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA198964 UCD121059
RSA198965 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA198965 RSA199169 SD68980
RSA199025 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA199093 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA199112 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA199150 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD69767 RSA199150
RSA199188 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA199198 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
RSA1992 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA20008 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA2008 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA2010 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA20109 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA201198 Rorippa sterilis (previously Rorippa X sterilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD116054 CAS441842 RSA201198
RSA201216 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA201248 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia)
RSA201338 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201338 RSA201367 UCD120831 CAS428935
RSA201360 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA201367 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201338 RSA201367 UCD120831 CAS428935
RSA20138 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA201405 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201405 UCD119712 SD71398
RSA201406 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201406 GH424814 UCD118928
RSA201408 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201408 SD71392 UCD119679
RSA201409 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG39713 RSA201409 SD71393
RSA201410 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG39712 RSA201410 GH424764 SD71396
RSA201432 Anchusa officinalis (previously Anchusa procera)
RSA201456 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA201459 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA201466 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA201466 GH424659
RSA201488A Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD71223 SBBG41054 RSA201488A
RSA20151 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA201579 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS456998 DS511108 OBI14941 UC1296273 RSA201579
RSA201584 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA201585 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA201694 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA201772 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA201810 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA201812 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA319314 RSA201812 UCD115055 LA90730
RSA201890 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA201892 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA201915 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA201952 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA202020 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA202027 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA202151 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS41672 RSA202151
RSA202378 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
RSA202394 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA202428 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA202552 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA202552 UCR88059 CAS589020
RSA202572 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA202580 Pyrrocoma apargioides (previously Pyrrocoma racemosa var. paniculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA202580 JEPS57867 CAS610187
RSA202780 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA202798 Dimorphotheca ecklonis (previously Osteospermum ecklonis)
RSA202806 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA202843 Alternanthera caracasana (previously Alternanthera peploides)
RSA202864 Cryptantha hispidula (previously Cryptantha clevelandii var. dissita) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC3600 UC1332415 RSA202864
RSA202869 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA202890 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1299854 UC1389324 RSA202890 SEINET209419
RSA203063 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA202999 RSA203063
RSA203066 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA203509 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA2049 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA205090 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA205989 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA2065 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS467093 OBI6061 RSA2065
RSA20729 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA20766 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA207676 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA2078 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA20801 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA20803 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC774997 RSA20803 SD42324
RSA209538 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA209550 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA209585 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA209634 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA209635 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA209636 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA209650 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA209650 SBBG17845
RSA210529 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA2106 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA21060 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA210829 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum)
RSA210831 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA210842 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. lengyelianum)
RSA210847 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum)
RSA210850 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. lengyelianum)
RSA210852 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA210864 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA210932 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA210934 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA210976 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA211114 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
RSA211115 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
RSA211190 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC2416 JEPS74562 RSA211190
RSA211229 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA211230 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA211246 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA211247 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA211261 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA211263 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA211337 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA211341 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA211341 JEPS74431 HSC199
RSA21140 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC774949 RSA21140 SD42350
RSA211441 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS74432 RSA211441 HSC198
RSA211443 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS74430 RSA211443 HSC194
RSA211486 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC798 RSA211194 RSA211486 HSC407
RSA21186 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA21196 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA211963 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA211974 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA212032 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA212046 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA21205 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA21207 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA21208 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21208 SD42502
RSA212148 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA212200 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA212208 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA212265 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI14924 OBI14923 RSA212265 CAS529636
RSA212451 Brassica juncea (previously Brassica japonica)
RSA212489 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA212527 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA212535 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA212540 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR79407 RSA212540
RSA21261 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21261 DS340628
RSA21264 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA21265 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21265 DS340627 GH424590
RSA212934 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA213065 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA213081 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA213142 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4070715 SD75608 SBBG37845 RSA213142 POM369896
RSA213174 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA213209 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37713 SD75646 RSA438595 SBBG89755 RSA213209
RSA213282 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37821 POM369888 RSA213282
RSA213283 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR143260 POM368887 SEINET4070713 SD75606 RSA499996 SBBG39242 RSA213283
RSA21331 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA213324 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA213399 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA213399 SBBG125137 SD75602 RSA499945 SBBG37819
RSA21340 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA213400 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: IRVC26637 UCR142547 RSA213400 SEINET4070712 SD75603 SBBG37836
RSA213407 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA213407 SD75650 SBBG39241 UCR130200
RSA213444 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CATA2694 RSA213444 SD75655 SBBG89702 SBBG37864
RSA21351 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA21437 Berberis aquifolium (previously Mahonia aquifolium)
RSA21494 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA215402 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA215627 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA215636 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS690806 RSA215636
RSA21584 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA21588 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA215885 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA215931 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA21594 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA215956 Sanicula arguta (previously Sanicula simulans)
RSA215960 Sanicula arguta (previously Sanicula simulans) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET1783112 CAS486962 GH77804 SD77915 RSA215960 OBI8754 OBI8753
RSA215969 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA216142 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA216146 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA216174 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA216210 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA21629 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA216330 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS572830 RSA216330
RSA216331 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS623518 RSA216331
RSA216347 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA216347 CAS589025
RSA216352 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
RSA21643 Wyethia longicaulis (previously Helianthella californica var. nevadensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS340602 RSA21643
RSA216661 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA216740 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI5054 RSA216740
RSA216779 Erysimum capitatum var. capitatum (previously Erysimum moniliforme)
RSA216868 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA21707 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA217252 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA21738 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA217944 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA217991 Pentaglottis sempervirens (previously Anchusa sempervirens)
RSA218787 Aster hesperius (previously Aster eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA218787 RSA622232
RSA219977 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS529772 RSA219977
RSA22001 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA220045 Chrysanthemum parthenium (previously Krameria erecta)
RSA220256 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA22026 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS269354 RSA22026
RSA22083 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA22124 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA221421 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA221427 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA221492 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA221493 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA221632 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA221636 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA221664 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA221665 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA22189 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA22192 Cirsium hydrophilum var. vaseyi (previously Cirsium hydrophilum var. hydrophilum)
RSA222100 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA22270 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
RSA222898 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA222987 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA2230 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA223404 Calystegia (previously Silene vulgaris)
RSA223649 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA223654 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA223658B Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA223663 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus coulteri var. lemmonii)
RSA223695 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA223730 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA223772 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA223773 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA223794 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA223795 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS623517 RSA223795 UCR168549 CAS610562
RSA223799 Cistanthe pygmaea (previously Calyptridium pygmaeum)
RSA223914 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA223921 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA2240 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA224007 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA224010 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA224016 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA2242 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA224205 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA2243 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA22494 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis var. salebrosa)
RSA2254 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA225674 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA225675 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA225679 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA225874 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA225938 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA225967A Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA225978 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA226088 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA226130 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA226205 Rhus trilobata var. pilosissima (previously Rhus trilobata var. malacophylla)
RSA226517 Cryptantha circumscissa (previously Cryptantha micrantha)
RSA226634 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA226680 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA226805 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA226843 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA226913 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA226945 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA226990 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA227058 Spergularia salina var. tenuis (previously Spergularia marina var. tenuis)
RSA227072 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA618091 RSA227072
RSA228810 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA228815 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA228978 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA2290 Grindelia nana var. altissima (previously Grindelia nana f. puberula)
RSA229020 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA229033 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA22951 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA229529 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA230058 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA230215 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA230260 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA230664 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA2308 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA23139 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA231923 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA232043 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA232069 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA232085 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA232088 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA232220 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA232223 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA232230 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA232564 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG30224 SBBG30194 RSA232564
RSA232669 Vancouveria hexandra (previously Vancouveria chrysantha)
RSA23268 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA232705 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA232721 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA232793 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA232810 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA232886 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA233409 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA233438 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA233481 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA233537 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA233596 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA233619 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD90354 RSA233619
RSA233756 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA234042 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA234043 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA234044 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD90575 RSA234044
RSA234068 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA234068 UC1400355
RSA234075 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA23415 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria hexandra)
RSA234501 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA234501 SD80942
RSA234502 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA234505 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA234509 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA234551 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa var. mendocinensis)
RSA23514 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA235235 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA235237 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD85149 RSA235237 SBBG12684
RSA235241 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA235881 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA235885 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA235889 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA235890 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA235919 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA23593 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA237216 Achillea millefolium var. occidentalis (previously Achillea millefolium var. lanulosa)
RSA237218 Achillea millefolium var. occidentalis (previously Achillea millefolium var. lanulosa)
RSA237221 Arabis divaricarpa (previously Arabis divaricarpa var. interposita)
RSA237227 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA237252 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA237256 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA237262 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA237405 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA237406 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA237407 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA237447 Heuchera micrantha var. micrantha (previously Heuchera pringlei) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC30651 RSA237447
RSA237462 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA237488 Solidago velutina subsp. californica (previously Solidago multiradiata) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC29093 UC1409234 RSA237488
RSA237784 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA237793 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA237864 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC29616 RSA237864
RSA237867 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC29617 RSA237867
RSA237869 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA237871 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA238024 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA238027 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA238312 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei)
RSA238313 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei)
RSA238315 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
RSA238397 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA238400 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC30463 RSA238400
RSA238403 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA238548 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA238550 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA238552 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA238554 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA238556 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA238558 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA238563 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA238709 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi (previously Aster foliaceus var. parryi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA238709 UC1409458 HSC29235
RSA238847 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC29336 RSA238847
RSA2389 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA239419 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA239966 Pectocarya heterocarpa (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
RSA24035 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA24047 Berberis fremontii (previously Mahonia fremontii)
RSA240617 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA240663A Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA24097 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA24146 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA241936 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA24194 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA24213 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA24220 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA24229 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA24233 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA24234 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA24302 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA24332 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS338779 RSA24332
RSA24390 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA24393 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA244103 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA244139 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA244150 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA244159 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA244329 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA244357 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA24439 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA244503 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. yosemitanum (previously Aster intermedius)
RSA24455 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA244777 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA244997 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA24517 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA245198 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC23421 RSA245198
RSA245279 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA24541 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA245531 Microseris laciniata subsp. siskiyouensis (previously Microseris laciniata var. siskiyouensis)
RSA24560 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA24574 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA246192 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA246530 Layia platyglossa subsp. platyglossa (previously Camissonia boothii subsp. desertorum)
RSA246628 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA246659 Pyrrocoma racemosa var. congesta (previously Pyrrocoma racemosa)
RSA246663 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA246667 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA246841 Symphyotrichum spathulatum var. yosemitanum (previously Aster intermedius)
RSA246844 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA246852 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA246916 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA246922 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA246931 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA247006 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA247057 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA247069 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA247086 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA247096 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA247145 Vancouveria hexandra (previously Vancouveria planipetala)
RSA247221 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera abramsii)
RSA247298 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA247304 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
RSA247305 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA247444 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA247792 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA24783 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA247834 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA24784 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA247844 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA247860 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA247966 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA247967 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA24802 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA24830 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA248691 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA248693 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA248697 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA248701 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4070323 RSA248701 RSA452626
RSA248849 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD90531 RSA248849
RSA248858 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA248863 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA248889 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA248890 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA24920 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA24940 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA249438 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA249449 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA249453 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA249456 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA249476 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA249482 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA249513 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA249723 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA24973 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA249810 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA249899 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA250164 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA250168 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA25023 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA25051 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA25066 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA250660 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA25089 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA251 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA251015 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA251019 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA251033 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA251069 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA251092 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA251158 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA25130 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA251473 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA251544 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA251547 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA25157 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA25159 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC893632 RSA25159 RSA25310
RSA251961 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA251974 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD90334 RSA251974
RSA251982 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia var. tomentosa)
RSA252031 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA252075 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA252083 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA252083 NY76254
RSA252297 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA252307 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA252360 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA252716 Rudbeckia glaucescens (previously Rudbeckia californica)
RSA252741 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA252954 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA252960 Poa secunda subsp. secunda (previously Poa secunda var. secunda)
RSA252965 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA25309 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA253211 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA25343 Mertensia oblongifolia var. amoena (previously Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides)
RSA254155 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA254170 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA254201 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA254208 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA254372 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA254374 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA254410 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA254671 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA254740 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA254740 HSC32917
RSA254829 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA254831 Lepidium oblongum var. oblongum (previously Lepidium bipinnatifidum)
RSA254938A Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA254960 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA254967 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Eriogonum umbellatum var. humistratum)
RSA254973 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA256378 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA256400 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA256610 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri)
RSA256686 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA256704 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA256717 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA257003 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA25705 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA25711 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA258068 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA258086 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA258412 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA258874 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA258877 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA258884 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA258884 HSC33132
RSA2592 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA26099 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. rydbergiana)
RSA261111 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA261380 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD127800 RSA261380
RSA261406 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA261470 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA261470 UCD102748
RSA261485 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA261517 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA261532 Iva xanthiifolia (previously Iva xanthifolia)
RSA261567 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA261568 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA261595 Fendlerella utahensis (previously Philadelphus microphyllus)
RSA261617 Artemisia tridentata subsp. vaseyana (previously Artemisia tridentata var. vaseyana)
RSA261674 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA261677 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA26181 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420217 CAS294590 RSA26181
RSA262098 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA262116 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA2622 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA262207 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA262447 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA262447 UCD115071 LA87409
RSA262449 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA97422 RSA262449
RSA262551 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA26256 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH420133 RSA26256 CAS280884
RSA26273 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS278866 RSA26273 POM261636
RSA262999 Conyza bonariensis (previously Lupinus nanus subsp. nanus)
RSA26311 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA263681 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA263763 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA263789 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA263839 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA263861 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA263883 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA26389 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA263937 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA26394 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA264207 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA26446 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA26446 CAS279711
RSA264580 Pectocarya penicillata (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
RSA264976 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA265 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA265676 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA267 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA267188 Heuchera micrantha var. micrantha (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA26768 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA26807 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA26851 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA269330 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA269334 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA269342 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269344 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269345 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269353 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA269382 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA269389 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA269405 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA269406 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA269470 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA269506 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA269512 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA269791 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA269802 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA26981 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA269815 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA269821 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA269822 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA269828 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA269832 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA269834 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA269842 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA269846 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA269902 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA269925 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA270072 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA270079 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA270082 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA270164 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA270164 CHSC27001
RSA270165 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA270183 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA270265 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA270387 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA270412 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA270477 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA270511 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA270608 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA270673 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA270677 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA270703 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA270704 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA270705 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA270708 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. linearis)
RSA270717 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA270763 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA270827 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. linearis)
RSA270852 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA271053 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA271086 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA271089 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA271120 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA271144 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA271302 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA271468 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA271481 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA271495 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA271495 UC1498429
RSA271604 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA271842 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA271879 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA272288 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA272289 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA272376 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA272438 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA272439 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA272732 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA272733 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA272734 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA272796 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA272809 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA272832 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA272921 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA272927 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA273027 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA273027 UC1518787 SD124249
RSA27318 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA27333 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA27333 DS272361 POM260332
RSA273360 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA273377 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC37981 RSA273377
RSA273389 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC40713 RSA273389
RSA273418 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA273418 HSC41873
RSA27343 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA273688 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA273689 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA273715 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA273727 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA273728 Pteryxia petraea (previously Cymopterus petraeus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA619180 RSA273728
RSA273798 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA273953 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA273961 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA273973 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA274018 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA274019 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA274079 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA274195 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA27432 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA27461 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA27472 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA27504 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA27513 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA275149 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA27515 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA275161 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA27522 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA275221 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA275321 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC48242 UCR51772 RSA298145 RSA275321 HSC47081
RSA275325 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA275359 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA275391 Lithophragma parviflorum var. trifoliatum (previously Lithophragma trifoliatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC44433 RSA275391 UCR66504
RSA275499 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA275511 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA275522 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA275551 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA275553 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA275556 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA275558 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA275588 Plagiobothrys jonesii (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA275759 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA275787 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA275791 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA275804 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA275844 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA275948 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA27606 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS318551 DS277983 RSA27606
RSA27608 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET192358 RSA27608
RSA27654 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA27662 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA276736 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA276738 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA276872 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA276909 Claytonia gabrielensis subsp. gabrielensis (previously Claytonia perfoliata subsp. intermontana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA276909 DS732657
RSA277618 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA277636 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA277637 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA277638 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA277639 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA277653 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA2780 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA278231 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA278682 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA278735 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA278768 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA278815 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA278822 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA278834 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA27890 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA279018 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA279052 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA279079 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA279130 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA279138 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA279150 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA27918 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA279184 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA279192 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA279193 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA279255 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA279267 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA279423 Cryptantha costata (previously Cryptantha saxorum)
RSA279434 Asclepias vestita subsp. parishii (previously Asclepias vestita var. parishii)
RSA279438 Thysanocarpus radians (previously Thysanocarpus radians var. montanus)
RSA27946 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA279466 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA27956 Claytonia lanceolata var. sessilifolia (previously Claytonia lanceolata)
RSA279723 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD123501 RSA279723
RSA279750 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA280113 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii)
RSA280515 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA280521 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA280827 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA280841 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA280981 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA281055 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA281057 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA281074 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA281076 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA281077 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: GMDRC0101 RSA281077
RSA2812 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA281665 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA281668 Cardamine cordifolia var. lyallii (previously Cardamine lyallii)
RSA282780 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA282938 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA283104 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA283110 Cirsium scariosum var. citrinum (previously Senecio ionophyllus)
RSA283113 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA283139 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA28320 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA284058 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA284075 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA284254 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA284279 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA285536 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA285650 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA285715 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA285958 Cirsium canovirens (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA285959 RSA285958 SD110302 SD110303 CAS640935 CAS640936 UCD130621 UCD130622
RSA285959 Cirsium canovirens (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA285959 RSA285958 SD110302 SD110303 CAS640935 CAS640936 UCD130621 UCD130622
RSA285964 Cirsium inamoenum (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum)
RSA286273 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA286289 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA286305 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA286330 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA286330 SD123469
RSA286398 Cirsium inamoenum (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA286398 CAS897327 CAS897328
RSA286511 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA286514 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA286541 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA286551 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA286654 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA286660 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA286704 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA286790 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA286798 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA286921 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA286925 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA286925 CATA2810
RSA286972 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA287023 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA287024 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA287050 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA287782 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA287797 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA287842 Foeniculum vulgare (previously Filago californica)
RSA28826 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA28870 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS337241 RSA28870 POM264861 UC659472 UCSB2486
RSA288801 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA288814 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA289038 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA289088 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA289168 Dieteria canescens var. canescens (previously Machaeranthera asteroides var. lagunensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR60525 RSA518126 RSA289168
RSA289287 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA289315 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA289335 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA289495 Pseudobahia bahiifolia var. pinnatifida (previously Pseudobahia peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA289495 UC1484457
RSA289496 Pseudobahia bahiifolia var. pinnatifida (previously Pseudobahia peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA289496 UC1484411
RSA28988 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB5508 RSA28988 UC659434 POM212645
RSA289968 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA290 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA290748 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA290780 Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda (previously Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola)
RSA290813 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA291607 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA291839 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA291824 RSA291839
RSA291876 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA291955 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA292 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA292000 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA292001 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA292043 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA292220 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA292227 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA292244 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA292246 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA292278 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA292355 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA292382 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA292541B Pectocarya peninsularis (previously Pectocarya heterocarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC79614 SD109768 RSA292541A RSA292541B CHSC35355
RSA29260 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA2928 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC527556 RSA2928 DS232829
RSA2929 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA292918 Calystegia subacaulis (previously Trichostema lanatum)
RSA292940 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA29299 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA293013 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA293100 Amsinckia lunaris (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA293100 HSC72143
RSA2932 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA293325 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA293426 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA29344 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA2935 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA293526 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. petiolaris (previously Helianthus annuus subsp. lenticularis)
RSA29385 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA29488 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA295754 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus)
RSA295832 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA295849 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA295969 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB35870 RSA295969
RSA295996 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA295997 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA296012 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA296033 Pectocarya platycarpa (previously Pectocarya recurvata)
RSA296044 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA29614 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA29618 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA296293 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA296301 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA337795 RSA296301 HSC82718
RSA296306 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA296345 Lessingia pectinata var. tenuipes (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA296424 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA296500 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA296537 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1023322 RSA296543 RSA296537 CAS1027263
RSA296542 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA296543 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1023322 RSA296543 RSA296537 CAS1027263
RSA296544 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA296545 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA296546 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA296553 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA296568 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA296753 Orobanche uniflora subsp. occidentalis (previously Phacelia campanularia)
RSA296830 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA297034 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA297176 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
RSA297182 Cirsium canovirens (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC703239 RSA297182
RSA297190 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA297351 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA297360 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA297373 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA297408 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA297767 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD107129 RSA297767 SEINET222310 CAS744136
RSA297769 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA297829 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA297845 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA298159 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA298209 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA298520 Echium candicans (previously Echium fastuosum)
RSA299112 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA29914 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA299228 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA299285 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA299295 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA299414 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA299416 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA299469 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA3003 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA300571 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA300719 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA301944 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA301945 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA301946 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA301963 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia germanorum var. peirsonii)
RSA301971 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA302148 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA302150 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA302183 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA302191 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA302192 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA302203 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA302220 Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniae (previously Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austinae)
RSA302537 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC80348 SEINET1911919 RSA302537 SD122948
RSA302681 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA302682 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA302697 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia nervosa)
RSA302701 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA302741 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA302797 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA3028 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA303129 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA303133 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA303170 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA303448 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA303451 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA303547 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps)
RSA303593 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA30371 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
RSA303710 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA303793 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA303937 Lewisia rediviva (previously Chorizanthe staticoides)
RSA3042 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA304547 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA304700 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA304819 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA304956 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA304956 LA99307
RSA305060 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA99299 RSA305060
RSA305410 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA305459 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA305467 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA305562 Ericameria cuneata var. cuneata (previously Salix lasiolepis)
RSA305604 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA305667 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA305943 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA305993 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex elegans subsp. fasciculata)
RSA306158 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA306656 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA306808 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA307082 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA307114 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA307115 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA3072 Artemisia nova (previously Artemisia arbuscula subsp. nova) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS219947 DS243490 DS703780 RSA3072 UC527175
RSA30726 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA307346 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA307347 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA307351 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA308011 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha utahensis)
RSA308013 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA308074 Cryptantha oxygona (previously Cryptantha utahensis)
RSA308602 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster eatonii)
RSA308984 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA30950 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA30960 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA309617 Rudbeckia glaucescens (previously Rudbeckia californica)
RSA309666 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA309675 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA310137 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA3105 Erigeron foliosus var. blochmaniae (previously Camissonia bistorta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS284600 DS233848 RSA3105 UC527461 RSA3105A
RSA3107 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA310804 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA310837 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA310838 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA310857 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA310872 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA310886 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA310887 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA311063 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA311079 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA311080 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA311089 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA311161 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA311170 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA311406 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA311439 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA31187 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA31189 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA31190 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA31191 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA312360 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA312360 UC1191409
RSA312390 Cicuta bolanderi (previously Cicuta maculata var. bolanderi)
RSA31297 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA31298 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA31329 Alternanthera caracasana (previously Alternanthera peploides)
RSA313364 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA313367 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA314510 Bromus richardsonii (previously Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus)
RSA314546 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA314641 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA314660 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA314708 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa)
RSA315152 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum)
RSA315154 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA315167 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA31568 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA316048 Draba oligosperma (previously Draba oligosperma var. subsessilis)
RSA316187 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA316212 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316227 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316241 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316338 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA31653 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA31683 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA31685 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA317012 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA317217 Pectocarya setosa (previously Cryptantha similis)
RSA317393 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA317393 UC1511330 UC1511331
RSA31750 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726987 RSA31750
RSA31764 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD119612 UC726952 RSA31764
RSA318095 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA318202 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA31865 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA31867 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM252962 UC725369 RSA31867
RSA319173 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA319314 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA319314 RSA201812 UCD115055 LA90730
RSA319316 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA31938 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA31939 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA31939 UC726053
RSA319392 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA319854 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA31989 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA31990 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727033 RSA31990
RSA31991 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727032 RSA31991
RSA31992 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727031 RSA31992
RSA320007 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA32009 Lithophragma parviflorum var. trifoliatum (previously Lithophragma trifoliatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC726538 CAS300046 RSA32009
RSA320809 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA320821 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA3213 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA321804 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA321859 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI40326 SD121806 RSA321859 SBBG65996 UCSB52783 SBBG51575
RSA322059 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA322073 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA32237 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA32332 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA323384 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA32400 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. glandulosa)
RSA32403 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA325080 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. chondrosperma)
RSA325081 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA325108 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA325110 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA325110 CHSC39871 CAS747122 JEPS83206
RSA325132 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA325144 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. chondrosperma)
RSA3252 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA325949 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA326357 Hackelia nervosa (previously Hackelia cusickii)
RSA32652 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA32712 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32712 UC726941
RSA32785 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA32837 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32837 UC726670
RSA32936 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727004 RSA32936
RSA32944 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32944 DS678563 UC725373
RSA329670 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA329756 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA330440 Sagina maxima subsp. crassicaulis (previously Sagina crassicaulis)
RSA330767 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA330768 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA33082 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA33082 UC726360
RSA33083 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA33083 UC725570
RSA33141 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727049 RSA33141
RSA33142 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727048 RSA33142
RSA33145 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC727043 RSA33145
RSA331954 Berberis aquifolium var. aquifolium (previously Berberis pinnata)
RSA332343 Berberis pinnata subsp. pinnata (previously Mahonia)
RSA332410 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA333599 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA333686 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA333745 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA333759 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC80390 RSA333759
RSA334312 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA334362 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA334409 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA334491 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA334571 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1511339 RSA334571
RSA334579 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA33461 Pentagramma maxonii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA33461 SEINET951768 SEINET951769 POM312185 RSA312185 RSA687426
RSA334679 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA334697 Plagiobothrys jonesii (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA33486 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA334943 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA335036 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA33514 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA335148 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA33570 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA33570 RSA470127
RSA336138 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA336175 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA336196 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA336205 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA33632 Helianthus gracilentus (previously Helianthus annuus subsp. lenticularis)
RSA336387 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA336425 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA336434 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA33662 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA337431 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33775 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA337795 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA337795 RSA296301 HSC82718
RSA337813 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA337834 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA337847 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA337851 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA33797 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA338150 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA338171 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA33821 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA338384 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA338390 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA338397 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA33890 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA339250 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA339353 Cistanthe pygmaea (previously Calyptridium pygmaeum)
RSA339355 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA339716 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA339817 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA339836 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA340139 Amsonia brevifolia var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA340151 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA340152 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum)
RSA340158 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA34047 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA34047 POM297998 UC725512
RSA34081 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA34082 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA34082 UC726358
RSA34083 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA34083 UC726393
RSA341077 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB56163 SEINET4136291 RSA341077
RSA341581 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG81594 RSA341581
RSA341582 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG87865 RSA341582
RSA341583 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG87864 RSA341583
RSA341637 Amsinckia lycopsoides (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG87860 RSA341637
RSA342005 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA34234 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA342497 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA342761 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA34282 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA3442 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA344375 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1541104 OBI40265 SBBG80361 RSA344375
RSA344399 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA344524 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA3452 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
RSA346250 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA346615 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA346893 Antennaria media (previously Antennaria alpina var. media)
RSA346906 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA347124 Chrysothamnus greenei (previously Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus var. stenophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR44113 UC1523880 RSA347124 HSC82646
RSA34730 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA34731 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA347572 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA347593 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA34796 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA349062 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA349070 Plagiobothrys jonesii (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA34908 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA34966 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS296138 UC711884 RSA34966
RSA350483 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA350988 Claytonia parviflora subsp. viridis (previously Montia spathulata var. viridis)
RSA350989 Claytonia parviflora subsp. viridis (previously Montia spathulata var. viridis)
RSA351717 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA351725 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA351729 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA351747 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA351871 Cryptantha inaequata (previously Cryptantha angustifolia)
RSA351875 Cryptantha nevadensis var. nevadensis (previously Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida)
RSA35199 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA352178 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA352180 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA352465 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA352643 Monoptilon bellioides (previously Monoptilon bellidiforme)
RSA352663 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA352666 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA352937 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA352943 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA352944 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA352951 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA35305 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
RSA353853 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA3541 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA354314 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA3552 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA355202 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA3555 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA355806 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata)
RSA355813 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA355813 GH379626 UC1532834
RSA356004 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA356039 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA356137 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA3564 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA478007 RSA3564 DS281941
RSA356618 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA356703 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA356740 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1536026 RSA356740 UCR48174
RSA356742 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA356761 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1536025 RSA356761
RSA356990 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA357119 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA357126 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA357493 Heterotheca oregona var. rudis (previously Heterotheca oregona)
RSA357788 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA357874 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA357874 HSC83762 CAS804913 GH381238
RSA3579 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA357902 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA358581 Mahonia repens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA359520 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR48488 RSA359520
RSA359528 Ericameria bloomeri (previously Trifolium depauperatum var. truncatum)
RSA359867 Lasthenia gracilis (previously Lasthenia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1000617 HSC85405 UCR49234 RSA359867
RSA359927 Carex stevenii (previously Carex norvegica subsp. stevenii)
RSA360130 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA360144 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA3605 Amsinckia retrorsa (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA360592 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA3617 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA362031 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA362286 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA363711 Dimorphotheca fruticosa (previously Osteospermum fruticosum)
RSA363925 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus stenocarpus) N.B. Possible duplicates: LA100564 SD124515 RSA363925
RSA363959 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA363974 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA363996 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA364139 Malacothamnus fremontii (previously Malacothamnus orbiculatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1159380 RSA364139 UCR48201
RSA365976 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365978 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365979 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365980 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365981 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365982 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA366007 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA366010 Scirpus californicus (previously Schoenoplectus californicus)
RSA366011 Scirpus californicus (previously Schoenoplectus californicus)
RSA368353 Juncus mexicanus (previously Juncus occidentalis)
RSA368666 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA368667 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA368994 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA36923 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA369328 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA369331 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA369674 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA369950 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA369954 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA370261 Monoptilon bellioides (previously Monoptilon bellidiforme)
RSA370276 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA371025 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA371303 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA371701 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR42556 RSA371701 SEINET3084405 OBI42797 SBBG87613 UC1535408
RSA372066 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA372066 GH378980 SEINET4326822
RSA3725 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA3725 DS281882 UC729468
RSA374303 Dieteria canescens var. canescens (previously Machaeranthera shastensis)
RSA3756 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA380449 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
RSA380451 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA380452 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA380455 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA381262 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA381512 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA381517 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA381535 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA381600 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA38245 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA38277 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA3831 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA38381 Solidago spectabilis (previously Euthamia occidentalis)
RSA38555 Epilobium ciliatum subsp. glandulosum (previously Anelsonia eurycarpa)
RSA38616 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. fragilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. fragilis)
RSA386598 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386599 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386600 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386601 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386602 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386603 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386604 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386605 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386874 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA387366 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA387379 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA387414 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA387422 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii)
RSA387438 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
RSA387495 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA387524 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA387581 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA387582 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA387678 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA387678 UCR48239 HSC85363
RSA387679 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA387699 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA387716 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA387808 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA387954 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA625283 RSA387954
RSA387959 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA38840 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA388418 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA388898 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA388902 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA388913 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA388921 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA389309 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA389335 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii)
RSA389481 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii)
RSA389493 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA389497 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA38997 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA39032 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA39079 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA3919 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA39202 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum var. rhomboideum)
RSA39214 Heterotheca echioides (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS369851 RSA39214
RSA39254 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa)
RSA39277 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA39295 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa)
RSA39301 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA39305 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA393725 Filago californica (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus)
RSA39414 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA39420 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA39454 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA394740 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA394751 Plagiobothrys (previously Cressa truxillensis)
RSA39542 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA39580 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA395872 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA395872 SD125581 SBBG82406 OBI45534
RSA39595 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA396006 Pectocarya penicillata (previously Pectocarya platycarpa)
RSA396027 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA396030 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA3963 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA396711 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri)
RSA39738 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA39738 DS333418 SD43490
RSA39763 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA39763 DS333416 CAS370000
RSA39779 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA39779 DS333669
RSA39834 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA39834 DS333224
RSA398807 Beloperone californica (previously Justicia californica)
RSA3989 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA39937 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA39937 CAS312687
RSA39949 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS317199 CAS312845 RSA39949
RSA40031 Hackelia nervosa (previously Delphinium patens subsp. hepaticoideum)
RSA40033 Aster chilensis (previously Aster lentus)
RSA40055 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA40071 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA40072 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA40138 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA401380M Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA401380N Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA401380O Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA401380P Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA401381 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA40161 Spergularia maritima (previously Spergularia media) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD99204 UCD99205 CDA24129 CAS322485 UCR64469 DS311557 RSA40161
RSA40188 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS322551 DS311578 RSA40188
RSA40213 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA40279 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA40288 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA402900 Alternanthera caracasana (previously Alternanthera peploides)
RSA403037 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403038 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403039 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403040 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403041 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403042 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD99404 RSA403042
RSA403043 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403044 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403045 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403046 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403048 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia var. tomentosa)
RSA403049 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia var. tomentosa)
RSA403088 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA403102 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403103 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403104 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403105 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403106 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403107A Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403108 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403109 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403110 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403111 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403112 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403113 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403114 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403115 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403116 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403117 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA40348 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA40406 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA40413 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA4051 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS281102 CAS973483 RSA4051
RSA40566 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA40566 UCR25931
RSA40581 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA40593 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA40681 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA40681 UC754287
RSA407216 Monolopia stricta (previously Monolopia gracilens)
RSA407348 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA407349 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA407599 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA407608 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA4078 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA407878 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia californica)
RSA411786 Allenrolfea occidentalis (previously Spirostachys occidentalis)
RSA411793 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA411798 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA411802 Allenrolfea occidentalis (previously Spirostachys occidentalis)
RSA411862 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
RSA411863 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
RSA411869 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
RSA413244 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SDSU5604 RSA413244 SD122176 SDSU13042
RSA413376 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: IRVC28898 RSA413376
RSA41345 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA41813 RSA41845 RSA41841 SD26079 SD26098 SD26099 SD26091 SD26092 SD26093 SD26094 SD26095 SD26096 SD26097 SD26089 SD26088 SD26082 SD26081 SD26087 SD26086 SD26084 SD26108 SD26109 SD26102 SD26103 SD26100 SD26101 SD26106 SD26107 SD26104 SD26105 SD26110 SD26113 SD26112 UC990945 RSA29256 SD26316 RSA31423 RSA41345
RSA41428 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA4146 Eriophyllum lanatum var. grandiflorum (previously Monardella linoides subsp. erecta)
RSA416395 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA416396 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA416398 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA416409 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA416410 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA416836 Matricaria chamomilla (previously Anthemis cotula)
RSA416902 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416915 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416916 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416917 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416918 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416919 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416920 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416921 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416922 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416923 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416924 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416926 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416927 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416928 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416929 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416930 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416931 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416932 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416933 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416934 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416935 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416940 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416941 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416942 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416943 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416944 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416945 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416946 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416947 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA416985 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416986 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416987 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416988 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416989 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416990 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416991 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416992 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416993 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416994 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416995 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416996 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416997 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416998 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA416999 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA41700 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA417001 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA417002 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA417003 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA417004 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA417344 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA417345 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA417382 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA417383 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA417386 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA417387 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA417439 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA417609 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster ascendens)
RSA417621 Aster (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA417622 Erigeron algidus (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA417638 Symphyotrichum ascendens (previously Aster chilensis)
RSA417681 Eucephalus ledophyllus var. covillei (previously Aster integrifolius)
RSA417682 Eucephalus ledophyllus var. covillei (previously Aster integrifolius)
RSA417716 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Aster peirsonii)
RSA417720 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD24160 RSA417720 SD30758 DS257405
RSA417726 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA417727 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA417733 Symphyotrichum chilense (previously Aster hesperius)
RSA417737 Erigeron (previously Aster chilensis)
RSA41867 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA41905 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA41946 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA41968 Saxifraga californica (previously Saxifraga fallax)
RSA41988 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA42062 Rudbeckia klamathensis (previously Rudbeckia californica)
RSA423405 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA423454 Tillaea erecta (previously Physalis hederifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA423454 RSA423453
RSA423535 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA423563 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA423574 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA423575 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA423576 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA423578 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA423600 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA423601 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA423602 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA423603 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA423682 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA423683A Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria)
RSA423685 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA423691 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. simulans)
RSA423695 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA424567 Atriplex patula (previously Pogogyne abramsii)
RSA424578 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA424586 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA424717 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA424738 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA424897 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii)
RSA424913 Tecoma capensis (previously Eriogonum saxatile)
RSA425024 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA428281 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Phacelia)
RSA428282 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA428283 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Phacelia mohavensis)
RSA428284 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Phacelia cicutaria)
RSA428285B Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA428286C Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA428290 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Phacelia davidsonii)
RSA428293 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Phacelia)
RSA428314 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA428315 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA428323 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA428355 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA428366A Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA428369B Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA4286 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA429480 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA429531 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA429810 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA429991 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA430020A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430021A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430022A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430024A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430025A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430026 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430027A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430028A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430029 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430030 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430031 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430032 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430033 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430034 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430035 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430036 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430037 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430038 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430040 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430041B Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430042 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430043 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430044 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430045 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430047 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430048 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430050 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430051 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430052 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430053 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430054 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430056 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430057 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430058 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430061A Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS291939 SD75490 RSA430061A SBBG37908 RSA213203
RSA430061B Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430062 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430115 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430116 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC44027 RSA430116
RSA430118 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430119 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA430210 Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale (previously Mimulus parishii)
RSA430213 Noccaea fendleri subsp. glauca (previously Clarkia cylindrica)
RSA430252 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA430259 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA430260 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA430266 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA430267 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA430268A Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA430268B Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA430437 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA430438 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA43044 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA43044 OBI17299
RSA430458 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA43271 Cardaria pubescens (previously Cardaria pubescens var. elongata)
RSA43275 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA43336 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA43421 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA4345 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA43464 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA4357 Cistanthe rosea (previously Calyptridium roseum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC477375 RSA4357 UCR66559 SEINET177279 NY496220 SD1528
RSA43580 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA435901 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435904 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435906 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435907 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435909 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435912 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435913 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia)
RSA435914 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435916 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435917 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435923 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435925 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA435926 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435927 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435930 Berberis aquifolium var. aquifolium (previously Berberis pinnata)
RSA435939 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA435940 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA435942 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA43604 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA4361 Atriplex torreyi (previously Atriplex lentiformis subsp. torreyi)
RSA43650 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA437097 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA437210 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA437210 SEINET1911918 SEINET3913879 UCR60097
RSA437274 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA437387 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA43741 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA437636 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA43777 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA438026 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria chrysantha)
RSA43832 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA43844 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA43848 Saxifragopsis fragarioides (previously Saxifraga fragarioides)
RSA43856 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA438584 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438585 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438586 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438587 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438588 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438589 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438590 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438591 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438592 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438593 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438594 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438595 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG37713 SD75646 RSA438595 SBBG89755 RSA213209
RSA438596 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM219675 SBBG78005 RSA438596
RSA438597 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438598 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438599 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA43873 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA439075 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
RSA439076 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
RSA439077 Silene douglasii var. douglasii (previously Silene douglasii var. monantha)
RSA439078 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA439218 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
RSA43980 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA43982 Alternanthera caracasana (previously Alternanthera peploides)
RSA43983 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA442020 Helianthus gracilentus (previously Bahiopsis laciniata)
RSA442103 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442104 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442105 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442105 POM360262
RSA442106 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442107 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442108 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442108 SD75645
RSA442109 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG95601 RSA442109 SD75643
RSA442110 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442111 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442112 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442113 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442113B Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR124409 RSA442113B
RSA442114 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442115 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442116 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442116 POM244820 RSA394749
RSA442117 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442119 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA44212 Silene bernardina subsp. bernardina (previously Silene montana subsp. bernardina)
RSA442120 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442121 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442121 RSA442125 RSA438611
RSA442122 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442123 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442124 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442125 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442121 RSA442125 RSA438611
RSA442126 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442127 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA442127 RSA368335 RSA418231 RSA409715
RSA44261 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR24373 CLARK-A1528-5303 RSA44261
RSA443121 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA443538 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA443538 UCR48979
RSA44375 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA44381 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA443830 Allium marvinii (previously Allium haematochiton)
RSA444682 Gamochaeta pensylvanica (previously Gnaphalium purpureum)
RSA444714 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS329638 UCR51249 RSA444714 NY431150
RSA444716 Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. bolanderi (previously Heterotheca villosa)
RSA444778 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA44479 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA444924 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444927 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444936 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444938 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444939 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444941 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444944 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444946 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444947 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA44502 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA44519 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA44527 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA44538 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
RSA44549 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA44624 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA44632 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA44880 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA44890 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA44906 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-2308 UCR26574 RSA44906
RSA450127 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA450231 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola)
RSA450244 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA4503 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA450307 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA450413 Heterotheca sessiliflora var. sanjacintensis (previously Heterotheca villosa)
RSA4507 Amsinckia menziesii (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA45081 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA450858 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA450977 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA451283 Photinia arbutifolia (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA452145 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452146 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452147 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452148 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452149 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452150 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452152 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452153 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452154 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452155 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA459245 RSA452155
RSA452157 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452158 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452159 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452160 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452161 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452162 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452163 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452164 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452166 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452167 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452168 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452169 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452170 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452171 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452172 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452369 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452370 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452371 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452372 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452570 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri)
RSA452587 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA452602 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA452614 Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota (previously Mahonia)
RSA452615 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia)
RSA452616 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA452622 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA452623 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA452624 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA452625 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA452626 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4070323 RSA248701 RSA452626
RSA452627 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS233138 RSA452627 DS241428
RSA452628 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis sonnei) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1280792 RSA452628 OBI20534 OBI20535
RSA452793 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA4528 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA452802 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452803 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452804 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452806 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452807 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452808 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452809 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452810 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452811 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452847 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA452848 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA452849 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA452850 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA45286 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA45295 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS328123 RSA45295
RSA453 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA45303 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA45311 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA45328 Arabis subpinnatifida (previously Mimulus aurantiacus var. puniceus)
RSA454007 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA435280 RSA454007
RSA454320 Heteromeles arbutifolia var. macrocarpa (previously Heteromeles arbutifolia)
RSA45499 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA455854 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET2053406 RSA455854
RSA455859 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica subsp. saxatilis)
RSA455867 Lessingia tenuis (previously Lessingia)
RSA455872 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA456043 Vaccaria hispanica (previously Vaccaria pyramidata)
RSA456109 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA456110 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA456763 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA457579 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA457687 Pectocarya platycarpa (previously Pectocarya recurvata) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI70227 OBI79133 RSA457687 SBBG87363
RSA4578 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA458578 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458580 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458581 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458583 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458584 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458585 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458586 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458587 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458588 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458589 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458590 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458591 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458592 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458593 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458595 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458596 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458597 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458598 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458599 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA45894 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458998 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459006 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459007 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459008 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459009 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA459009 HSC39585
RSA459010 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459011 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459012 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459014 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459015 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459016 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA425335 RSA459016
RSA459017 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459018 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459019 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459030 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459031 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA45944 Cistanthe pygmaea (previously Calyptridium pygmaeum)
RSA463019 Monoptilon bellioides (previously Monoptilon bellidiforme)
RSA463099 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA463118 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA463214 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA463235 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA463568 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA463603 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA463611 Cryptantha humilis (previously Cryptantha alpicola)
RSA463724 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta)
RSA463765 Artemisia ludoviciana subsp. incompta (previously Artemisia ludoviciana var. incompta)
RSA463771 Heuchera parvifolia (previously Heuchera duranii)
RSA463953 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA464004 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA464020 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA466224 Filago depressa (previously Camissonia californica)
RSA466227 Filago californica (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA466230 Filago californica (previously Eriastrum eremicum)
RSA466320B Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA466334 Betula occidentalis (previously Polygonum hydropiperoides)
RSA466335B Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA466515 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466516 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466517 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466518 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466519 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466520 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466521 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466522 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466523 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466524 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA466550 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA466589 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466590 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466591 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466592 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466593 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466594 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466595 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466596 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466597 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466598 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466599 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA46660 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA466603 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA466603 RSA34593
RSA466604 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466605 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466606 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466607 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466609 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466610 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466611 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466612 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466613 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466614 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466615A Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466616 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466617 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466618 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466619 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA46662 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA466620 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466621 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466622 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM187482 RSA466622 DS693385
RSA466623 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466624 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466625 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA466626 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA466627 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA466628 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466629 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466630 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466631 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466632 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466633 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466634 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466635 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466636 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466637 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466638B Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466639 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466640 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA466648 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466649 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466650 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466651 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466652 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466653 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466655 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466656 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466657 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466658 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466659 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA46665A Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466660 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466661 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466662 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA466812 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA466813 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA466823A Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera hirsutissima) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG98223 RSA466823A
RSA466825 Heuchera elegans (previously Heuchera hirsutissima)
RSA467308 Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA467309 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA467311 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA467312 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA467313 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA467314 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. diversifolia)
RSA467317 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA467320 Heuchera parishii (previously Heuchera alpestris)
RSA46740 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA46762 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
RSA46777 Erigeron (previously Aster)
RSA46794 Silene scouleri var. scouleri (previously Silene scouleri subsp. grandis)
RSA468086 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468087 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468090 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468091 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468093 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468094 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA468099 Heuchera merriamii (previously Heuchera pringlei)
RSA468100 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468101 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468102 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468106 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468107 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468108 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468109 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468110 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468111 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468112 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA468117 Heuchera cylindrica var. alpina (previously Heuchera ovalifolia)
RSA46834 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA46904 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA46908 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA469273 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA469280 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA469281 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA469316 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA469318 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA470341 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA470343 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD38856 RSA470343
RSA470847 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA470849 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA471391 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA471392 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA471395 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA47152 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA471578 Heterotheca oregona var. scaberrima (previously Heterotheca oregona)
RSA471599 Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora)
RSA471600 Heterotheca fastigiata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora)
RSA471601 Heterotheca camphorata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG33118 RSA471601
RSA471604 Chrysopsis villosa var. echioides (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides)
RSA471605 Heterotheca fastigiata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides)
RSA471611 Heterotheca sessiliflora (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. echioides)
RSA47175 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA47327 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CLARK-A1528-5548 UCR19289 RSA47327
RSA47333 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA47338 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA47338 UCR25925
RSA47342 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA474447 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA474450 Psathyrotes annua (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA474457 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA474461 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA474464 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Syntrichopappus fremontii)
RSA47467 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA474979 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA474983 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA475291 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA47539 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA47609 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA477482 Arabis glabra (previously Turritis glabra)
RSA477729 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA477730 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA477731 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477732 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA477734 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477735 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477736 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477737 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477738 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477739 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477741 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477742 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA477743 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA47784 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA47785 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. erubescens)
RSA47791 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA478054 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478055 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478056 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478057 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478058 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478059 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478060 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478061 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478062 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478063 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478064 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478065 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478066 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478067 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478068 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478069 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478070 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478071 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA478135 Cerastium arvense subsp. maximum (previously Cerastium viride)
RSA478283 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478284 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478287 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC217439 DS108455 RSA478287
RSA478288 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478289 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478290 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478291 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA478296 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478299 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA478346 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478347 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478348 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478349 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478350 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478351 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478352 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478353 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA478354 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA478355 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478356 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478357 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478358 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478359 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA478360 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478361 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478362 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478373 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA478568 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA478569 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA478572 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum var. salinum)
RSA478573 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA478752 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478753 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478754 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478755 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478756 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478757 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478758 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478759 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478760 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478761 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478762 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478763 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478764 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478765 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478766 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478767 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478768 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478769 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478770 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478771 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478772 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478773 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478774 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478775 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA4788 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA478862 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478863 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478864 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478865 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478866 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478867 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA478868 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA478877 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA479472 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA479513 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA479517 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA479538 Antennaria media (previously Antennaria umbrinella) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR51854 RSA479538
RSA479630 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA479877 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA479908 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA480083 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA4814 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA481672 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR54087 RSA481672
RSA4821 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA4822 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA482210 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA482215 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA4823 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA48230 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA4824 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA482515 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA482575 Arabis pulchra var. pulchra (previously Boechera pulchra)
RSA482587 Arabis lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Boechera lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA482587 UC1478628 RSA283136
RSA482638 Arabis platysperma var. platysperma (previously Arabis inamoena)
RSA482805 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA482806 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA482821 Barbarea vulgaris (previously Barbarea orthoceras)
RSA482880 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA482891 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA483122 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA483123 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA483124 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA48315 Lepidium lasiocarpum var. lasiocarpum (previously Lepidium lasiocarpum var. georginum)
RSA48357 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA483570 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA483713 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA4838 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA483876 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA484099 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA484102 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA484103 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA484614 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484615 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484616 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484617 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484618 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484622 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484623 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484624 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484625 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484626 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484627 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484628 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484629 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA484630 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA48482 Senecio elegans (previously Ceanothus tomentosus var. olivaceus)
RSA48499 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA485189 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA485194 Carex stevenii (previously Carex norvegica subsp. stevenii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1552057 SEINET3907234 RSA485194
RSA485313 Cynoglossum occidentale (previously Mertensia oblongifolia)
RSA48547 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA485562 Berberis pinnata subsp. pinnata (previously Mahonia)
RSA48578 Berberis aquifolium var. aquifolium (previously Berberis pinnata)
RSA485826 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA4859 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA486353 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH376807 RSA486353 NY500373 CAS771659
RSA486640 Encelia actoni (previously Encelia virginensis var. virginensis)
RSA486812 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA486812 HSC86773
RSA48695A Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA487292 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA487442 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA48745 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. longistylus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA487452 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA48787 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA488012 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA488039 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
RSA488057 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA488230 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA488239 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG87197 RSA488239 OBI45622
RSA488245 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA488256 Lessingia pectinata var. pectinata (previously Lessingia glandulifera var. pectinata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG87196 RSA488256
RSA488445 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA48852 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA489161 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA489172 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA4895 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
RSA489609 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA489717 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA489730 Helianthus annuus (previously Helianthus bolanderi)
RSA49067 Hackelia mundula (previously Rumex salicifolius var. crassus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC809632 RSA49067
RSA49072A Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa)
RSA49097 Allium marvinii (previously Allium haematochiton)
RSA49136 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens var. pachypoda)
RSA49171 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA49192 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA49193 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA492354 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA492354 UCSB36702
RSA492532 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA492847 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA49303 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA49322 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa)
RSA49348 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA49440 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA494641 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA494647 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA49483 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA49500 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA49511 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA49521 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA49534 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA4954 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA495404 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA495795 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA49630 Erigeron pygmaeus (previously Arctostaphylos viscida)
RSA496370 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA4964 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA49648 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA49648 UC809700
RSA49649 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA49654 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA49654 UC809742
RSA49655 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA49669 Draba lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Draba longisquamosa)
RSA49684 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA49692 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. longistylus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA49703 Heuchera pilosissima (previously Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii)
RSA49704 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA49708 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA497252 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA497332 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Bassia hyssopifolia)
RSA497358 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA497628 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA49764 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA49770 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA49803 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA498150 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA498152 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA498157 Monolopia major (previously Monolopia)
RSA49914 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA49941 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA499601 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA499615 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA499616 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA499738 Cryptantha barbigera var. barbigera (previously Cryptantha nevadensis)
RSA499826 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA499873 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia)
RSA499874 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia)
RSA499878 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia)
RSA499881 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499883 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET4070742 RSA499883
RSA499884 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499890 Amsinckia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499901 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii)
RSA499904 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499905 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499906 Amsinckia tessellata var. tessellata (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499907 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499908 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM147727 RSA499908 DS212616
RSA499909 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA49991 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA499913 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia douglasiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499913 DS693507
RSA499914 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia douglasiana)
RSA499916 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499919 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499920 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499921 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499922 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499923 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499924 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499926 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499927 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499929 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499930 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499932 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499933 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499935 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499936 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499939 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499940 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499941 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499942 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499943 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499944 RSA499943 SBBG37818
RSA499944 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499944 RSA499943 SBBG37818
RSA499945 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA213399 SBBG125137 SD75602 RSA499945 SBBG37819
RSA499946 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499947 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499948 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499949 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499950 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499951 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499952 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499953 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499954 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499955 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499956 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499958 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499959 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499960 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499961 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499962 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499964 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499965 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499966 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499967 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499968 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499969 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499970 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499971 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499972 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499973 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499974 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499975 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499976 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499977 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499979 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499980 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499981 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499982 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499983 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499984 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499985 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499986 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD39156 RSA499986
RSA499987 Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499988 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCSB31203 RSA499988
RSA499989 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499990 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499990 HSC83835
RSA499991 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499992 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499995 RSA499992 HSC83834 UC551771 CAS466375
RSA499993 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499994 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499995 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA499995 RSA499992 HSC83834 UC551771 CAS466375
RSA499996 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR143260 POM368887 SEINET4070713 SD75606 RSA499996 SBBG39242 RSA213283
RSA499997 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499998 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499999 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG29522 RSA499999
RSA500084 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA500114 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA500114 UCR60609
RSA500191 Rorippa palustris subsp. occidentalis (previously Rorippa palustris var. occidentalis)
RSA500420 Subularia aquatica var. americana (previously Subularia aquatica subsp. americana)
RSA5008 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA5009 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA501007 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA501019 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA501025 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA50106 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA50124 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA50130 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA50130 UC809681
RSA50135 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA50169 Cirsium remotifolium (previously Cirsium remotifolium var. odontolepis)
RSA502196 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA502371 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gregaria (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gregaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS83845 JEPS90755 RSA502371
RSA503044 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA503138 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA503160 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA503161 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA503167 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA503358 Ericameria nauseosa var. hololeuca (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
RSA503496 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA50360 Oreostemma peirsonii (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA50373 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA5041 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA504677 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA504677 GH401416 NY526245
RSA5047 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA50505 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA505054 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA50509 Cistanthe pygmaea (previously Calyptridium pygmaeum)
RSA5052 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA5052 SD27895
RSA505268 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA506443 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA506845 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA507481 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA507494 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA507495 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA507531 Cryptantha flaccida (previously Cryptantha microstachys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA507531 RSA595336 UCR177141
RSA507566 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA507644 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA507754 Symphyotrichum (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA507756 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. californica)
RSA507762 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. californica)
RSA507782 Symphyotrichum (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA507788 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. californica)
RSA507810 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. californica)
RSA508524 Cirsium canovirens (previously Cirsium inamoenum var. inamoenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET258261 SEINET258260 RSA508524
RSA508621 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa)
RSA508626 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA508709 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA509354 Erigeron breweri var. breweri (previously Erigeron breweri var. bisanctus)
RSA509435 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR54442 RSA509435
RSA509571 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA509885 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA509906 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA510035 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA511008 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA511010 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA511343 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA511358 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA511662 Berberis pinnata subsp. insularis (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA511745 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA512039 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA51217 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA51233 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA512389 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA512394 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA512394 OBI70186 SBBG88472
RSA51245 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA51251 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA51330 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA51360 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA51381 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA51382 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA51408 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS354194 RSA51408 SEINET196562
RSA514324 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA515171 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA515212 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA515463 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA515711 Ericameria nauseosa var. speciosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
RSA516099 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida)
RSA516229 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA516355 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA516365 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA516365 UC1561856 GH387473 JEPS84921 SD129651
RSA516366 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA516877 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA516997 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA517001 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD131905 UC1562850 RSA517001 UCR71477
RSA517010 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA517121 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA517218 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1562524 RSA517218 UCR71470
RSA517231 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1562922 SD131902 RSA517231
RSA517256 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA517283 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1561391 RSA517283 SD129696
RSA517305 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA517342 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1561373 RSA517342 SD129697
RSA517368 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
RSA517400 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA517597 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA517597 RSA560936
RSA517929 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA517929 UC1563090 SBBG95668
RSA517947 Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA518022 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA518105 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA518228 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne)
RSA518235 Isocoma acradenia var. eremophila (previously Isocoma menziesii var. vernonioides)
RSA518349 Wyethia ovata (previously Wyethia helenioides)
RSA518365 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA518366 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA518408 Ericameria nauseosa var. oreophila (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
RSA518423 Cryptantha tumulosa (previously Cryptantha)
RSA518441 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA518560 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA518608 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA518704 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA518725 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA518775 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA518779 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA518865 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1562649 RSA518865 SD131857
RSA518895 Ericameria nauseosa var. hololeuca (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
RSA518935 Ericameria nauseosa var. ceruminosa (previously Chrysothamnus nauseosus)
RSA518978 Eucephalus breweri (previously Aster)
RSA519074 Erigeron sumatrensis (previously Conyza bonariensis)
RSA519081 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA519117 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA520458 Apocynum androsaemifolium (previously Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum)
RSA520551 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA520969 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA52143 Arabis eschscholtziana (previously Arabis hirsuta var. eschscholtziana)
RSA522054 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA522306 Erigeron bonariensis (previously Conyza canadensis)
RSA522488 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA522520 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA522723 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
RSA522728 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA522774 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA5232 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA523297 Tiquilia plicata (previously Tiquilia palmeri) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1537387 RSA523297
RSA523311 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA523472 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA523505 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA523552 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA523906 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA523936 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1563860 RSA523936
RSA5243 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA524405 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA524440 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA524463 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA524583 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA524591 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR97291 RSA524591
RSA524617 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA5247 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA524921 Atriplex micrantha (previously Atriplex heterosperma) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA2950 UCR207994 RSA524921
RSA525438 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA52569 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52569 UC796456
RSA525691 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA525704 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida)
RSA526152 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA526156 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA526482 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA526482 UC1584703
RSA526483 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA526487 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA526529 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA526543 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA526581 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA52663 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC796660 RSA52663
RSA52666 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA52675 Heterodraba unilateralis (previously Athysanus unilateralis)
RSA52697 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC796671 RSA52697 DS329045
RSA5271 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA52743 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52743 UC796739 DS329135
RSA527590 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS866113 RSA527590 UCR71167
RSA527613 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR71328 SD217254 RSA527613 CAS866094 SBBG97020
RSA527633 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA52770 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52770 OBI40502 UCR31672
RSA52771 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA527769 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA527788 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA527803 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA527863 Arabis sparsiflora var. californica (previously Boechera californica)
RSA528 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA528029 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA528031 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA52804 Portulaca halimoides (previously Portulaca parvula)
RSA528044 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA528044 UCR67013 SD133116
RSA528059 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA528070 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA528090 Echium candicans (previously Echium fastuosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA528090 SD142746 UCR67010 SD133156
RSA52866 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA52866 SD46613 UC1075672
RSA52904 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA529140 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA529302 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA529905 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA529948 Artemisia arctica subsp. arctica (previously Artemisia norvegica var. saxatilis)
RSA529979 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA529992 Solidago elongata (previously Solidago canadensis var. salebrosa)
RSA530 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA530007 Eucephalus tomentellus (previously Aster integrifolius)
RSA530008 Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii)
RSA530044 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA530226 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530227 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530228 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530229 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530230 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530231 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530232 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530233 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530234 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530235 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530236 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530237 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530238 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530239 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530240 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530241 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530242 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530251 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530252 Erysimum insulare subsp. suffrutescens (previously Erysimum suffrutescens)
RSA530275 Erysimum menziesii subsp. concinnum (previously Erysimum concinnum)
RSA530319 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530326 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
RSA530351 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530352 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530353 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530354 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530355 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530356 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530359 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530360 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530361 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530362 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA530598 Mertensia ciliata var. stomatechoides (previously Mertensia)
RSA531072 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA531137 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA531316 Erigeron glacialis (previously Aster alpigenus)
RSA531357 Mertensia oblongifolia var. amoena (previously Mertensia oblongifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA531357 CAS839475 GH420079 NY1084277
RSA533457 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA533887 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA533983 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG98068 RSA533983
RSA534003 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA534012 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA534033 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA534049 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA534060 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA534098 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA534112 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA534123 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA534147 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA534147 RSA534146
RSA534164 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA534242 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA534270 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA534433 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA534461 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA534463 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA534517 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA534621 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA534714 Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis (previously Mertensia oblongifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS846867 GH420087 RSA534714
RSA534794 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG96907 RSA534794
RSA5348 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA535056 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: OBI59621 SBBG96780 RSA535056
RSA535077 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. ramosus)
RSA535219 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA535277 Cirsium occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale)
RSA535278 Cirsium occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale)
RSA535315 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA535337 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA535356 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA535488 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA535491 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA535720 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA535735 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA535844 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA536080 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG98540 RSA536080
RSA537271 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA537372 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA537395 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA537446 Eremogone congesta var. suffrutescens (previously Arenaria congesta var. suffrutescens)
RSA537447 Petrorhagia dubia (previously Petrorhagia velutina)
RSA537453 Myosotis scorpioides (previously Myosotis laxa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR78376 SBBG122892 RSA537453
RSA537531 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA537531 UC1585977
RSA537563 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA537564 Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata (previously Amsinckia furcata)
RSA537721 Arabidopsis thaliana (previously Anelsonia eurycarpa)
RSA53826 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA53827 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA539416 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA53987 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA54044 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA54055 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA54057 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA54086 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA54133 Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA54228 Viguiera bakeriana (previously Viguiera blakei) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA54228 SEINET4856300
RSA543139 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA543147 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA543153 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA543167 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA5433 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA543619 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA543620 Montia fontana (previously Montia fontana subsp. amporitana)
RSA543784 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA543883 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA544290 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA544388 Cirsium occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale)
RSA544407 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA544409 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA544533 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA544550 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA544567 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA5449 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5450 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5451 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA545186 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA5452 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA545276A Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA545276A RSA545276B
RSA545276B Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA545276A RSA545276B
RSA545295 Panicum acuminatum var. lindheimeri (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. lindheimeri)
RSA5453 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5454 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5463 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5464 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5465 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA549191 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA549388 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA549468 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA549532 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA549539 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA549553 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA549588 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA549653 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA549653 SBBG99096
RSA549673 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA549930 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. ramosus)
RSA549933 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA549952 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA549992 Ambrosia confertiflora (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA550022 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA550053 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA550205 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1595658 RSA550205
RSA550239 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA550242 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA550249 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA550615 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS860851 RSA550615
RSA550708 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA550882 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA816284 RSA550882
RSA552002 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA552012 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA552057 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA552078 Cistanthe parryi var. nevadensis (previously Calyptridium parryi var. nevadense)
RSA552089 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA552105 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA552134 Cryptantha gracilis (previously Cryptantha utahensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA562924 RSA552134
RSA552157 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens)
RSA552176 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA552354 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. ramulosissima)
RSA552538 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA552698 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA552734 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA552776 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA552782 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA553112 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA553930 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA554139 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA554161 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA554438 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA554461 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA554589 Heuchera micrantha var. macropetala (previously Heuchera micrantha var. micrantha)
RSA5546 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA554633 Cirsium californicum (previously Cirsium occidentale var. californicum)
RSA554643 Ericameria palmeri var. pachylepis (previously Ericameria)
RSA555358 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA555466 Solidago confinis (previously Solidago)
RSA556452 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA556478 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA556505 Chenopodium ficifolium (previously Chenopodium serotinum)
RSA557738 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA557740 Erysimum capitatum var. lompocense (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. lompocense)
RSA557827 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA559 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA559326 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA559445 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA559956 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA559964 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA560 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA560485 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA560897 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA560920 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA560920 UCR83668 RSA562193 RSA562195 RSA562194
RSA560956 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia tessellata)
RSA560959 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA561107 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA561514 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA561574 Lolium multiflorum (previously Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum)
RSA561788 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA561815 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA562092 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA562153 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA562195 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA560920 UCR83668 RSA562193 RSA562195 RSA562194
RSA562197 Achnatherum parishii subsp. parishii (previously Achnatherum parishii var. parishii)
RSA562209 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA562236 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
RSA562320 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA562322 Baileya pleniradiata (previously Baileya multiradiata)
RSA562335 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA562561 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA562620 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya heterocarpa)
RSA562693 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA562694 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA562716 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA562777 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA562895 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA562914 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA562934 Solidago confinis (previously Solidago canadensis subsp. elongata)
RSA563020 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA563026 Arida arizonica (previously Machaeranthera arida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA563026 RSA562177
RSA563034 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii)
RSA563089 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya recurvata)
RSA56321 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA56322 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA563227 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS623577 RSA563227
RSA563252 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG14942 RSA563252
RSA563306 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG21264 RSA563306 UCR168546
RSA563392 Amsinckia eastwoodiae (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. eastwoodiae)
RSA563480 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya recurvata)
RSA563555 Artemisia tridentata subsp. parishii (previously Artemisia tridentata var. parishii)
RSA563824 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA563886 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA563930 Cynanchum louiseae (previously Vincetoxicum nigrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1931672 UCR74437 RSA563930
RSA564243 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA564243 UCR75441
RSA564245 Gamochaeta pensylvanica (previously Gnaphalium purpureum)
RSA564274 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR72731 RSA564274 UC1608045
RSA564307 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA564486 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA564492 Lasthenia californica (previously Lasthenia californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR75326 RSA564492
RSA565 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA565018 Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata (previously Amsinckia furcata)
RSA565028 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA565036 Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata (previously Amsinckia furcata)
RSA565037 Guillenia flavescens (previously Caulanthus flavescens)
RSA565073 Erythranthe taylorii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1736599 RSA565073 CHSC110664
RSA565081 Erythranthe taylorii (previously ) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1736596 RSA565081 CHSC110663 UCR84857
RSA565097 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA565167 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA565642 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA566 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA567 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA567207 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR84372 RSA567207
RSA567487 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA567503 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA569000 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA569003 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA403051 RSA569003
RSA569004 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA569005 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA569219 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA569735 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA569918 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA569948 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA570024 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA570049 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA570166 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA570170 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA570170 UC1871189
RSA570220 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA570247 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA570290 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
RSA570312 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA570353 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA570370 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA570694 Cirsium occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale)
RSA570727 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA570735 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA571870 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA572971 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA572995 Cryptantha nevadensis var. rigida (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA573438 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA574355 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA574480 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA574729 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA574734 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA574939 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA574994 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA575086 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA575105 Arabis perennans (previously Boechera perennans)
RSA575119 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA57518 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA575230 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR87364 RSA575230
RSA575242 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA575255 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. lengyelianum)
RSA575733 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA575834 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA575845 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA575880 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. laciniatus)
RSA575931 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA575967 Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA576129 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA576936 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA576941 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA576948 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida)
RSA577264 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA5778 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA578098 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA578239 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA578281 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA578649 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA578732 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA579160 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA580974 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii)
RSA582776 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. maxonii)
RSA582791 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA582791 CAS974595
RSA583072 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA583072 CAS985335
RSA583206 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA583357 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA583620 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR91632 RSA583620
RSA583765 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA583924 Cryptantha clevelandii var. florosa (previously Cryptantha)
RSA583952 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA584005 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA584164 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA584182 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA584239 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA584241 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA584247 Arabis pulchra var. pulchra (previously Boechera pulchra)
RSA58426 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA584310 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA584311 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA584316 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA58435 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA584420 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA584431 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR181676 RSA584431
RSA584722 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA584835 Balsamorhiza hirsuta (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA584835 CAS890297
RSA584951 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA584951 CAS974659
RSA584978 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA585147 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA585347 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA585354 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA585359 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA585419 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA58552 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA585629 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA585848 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD119681 RSA585848
RSA5860 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA586006 Heterotheca (previously Heterotheca villosa)
RSA586033 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA58612 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA586153 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA586154 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA58619 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA586282 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA58630 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA586333 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD137829 RSA586333 UCR92240
RSA586367 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA586451 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA586512 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA586562 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA586627 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
RSA58673 Descurainia incana subsp. viscosa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. viscosa)
RSA58675 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA586808 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA586840 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA586976 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA587125 Cryptantha clokeyi (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA587171 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA587270 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA587333 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA587401 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA58741 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne)
RSA587411 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA58747 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA587521 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA587589 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD137924 RSA587589 UCR92176
RSA587705 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA587709 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA587714 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA587719 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA587759 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA588066 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA588075 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA58814 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA588195 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA5882 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA588203 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA588205 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA588206 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA588232 Pentagramma viscosa (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA588268 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA588625 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
RSA588673 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA588686 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA588700 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA588810 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA588811 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum subsp. oculatum)
RSA58883 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA588905 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA588927 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA589086 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA589125 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA589140 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA589247 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA589271 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA589327 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA58958 Cryptantha incana (previously Cryptantha utahensis)
RSA58959 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA58974 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA590203 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA59024 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA59040 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA590603 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1871088 RSA590603 UCR89461
RSA5910 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA591305 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA591599 Panicum acuminatum var. lindheimeri (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. lindheimeri) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA591599 CAS233143 DS243042
RSA591807 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA591807 UCR95479
RSA592011 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia)
RSA592054 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA592068 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex argentea var. mohavensis)
RSA592101 Ericameria ericoides var. ericoides (previously Ericameria ericoides subsp. ericoides)
RSA592173 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA592270 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA592282 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA592429 Cirsium occidentale (previously Cirsium occidentale var. occidentale)
RSA592479 Ambrosia chamissonis (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA592510 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA592542 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA592543 Cardamine cordifolia var. lyallii (previously Cardamine lyallii)
RSA592546 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA59276 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA59285 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA59305 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA593404 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA593465 Barbarea orthoceras (previously Barbarea orthoceras var. dolichocarpa)
RSA593553 Cryptantha intermedia var. johnstonii (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA59361 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA593699 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA5939 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA593904 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA593905 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA59403 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA594190 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA594305 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA594349 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum subsp. oculatum)
RSA594531 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA594616 Cryptantha flaccida (previously Cryptantha microstachys) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR177142 RSA594616
RSA594768 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA59485 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD99307 RSA59485 CAS501781
RSA59487 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA594898 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA59493 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA594967 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA59500 Erigeron chrysopsidis subsp. austiniae (previously Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austinae)
RSA595112 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA595118 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA59513 Saxifraga nidifica var. claytoniifolia (previously Saxifraga fragosa)
RSA595238 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla)
RSA595249 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA595336 Cryptantha flaccida (previously Cryptantha microstachys) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA507531 RSA595336 UCR177141
RSA595385 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA59540 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis aquifolium var. repens)
RSA595622 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA595677 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA595757 Vancouveria planipetala (previously Vancouveria chrysantha)
RSA595771 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura)
RSA595912 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA595994 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA595996 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula)
RSA596020 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya linearis var. ferocula)
RSA596119 Aptenia cordifolia (previously Mesembryanthemum cordifolium)
RSA596182 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA596191 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum subsp. oculatum)
RSA596198 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA596442 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA596484 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA596512 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA596527 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA596640 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA596642 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA596710 Heterotheca fastigiata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora subsp. fastigiata)
RSA596749 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA596820 Pectocarya linearis subsp. ferocula (previously Pectocarya linearis var. ferocula) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR95373 RSA596820
RSA596821 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA596834 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea)
RSA59689 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA596916 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA59699 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA597025 Cistanthe monosperma (previously Calyptridium monospermum)
RSA59718 Draba verna (previously Draba verna var. aestivalis)
RSA597397 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA59740 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
RSA597461 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA597554 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA597588 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA59763 Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lagocephala (previously Balsamorhiza hookeri var. lanata)
RSA597667 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA597743 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA597756 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA597781 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA597782 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA597806 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA597806 SD224918 UCR90738
RSA597815 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA597995 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA598057A Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA598057B Notholaena californica subsp. californica (previously Notholaena californica subsp. leucophylla)
RSA598249 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA59825 Erigeron chrysopsidis subsp. austiniae (previously Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austinae)
RSA598307 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA598349 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA5984 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA598434 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA59846 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA598474 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA598502 Mahonia repens (previously Mahonia amplectens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA598502 SD136431
RSA598688 Mitella pentandra (previously Pectiantia pentandra)
RSA598812 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA59886 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA598863 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA598870 Calandrinia ciliata (previously Calandrinia ciliata var. menziesii)
RSA598893 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA599024 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA599027 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA599058 Amsinckia tessellata var. gloriosa (previously Amsinckia douglasiana) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR97028 RSA599058 SD144009
RSA599063 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA599086 Tropidocarpum gracile (previously Tropidocarpum gracile var. dubium)
RSA59909 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA599141 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA599141 UCR97049
RSA599154 Minuartia nuttallii subsp. gracilis (previously Arenaria nuttallii subsp. gracilis)
RSA599188 Dimorphotheca ecklonis (previously Osteospermum ecklonis)
RSA599282 Thysanocarpus curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA59935 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA599488 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA599543 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA599543 UCR98782 CAS985885
RSA599607 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA599607 UCR98796
RSA599662 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA59970 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA599732 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA599783 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA599854 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA599858 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA6000 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia psilostachya var. californica)
RSA60004 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA60020 Heuchera rubescens var. alpicola (previously Heuchera rubescens)
RSA600211 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii)
RSA600245 Orobanche californica subsp. grandis (previously Orobanche comosa var. vallicola)
RSA600270 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA600313 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR98270 RSA600313
RSA600338 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA600347 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA600370 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA600459 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA600532 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA600586 Cryptantha corollata (previously Cryptantha decipiens) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH424884 UCR98788 OBI70980 RSA600586
RSA60067 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA600759 Amaranthus blitoides (previously Amaranthus graecizans)
RSA60088 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA60095 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA600963 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA601031 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA60107 Descurainia incana subsp. incisa (previously Descurainia richardsonii subsp. incisa) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS328190 UC909382 CAS366462 RSA60107
RSA601074 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA601115 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD99269 RSA601115
RSA60118 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA601243 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA601373 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA601385 Amsinckia intermedia (previously Amsinckia menziesii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR88161 RSA601385
RSA601400 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA601457 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA601509 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA601650 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
RSA601781 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA601836 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA601903 Lepidium montanum var. cinereum (previously Lepidium montanum subsp. cinereum)
RSA601917 Stuckenia pectinata (previously Potamogeton pectinatus)
RSA601920 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR143142 RSA601920
RSA60201 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA602101 Cistanthe umbellata var. umbellata (previously Calyptridium umbellatum)
RSA602148 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA602151 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA602272 Orobanche cooperi subsp. cooperi (previously Orobanche cooperi)
RSA602273 Orobanche cooperi subsp. cooperi (previously Orobanche parishii subsp. parishii)
RSA60244 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA602491 Heterotheca fastigiata (previously Heterotheca sessiliflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR94778 CAS951916 RSA602491
RSA602597 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA60273 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA603077 Amaranthus blitoides (previously Helianthemum scoparium)
RSA603201 Lessingia glandulifera var. peirsonii (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. peirsonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD230174 RSA603201 UCD134067 CAS966358
RSA603532 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA603543 Pentagramma triangularis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis)
RSA603595 Draba albertina (previously Draba stenoloba var. nana)
RSA603702 Sagina decumbens subsp. occidentalis (previously Sagina occidentalis)
RSA603710 Chaenactis carphoclinia var. carphoclinia (previously Chaenactis carphoclinia var. attenuata)
RSA603776 Guillenia lemmonii (previously Caulanthus anceps) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA603776 CAS277482
RSA603789 Orobanche bulbosa (previously Orobanche valida subsp. valida)
RSA603879 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA603880 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA603881 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata)
RSA603884 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA6039 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia glandulifera)
RSA603913 Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. filaginifolia (previously Lessingia filaginifolia var. filaginifolia)
RSA60399 Chaenactis stevioides (previously Chaenactis stevioides var. brachypappa)
RSA604006 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA604006 UCR143474
RSA604007 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA604089 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA604127 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA604150 Lepidium didymum (previously Coronopus didymus)
RSA604528 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA604646 Hirschfeldia incana (previously Brassica geniculata) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR103398 RSA604646
RSA60474 Arenaria kingii subsp. compacta (previously Arenaria kingii var. glabrescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA60474 DS329863
RSA604857 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA604890 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA605042 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA605048 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA60505 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA605069 Cardamine californica var. integrifolia (previously Cardamine integrifolia)
RSA605213 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Lomatium utriculatum)
RSA605217 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA605222 Pectocarya peninsularis (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
RSA605223 Pectocarya peninsularis (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
RSA605321 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA605343 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA605344 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA605353 Tiarella trifoliata var. unifoliata (previously Tiarella unifoliata)
RSA605748 Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea (previously Herniaria cinerea) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR90801 RSA605748 SD224911
RSA605750 Stellaria media subsp. pallida (previously Stellaria pallida) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC2015598 UCR91564 RSA605750 SD224917 CAS1000991
RSA605781 Heuchera micrantha var. hartwegii (previously Heuchera micrantha var. micrantha)
RSA605874 Monolopia lanceolata (previously Monolopia stricta)
RSA60588 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA605884 Hemizonia pungens (previously Centromadia pungens)
RSA606012 Cistanthe monandra (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA606032 Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA60604 Erysimum capitatum var. perenne (previously Erysimum capitatum subsp. perenne) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA60604 DS329861
RSA606166 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA60621 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA606390 Guillenia lasiophylla (previously Caulanthus lasiophyllus)
RSA606858 Pectocarya anisocarpa (previously Pectocarya penicillata)
RSA607230 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. parryi (previously Aster eatonii)
RSA607262 Pyrrocoma hirta var. lanulosa (previously Pyrrocoma hirta)
RSA607285 Symphyotrichum foliaceum var. foliaceum (previously Aster foliaceus)
RSA607299 Stanfordia californica (previously Caulanthus californicus)
RSA607399 Eurybia radulina (previously Aster chilensis)
RSA607400 Eucephalus glabratus (previously Aster campestris)
RSA607470 Baccharis pilularis (previously Baccharis pilularis var. consanguinea)
RSA607701 Ambrosia psilostachya (previously Ambrosia acanthicarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD128871 UCR100429 RSA607701
RSA607945 Cirsium edule (previously Cirsium brevistylum) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA607945 UC604732
RSA608009 Lessingia glandulifera var. glandulifera (previously Lessingia lemmonii var. lemmonii)
RSA608214 Spergularia salina (previously Spergularia marina)
RSA608361 Cryptantha clokeyi (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA608473 Sagina saginoides (previously Sagina saginoides var. hesperia)
RSA608514 Carpobrotus chilensis (previously Carpobrotus aequilaterus)
RSA608653 Eriophyllum lanatum var. grandiflorum (previously Monolopia gracilens)
RSA608657 Monolopia lanceolata (previously Monolopia major)
RSA608658 Monolopia lanceolata (previously Monolopia major)
RSA608672 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis aquifolium var. repens)
RSA608706 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA6088 Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae (previously Cryptantha intermedia)
RSA608871 Chenopodium atrovirens (previously Chenopodium incognitum)
RSA608876