The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (Jun 22 2015)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
CAS1097839 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS1097852 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS1121953 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
CAS1126328 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
CAS1126355 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
CAS1127949 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
CAS1145778 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS1148727 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CAS1158260 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CAS1164483 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CAS151799 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS172509 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS172522 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS188906 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS196223 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS232089 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS232090 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS256610 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS256612 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS269592 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS275340 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS297223 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS316506 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS351553 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS379879 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS431987 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS45954 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46004 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46008 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46009 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46011 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46017 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS46018 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS483475 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS580625 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS606959 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS618344 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS618769 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS649454 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS776236 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CAS828669 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS833960 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS834124 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
CAS92550 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
CAS92554 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
CAS931205 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
CAS983870 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
CATA1563 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CATA1852 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CATA2040 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CATA2152 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CATA2153 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CATA2157 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CDA12045 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CDA18154 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CDA18161 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CDA18639 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CDA19328 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
CHSC100870 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC109000 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
CHSC23501 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC34596 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC36187 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC4897 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC5009 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC5057 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC5079 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC50837 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1562325 CHSC50837
CHSC6201 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC64882 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC67117 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC88731 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
CHSC89702 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
DS111708 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS113648 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS125651 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS125652 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS125653 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS125667 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS132271 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS142695 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS148216 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS154003 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS154003 RSA37961 SEINET4854133 UC168850 SEINET3259487
DS180639 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS193301 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS194786 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS200843 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS200844 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS233771 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS252925 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS253397 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS256861 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS265488 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS281255 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS284701 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS285794 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS290911 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS29153 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS292822 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS299517 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS318796 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS340515 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS340868 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS391654 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS392516 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS443501 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS444938 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS450401 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS488572 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS492629 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS497450 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS497453 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS506985 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
DS516655 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS516666 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS516667 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS516668 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS557868 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS557884 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS557976 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS557985 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS563142 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS577113 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS594142 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS602823 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS604750 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS689984 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS690728 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS690729 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS698274 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS698275 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS698276 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS698277 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS703552 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS706109 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS706358 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS741011 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS744204 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS744205 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS744206 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
DS93493 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
DS97914 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
GH415215 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
GMDRC4493 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
GMDRC5789 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
GMDRC5793 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
GMDRC6096 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
GMDRC6098 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
GMDRC6472 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
HSC101739 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC28308 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC32798 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC36965 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC37722 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC43788 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
HSC44246 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC51182 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC51243 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC53475 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
HSC62115 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
HSC71035 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC72174 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC75429 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
HSC79354 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
HSC79425 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC81887 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC87040 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD104532 HSC87040 OBI53615 UCR51005
HSC89703 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC90187 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC94350 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
HSC97663 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98291 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98292 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98293 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98294 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98295 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98296 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3560063 HSC98296
HSC98297 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98298 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98299 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC98330 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
HSC99250 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
JEPS100190 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS100970 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS103167 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS108168 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS112352 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JEPS112367 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JEPS112393 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JEPS112409 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JEPS116189 Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum (previously Gnaphalium palustre)
JEPS116750 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116756 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116762 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116764 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116766 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116778 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116779 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116785 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116794 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS116828 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116879 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS116900 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS117011 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS120378 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia micrantha)
JEPS120414 Leontodon saxatilis subsp. longirostris (previously Leontodon saxatilis)
JEPS120419 Pseudognaphalium microcephalum (previously Gnaphalium canescens subsp. microcephalum)
JEPS120421 Grindelia hirsutula (previously Grindelia camporum)
JEPS120468 Lagophylla glandulosa (previously Lagophylla ramosissima subsp. ramosissima)
JEPS120524 Conyza canadensis (previously Erigeron canadensis)
JEPS13336 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS14039 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS14047 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS1430 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS1431 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS1432 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS1433 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS1434 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS14939 Castilleja nana (previously Castilleja pilosa)
JEPS17192 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
JEPS17220 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
JEPS18925 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS19760 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS25522 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS29454 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS3781 Castilleja peirsonii (previously Castilleja parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS3781 RSA81455 UC511733
JEPS3782 Castilleja peirsonii (previously Castilleja parviflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM212868 UC570555 JEPS3782 UCR136632
JEPS43465 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
JEPS52326 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
JEPS69070 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS69075 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS69079 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS69079 POM96287
JEPS69081 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS69083 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS767 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
JEPS77949 Calystegia collina subsp. collina (previously Calystegia malacophylla subsp. malacophylla)
JEPS7821 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
JEPS79255 Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. arida)
JEPS79256 Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. arida)
JEPS79257 Calystegia purpurata subsp. purpurata (previously Calystegia macrostegia subsp. arida)
JEPS86776 Calystegia occidentalis (previously Calystegia occidentalis subsp. fulcrata)
JEPS87185 Chenopodium nitens (previously Chenopodium leptophyllum) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS87185 CHSC58839 UC1594604
JEPS93402 Grindelia hirsutula (previously Grindelia)
JOTR34317 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
JOTR34383 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
JROH2082 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2083 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2084 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2085 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2086 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2087 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2088 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2089 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2090 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2091 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2092 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2093 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2094 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2095 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2096 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2097 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2098 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2099 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2100 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2102 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
JROH2103 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA104265 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
LA106515 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
LA107252 Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. boothii)
LA201182 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA201183 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA201184 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA201314 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA202021 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA202022 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA33634 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA33931 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA52446 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA52447 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA52448 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
LA91437 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13015 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13016 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13018 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13019 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13021 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI13925 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
OBI13926 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
OBI13927 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
OBI25035 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI28539 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI28540 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI34048 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI37929 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI39136 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI45282 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI45572 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI45709 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI48250 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI52270 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI52420 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI52497 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI53038 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI53524 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI53615 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD104532 HSC87040 OBI53615 UCR51005
OBI57766 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI57974 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI58045 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI64949 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI67004 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI70166 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI70603 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI70616 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI73643 Eriastrum signatum (previously Eriastrum signatum)
OBI74314 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI75243 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI75546 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
OBI75853 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI78050 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI78051 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI78052 Acmispon wrangelianus (previously Acmispon wrangelianus)
OBI8249 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
PGM2773 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
PGM3515 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM10017 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM100271 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM10077 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM100818 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM100819 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM100820 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM100821 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM10137 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM101457 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
POM1015 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
POM10170 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM10220 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM10225 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM10228 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM10335 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
POM1036B Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM1066 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM1067 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM1068 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM1069 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM1070 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM1071 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM1072 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM1073 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM1074 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM1075 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM1076 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM1079 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM1082 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM1083 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM1085 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM1087 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM1089 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM109031 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM109196 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
POM109197 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
POM1092 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM109641 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
POM109999 Allium cratericola (previously Allium parvum var. brucae)
POM110187 Allium obtusum var. obtusum (previously Allium ambiguum)
POM110219 Allium campanulatum (previously Allium austinae)
POM11124A Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM111456 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM111523 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Scirpus fluviatilis)
POM111532 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM111536 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
POM1117 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM1118 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM111880 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM111890 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM1119 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM112087 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM112088 Pascopyrum smithii (previously Agropyron smithii)
POM112101 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM112122 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM112243 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM112267 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112428 Pascopyrum smithii (previously Agropyron smithii)
POM112473 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
POM112529 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM112530 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM112530 SEINET175449
POM112698 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM112699 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM112716 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM112717 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM112718 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM112719 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM112720 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
POM112730 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM112733 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM112736 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM112770 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM112773 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM112785 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112788 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112790 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112791 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112808 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM112812 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM112865 Elymus elymoides subsp. hordeoides (previously Sitanion hordeoides)
POM113050 Leucopoa kingii (previously Hesperochloa kingii)
POM113066 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM113067 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM113068 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM113071 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM113072 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM113086 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM113087 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM113088 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM1134 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM113404 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM113455 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM113459 Poa secunda (previously Poa nevadensis)
POM1136 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM113780 Festuca brachyphylla subsp. coloradensis (previously Festuca brachyphylla subsp. breviculmis)
POM1138 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM1139 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
POM113944 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM113950 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM113953 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM113961 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM113987 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM113988 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM1140 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM114047 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM1146 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM114601 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114602 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114604 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114605 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114606 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114614 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM114646 Eragrostis mexicana subsp. mexicana (previously Eragrostis neomexicana)
POM11470 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
POM115017 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
POM115034 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM115036 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM115233 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM115234 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
POM115235 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM115236 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM115239 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM115240 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM115241 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM115242 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM115243 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM115250 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
POM115253 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM115254 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM115256 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM115257 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM115261 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM115262 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM115264 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM115292 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM115560 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM115573 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM115574 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM115576 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM115624 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM115715 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM115786 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM115795 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM115815 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM115817 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM115829 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM115838 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM116006 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM116007 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3129920 POM116007 CAS153633 SEINET176441
POM116125 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM116126 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM116138 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM116143 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM116144 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM116145 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM116148 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM116292 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM116293 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM116294 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum) N.B. Possible duplicates: GH360022 OBI49125 SEINET176166 POM116294
POM116527 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM116530 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM116532 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC822021 SEINET175956 GH361635 POM116532 CAS101585
POM116533 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM116534 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM116535 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM116670 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM116672 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM116682 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM116691 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM116694 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM116694 SEINET4153048 UC843087
POM117493 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM117581 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM1178 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM11780 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM1179 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM118344 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM118380 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
POM118472 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM11865 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
POM1187 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM11878 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
POM1188 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM11885 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
POM11894 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM119000 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM1195 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis stricta)
POM11955 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM119613 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM119618 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM119619 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM119620 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM119621 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM119654 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM119714 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM119892 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM120002 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
POM120047 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM120355 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM120446 Argyrochosma jonesii (previously Notholaena jonesii)
POM120695 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM120721 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM12103 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM12104 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM121068 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM121106 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM12132 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM12134 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM121358 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM121525 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM121565 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM1220 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM1221 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM1223 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM122320 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122322 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122323 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122325 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122326 Yucca whipplei var. caespitosa (previously Yucca whipplei subsp. caespitosa)
POM122376 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122383 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122384 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM1224 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM1225 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM122513 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM122690 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM1228 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM12290 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM123050 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM123051 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM123064 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM123067 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM123068 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
POM1231 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM123237 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM123260 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM123261 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM123276 Zigadenus brevibracteatus (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. brevibracteatus)
POM1236 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM12369 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM123711 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM12405 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM124093 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM12446 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM125934 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM126085 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM126093 Agrostis elliottiana (previously Agrostis exigua)
POM126096 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM126098 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM126108 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM126112 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
POM126122 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM126124 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM126173 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM126216 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM126440 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM126517 Carex lenticularis var. limnophila (previously Carex hindsii)
POM127226 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM127261 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM127306 Carex lenticularis var. limnophila (previously Carex hindsii)
POM127308 Carex lenticularis var. limnophila (previously Carex hindsii)
POM1274 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM12749 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM127657 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM127738 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM128116 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM128129 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM128288 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM128334 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM128446 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM128487 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM128502 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM128559 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
POM128581 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM128587 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM128626 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM128762 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM128789 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM1292 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM129233 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM1294 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM1295 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM129902 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129904 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM129962 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM130457 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM1306 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM1310 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM1311 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM13225 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha barbigera var. fergusoniae)
POM1323 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM132599 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum)
POM133301 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM13372 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM13378 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM1363 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM13632 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM1364 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM1365 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM13650 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM13651 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM136513 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM1366 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM1368 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM13722 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM137334 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM1376 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
POM1381 Isolepis cernua (previously Scirpus cernuus)
POM1384 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM1385 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM1386 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM1387 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM1388 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM13886 Allium munzii (previously Allium fimbriatum var. munzii)
POM1389 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM1390 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM13956 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM1396 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM1397 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1398 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1399 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1400 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1401 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1402 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1404 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1405 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1411 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM1421 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM14326 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM14330 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM14331 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM14334 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM14336 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1435 Carex subfusca (previously Carex stenoptera)
POM14365 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM14381 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM14390 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM14408 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM14413 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM14428 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM14431 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM14439 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM14446 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM144619 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
POM144786 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM144805 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM144806 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM1454 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM145423 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM145469 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM145470 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM145483 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM145508 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM145509 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM145541 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
POM145574 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM145600 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM145691 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM145923 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM146135 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
POM146148 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM146164 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM146257 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM146263 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM146279 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
POM146398 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM146444 Deschampsia beringensis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. beringensis)
POM146469 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM14659 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM146755 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
POM147017 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM147538 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM147577 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM147604 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
POM14761 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM147626 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM147628 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM147631 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM147632 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM147633 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM147646 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM147727 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM147741 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM147746 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
POM147755 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM147802 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM147851 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
POM147915 Raillardella pringlei (previously Madia bolanderi)
POM148461 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM149219 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM149221 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
POM149223 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
POM151938 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM15213 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM153322 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM153324 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM153367 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM153368 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM153379 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM155669A Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM155804 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM155832 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM155834 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM155933 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM155989 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM156034 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM156069 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM156128 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM156183 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM156184 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM156185 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM156186 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM156187 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM156193 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM156215 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM156274 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM156291 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM156370 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
POM156427 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM156442 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
POM156462 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM156493 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM156607 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM156696 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM156705 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
POM157900 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM157938 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM158054 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM158074 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM158083 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM158084 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM158086 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM158253 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM158438 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM159779 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM159888 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM160094 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM160114 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM160237 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM160238 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM160306 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM160309 Carex ovalis (previously Carex tracyi)
POM160887 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM160889 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM160891 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
POM160969 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM161069 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM161096 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
POM161118 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM161491 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM161561 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM161908 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM162738 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM162890 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM163454 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM163510 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM164665 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM164679 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
POM168903 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM168923 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM168934 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM169069 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM16933 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM169360 Allium jepsonii (previously Allium sanbornii var. jepsonii)
POM169430 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. ocellatum)
POM169563 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
POM169613 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
POM169662 Triteleia laxa (previously Triteleia angustiflora)
POM169721 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM169760 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM169770 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM169937 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
POM170269 Lilium (previously Hastingsia alba)
POM170555 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
POM1708 Calochortus splendens (previously Calochortus davidsonianus)
POM171037 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM171115 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM171236 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM171269 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM171275 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
POM171370 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM171574 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM171866 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG66195 POM171866
POM171890 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM171909 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM171910 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
POM171946 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM172481 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM172686 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM172695 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM1732 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. ocellatum)
POM173648 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM174051 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM174356 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM174566 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM175375 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM175386 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM175387 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM175407 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM175434 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM175436 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM175473 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM175509 Lappula occidentalis var. cupulata (previously Lappula redowskii var. cupulata)
POM175573 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM175627 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM17581 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
POM176915 Pennisetum glaucum (previously Setaria lutescens)
POM177395 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM17774 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM17785 Lilaea scilloides (previously Lilaea subulata)
POM17838 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM17861 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM17910 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM179770 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM180039 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
POM180109 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
POM180295 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM180301 Thysanocarpus conchuliferus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM180494 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
POM180556 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM180944 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM180951 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM181052 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM181061 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM181092 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS188717 GH414566 DS671203 POM181092
POM181451 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM181469 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM18147 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM181505 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM181631 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM181646 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM181647 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM18169 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM182060 Physaria kingii subsp. latifolia (previously Lesquerella kingii)
POM182103 Allium denticulatum (previously Allium fimbriatum var. denticulatum)
POM182186 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM182187 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM182188 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM182189 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM182237 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM182305 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM182345 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM182346 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM182354 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM182373 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM182383 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM182459 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM182468 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM182497 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM182520 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM182541 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM182551 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
POM182569 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM182680 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
POM182795 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM18286 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM182928 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM183391 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM183492 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM183678 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
POM183688 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM183831 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
POM184078 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM184170 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM18423 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM184382 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM184548 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM184652 Schoenoplectus americanus (previously Scirpus americanus)
POM184658 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM184660 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM184727 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
POM184745 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM185325 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM185403 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
POM185714 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM186062 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM186067 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM186190 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM186279 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM187399 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM18755 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM187884 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM187927 Calycadenia pauciflora (previously Lagophylla glandulosa)
POM187939 Hypochaeris glabra (previously Agoseris) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC479392 DS232620 POM187939 POM193198
POM188070 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM188222 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM188279 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM188293 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM188294 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM188295 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM188481 Nuphar lutea subsp. polysepala (previously Nuphar polysepala)
POM190221 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM190542 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM19201 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM192374 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM192386 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium fairchildii)
POM192416 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM193365 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
POM193467 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM193506 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM193512 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM193517 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM193596 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
POM193599 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM193600 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM193638 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM193861 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM194748 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM194781 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM194853 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia)
POM195139 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM195287 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM195428 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM195978 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM195985 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM196027 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM19610 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM196122 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM196126 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM196134 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM196215 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM196219 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM196267 Microseris nutans (previously Crepis acuminata)
POM196494 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM197023 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM197105 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM197146 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM197147 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM197253 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM197330 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM197365 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM197424 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM197431 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM198240 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM198336 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM198351 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM198420 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM198422 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM198435 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM198436 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM198466 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM198466 DS56712
POM198468 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM198496 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM198509 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM198618 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM198622 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
POM198637 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM198841 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM199066 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM199067 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM199075 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
POM199085 Hierochloe occidentalis (previously Anthoxanthum occidentale)
POM199088 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM199518 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM199681 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM20030 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM201804 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM201805 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM201901 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM201902 Schoenoplectus robustus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
POM202034 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM202158 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM202160 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM202161 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM202191 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM202263 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM202496 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM202525 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM202588 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM202591 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM202644 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM202660 Fritillaria eastwoodiae (previously Fritillaria phaeanthera)
POM202699 Blepharipappus scaber (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. scabrella)
POM202734 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM202793 Deinandra corymbosa (previously Hemizonia)
POM202857 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM203054 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
POM203130 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
POM203131 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM203132 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM203236 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM203287 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM203298 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM203340 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM203381 Drymocallis pseudorupestris var. crumiana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. pseudorupestris)
POM203480 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM203503 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM203712 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM203720 Thinopyrum junceiforme (previously Agropyron junceum)
POM203767 Potentilla jepsonii (previously Potentilla pensylvanica)
POM203896 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM203904 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
POM203914 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM203918 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM203921 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM203967 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM204113 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
POM204127 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM204618 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM204709 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
POM204984 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM205089 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM205096 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM205098 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM205106 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM205110 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM205127 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM205281 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM205383 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM205387 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM205468 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM205576 X Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
POM205596 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM205602 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM205622 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM205740 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM205830 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM205893 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM206078 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM206150 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM206487 Leymus pacificus (previously Agropyron arenicola)
POM206493 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
POM206496 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM206523 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM206566 Neostapfia colusana (previously Stapfia colusana)
POM206580 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
POM206674 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM206821 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
POM206926 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM206944 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM207011 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM207021 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM207022 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM207023 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM207038 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM207103 Deschampsia beringensis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. beringensis)
POM207140 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM207172 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3246185 UC34144 POM207172
POM207173 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
POM207174 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
POM207175 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
POM20728 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM207321 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM207352 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
POM207447 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM207448 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM207451 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM207986 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM208205 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM208870 Potamogeton foliosus subsp. fibrillosus (previously Potamogeton foliosus var. fibrillosus)
POM20916 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM20917 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM20919 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM209523 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM209526 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM209582 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM209672 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM209893 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM210250 POM209893
POM209923 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM210420 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM210627 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM210885 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM210930 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
POM211256 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium strictum)
POM211395 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM211402 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
POM211404 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM211415 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM211516 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM21177 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM21203 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM212071 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
POM212075 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM212106 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
POM212198 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
POM212327 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM212428 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM212475 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM21255 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM21291 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM212930 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
POM213101 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM213167 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
POM213578 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM214346 Kyllinga brevifolia (previously Cyperus brevifolius)
POM214347 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM214427 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM214821 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM215116 Hemizonia parryi subsp. congdonii (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. parryi)
POM215223 Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. parryi)
POM215561 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM215578 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM215581 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM215709 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM215785 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
POM215794 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM216203 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM216519 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
POM216537 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
POM216688 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM217671 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM21816 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
POM219102 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM219150 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM219276 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM219320 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM219530 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM219618 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM219708 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM219837 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
POM220052 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM220091 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
POM220127 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM220248 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM220617 Panicum capillare (previously Panicum barbipulvinatum)
POM221308 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM221922 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM221995 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
POM222260 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM222273 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM222444 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
POM222670 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM222732 Carex serratodens (previously Carex bifida)
POM222740 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM22313 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM22314 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM223178 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM223183 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM223653 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
POM224072 Carex serratodens (previously Carex bifida)
POM224397 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
POM224485 Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida (previously Layia heterotricha)
POM224511 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM224522 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM225265 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM225377 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
POM225658 Calycadenia mollis (previously Calycadenia)
POM226146 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM226667 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM226820 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
POM226851 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
POM228811 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM228883 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM228994 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM229002 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM229003 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM229054 Calamagrostis koelerioides (previously Calamagrostis densa)
POM229055 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM229056 Kyllinga brevifolia (previously Cyperus brevifolius)
POM229180 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM229367 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM229440 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM229507 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM229514 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM229519 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM229588 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM229591 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM229707 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM229940 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
POM229942 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM229943 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
POM229945 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM229972 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM230033 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM230493 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM230651 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM230819 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM230820 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM231255 Calochortus panamintensis (previously Calochortus nuttallii var. panamintensis)
POM231262 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM231266 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM236870 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM236872 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM244320 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
POM244820 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM244853 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM244854 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM244889 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM244891 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM246561 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM246603 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM246608 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM246609 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM246764 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM246789 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM246790 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM246795 Carpobrotus edulis (previously Mesembryanthemum edule)
POM246805 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM246980 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM246984 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM246995 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM246996 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
POM247141 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
POM247688 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
POM247961 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM248012 Nolina parryi (previously Nolina parryi subsp. wolfii)
POM248587 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
POM248599 Carex lenticularis var. limnophila (previously Carex hindsii)
POM248604 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
POM248609 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
POM248715 Conioselinum gmelinii (previously Conioselinum pacificum)
POM248730 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
POM248735 Chenopodium simplex (previously Chenopodium gigantospermum)
POM249979 Pteryxia petraea (previously Cymopterus petraeus)
POM249991 Malacothrix torreyi (previously Malacothrix)
POM250136 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM250490 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM250494 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM250496 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM250697 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
POM25095 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM251781 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM252681 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM252793 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
POM252958 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM252959 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM252960 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM25304 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM253210 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM253303 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM25369 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM254003 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM254142 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM254198 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
POM254202 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM254377 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM254660 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
POM254896 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM254898 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM254977 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM255041 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM255176 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
POM255178 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM255253 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM255665 Thelesperma filifolium (previously Coreopsis wrightii)
POM256321 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM256447 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM256534 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM256767 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
POM256925 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM256929 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM257019 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
POM257053 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM257062 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
POM257063 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM257287 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM25737 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM25738 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM257507 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM257526 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM257563 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM257859A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM257859B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM257935 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM257955 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM257996 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM258915 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM259011 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM259096 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM259156 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM259162 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM259175 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM259296 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM259426 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM259488 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259489 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259490 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259492 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259493 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259496 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259497 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259498 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259499 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259503 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259532 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM259547 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
POM259553 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM259584 Vahlodea atropurpurea (previously Deschampsia atropurpurea)
POM259736 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
POM259800 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM259825 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM259837 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM260041 Crepis intermedia (previously Crepis acuminata) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM260041 SEINET2144439 HSC2217 UC895283 DS334804
POM260079 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM260097 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM260110 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM260179 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM260180 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM260200 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM260253 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
POM260284 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
POM260289 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM260368 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260369 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260370 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260372 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM260415 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM260441 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM260444 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM260501 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM260503 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM260512 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM260861 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM260866 Crepis modocensis subsp. modocensis (previously Crepis modocensis subsp. subacaulis)
POM261418 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM261419 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM261461 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM261462 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM261496 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
POM261555 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM2619 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM2620 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM262005 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM262014 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM262015 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM262018 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM262020 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM262021 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM262060 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM262481 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM262885 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM262904 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
POM263016 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM263043 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
POM263088 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM263097 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM263110 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM263178 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM263179 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis lepida)
POM263193 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM263251 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
POM263284 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM263355 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM263469 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM263720 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM264171 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM264237 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM264277 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM264282 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM264297 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM264318 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM264320 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM264321 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM264401 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM264579 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM264604 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM264608 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
POM264610 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM264736 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM264915 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM264922 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM264972 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM265757 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM265758 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM265760 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM266111 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM266148 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM266221 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM266274 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM266275 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM266331 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM266332 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM266336 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
POM266341 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM266612 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM266613 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM266619 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM266620 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM266622 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM266626 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM266628 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM266633 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM266638 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM266897 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM267147 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
POM267201 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
POM2674 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM267443 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
POM2675 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM267960 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM267984 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
POM267989 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM267990 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM267991 Poa secunda (previously Poa ampla)
POM267992 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
POM267993 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
POM267994 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM268 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
POM268624 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM273038 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM273048 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM273050 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM273051 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
POM273052 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
POM273054 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM273055 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM273056 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM273065 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM273120 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
POM273454 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM273578 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM273885 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM274222 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM275163 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM275164 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM275169 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM275170 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM275178 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM275179 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM275180 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM275205 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa)
POM275467 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
POM277050 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
POM277065 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM277488 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM277728 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM2780 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM278735 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM278736 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM281067 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM281070 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM281795 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM281804 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM281805 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM281806 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM281811 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM281823 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM281839 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM281840 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM281908 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM281929 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM281942 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM282077A Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM282624 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM284468 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa)
POM284469 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa)
POM284656 Centromadia pungens subsp. pungens (previously Hemizonia fitchii)
POM284872 Deinandra pentactis (previously Hemizonia)
POM284967 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM284982 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM285932 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM286242 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM286705 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM286706 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM286707 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM286816 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM286965 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM286966 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM287400 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM288504 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM288506 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM288511 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM288641 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM289944 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
POM290213 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM290214 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM290220 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
POM290253 Microseris (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290255 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290258 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290259 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290260 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290261 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
POM290344 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM290739 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM290948 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
POM290957 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM290958 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM290959 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM291041 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM292441 Calochortus tolmiei (previously Calochortus maweanus)
POM292442 Calochortus tolmiei (previously Calochortus maweanus)
POM292582 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM292583 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM292584 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM292585 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM292586 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM292651 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus arvensis)
POM292665 Carex serratodens (previously Carex bifida)
POM292719 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM292723 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM292794 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM292838 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM293807 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM293830 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
POM293841 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM293844 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM293849 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM293871 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM293888 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM293899 Calycadenia (previously Hemizonia)
POM294490 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM294497 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
POM294523 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM294594 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM294643 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM294664 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM294963 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
POM295449 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM295457 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM295460 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM295461 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM295467 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295468 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295469 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295470 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295471 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295472 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295475 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295476 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM295487 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM295490 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM295491 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM295492 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM295493 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM295679 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM295685 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM295697 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM295701 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. brachyantherum (previously Hordeum nodosum)
POM295819 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM295822 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM295823 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM295835 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM295841 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM295845 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM295846 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM295848 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295849 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295850 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295851 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295852 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295853 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM295854 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM296113A Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM296114 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM296115 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM296116 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM296117 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM296118 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM296148A Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM296190 Layia septentrionalis (previously Layia)
POM296514B Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM296515B Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM296516 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM296518 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296519B Festuca reflexa (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296520A Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296521B Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296523 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
POM296527 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
POM296528 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
POM296529 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
POM296536 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296537 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM296543A Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM296560 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
POM296575 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM296576 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM296589 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM296590 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296591 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296592 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296593B Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296594 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296595 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296596 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM296597 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296598 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM296640 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM296801A Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM296855 Allium (previously Carex whitneyi)
POM296873B Layia pentachaeta (previously Layia)
POM296874B Layia pentachaeta (previously Layia)
POM296882 Carex lemmonii (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula var. glabriuscula)
POM296883 Deinandra pallida (previously Layia)
POM296907 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM296920A Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM296921 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM298251 Layia hieracioides (previously Layia heterotricha)
POM298304 Holocarpha obconica subsp. obconica (previously Holocarpha virgata subsp. virgata)
POM298323 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM298878 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM298884 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM299301 Lupinus argenteus var. palmeri (previously Lupinus inyoensis)
POM299591 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM300592 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM300619 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM300620 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM300627 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM300639 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM300677 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM300683 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM300684 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM300685 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM300686 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM300703 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM300722 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM301003 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM301004 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa)
POM301022 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM301024 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron pauciflorum)
POM301702 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM301776 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM301785 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM301847 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM301851 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM302044 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM302063 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM303603 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM303611 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
POM303614 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
POM303709 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM304102 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM304488 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
POM304496 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
POM304586 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM304725 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia)
POM304766 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris)
POM304802 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia glandulosa)
POM304902 Crepis acuminata (previously Crepis pleurocarpa)
POM305042 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris)
POM305146 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM305273 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM305534 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM305823 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM306138 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris)
POM306347 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM306596 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM306623 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM306663 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM306716 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM307038 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM307379 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM307380 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM307392 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM307528 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris)
POM307898 Layia fremontii (previously Layia)
POM307901 Layia pentachaeta subsp. pentachaeta (previously Layia)
POM308505 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
POM308785 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM312456 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM312683 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM312812 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM312841 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
POM312842 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
POM312843 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
POM312844 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM312845 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
POM312846 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM312849 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
POM312850 Schoenoplectus mucronatus (previously Scirpus mucronatus)
POM312945 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM312961 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM313045 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
POM313046 Eleocharis flavescens var. thermalis (previously Eleocharis thermalis)
POM313068 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313069 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313070 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313071 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313072 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313073 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM313081 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM313116 Carex echinata subsp. phyllomanica (previously Carex phyllomanica)
POM313138 Puccinellia nutkaensis (previously Puccinellia grandis)
POM313146 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
POM313157 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
POM313158 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM313174 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM313183 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
POM313201 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM313209 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM313211 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM313212 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
POM313213 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
POM313225 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM313228 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
POM313435 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
POM313492 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313553 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313554 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313555 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313556A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313556B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313557A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313557B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313558A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313558B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313559A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313559B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313560A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313560B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313561A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313561B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313562A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313562B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313563A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313563B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313564A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313564B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313565A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313565B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313566A Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM313566B Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM315938 Hemizonia congesta (previously Calycadenia multiglandulosa subsp. cephalotes)
POM315997 Stephanomeria paniculata (previously Stephanomeria)
POM316248 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
POM316846 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM318656 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Microseris)
POM318688 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis)
POM318711 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM319106 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM319492 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM319493 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM319494 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM319512 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM319524 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM319534 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM319550 Aira elegans (previously Aira elegantissima)
POM319593 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM319687 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM319709 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM319895 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM320002 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM320418 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM3235 Heracleum maximum (previously Heracleum lanatum)
POM33070 Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa (previously Stephanomeria)
POM33154 Crepis bakeri subsp. bakeri (previously Crepis occidentalis)
POM33158 Hieracium parryi (previously Hieracium scouleri)
POM3346 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
POM336461 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM3367 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM3368 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM339139 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus conchuliferus)
POM33915 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM339723 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
POM34248 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM34262 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM343354 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM34417 Stephanomeria virgata subsp. virgata (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
POM34596 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM346361 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM346399 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM346577 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
POM34663 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. glandulosa)
POM34666 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM347043 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
POM35007 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM35035 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM35036 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM35045 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM351404 Osmadenia tenella (previously Calycadenia multiglandulosa subsp. bicolor)
POM352204 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352205 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352206 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352207 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352208 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352209 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352210 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352211 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352212 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352213 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352214 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352215 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352217 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352218 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352219 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352220 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352221 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM352261 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352470 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352471 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352472 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352473 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352474 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352475 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352476 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352477 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352478 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352479 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
POM352489 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM352491 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM352492 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM352493 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
POM352726 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352728 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352729 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352730 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352731 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352733 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352734 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM352735 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM353037 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
POM353048 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM353066 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM353067 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM353072 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM353171 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM353172 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353174 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM353175 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
POM353176 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353177 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353178 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353179 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353180 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353182 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
POM353183 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
POM353184 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM353186 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
POM353187 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM353188 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM353190 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM353193 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM35444 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM35446 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM35447 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM35507 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM355958 Leptosyne californica (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
POM355975 Leptosyne californica (previously Coreopsis) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM355975 RSA428204
POM355999 Leptosyne bigelovii (previously Coreopsis californica)
POM356940 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356941 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356943 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356944 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356945 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356946 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356947 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356949 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356950 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356951 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356952 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356953 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356954 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356955 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356960 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356962 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
POM356964 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM357105 X Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
POM357106 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
POM357108 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM357494 Arctostaphylos auriculata (previously Erigeron foliosus var. stenophyllus)
POM359939 Taeniatherum caput-medusae (previously Elymus caput-medusae)
POM360302 Deinandra pallida (previously Hemizonia)
POM360308 Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens (previously Hemizonia)
POM360341 Holocarpha heermannii (previously Hemizonia)
POM360342 Deinandra fasciculata (previously Hemizonia)
POM360343 Deinandra pallida (previously Hemizonia)
POM360344 Hemizonia fasciculata (previously Hemizonia)
POM360345 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC35606 RSA293122 HSC71198 POM360345
POM360349 Hemizonia congesta subsp. tracyi (previously Hemizonia congesta)
POM360684 Holocarpha heermannii (previously Holocarpha virgata subsp. virgata)
POM361218 Agoseris heterophylla var. heterophylla (previously Agoseris)
POM361646 Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida (previously Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: SEINET3147918 SEINET3387251 POM361646
POM361650 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia glandulosa)
POM361654 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia heterotricha)
POM361658 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia heterotricha)
POM361712 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris)
POM361726 Layia hieracioides (previously Layia)
POM361727 Layia hieracioides (previously Layia)
POM361730 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia)
POM361731 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM361732 Hemizonia (previously Layia)
POM361734 Madia (previously Layia)
POM361736 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia)
POM361739 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
POM361740 Layia fremontii (previously Layia)
POM361743 Layia pentachaeta (previously Layia)
POM362206 Layia hieracioides (previously Layia)
POM362208 Madia sativa (previously Hemizonia)
POM362217 Madia sativa (previously Hemizonia)
POM362220 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Hemizonia)
POM362344 Malacothrix californica (previously Malacothrix glabrata)
POM362383 Malacothrix saxatilis var. commutata (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia)
POM362384 Malacothrix saxatilis var. commutata (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia)
POM362385 Malacothrix saxatilis (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia)
POM362541 Microseris douglasii subsp. platycarpha (previously Microseris)
POM362542 Stebbinsoseris heterocarpa (previously Microseris)
POM362573 Salix hindsiana var. leucodendroides (previously Salix lasiolepis)
POM363428 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM363896 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM363897 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM363898 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM363899 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM363927 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363931 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363936 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363940 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363942 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363944 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363947 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363965 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
POM363994 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM363995 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM363996 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM363997 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM363998 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM363999 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM364000 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364001 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364002 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364003 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364004 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364005 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364006 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364007 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364008 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364009 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364018 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364039 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
POM364043 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364311 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM364653 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364654 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364657 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364658 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364659 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1181371 POM364659 NY1012284
POM364660 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364661 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM364662 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
POM365302 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM365303 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM365304 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
POM365306 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365309 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365310 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365313 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365314 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365315 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365316 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365317 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365318 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365322 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365323 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365323B Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365326 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365328 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365330 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365331 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365332 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365334 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365335 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM365938 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
POM365939 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
POM365941 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
POM365946 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM365947 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
POM365954 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365955 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365957 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365963 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365964 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365966 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365968 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365969 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365970 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365971 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365974 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365975 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365979 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365981 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365982 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365984 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365985 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365986 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365987 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM365988 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM366046 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM366047 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
POM366049 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
POM366050 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM366051 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
POM366509 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366511 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM366513 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM366514 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM366516 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366518 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366519 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366520 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366521 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA405713 RSA433701 POM366521 RSA448338
POM366522 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366523 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366524 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366525 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366530 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366531 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366532 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366539 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366541 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366543 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366547 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366549 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366550 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366551 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366552 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM366561 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
POM366563 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM366564 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366565 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM366609 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM36715 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. glandulosa)
POM36732 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
POM368128 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
POM368289 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha barbigera)
POM36831 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM368663 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368664 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368665 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368668 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM368859 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM368860 Plagiobothrys canescens var. catalinensis (previously Plagiobothrys arizonicus var. catalinensis)
POM368975 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
POM368979 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368980 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368981 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368982 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM368995 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
POM369118 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
POM369662 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM369883 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369885 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369886 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM369898 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
POM369899 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM382746 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
POM3940 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM4016 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM4018 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM416001 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM431211 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM456 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
POM46583 Cryptantha fulvocanescens var. fulvocanescens (previously Oreocarya fulvocanescens)
POM46841 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM46953 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM47017 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM47074 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM47142 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM47171 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM47203 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM47205 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
POM47467 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
POM47468 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM47469 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM47472 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM47569 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM47583 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM47587 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM47667 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM47718 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
POM47851 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM47934 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM47966 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM48058 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. rebmanii)
POM48084 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM48278 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM48298 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
POM48365 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM484091 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM484093 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM484094 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM484104 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM484129 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM48460 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM48492 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM48514 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM48531 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM48590 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM48624 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM48655 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
POM48745 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM48758 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM48763 Isolepis cernua (previously Scirpus cernuus)
POM48857 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM48884 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM48887 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM49294 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM49438B Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
POM49445 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM49452 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
POM49543 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM49583 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM49584 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM49600 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM49906 Sparganium angustifolium (previously Sparganium emersum)
POM49944 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM49947 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
POM50012 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
POM50198 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
POM50243 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
POM50262 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
POM50290 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM50291 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM50294 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM50472 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
POM50479 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
POM50484 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM50487 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
POM50488 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (previously Scirpus tabernaemontani)
POM50517 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
POM50520 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM50522 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
POM50527 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM50551 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM50644 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM50725 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM50756 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM50836 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
POM50866 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM50869 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM50872 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
POM50905 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
POM51701 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM51718 Calycadenia mollis (previously Hemizonia)
POM54334 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia kelloggii)
POM591 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM593 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM594 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM612662 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM623 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM624 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
POM625 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM626 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM6320 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM63288 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM63457 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64006 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM6408 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
POM64233 Cryptantha intermedia (previously Cryptantha hendersonii)
POM64438 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64441 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64448 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64450 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64458 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64463 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64475 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM64477 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
POM6469 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM6474 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
POM64760 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM64813 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
POM6585 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM6715 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM6794 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM68322 Lysichiton americanus (previously Marah macrocarpa)
POM694 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
POM6947 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM6960 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM6994 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM7017 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM7042 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
POM7047 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
POM706 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
POM708 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
POM7100 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM7102 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM7103 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM7108 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM7164 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
POM71798 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
POM7330 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
POM73745 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM73747 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM75506 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
POM75576 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM75779 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
POM7699 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM78515 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM78962 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
POM79670 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
POM7984 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM80540 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
POM8056 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM80564 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM80565 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM8068 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
POM80769 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM80770 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
POM80803 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
POM80807 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
POM80809 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
POM81703 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
POM81715 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM81719 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
POM81782 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM81932 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM81932 SEINET176609
POM81938 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
POM8217 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
POM8427 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM84475 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM8459 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
POM848 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM850 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
POM8598 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
POM8658 Argyrochosma jonesii (previously Notholaena jonesii)
POM87012 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
POM87016 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
POM87018 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
POM8742 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM87423 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
POM87660 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
POM87673 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
POM87686 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
POM87690 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
POM87717 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
POM87718 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
POM87948 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM88018 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
POM88046 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
POM88815 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM8887 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM8890 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM8955 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
POM89798 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
POM89887 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
POM9219 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM95237 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
POM96029 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM96181 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
POM96593 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM96864 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
POM97086 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM97138 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM97502 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
POM98169 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
POM98531 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA1001 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA10017 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA10018 Elymus repens (previously Agropyron repens)
RSA100190 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
RSA10022 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
RSA10025 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA10031 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA10032 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA10033 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA10034 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA10043 Deschampsia beringensis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. beringensis)
RSA10044 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA10045 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA10046 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA10047 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA10049 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA100513 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA10052 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA10059 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA10061 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA10064 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA10073 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA10081 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA10085 Hierochloe occidentalis (previously Chaenactis glabriuscula)
RSA100850 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA100973 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA100982 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA100999 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA10109 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA10117 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA10123 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA10124 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA10128 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA10129 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA10139 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA10144 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA101643 Poa secunda (previously Poa ampla)
RSA101811 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA101812 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA101814 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA101822 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA10185 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA10190 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA102178 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA102317 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA102476 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA102499 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA102501 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA102719 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA10301 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA10338 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA10412 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA10467 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA104834 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA105034 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA105244 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA105444 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA105508 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA106795 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA106804 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA106853 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA106864 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA106988 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA107078 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA107096 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA107439 Carex ovalis (previously Carex tracyi)
RSA107806 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA107827 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA107902 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA107919 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA10832 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA108325 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108327 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108328 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA108329 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108330 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108331 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108332 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108333 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108334 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108338 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA108339 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108340 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA108341 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108343 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA108344 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108362 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA108364 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA109293 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA10939 Disporum smithii (previously Calyptridium monandrum)
RSA10969 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA10973 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA10974 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA10977 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA109870 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA109872 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA109899 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA110477 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA110859 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA11124A Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA11127 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA11135 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA11179 Melica imperfecta (previously Phacelia imbricata subsp. patula)
RSA112450 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA112451 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA112812 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA113035 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA113214 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA113287 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA113782 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA113786 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA113794 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA113797 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA113798 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA113800 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA11381 Cheilanthes cooperae (previously Ribes cereum var. cereum)
RSA113858 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA113879 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA114097 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA114113 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA114299 Isolepis carinata (previously Scirpus koilolepis)
RSA114352 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA114409 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA114432 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA114434 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA114458 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA114459 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA114465 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA114483 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA114501 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA114600 Calochortus tolmiei (previously Calochortus maweanus)
RSA114604 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA114637 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA114641 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA114848 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA114850 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA115066 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA115293 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA115369 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA115372 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA115374 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA115426 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA115458 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA115461 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA115465 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA115466 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA115508 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Scirpus tuberosus)
RSA115509 Deinandra pentactis (previously Hemizonia kelloggii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS399725 CAS609066 RSA115509
RSA115511 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA115537 Carex serratodens (previously Carex bifida)
RSA115670 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA115673 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA115684 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA115688 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA115692 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA115693 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA115695 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA115716 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA115764 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA115811 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis vulgaris)
RSA115877 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA1159 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA115950 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA115995 Physaria kingii subsp. kingii (previously Lesquerella kingii)
RSA116007 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA116009 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA116018 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA116077 Calochortus tolmiei (previously Calochortus maweanus)
RSA116083 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA116140 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA116447 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA116453 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA116483 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA116505 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA117115 Festuca brachyphylla subsp. coloradensis (previously Festuca brachyphylla subsp. breviculmis)
RSA117226 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA117870 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA117872 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA11792 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA117983 Elymus saundersii (previously Agrositanion saundersii)
RSA118026 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA118056 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria)
RSA118085 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA118088 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA118685 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA118690 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA118737 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1176834 RSA118737 DS411300
RSA118769 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA118879 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA118902 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA118909 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA118947 Phyllospadix scouleri (previously Cleomella obtusifolia)
RSA119001 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA119005 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA119013 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA119061 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA119065 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA119185 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA119191 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA119384 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA120202 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA120290 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA120375 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA120379 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA120492 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA120496 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA120510 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA120958 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA120959 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA120971 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA121006 Tristagma uniflorum (previously Ipheion uniflorum)
RSA121024 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA121032 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
RSA121039 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA121040 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA121050 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA121067 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA121235 Elymus stebbinsii (previously Agropyron parishii)
RSA121237 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA121238 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA121275 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA121276 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA121277 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA121287 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
RSA121301 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA121302 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA121312 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA121319 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA121320 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA121339 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA121355 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA121359 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA121361 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA121362 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA121363 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA121502A Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA121502A RSA121502B UC569975
RSA121754 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA121766 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA121767 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA121768 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
RSA12179 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium strictum)
RSA121920 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA122040 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA122041 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA122232 Calochortus leichtlinii (previously Cercocarpus betuloides)
RSA12226 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA122271 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA122657A Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA122663 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA122794 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA122827 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA123293 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa)
RSA123326 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123327 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123328 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123329 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123330 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123331 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA123372 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA123439 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA123442 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA123444 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA123456 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA123479 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123480 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123481B Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123482 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123483 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA123484 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA123485 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA123488 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA123489 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA123490 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA123491 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123492 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA123493 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA1235 Chenopodium murale (previously Fremontodendron californicum)
RSA12376 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA124 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. ocellatum)
RSA124306 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Hemizonia pallida)
RSA124308 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Hemizonia)
RSA124419 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA124542 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA12458 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA124631 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA124749 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA124765 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA124916 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA125 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. ocellatum)
RSA125251 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA125392 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA125426 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA12544 Achlys triphylla (previously Ceanothus integerrimus var. californicus)
RSA125454 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA125495 Festuca brachyphylla subsp. coloradensis (previously Festuca brachyphylla subsp. breviculmis)
RSA125503 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
RSA12551 Vancouveria hexandra (previously Salvia pachyphylla)
RSA125540 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA125550 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA125633 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA125711 Berberis higginsiae (previously Mahonia higginsiae)
RSA125876 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA125880 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA125961 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex canescens subsp. linearis)
RSA125988 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA12599 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA126032 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA12611 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA126113 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA12612 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Echinocactus polycephalus var. polycephalus)
RSA126271 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA126343 Platanthera leucostachys (previously Collinsia parryi)
RSA126359 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA126398 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA126406 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA126459 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA126461 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA126471 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA126472 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA126479 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
RSA126480 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA12652 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA12661 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA126617 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126618 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126619 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126639 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA126641 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA126644 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126645 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126646 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126647 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA126648 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA12666 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA126743 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA126747 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA126800 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA126801 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA126804 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA126805 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA126806 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126808 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126809 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA126810 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA126811 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA126812 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126813 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126814 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126815 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126816 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA126817 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA126818 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA126821 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA126822 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA126823 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA126850 Calamagrostis koelerioides (previously Calamagrostis densa)
RSA126851 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA126865 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA126889 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA126890 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA126891 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA126892 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA126963 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA126964 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA126983 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA126984 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA126985 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA126986 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA126987 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA126988 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA127014 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA127015 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA127028 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127030 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127031 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127032 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127033 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127034 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127035 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127036 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127066 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA127226 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA127231 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA127235 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA127236 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA127246 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA127256 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA127258 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA127269 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA127275 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA127301 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA127303 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA127304 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA127378 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA127382 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA127383 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA127392 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA127393 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA127608 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA127776 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA127789 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA127824 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA127877 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA127899 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA127910 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA127969 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA12798 Lomatium utriculatum (previously Lomatium vaseyi)
RSA128 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA128011 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA128052 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA128133 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA128143 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA128171 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA128188 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA128188 SBBG7811
RSA128330 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA128350 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA128351 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA128352 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA128469 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA128472 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA12857 Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. tomentosum (previously Lomatium tomentosum)
RSA128641 Sorghum bicolor subsp. arundinaceum (previously Sorghum virgatum)
RSA128644 Sorghum bicolor subsp. arundinaceum (previously Sorghum lanceolatum)
RSA128684 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA128795 Aira elegans (previously Aira capillaris)
RSA128978 Crepis bakeri subsp. bakeri (previously Crepis modocensis subsp. subacaulis)
RSA129 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA129105 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA129106 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA129118 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA129119 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA129121 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA129122 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA129140 Achnatherum stillmanii (previously Stipa stillmanii)
RSA129145 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA129146 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA129147 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129148 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129149 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129168 Achnatherum webberi (previously Oryzopsis webberi)
RSA129173 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129174 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129175 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129176 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129177 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129178 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129179 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA129181 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA129182 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA129183 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA129185 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA129196 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA12920 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA129203 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA12921 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA129252 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA129352 Pennisetum glaucum (previously Setaria lutescens)
RSA129358 Pennisetum glaucum (previously Setaria lutescens)
RSA129361 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria gracilis)
RSA129392 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA129393 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA129395 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA129396 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA129397 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA129398 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA129444 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA129450 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA129453 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA129454 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA129459 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA129466 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
RSA129474 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA129475 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA129476 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA129480 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA129499 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA129500 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA129502 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA129503 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA129506 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA129507 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA129508 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA129509 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA129512 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA129514 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA129515 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA129517 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA129519 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA129520 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA129521 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA129530 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129537 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129538 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129540 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129541 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129542 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129543 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129544 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129545 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129547 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA129550 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA129551 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA129554 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA129556 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA129557 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA129558 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA129559 X Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
RSA129561 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA129562 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA129606 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA129607 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
RSA129623 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA129628 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA129629 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129631 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129632 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129633 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129637 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129638 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129639 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129640 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129641 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129642 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129643 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129644 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129645 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA129647 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA129648 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA129673 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129674 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129686 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129687 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129688 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA129700 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA129701 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA129702 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA129703 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA129714 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA129715 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA129716 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA12973 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA129905 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA130328 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA130426 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA13044 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA130515 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA130578 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA130587 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA130600 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA130783 Lilium pardalinum subsp. vollmeri (previously Lilium vollmeri)
RSA130785 Lilium pardalinum subsp. wigginsii (previously Lilium wigginsii)
RSA130789 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA13100 Nolina parryi (previously Nolina parryi subsp. wolfii)
RSA13101 Nolina parryi (previously Nolina parryi subsp. wolfii)
RSA131476 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA131774 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA131880 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA131968 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA131969 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA131993 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA132102 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA132152A Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA132180 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA132186 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Hemizonia pallida)
RSA132308 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA132309 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA132317 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA132325 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA13234 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Calystegia malacophylla subsp. pedicellata)
RSA13240 Pectocarya penicillata (previously Cryptantha microstachys)
RSA132453 Plagiobothrys fulvus var. campestris (previously Euphorbia peplus)
RSA132689 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA132851 Lagophylla glandulosa (previously Lagophylla ramosissima)
RSA132909 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA132975 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA133069 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA13307 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA133093 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA133097 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA13322 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA133248 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA133317 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA133381 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA133391 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA133782 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA133838 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA133841 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA13386 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA133970 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA134353 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA134372 Sparganium angustifolium (previously Sparganium emersum)
RSA134642 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA134694 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA134862 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA134878 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA134896 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA134949 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA135132 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA135159 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA135160 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA135164 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA135167 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA135180 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA135197 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA135251 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA135629 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA135630 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA135686 Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum (previously Hordeum glaucum)
RSA135718 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA135723 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA135724 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA135727 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA135742 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA135743 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA135744 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA135765 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA135766 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA135775 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA135780 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA135781 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA135806 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA135807 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA135808 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA135833 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
RSA135893 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA13607 Salix lemmonii (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes)
RSA136072 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA136073 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA136194 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA136777 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA136782 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA1369 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA137080 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA137129 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA137130 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA137262 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA137334 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA13772 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA138197 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA138204 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA138220 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA138239 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA138246 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA13850 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA13855 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA13869 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA13880 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA13881 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium strictum)
RSA139023 Aegilops geniculata (previously Aegilops ovata)
RSA139878 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA139945 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA140500 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
RSA140844 Rytidosperma pilosum (previously Danthonia pilosa)
RSA140909 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA1410 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA141030 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA141230 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA141244 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141245 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141272 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141273 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA141281 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA141469 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA141821 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA142012 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA142016 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
RSA142159 Plagiobothrys bracteatus (previously Mentha aquatica)
RSA142251 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
RSA14226 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA14243 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA14244 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA14250 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA14255 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA14259 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA142696 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA14312 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA143398 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA143602 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA1437 Carex phaeocephala (previously Rhamnus californica)
RSA144393 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA144515 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA14452 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA1446770 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA145351 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA145443 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA145558 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA145588 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA145590 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA14575 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA146095 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA146140 Kyllinga brevifolia (previously Cyperus brevifolius)
RSA146152 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA147083 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA1477 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA147734 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA14775 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA1486 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA148935 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA1493 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Dudleya variegata)
RSA149690 Schoenoplectus robustus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
RSA149710 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA150516 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA150532 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA150592 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA150595 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA150626 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA150628 Trichophorum clementis (previously Scirpus clementis)
RSA150657 Eriophorum crinigerum (previously Chenopodium murale)
RSA150716 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
RSA1509 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA151007 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA151130 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA151231 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA151250 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA151276 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA151290 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA15143 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA151517 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA151557 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA151817 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA1519 Carex schottii (previously Ceanothus leucodermis)
RSA151948 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA15198 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA151981 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA152013 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA152048B Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA152108 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA152118 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA152249 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA152261 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA152268 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA152289 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA152293 Puccinellia nutkaensis (previously Puccinellia grandis)
RSA152297 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA152378 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA152379 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA152486 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA152594 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA152596 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA152617 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA152723 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA15287 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA15296 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA153061A Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA153210 Agoseris monticola (previously Nothocalais alpestris)
RSA153217 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA15333 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA153337 Cryptogramma cascadensis (previously Pentagramma triangularis subsp. viscosa)
RSA153419 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA15357 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA1539 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1540 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1544 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA1545 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA155328 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA155496 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA155607 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA155610 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA155632 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA155633 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA155735 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA15574 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA155747 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Satureja douglasii)
RSA155762 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA155767 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA155817 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA155821 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA155829 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA15597 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA156001 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA156002 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA156008 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA156771 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA15767 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA157802 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA157804 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA15788 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA158108 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA158311 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA158334 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA15858 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA15876 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA15881 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA15892 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA159413 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria geniculata)
RSA159440 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA159490 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA160425 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA160427 Schoenoplectus subterminalis (previously Scirpus subterminalis)
RSA160975A Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA16104 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA161155 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA161193 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA161194 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA161259 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA161339 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA16150 Chilopsis linearis subsp. arcuata (previously Chamaesyce setiloba)
RSA16198 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA162486 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA162527 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA162537 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA162739 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA162800 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Scirpus maritimus)
RSA162801 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA163710 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA163736 Crepis modocensis subsp. modocensis (previously Crepis modocensis subsp. subacaulis)
RSA163784 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA163785 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA163786 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA163787 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA163798 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA163806 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA163808 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA163809 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA164020 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA164025 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA164035 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA164040 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS33451 RSA164040 SBBG20813
RSA164047 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA164106 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA164110 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA16422 Calochortus splendens (previously Calochortus davidsonianus)
RSA164310B Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA164334 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA164362 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA164650 Trichophorum pumilum (previously Scirpus pumilus)
RSA16495 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA165180 Calochortus amoenus (previously Iris munzii)
RSA165257 Ceanothus oliganthus var. oliganthus (previously Ceanothus oliganthus var. sorediatus)
RSA165441 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA165457 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA165457 SBBG18393 UCSB17142 CAS485490
RSA165581 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA165942 Allium diabolense (previously Allium fimbriatum var. diabolense)
RSA165953 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA166009 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA166029 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA166081 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA1661 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA16610 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA166289 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA166584 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA166751 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA166757 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA166773 Tristagma uniflorum (previously Ipheion uniflorum)
RSA166816 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA166852 Carex duriuscula (previously Carex eleocharis)
RSA166892 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA166936 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA166939 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA167030 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA167031 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA167049 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA167079 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA167080 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA167138 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA167139 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA167140 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA167141 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA167143 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA167154 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA167156 Elymus scribneri (previously Agropyron scribneri)
RSA167157 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA167159 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA167185 Trichophorum pumilum (previously Scirpus pumilus)
RSA167279 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA167282 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
RSA167290 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA167303 Elymus glaucus (previously Quercus pacifica)
RSA167307 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA167344 Erythronium pusaterii (previously Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. pusaterii)
RSA167345 Erythronium pusaterii (previously Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. pusaterii)
RSA167453 Lupinus (previously Lupinus lepidus)
RSA167648 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA167652 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA167768 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA167775 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA16874 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA16881 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA169199 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA169202 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA169366 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA169379 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA169429 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA169442 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA169503 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA170142 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA170223 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA170267 Agrostis elliottiana (previously Agrostis exigua)
RSA170269 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
RSA170311 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA170320 Kyllinga brevifolia (previously Cyperus brevifolius)
RSA170329 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA170330 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA170385 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA170414 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA170985 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA171996 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA172330 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA172337 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA172340 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA172675 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA172689 Angelica lineariloba (previously Angelica lineariloba var. culbertsonii)
RSA17272 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA172728 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA17275 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA172792 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA172808 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA17300 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA173358 Triteleia peduncularis (previously Layia glandulosa)
RSA17364 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA173986 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA17433 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA175140 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA175153 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA175154 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA175155 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA175170 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA175177 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA175210 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA175211 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA17544 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA17572 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA17573 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA17582 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA17604 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA17605 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA17606 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA17607 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA17608 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA17609 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA17626 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA17627 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA17649 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17650 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17651 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17652 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17653 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA176539 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA17654 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA176546 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA17655 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17656 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17657 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA17658 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA176657 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA17673 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA176741 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA176787 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA176814 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA176845 Sidalcea multifida (previously Sidalcea malviflora subsp. asprella)
RSA176888 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA17698 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA17729 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA17730 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA17732 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA17736 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA177700 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA177704 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA177747 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA177748 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA177766 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA177962 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
RSA177992 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA178068 Agoseris elata (previously Agoseris aurantiaca) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS902211 RSA178068
RSA17807 Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum (previously Delphinium cardinale)
RSA17821 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
RSA178641 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA17905 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA17939 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA17946 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA179495 X Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
RSA179498 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA179500 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA179506 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA179509 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA179521 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA179523 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA179527 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA17957 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA17958 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA179963 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA180119 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA180120 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA180162 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA180178 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA180203 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA180204 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA180205 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA180225 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA180239 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA180308 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA180338 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA180368 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA180453 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA180477 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA180490 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA180514 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA18058 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. microcarpa)
RSA180591 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA18060 Deschampsia beringensis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. beringensis)
RSA180602 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA180687 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180688 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180689 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180690 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180691 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180692 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180693 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180694 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180695 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180696 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180697 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180698 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180699 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA1807 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA180700 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180701 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180702 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180703 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180704 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180705 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180706 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180707 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180708 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180709 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180710 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180711 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180712 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180713 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180714 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180715 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180716 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180717 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180718 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180719 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180720 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180721 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180722 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180723 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180724 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180725 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180726 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180727 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180728 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180729 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180730 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180731 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180732 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180733 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180734 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180735 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180736 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180737 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180738 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180739 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180740 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180741 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180742 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180743 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180744 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180745 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180746 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180747 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180748 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180749 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180750 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180751 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180752 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180753 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180754 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180755 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180756 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180757 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180758 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180759 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180760 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180761 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180762 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA180763 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA18088 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA180902 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA180904 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA180908 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA180948 Angelica lineariloba (previously Angelica lineariloba var. culbertsonii)
RSA180956 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. carotifera (previously Stephanomeria pauciflora) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS488237 SBBG23993 RSA181586 DS519306 RSA180956 JEPS51960 CAS591070
RSA180980 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA180991 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA181002 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA181012 Schoenoplectus saximontanus (previously Scirpus saximontanus)
RSA181021 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
RSA181038 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA181155 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA181157 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA181230 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA181231 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA181336 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA181372 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA181392 Hemizonia parryi subsp. congdonii (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. parryi)
RSA181604 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA18179 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA181910 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA18212 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA18217 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA182248 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA182284 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA182335 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA182962 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA18320 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Lotus grandiflorus var. grandiflorus)
RSA183274 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA183293 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA1833 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA183337 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA183358 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA183391 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA183415 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA18344 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA183458 Tristagma uniflorum (previously Ipheion uniflorum)
RSA183474 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA183500 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA183534 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA183570 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA183627 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA183740 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA18394 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA18399 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA184056 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA184072 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA184087 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA18410 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA184108 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA184143 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA18427 Thinopyrum junceiforme (previously Agropyron junceum)
RSA184313 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA184708 X Elyhordeum macounii (previously Elymus macounii)
RSA18475 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA184779 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA184783 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA184784 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA184800 Lilium pardalinum subsp. vollmeri (previously Lilium vollmeri)
RSA184803 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA184895 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA184938 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA184982 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA185012 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA18516 Piperia transversa (previously Carex aquatilis)
RSA185162 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA185173 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA185182 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA185235 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA185237 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA185241 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA18528 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA18531 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA18536 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA185476 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA185760 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA185787 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA185842 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA185843 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA185867 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA185871 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA18607 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA18614 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA186210 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA186853 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA186870 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida)
RSA1869 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA186942 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA186959 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS52243 RSA186959 CAS609187 SBBG26020
RSA186999 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA187008 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA187040 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA187043 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA187140 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida)
RSA187157 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA187173 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA187181 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA187182 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA187183 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA187198 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA187204 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA187205 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA187207 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA187212 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA187301 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA187334 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA187350 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA187706 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA187707 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA187794 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA187826 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA187846 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA187854 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA187856 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA187860 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium strictum)
RSA187910 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA187921 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA187938 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA187978 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA187980 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA187981 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA187985 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA187988 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA187990 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA187992 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA188081 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA188114 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA188178 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA188181 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA188183 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA188184 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA188236 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA188247 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA188252 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA188270 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA188300 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA188313 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA188324 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA188345 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA188346 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA188348 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA188349 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA188354 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
RSA188355 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA188702 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA188910 Madia (previously Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris)
RSA189079 Chasmanthe floribunda (previously Chasmanthe aethiopica)
RSA189081 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA189379 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA189384B Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA189387 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA190628 Layia ziegleri (previously Layia)
RSA190712 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA19077 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA190843 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
RSA19089 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA190896 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA190909 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA191036 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA191162 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA19118 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA191256 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA191294 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA191323 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA191350 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA191376 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA191401 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA191422 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA191452 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA191523 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA191644 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA191651 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA191748 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA191793 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA191794 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA191804 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA191830 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA191831 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA191882 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA191911 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA191987 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA192082 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA192085 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA192135B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA192138 Eryngium aristulatum var. parishii (previously Eryngium aristulatum subsp. parishii)
RSA192144 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA192152 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA192176 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA192205 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA192222 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA192223 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA192227 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA192228 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA192229 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA192230 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA192241 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA192247 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA192268 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA192269 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA192270 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA192305 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA192309 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA19260 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA193352 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA195153 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA195171 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA195244 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA195271 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA1953 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA195506 Lactuca serriola (previously Lactuca saligna)
RSA195543 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA195548 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA195563 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA195602 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA195674 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA195736 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA195790 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA1958 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA195869 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA195936 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA195937 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA196003 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA196014 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA196015 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA19748 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA19751 Calochortus albus (previously Calochortus albus var. rubellus)
RSA1983 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA198469 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA19871 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA198998 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA199144 Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum (previously Salvia vaseyi)
RSA199185 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA199190 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA1992 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA200041 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA2008 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA201216 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. vagans)
RSA201243 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA201251 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA201253 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA201263 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA201264 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
RSA20127 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA201270 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA201294 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA201302 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA201372 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA201397 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA201424 Carex ovalis (previously Carex leporina)
RSA20144 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA201464 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA201466 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA201491 Achnatherum stillmanii (previously Stipa stillmanii)
RSA20151 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA201513 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA201535 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA201539 Carex harfordii (previously Carex montereyensis)
RSA201568 Vahlodea atropurpurea (previously Deschampsia atropurpurea)
RSA201588 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA201619 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA201622 Pennisetum setaceum (previously Pennisetum setosum)
RSA201645 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA201658 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA201684 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA201784 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA201789 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA201844 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA201861 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA201890 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA201892 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA201990 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA202050 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA202059 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA202140 Asplenium trichomanes-ramosum (previously Asplenium viride)
RSA202287 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA202394 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA202414 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA202465 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA202468 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA202484 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA202518 Allenrolfea occidentalis (previously Opuntia littoralis)
RSA202526 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA202572 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA202606 Aristida ternipes var. gentilis (previously Aristida hamulosa)
RSA202846 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA203296 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA2034 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA20414 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA204334 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA20485 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA2049 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA20492 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA206006 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA206057 Bromus diandrus (previously Mimulus pilosus)
RSA206141 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA2065 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA206654 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA207275 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA20730 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA207358 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA20768 Elymus saundersii (previously Agrositanion saundersii)
RSA207685 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus cornelius-mulleri)
RSA20801 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA20803 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA20918 Layia fremontii (previously Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris)
RSA209631 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA209634 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA209635 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA209650 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA21039 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA210539 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA21060 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA210792 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA210794 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA210796 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA210921 Madia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
RSA210974 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA210976 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA211222 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA211228 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA211236 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA21124 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA211356 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA211373 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA21140 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA211410 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA211412 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA211420 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA21150 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA211515 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA21186 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA21196 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA211963 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA212029 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA212034 Fritillaria affinis (previously Sorbus sitchensis)
RSA212046 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA212056 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA21206 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
RSA21207 Lomatium vaginatum (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA21208 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA212163 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA21250 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA21264 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA213129 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA213161 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA213184 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA213191 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA21331 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA213386 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA2139 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA21437 Berberis aquifolium (previously Mahonia aquifolium)
RSA21456 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA215222 Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi)
RSA215574 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA215588 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA215608 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA21584 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA215845 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA21588 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA215883 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA215903 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA215904 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA215911 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA215912 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA215920 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA215928 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA215961 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA21604 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA216101 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA216112 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA216117 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA216125 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA216134 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA216141 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA216144 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA216146 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA216152 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA216328 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA216331 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA216627 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA216661 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA216708 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA216744 Deinandra bacigalupii (previously Hemizonia increscens)
RSA216745 Deinandra bacigalupii (previously Hemizonia increscens) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS536344 SBBG40548 UC1392950 OBI16153 RSA216745
RSA216746 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida)
RSA216844 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA21707 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA2172 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA217228 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA217240 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA217245 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA217252 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA217255 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA2173 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA21742 Pinus monophylla (previously Pectocarya recurvata)
RSA2176 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA2177 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA217938 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA21854 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA21861 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex angustior)
RSA219983 Cichorium endivia (previously Cichorium intybus)
RSA219989 Yucca guatemalensis (previously Yucca elephantipes)
RSA220047 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA220219 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA220255 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA220256 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA22057 Vahlodea atropurpurea (previously Deschampsia atropurpurea)
RSA220872 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA22098 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA221037 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA221424 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA221469 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA22162 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA221632 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA221636 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA221665 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA222284 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA222477 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA2225 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA222876 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA222942 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA223387 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA223392 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA223393 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA223606 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale)
RSA223631 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA223658B Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA223795 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA223914 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA22392 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA223921 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA224007 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA224304 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA225332 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua)
RSA225350 Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida (previously Layia heterotricha)
RSA2255 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Eriogonum fasciculatum var. foliolosum)
RSA225740 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA225750 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA225804 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA225861 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA225942 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA225979 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua)
RSA226063 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA226144 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA226188 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA226278 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA226283 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA226631 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA226634 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA226659 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA226742 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA226744 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA226756 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA226778 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA226781 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA226831 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA226835 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
RSA22685 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA226918 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA226939 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA22705 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA227066 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA227072 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA227213 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA227214 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA227215 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA227222 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA227226 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA227239 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA22756 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22759 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22761 Cupressus bakeri (previously Epilobium canum subsp. latifolium)
RSA22763 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22764 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22766 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22767 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22768 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22769 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22774 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22775 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA22799 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA22800 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA22801 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus stephensonii)
RSA22816 Cupressus arizonica (previously Washingtonia filifera)
RSA228898 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA228912 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA229015 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA229050 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA229092 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA229119 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA229141 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA230057 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
RSA230244 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA230692 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA230733 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
RSA230736 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA231201 Calamagrostis koelerioides (previously Calamagrostis densa)
RSA231923 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA231962 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA232069 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA232088 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA23214 Quercus berberidifolia (previously Quercus dumosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA23214 DS266889 A344547 GH344529
RSA232214 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA232224 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA232291 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA232551 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA232635 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA23268 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA232808 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA232811 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA232823 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA232835 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA232837 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA232879 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS866227 RSA232879 SJSU7502 OBI2928
RSA232882 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA232959 Calycadenia multiglandulosa (previously Calycadenia mollis)
RSA233015 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA233314 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA233493 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA233544 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA233576 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA23363 Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
RSA233653 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA233687 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA233708 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA23377 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA234097 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA234116 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA234478 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA234484 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA234489 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA234495 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA23461 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA23514 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA235235 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA235237 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA235241 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA235247 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA235263 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA235266 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA23539 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA23653 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA23654 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA237223 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA237258 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA237279 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA237283 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA237288 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA237293 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA237308 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
RSA237321 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA237322 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA237330 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA237341 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA237356 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA237363 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA237423 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA237515 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA237516 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA237517 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA237518 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA237519 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA237520 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA237522 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA237852 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA237854 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA237854 HSC29656 UC1409375
RSA237908 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA237910 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA237912 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA237981 Isoetes tenella (previously Isoetes echinospora)
RSA238354 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA238355 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA238357 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA238358 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA238359 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA238361 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA238363 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA238364 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA238366 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA238374 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA238381 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA238841 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA238843 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA238845 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA238944 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA238951 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA238972 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA238973 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA238977 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA238978 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA238979 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA238980 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA238981 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA238982 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA238983 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA238995 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA239007 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA239017 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA239018 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA239030 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
RSA239031 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
RSA239033 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA239034 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA239035 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA239093 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA239094 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA239095 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA239119 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA239283 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA239690 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA240063 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA24043 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA24047 Berberis fremontii (previously Mahonia fremontii)
RSA24059 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA240617 Angelica hendersonii (previously Angelica tomentosa var. hendersonii)
RSA241285 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
RSA24191 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA241969 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA24213 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA24223 Atriplex canescens var. laciniata (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA24225 Atriplex canescens var. laciniata (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA24229 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA24233 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA24234 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA24246 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA24248 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA24302 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA24315 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA24332 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA24340 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA24358 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA24390 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA24393 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA244153 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA24439 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA24442 Leymus salinus subsp. salinus (previously Elymus salinus)
RSA24455 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis pumila)
RSA244766 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA244908 Equisetum laevigatum (previously Equisetum funstonii)
RSA245036 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA245300 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA245535 Layia platyglossa (previously Layia)
RSA24560 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA246197 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA246625 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA246642 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA246648 Carex lenticularis var. limnophila (previously Carex hindsii)
RSA246680 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA246784 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA246806 Lilium pardalinum subsp. vollmeri (previously Lilium vollmeri)
RSA246876 Carex echinata subsp. phyllomanica (previously Carex phyllomanica)
RSA246877 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA246892 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA24691 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA246910 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA246911 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA246914 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA246930 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA247046 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA247086 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA247087 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA247125 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA247234 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA247259 Androsace elongata subsp. acuta (previously Androsace septentrionalis subsp. subumbellata) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA247259 UCR208127
RSA247270 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
RSA2473 Stephanomeria elata (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA247422 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA247449 Pennisetum glaucum (previously Setaria lutescens)
RSA24784 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA247843 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua (previously Stephanomeria pauciflora)
RSA247860 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA247871 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA2481 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA24830 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA248693 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA248697 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA248701 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA24872 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA24877 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA248848 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA2489 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA24923 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA249311 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC32284 RSA249311
RSA249334 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC32345 RSA249334
RSA249335 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA249338 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA249363 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA249364 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA249378 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA24940 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA249404 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA249412 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA24969 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA24971 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA249782 Glyptopleura setulosa (previously Glyptopleura marginata)
RSA249789 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA25009 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA250131 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA250138 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA250144 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA25021 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA25023 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA25031 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA250446 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA250567 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA251018 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA251019 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA25102 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA25103 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA251058 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA251103 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA25130 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA25132 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA25133 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA25134 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA251420 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA251445 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA251485 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA251487 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA251490 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA251494 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA252010 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA252068 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA252071 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA252075 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA252280 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA252380 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA252390 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA252432 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA252741 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA252744 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA252969 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris heterocarpa)
RSA253211 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA254053 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA254168 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA254169 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA254192 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA254224 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA254233 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA2544 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA254679 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA254753 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA254821 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
RSA254824 Achnatherum lemmonii var. pubescens (previously Stipa lemmonii var. pubescens)
RSA25487 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA254938A Alnus rhombifolia (previously Alnus rhombifolia var. bernardina)
RSA254973 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA2551 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA255553 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia pauciflora)
RSA255827 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA255840 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA255845 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA255846 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA256305 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA256339 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA256610 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri)
RSA256700 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA256702 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA257032 Lilium pardalinum subsp. vollmeri (previously Lilium vollmeri)
RSA25705 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA25711 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA257603 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA25802 Agrostis exarata (previously Agrostis longiligula)
RSA258393 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA259563 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA26062 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA26086 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA261485 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA2615 Cupressus macnabiana (previously Lupinus andersonii)
RSA26150 Thelesperma filifolium (previously Coreopsis basalis)
RSA261556 Isoetes tenella (previously Isoetes braunii)
RSA26181 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA262028 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA262067 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA262098 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA262123 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA262193 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA262194 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA262207 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA262443 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA262448 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA262458 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA262504 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA262519 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA26256 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA26261 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA26349 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA263654 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA263708 Juncus phaeocephalus var. paniculatus (previously Juncus orthophyllus)
RSA263717 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA263718 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA263721 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA263722 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA263725 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA26373 Sporobolus contractus (previously Dudleya traskiae)
RSA263733 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA263750 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA263784 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA263920 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA263921 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA263937 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA263959 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA263960 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA263985 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
RSA264203 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA264229 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA264453 Agrostis gigantea (previously Agrostis alba)
RSA264628 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA264728 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA264976 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA26644 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA26682 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA26691 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26692 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26693 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26694 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26695 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26696 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26697 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26698 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26699 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26700 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA26800 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA26806 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA268070 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA268158 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA26896 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA268965 Lagophylla glandulosa (previously Lagophylla ramosissima)
RSA268989 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA269106 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA269334 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA269342 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269344 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269345 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA269382 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA269424 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA269427 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA269470 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA269471 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA269472 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA269473 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA269474 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA269501 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA269505 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA269506 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA269507 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA269510 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA269512 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA26981 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA269815 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA269821 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA269822 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA269828 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA270087 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA270089 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA270100 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA270252 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA270253 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA270257 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA27042 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA270613 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA270614 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA270615 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA270665 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA270667 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA27077 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA27083 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA271050 Pleuraphis jamesii (previously Hilaria jamesii)
RSA271053 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA271481 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA271747 Tristagma uniflorum (previously Ipheion uniflorum)
RSA271842 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA271870 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA271879 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA271883 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA272221 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA272221 UCR33199
RSA27234 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA272350 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA272351 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA272352 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA272370 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA272372 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA272387 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA273161 Eriogonum angulosum var. maculatum (previously Eriogonum maculatum)
RSA27318 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA273323 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA273338 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA273413 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA273724 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA27411 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA274118 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA274126 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA274129 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA274134 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA274137 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA274138 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA27432 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA2747 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA275334 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA275365 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA275366 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA275433 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA275441 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA275546 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA275571 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA2756 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA275866 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA275874 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA275928 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA276003 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA276026 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA27623 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA276319 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA276364 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA276624 Fritillaria grayana (previously Fritillaria roderickii)
RSA27663 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
RSA276674 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA277689 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA277708 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA2780 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA278241 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA278254 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA278613 Fritillaria affinis (previously Salvia dorrii var. pilosa)
RSA278617 Leymus salinus subsp. salinus (previously Elymus salinus)
RSA278646 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA278682 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA2787 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA278731 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA278735 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA278749 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA278768 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA278863 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA27890 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA278941 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA279027 Atriplex leucophylla (previously Pycnanthemum californicum)
RSA279058 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA279128 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA279149 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA279150 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA279151 Vulpia octoflora (previously Leptosiphon acicularis)
RSA279256 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA279262 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA279343 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA279359 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. inezianus)
RSA279360 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. salsus)
RSA279408 Fritillaria grayana (previously Fritillaria biflora var. ineziana)
RSA279432 Allium amplectens (previously Allium monospermum)
RSA2796 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA279785 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA2801 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA28037 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA280778 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA280977 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA280980 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA280981 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA280982 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA280991 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA281011 Carex duriuscula (previously Carex eleocharis)
RSA281015 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA281053 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA281154 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA281168 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA281178 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA281181 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA28119 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA281191 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA2812 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA28120 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA28131 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA281981 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA282076A Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA282178 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA28233 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA28249 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA282509 Erythronium pusaterii (previously Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. pusaterii)
RSA282780 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA282785 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA282938 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA283088 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA283090 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA283100 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA283104 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA283137 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA28320 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA283845 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA283846 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA284188 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA284228 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA284279 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA284568 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA284664B Wolffia borealis (previously Wolffia punctata)
RSA284981 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA285058 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA285061 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA285069 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum) N.B. Possible duplicates: CDA7685 RSA285069 CAS613659
RSA285715 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA286104 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. curvipes)
RSA286254 Sagittaria cuneata (previously Stellaria nitens)
RSA286255 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA286272 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA286273 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA286322 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA286324 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA286397 Acanthus spinosus (previously Cephalanthus occidentalis)
RSA286559 Lupinus argenteus var. argenteus (previously Lupinus culbertsonii subsp. hypolasius)
RSA286654 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA286695 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA286896 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA286897 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA286898 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA286903 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA286908 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA286981 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA287009 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA287014 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA287015 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA287768 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA28826 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA288503 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA288786 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA288787 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA289040 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA289051 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA289063 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA289072 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA289073 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA289315 Atriplex elegans var. fasciculata (previously Atriplex fasciculata)
RSA289335 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA289532 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. wrangelliana)
RSA289619 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA289824 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA289835 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA289842 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA289845 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA289861 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA289862 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA289874 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA289977 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA290725 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA290812 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria nitida)
RSA290813 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA291179 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA2918 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA291909 Potamogeton foliosus subsp. fibrillosus (previously Potamogeton foliosus var. fibrillosus)
RSA291965 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA29218 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA292261 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA292262 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA292370 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA292460 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA292518 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA292523 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA2928 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA29288 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA2929 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA292903 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA292907 Nothoscordum borbonicum (previously Nothoscordum inodorum)
RSA293172 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
RSA2932 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA29327 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA2935 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA29385 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA293888 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA29436 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA2947 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA29488 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA295364 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA295817 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA295830 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA295832 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA295865 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA295896 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA295964 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA295969 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA295997 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA296012 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA296155 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA296159 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA29623 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA296305 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA296306 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA296740 Achnatherum stillmanii (previously Stipa stillmanii)
RSA296773 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
RSA296830 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA296857 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA296875 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA296876 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA29708 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA297827 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA297828 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA297829 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA297839 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA297863 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA297865 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA297866 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA297868 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA297886 Lilium pardalinum subsp. wigginsii (previously Lilium wigginsii)
RSA297969 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA297979 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA297984 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA298349 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA298364 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA298529 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA298684 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA299019 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA299128 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA299129 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum var. canescens)
RSA299164 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA299168 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA299170 Elymus repens (previously Agropyron repens)
RSA299171 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA299172 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA299173 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA299174 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA299175 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA299176 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA299177 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA299226 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA299237 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA299260 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA299269 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA299270 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA299285 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA299295 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA299613 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA299617 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA299618 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA3001 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA300132 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA300152 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA300154 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA300155 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA300156 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA300175 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA300181 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA300183 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA300184 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA300289 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA3003 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA300466 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA300727 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA300974 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA301186 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA301973 Pellaea mucronata var. mucronata (previously Psorothamnus schottii)
RSA302076 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA302082 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA302297 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA302314 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA302686 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA302725 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA302727 Drymocallis glandulosa var. viscida (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA302729 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA302736 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA302738 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA302741 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA303383 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA303490 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA303663 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA303687 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA303694 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA303695 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA303697 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA303743 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA304198 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA3042 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA30422 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Geraea canescens)
RSA304225 Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
RSA304227 Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
RSA304229 Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
RSA304275 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
RSA305349 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA305399 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA305435 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA305587 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA305667 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA305845 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA305852 Poa secunda (previously Poa ampla)
RSA305853 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA305854 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA305855 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA305875 Erythronium pusaterii (previously Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. pusaterii)
RSA305884 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA305885 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA305888 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA305907 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA305943 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA306699 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA307038 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA30727 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA307350 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA308009 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua (previously Stephanomeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA308009 UC1518603
RSA308010 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA30874 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA30891 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA30897 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA309029 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA309030 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA309209 Deinandra bacigalupii (previously Hemizonia increscens)
RSA309328 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA30933 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA309336 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA309353 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA309354 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA309429 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA309531 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
RSA309595 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA309596 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA30960 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA309657 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA309661 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA30970 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA310050 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA310053B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310060 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310062B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310065A Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310069 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310070 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310071B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310072B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA310832 Madia (previously Madia yosemitana)
RSA311001 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA31102 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA31106 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA311161 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA311162 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA311163 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA311164 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA311167 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA311170 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA311302 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA311323 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA31139 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA31140 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA31148 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA31149 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA31157 Stephanomeria elata (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA31157 DS117567 CAS13725
RSA311633 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA313364 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA313406C Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA31373 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA314482 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA314509 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA314510 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
RSA314514 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA314568 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA314629 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA314699 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA31474 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA31475 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA315111 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA315116 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA31530 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA316179 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale)
RSA316212 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316227 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316241 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA316277 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA316284 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA316345 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA31683 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA31685 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA316991 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA31720 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA317392 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA31750 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA31764 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA3181 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA318100 Agoseris elata (previously Agoseris aurantiaca)
RSA318163 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA318165 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA318207 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA318272 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA318278A Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA318294A Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA318295 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA318544 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA31865 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA31867 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA319161 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA319162 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA319167 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA319173 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA31939 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA319854 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA31990 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA31991 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA31992 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA319924 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA320391 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA320751 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA320754 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA320894 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA320895 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA320899 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA320901 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA321112 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA321228 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA3213 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA321316 Calamagrostis koelerioides (previously Calamagrostis densa)
RSA321859 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA32324 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
RSA32332 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA323748 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA324085 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA324094 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA3243 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA325091 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA32514 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA325155 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA3252 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA32524 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA326146 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA326151 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA326153 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA32647 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA32712 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA32725 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA32733 Crepis capillaris (previously Crepis setosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32733 UC726368 DS151074
RSA32785 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA32837 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA328520 Elymus scribneri (previously Agropyron scribneri)
RSA328532 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA328533 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA328946 Pennisetum ciliare var. ciliare (previously Cenchrus ciliaris)
RSA32936 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA32944 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA329569 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA330434 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA330439 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA330747 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA33082 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33083 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33141 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33142 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA33145 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA331900 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA331901 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA331946 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA331952 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA331970 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA332349A Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA332350B Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA332353 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA332354 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA332382 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA332386 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA332582 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA332583 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA332585 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA332611 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA33273 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA333457 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA333464 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA333466 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA333467 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA333468 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA333469 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA333470 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA334192 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA334268 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA334298 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA334315 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA334387 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA334494 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA334497 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
RSA334560 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA334634 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA334641 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA334881 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA334882 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA334943 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA334979 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA334992 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA334994 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA335154 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA335160 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA335175 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA335198 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA33532 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA33551 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA336360 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA336373 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA336380 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA336470 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA336497 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA33670 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA336957 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA337028 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA337394 Achnatherum lemmonii var. pubescens (previously Stipa lemmonii var. pubescens)
RSA337405 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA337416 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA337707 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA337823 Stephanomeria exigua (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA337857 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA338150 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA338165 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA339281 Lesquerella kingii subsp. latifolia (previously Lesquerella kingii)
RSA339692 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA339779 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA339836 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA340147 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA340156 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA340158 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA34036 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia kelloggii)
RSA34047 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA34081 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA34082 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA34083 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA3410 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA341080 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA3412 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA3413 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA341430 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA341581 Plagiobothrys chorisianus var. undulatus (previously Plagiobothrys undulatus)
RSA341582 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA341583 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA341637 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA341988 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA34217 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA342770 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA34294 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA343106 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA343108 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA343109 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA3435 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA346258 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA346929 Elymus saundersii (previously Agrositanion saundersii)
RSA346930 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA346934 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA34705 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA347386 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA347538 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA347541 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA347542 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA347547 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA347549 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA347593 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA348062 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA348067 Malacothrix californica (previously Malacothrix glabrata)
RSA348952 Allium munzii (previously Allium fimbriatum var. munzii)
RSA34915 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA34947 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA34948 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA34951 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA34960 Carex hassei (previously Carex saliniformis)
RSA34961 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA349869 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA35035 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA350400 Calochortus palmeri var. palmeri (previously Calochortus paludicola)
RSA350483 Amsinckia spectabilis (previously Amsinckia spectabilis var. nicolai)
RSA350496 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
RSA350497 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
RSA35051 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus arizonica var. stephensonii)
RSA3507 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA350770 Lilium parryi (previously Lilium parryi var. kessleri)
RSA35082 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA35084 Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria (previously Carex inflata)
RSA35086 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA351399 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA351707 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA351722 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA351723 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA351725 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA351728 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA351745 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA351746 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA351747 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA352209 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA3523 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA352346 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA352379 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA352380 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA352391 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA352394 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA352397 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA352423 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA352425 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA352666 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA352727 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA352938 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA352951 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA35304 Carex ovalis (previously Carex tracyi)
RSA35314 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA353181 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA35329 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA35331 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA3541 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA354253 Ephedra fasciculata (previously Ephedra fasciculata var. clokeyi)
RSA354290 Layia chrysanthemoides (previously Layia platyglossa subsp. campestris) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA354290 HSC83282 HSC84649
RSA354510 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA355819 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA356629 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA3567 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA356757 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA356942 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA356948 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA357009 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA357124 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA357141 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA357142 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA3580 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA3590 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA359333 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA359927 Carex norvegica subsp. stevenii (previously Carex stevenii)
RSA36 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA360122 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA360497 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA360499 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA3617 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA361738 Madia (previously Layia)
RSA361887 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA364010 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA364100 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis lepida)
RSA364101 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA364142 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA364195 Leymus salinus subsp. salinus (previously Elymus salinus)
RSA364727 Carex densa (previously Carex breviligulata)
RSA364737 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA364738 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA364749 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA364751 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA364759 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA364760 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA364768 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA364776 Carex ovalis (previously Carex tracyi)
RSA365020 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA365057 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA365325 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA365361 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365362 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365365 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365424 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365425 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365426 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365427 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365428 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365429 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365430B Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365432 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365433 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365434 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365436 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365437 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365438 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365439 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA365441 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA365464 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA365465 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA365466 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA365470 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
RSA36557 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA365940 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA365958 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA365959 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA365960 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA365961 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA365976 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365977 Oryzopsis hymenoides (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365978 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365979 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365980 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365981 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365982 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA365983 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA365986 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA365996 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA365999 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366000 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366001 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366002 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366003 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366004 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366005 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366006 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366007 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA366010 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366011 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366013 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366014 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366015 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366016 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA366058 Schoenoplectus americanus (previously Scirpus americanus)
RSA366064 Schoenoplectus americanus (previously Scirpus americanus)
RSA366067 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366068 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366069 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366070 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366072 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366073 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366074 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366075 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366076 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366077 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366078 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366079 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366080 Schoenoplectus robustus (previously Bolboschoenus robustus)
RSA366081 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366083 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366084 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366085 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366086 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366087 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366088 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA366089 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366090 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366091 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366092 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA366093 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA366752 Chasmanthe floribunda (previously Chasmanthe aethiopica)
RSA366829 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA366830 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA366831 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA367088 Allium lacunosum var. davisiae (previously Allium davisiae)
RSA367089 Allium lacunosum var. davisiae (previously Allium davisiae)
RSA367090 Allium lacunosum var. davisiae (previously Allium davisiae)
RSA367103 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
RSA367158 Allium falcifolium (previously Allium breweri)
RSA367343 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA367524 Arctostaphylos virgata (previously Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. pauciflorum)
RSA368666 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA3689 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA368964 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA368966 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA369314 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis lepida)
RSA369640 Madia elegans (previously Lagophylla glandulosa)
RSA369674 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA369950 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA369954 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA370059 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA370850 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA370866 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA370986 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
RSA371032 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
RSA371705 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA3733 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA376132 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA376996 Nothoscordum borbonicum (previously Nothoscordum inodorum)
RSA377154 Lilium parvum (previously Lilium pardalinum)
RSA377155 Lilium parvum (previously Lilium pardalinum)
RSA377156 Lilium parvum (previously Lilium pardalinum)
RSA377187 Lilium pardalinum subsp. vollmeri (previously Lilium vollmeri)
RSA377594 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA377595 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA378349 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378350 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378351 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378352 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378354 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378355 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378356 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378357 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378359 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378360 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378361 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378362 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378363 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378364 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378365 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378366 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378367 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA378407 Zigadenus micranthus var. fontanus (previously Zigadenus fontanus)
RSA378439 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA378440 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA378442 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA378443 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA378444 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA378461 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA380213 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA380470 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA381265 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA381512 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA381535 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA381594 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA3825 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA382573 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
RSA382771 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
RSA382785 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
RSA382815 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
RSA382816 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
RSA382934 Piperia elongata (previously Piperia leptopetala)
RSA3831 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA38337 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA383721 Sparganium angustifolium (previously Sparganium emersum)
RSA384034 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384036 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384038 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384040 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384041 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384042 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384043 Zostera marina (previously Zostera pacifica)
RSA384427 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384428 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384429 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384430 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384433 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384434A Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384436 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384437 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384439 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384443 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA384865 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA384866 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA384868 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA384869 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA384901 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA384932 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA384942 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA38503 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA38504 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA38505 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA38533 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA38543 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA385484 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385485 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385486 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385487 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA385488 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA385489 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385491 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385492 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385493 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385494 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385495 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385497 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385498 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385499 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385500 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385502 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385505 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA385506 Agrostis capillaris (previously Agrostis tenuis)
RSA385507 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA38553 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA386598 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386601 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386602 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA386845 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA386942 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA38720 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA38735 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA38742 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA38746 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA387462 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA387677 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA387678 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA387678 HSC85363 UCR48239
RSA387725 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA387966 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA38809 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA3881 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA388121 Hemizonia congesta subsp. calyculata (previously Hemizonia congesta)
RSA388122 Hemizonia congesta subsp. tracyi (previously Hemizonia congesta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA21658 DS332206 RSA388122 GH414542
RSA38821 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA38827 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA3883 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA38836 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA388404 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA388405 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa)
RSA388406 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria virgata subsp. pleurocarpa)
RSA388414 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA388424 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA38914 Phyllospadix torreyi (previously Potamogeton nodosus)
RSA38920 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA389306 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA389321 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA389336 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA38950 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA389656 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria nitida)
RSA389657 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA389658 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA3897 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA38997 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA390161 Rhamnus tomentella (previously Rhamnus tomentella subsp. cuspidata)
RSA39017 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA39064 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA39114 Gladiolus italicus (previously Gladiolus segetum)
RSA39115 Gladiolus italicus (previously Gladiolus segetum)
RSA39167 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA39352 Quercus cornelius-mulleri (previously Quercus berberidifolia)
RSA39377 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA394720 Calochortus tolmiei (previously Calochortus maweanus)
RSA395368 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA395490 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA39583 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA395872 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA39590 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA396020 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA396041 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA396194 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA3963 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA396333 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA396479 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA396531 Achnatherum brachychaetum (previously Stipa brachychaeta)
RSA396551 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA39659 Malaxis brachypoda (previously Malaxis monophyllos var. brachypoda)
RSA39664 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA39751 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA39785 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA39788 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA39796 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA39808 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA39834 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA39836 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA398486 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA39946 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA39950 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA39951 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA39953 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA39954 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA39955 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA39959 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA39984 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA40001B Trichophorum clementis (previously Scirpus clementis)
RSA40002 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA40049 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA4010 Amsinckia menziesii var. echinata (previously Amsinckia intermedia var. echinata)
RSA401381 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA40178 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA40181 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA40184 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA40261 Alisma triviale (previously Camissonia kernensis subsp. kernensis)
RSA403038 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403039 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403041 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403042 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403043 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403044 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403045 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA403088 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA403103 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403105 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403108 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403109 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403110 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403113 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403115 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA403117 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA40326 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA403526 Hierochloe occidentalis (previously Anthoxanthum occidentale)
RSA40372 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA40379 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA40385 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA40391 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA40413 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA40487 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA40526 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA40527 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA40530 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA40534 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA40556 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA40581 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA40596 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA40606 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA40612 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA406448 Acmispon argophyllus var. argophyllus (previously Lotus argophyllus)
RSA40687 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA40693 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA407101 Lupinus duranii (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS333717 RSA407101 NY748027 SD43476 RSA38640
RSA407242 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA407249 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA407626 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. stricta (previously Calamagrostis neglecta)
RSA411786 Allenrolfea occidentalis (previously Spirostachys occidentalis)
RSA411802 Allenrolfea occidentalis (previously Spirostachys occidentalis)
RSA411863 Atriplex argentea subsp. expansa (previously Atriplex expansa)
RSA413249 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA413349 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA413366 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA413728 Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus (previously Lupinus padre-crowleyi)
RSA413729 Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus (previously Lupinus padre-crowleyi)
RSA413928 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413929 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413930 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413931 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413932 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413933 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413934 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413935 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413936 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413937 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413938 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413939 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA413942 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413943 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413944 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413945 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413946 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413947 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA413948 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA414177 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414178 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414179 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414180 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414181 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414182 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414183 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414184 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414185 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414186 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA414464 Lupinus lepidus var. confertus (previously Lupinus culbertsonii)
RSA415947 Microseris nutans (previously Crepis acuminata)
RSA415948 Crepis setosa (previously Crepis subacaulis)
RSA415949 Crepis setosa (previously Crepis)
RSA415962 Festuca viviparoidea (previously Festuca supina)
RSA415970 Festuca viviparoidea (previously Festuca supina)
RSA415971 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA415972 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA415973 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA415974 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415975 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415977 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415978 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415979 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415980 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA415996 Vulpia myuros (previously Vulpia megalura)
RSA416002 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA416003 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA416004 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA416444 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides)
RSA416925 Franseria bipinnatifida (previously Ambrosia chamissonis var. bipinnatisecta)
RSA418644 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA41867 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA41886 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA42006 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA420445 Penstemon rydbergii var. oreocharis (previously Penstemon procerus)
RSA420446 Penstemon procerus var. formosus (previously Penstemon procerus)
RSA421091 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA421092 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA421093 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA421095 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA423306 Chenopodium ambrosioides (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA423405 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA424603 Sequoia sempervirens (previously Prunella vulgaris subsp. lanceolata)
RSA424897 Cryptantha muricata var. jonesii (previously Eriogonum saxatile)
RSA424935B Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA425019 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA425021 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
RSA425022 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA425059 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA428286B Phacelia douglasii (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA428311B Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA428319B Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
RSA428325 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA428334 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA428336 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
RSA428337 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM230608 RSA428337 UC857566
RSA428887 Symphoricarpos racemosus (previously Symphoricarpos mollis)
RSA429770 Physaria kingii subsp. latifolia (previously Lesquerella kingii)
RSA43011 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA43022 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA43023 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA43024 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA43032 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA430439 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA430449 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA430467 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA430759 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA431072 Lupinus duranii (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1542870 CAS762862 RSA431072 NY748025
RSA43123 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA43126 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA43312 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA43328 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA43355 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA43357 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA43452B Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA43479 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA43487 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA43488 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA43556 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA43580 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA435901 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435904 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435906 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435907 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA435909 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435912 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435916 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435917 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA435923 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435925 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA435926 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA435927 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA436672 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA436673 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA436977 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA437028 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA437029 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA437030 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA437158 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA437161 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA437163 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA437216 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA437243 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA437246 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA437247 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA437383 Elymus scribneri (previously Agropyron scribneri)
RSA437388 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA437439 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA4375 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA437541 Chamaemelum fuscatum (previously Anthemis cotula)
RSA437656 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
RSA437662 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA43788 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA43806 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA43818 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA43845 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA438584 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438585 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438589 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438591 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438592 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438593 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438594 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438596 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA438599 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA43941 Isolepis cernua (previously Scirpus cernuus)
RSA43945 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA43946 Schoenoplectus pungens var. pungens (previously Scirpus pungens)
RSA43948 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Scirpus maritimus)
RSA43951 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA43960 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA44005 Carex vesicaria var. vesicaria (previously Carex inflata)
RSA44011 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA44012 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA44030 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA440358 Mentzelia affinis (previously Mentzelia albicaulis)
RSA44068 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
RSA4407 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA44072 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA44077 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA44078 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA44121 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA44124 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA44151 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA44154 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA4416 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA442103 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442104 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442105 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442106 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442111 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442112 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442113B Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442114 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442116 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442120 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442121 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442125 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA442127 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA44257 Leymus salinus subsp. salinus (previously Elymus salinus)
RSA44258 Leymus salinus subsp. salinus (previously Elymus salinus)
RSA44260 Piptatherum micranthum (previously Oryzopsis micrantha)
RSA44261 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA44288 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA44289 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA44290 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA442906 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA442951 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA442957 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA44321 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA44324 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA443538 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA443820 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA4439 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA44395 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA444108 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA444109 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA44448 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA44450 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA44453 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA44456 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA44465 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA444736 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa)
RSA444738 Holocarpha virgata subsp. virgata (previously Calycadenia spicata)
RSA44479 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA444802 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA444936 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444941 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA444946 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA44514 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA44527 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA44533 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA44544 Trisetum canescens (previously Trisetum cernuum)
RSA44898 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA450053 Sorghum bicolor subsp. arundinaceum (previously Sorghum lanceolatum)
RSA450059 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
RSA450131 Allium lacunosum var. davisiae (previously Allium davisiae)
RSA450185 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA450203 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA450462 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA450463 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA450466 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA450532 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA450643 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA450644 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA450657 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA450658 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA450754 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA45083 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA450838 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA450846 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA450957 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA451889 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA451896 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA452369 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452371 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA452570 Lomatium hooveri (previously Lomatium ciliolatum var. hooveri)
RSA452614 Berberis (previously Mahonia)
RSA452616 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA452617 Berberis (previously Mahonia)
RSA452622 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA452623 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA452626 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA452802 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452808 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA452811 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA45284 Vulpia microstachys var. confusa (previously Vulpia tracyi)
RSA452849 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA452850 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA45311 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA456756 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA457385 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA457388 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA457395 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA458578 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458581 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458584 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458585 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458588 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458589 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA458591 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458597 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458598 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA458998 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459008 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459010 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459011 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459014 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459015 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459019 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA459030 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA4630 Sagittaria cuneata (previously Sagittaria arifolia)
RSA463067 Agrostis stolonifera (previously Agrostis palustris)
RSA463080 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA4631 Potamogeton illinoensis (previously Potamogeton heterophyllus)
RSA463159 Penstemon (previously Penstemon procerus) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS223616 RSA463159
RSA463267 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA463565 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA463595 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA463659 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA463662 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA463663 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria nitida)
RSA463772 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA463889 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA463916 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria pyramidata)
RSA464021 Fimbristylis thermalis (previously Fimbristylis spathacea)
RSA466240B Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA466253B Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA466320B Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA46660 Mahonia aquifolium (previously Berberis piperiana)
RSA46662 Alnus viridis subsp. sinuata (previously Alnus sinuata)
RSA46693 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA466938 Cassiope mertensiana (previously Camissonia boothii)
RSA46703 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA46740 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA46834 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA468459 Leptodactylon californicum subsp. leptotrichomum (previously Linanthus californicus subsp. leptotrichomus)
RSA46861 Alnus rhombifolia (previously Linanthus aureus)
RSA46904 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA46908 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA4695 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA470343 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA47175 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA472424 Calycoseris wrightii (previously Rafinesquia neomexicana)
RSA47327 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA47328 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA47344 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA4735 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA474072 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA474082 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA474091 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA474092 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA474185 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria)
RSA474214 Stephanomeria pauciflora (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua)
RSA474257 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA47452 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA474979 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA474980 Fimbristylis thermalis (previously Fimbristylis spathacea)
RSA475261 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA4758 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA47651 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA478141 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA478143 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA478144 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA478149 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA478152 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA478283 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478288 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478291 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA478296 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA478299 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA478346 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478347 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478351 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478352 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478356 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478359 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA478360 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA478573 Chenopodium chenopodioides (previously Chenopodium chenopodioides var. degenianum)
RSA478755 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478757 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478759 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478760 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478763 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478764 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478766 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478767 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478768 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478771 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478774 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA478862 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478863 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478864 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478865 Salicornia maritima (previously Salicornia europaea)
RSA478867 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA478877 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA479529 Allium munzii (previously Allium fimbriatum var. munzii)
RSA479632 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA47982 Abies X shastensis (previously Abies magnifica var. shastensis)
RSA479877 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA47994 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA481670 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA481675 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA482016 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA482382 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA48307 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA483141 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA483173 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA483234 Sporobolus indicus var. indicus (previously Sporobolus poiretii)
RSA483265 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA483433 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA483591 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA483696 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA483701 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA483705 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA484090 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA484097 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA484098 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA484099 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA484100 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA484102 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA484103 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA484105 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484106 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484108 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484109 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484110 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484111 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484113 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484114 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484115 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484116 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484117 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA484118 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484119 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA484120 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA484122 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA484125 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA484126 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA484127 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484128 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484130 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA484132 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484133 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA484134 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484135 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484136 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA484137 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA484139 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA484140 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA484142 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA484143 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA484144 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA484145 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA484152 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA484163 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484184 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484185 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484186 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484187 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484189 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484190 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484191 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA484229 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA484230 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA484233 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA484235 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
RSA484239 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA484240 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA484241 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA484253 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA485188 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA485194 Carex norvegica subsp. stevenii (previously Carex stevenii)
RSA48532 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA485415 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA485428 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA4859 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA486140 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA486168 Elymus scribneri (previously Agropyron scribneri)
RSA486353 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA486358 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA486642 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA486812 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA48699 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA487168 Kyllinga brevifolia (previously Cyperus brevifolius)
RSA48725 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA487292 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii var. parishii)
RSA487330 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA487431 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA487443 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA487452 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA487542 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA487543 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA487816 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
RSA487817 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA4879 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA488002 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA488036 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA488057 Alnus rubra (previously Alnus oregona)
RSA489152 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA489184 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA489582 Madia elegans (previously Hemizonia kelloggii)
RSA489717 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA489720 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA489741 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA489747 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA489842 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
RSA491629 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA49200 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA492057 Carex aquatilis var. dives (previously Carex sitchensis)
RSA49208 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA49210 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA49218 Phyllospadix torreyi (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA492362 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA492364 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA492378 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA492634 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA492636 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA492690 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA49277 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA49302 Madia (previously Madia yosemitana)
RSA49365 Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata (previously Eremothera boothii subsp. condensata)
RSA494351 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA49445 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA49446 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA494624 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA494634 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA494635 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA494641 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA494647 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA49486 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA49521 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA4954 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA495406 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA495420 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA495796 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA495822 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA496122 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA49628 Aira caryophyllea (previously Mentzelia gracilenta)
RSA4963 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA496363 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA496560 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA49658 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA496749 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA49708 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA497332 Bassia hyssopifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA497568 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA497569 Calamagrostis koelerioides (previously Calamagrostis densa)
RSA49762 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA49803 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA498169 Hieracium (previously Stephanomeria)
RSA498188 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA498690 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA498691 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA498876 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA4992 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA499476 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA49959 Blepharipappus scaber (previously Hemizonia congesta)
RSA49981 Iris chrysophylla (previously Iris chrysophylla)
RSA499826 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA499828 Cryptantha cinerea var. abortiva (previously Cryptantha jamesii var. abortiva)
RSA49991 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA499920 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499923 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499924 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499930 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499932 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499933 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499935 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499940 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499941 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499946 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499948 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA49995 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA499952 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499954 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499958 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499959 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499960 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499962 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499965 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499966 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499970 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499975 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499976 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499979 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499981 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499982 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499983 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499984 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499986 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499987 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499989 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499990 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499991 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499992 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499993 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499994 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499995 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA499999 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA500041 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA500089 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA500096 Microseris douglasii subsp. platycarpha (previously Microseris heterocarpa)
RSA500115 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA500133 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA500150 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis spicata subsp. stricta)
RSA500172 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA500187 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA50021 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA500433 Schoenoplectus subterminalis (previously Scirpus subterminalis)
RSA500434 Schoenoplectus subterminalis (previously Scirpus subterminalis)
RSA500543 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA5008 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA501054 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA501059 Dichelostemma pulchellum var. pulchellum (previously Dichelostemma capitatum subsp. capitatum)
RSA50129 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA50135 Mahonia nervosa (previously Berberis nervosa)
RSA502196 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA50232 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA502341 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA502377 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida)
RSA503398 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA503417 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA503446 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA503496 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA5041 Berberis haematocarpa (previously Mahonia haematocarpa)
RSA504652 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA504677 Betula nana (previously Betula glandulosa)
RSA504840 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA5049 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA505032 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA505054 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA50516 Lupinus argenteus var. palmeri (previously Lupinus inyoensis)
RSA5052 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA505267 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA50554 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA50555 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA50556 Cupressus bakeri (previously Cupressus bakeri subsp. matthewsii)
RSA505853 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA505857 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA505858 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA505870 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA5073 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA50732 Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (previously Descurainia pinnata subsp. menziesii)
RSA507644 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA507954 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA507958 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA507959 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA507961 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA508233 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA508234 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA508244 Blepharipappus scaber (previously Calycadenia)
RSA508245 Blepharipappus scaber (previously Calycadenia)
RSA508254 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
RSA508709 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA509440 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA509525 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA509548 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA509574 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA509886 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA51 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA510044 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA510311 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA510692 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA510693 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA510701 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA510707 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA511008 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA511010 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA511021 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA511022 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA511283 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA511316 Achnatherum brachychaetum (previously Stipa brachychaeta)
RSA511340 Gnaphalium thermale (previously Gnaphalium microcephalum)
RSA511551 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA511561 Lupinus lepidus var. confertus (previously Lupinus culbertsonii)
RSA511564 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA511632 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA511645 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA511658 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA511745 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA512030 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA512053 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA512172 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA512364 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA51263 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA512760 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA51296 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA5136 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA51408 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA51429 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA51437 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA51452 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA51453 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA51459 Poa glauca subsp. rupicola (previously Poa rupicola)
RSA51460 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA51461 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA515186 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA515312 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA515336 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA515477 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA515716 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA516230 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA516244 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA516262 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA516755 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA516770 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA516839 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA516860 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia leucopappa)
RSA516977 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1562805 RSA516977
RSA517057 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA517062 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA517074 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA517075 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA517078 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA517256 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA517260 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA517299 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
RSA517408 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA517446 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA517492 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA517494 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA517504 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA517510 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA517511 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA517611 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA517765 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA517772 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA517773 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA517778 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA517858 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA517884 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA518007 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA518007 UC1563051
RSA518084 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA518103 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA518182 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA518367 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes)
RSA518381 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA518437 Achnatherum brachychaetum (previously Stipa brachychaeta)
RSA518498 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA518572 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA518581 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA518583 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA518590 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA518591 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA518592 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA5186 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA518644 Hemizonia congesta subsp. clevelandii (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
RSA518679 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton berchtoldii)
RSA518911 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA519005 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA519082 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA519088 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA519090 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA519093 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA519119 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA519312 Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum (previously Hordeum glaucum)
RSA51977 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA51979 Carex ovalis (previously Carex tracyi)
RSA51980 Carex ovalis (previously Carex leporina)
RSA520347 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA520442 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA520739 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA520758 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA520977 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA52106 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA52134 Plagiobothrys nothofulvus (previously Chamaesyce polycarpa)
RSA52166 Carex echinata subsp. phyllomanica (previously Carex phyllomanica)
RSA522054 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA522084 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA522109 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA522268 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA522283 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA52238 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA522447 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA522504 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA522520 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA522548 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA522562 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA52257 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA522587 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA522594 Eleocharis parvula (previously Eleocharis coloradoensis)
RSA52261 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA522779 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA522963 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA522977 Yucca guatemalensis (previously Yucca elephantipes)
RSA523178 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA52324 Carex lenticularis var. lipocarpa (previously Carex kelloggii)
RSA523321 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria phleoides)
RSA523474 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA523474 SD215449 CAS980974
RSA523520 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris heterocarpa)
RSA523887 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA524186 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA524462 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA5248 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA524911 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA52504 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA525267 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA525441 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA526157 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA526594 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA526618 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA526629 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA526636 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA52692 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA5271 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex breweri)
RSA52739 Fritillaria recurva (previously Fritillaria recurva var. coccinea)
RSA527634 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR71380 RSA527634 SBBG96993 CAS866908
RSA527644 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA527686 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA52769 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA527710 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA527801 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA528044 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA528090 Echium candicans (previously Echium fastuosum)
RSA52856 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA528884 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA52897 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA529298 Yucca guatemalensis (previously Yucca elephantipes)
RSA529912 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA529971 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. stricta (previously Calamagrostis neglecta)
RSA529976 Poa secunda (previously Poa ampla)
RSA529979 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA53 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA530008 Cryptantha pterocarya var. cycloptera (previously Cryptantha pterocarya var. purpusii)
RSA530063 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA530100 Lupinus padre-crowleyi (previously Lupinus)
RSA530101A Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
RSA530101B Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA530921 Cupressus arizonica subsp. stephensonii (previously Cupressus stephensonii)
RSA531263 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA531331 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA531352 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
RSA532833 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA533419 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA533451 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA533512 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA533910 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA533924 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA533946 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA533994 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA534030 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA534132 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA534133 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA534134 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA534196 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA534519 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA534527 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA534538 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA534556 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria pyramidata)
RSA534592 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA534593 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA534639 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA5348 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA534842 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA535061 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535066 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535231 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA535242 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA535263 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA535302 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA535316 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA535328 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA535329 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA535345 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535381 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535399 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA535704 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA535717 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA535850 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA535872 Maianthemum racemosum subsp. amplexicaule (previously Maianthemum amplexicaule)
RSA535890 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA535902 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA535904 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA535931 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535949 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA535968 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA537490 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans (previously Silene)
RSA537531 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA537691 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA537697 Watsonia meriana (previously Watsonia bulbillifera)
RSA53824 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA53855 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA539372 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA539416 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA54060 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA54065 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA54072 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA54075 Elymus sierrae (previously Agropyron pringlei)
RSA54077 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA54078 Elymus saundersii (previously Agrositanion saundersii)
RSA54133 Dichanthelium oligosanthes var. scribnerianum (previously Panicum oligosanthes var. scribnerianum)
RSA54155 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA542337 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA542547 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA542550 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA5433 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA543492 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA543596 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA543972 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA544393 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA544402 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA544405 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA544406 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA544407 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA544408 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA544414 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA544417 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA544428 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA5449 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5450 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5451 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5452 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA545295 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. lindheimeri (previously Panicum acuminatum var. lindheimeri)
RSA5453 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA545308 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA545332 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA5454 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5462 Atriplex canescens var. laciniata (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5463 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA5464 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA546460 Poa cusickii subsp. epilis (previously Poa epilis)
RSA5465 Atriplex canescens var. linearis (previously Atriplex linearis)
RSA547481 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA547797 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA548852 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA548853 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA548854 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA548874 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA548875 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA549238 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA549252 Urochloa maxima (previously Panicum maximum)
RSA549389 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA549559 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA549600 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA549752 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA549767 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA549773 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA549875 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA549876 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA549931 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA549973 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida) N.B. Possible duplicates: SBBG98982 RSA549973
RSA55 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA550067 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA550231 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA550416 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA550460 Carex echinata subsp. echinata (previously Carex ormantha)
RSA550468 Carex multicostata (previously Carex pachycarpa)
RSA550588 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA550602 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA550615 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA550713 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA5508 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA550882 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA550935 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA55096 Leymus vancouverensis (previously Elymus vancouverensis)
RSA551083 Vulpia microstachys var. microstachys (previously Festuca microstachys)
RSA551542 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA551550 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA551551 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA552002 Cryptantha holoptera (previously Cryptantha inaequata)
RSA552017 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus)
RSA552057 Lomatium nevadense var. parishii (previously Lomatium nevadense var. pseudorientale)
RSA552089 Betula occidentalis (previously Betula fontinalis)
RSA552105 Apocynum cannabinum (previously Apocynum cannabinum var. glaberrimum)
RSA552166 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA552300 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA552363 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA552500 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA552569 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA552697 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA552725 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA552729 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA552779 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA553112 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA554043 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA554053 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA554150 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA554151 Elymus stebbinsii (previously Agropyron parishii)
RSA554155 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
RSA554215 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA554241 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA554578 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA5546 Berberis amplectens (previously Mahonia amplectens)
RSA555222 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA556499 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
RSA556501 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA557338 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA557720 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA557801 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA557824 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA557827 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA557829 Leptosyne californica (previously Coreopsis)
RSA557878 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA557880 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA559 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA559314 Isolepis cernua (previously Scirpus cernuus)
RSA559321 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA559472 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA559952 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA560301 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA560426 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA560494 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA560845 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria pyramidata)
RSA560858 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA560909 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA560920 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA560959 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA561010 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA561076 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria pyramidata)
RSA561095 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA561100 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA561518 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA561574 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA561877 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA562085 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA562086 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA562097 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA562195 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA562197 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii var. parishii)
RSA562198 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA562200 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA562209 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA562227 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA562232 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA562233 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA562241 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA562284 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA562290 Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (previously Bromus mollis)
RSA562336 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA562482 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA562484 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis spicata subsp. stricta)
RSA562487 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA562629 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA562630 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA562634 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA562679 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA562689 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA562777 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA562786 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA562873 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA562930 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA563037 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA563112 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA563227 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA563252 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA563259 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA563351 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA563353 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA563453 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA563553 Heterotheca fastigiata (previously Medicago polymorpha)
RSA563843 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA563876 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA563884 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA563903 Schoenoplectus glaucus (previously Bolboschoenus glaucus)
RSA563930 Cynanchum louiseae (previously Vincetoxicum nigrum)
RSA563987 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA564241 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA564291 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA564507 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA564758 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA564948 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA565002 Deinandra kelloggii (previously Hemizonia pallida)
RSA565006 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA565015 Schoenoplectus subterminalis (previously Scirpus subterminalis)
RSA565018 Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata (previously Amsinckia furcata)
RSA565019 Dichanthelium acuminatum (previously Panicum lanuginosum)
RSA565036 Amsinckia vernicosa var. furcata (previously Amsinckia furcata)
RSA565765 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA567659 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA569004 Amsonia tomentosa var. tomentosa (previously Amsonia brevifolia)
RSA569219 Funastrum hirtellum (previously Sarcostemma hirtellum)
RSA569225 Leptosyne californica (previously Coreopsis douglasii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM356003 UCR124787 RSA569225
RSA570690 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA571293 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA571721 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA571862 Carex leptopoda (previously Carex deweyana subsp. leptopoda)
RSA571863 Carex leptopoda (previously Carex deweyana subsp. leptopoda)
RSA571870 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA572121 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA572191 Pinus contorta var. bolanderi (previously Pinus contorta subsp. bolanderi)
RSA572860 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA572970 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. ramosus)
RSA572999 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA573554 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA573722 Smilacina stellata (previously Maianthemum stellatum)
RSA574277 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA574278 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA574279 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA574328 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA57433 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria gracilis)
RSA574368 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA574481 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA574512 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA574522 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA574566 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA574577 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA574604 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA574951 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA574985 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA575118 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA575119 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA575141 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA575232 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA575406 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA575713 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA575718 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA575719 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA575721 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA575733 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA575823 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA575824 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA575825 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA575834 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA575836 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA575967 Schoenoplectus acutus var. occidentalis (previously Scirpus acutus var. occidentalis)
RSA575979 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA575990 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA575994 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA575996 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA576129 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA577149 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA577259 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria pauciflora)
RSA577337 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA577446 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA577460 Allium falcifolium (previously Allium breweri)
RSA577538 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA577540 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA577543 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA577544 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA577747 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA577752 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA577753 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA577758 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA577761 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA577783 Nolina parryi (previously Nolina parryi subsp. wolfii)
RSA577784 Nolina parryi (previously Nolina parryi subsp. wolfii)
RSA577789 Carex luzulina var. ablata (previously Carex ablata)
RSA5778 Berberis nevinii (previously Mahonia nevinii)
RSA577862 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA577891 Sparganium angustifolium (previously Sparganium emersum)
RSA578033 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
RSA578037 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA578140 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA578727 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA578814 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA579477 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. nevadensis)
RSA579861 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA580401 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA580863 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA580870 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA582048 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA582052 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA582053 Lolium rigidum (previously Lolium strictum)
RSA582080 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA582086 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA582091 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA582104 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA583207 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA583208 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA583363 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA583476 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA583626 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA583767 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris heterocarpa)
RSA583818 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA584051 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. parishiorum)
RSA584111 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA584125 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA584127 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA584157 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elytrigia intermedia)
RSA584179 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA584246 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA584395 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA584415 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA58453 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA584623 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA584629 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA585073 Eragrostis pectinacea var. pectinacea (previously Eragrostis diffusa)
RSA585076 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA585082 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA585083 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA585084 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA585087 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA585120 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA585341 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. hitchcockii)
RSA585405 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA585504 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA585591 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA585592 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA585593 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA585601 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA585680 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA585690 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA585696 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA585800 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA585811 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA585847 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA585850 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA58601 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA586036 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA586042 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA586111 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA586130 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA586154 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA586173 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA586240 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA586241 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA586252 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA586253 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA586313 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA586445 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA586486A Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA586520 Blepharizonia laxa (previously Blepharizonia plumosa subsp. viscida)
RSA586528 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA586608 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA586628 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA586655 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA586808 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA586840 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA586956 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA58712 Botrychium minganense (previously Botrychium lunaria var. minganense)
RSA587128 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA587247 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA587332 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA587387 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA587425 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA58753 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA587564 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA587589 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA587674 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA587685 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA587709 Berberis pinnata (previously Mahonia pinnata)
RSA587719 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA587742 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris heterocarpa) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA587742 SBBG105009
RSA587753 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA587755 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA587775 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA58781 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA58792 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA588063 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA588078 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA58812 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA588164 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA588178 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA588183 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA588219 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA588251 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA588292 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA588305 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA588597 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA588600 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA588603 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA588626 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA588781 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA588802 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA588811 Heliotropium curassavicum var. oculatum (previously Heliotropium curassavicum subsp. oculatum)
RSA588815 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA588879 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA588901 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA589075 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA589135 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA589161 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA589163 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA589166 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA589195 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA589245 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA589246 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA589254 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA589273 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA589274 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA589301 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA589320 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA589324 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA589325 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA589341 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA589498 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA590355 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA590506 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA590530 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA590593 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA590612 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA590615 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA590618 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA591167 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA591198 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA591210 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA591237 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA591239 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA591240 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA591241 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA591257 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA591263 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA591288 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA591304 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA591404 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA591599 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. lindheimeri (previously Panicum acuminatum var. lindheimeri)
RSA59165 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA591654 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA591906 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA591906 UCR95189
RSA591908 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA591986 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA592050 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA592148 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA592279 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA592605 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA592646 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. saxatilis)
RSA592647 Stephanomeria diegensis (previously Stephanomeria)
RSA592686 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA592707 Achillea filipendulina (previously Achillea millefolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR93982 RSA592707
RSA592725 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA59276 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA59285 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA59302 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA59305 Angelica breweri (previously Angelica arguta var. breweri)
RSA5934 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA593459 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA593466 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA593490 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA593491 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA593556 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA59361 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA593896 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA593918 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA59401 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA59403 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA594033 Leucopoa kingii (previously Hesperochloa kingii)
RSA59404 Lilium parvum (previously Lilium kelleyanum)
RSA594406 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria gracilis)
RSA594457 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA594500 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA594520 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA594531 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA594544 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA5946 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA594634 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA594735 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA594744 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA594768 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA594802 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA59482 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa var. reflexa)
RSA59485 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA59487 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA594929 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA59493 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA594961 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA594976 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA594979 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA595014 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA595058 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA595128 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis spicata subsp. stricta)
RSA595139 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans)
RSA59521 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA595248 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides var. eastwoodiae)
RSA595249 Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura (previously Agoseris)
RSA595258 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA595262 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA595268 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA595273 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA595313 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA595318 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA595320 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA595326 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA595329 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA595370 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA595381 Calycoseris parryi (previously Layia glandulosa)
RSA59540 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis aquifolium var. repens)
RSA595425 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA595451 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA595458 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA595623 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA595738 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA595769 Glyptopleura setulosa (previously Glyptopleura marginata)
RSA595771 Agoseris heterophylla var. cryptopleura (previously Agoseris)
RSA595806 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA595927 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA595949 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA595951 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis spicata subsp. stricta)
RSA595953 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA596010 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA596072 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA596096 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA596102 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA596126 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA596133 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA596134 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA596221 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA596241 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA596305 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA596430 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA596468 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA596518 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA596532 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA596542 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA596549 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA596682 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA596689 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA596754 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA596780 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA59680 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA596874 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA596881 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA596888 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA59689 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA596986 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA59699 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA597004 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA597071 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA597079 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA597137 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA597142 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA597144 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA597159 Rafinesquia californica (previously Lactuca serriola)
RSA597187 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA597196 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA597211 Allium haematochiton (previously Allium marvinii)
RSA597214 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA597220 Nama californica (previously Nama californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR86740 RSA597220
RSA597268 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA597333 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA597353 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA597361 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA597374 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA59740 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
RSA597523 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA597541 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA597545 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA597547 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA597548 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA597555 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA597561 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA597571 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA597611 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA597624 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA597665 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA597688 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA597702 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA597835 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA597876 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA597882 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA597883 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA597968 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA597971 Isoetes tenella (previously Isoetes echinospora)
RSA598002 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA598004 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA598011 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA598012 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA598013 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA598014 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA598016 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA598051 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA598073 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA598091 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA598097 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA598145 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA598241 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA598250 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA598299 Schoenoplectus fluviatilis (previously Bolboschoenus fluviatilis)
RSA598319 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA598320 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA598328 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA59846 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA598476 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA598645 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA598753 Desmazeria rigida (previously Catapodium rigidum)
RSA59882 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA598865 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA598968 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA59909 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA599099 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA599107 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA599119 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA599121 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA599153 Agoseris (previously Microseris)
RSA599233 Leymus pacificus (previously Elymus pacificus)
RSA599247 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA599281 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA59935 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys cognatus)
RSA599418 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA599455 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA599535 Triteleia ixioides subsp. scabra (previously Triteleia scabra)
RSA599566 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA59969 Mertensia oblongifolia (previously Mertensia oblongifolia var. nevadensis)
RSA59970 Mahonia repens (previously Berberis repens)
RSA599713 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. crenatus)
RSA599724 Phalaris aquatica (previously Phalaris tuberosa)
RSA599741 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA599751 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA599752 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA599797 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA599810 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA599849 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA599855 Distichlis spicata (previously Distichlis spicata subsp. stricta)
RSA599871 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA599906 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale)
RSA600006 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA600050 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA600072 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA600090 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA600134 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA600311 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA60032 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA600338 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA600363 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA600389 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA600396 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA600459 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA600463 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA600532 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA600536 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA600543 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA600544 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA600593 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA600622 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA600680 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA600685 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA60071 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA600745 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA600847 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA60085 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA600966 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA600969 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA601028 Platanthera leucostachys (previously Platanthera dilatata var. leucostachys)
RSA60108 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA60118 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. hispidulus (previously Plagiobothrys hispidulus)
RSA60122 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA601232 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA601307 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA601323 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA601392 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA601415 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA601468 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA601485 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA601492 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA601572 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA601625 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA601631 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA601693 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA601751 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA601773 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA601832 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA601833 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA601838 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA601870 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA601874 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA601875 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA602018 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA602056 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA602146 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA602147 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA602211 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA602289 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA602291 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA602382 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA602449 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA602581 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA602582 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA602593 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA602595 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA602597 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA602666 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA602758 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA602813 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA602819 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA602834 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA60297 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA602979 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA603010 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA603013 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA603020 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA603043 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA603182 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA603267 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA603304 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA603319 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria gracilis)
RSA603418 Crepis bursifolia (previously Crepis vesicaria)
RSA603505 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA603507 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA603554 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA603612 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. kuschei)
RSA603616 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603617 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. kuschei)
RSA603618 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. kuschei)
RSA603620 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603621 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603622 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603623 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603671 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA603674 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA603676 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA603682 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603683 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603684 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603685 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. kuschei)
RSA603757 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA603773 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA603812 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603824 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. arcuifolia)
RSA603843 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA603844 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA603847 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA603848 Elymus trachycaulus subsp. trachycaulus (previously Agropyron trachycaulum)
RSA603876 Nama californica (previously Nama californica)
RSA603921 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA603952 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA604089 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA604103 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA604142 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA604199 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA604200 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA604396 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA604398 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA604480 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA604514 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA604517 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA60466 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA604754 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA604864 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA604961 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA604991 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA605042 Atriplex lentiformis subsp. breweri (previously Atriplex lentiformis var. breweri)
RSA605048 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex hastata)
RSA60505 Alnus incana subsp. tenuifolia (previously Alnus tenuifolia)
RSA605203 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA605300 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA605321 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA605408 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elymus elongatus)
RSA605409 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA605638 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA605776 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA605848 Layia heterotricha (previously Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA605869 Deinandra pallida (previously Hemizonia increscens)
RSA605871 Layia heterotricha (previously Layia glandulosa)
RSA605875 Layia heterotricha (previously Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA60588 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA605881 Deinandra pallida (previously Hemizonia corymbosa subsp. corymbosa)
RSA605900 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA605902 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA60594 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA605973 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA605973 DS702263
RSA606032 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA606202 Polygonum polygaloides subsp. kelloggii (previously Polygonum imbricatum)
RSA60621 Hackelia micrantha (previously Hackelia jessicae)
RSA6065 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA606942 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA607092 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA607095 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA60718 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA6073 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA607594 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA607974 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA607997 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA608231 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA608250 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA608594 Agoseris glauca var. dasycephala (previously Agoseris monticola) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS710370 RSA608594
RSA608645 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA608646 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA608666 Potamogeton foliosus subsp. fibrillosus (previously Potamogeton foliosus var. fibrillosus)
RSA608667 Isoetes tenella (previously Isoetes echinospora)
RSA608698 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA608759 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA608880 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA608887 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608888 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608889 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608890 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608892 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608893 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA608939 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA609031 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA609385 Agoseris apargioides var. apargioides (previously Agoseris apargioides var. eastwoodiae)
RSA609585 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA609842 Pellaea andromedifolia (previously Pellaea andromedifolia var. pubescens)
RSA609855 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA610329 Juniperus occidentalis var. australis (previously Juniperus occidentalis subsp. australis)
RSA61052 Apocynum androsaemifolium subsp. pumilum (previously Apocynum pumilum)
RSA610534 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA610699 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA610711 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA610730 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA610731 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA610734 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA611096 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611097 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611127 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA611146 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA611283 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA611298 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA611305 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA611325 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA611327 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611329 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611333 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611337 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
RSA611338 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA611339 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA611340 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA611360 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA611422 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA611830 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA611873 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA612022 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA612032 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA612122 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA612180 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA612191 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA612192 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA612307 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA612383 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA612384 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA612385 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA612386 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA612387 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA612388 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA612392 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA612424 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA612601 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA612602 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA612603 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA612604 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA612609 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA612700 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA612703 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA612783 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA612785 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA612822 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA6129 Bromus catharticus (previously Bromus unioloides)
RSA612917 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA612921 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA612922 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA612923 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA612924 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA612955 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA6130 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA613134 Lomatium dasycarpum var. dasycarpum (previously Lomatium dasycarpum subsp. dasycarpum)
RSA613149 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA613163 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA613195 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Toxicodendron radicans subsp. diversilobum)
RSA613311 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA613322 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA613323 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA613404 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA613407 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA613417 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA613419 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA613498 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA613652 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA613852 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA613942 Layia munzii (previously Lasthenia minor)
RSA614085 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA614116 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA614126 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA614132 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA614318 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
RSA614385 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. deanei (previously Stephanomeria virgata)
RSA614401 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA614424 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA614543 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA614597 Bromus ciliatus var. ciliatus (previously Bromus richardsonii)
RSA614705 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia leucopappa)
RSA614706 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia leucopappa)
RSA614862 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA615011 Pleuraphis jamesii (previously Hilaria jamesii)
RSA615012 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA615264 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA615269 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA615270 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA615285 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA615317 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA615323 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA61544 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA615526 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA615740 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA615744 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA615759 Stellaria longipes subsp. longipes (previously Stellaria longipes var. longipes)
RSA615767 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA615781 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA615921 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA616028 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA616228 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA616237 Physaria kingii subsp. kingii (previously Lesquerella kingii)
RSA616241 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA616263 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA6163 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA616314 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA616331 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA616434 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA616474 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
RSA616532 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA6166 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA616660 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA616667 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA616787 Carex duriuscula (previously Carex eleocharis)
RSA616788 Carex duriuscula (previously Carex eleocharis)
RSA616943 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA616943 CDA7687
RSA616990 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA617063 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
RSA617157 Nothoscordum borbonicum (previously Nothoscordum inodorum)
RSA617336 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA617367 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA617385 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA6174 Trillium angustipetalum (previously Trillium chloropetalum var. angustipetalum)
RSA617401 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA617535 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA617584 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA617767 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA617830 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA617981 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA618070 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia var. macradenia)
RSA618073 Phacelia fremontii (previously Phacelia bicolor var. bicolor)
RSA618278 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA618490 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA618492 Schoenoplectus robustus (previously Scirpus robustus)
RSA618585 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA618640 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA618644 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton pusillus var. tenuissimus)
RSA618703 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA618704 Eremogone macradenia var. arcuifolia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA618712 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA618720 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA618731 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA618753 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA618779 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA618809 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA618926 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA618930 Lupinus lepidus var. confertus (previously Lupinus duranii)
RSA618942 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA618948 Trisetum spicatum (previously Trisetum spicatum subsp. molle)
RSA618974 Pleuraphis jamesii (previously Hilaria jamesii)
RSA618982 Lemna minuta (previously Lemna minuscula)
RSA619028 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA619040 Lupinus lepidus var. confertus (previously Lupinus duranii)
RSA619041 Lupinus duranii (previously Lupinus breweri var. grandiflorus)
RSA619162 Stephanomeria pauciflora (previously Stephanomeria tenuifolia)
RSA619192 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA619293 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA619334 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA619386 Scirpus nevadensis (previously Amphiscirpus nevadensis)
RSA619401 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis lepida)
RSA619476 Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus (previously Lupinus hyacinthinus)
RSA619512 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA619604 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA619646 Pleuraphis jamesii (previously Hilaria jamesii)
RSA6201 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA620345 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA620363 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA620394 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA620516 Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens (previously Leptosiphon nuttallii subsp. pubescens)
RSA620570 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA620615 Malacothrix foliosa subsp. polycephala (previously Malacothrix foliosa)
RSA620922 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA621071 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper subsp. asper)
RSA621249 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA621267 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA621268 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA621284 Cupressus arizonica subsp. nevadensis (previously Cupressus nevadensis)
RSA621369 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA621470 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA621539 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA621658 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA621764 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
RSA6218 Juniperus communis var. montana (previously Juniperus communis var. jackii)
RSA621932 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca confinis)
RSA622147 Luzula comosa (previously Luzula subsessilis)
RSA622209 Potamogeton pusillus subsp. tenuissimus (previously Potamogeton pusillus var. tenuissimus)
RSA623486 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA623749 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA623752 Leymus mollis subsp. mollis (previously Elymus mollis)
RSA623753 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA623756 Calamagrostis stricta subsp. inexpansa (previously Calamagrostis inexpansa)
RSA623759 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA623760 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA623761 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA623762 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA623763 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA623765 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA623766 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA623780 Achnatherum nelsonii subsp. dorei (previously Stipa nelsonii subsp. dorei)
RSA623781 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA623782 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA623783 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA623784 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA623785 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA623786 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA623804 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA623805 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA623806 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA623816 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis semiverticillata)
RSA623831 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA623840 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA623848 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia pacifica)
RSA623849 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Vulpia reflexa)
RSA623852 Poa secunda (previously Poa scabrella)
RSA623854 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA623875 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA623876 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA623878 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA623978 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA624018 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA624020 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA624241 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA624518 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua)
RSA624534 Athyrium americanum (previously Athyrium distentifolium var. americanum)
RSA624538 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA624613 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA624734 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA624827 Achnatherum bloomeri (previously X Stiporyzopsis bloomeri)
RSA624909 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA625162 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA625222 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA625226 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA625271 Agoseris glauca var. glauca (previously Agoseris glauca var. monticola)
RSA625453 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA625513 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA625614 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA625647 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA625719 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA625723 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA625729 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA625918 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA625937 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA626110 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA626188 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA626454 Lupinus breweri var. breweri (previously Lupinus breweri var. bryoides)
RSA626537 Achnatherum pinetorum (previously Stipa pinetorum)
RSA62703 Leptochloa fusca subsp. fascicularis (previously Leptochloa fascicularis)
RSA627038 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA627325 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA627383 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA627404 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA627456 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA627506 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA627530 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA627611 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA627620 Cordylanthus rigidus subsp. setiger (previously Cordylanthus eremicus subsp. eremicus)
RSA627829 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA628026 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA628109 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA628275 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA628352 Leptochloa panicea subsp. mucronata (previously Leptochloa mucronata)
RSA628397 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA628406 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA628426 Lappula occidentalis var. occidentalis (previously Lappula redowskii)
RSA628530 Schoenoplectus acutus var. acutus (previously Scirpus acutus)
RSA628649 Zigadenus fremontii (previously Zigadenus fremontii var. minor)
RSA628655 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA628684 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA628745 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. eradiatus (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA628805 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA628815 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA628850 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA628886 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA628954 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA628976 Muilla clevelandii (previously Bloomeria clevelandii)
RSA629254 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA629738 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA630339 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA630343 Berberis dictyota (previously Mahonia dictyota)
RSA630705 Achnatherum aridum (previously Stipa arida)
RSA630765 Stephanomeria pauciflora (previously Stephanomeria tenuifolia)
RSA631374 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA631385 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA632078 Stephanomeria exigua subsp. coronaria (previously Stephanomeria exigua subsp. exigua)
RSA632445 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA632453 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris heterocarpa)
RSA634213 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA63484 Poa secunda (previously Poa gracillima)
RSA63655 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA63664 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA637483 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA637496 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA638862 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA638988 Uropappus lindleyi (previously Microseris douglasii subsp. douglasii)
RSA639064 Thinopyrum ponticum (previously Elytrigia elongata)
RSA639107 Achnatherum parishii var. parishii (previously Stipa parishii)
RSA639185 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA639194 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA639199 Cupressus goveniana subsp. pygmaea (previously Cupressus pygmaea)
RSA639351 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA639359B Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA639419 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA639568 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA639593 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA639597 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA639598 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA639605 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA639606 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA639607 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA639636 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA639748 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA639848 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA639973 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA639980 Cenchrus spinifex (previously Cenchrus incertus)
RSA640033 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA640094 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA640136 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA640143 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA640239 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA640302 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA640383 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA640584 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA640594 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA640643 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA640701 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA640761 Calochortus clavatus var. pallidus (previously Calochortus clavatus subsp. pallidus)
RSA640965 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA641203 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA641386 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA641434 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA641435 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA641446 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA641584 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA641651 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA641661 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA641750 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA641755 Thysanocarpus laciniatus (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus var. ramosus)
RSA641840 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA641873 Crepis modocensis subsp. subacaulis (previously Crepis modocensis subsp. modocensis)
RSA641879 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA641889 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA642249 Chenopodium pratericola (previously Chenopodium desiccatum var. leptophylloides)
RSA642267 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA642289 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA642323 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA642335 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA642339 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA642718 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA642725 RSA642718
RSA642726 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA642813 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA642826 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA642829 Tetragonia tetragonioides (previously Tetragonia expansa)
RSA642847 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA642994 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA643246 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA643466 Vulpia octoflora var. octoflora (previously Festuca octoflora)
RSA643607 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA643667 Hesperostipa comata subsp. comata (previously Stipa comata)
RSA643687 Yabea microcarpa (previously Caucalis microcarpa)
RSA643832 Holocarpha heermannii (previously Hemizonia)
RSA643848 Deinandra paniculata (previously Hemizonia)
RSA643885 Mahonia dictyota (previously Berberis aquifolium var. dictyota)
RSA643904 Tetragonia tetragonioides (previously Tetragonia expansa)
RSA644072 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA644322 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA644337 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA644359 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA644377 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA644379 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA644403 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA644426 Achillea millefolium (previously Achillea)
RSA644634 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA644635 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA644639 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA644959 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA644967 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA644978 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA645407 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA645516 Suaeda taxifolia (previously Suaeda californica var. pubescens)
RSA645535 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA645556 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA645567 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA645569 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA645572 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA645578 Vulpia myuros (previously Festuca myuros)
RSA645579 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA645665 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA645691 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA645716 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA645742 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA646243 Elymus lanceolatus subsp. lanceolatus (previously Agropyron dasystachyum)
RSA647116 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA647518 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA647525 Poa secunda (previously Poa secunda subsp. juncifolia)
RSA647529 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA647530 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA647531 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA647547 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA647548 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA647558 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA647559 Pseudoroegneria spicata subsp. spicata (previously Agropyron spicatum)
RSA647577 Pascopyrum smithii (previously Agropyron smithii)
RSA64759 Chenopodium ambrosioides var. ambrosioides (previously Chenopodium ambrosioides var. anthelminticum)
RSA647791 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
RSA647822 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA647829 Crepis occidentalis (previously Crepis atribarba)
RSA647897 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA647901 Polypogon viridis (previously Agrostis viridis)
RSA64799 Chenopodium salinum (previously Chenopodium glaucum subsp. salinum)
RSA648011 Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum (previously Hordeum glaucum)
RSA648020 Poa secunda (previously Poa scabrella)
RSA648068 Agrostis pallens (previously Agrostis diegoensis)
RSA648256 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA648314 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Festuca reflexa)
RSA648344 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA648649 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA648650 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA648664 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA648669 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA648673 Vulpia microstachys var. pauciflora (previously Festuca reflexa)
RSA648681 Stephanomeria pauciflora (previously Stephanomeria) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA648681 RSA648679
RSA648742 Schedonorus pratensis (previously Festuca pratensis)
RSA648953 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
RSA648958 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA649254 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA649355 Echium candicans (previously Echium fastuosum)
RSA649434 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA649594 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA649658 Poa secunda (previously Poa scabrella)
RSA649804 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA649918 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA650050 Poa secunda (previously Poa nevadensis)
RSA650100 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA650102 Poa secunda (previously Poa nevadensis)
RSA650198 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650200 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650203 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650204 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650207 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650208 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA650302 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Eurotia lanata)
RSA650310 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA650358 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA650388 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA650389 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA650417 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA65065 Schismus barbatus var. arabicus (previously Silene verecunda subsp. andersonii)
RSA650817 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA651074 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA651156 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA651157 Pinus contorta var. murrayana (previously Pinus contorta subsp. murrayana)
RSA651163 Tecoma capensis (previously Tecomaria capensis)
RSA651178 Betula pubescens (previously Betula alba)
RSA651267 Maianthemum stellatum (previously Smilacina stellata)
RSA651296 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA651315 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA651542 Vulpia myuros (previously Festuca myuros)
RSA651586 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA651598 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA651599 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA651600 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA651613 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA651620 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA651621 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA651691 Aristida purpurea var. fendleriana (previously Aristida fendleriana)
RSA651692 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA651694 Tiquilia plicata (previously Coldenia plicata)
RSA651717 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA651755 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA651756 Pleuraphis rigida (previously Hilaria rigida)
RSA651761 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA651782 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA651783 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA651792 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA651793 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA651794 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA65205 Eriogonum elatum var. elatum (previously Eriogonum elatum var. villosum)
RSA652814 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA652885 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA652935 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA653043 Vulpia microstachys var. microstachys (previously Festuca microstachys)
RSA653062 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus)
RSA653066 Cupressus arizonica subsp. arizonica (previously Cupressus glabra)
RSA653122 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA653123 Rostraria cristata (previously Koeleria gerardi)
RSA653129 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA653162 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA653166 Opuntia polyacantha var. hystricina (previously Opuntia erinacea) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA653166 UCR114562
RSA653208 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA653285 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA653347 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA653398 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA653401 Leymus cinereus (previously Elymus cinereus)
RSA653504 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA653509 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA653510 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale)
RSA653560 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA653583 Sorghum bicolor subsp. drummondii (previously Sorghum sudanense)
RSA653589 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA653619 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA653635 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA653671 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA65393 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA653936 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA653938 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA653950 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. fasciculatum (previously Panicum pacificum)
RSA653958 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA653996 Plagiobothrys scouleri var. cusickii (previously Plagiobothrys cusickii)
RSA654043 Aristida purpurea var. fendleriana (previously Aristida fendleriana)
RSA654069 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA654114 Apocynum X floribundum (previously Apocynum medium)
RSA654121 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA654140 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. thermale (previously Panicum thermale)
RSA65428 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA65429 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA65430 Atriplex subspicata (previously Atriplex patula subsp. hastata)
RSA654458 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA654577 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA654581 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA654640 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA654693 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA654712 Agrostis humilis (previously Agrostis thurberiana)
RSA654802 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA654878 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA654917 Agrostis densiflora (previously Agrostis californica)
RSA654925 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA654974 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA65499 Eremogone ferrisiae (previously Arenaria macradenia subsp. ferrisiae)
RSA655013 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA655018 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA655139 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA655447 Vulpia microstachys var. ciliata (previously Vulpia grayi)
RSA655448 Pleuropogon californicus var. davyi (previously Pleuropogon davyi)
RSA655604 Arthrocnemum subterminale (previously Salicornia subterminalis)
RSA655606 Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. saxatilis)
RSA655620 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA655978 Sarcocornia utahensis (previously Salicornia utahensis)
RSA656037 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA656127 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus)
RSA656162A Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA656184 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA656201 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA656328 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA656406 Drymocallis glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA656475 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA656480 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA65651 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA656513 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA656516 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA656594 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA656664 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA656668 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA6567 Drymocallis glandulosa var. wrangelliana (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA656712 Amsinckia menziesii var. menziesii (previously Amsinckia retrorsa)
RSA656715 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA656745 Nassella pulchra (previously Stipa pulchra)
RSA656753 Koeleria macrantha (previously Koeleria cristata)
RSA656849 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA656904 Vulpia myuros (previously Festuca myuros)
RSA656941 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA656963 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA656979 Cistanthe ambigua (previously Calandrinia ambigua)
RSA657062 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA657077 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. pubescens (previously Stipa occidentalis var. pubescens)
RSA657078 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA657080 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA657081 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA657082 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA657083 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA657084 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. californicum (previously Stipa californica)
RSA657086 Achnatherum thurberianum (previously Stipa thurberiana)
RSA657088 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA657089 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA657090 Achnatherum nevadense (previously Stipa nevadensis)
RSA657091 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA657092 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA657206 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA657223 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA657248 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA657331A Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. saxatilis)
RSA657628 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia)
RSA657681 Deinandra fasciculata (previously Hemizonia)
RSA657956 Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum (previously Hordeum glaucum)
RSA657959 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA658239 Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (previously Bromus mollis)
RSA658300 Thysanocarpus curvipes subsp. amplectens (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA658359 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA658365 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis (previously Pityrogramma triangularis)
RSA658369 Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (previously Bromus mollis)
RSA658370 Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (previously Bromus mollis)
RSA658409 Malacothrix saxatilis var. tenuifolia (previously Malacothrix saxatilis var. saxatilis)
RSA658429 Eriochloa acuminata var. acuminata (previously Eriochloa gracilis)
RSA658431 Rytidosperma pilosum (previously Danthonia pilosa)
RSA658433 Poa secunda (previously Poa incurva)
RSA658435 Nothoscordum borbonicum (previously Nothoscordum inodorum)
RSA658488 Rafinesquia neomexicana (previously Rafinesquia californica)
RSA658716 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA658739 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA658968 Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus (previously Bromus mollis)
RSA658970 Cortaderia jubata (previously Cortaderia atacamensis)
RSA658971 Vulpia myuros (previously Festuca megalura)
RSA659224 Poa howellii (previously Poa bolanderi subsp. howellii)
RSA659252 Schoenoplectus californicus (previously Scirpus californicus)
RSA659283 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA659628 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA659630 Hordeum brachyantherum subsp. californicum (previously Hordeum californicum)
RSA659670 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
RSA659677 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA659721 Eriochloa acuminata var. acuminata (previously Eriochloa gracilis)
RSA659770 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA659772 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA659777 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA92579 RSA659777 UCR25946
RSA659854 Rytidosperma pilosum (previously Danthonia pilosa)
RSA659891 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA659952 Thysanocarpus desertorum (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus)
RSA659987 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA660026 Stephanomeria pauciflora (previously Stephanomeria)
RSA660039 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA660242 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA660262 Drymocallis glandulosa var. reflexa (previously Potentilla glandulosa subsp. reflexa)
RSA660432 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA660438 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA660512 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA660535 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA660775 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA661039 Thinopyrum intermedium (previously Elymus hispidus subsp. barbulatus)
RSA661299 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA661305 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA661308 Leymus condensatus (previously Elymus condensatus)
RSA662064 Cyclospermum leptophyllum (previously Apium leptophyllum)
RSA662134 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA662328 Salsola tragus (previously Salsola australis)
RSA662420 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA662430 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA662535 Deschampsia holciformis (previously Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. holciformis)
RSA662542 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA66355 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA6636 Nassella lepida (previously Cleome isomeris)
RSA6637 Achnatherum coronatum (previously Stipa coronata)
RSA66384 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA663857 Pleuraphis rigida (previously Hilaria rigida)
RSA66387 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA663873 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA663877 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA663879 Atriplex torreyi (previously Atriplex lentiformis subsp. torreyi)
RSA66388 Carex scopulorum var. bracteosa (previously Carex gymnoclada)
RSA66433 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA664988 Achnatherum speciosum (previously Stipa speciosa)
RSA66524 Boechera retrofracta (previously Arabis holboellii var. pinetorum)
RSA665265 Eremogone macradenia var. macradenia (previously Arenaria macradenia)
RSA665385 Vulpia octoflora var. octoflora (previously Festuca octoflora)
RSA665467 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA665468 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA665623 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA665627 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA6660 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA666110 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA66633 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA666371 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA66644 Carex lenticularis var. impressa (previously Carex paucicostata)
RSA666484 Atriplex prostrata (previously Atriplex triangularis)
RSA666513 Nassella lepida (previously Stipa lepida)
RSA666515 Chenopodium album var. missouriense (previously Chenopodium missouriense)
RSA667100 Vulpia bromoides (previously Festuca bromoides)
RSA667307 Funastrum cynanchoides subsp. heterophyllum (previously Sarcostemma cynanchoides subsp. hartwegii)
RSA667311 Chenopodium album var. striatum (previously Chenopodium strictum)
RSA667601 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA66777 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. elegans (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes)
RSA66794 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus laciniatus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA66794 UC501600
RSA667951 Eleocharis palustris (previously Eleocharis macrostachya)
RSA668071 Drymocallis glandulosa var. glandulosa (previously Potentilla glandulosa)
RSA668127 Lupinus argenteus var. heteranthus (previously Lupinus inyoensis)
RSA668148 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA668267 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis bernardina)
RSA668293 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA668596 Stephanomeria virgata subsp. virgata (previously Stephanomeria pauciflora)
RSA668671 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA66912 Iris missouriensis (previously Iris longipetala)
RSA669285 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA669511 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA669518 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA669578 Rafinesquia neomexicana (previously Coreopsis bigelovii)
RSA669581 Layia glandulosa (previously Layia heterotricha)
RSA669698 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA669701 Nassella cernua (previously Stipa cernua)
RSA669713 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA669716 Cupressus forbesii (previously Cupressus guadalupensis var. forbesii)
RSA669758 Glyceria striata (previously Glyceria elata)
RSA6699 Achnatherum hymenoides (previously Oryzopsis hymenoides)
RSA669962 Pellaea mucronata subsp. californica (previously Pellaea mucronata var. californica)
RSA670048 Leptosyne californica (previously Coreopsis)
RSA670068 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. thermale (previously Panicum thermale)
RSA670115 Microseris douglasii subsp. tenella (previously Microseris) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS1054964 UCD34505 RSA670115
RSA670130 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCD19482 UCR137665 UC1777691 RSA670130
RSA670150 Nothoscordum borbonicum (previously Nothoscordum inodorum)
RSA67028 Erythronium grandiflorum subsp. grandiflorum (previously Erythronium grandiflorum var. pallidum)
RSA670305 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA670309 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA670354 Toxicodendron diversilobum (previously Rhus diversiloba)
RSA670357 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA670368 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Ceratoides lanata)
RSA670374 Crepis setosa (previously Crepis modocensis)
RSA670390 Krascheninnikovia lanata (previously Eurotia lanata)
RSA670417 Calocedrus decurrens (previously Libocedrus decurrens)
RSA670419 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA670605 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA67073 Lilium humboldtii subsp. ocellatum (previously Lilium humboldtii var. bloomerianum)
RSA671129 Achnatherum brachychaetum (previously Stipa brachychaeta)
RSA671134 Achnatherum lemmonii var. lemmonii (previously Stipa lemmonii)
RSA67183 Eleocharis quinqueflora (previously Eleocharis suksdorfiana)
RSA672196 Achnatherum latiglume (previously Stipa latiglumis)
RSA672199 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA672205 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA672207 Carex pellita (previously Carex lanuginosa)
RSA672270 Bromus marginatus (previously Bromus breviaristatus)
RSA672275 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA672286 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis)
RSA672495 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA6727 Amsinckia menziesii var. intermedia (previously Amsinckia intermedia)
RSA67303 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA673239 Schoenoplectus maritimus (previously Bolboschoenus maritimus subsp. paludosus)
RSA67344 Poa secunda (previously Poa canbyi)
RSA673723 Thysanocarpus curvipes var. curvipes (previously Thysanocarpus curvipes)
RSA673725 Taraxacum erythrospermum (previously Taraxacum officinale)
RSA673876 Dasyochloa pulchella (previously Erioneuron pulchellum)
RSA67414 Equisetum telmateia var. braunii (previously Equisetum telmateia subsp. braunii)
RSA674237 Achnatherum diegoense (previously Stipa diegoensis)
RSA674247 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA674317 Equisetum hyemale var. affine (previously Equisetum hyemale subsp. affine)
RSA674622 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA674758 Dichanthelium acuminatum var. acuminatum (previously Panicum acuminatum var. acuminatum)
RSA674759 Schedonorus arundinaceus (previously Festuca arundinacea)
RSA674761 Gastridium phleoides (previously Gastridium ventricosum)
RSA674811 Achnatherum occidentale subsp. occidentale (previously Stipa occidentalis var. occidentalis)
RSA674872 Leucopoa kingii (previously Festuca kingii)
RSA674960 Pentagramma triangularis subsp. triangularis (previously Pityrogramma triangularis)
RSA674967 Melinis repens (previously Rhynchelytrum repens)
RSA67552 Layia pentachaeta subsp. albida (previously Layia glandulosa subsp. glandulosa)
RSA675738 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA675803 Leymus triticoides (previously Elymus triticoides)
RSA675930 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA676044 Pleuraphis rigida (previously Hilaria rigida)
RSA676309 Bromus berteroanus (previously Bromus trinii)
RSA67655 Athyrium filix-femina subsp. cyclosorum (previously Athyrium filix-femina var. cyclosorum)
RSA677156 Dichanthelium acuminatum (previously Panicum lanuginosum)
RSA677844 Setaria parviflora (previously Setaria gracilis)
RSA677961 Achillea millefolium (previously Achillea)
RSA67800 Poa cusickii subsp. cusickii (previously Poa hansenii)
RSA678052 Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (previously Hordeum leporinum)
RSA678074 Pleuraphis rigida (previously Hilaria rigida)
RSA678121 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA67824 Osmorhiza berteroi (previously Osmorhiza chilensis)
RSA678250 Yucca whipplei var. whipplei (previously Hesperoyucca whipplei)
RSA678270 Malacothrix glabrata (previously Malacothrix californica)
RSA678347 Sonchus oleraceus (previously Sonchus asper)
RSA678387 Bromus rubens (previously Bromus madritensis subsp. rubens)
RSA678595 Lolium perenne subsp. multiflorum (previously Lolium multiflorum)
RSA678599 Leptochloa fusca subsp. uninervia (previously Leptochloa uninervia)
RSA678623 Schoenoplect