The Consortium of California Herbaria is a gateway to information from California vascular plant specimens that are housed in herbaria throughout the state.
 Please cite data retrieved from this page: Data provided by the participants of the Consortium of California Herbaria (ucjeps.berkeley.edu/consortium/).
 

 New determinations sorted by accession number (May 18 2012)

Show in BerkeleyMapper

Sort by old determination
Sort by new determination
Completely new records
JEPS100477 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS10117 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS10118 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS101313 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS102085 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS102424 Hieracium nudicaule (previously Hieracium scouleri var. nudicaule) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102424 CHSC80597
JEPS102787 Hieracium nudicaule (previously Hieracium scouleri var. nudicaule) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS102787 CHSC80598
JEPS103138 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia lobbii)
JEPS103146 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103147 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103148 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103158 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103159 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103160 Calycadenia truncata (previously Calycadenia truncata subsp. truncata)
JEPS103195 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS103196 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS104363 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS105067 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS106043 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS106043 CHSC88300 RSA699254
JEPS106082 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS106082 CHSC89386 RSA702855
JEPS108935 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC94578 RSA724874 JEPS108935
JEPS111278 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS111673 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS111706 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia lobbii)
JEPS111707 Deinandra corymbosa (previously Hemizonia corymbosa)
JEPS111721 Centromadia pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens subsp. pungens)
JEPS111727 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS111733 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS112754 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS113182 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS113516 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC97276 JEPS113516
JEPS113895 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS113896 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS113897 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS113898 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS113904 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS114353 Centromadia fitchii (previously Hemizonia fitchii)
JEPS114385 Centromadia pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens subsp. pungens)
JEPS115171 Hieracium nudicaule (previously Hieracium scouleri var. nudicaule) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115171 CHSC102059
JEPS115359 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102625 JEPS115359
JEPS115516 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS115516 CHSC102658 CDA30195 RSA754866
JEPS115627 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS115642 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC102978 JEPS115642
JEPS11872 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS12026 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS14310 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS14887 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS15042 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS16512 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS16647 Crepis nana (previously Crepis nana subsp. ramosa)
JEPS16697 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS16883 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
JEPS16919 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS16960 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS18353 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens)
JEPS18758 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
JEPS18876 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS19824 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
JEPS20377 Heterotheca subaxillaris subsp. latifolia (previously Heterotheca subaxillaris var. latifolia)
JEPS20386 Heterotheca subaxillaris subsp. latifolia (previously Heterotheca subaxillaris var. latifolia)
JEPS20433 Pseudognaphalium beneolens (previously Gnaphalium canescens subsp. beneolens)
JEPS20908 Filago pyramidata var. pyramidata (previously Filago pyramidata)
JEPS21592 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS21598 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS21636 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS21837 Delphinium californicum subsp. californicum (previously Delphinium californicum)
JEPS22076 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM214891 JEPS22076
JEPS22077 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS22081 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS22082 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS22083 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS22116 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
JEPS22117 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
JEPS22847 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS23148 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS23969 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS24174 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS24379 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS24493 Centromadia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis)
JEPS24818 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS25772 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS27841 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
JEPS28137 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS28167 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS28183 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS2850 Senecio pauciflorus var. jucundulus (previously Senecio pseudaureus)
JEPS28693 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS28733 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS28739 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS28740 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS28763 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS28785 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS28918 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS29179 Erigeron klamathensis (previously Erigeron breweri var. klamathensis)
JEPS29579 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS30157 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS30360 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS30711 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS30715 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS31036 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS31101 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31157 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31858 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31952 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
JEPS31961 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
JEPS31964 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31965 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31966 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31967 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31968 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31969 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31970 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31971 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31972 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31973 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31974 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31975 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31976 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31977 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31978 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31979 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31980 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31981 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31982 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31983 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31984 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31985 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31986 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31987 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31988 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31989 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31990 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31991 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31993 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS31994 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS32644 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS447958 CAS606379 SBBG19439 JEPS32644 RSA162516
JEPS32672 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS3283 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS32924 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS33038 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS33137 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS33146 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS33226 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS33313 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS33317 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS33355 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS33436 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS33854 Erigeron chrysopsidis var. austiniae (previously Erigeron chrysopsidis subsp. austiniae)
JEPS34895 Hulsea nana (previously Hulsea nana var. larsenii)
JEPS35037 Centromadia pungens (previously Hemizonia pungens)
JEPS35469 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens)
JEPS35472 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens)
JEPS36004 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS606377 RSA172772 JEPS36004
JEPS36053 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS606378 JEPS36053 CAS490739
JEPS36078 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS36260 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS36481 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS36545 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS36546 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS36547 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS36550 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS36556 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
JEPS36568 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS36658 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS36665 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS36669 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS37503 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS37533 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS37534 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS40231 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
JEPS40440 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS40446 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS40448 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS40449 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS40452 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS40738 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40744 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40759 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40764 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC165280 HSC5077 DS5952 JEPS40764
JEPS40813 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40819 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40823 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40834 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40835 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS710309 JEPS40835
JEPS40843 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40845 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40846 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS40849 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS41104 Centromadia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis)
JEPS41109 Centromadia parryi subsp. parryi (previously Hemizonia parryi)
JEPS41523 Erigeron klamathensis (previously Erigeron breweri var. klamathensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS41523 UC166195
JEPS41580 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS41581 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS41582 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS47301 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS50674 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS50869 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS52180 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS52183 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS610311 JEPS52183 RSA186891
JEPS59102 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS59103 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS59104 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS59257 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS5978 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS60763 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS60763 CAS626363
JEPS60832 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS6242 Delphinium californicum subsp. interius (previously Delphinium californicum)
JEPS68322 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS71552 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS71553 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS71554 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS71590 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS73591 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS74620 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: HSC12472 RSA276664 JEPS74620
JEPS75817 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS78572 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS78586 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS78595 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS78623 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS7967 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS79734 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
JEPS81896 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS81897 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS81929 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS82123 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
JEPS82483 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS82483 RSA183734
JEPS83836 Ligusticum grayi (previously Ligusticum californicum)
JEPS84048 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
JEPS84598 Filago pyramidata var. pyramidata (previously Filago pyramidata)
JEPS87071 Erigeron klamathensis (previously Erigeron breweri var. klamathensis)
JEPS88496 Centromadia parryi subsp. rudis (previously Hemizonia parryi subsp. rudis)
JEPS88565 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS88565 CHSC66182
JEPS88622 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA120949 UC1598121 JEPS88622
JEPS88638 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS89375 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS89439 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS89440 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS89443 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS89697 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS89698 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS89727 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
JEPS93058 Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens (previously Hemizonia increscens subsp. increscens)
JEPS93095 Malacothrix foliosa subsp. polycephala (previously Malacothrix polycephala)
JEPS93101 Malacothrix foliosa subsp. polycephala (previously Malacothrix polycephala)
JEPS93112 Malacothrix foliosa subsp. polycephala (previously Malacothrix polycephala)
JEPS93436 Malacothrix foliosa subsp. polycephala (previously Malacothrix polycephala)
JEPS94971 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS95164 JEPS94971 CHSC69654
JEPS95164 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS95164 JEPS94971 CHSC69654
JEPS95625 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: CHSC63696 JEPS95625
JEPS96297 Ligusticum grayi (previously Ligusticum apiifolium) N.B. Possible duplicates: JEPS96297 JEPS96299
JEPS96444 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
JEPS96509 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS96510 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS96522 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
JEPS97327 Hieracium scouleri (previously Hieracium scouleri var. scouleri)
JEPS97441 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. aphanactis)
JEPS98356 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
JEPS99781 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
JEPS99960 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1004738 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1004838 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1005108 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM254093 UC1005108
UC1005233 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1010178 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1010221 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC101052 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC101072 Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis (previously Senecio monoensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC101072 NY233376 CAS1112
UC101076 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC1035784 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1035894 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1036225 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1037281 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1037324 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1039638 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC1042386 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1042974 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC1043460 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1069835 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1069836 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1069840 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1069846 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1071836 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS313344 DS718031 UC1071836
UC1075871 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1076521 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1080328 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA124646 UC1080328
UC1081554 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1093112 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC111454 Senecio spartioides (previously Senecio serra var. sanctus)
UC1118126 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1119058 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC1119111 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1119112 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1119213 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC1119593 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1119596 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1119597 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1119598 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1119630 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1119634 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA122565 UC1119634
UC1142440 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1174821 Cirsium ochrocentrum var. ochrocentrum (previously Cirsium ochrocentrum)
UC1174933 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1177526 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1179072 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1179073 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1187098 Clarkia cylindrica (previously Clarkia dudleyana)
UC1187116 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1187139 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1187140 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1188100 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA142710 UC1188100
UC1192065 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1192067 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1192069 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1192087 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC1192090 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1192103 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1192105 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1192106 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1192165 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1192166 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1192191 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1192202 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1192202 CAS417912
UC1192208 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1195195 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA141086 RSA141091 UC1195196 UC1195195
UC1195196 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA141086 RSA141091 UC1195196 UC1195195
UC1199306 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1199307 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1199309 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1199312 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1222956 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1222956 RSA167248
UC1222989 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1222989 RSA167213
UC1222992 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1223692 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1234757 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1234810 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1236207 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS494905 RSA155741 UC1236207 SD52871
UC1236250 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1236250 RSA105038 UCR23690
UC1246839 Ligusticum grayi (previously Ligusticum apiifolium)
UC126590 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC127261 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1276070 Cirsium ochrocentrum var. ochrocentrum (previously Cirsium ochrocentrum)
UC1276267 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC1276304 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1276305 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC1279311 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC1281263 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC1281264 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC1282585 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1285428 Deinandra paniculata (previously Deinandra increscens subsp. foliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1285428 RSA201731 NY179277 CAS457611
UC1286590 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC129378 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC1293795 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1293928 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1293968 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1294031 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1294284 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1297505 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1297507 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1297512 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1297663 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1299926 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD62244 UC1299926
UC1300171 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1300196 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1300242 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1300264 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1300294 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC130511 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC130569 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1311774 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC131274 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens)
UC1313023 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA183492 UC1313023
UC1326250 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1329827 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC133494 Microseris elegans (previously Microseris aphantocarpha var. mariposana)
UC1338618 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1339214 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA202919 UC1339214
UC1339216 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1339216 RSA202885
UC134696 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1348898 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC135390 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC135415 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1357609 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia lutescens)
UC1368512 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1368733 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC1368734 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC1389252 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1392632 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC1392634 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC1392844 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia lutescens)
UC1392856 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia lutescens)
UC1392905 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia lutescens)
UC1392934 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia lobbii)
UC1392937 Deinandra lobbii (previously Hemizonia lobbii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1392937 UC1392803
UC1401346 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1408806 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA233675 UC1408806
UC1409289 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1409289 HSC29149 RSA237530
UC1409452 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1424931 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1424937 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1426675 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1445376 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA630722 UC1445376
UC1478643 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1478778 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR32560 UC1478778
UC1478795 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1478795 RSA275436
UC1478806 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1478806 RSA275197
UC1481580 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1483329 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA291900 UC1483329
UC1488835 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC149002 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1494253 Heterotheca subaxillaris subsp. latifolia (previously Heterotheca subaxillaris var. latifolia) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR23019 UC1494253
UC1523404 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA342531 UC1523404
UC1523410 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA342556 UC1523410 UCR43491
UC1523434 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA339824 UC1523434
UC1531122 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA336352 UC1531122
UC1536010 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1536889 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1536965 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1538954 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1544776 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1544789 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1544790 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1544795 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1544799 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1549850 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1550010 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1550027 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA466322B UC1550027
UC1550064 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1552102 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA491635 UC1552102 CAS802040
UC1555379 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1557874 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1557874 RSA507814
UC1557875 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1557911 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1558219 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1558251 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1558497 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1562333 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
UC1562342 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1564050 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1564235 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC1565020 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1565132 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1565133 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1565150 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1567913 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1576834 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1584266 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC1584732 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1586601 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1598121 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA120949 UC1598121 JEPS88622
UC160065 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1607881 Delphinium hesperium subsp. pallescens (previously Delphinium californicum)
UC1608317 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1608320 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1613950 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia congesta)
UC1613971 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1618403 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC1619965 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC164666 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC165279 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC165280 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC165280 HSC5077 DS5952 JEPS40764
UC165282 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC166155 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC166591 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC166591 DS6299
UC168450 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC170973 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC1719688 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR151171 UC1719688
UC173115 Eriophyllum wallacei (previously Eriophyllum aureum)
UC1731290 Eriophyllum lanatum var. achilleoides (previously Eriophyllum lanatum var. aphanactis)
UC1731314 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC174175 Deinandra clementina (previously Hemizonia clementina)
UC1746508 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC1746509 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC1747205 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC175022 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC1776686 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
UC1786898 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA680640 UC1786898
UC1786942 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC1787065 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1787136 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC1787455 Ambrosia salsola (previously Hymenoclea salsola var. salsola)
UC1787516 Ericameria palmeri var. palmeri (previously Ericameria palmeri subsp. palmeri)
UC1787546 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1787546 SD155293 RSA687485 UCR149232
UC1787663 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1790044 Gamochaeta purpurea (previously Gamochaeta stagnalis) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD160706 UC1790044
UC1790258 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: SD162644 UCR156503 UC1790258
UC179637 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS19346 UC179637 CAS3182
UC179648 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC179648 CAS3447 CAS3448 DS19031
UC179660 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC179695 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC184707 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS127233 UC184707 GH4327 GH4329
UC185656 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1862128 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1870189 Ericameria parishii var. parishii (previously Ericameria parishii)
UC1870195 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
UC1871019 Pseudognaphalium californicum (previously Gnaphalium californicum)
UC1871305 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
UC1873009 Deinandra increscens subsp. increscens (previously Hemizonia increscens subsp. increscens)
UC1876204 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC1876204 RSA255541
UC190625 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC1922139 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus var. viscidiflorus) N.B. Possible duplicates: UCR196431 RSA730108 UC1922139
UC1927311 Senecio flaccidus var. monoensis (previously Senecio douglasii var. monoensis) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA720079 UC1927311
UC1927320 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
UC1927518 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
UC1927527 Logfia depressa (previously Filago depressa)
UC1927869 Deinandra fasciculata (previously Hemizonia fasciculata)
UC1927889 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC1928009 Ericameria palmeri var. pachylepis (previously Ericameria ericoides var. pachylepis)
UC1928070 Ericameria cooperi var. cooperi (previously Ericameria cooperi)
UC1928157 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC1928158 Cynara cardunculus subsp. flavescens (previously Cynara cardunculus var. flavescens)
UC1928159 Cynara cardunculus subsp. flavescens (previously Cynara cardunculus var. flavescens)
UC1929633 Deinandra mohavensis (previously Hemizonia mohavensis)
UC1929655 Deinandra mohavensis (previously Hemizonia mohavensis)
UC193152 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC193370 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC193443 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC193509 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC194249 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC194307 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC194914 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC1953740 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
UC1953741 Calycadenia fremontii (previously Calycadenia ciliosa)
UC195682 Senecio hydrophilus (previously Senecio hydrophilus var. pacificus)
UC195847 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC201271 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC202867 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC205026 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC205159 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC205539 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC216926 Hazardia stenolepis (previously Haplopappus squarrosus subsp. stenolepis) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC216926 DS187818 GH8702
UC217247 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC218173 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC221380 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC223702 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14493 UC223702 DS215765
UC223703 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA14502 UC223703 DS227386
UC223707 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC223707 DS215766
UC249847 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC284826 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC284996 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM17933 UC284996
UC297885 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC297886 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC29816 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC29818 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC29819 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC29820 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC29849 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC29901 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC30694 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC30694 GH4328
UC310255 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC310499 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC31262 Corethrogyne filaginifolia (previously Corethrogyne filaginifolia var. pacifica)
UC31350 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC31430 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC31708 Eriophyllum confertiflorum (previously Eriophyllum confertiflorum var. latum)
UC31745 Eriophyllum lanatum var. obovatum (previously Eriophyllum obovatum)
UC32802 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC33183 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC33184 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC337054 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC337234 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC337511 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC34187 Helenium bolanderi (previously Helenium bigelovii var. festivum)
UC34562 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC34703 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC35681 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35682 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35683 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35684 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35685 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35686 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35689 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35690 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC35693 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC373243 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS153959 UC893464 UC373243
UC404765 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC405297 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC413128 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC415771 Isocoma acradenia var. eremophila (previously Isocoma eremophila)
UC415774 Isocoma menziesii var. sedoides (previously Isocoma latifolia)
UC421657 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC426981 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC426982 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC447161 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC450856 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC454014 Delphinium hesperium subsp. hesperium (previously Delphinium parryi subsp. eastwoodiae)
UC455487 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC455786 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC455794 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC463316 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC469006 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC469007 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC469046 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC469055 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC469058 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC469059 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC469064 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC472886 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC477348 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC479501 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC480911 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC483409 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC483415 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC484168 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC485228 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC485233 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC489053 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC489212 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC494381 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM182238 UC494381
UC494383 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM182236 UC494383
UC494406 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: POM184276 UC494406
UC50016 Microseris laciniata subsp. laciniata (previously Scorzonella arguta)
UC501447 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC501452 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC501452 RSA93720
UC507807 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC507810 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC50784 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC511742 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC511742 RSA95164
UC511752 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC511805 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC511889 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC511890 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC511890 RSA93088
UC51595 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC517456 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC517562 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC517562 CAS171482
UC519708 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC519708 POM214845 POM360022 POM36002
UC519750 Helianthus petiolaris subsp. canescens (previously Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens)
UC519958 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC519960 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC519983 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC527482 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC532126 Centromadia parryi subsp. parryi (previously Hemizonia parryi)
UC537028 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC53944 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC53983 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC53988 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC54096 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC54097 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC54154 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC54179 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC547757 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC55056 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC551654 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC551728 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC565524 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC569849 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC571025 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC573277 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC573511 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC57424 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC574884 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC577984 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC577996 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC57893 Microseris paludosa (previously Scorzonella paludosa var. integrifolia)
UC57937 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC579428 Grindelia squarrosa var. serrulata (previously Grindelia squarrosa)
UC579680 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC579761 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC580664 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC580747 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC580822 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC581157 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC581816 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC582524 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC582525 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC583006 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS249003 POM225582 UC583006
UC586821 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC586877 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC595071 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC597646 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC597720 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: CAS253651 UC597720 RSA229521
UC600717 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC600724 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC604668 Filago pyramidata var. pyramidata (previously Filago pyramidata)
UC604871 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC608254 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC608419 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC608520 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC60908 Solidago confinis (previously Solidago confinis f. luxurians)
UC60979 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC60980 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC618629 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS268945 UC618629
UC618676 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC62230 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC625165 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC625198 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC625199 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC625200 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC625336 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC63052 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC63100 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC63209 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC63498 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC63499 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC63646 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC639115 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC64797 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC64806 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC665560 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS313638 UC665560 POM264495 CAS301829
UC667247 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC667247 DS281454 POM182399
UC669902 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC672288 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA93792 UC672288
UC672295 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC672305 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC672306 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC677522 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC683206 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC683207 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC685616 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC68943 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC691372 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC691375 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC694275 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC694310 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC694311 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC696140 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC697249 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC699668 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC701551 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC701591 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC702112 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC702818 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC702999 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC703070 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC703264 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC703414 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC703944 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC704005 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC711850 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC712501 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC712546 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC712547 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC712548 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC714139 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714140 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714141 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714142 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714147 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714148 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714149 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC714150 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC71583 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC71610 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC71620 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC718289 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC71830 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC71842 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC718598 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC718598 RSA15866 DS340918
UC726332 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: RSA32850 UC726332
UC726950 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC72893 Delphinium californicum subsp. interius (previously Delphinium californicum)
UC73996 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC73998 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC748196 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC748366 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC750591 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC75889 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC75974 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC76035 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC761988 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC762725 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC768477 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC770957 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC774878 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC774878 DS338832 RSA417731 RSA24280
UC796491 Carduus pycnocephalus subsp. pycnocephalus (previously Carduus pycnocephalus)
UC829239 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC829240 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC831401 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC831402 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86156 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC86157 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC86159 Brickellia atractyloides (previously Brickellia arguta)
UC86780 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC86874 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC86875 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC86919 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86920 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86921 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86922 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86923 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86924 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86925 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86926 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86927 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86929 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86930 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86932 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC86996 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC87015 Chloracantha spinosa var. spinosa (previously Chloracantha spinosa)
UC87110 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC88352 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC88358 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC88359 Pluchea odorata var. odorata (previously Pluchea odorata)
UC88951 Centromadia fitchii (previously Hemizonia fitchii)
UC88992 Calycadenia oppositifolia (previously Hemizonia oppositifolia)
UC89017 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC89020 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC89029 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC892678 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC892682 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC892931 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: UC892931 RSA7537 CAS378914
UC893306 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC893464 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii) N.B. Possible duplicates: DS153959 UC893464 UC373243
UC894872 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. viscidiflorus (previously Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus subsp. pumilus)
UC895053 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC896820 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)
UC897730 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia)
UC897858 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC90299 Eriophyllum ambiguum var. paleaceum (previously Eriophyllum paleaceum)
UC906721 Centaurea benedicta (previously Cnicus benedictus)
UC907787 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC912280 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC912304 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC912524 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC912525 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC913124 Hemizonia congesta subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia subsp. luzulifolia)
UC914570 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC914571 Erigeron clokeyi var. pinzliae (previously Erigeron clokeyi)
UC91919 Cynara cardunculus subsp. cardunculus (previously Cynara scolymus)
UC91971 Pleiacanthus spinosus (previously Stephanomeria spinosa)
UC92025 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC922282 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC922283 Hieracium triste (previously Hieracium gracile)
UC924246 Symphyotrichum bracteolatum (previously Symphyotrichum eatonii)
UC952974 Lepidospartum squamatum (previously Lepidospartum squamatum var. obtectum)
UC965584 Oreostemma alpigenum var. andersonii (previously Oreostemma alpigenum)
UC990585 Hemizonia congesta subsp. lutescens (previously Hemizonia multicaulis subsp. vernalis)
UC990611 Hemizonia luzulifolia subsp. luzulifolia (previously Hemizonia luzulifolia subsp. rudis)
UC990903 Galinsoga parviflora var. parviflora (previously Galinsoga parviflora)